Одесская область

Грачев Сергей Васильевич, с. Прилиманское - Кустурова Парасковия Степановна, с. Островное. 1278 жителей декабря 1930 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Прилиманское
Грачев Сергей Васильевич, Ирич Юрий Никифорович, Ирич Юрий Микифорович, Николаев Николай Радионович, Бондарук Екатерина Демидовна, Жибченко Раиса Ивановна, Гончарук Варвара Петровна

пгт Саврань
Добрый Владимир Захарович, Сакалюк Екатерина Ивановна, Бершадская Анна Михайловна

г. Измаил
Детров Наум Фомич, Детков Наум Фомич, Помогаев Павел Тимофеевич, Долгов Владимир Александрович, Ионин Виль Иванович, Кузьменко Георгий Александрович, Ломов Виктор Иванович, Гарибов Иван Николаевич, Сенчурин Михаил Васильевич, Константинов Николай Иванович, Никитенко Иван Алексеевич, Раховецкий Владимир Николаевич, Самусенко Иван Степанович, Русев Иван Павлович, Кисиленко Павел Радионович, Тищенко Павел Гаврилович, Детков Наум Фомич, Игаев Марат Семенович, Бондаренко Вячеслав Петрович, Константинов Николай Иванович, Пичугин Анатолий Михайлович, Исадский Анатолий Борисович, Корин Борис Маркович, Дука Евгений Иванович, Рыбачук Владимир Николаевич, Гажийский Андрей Макарович, Гаджинский Андрей Макарович, Шляма Виталий Петрович, Русев Иван Яковлевич, Лобачев Василий Ефимович, Поликарпова Екатерина Тихоновна, Мирошниченко Таисия Павловна, Фоменко Анна Михайловна, Негуренко Мотрона Яковлевна, Рябова Мелания Николаевна, Алдушина Анна Александровна, Бажанова Иона Ивановна, Бекало Варвара Игнатьевна, Бердникова Тамара Николаевна, Улезко Лидия Петровна, Бордзиловская Ида Григорьевна, Волкова Раиса Харитоновна, Бойчева Елизавета Опанасовна, Лупанова Лилия Владимировна, Бреус Люция Николаевна, Муткур Анна Ивановна, Таранущенко Валентина Николаевна, Рабинович Калерия Васильевна, Фофанова Людмила Всеволодовна, Сальникова Галина Георгиевна, Михайлюк Юхимия Фоковна, Верба Варвара Семеновна, Порван Варвара Спиридоновна, Демидова Лидия Михайловна, Дрижанова Нина Андреевна, Дечева Екатерина Федоровна, Курбатова Ульяна Филипповна, Чебанова Мария Федоровна, Козык Надежда Захаровна, Кононенко Екатерина Петровна, Кривая Аксения Григорьевна, Хаак Валентина Васильевна, Бондаренко Антонина Михайловна, Бумба Пелагея Ивановна, Никотина Ксения Филипповна, Нестерова Варвара Григорьевна, Сатунина Татьяна Васильевна, Онищенко Марина Дмитриевна, Топал Иоана Петровна, Грицюк Любовь Дорофеевна, Рожкова Наталия Ивановна, Иваненко Анастасия Петровна, Камчатная Ульяна Матвеевна, Крыгун Пелагея Петровна, Скриль Екатерина Константиновна, Подопригор Парасковия Георгиевна, Дворникова Зинаида Кузминична, Гуслякова Анна Артемовна, Зданович Мария Петровна, Новикова Нина Ильевна, Мельничук Мария Ивановна, Могиляк Галина Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Нерсесьян Вартан Нересович, Нерсесьян Вартан Нерсесович, Нерсесьян Вартан Нерсесович, Мунтян Владимир Кузьмич, Чорба Анатолий Сидорович, Могильный Андрей Андреевич, Попов Николай Иванович, Данилова София Дмитриевна, Попеску Евгения Ивановна, Хмарская Надежда Митрофановна, Михайлюченко Екатерина Даниловна

с. Казацкое
Мосяк Василий Павлович, Мойсяк Василий Павлович, Гончарук Евгения Куприяновна, Филимончук Лидия Павловна, Фомова Варвара Варфоломеевна, Филимончук Лидия Павловна

г. Арциз
Леонидов Николай Алексеевич, Капустяк Антон Васильевич, Хабабулин Габдула Абдулаевич, Хабибуллин Габдулла Абдуллович, Жигайло Николай Петрович, Базан Константин Иванович, Губская Александра Ивановна, Ганская Мария Яковлевна, Саражина Юлия Александровна, Захарян Маргуш Рубеновна, Оводова Мелания Сергеевна, Бондаренко Александра Ивановна, Удоденко Неонила Матвеевна

г. Березовка
Зигман Григорий Якович, Равлюк Степан Николаевич, Ткаченко Николай Андреевич, Горбатенко Яков Якович, Стадниченко Виктор Иванович, Сауляк Николай Васильевич, Молчан Николай Семенович, Швейдер Людвиг Иванович, Бокша Александр Степанович, Ткаченко Екатерина Николевна, Черняк Евгения Яковлевна, Жигайло Галина Григорьевна, Аркушенко Раиса Павловна, Листюк Тамара Ивановна, Скоропуд Екатерина Андреевна, Головченко Елена Борисовна, Еремеева Нина Даниловна, Саранди Зинаида Михайловна

г. Южный
Албул Валентина Фоковна, Зинченко Степан Андреевич, Шатковский Борис Викторович, Шатковский Бронислав Викторович, Першин Виктор Сергеевич, Дарага Виктор Степанович, Созутова Валентина Ивановна, Новичонок Ольга Евстаховна, Литвиненко Анастасия Тихоновна

пгт Сергиевка
Шкобинов Сергей Михайлович, Сенина Таисия Федоровна, Запарнюк Вера Сергеевна, Сокура Евгения Пантелеевна, Танова Анна Ефремовна, Сычева Галина Алексеевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Удовенко Николай Павлович, Балагура Авакум Иванович, Кащеев Семен Ильич, Чебаненко Федор Семенович, Сергиенко Григорий Иванович, Янев Панает Дмитриевич, Бидюк Николай Иванович, Задорожный Василий Иванович, Гульчак Николай Степанович, Рудницкий Андрей Тихонович, Дашков Иван Тихонович, Корчинская Анна Григорьевна, Фомина Валентина Петровна, Дьяченко Евгения Васильевна, Зорина Мария Филипповна, Карасенко Татьяна Николаевна, Рокочинская Вера Трофимовна, Копосова Валентина Петровна, Маслова Лидия Яковлевна, Черненко Анна Николаевна, Дымченко Анна Ивановна, Корнеева Мария Омельяновна, Барвиненко Евгения Васильевна, Вобликова Клавдия Григорьевна, Шкляренко Лариса Петровна, Кройтер Лидия Кирилловна, Луканова Валентина Романовна, Семененко Мелания Пимоновна, Загурская Вера Алексеевна, Корчинская Анна Григорьевна, Горишнякова Зинаида Ильинична, Носенко Евдокия Евстафьевна, Носенко Евгения Евстафьевна

пгт Теплодар
Плохотнюк Николай Матвеевич, Плохотнюк Николай Матвеевич, Сливка Мария Александровна

г. Кодыма
Козлов Аркадий Сергеевич, Левицкий Анатолий Ефремович, Бойко Петр Иванович, Ющенко Павел Иванович, Бойко Петр Иванович, Федорова Евгения Григорьевна, Васина Валентина Николаевна, Шатрукова Наталья Ивановна, Пальонко Ксения Михайловна, Верховская Надежда Макаровна, Якубова Вера Дмитриевна

г. Килия
Карадобрый Петр Васильевич, Драгой Николай Андреевич, Борщ Андрей Якимович, Николенко Яков Васильевич, Николенко Савва Петрович, Борщ Андрей Акимович, Прохоров Василий Тихонович, Костенко Николай Васильевич, Журжа Николай Андреевич, Зотов Виктор Иванович, Ситников Никифор Гусманович, Зотов Виктор Иванович, Карадобрый Петр Васильевич, Нестеренко Екатерина Федоровна, Матченко Варвара Петровна, Серикова Варвара Никифоровна, Галанова Мария Трофимовна, Касаткина Нина Николаевна, Доценко Феодора Фадеевна, Гросул Мария Ивановна, Дьяченко Галина Григорьевна, Гальцева Екатерина Викуловна

с. Первомайское
Патлатюк Иван Иванович, Яковенко Виктор Степанович

с. Оленевка
Петров Степан Андреевич, Любчак Игорь Семенович, Девяткина Анна Трофимовна

г. Ильичевск
Беляев Александр Иванович, Сагайдак Василий Семенович, Козырь Лоран Антонович, Гвоздецкий Николай Кондратьевич, Никитин Константин Кузьмич, Чернейко Константин Никитович, Гнатюк Иван Иванович, Иванов Анатолий Константинович, Хмелевский Андрей Йосифович, Певчева Екатерина Ивановна, Горша Анна Алексеевна, Кузьменко Светлана Николаевна, Гыдырым Зинаида Николаевна, Петербургская Ольга Петровна, Костянтинова Ангелина Ивановна, Константинова Ангелина Ивановна, Савастьянова Екатерина Александровна, Келеберда Клавдия Ивановна, Копач Екатерина Ивановна, Мелина Екатерина Семеновна, Дайчич Нелли Матвеевна, Гуртовая Адель Генриховна, Семенюта Елена Нутовна, Гвоздечка Нина Андреевна, Ельникова Екатерина Александровна, Тесникова Пелагея Васильевна

с. Ткаченка
Шамота Иван Федорович, Чумаченко Данил Сергеевич

г. Ананьев
Берновега Андрей Лаврентьевич, Берновега Андрей Лаврентиевич, Сирота Иван Михайлович, Тилилюк Иван Софронович, Косюга Людмила Антоновна

с. Сухолужье
Крамарь Николай Кузьмич, Крамар Николай Кузьмич, Баранова Евгения Ивановна

с. Балка
Зинган Андрей Иванович

с. Чигирин
Николенко Андрей Карпович

пгт Затишье
Коваль Николай Михайлович, Вивчаренко Николай Алексеевич, Стадниченко Борис Яковлевич, Стадниченко Борис Якович, Соколовская Наталия Лукьяновна, Куртиян Дария Константиновна, Загорнюк Екатерина Ивановна, Шуляр Любовь Николаевна

с. Пасат
Медынский Василий Радионович

с. Гольма
Марусич Андрей Филиппович, Бойченко Лидия Матвеевна

с. Пужайково
Демченко Иван Порфирьевич, Буряк Михаил Федорович, Покотыло Василий Иванович, Рябчук Варвара Ивановна

с. Скинешоры
Еников Владимир Пантелеевич

с. Ряснополь
Передеренко Николай Никонович

с. Мошняги
Гаврилюк Иван Петрович, Горохов Владимир Константинович

с. Ольшанка
Бадьюл Николай Андреевич, Макан Ирина Ивановна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Мартыненко Николай Федорович, Красько Борис Иванович

с. Шабо
Погребный Николай Михайлович, Мога Николай Сафронович, Чередник Василий Григорьевич, Савенков Петр Николаевич, Селин Александр Максимович, Максименко Василий Алексеевич, Малова Рита Антоновна, Кантемирова Евгения Павловна, Елизарова Людмила Павловна, Гаркавенко Евгения Ивановна, Исаева Мария Ивановна, Чередниченко Степанида Федоровна, Савина Тамара Александровна

с. Долиновка
Ивашкин Степан Яковлевич, Паркаренко Виктор Иванович

с. Веселиновка
Мезенцев Николай Степанович

с. Ракулово
Самотей Дмитрий Григорьевич, Белоус Степан Дементеевич, Каташинская Галина Ильевна, Мазур Анна Федоровна, Чуприна Вера Ивановна, Самотей Нина Фокивна

г. Балта
Постолатий Анатолий Исакович, Слободянюк Владимир Ильич, Мирошниченко Александр Степанович, Рудой Иван Антонович, Филатова Варвара Григорьевна, Трепаченко Анна Мифодьевна, Трепаченко Анна Мефодиевна, Перескок Анна Павловна, Мушинская Любовь Леонтьевна, Главацкая Валентина Федоровна, Гловацкая Валентина Федоровна, Хворостецкая Нина Михайловна, Ковалева Евгения Ивановна, Постоева Вера Андреевна, Постоева Вера Андреевна, Черниченко Нина Константиновна, Надточий Надежда Антоновна, Коречна Ольга Яремовна

г. Рени
Иванов Евгений Иванович, Кошовенко Василий Алексеевич, Коротенко Андрей Николаевич, Гац Иван Петрович, Новиков Матвей Тимофеевич, Коротенко Андрей Николаевич, Евсеев Александр Евгениевич, Ясиненко Валентина Ильинична, Яниогло Мария Феофановна, Попова Нина Николаевна, Ковалева Анастасия Терентиевна, Манга Василина Никитовна, Золотушкина Надежда Ефимовна, Терзиогло Екатерина Ивановна, Узун Лидия Ивановна, Черниговская Вера Григорьевна, Скорцеско Елена Савелиевна, Нука Варвара Андреевна, Танасой Парасковья Николаевна, Павленко Варвара Андреевна, Северина Ольга Никитовна, Северина Ольга Никитична

с. Настасьевка
Хлевной Иван Андреевич, Лукашевич Антонина Михайловна, Лукашевич Анатонина Михайловна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Попович Михаил Николаевич

с. Котовцы
Грабар Владимир Иванович

с. Баштанков
Крупельницкий Николай Иванович, Казновский Владимир Никитович

с. Слюсарево
Брозинский Владимир Йосифович, Брезинский Владимир Йосифович, Брезинский Владимир Иосифович

с. Новокарбовка
Коска Василий Иванович

с. Онисково
Сидневич Валентин Петрович, Сидневич Валентин Петрович, Петкова Мария Николаевна

г. Раздельная
Белоконь Александр Григорьевич, Билоконь Алексей Григорьевич, Токовчук Петр Прокофьевич, Пекшин Борис Алексеевич, Хромичев Павел Иванович, Матвийчук Григорий Демьянович, Ульянова Ирина Павловна, Ульянова Ида Павловна, Пепелко Зинаида Николаевна, Водовская Валентина Карповна, Звягинцева Анна Леонтьевна, Подоляк Анна Федоровна, Булахевич Любовь Павловна, Евич Мария Мартыновна, Эвич Мария Мартыновна, Куровская Станислава Николаевна, Алексеева Надежда Ивановна, Шпат Галина Николаевна, Евстратьева Зоя Дмитриевна, Похила Вера Семеновна, Головко Екатерина Григорьевна, Пронина Надежда Юхимовна

г. Татарбунары
Гирник Николай Федорович, Хухарев Виктор Антонович, Чмыга Борис Григорьевич, Мукиенко Андрей Петрович, Перепелица Евгения Архиповна, Станчева Вера Григорьевна

с. Приморское
Никитенко Иван Алексеевич, Леус Михаил Николаевич, Чабан Леонтий Федорович, Демидова Агрепина Давыдовна, Блинникова Анна Леоновна, Колпак Анна Николаевна

с. Красноселка
Фролов Константин Сергеевич, Мишагли Николай Павлович, Нечай Вера Михайловна

с. Новая Ивановка
Карапетров Яков Георгиевич, Станков Яков Степанович, Карапетов Яков Георгиевич, Танасова Стефанида Николаевна

г. Котовск
Карпенко Борис Николаевич, Малена Станислав Александрович, Цыбульский Андрей Васильевич, Мазур Николай Михайлович, Шарипов Шамси , Легась Владимир Семенович, Никифоров Андрей Климентиевич, Носач Николай Гаврилович, Назаренко Борис Алексеевич, Чашурин Василий Маркович, Ободовский Александр Борисович, Сухарев Евгений Григорьєвич, Ступенко Василий Александрович, Иванов Георгий Николаевич, Синько Павел Харитонович, Дементьев Николай Емельянович, Кузьменко Зинаида Васильевна, Самоляк Антонина Петровна, Фоля Валентина Лукинична, Муравская Мальвина Сергеевна, Хуснутдинова Ольга Абдулганиевна, Шевчук Анна Васильевна, Левицкая Нина Николаевна, Лысенко Антонина Ивановна, Хуснутдинова Ольга Абдулганиевна, Креминская Надежда Омельяновна, Глиник Екатерина Кирилловна, Гросул Ирина Степановна, Бигас Наталия Степановна, Бондарь Екатерина Парфирьевна, Бондар Екатерина Порфирьевна, Кобилянская Зинаида Петровна, Качурка Аделина Андреевна, Чебан Мария Александровна, Дога Раиса Васильевна, Олиниченко Нина Ильинична, Валько Татьяна Тихоновна, Мерецкая Лидия Григорьевна, Ильченко Екатерина Васильевна, Андреешина Александра Николаевна, Чалюк Зинаида Федоровна

с. Лисогорка
Луков Андрей Васильевич

с. Нестойта
Филозоф Сергей Терентьевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Арешкин Игнат Иванович, Серпионова Меланья Мартьяновна

с. Каменное
Моргунов Александр Иванович, Сывак Онисия Никитовна, Сивак Оныся Николаевна

с. Табаки
Белев Евгений Степанович, Пометков Николай Пантелеевич

с. Нагорное
Бушняк Михаил Матвеевич, Ковальжи Степан Дмитриевич

с. Утконосовка
Опря Константин Гаврилович, Опря Константин Гаврилович, Опря Екатерина Семеновна, Попова Елена Якимовна

с. Комишевка
Дьяченко Иван Иванович, Маноли Юхим Аврамович, Иордокеску Фекла Ивановна, Иордакеску Фекла Ивановна

с. Новая Покровка
Рябчинский Опанас Яковлевич

с. Выпасное
Кожухаренко Иван Мойсеевич, Кожухаренко Иван Мойсеевич, Зинкевич Степанида Михайловна, Сергеева Мария Федоровна, Крамаренко Анастасия Ананьевна, Бологова Варвара Кирилловна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Мунтян Иван Тимофеевич, Шестакова Валентина Ивановна, Лысая Варвара Лукьяновна, Степанова Мария Ивановна, Логинова Ольга Степановна, Лысая Варвара Лукьяновна

с. Иосиповка
Осипенко Сергей Тимофеевич, Левинец Галина Адольфовна

с. Барабой
Шевченко Михаил Васильевич, Апреленко Маринка Тиметовна

с. Лески
Игнатенко Михаил Антонович, Смирнов Нифантий Сергеевич, Игнатенко Михаил Антонович

с. Роксоланы
Ткач Николай Андреевич, Дацкий Николай Васильевич, Драч Петр Константинович, Ищенко Николай Семенович, Кулинич Александра Герасимовна

с. Богатое
Арнаут Дмитрий Петрович, Кулава Петр Семенович

с. Лощиновка
Киосев Иван Васильевич

с. Камянка
Балтаков Эммануил Васильевич, Александрова Стефанида Михайловна, Зинчук Анна Филипповна

с. Десантное
Усенко Николай Анисимович, Рожко Степан Петрович, Красная Прасковья Петровна

с. Саражинка
Тернавский Василий Макарович, Башук Вера Андреевна, Бащук Вера Андреевна, Кравчук Анна Ивановна, Кравчук Галина Ивановна, Романюк Елена Терентиевна, Тимчик Ольга Даниловна

с. Чернечье
Васалатый Сидор Филиппович, Збавчук Анна Никитовна

с. Гедеримово Первое
Кульчицкий Филипп Порфиревич, Гоцолюк Надежда Ильинична

с. Косы-Слободка
Мазур Николай Михайлович

г. Болград
Кока Иван Георгиевич, Егзаров Николай Георгиевич, Вдовиченко Евгений Николаевич, Тракулец Кирилл Андреевич, Леонтьев Валентин Михайлович, Кружкова Мария Семеновна, Недова Любовь Александровна, Черненко Евгения Сафроновна, Арнаутова Стефанида Захаровна

пгт Петровка
Бурындин Василий Маркелович

с. Основа
Лабунский Иван Семенович

с. Петровка
Мочернюк Василий Михайлович, Шевчук Адам Тимофеевич, Горобец Александр Васильевич, Швец Василий Яковлевич, Мазур Лидия Иосифовна, Басюл Надежда Герасимовна, Мунтян Любовь Федоровна, Швец Валентина Ивановна

с. Загнитков
Майструк Николай Артемович, Могилко Мария Михайловна, Шиндор Мария Максимовна, Рубанская Екатерина Терентиевна

с. Котовка
Симонов Александр Георгиевич, Солоденко Таисия Миновна

п. Шевченково
Дегтярь Николай Иванович

с. Ровно
Сидорчук Евгений Григорьевич, Вичева Анна Степановна, Кисеоларь Степанида Афанасьевна, Кисеолар Степанида Афанасьевна

с. Демидово
Олексин Михаил Федорович

пгт Любашевка
Коваленко Николай Дмитриевич, Хрома Петр Дмитриевич, Лисниченко Василий Антонович, Лесниченко Василий Антонович, Бондаренко Екатерина Андреевна, Малютенко Лидия Леонтьевна, Третьяк Галина Ивановна, Нападовская Анна Венедиктовна, Быкова Анна Ивановна, Гук Вера Федоровна

с. Ларжанка
Тарахтненко Андрей Деонисович

п. Розовка
Ковриков Петр Николаевич, Шупик Полина Ефимовна, Заворотная Зинаида Ивановна, Заворотняя Зинаида Ивановна, Хлопецкая Клавдия Прохоровна

с. Мироны
Уманский Анатолий Игнатьевич

с. Алексеевка
Голубничий Иван Иванович, Кипер Мария Макаровна, Гринишина Екатерина Самойловна

с. Шевченково
Сердюченко Мария Андреевна, Куликовский Иван Иванович, Гуцан Анисия Устимовна, Степаненко Анна Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Филипенко Леонтий Григорьевич, Шевченко Мелания Никитовна

с. Михайловка
Кваша Василий Федосеевич, Зайнулин Завиль Фатихович, Кушнир Владимир Филиппович, Кушнир Владимир Филиппович

с. Петропавловка
Юрьев Данила Якимович, Юрьев Данила Акимович, Помогайбог Меланья Яковлевна

с. Маразлеевка
Ткаченко Николай Макарович, Краснянская Мария Афанасьевна, Криворученко Анастасия Петровна

с. Романовка
Савицкий Василий Иванович

с. Новоселовка
Гамурар Яков Георгиевич, Калафицкий Константин Игнатьевич, Калафицкий Андрей Васильевич, Грек Николай Федорович, Василюк Николай Никитович, Гаврилова Екатерина Тимофеевна, Трачук Клавдия Васильевна, Галла Анна Кирилловна, Гуцало Бронислава Владимировна, Чебан Елена Петровна, Дурбал Екатерина Андреевна

с. Антонюки
Черный Семен Михайлович, Панько Владимир Иванович

с. Червоный Яр
Брагуца Василий Константинович

с. Кучурган
Киценюк Иван Иванович, Зборожек Василий Йосифович, Зброжек Василий Йосифович, Лемещук Зинаида Яковлевна, Сундукова Мария Васильевна

с. Борщи
Денисенко Николай Омельянович

с. Плахтеевка
Капраленко Данил Иванович, Капраленко Данила Иванович, Бойко Ананий Данилович, Кобыленко Степан Федосеевич, Бардай Григорий Васильевич, Небога Степан Павлович, Подуст Федор Иванович, Бойко Ананий Данилович, Минькова Марфа Яковлевна

с. Ивановка
Кульчицкий Петр Соловеевич, Пономаренко Варвара Мойсеевна, Пономаренко Варвара Мойсеевна

с. Граденицы
Терентьев Иван Максимович, Козлова Мария Михайловна, Чередниченко Феодосия Григорьевна

с. Любомирка
Настасюк Иван Федорович, Добровольская Валентина Иосифовна

с. Новая Царичанка
Андриеш Михаил Павлович, Райлян Федор Прокофьевич

с. Станиславка
Якубовский Анатолий Анатольевич, Струсевич Андрей Емельянович, Сорокачук Анатолий Иванович, Красовская Нина Демьяновна

с. Успеновка
Клыманов Николай Никитович, Климанов Николай Никитович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Тычинский Павел Павлович, Тыхенький Василий Дмитриевич, Лукиянчук Андрей Иванович, Тихенький Василий Дмитриевич, Сикорская Ксения Ивановна

п. Чубовка
Марусяк Владимир Михайлович, Марусяк Владимир , Бель Петр Андреевич

с. Мардаровка
Колибабчук Николай Зиновьевич, Заборский Петр Николаевич

с. Липецкое
Цуркан Василий Исидорович, Ткаченко Григорий Алексеевич, Алешичев Василий Андреевич, Тиора Иван Григорьєвич, Алешичев Василий Андреевич, Грабован Андрей Семенович, Плугарева Анна Васильевна, Шерпа Мария Федоровна, Омельченко Степанида Михайловна

с. Бобрик Второй
Кучерук Иван Йосифович, Олийнык Вера Ивановна, Соковнина Зинаида Панасовна

с. Троицкое
Брайченко Николай Иванович, Скрибантович Иван Григорьевич, Омельянова Тамара Григорьевна, Колойденко Татьяна Ивановна, Барда Александра Ивановна, Козирева Надежда Николаевна, Полиховская Надежда Николаевна, Пирогова Анна Леонтьевна, Горошко Лидия Степановна

с. Заплази
Бурковский Михаил Павлович

с. Дальник
Чопик Илья Иванович, Кирилова Анна Федоровна

с. Ленинталь
Ткач Николай Иванович

п. Жовтновка
Веселкин Константин Васильевич

с. Заводовка
Ладыненко Николай Юхимович

г. Вилковое
Бутылкин Наум Никитович, Рыльский Леонтий Матвеевич, Моргунов Петр Иванович, Шахов Жорж Леонидович, Москвичева Анна Артемовна, Филина Анна Терентиевна, Скрипник Евгения Кирилловна, Личарда Федора Григорьевна

с. Кринички
Усатый Владимир Васильевич, Бойко Григорий Степанович, Хомич Нина Андреевна

с. Розквит
Щербин Иван Васильевич, Бойчук Антонина Николаевна

с. Левадовка
Коломиец Николай Александрович, Кузьмина Нина Андреевна, Гайдай Галина Петровна

с. Любополь
Шевченко Николай Константинович

пгт Коминтерновское
Карпенко Николай Григорьевич, Бутрым Данила Павлович, Фомин Владимир Никифорович, Озерова Нина Петровна, Герасименко Вера Петровна, Онищук Федосия Тихоновна, Бордюжа Михайлина Сергеевна, Кучмий Леонида Михайловна, Подик Анна Сергеевна, Бордюжа Михайлина Сергеевна

пгт Сарата
Конюхов Александр Петрович, Бондаренко Варвара Васильевна, Зыбина Мария Илларионовна, Мязина Александра Андреевна, Товалюк Тамара Дмитриевна, Данченко Анна Ивановна, Кройтер Лидия Кирилловна

с. Визирка
Смалец Ярослав Иванович, Поддубная Варвара Георгиевна

пгт Овидиополь
Швец Георгий Павлович, Хмилевский Николай Александрович, Семянишин Яков Иванович, Скорик Василий Михайлович, Иванов Александр Петрович, Цыганенко Раиса Алексеевна, Кондратюк Мария Петровна, Фенько Вера Марковна, Боговик Варвара Пантелеевна, Ляшенко Валентина Константиновна, Глебова Анна Федоровна, Овод Татьяна Сергеевна, Коновец Анна Ивановна

с. Яснополье
Самолюк Юрий Андреевич

с. Виноградное
Возняк Михаил Томкович, Митева Домникия Николаевна

с. Александровка
Челак Николай Иванович, Чернега Евгений Федорович, Романенко Андрей Ильич, Москаленко Евгений Иванович, Буйвол Владимир Павлович, Старченко Владимир Васильевич, Романенко Андрей Ильич, Питель Анна Григорьевна, Томак Лидия Марковна, Великсар Варвара Константиновна, Бажинова Анна Андреевна

с. Донская Балка
Винцюк Андрей Ильич

с. Калантаевка
Каменецкий Зиновий Аронович, Жураковская Мария Терентьевна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Манжос Григорий Александрович, Григоренко Вера Николаевна

с. Заря Труда
Горбонос Андрей Иванович

с. Гончаровка
Панченко Михаил Фомич, Лавриненко Татьяна Дионисовна

с. Шершенцы
Лаговский Яков Иванович, Чегурко Павел Амбросиевич, Бурмистр Василий Никанорович, Бурмистр Василий Никандрович, Кушнир Евгения Андреевна, Ямпольская Екатерина Федоровна

п. Степовое
Леонов Максим Петрович, Засорина Мария Андреевна

с. Полянецкое
Кисилевский Иван Никифорович, Сарафанова Анна Петровна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Мартынюк Андрей Михайлович

с. Бочмановка
Марусяк Владимир Михайлович

с. Кирово
Малярчук Александр Никитович, Санкин Николай Дмитриевич, Малярчук Александр Никитович, Пастух Анна Васильевна, Кощеева Мария Михайловна, Малицкая Надежда Харитоновна

с. Семеновка
Баджаков Артем Алемпиевич, Макар Анна Дмитриевна, Зозулина Вера Герасимовна

с. Фонтанка
Винник Владимир Александрович, Дыбяк Иван Иванович, Кульчевская Элли Ивановна, Переверзева Мария Юхимовна, Викован Екатерина Опанасовна, Пономарева Елизавета Григорьевна

с. Петровское
Ценин Николай Николаевич, Власов Иван Алексеевич

с. Черкесы
Головченко Николай Федорович

с. Павловка
Ханов Михаил Михайлович, Самсонников Николай Кириллович, Самсонников Николай Кириллович, Котовский Николай Алексеевич, Лабунская Нина Никитовна, Павлова Ирина Ивановна, Стрельбицкая Галина Иосифовна

с. Владичень
Андросов Григорий Дмитриевич, Джамбаз Иван Георгиевич, Сайтарлы Евдокия Афанасьевна

с. Староказачье
Пышкин Николай Сергеевич, Склифос Николай Александрович, Слюсаренко Вера Архиповна

с. Великоплоское
Кравцов Григорий Нестерович, Куделина Анна Федоровна, Перстнева Меланья Федотовна

с. Косы
Цыгуй Иосиф Емануилович, Цыгуй Иосиф Эмануилович, Андронова Анна Дмитриевна, Накул Мария Романовна

с. Понятовка
Марченко Николай Савельевич, Марченко Николай Савельевич

с. Матышовка
Дерябин Анатолий Владимирович

с. Матросская
Мариморович Степан Иванович, Уманец Мелания Зиновиевна

пгт Николаевка
Щетинин Яков Куприянович, Чернышова Галина Григорьевна, Плохихи Нила Васильевна, Кравченко Анна Юхимовна

пгт Лиманское
Бречко Василий Федорович, Чаленко Анна Петровна

г. Беляевка
Марченко Николай Сергеевич, Довженко Константин Васильевич, Салтановский Василий Иванович, Гребенюк Мария Кузьминична, Красовская Зинаида Михайловна, Мироник Мария Филипповна, Гребенюк Мария Кузьминична, Сурженко Екатерина Даниловна

пгт Цебриково
Хищенко Николай Васильевич

с. Ольгиново
Осадчий Николай Парфирьевич, Корченко Любовь Ивановна

с. Степановка
Юрченко Николай Михайлович, Галинский Алексей Йосифович, Сухомяс Екатерина Сергеевна, Кипер Мария Павловна, Сухомяс Екатерина Сергеевна

с. Лучинское
Козуленко Виктор Матвеевич

с. Выгода
Гонеско Иван Иванович, Жаборецкая Анна Григорьевна

с. Гетьмановка
Клочек Евгений Александрович, Гира Анна Якимовна, Крыжановская Анна Акимовна

с. Мирнополье
Огонь-догановский Сергей Михайлович, Деркач Екатерина Петровна, Велещук Мария Федоровна

с. Бузиново
Гриценко Владимир Федорович

с. Калиновка
Дакус Николай Васильевич

с. Богуново
Петров Дмитрий Ануфриевич

с. Малиновка
Гончаренко Владимир Федорович

с. Федосеевка
Гоцуенко Борис Александрович, Малко Аделя Тимофеевна, Малко Аделя Тимофеевна

с. Новосельское
Куштер Александр Степанович, Бурка Савва Семенович, Тодоров Николай Константинович, Чеботарев Дмитрий Иванович, Неделку Августа Лукична

с. Долинское
Одинок Василий Иванович, Лунгу Христофор Иванович, Левченко Любовь Ивановна, Негрескул Соломия Михайловна

с. Глубокое
Робу Василий Степанович, Кошельник Меланья Степановна

с. Кохановка
Черный Николай Никитович, Черний Николай Никитович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Мигуш Иван Дмитриевич, Петров Николай Константинович

с. Шимково
Яншиевский Василий Карпович, Яншиевский Василий Карпович, Янишевский Василий Карпович

с. Ананьев
Кирияк Николай Григорьевич, Горбатюк Владимир Иосифович, Горбатюк Владимир Йосифович, Чебаненко Петр Филиппович, Криворученко Анисия Ивановна, Русначенко Нина Васильевна, Щумиловская Ирина Антоновна, Русначенко Нина Васильевна, Пуга Вера Мироновна

с. Червонознаменка
Стойчев Николай Васильевич, Бащак Николай Степанович, Дорош Екатерина Михайловна, Сагаль Мария Михайловна, Сыгаль Мария Михайловна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Служенко Геннадий Иннокентиевич, Кострыкина Ольга Павловна, Бессалова Мария Кирилловна

с. Железнодорожное
Ковриков Петр Николаевич, Драганюк Александра Ивановна, Сафта Надежда Петровна

с. Вишневое
Семененко Александр Харитонович, Плугарева Вера Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Минковский Иван Петрович, Минковский Иван Иванович, Хаджиогло Константин Кириллович, Дидык Валентина Никифоровна, Болгар Надежда Петровна, Бошкова Мария Георгиевна

с. Крыжановка
Стоянов Анатолий Данилович, Стоянов Анатолий Данилович, Тертышная Любовь Кузьминична, Тертыш Любовь Кузьминична, Парталога Валентина Опанасовна, Коновалова Валентина Федоровна

с. Лабушное
Панчина Андрей Григорьевич, Новицкая Галина Феодосьевна, Новицкая Галина Феодосьевна, Панчина Анна Васильевна

с. Санжейка
Плохотнюк Николай Григорьевич

с. Ганно-Покровка
Новиков Николай Алексеевич

с. Виноградовка
Ябанжи Федор Иванович, Хаджиогло Константин Николаевич, Терзи Домникия Дмитриевна, Ганева Надежда Степановна

с. Криничное
Плачков Георгий Константинович, Михайлова Василина Панасовна, Михайлова Василиса Афанасьевна

с. Городное
Минковский Николай Михайлович, Иванов Иван Иванович, Кирмикчи Домникия Петровна, Пинти Домникия Ивановна, Фуклева Иванна Дмитриевна, Буюкли Елена Николаевна

с. Василевка
Узун Иван Ильич, Топов Николай Михайлович

с. Калчевая
Штырбулов Семен Иванович, Касим Елена Трифоновна, Абажер Мария Михайловна, Бакалова София Степановна

с. Ореховка
Христов Петр Алексеевич, Пейчева Анна Васильевна

с. Трихатки
Никитенко Василий Федотович

с. Белолесье
Сивоконь Александр Григорьевич

с. Вестерничаны
Качковский Николай Иванович, Войновская Людмила Борисовна, Печеная Ирина Никитовна, Войновская Людмила Борисовна

с. Кремидовка
Боженов Николай Петрович

с. Сафьяны
Бойченко Павел Ананьевич, Картельян Прасковья Филипповна, Картелян Парасковия Филипповна

с. Златоустово
Витюк Иван Панасович

с. Викторовка
Логинов Степан Омельянович, Билищук Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Дечев Федор Михайлович, Терпан Илья Филиппович

с. Кошары
Иваницкий Степан Кириллович

с. Буциновка
Паляница Николай Васильевич

пгт Березино
Пасат Савелий Филиппович, Пасат Савели Филиппович, Буюкли Елизавета Григорьевна

с. Елизаветовка
Коман Антон Дмитриевич

с. Николаевка
Ковальчук Николай Васильевич, Кобзаренко Иван Иванович, Немченко Иван Савельевич, Марынич Всеволод Терентьевич, Шамраенко Варвара Ивановна, Кондратьева Валентина Ивановна

с. Дачное
Курчий Василий Андреевич, Воробьева Татьяна Ивановна, Матвийчук Мотрона Николаевна

с. Новоалександровка
Калиниченко Александр Петрович, Сивак Надежда Ивановна, Нестеренко Ефросиния Петровна

с. Владимировка
Балтажи Иван Константинович

с. Михайлополь
Чорба Николай Васильевич, Станиславская Надежда Герасимовна

с. Озерное
Балика Георгий Ильич, Кыльчик Ефросиния Васильевна

с. Веселая Долина
Мирчевский Федор Георгиевич, Бойко Екатерина Прокофьевна

пгт Серпневое
Франишин Анатолий Никанорович

с. Усатово
Журик Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Майденко Николай Алексеевич, Онофрийчук Николай Владимирович, Стокич Галина Сергеевна, Варга Варвара Степановна

с. Котловина
Саранди Мина Степанович, Бербер Афанасий Константинович, Хаджиоглу Нина Михайловна

с. Староселье
Чернов Василий Минайович

с. Вакарское
Улизко Иван Григорьевич

с. Петросталь
Смотеско Владимир Никитович

с. Рымаровка
Мазур Владимир Семенович

с. Нестерово
Мазур Владимир Семенович

с. Делень
Карагяур Иван Васильевич, Тутова Акулина Николаевна

с. Каменское
Руденко Дмитрий Аксентьевич

пгт Фрунзовка
Суковатый Степан Дмитриевич, Косюк Вера Ивановна

с. Траповка
Дука Евгений Иванович

с. Заречное
Гуцулюк Николай Филиппович

с. Исаево
Турок Николай Михайлович, Черний Николай Васильевич, Садовская Зина Кузьминична

с. Холодная Балка
Ковальчук Николай Иванович, Петрак Анастасия Ильевна

с. Ройлянка
Церковный Филипп Степанович, Гуцул Мария Романовна

с. Грабово
Бурдейный Иван Антонович

с. Амбаров
Шугайда Иван Иванович, Магайда Иван Иванович

пгт Суворово
Македонский Константин Константинович, Лихолай Степанида Мариновна, Терзиева Вера Дмитриевна

с. Малоцебриково
Качур Юрий Николаевич

с. Великий Дальник
Замковенко Константин Иванович

с. Нерубайское
Ошкин Кузьма Тимофеевич, Зим Галина Яковлевна, Сидлецкая Евгения Алексеевна, Зымбрян Галина Яковлевна

с. Будеи
Кушнир Василий Павлович

с. Веселый Кут
Арсений Михаил Семенович

с. Маяки
Лебединец Николай Михайлович, Хомич Варвара Демьяновна, Сальникова Галина Ивановна

с. Благоево
Никола Афанасий Ильич

с. Чогодаровка
Марченко Василий Карпович

с. Скосаровка
Тарутин Кирило Павлович

с. Теплица
Карапира Харлампий Харлампиевич, Кривая Елена Михайловна

с. Благодатное
Вакульчук Николай Бонифатиевич, Буравицкая Мария Михайловна

с. Павлинка
Когутяк Савели Иванович, Полищук Елена Алексеевна

с. Дивизия
Скорик Михаил Самсонович, Кушнир Варвара Михайловна, Почтарь Евгения Константиновна, Кушнир Варвара Михайловна

с. Августовка
Коноплев Виктор Владимирович, Левковская Вера Филипповна

с. Струмок
Чеглатонев Андрей Петрович, Пепень Лидия Георгиевна, Шандаровская Анастасия Ильевна

с. Макарово
Запорожан Василий Игнатьевич, Бондаренко Татьяна Омельяновна

с. Ивашков
Хлевной Василий Стратонович, Верховская Анна Макаровна

с. Большая Василевка
Нестеренко Иван Яковлевич

п. Жовтнева Революция
Егорышев Иван Никитович, Конон Иван Филиппович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Базилевич Анна Павловна, Богатова Вера Гавриловна

с. Гербино
Прищепко Мария Михайловна, Назаренко Ольга Порфировна, Танчук Анна Иосифовна, Белянская Нина Юхремовна

с. Мариновка
Зинкевич Анна Михайловна, Гуцуляк Анастасия Петровна

с. Ленино
Сикаченко Надежда Остаповна, Грубник Ольга Васильевна

с. Перекрестово
Трай Анна Семеновна, Строкаченко Мария Федоровна

с. Пасицели
Марченко Екатерина Никифоровна

с. Россияновка
Швыдкая Мария Климентиевна, Кириченко Полина Федоровна

с. Осички
Лищенко Ольга Васильевна, Кравец Галина Дмитриевна, Жирун Василина Андреевна, Болквадзе Любовь Антоновна, Сокур Палажка Яковлевна, Кравец Елена Тимофеевна, Жирун Василина Андреевна, Сокур Пелагея Яковлевна

с. Дружелюбовка
Зелинская Людмила Антоновна, Бровченко Ольга Юхимовна, Гуляйко Вера Яковлевна, Гуляйко Вера Яковлевна

с. Волова
Середа Анна Нестеровна

с. Одай
Савельич Мария Сафроновна

с. Бендзари
Бабий Раиса Петровна

с. Марьяновка
Сидор Нина Кирилловна, Щавинская Галина Филипповна

с. Сенное
Форостецкая Евгения Титовна, Тымковая Варвара Терентиевна

с. Солтановка
Емчинская Екатерина Николаевна, Артеменко Вера Ивановна

с. Броская
Алферова Мария Яковлевна, Григорчук Анастасия Тимофеевна, Попазогло Вера Артемовна

с. Перелеты
Арвер Нина Григорьевна, Кантанович Анна Марковна, Шулык Татьяна Яковлевна, Арвер Нина Григорьевна

с. Ухожани
Блажко Нина Ивановна

с. Стримба
Лищенко Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Малодолинское
Лесева Мария Ефимовна

с. Концеба
Сапутняк Анастасия Михайловна, Сопутняк Анастасия Михайловна, Думанецкая Анастасия Тимофеевна, Бондар Мария Спиридоновна

с. Котовское
Цапкаленко Мария Филипповна

с. Червоная Стена
Сторож Ольга Яковлевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Величко Анна Антоновна

с. Писаревка
Шутяк Екатерина Ивановна, Адаховская Нина Михайловна, Василинич Анна Петровна, Отченаш Екатерина Степановна, Кейдалюк Тамара Никифоровна

с. Пирожная
Петрик Анна Даниловна

пгт Слободка
Дерун Валентина Владимировна, Дерун Галина Леонтьевна

с. Старые Трояны
Мирчева Мария Петровна

с. Байбузовка
Сусленко Екатерина Максимовна, Манченко Мария Антоновна

с. Новониколаевка
Гузенко Мария Васильевна, Вальчук Мария Ивановна

с. Кислица
Григорьева Евгения Максимовна

с. Задунаевка
Сариогло Розалия Ивановна, Мигова Христина Ивановна, Иванова Василина Васильевна

с. Надлиманское
Сехина Вера Федоровна, Бойченко Валентина Порфирьевна

с. Кирнички
Нейчева Елена Ивановна

с. Першотравневое
Исаева Ирина Ивановна

с. Андрияшевка
Приемская Галина Тимофеевна

с. Карабаново
Паламаржа Любовь Макаровна

с. Климентово
Зятковская Галина Адамовна

с. Крутояровка
Кисненко Галина Ивановна

с. Мирное
Ницурян Прасковия Спиридоновна, Гнатенко Евгения Ананьевна, Голобородько Анна Ивановна

с. Пшеничное
Белошицкая Вера Григорьевна, Билошитская Вера Григорьевна

с. Заря
Златова Меланья Никитовна, Манова Анна Ивановна, Влаева Анастасия Федоровна, Волкова Надежда Петровна, Волкова Надежда Петровна, Златова Евдокия Дмитриевна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Козерацкая Мария Степановна

с. Великая Балка
Мирошник Людмила Онисимовна, Мирошник Людмила Анисимовна

с. Светлодолинское
Снегур Мария Мефодьевна, Письменко Евгения Дмитриевна

с. Долинка
Маковий Лидия Васильевна

с. Забары
Харитонова Домника Васильевна, Харитонова Домникия Васильевна

с. Меняйловка
Пуцунтян Степанида Сергеевна, Герделеско Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Галинская Анна Михайловна

с. Сергиевка
Козлова Анна Григорьевна, Довганюк Анна Андреевна

с. Веселое
Будник Варвара Дмитриевна

с. Новые Трояны
Николаева Ирина Нестеровна, Филиппова Иоанна Ивановна

с. Мурованая
Квачук Екатерина Федоровна

с. Гидерим
Трубина Мария Павловна, Трубина Мария Федоровна

с. Янишовка
Березовская Елизовета Григорьевна, Березовская Лизовета Григорьевна, Душенковская Альбина Алексеевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Компаниец Мелания Демьяновна

с. Комаровка
Федоринич Анна Николаевна

с. Старая Кульна
Бурлака Евгения Степановна

с. Сербы
Полищук Евгения Юхимовна

с. Роздол
Макаринская Зинаида Ивановна

с. Демидовка
Басова Евдокия Сергеевна, Басов Евдокия Сергеевна

с. Беленое
Чабан Анна Григорьевна

с. Тростянец
Орлова Екатерина Трефиловна

пгт Александровка
Таранова Мария Семеновна, Мирошниченко Вера Степановна, Боханцева Римма Ефремовна

с. Новогригорьевка
Криль Екатерина Васильевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Гладушевская Людмила Ивановна

с. Черногорка
Базелюк Анна Михайловна

с. Сахарово
Шейко Анна Прокофьевна

с. Сербка
Войцева Мария Ивановна, Лисовая Анна Петровна

с. Секретаровка
Миронюк Анна Алексеевна

с. Дмитровка
Кухта Любовь Никитовна, Баурда Вера Ивановна, Станчева Варвара Захариевна, Станчева Варвара Захарьевна, Панасрва Мария Николаевна

с. Ангелиновка
Арсеньева Елена Федоровна

с. Барсуки
Михайловская Ольга Васильевна

с. Щербанка
Лунева Александра Александровна, Лунева Александра Александровна

с. Вапнярка
Переверзева Мария Ефимовна

с. Переможное
Кос Екатерина Петровна, Кушнир Фекла Авксентьевна, Кушнир Фекла Авксентиновна

с. Познанка Первая
Белошкура Зинаида Леонтьевна

с. Каири
Науменко Людмила Тимофеевна

с. Чабанско
Евдощенко Клавдия Демьяновна

с. Ставки
Кривошея Вера Григорьевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Бугера Варвара Ивановна

с. Пивденное
Лессенная Варвара Федоровна

с. Ясеново Второе
Сербина Анна Ивановна

с. Еремеевка
Устич Александра Степановна, Загачевская Ангелина Станиславовна

с. Царичанка
Олейник Анастасия Степановна

с. Болгарка
Бойко Нина Владимировна

с. Бецилово
Мачулко Анна Ивановна, Поточная Мария Ивановна, Магац Мария Яковлевна

с. Новая Кульна
Рыбка Нина Петровна

с. Балково
Бабинец Нина Дмитриевна

с. Новоукраинка
Мысливая Стефания Дмитриевна, Мыслыва Стефания Дмитриевна, Маловани Мария Кирилловна, Бранич Екатерина Семеновна

п. Борщи
Мазур Валентина Макаровна

с. Софиевка
Тарабанчук Галина Дмитриевна, Тарабанчук Галина Дмитриевна

с. Удобное
Смаглий Мария Илларионовна

с. Козлово
Гаргай Ольга Евгеньевна

с. Молога
Стамо Анна Афанасьевна

с. Осиновка
Чумаченко Ирина Яковлевна

с. Гавиноси
Орган Александра Даниловна

с. Стрюково
Супрун Любовь Ивановна, Клименко Клавдия Иосифовна

с. Флоринское
Полищук Екатерина Филипповна

пгт Радостное
Савко Мария Васильевна

с. Русскоивановка
Плетенчук Клавдия Ивановна, Слободская Лидия Владимировна

с. Бараново
Кацевич Анна Васильевна

с. Жеребково
Глизнуца Нина Юзефовна, Якушева Галина Венедиктовна, Карнаш Мария Стаховна, Баик-карнаш Мария Стаховна

с. Монаши
Гранковская Любовь Григорьевна

с. Гандрабури
Бодюл Александра Леонтьевна, Стрецкул Парасковия Пантелеевна

с. Милиардовка
Алексеева Надежда Ивановна

с. Новодмитровка
Алексеенко Надежда Ивановна, Алексеенко Надежда Ивановна

с. Точилово
Топор Мария Михайловна

с. Амуры
Дехтяренко Парасковья Васильевна

с. Старые Маяки
Завалюк Екатерина Васильевна, Барбинягра Анна Дмитриевна, Човган Каролина Степановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Колоцей Ольга Савельевна

пгт Ширяево
Цуркан Клавдия Петровна, Каракалюк Хрестина Ивановна, Бедниченко Нина Сергеевна

с. Коса
Рыльская Анна Тимофеевна

п. Тополиное
Куруоглы Лидия Федоровна

с. Голица
Дечева Мария Николаевна

с. Нерушай
Харитоненко Анастасия Акимовна

с. Спаское
Платонова Екатерина Андреевна, Шушпанова Анна Алексеевна

с. Борисовка
Кошельник Мария Никитовна, Рауцкая Нина Антоновна, Гуцу Олимпиада Ивановна, Никульча Ульяна Дмитриевна

п. Оксамитное
Курцоглы Лидия Федоровна

с. Песчаная
Прудиус Анна Филипповна

с. Плавни
Попова Лидия Николаевна, Булгару Тамара Григорьевна, Руснак Елизавета Дмитриевна, Дахина Елена Михайловна

с. Орджоникидзе
Фурманец Анна Тимофеевна

с. Яровое
Узун Анна Георгиевна

с. Кагарлык
Демчук Надежда Лукашевна, Демчук Надежда Лукановна

с. Полезное
Джебженяк Анна Федоровна

с. Юрьевка
Панова Степанида Ивановна, Пенова Степанида Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Алимова Анна Николаевна, Аждер Парасковия Мариновна

с. Орловка
Карайван Елена Николаевна, Алажу Анна Михайловна

с. Плоцк
Бида Раиса Ивановна

п. Доследное
Щербанюк Екатерина Трофимовна

с. Червоная Горка
Марофиянец Мария Никитовна

с. Колисное
Райнова Степанида Кирилловна

с. Лизинка
Скачко Мария Григорьевна

с. Дубиновое
Сикорская Екатерина Трофимовна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Дучева Прасковья Павловна

п. Лески
Лавренюк Варвара Ивановна

с. Черная
Сысак Вера Семеновна, Войцеховская Вера Никифоровна

с. Коховка
Верба Таисия Лаврентьевна, Верба Таиса Лаврентьевна, Андриевская Татьяна Лукьяновна

с. Малаевцы
Рыбак Мария Ивановна

с. Надречное
Гончарук Анна Александровна, Капталан Агафия Федотовна

с. Якова
Бессмертная Анастасия Антоновна, Безсмертная Анастасия Антоновна

пгт Бородино
Ковбаса Екатерина Ефимовна

с. Чапаево
Барановская Любовь Александровна

с. Три Криницы
Ратошнюк Анастасия Андреевна

с. Довжанка
Ткач Валентина Васильевна

с. Скосаровское
Непомящая Тина Куприяновна

с. Прохорово
Кульчицкая Лидия Николаевна

пгт Ивановка
Загоруйко Лидия Ивановна

с. Бакша
Першина Анна Федоровна

с. Стояново
Скотаренко Анна Федоровна

с. Белка
Соловьева Анна Александровна

с. Новоборисовка
Черненко Вера Саввовна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Утробина Мария Васильевна

с. Ревовая
Сиротюк Мария Ивановна

с. Малозименовое
Чернова Вера Антоновна

с. Великорибальское
Кумайгородская Мария Ивановна

с. Водяное
Кизыма Мария Андреевна

с. Великокомаровка
Оленчук Екатерина Матвеевна

с. Прямобалка
Бойчун Ольга Евстафьевна

с. Тузлы
Шульц Валентина Михайловна

с. Островное
Кустурова Парасковия Степановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua