Златов Иван Иванович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Чернега Валентина Николаевна, с. Флоринское. 1512 жителей января 1931 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Златов Иван Иванович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Чернега Валентина Николаевна, с. Флоринское. 1512 жителей января 1931 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Златов Иван Иванович, Черепанов Михаил Васильевич, Налетов Юрий Михайлович, Материкин Владимир Сергеевич, Маласай Дмитрий Максимович, Копылов Иван Николаевич, Блинцов Алексей Данилович, Кирушко Николай Степанович, Герига Иван Антонович, Попов Феофан Григорьевич, Васильев Владимир Николаевич, Мартыненко Николай Иванович, Грибук Владимир Васильевич, Ненашев Александр Петрович, Маласай Дмитрий Максимович, Кучеров Александр Ефремович, Черных Юлия Филипповна, Рогачко Галина Устиновна, Рогачко Галина Иустиновна, Колесник Клавдия Степановна, Шевчук Вера Кирилловна, Акимова Анна Петровна, Данильченко Александра Федоровна, Долгова Тамара Михайловна, Рачкова Тамара Ивановна, Задорожная Анна Алексеевна, Минюрова Галина Петровна, Похиленко Мария Пахомовна, Савченко Нина Александровна, Одинец Анастасия Сергеевна, Кричевская Ирина Абрамовна, Онуфриенко Ульяна Андреевна, Долгова Тамара Михайловна, Гонтмахер Гела Яковлевна, Златкова Лидия Сидоровна, Мехеда Домникия Константиновна, Анурьева Татьяна Иосифовна, Будяк Александра Афанасьевна, Кулаковская Галина Ивановна, Бжихц Антонина Шимановна, Матерыкина Галина Васильевна, Реуцкая Мария Ивановна, Манита Анастасия Филипповна, Шестакова Раиса Михайловна, Орел Лидия Александровна, Барась Екатерина Андреевна

г. Килия
Кожухарь Георгий Дмитриевич, Кошовенко Иван Николаевич, Кошовенко Иван Николаевич, Рыбчак Евгений Иванович, Руснак Иван Йосифович, Раховский Иван Васильевич, Воронов Николай Степанович, Лысыков Николай Яковлевич, Кучурка Степан Карпович, Сакаджи Василий Федорович, Усачев Николай Наумович, Корниенко Василий Никитович, Дащенко Павел Сидорович, Пичеруш Николай Николаевич, Гадияк Иван Никитович, Митрофанова Раиса Игнатьевна, Делюкова Татьяна Артемовна, Михайлова Аксения Григорьевна, Коломиец Дарья Радионовна, Гребенюк Антонина Лазаровна, Воробьева Анисья Гавриловна, Пугачева Мария Алексеевна, Гросу Домника Федоровна, Черниенко Вера Захаровна, Брынзой Ольга Петровна, Щербина Онисия Максимовна, Максименко Серафима Антоновна, Верниченко Ольга Владимировна, Машенцова Ольга Логиновна

с. Викторовка
Бондаренко Иван Алексеевич, Комарь Владимир Фомович, Егорова Юлия Аврамовна, Дмитренко Мария Ивановна, Яковенко Татьяна Александровна

г. Котовск
Бондаренко Иван Алексеевич, Студзинский Михаил Иванович, Полянко Олег Михайлович, Сафрон Василий Григорьєвич, Малиновский Василий Андреевич, Коломейчук Павел Константинович, Колодий Василий Никифорович, Крыжановский Александр Феодосиевич, Глазков Юрий Йосифович, Колесник Петр Васильевич, Цуркан Михаил Феодосиевич, Грязнов Виктор Александрович, Коломейчук Павел Константинович, Паламарчук Александр Ксенофонтович, Кантанович Екатерина Семеновна, Мартыновская Нина Мефодьевна, Мартынович Нина Мефодьевна, Бушилова Евгения Дмитриевна, Асауляк Евгения Дмитриевна, Лагутина Анна Федосеевна, Никифорчук Надежда Дмитриевна, Кивуля Надежда Ивановна, Гринюк Антонина Семеновна, Земко Мария Гавриловна, Купцова Татьяна Яковлевна, Чоповская Евгения Ивановна, Ужицкая Екатерина Яковлевна, Полищук Павлина Ивановна, Ваховская Любовь Павловна, Вербицкая Нина Павловна, Дехтярь Рива Петровна, Варварецкая Анисия Устиновна

с. Котовка
Блинов Василий Иванович, Савицкий Александр Александрович, Щелаков Сергей Иванович, Мазница Василий Сергеевич

с. Дачное
Краснов Алексей Егорович, Пуклицкий Феликс Антонович, Макаренко Василий Андреевич, Супрун Надежда Павловна, Супруненко Надежда Павловна, Вакарчук Вера Тимофеевна, Вакарчук Вера Трофимовна, Артюшенко Екатерина Петровна

с. Холодная Балка
Бучко Василий Иванович, Прижебелецкая Екатерина Андреевна, Вукалова Ольга Владимировна, Боднар Ольга Игнатьевна, Прижебелецкая Екатерина Андреевна

с. Коваловка
Витенко Михаил Яковлевич, Пидорич Надежда Ивановна, Цапенко Пелагея Николаевна

с. Червонознаменка
Бондарь Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Ковалев Стефания Дмитриевна

г. Арциз
Петров Марк Ерофеевич, Павлов Иван Иванович, Иванов Николай Иванович, Карапетян Сергей Михайлович, Матоман Максим Терентьевич, Матаман Максим Терентьевич, Баранов Иван Максимович, Баранов Иван Васильевич, Гроховская Ирина Иосифовна, Трушкова Нина Александровна, Запорожченко Домникия Константиновна, Костенко Ульяна Петровна, Иванова Секлета Григорьевна, Деде София Георгиевна, Шумлянская Наталья Степановна, Шаповал Надежда Васильевна

с. Казацкое
Тарабанчук Иван Романович, Тарабанчук Иван Романович, Швец Григорий Степанович

с. Немировское
Кушнир Борис Иванович

г. Измаил
Завальный Иван Андреевич, Градинар Федор Прокофьевич, Стаматов Василий Васильевич, Аганин Иван Петрович, Баур Степан Георгиевич, Олейник Василий Касьянович, Коваль Василий Константинович, Сливинский Михаил Иванович, Прокопенко Александр Кузьмич, Пантелеев Иван Яковлевич, Пантелеев Иван Яковлевич, Долгих Виктор Филиппович, Котляревский Александр Рафаилович, Жоля Николай Александрович, Паскалов Иван Васильевич, Мищенко Иван Прокопьевич, Аганин Иван Петрович, Витенко Иван Викулович, Горбулин Анатолий Сергеевич, Мочалов Виктор Иванович, Шадрин Борис Петрович, Щербак Станислав Харитонович, Щербак Станислав Александрович, Куцый Савва Сидорович, Корж Петр Константинович, Степанянц Владимир Леонович, Андреев Леонид Андреевич, Прокопенко Александр Кузьмич, Прокопенко Александр Кузьмич, Андреев Леонид Андреевич, Степанянц Владимир Леонович, Остапенко Василий Дмитриевич, Кашутская Аврора Семеновна, Лабунько Октябрина Иосифовна, Вакуленко Екатерина Ивановна, Малягина Татьяна Михайловна, Бажанова Татьяна Васильевна, Курильская Елена Пантелеевна, Куречко Таисия Никитовна, Колпакчи Екатерина Семеновна, Драндина Домника Харлампиевна, Жилевская Людмила Васильевна, Лагутина Алевтина Григорьевна, Козловская Тамара Михайловна, Онищенко Екатерина Даниловна, Юрченко Нина Егоровна, Жук Светлана Петровна, Ковалева Лидия Ивановна, Дима Виктория Павловна, Филатова Мария Степановна, Попова Лидия Владимировна, Сарлачан Вера Тимофеевна, Исакович Мария Алексеевна, Клименко Евгения Ивановна, Харченко Любовь Федоровна, Вареникова Ирина Пантелеевна, Миндова Анна Федоровна, Степанюк Тина Федоровна, Ериновская Тамара Дотиевна, Ериновская Тамара Фотиевна, Вырвич Мелания Трофимовна, Гермизеева Александра Кузьминична, Махлайчук Вера Климовна, Солонар Лидия Андреевна, Трахман Полина Игнатьевна, Вербак Сусана Ефремовна, Дерябкина Майя Александровна, Гульпа Татьяна Даниловна, Остапчук Ольга Ипатьевна, Лагутина Алевтина Григорьевна, Когут Галина Ивановна, Карнаухова Ольга Назаровна, Радкина Лидия Борисовна, Мартынова Анна Тимофеевна, Чеботарева Феодосия Кирилловна, Кожухарь Валентина Порфирьевна

г. Рени
Рудяк Иван Александрович, Рудяк Иван Александрович, Бойков Александр Яковлевич, Белов Василий Андреевич, Манойло Василий Федорович, Стрижкова Мария Тимофеевна, Максимов Николай Дмитриевич, Бровко Надежда Емельяновна, Крутенко Клеопатра Ивановна, Чолак Тамара Георгиевна, Постолаки Валентина Николаевна, Барчук Евгения Николаевна, Луцкина Мария Викторовна, Бам Надежда Михайловна, Балш Надежда Михайловна, Павалаки Мария Петровна, Шаповалова Мария Андреевна, Баур Ольга Дмитриевна

г. Южный
Кулеш Иосиф Викторович, Минченко Анатолий Федорович, Чуркина Нина Федоровна, Микитеек Альвина Васильевна, Журавлева Вера Юфимовна, Череватенко Ефросиния Даниловна

с. Иосиповка
Богуславский Иван Федосеевич, Ворончук Владимир Омельянович, Манченко Александр Григорьевич, Осипенко Ева Николаевна, Дегтяренко Людмила Назаровна, Жулиф Лидия Михайловна, Титорова Мария Михайловна

с. Новый Мир
Раца Владимир Иванович

с. Дмитровка
Марков Ростислав Семенович, Сиденко Ефросиния Михайловна, Златина Домника Илларионовна, Чолак Иванна Ивановна, Чолак Надежда Антоновна, Челак Надежда Антоновна, Николаева Домникия Петровна, Митаки Елена Дмитриевна, Аранаут Надежда Николаевна, Колосовская Ольга Петровна, Колосовская Ольга Петровна, Златина Домника Илларионовна, Златина Домника Радионовна, Янчева Домникия Георгиевна

с. Перекрестово
Кушниренко Михаил Иванович, Михайлищук Петр Васильевич, Хилиниченко Лидия Ивановна

с. Даниловка
Никитчук Гнат Зиновьевич, Никитчук Игнат Зиновьевич

с. Дубиновое
Багрий Анатолий Семенович

с. Демидово
Кока Иван Григорьевич

с. Лесничевка
Качуровский Николай Фадеевич

с. Пужайково
Максименко Михаил Семенович, Марусич Нина Андреевна, Рудая Галина Кондратьевна, Рошуор Татьяна Ивановна

с. Беленое
Кузнецов Михаил Иванович

с. Пасицели
Конивщинский Илья Федорович, Осадчий Гаврил Петрович

с. Осички
Майданюк Василий Михайлович, Майданюк Василий Михайлович, Курочка Нина Михайловна, Бабарчук Татьяна Борисовна, Бондар Нина Тимофеевна, Дужий Нина Исаковна

с. Пасат
Заярский Григорий Евдокимович, Бендяк Анатолий Федорович, Прочаковская Василиса Севастьяновна, Гедзелевская Ксения Омельяновна

с. Холмское
Димов Василий Николаевич, Минчев Иван Степанович, Балабан Иван Георгиевич

г. Ананьев
Церна Василий Алексеевич, Шишман Николай Дмитриевич, Ситник Василий Гаврилович, Белоусов Геннадий Николаевич, Еременко Владимир Павлович, Штембуляк Иван Григорьевич, Степанов Петр Григорьевич, Буляндра Пантелей Федорович, Кручинина Тамара Васильевна, Жантык Леонида Степановна, Миронова Татьяна Акимовна, Миронова Татьяна Якимовна, Ковальчук Людмила Гавриловна, Суслик Нина Ивановна, Глущенко Мария Сергеевна, Второва Клавдия Александровна, Загребельная Вера Анисимовна, Батыр Мелания Ивановна, Цыба Надежда Сергеевна, Негруца Евгения Федоровна, Савенко Анастасия Никифоровна, Суслик Нина Ивановна, Робул Дина Ивановна

пгт Фрунзовка
Косюк Василий Васильевич, Косюк Николай Андреевич, Войцеховский Анатолий Михайлович, Вайцеховский Анатолий Михайлович, Сосницкая Марфа Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Бойченко Василий Андреевич, Ломодуров Анатолий Дмитриевич, Касьянова Татьяна Максимовна, Белик Галина Ивановна, Заплитная Ольга Тимофеевна, Соломенчук Валентина Павловна, Усенко Нина Алексеевна

с. Шабо
Сумка Василий Михайлович, Губич Виктор Сергеевич, Хаустова Евгения Петровна, Пряхина Екатерина Григорьевна, Морозова Анастасия Ивановна, Крицкая Елена Михайловна, Колесниченко Мария Ивановна, Подгорная Ксения Романовна, Ювица Степанида Ивановна

с. Новоподольское
Вильчинский Василий Степанович, Вильчинская Мария Омельяновна

с. Песчаная
Демченко Степан Якович, Демченко Степан Яковлевич, Соколюк Григорий Васильевич, Сокалюк Григорий Васильевич, Росинская Надежда Митрофановна, Христин Палагия Мануиловна, Головатюк Мария Васильевна, Бадика Евгения Амбросиевна

с. Перелеты
Злобарь Василий Федорович, Щербакан Евгения Гавриловна, Болдума Мария Андреевна, Латий Надежда Павловна, Щербакан Евгения Гавриловна

с. Сенное
Лесницкий Павел Изотович, Зайцева Анна Даниловна

с. Маяки
Пироженко Дмитрий Николаевич, Каунец Василий Филиппович, Никитенко Мария Тимофеевна, Костенко Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Крыжановка
Бурнусус Николай Васильевич, Погодина Раиса Алексеевна, Писаривская Мария Демьяновна

с. Ивановка
Тищенко Иван Трофимович

с. Фонтанка
Чернов Григорий Игнатьевич, Хлань Владимир Федорович, Чернов Григорий Игнатьевич, Чернов Григорий Игнович, Антропова Марфа Александровна, Гаманюк Тамара Николаевна, Горбиль Мария Дмитриевна

с. Делень
Кованжи Анна Агиевна, Кованжи Анна Апевна, Кованжи Анна Агеевна

с. Жеребково
Хухляк Евгений Иванович, Швец Иван Михайлович, Зварич Григорий Юхимович, Зварич Григорий Юхимович, Зварыч Григорий Ефимович, Мироненко Владимир Дмитриевич, Кутишевская Мария Куприяновна, Петраш Тамара Петровна, Кирьяк Лариса Григорьевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Маркевич Федор Степанович, Дровниченко Нина Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Нетепин Николай Григорьевич, Красовский Виктор Николаевич, Закациоло Виктор Дорофеевич, Тимергалиев Зуфар Тимергалиевич, Богатырев Николай Андреевич, Мартынов Василий Григорьевич, Казимирский Иван Болеславович, Филипович Николай Андреевич, Осипов Иван Никитович, Маркив Василий Дмитриевич, Сугробов Иван Павлович, Кирилюк Адам Иванович, Марков Василий Дмитриевич, Яворский Петр Денисович, Маластьев Анатолий Яковлевич, Постоленко Леонид Никитич, Положай Николай Иванович, Крылов Семен Семенович, Курицын Владимир Мефодьевич, Мишин Михаил Федорович, Черныш Иван Николаевич, Оболенская Татьяна Сергеевна, Кавтарадзе Анна Ильевна, Яшиш Жанна Наумовна, Прокопчук Мария Андреевна, Безгудова Жанна Ивановна, Бескровная Людмила Романовна, Фатьянова Елизавета Сергеевна, Полищук Валентина Михайловна, Фомина Тамара Васильевна, Карева Валентина Александровна, Донцова Клавдия Мироновна, Миллер Надежда Афанасьевна, Перих Валентина Николаевна, Кравченко Татьяна Сергеевна, Донцова Клавдия Мироновна, Волкова Валентина Григорьевна, Елумахова Нина Константиновна, Кононова Антонина Дмитриевна, Донцова Клавдия Мироновна, Тягунова Антонина Васильевна, Яровенко Людмила Павловна

с. Красноселка
Дарий Евгений Яковлевич, Шевченко Лидия Михайловна, Жерш Валентина Григорьевна, Кувшинова Татьяна Карловна, Кувшинова Татьяна Карповна

с. Муравловка
Наумов Григорий Сисоевич, Димитриев Савва Михеевич, Дмитриев Савва Михеевич, Димитриев Савва Михеевич

с. Малиновка
Лебедь Николай Антонович

пгт Коминтерновское
Тергейло Иван Иванович, Семенюк Павел Николаевич, Балацкая Вера Матвеевна, Скочипец Евгения Ивановна, Балацкая Вера Матвеевна

с. Барабой
Погорелов Иван Иванович, Олейник Мелания Харитоновна

с. Старые Маяки
Недин Василий Иванович

г. Татарбунары
Половинкин Владимир Иванович, Ткач Виктор Федорович, Кертул Николай Сергеевич, Петков Василий Григорьевич, Руденко Мотрона Петровна, Руденко Матрена Петровна, Чебаненко Степанида Парфирьевна, Чебаненко Степанида Порфирьевна

с. Молодежное
Пилипчук Дмитрий Митрофанович, Аксенти Василиса Степановна

с. Новоборисовка
Денисенко Михаил Омельянович, Шевченко Нина Дмитриевна

с. Теплица
Тукусер Иван Захарович, Биклян Агафия Васильевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Куцарев Христофор Петрович, Киет Петр Иванович, Куцарева Домникия Васильевна, Грекова Василина Дмитриевна, Грекова Василиса Дмитриевна, Глинкина Мария Степановна, Глинская Мария Степановна

с. Бочмановка
Гоцул Сергей Трофимович, Плаксюк Ольга Александровна, Плаксюк Ольга Александровна

с. Концеба
Стадник Игнат Дмитриевич, Стадник Гнат Дмитриевич, Панченко Иван Александрович, Чернега Владимир Ефремович, Ивашкивская Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Нестойта
Щербатый Василий Семенович, Ладыженский Григорий Александрович, Штан Нина Григорьевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Димитриев Ермил Сидорович, Пороховая Татьяна Никоновна

с. Малодолинское
Шульгин Василий Владимирович, Керея Андрей Александрович, Костенюк Иван Маркович, Завгородний Степан Иванович

с. Каменное
Андрийчук Василий Демьянович, Крамор Николай Данилович, Химич Данила Васильевич, Курганская Евгения Архиповна, Егорева Евгения Фомовна, Егорова Евгения Фомовна

с. Николаевка
Сянский Николай Николаевич, Сычинский Иван Яковлевич, Михайлюченко Василий Иванович, Головатюк Иван Захарович, Остапенко Василий Васильевич, Остапенко Василий Дмитриевич, Скляренко Галина Порфировна, Лукьянченко Мария Семеновна, Кошельник Прасковья Ананьевна, Кошельник Прасковия Ананьевна, Мамонтова Евгения Федоровна

с. Петродолинское
Сорочан Иван Романович

пгт Таирово
Овчинников Григорий Петрович, Гукалова Лина Павловна

с. Онисково
Шавлов Иван Матвеевич, Шашлов Иван Матвеевич, Лапко Любовь Акимовна, Буринская Каролина Йосифовна

с. Полянецкое
Ковбасюк Владимир Семенович, Белинский Василий Александрович, Мороз Анна Панасовна, Корж Лидия Феодосьевна

с. Павловка
Колосов Василий Федорович, Колосов Аркадий Филиппович, Афанасьев Иван Кирсанович, Цуркан Мария Андреевна

с. Липецкое
Думбрава Василий Иванович, Корня Василий Онуфриевич, Андоний Иван Антонович, Чашурин Иван Сергеевич, Киларь Иван Сергеевич, Глоба Иван Лукич, Киртока Иван Павлович, Тиора Петр Васильевич, Навал Анна Ивановна, Полудена Татьяна Кириловна, Полуденая Татьяна Кириловна

пгт Сарата
Гайдук Николай Яковлевич, Петренко Владимир Иванович, Шишмарева Нина Антоновна, Буклив Мария Онуфриевна, Шишмарева Нина Антоновна, Попова Ксения Ивановна

с. Пирожная
Жебрак Василий Якович

с. Писаревка
Спивак Василий Никитович, Поликовский Григорий Николаевич, Лисовая Анна Прокоповна, Заграй Вера Григорьевна

с. Приморское
Горлов Гордей Нестерович, Коляскин Александр Константинович, Парпалак Иван Илларионович, Горлов Гордий Нестерович, Мельник Леонид Кириллович, Горлова Мария Савельевна, Павлова Парасковия Семеновна, Слободянюк Анна Петровна

г. Балта
Забара Петр Афанасьевич, Страпко Игнат Артемович, Каминский Николай Юхимович, Фомина Аксения Семеновна, Гончар Анна Панкратовна, Богаченко Евгения Арефоновна, Юраш Любовь Гуриевна, Ткачук Аксения Евсеевна, Колесникова Ксения Меркуловна, Ткачук Ксеня Евсеевна, Бузовская Лидия Михайловна, Мазур Надежда Семеновна, Авакян Лиза Самсоновна, Подбельская Евгения Григорьевна, Прокофиева Татьяна Никитовна, Букатка Валентина Дмитриевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Вовк Юрий Петрович, Яцко Иван Михайлович, Вовк Юрий Петрович

с. Байбузовка
Братко Иван Ефремович, Безносюк Макар Юхимович, Бондар Лидия Андреевна

с. Комишевка
Луков Кирило Иванович, Георгиу Мария Дмитриевна, Топал Домника Матвеевна, Топал Домникия Матвеевна

с. Броская
Сырых Анатолий Михайлович, Буслов Василий Александрович, Шпаченко Нина Марковна

с. Кирнички
Гимиш Иван Георгиевич, Ермак Павел Илларионович, Фрима Федор Григорьевич, Гимиш Иван Георгиевич, Дафнев Василий Петрович, Куртева Домникия Дмитриевна, Куртева Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Озерное
Войку Федор Ерофеевич, Игнат Тихон Иосифович, Войку Федор Ерофеевич

с. Утконосовка
Делигиоз Григорий Макидонович, Кульча Георгий Иванович, Арнаут Николай Николаевич, Бондар Евдокия Илларионовна

с. Новая Покровка
Лука Степан Никитович, Балкан Анастасия Николаевна, Балкан Анастасия Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Андонов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бянов Зиновий Маринович

с. Выпасное
Яковлев Иван Васильевич, Крамаренко Станислава Антоновна, Маринченко Евгения Ивановна, Бараненко Мария Дмитриевна, Нитинская Ефимия Павловна

с. Надлиманское
Литинский Феофан Ананьевич, Авилкина Екатерина Егоровна, Куркан Вера Александровна

с. Роксоланы
Павленко Александр Иванович

с. Виноградовка
Иовчев Иван Васильевич, Ганев Николай Степанович, Славов Иван Зиновьевич, Градинар Иван Николаевич, Димитров Дмитрий Георгиевич, Ганев Николай Степанович, Кулаксыз Иван Иванович, Радов Василий Георгиевич, Константинов Михаил Иванович, Драгомир Дмитрий Иванович, Радулов Семен Семенович, Куруч Иван Христофорович, Мержан Домникия Ивановна, Мержан Александра Николаевна, Мельник Варвара Ивановна, Попович Лидия Георгиевна, Банева Лидия Георгиевна, Караиван Мария Георгиевна, Димова Домникия Николаевна, Драгнева Ольга Семеновна, Каламанова Мария Ивановна

с. Першотравневое
Осипенко Ефрем Степанович, Донченко Петр Михайлович, Владычко Зинаида Петровна, Керус Людмила Сергеевна, Бабич Антонина Васильевна, Клименкова Лидия Александровна

с. Сербы
Марковский Иван Григорьевич, Грушанская Нина Ивановна

с. Крутые
Базарченко Борис Петрович, Чумак Раиса Митрофановна, Коробчинская Мария Ивановна, Сызоченко Христина Никитовна, Маньковская Надежда Авсентьевна, Постовая Надежда Михайловна

с. Чернечье
Малеваный Юхим Федосеевич, Малеваная Оксана Арсентьевна, Белоус Татьяна Петровна, Бузанова Екатерина Демьяновна, Белоус Татьяна Петровна, Малеванная Ксения Арсентьевна

с. Кринички
Шацило Вадим Аникеевич

с. Новоградковка
Маркин Степан Федорович

с. Шевченково
Шкуропат Василий Тимофеевич, Кипарис Иван Васильевич, Дрибноход Мария Ефимовна, Шавловская Мария Максимовна

г. Болград
Шумицкий Александр Иванович, Арнаутов Александр Дмитриевич, Баша Николай Дмитриевич, Минов Трифон Трифонович, Кикишинов Валентин Иванович, Кипишинов Валентин Иванович, Кружков Иван Данилович, Каржилов Кирилл Иванович, Рябикова Евгения Сергеевна, Цвяткова Федора Федоровна, Цвяткова Феодора Федоровна, Пенова Екатерина Петровна, Быкунова Екатерина Петровна, Пенкова Татьяна Ильинична, Терзи Тамара Ильинична, Башмак Любовь Ивановна

с. Старая Кульна
Кабак Максим Клементьевич, Корня Климентий Петрович, Безусяк Григорий Леонтьевич, Зуб Аксения Максимовна, Матусарь Варвара Андреевна

с. Ряснополь
Аркулинский Яков Григорьевич, Вирыч Лидия Яковлевна, Рыбалка Полина Яковлевна

пгт Серпневое
Аквердиев Зайнал Абдулгамидович, Караяни Анастасия Ивановна

п. Травневое
Бекетов Николай Никитович

с. Большая Василевка
Шива Василий Иванович, Шива Василий Иванович

с. Крутояровка
Колун Василий Петрович, Кетрарь Иван Тарасович, Керман Агафия Ильинична

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Карауш Андрей Иванович, Бабенко Иван Романович, Курило Мария Семеновна

с. Бритовка
Выходченко Иван Данилович, Орлов Георгий Федорович

с. Михайловка
Сердюк Иван Иванович, Третьяков Василий Иванович, Борданюк Евгений Андреевич, Борденюк Евгений Андреевич, Крецул Валентина Николаевна, Третьякова Анна Петровна, Михайленко Ефимия Сафроновна, Кормыженко Лидия Васильевна

с. Новоселовка
Пелин Исидор Григорьевич, Химик Василий Семенович, Гапоненко Наталья Михайловна, Тешку Домникия Николаевна, Пелин Мария Андреевна, Кирниченко Татьяна Александровна

с. Долинка
Чолак Иордан Дмитриевич, Стоянова Татьяна Антоновна

с. Прилиманское
Байрамов Владимир Батыгореевич, Кожуховская Параска Тимофеевна, Андониева Клавдия Ивановна

с. Будеи
Суханюк Иван Федорович

с. Загнитков
Бодачевский Кирилл Константинович, Жигайло Андрей Кириллович, Рыбаченко Анна Григорьевна, Ткач Анна Антоновна, Стефанишена Татьяна Омельяновна, Стефанишина Татьяна Емельяновна

с. Забары
Василенко Григорий Йосифович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Захаркевич Семен Семенович, Захаркевич Семен Семенович, Толстолык Нина Савовна

с. Надежда
Грудка Степан Афанасьевич, Гойман Тимофей Герасимович, Шатадская Лидия Яковлевна, Бойко Мария Юхимовна

с. Александровка
Трощенко Иван Павлович, Кармаз Иван Терентьевич, Армаш Максим Павлович, Безштанковская Василина Ивановна, Фролова Мария Николаевна, Панайотова Иванна Афанасьевна, Панаетова Иванна Афанасьевна, Панаетова Елена Ивановна, Радулова Стефанида Антоновна, Радулова Степанида Антоновна, Колева Иванна Константиновна, Ябанжи Евгения Феодосьевна, Кравченко Таисия Владимировна, Мартыненко Нина Павловна, Раздорожная Ксения Ефимовна

г. Вилковое
Черный Иван Андреевич, Черний Иван Андреевич, Маляренко Иван Федорович, Левкин Виктор Юхимович, Сивизин Григорий Денисович, Маринова Татьяна Макиевна, Кобец Анна Васильевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Порач Степан Андреевич, Харченко Евгения Ивановна

с. Софиевка
Вивчаренко Иван Аксентьевич, Сапожникова Надежда Омельяновна

с. Старая Царичанка
Гринько Иван Иванович, Мащенко Василий Терентьевич, Бабич Василий Иванович, Городецкая Анна Афанасьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Степанов Иван Харитонович, Небога Петр Каленикович, Романец Кирил Денисович, Саламаха Агафия Ивановна, Праведная Домникия Ивановна, Кобыленко Мария Кирилловна, Голубнич Анастасия Ивановна, Дымура Прасковья Николаевна, Голубнич Анастасия Ивановна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Головацкий Александр Петрович

г. Кодыма
Зубко Андрей Филипович, Базько Анатолий Федорович, Паламарчук Иван Данилович, Новиков Виктор Иванович, Цехмейстер Василий Хомич, Мазур Василий Кирилович, Новиков Виктор Иванович, Хортюк Нина Петровна, Тростянецкая Анастасия Аксентьевна, Пономарева Тамара Юхтимовна, Сечина Вера Антоновна, Чернийчук Валентина Ивановна, Сечина Вера Антоновна

с. Алексеевка
Бандура Григорий Евгеньевич, Китрар Мартиян Григорьевич, Ананийчук Агафия Федоровна

п. Федоровка
Мартынюк Василий Михайлович

с. Бобрик Второй
Савескул Василий Лаврентьевич, Нерубащенко Иван Митрофанович, Иржицкая Мария Михайловна

пгт Саврань
Драцкий Григорий Назарович, Ляшенко Николай Александрович, Александров Александр Николаевич, Котлярчук Евгения Демьяновна, Павлишина Оксана Федоровна, Брузинская Мария Никитовна

с. Станиславка
Белинский Валентин Емельянович, Слипенчук Виктор Яковлевич, Слипенчук Анна Александровна

с. Мардаровка
Тарасов Петр Иванович, Мунтян Павлина Германовна

с. Гидерим
Грабазей Степан Васильевич, Чебан Иван Ефремович, Софрон Вера Терентиевна

с. Федоровка
Тиора Василий Степанович

с. Янишовка
Маркевич Александр Васильевич, Батовский Александр Иванович, Батовский Анатолий Иванович

пгт Красные Окны
Кващенко Николай Григорьевич, Боржемская Евгения Андреевна

с. Новоалександровка
Каушан Иван Александрович, Колиснык Меланья Васильевна

с. Чапаевка
Тиора Василий Иванович, Маркова Зинаида Архиповна

г. Раздельная
Макаренко Венедикт Васильевич, Белый Василий Семенович, Фирстов Иван Филиппович, Домбровский Николай Ерофеевич, Машталап Анатолий Митрофанович, Ижицкая Вера Ивановна, Локтионова Евгения Владимировна, Брыжатая Мария Кузьминична, Скороход Галина Васильевна, Штогрина Лидия Дмитриевна, Коломиець Мария Антоновна, Титомир Тамара Федоровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Левтераки Иван Степанович, Левтераки Иван Степанович, Рожнова Мария Андреевна, Качинская Мария Дмитриевна

с. Тимково
Яворский Владимир Якимович, Кыртока Василий Павлович, Паша Евгения Федоровна, Паша Евдокия Васильевна

с. Троицкое
Кравченко Тихон Федорович, Кузьмин Николай Иванович, Маринеско Николай Кириллович, Карлов Борис Александрович, Бабич Тамара Николаевна, Бокач Галина Павловна, Вознюк Галина Никифоровна, Приблуда Галина Ивановна, Вереш Фаина Филипповна, Пироженко Ольга Егоровна, Опря Нина Ильевна, Биканова Мария Павловна, Биканова Лидия Павловна, Бабич Тамара Николаевна, Мойсеева Елена Ивановна

с. Козачий Яр
Егоров Тимофей Яковлевич, Землянская Нина Емельяновна

с. Демидовка
Репка Василий Кириллович, Гузенко Тамара Федоровна

с. Дальник
Фардыгула Иван Александрович, Никитенко Леонид Федорович

с. Агафьевка
Андрусик Василий Григорьевич, Гудак Федор Павлович, Сидлецкий Василий Иванович

с. Филиповка
Гладченко Иван Петрович, Беженар Людмила Григорьевна, Бежан Людмила Григорьевна

с. Малая Василовка
Литвинов Николай Арестович

с. Жовтневое
Паровик Петр Григорьевич, Желясков Георгий Иванович, Битов Михаил Афанасьевич, Добрев Михаил Николаевич, Радева Ангелина Георгиевна, Волченко Нина Васильевна, Русинская Екатерина Степановна

с. Благоево
Иванов Иван Константинович, Мыло Мария Григорьевна, Дмитриева София Николаевна

с. Новотроицкое
Бажора Анатолий Федорович, Гук Раиса Архиповна

пгт Зеленогорское
Дзензель Николай Владимирович, Швец Иван Михайлович, Чиж Мокрина Гавриловна, Грекул Мария Моисеевна, Ковальчук Мария Моисеевна, Бондар Анна Францевна, Бондарь Анна Францовна

с. Ясеново Второе
Колисниченко Василий Петрович, Колесниченко Василий Петрович, Панасюк Валентина Петровна, Левицкая Любовь Викторовна

с. Мирнополье
Иларионов Евгений Александрович

с. Доброалександровка
Задоя Иван Григорьевич, Блажко Александр Павлович, Бочевар Доминика Федоровна

с. Ульяновка
Тягнырядно Владимир Андреевич

с. Роща
Алексеев Григорий Фомич, Рейзвих Герман Александрович

с. Гольма
Чумак Василий Михайлович, Матвиенко Татьяна Петровна, Корчаковская Мария Антоновна, Корчаковская Мария Антоновна

п. Прибрежное
Ковалев Владимир Иванович

с. Гребеники
Плакущенко Василий Юхимович, Мацько Иван Семенович

пгт Овидиополь
Томиловский Василий Васильевич, Старыш Василий Иванович, Старыш Василий Иванович, Назаров Иван Сергеевич, Бобыштян Георгий Тодорович, Романцева Екатерина Ивановна, Романцив Екатерина Ивановна, Каплун Мелания Филимоновна, Бажак Валентина Федоровна, Хиль Людмила Александровна, Назарова Меланья Федоровна, Александрова Людмила Даниловна

с. Великоплоское
Белов Федор Григорьевич, Гребенщиков Егор Петрович, Небогатов Василий Сергеевич, Овсянникова Домна Леоновна, Гребенщикова Мотрена Прокоповна, Голубова Ксенья Сафроновна, Завязкина Мария Ивановна, Зюзина Ксения Ивановна

с. Слободка
Шуляр Лазар Николаевич

г. Березовка
Беляев Петр Тимофеевич, Якобчук Михаил Григорьевич, Таранюк Вера Степановна, Дымова Варвара Кирилловна, Ткаченко Меланья Семеновна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Савенко Василий Алексеевич

пгт Цебриково
Фурдуй Владимир Никифорович

с. Кубанка
Финюк Иван Опанасович, Приймак Андрей Михайлович

с. Сычавка
Лысый Григорий Семенович, Кваснюк Василий Йосифович

с. Щербанка
Рябов Николай Петрович, Рябов Николай Петрович, Полтавец Наталия Григорьевна, Полтавец Наталья Григорьевна

с. Любополь
Крайнюк Василий Дмитриевич

с. Пивденное
Кондарук Петр Романович, Кондарюк Петр Романович

с. Веселое
Мыхайлуца Василий Прокопьевич, Малиновская Елена Федоровна

с. Березань
Бойцов Анатолий Иванович

с. Солтановка
Гордуз Опанас Леонтьевич

с. Червоный Яр
Кушнир Алексей Гаврилович, Бурлак Мария Евдокимовна, Кравченко Антонина Филипповна, Бурлак Мария Евдокимовна

с. Кремидовка
Трибой Василий Саввович, Ивах Владимир Ильич, Миняйло Анатолий Майорович, Чаура Мелания Пантелеевна

с. Петровка
Белоусов Вениамин Андреевич, Гнилобока Валентина Александровна, Апостолова Ксения Ивановна, Подольская Любовь Дмитриевна, Гнилобокая Валентина Александровна, Гнилобока Валентина Александровна, Воронова Евгения Арсентьевна, Бесштанковская Василина Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Быков Василий Иванович, Брусенская Татьяна Марковна

пгт Николаевка
Шустов Иван Афанасьевич, Потребенко Надежда Андреевна, Потребенко Надежда Андреевна, Чабанюк Тамара Григорьевна

с. Болгарка
Паламаржа Василий Харлампович, Опрыц Татьяна Петровна

с. Бецилово
Оскорип Григорий Григорьевич, Котула Екатерина Николаевна

с. Балково
Степанов Владимир Ильич

пгт Александровка
Деньгаев Василий Егорович, Ница Владимир Максимович, Походенко Евгения Геннадьевна

с. Егоровка
Деле Петр Степанович

с. Одрадово
Мишуровский Александр Никонорович

с. Яковлевка
Котенко Георгий Семенович, Савинова Надежда Владимировна, Мазур Клавдия Васильевна

п. Степовое
Чебанюк Александр Тимофеевич, Чабанюк Александр Тимофеевич, Мойсеева Полина Максимовна, Мойсеева Пелагея Максимовна

с. Камянка
Диденчук Анатолий Андреевич, Шепшелей Иван Иванович, Байрактар Василиса Лазаревна, Байрактар Василина Лазаревна, Дедова Валентина Григорьевна, Тележенко Клавдия Николаевна

пгт Лиманское
Кузьменко Василий Сергеевич, Приходько Зинаида Кузьминична, Мартынец Нина Викторовна, Шиленко Елена Пантелеевна, Иванова Ирина Дмитриевна, Приходько Зинаида Кузьминична

пгт Березино
Желясков Василий Васильевич, Самойленко Юрий Иванович, Стоянова Мария Дмитриевна, Коджа Анна Петровна, Фазлы Мария Дмитриевна

с. Соше-Островское
Тышлер Василий Васильевич, Вальчук Таиса Ивановна, Макогон Александра Семеновна

с. Новосветовка
Куцый Василий Климентьевич

с. Траповка
Войцеховский Степан Парфентьевич, Гут Василий Андреевич

п. Оксамитное
Степанец Николай Федорович

с. Лиман
Бондаренко Галина Михайловна, Петренко Вера Афанасьевна

с. Кошары
Друмов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Бирюково
Деренько Николай Михайлович, Базыка Елена Дмитриевна

с. Полевое
Усенко Михаил Карпович

с. Конопляное
Нечепорук Александр Михайлович

с. Ивашков
Фасоля Иван Самойлович, Григораш Мария Юхимовна, Карпинская Нина Григорьевна

с. Байтали
Степул Иван Порфирьевич, Колисниченко Ефросиния Леонтьевна

с. Русскоивановка
Филонов Иван Опанасович, Полещук Степанида Михайловна

с. Гандрабури
Бодюл Дмитрий Захарович

с. Виноградарь
Махновский Михаил Павлович, Курдогло Вера Васильевна, Богуш Надежда Ивановна

с. Введенка
Завгородний Иван Савельевич, Камнев Ефрем Иванович

с. Кузьменка
Соломатин Роберт Николаевич

с. Долинское
Грыгорашенко Степан Алексеевич

с. Боярка
Штембуляк Николай Пантелеевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Слободенюк Иван Яковлевич, Чеботарь Николай Иванович, Никитина Вера Ильинична, Слободенюк Галина Тимофеевна, Слободенюк Анна Тимофеевна, Мыгуш Анна Алексеевна

с. Шелехово
Грабовенко Леонид Яковлевич, Грабовенко Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Точилово
Марченко Иван Михайлович

с. Нерушай
Гладченко Семен Дмитриевич, Белинская Аксения Тарасовна, Белинская Аксения Тарасовна, Токарь Татьяна Исаковна

с. Ананьев
Косюга Николай Терентьевич, Юрковская Надежда Григорьевна, Епур Мария Андреевна, Карпенко Надежда Тихоновна, Куценко Аксения Семеновна, Дигорян Валентина Васильевна, Кондратюк Вера Ивановна, Рыльская Александра Андреевна, Домбровская Татьяна Ивановна, Кузнецова Мария Федоровна

с. Адамовка
Дибров Василь Иванович, Громовенко Иван Петрович

с. Банновка
Маринов Петр Николаевич, Миланова Лукерия Трифоновна, Миланова Лукерья Трифоновна

с. Железнодорожное
Курдов Иван Иванович, Кулаксыз Феодора Ивановна, Цабий Любовь Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Кирилюк Георгий Опанасович, Журавель Василий Григорьевич, Остапюк Василий Сергеевич

с. Вишневое
Соломоненко Василий Иванович, Шульга Василий Иванович, Соломоненко Василий Иванович, Самотей Павлина Александровна, Мардарь Дарья Фоминична, Мищенко Ира Григорьевна, Мищенко Ирина Григорьевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Заика Владимир Константинович

с. Грабово
Ананийчук Ефим Иванович, Ковтун Лидия Ананьевна

с. Червоноармейское
Шишман Иван Петрович, Кысса Зиновия Константиновна, Кысса Елена Георгиевна, Чекал Мария Георгиевна

с. Криничное
Койчев Николай Иванович, Маринов Василий Георгиевич, Георгиев Иван Георгиевич, Костева Лидия Николаевна, Недева Анна Георгиевна, Михайлова Лукерия Дмитриевна, Узунова Мария Николаевна, Дукова Марина Антоновна, Соколова Анна Ивановна, Куртева Домникия Георгиевна, Димирова Прасковья Ивановна, Живодер Мария Ивановна, Великова Софья Ивановна, Кирчикова Елена Дмитриевна, Маринова Мария Семеновна

с. Городное
Стойнов Степан Васильевич, Недельчев Иван Васильевич, Димитрова Домникия Ивановна

с. Желтый Яр
Колесник Нина Алексеевна, Колесник Нина Алексеевна

с. Каланчак
Колесник Иван Павлович

с. Калчевая
Штырбулов Петр Петрович, Маркова Меланья Андреевна, Аврамова София Ивановна, Витковская Нина Николаевна, Парапан Пелагея Кирилловна

с. Новые Трояны
Радев Василий Георгиевич, Иванова Анна Николаевна, Чувальская Анна Ивановна, Чернева Феодора Михайловна, Ныкова Мария Георгиевна, Михайлова Мария Ильинична

с. Дивизия
Стариш Василий Иванович, Старыш Василий Иванович, Свиш Мария Антоновна

с. Спаское
Окороков Александр Прокофьевич

с. Заречное
Гуцулюк Николай Филиппович

с. Рыбацкое
Козаченко Павел Иванович

с. Плавни
Корецкий Иван Евгеньевич

с. Петровского
Полковников Николай Михайлович, Полковников Николай Николаевич

с. Яровое
Кюсе Николай Георгиевич, Дундер Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Лиманское
Маринов Федор Константинович, Рогожинарь Владимир Николаевич, Рошка Анна Георгиевна

г. Беляевка
Колдобенко Василий Никифорович, Колдобенко Василий Никифорович, Трифонов Лев Михайлович, Савченко Михаил Иванович, Горлева Надежда Ивановна, Николенко Татьяна Демьяновна, Гусаченко Мария Никифоровна, Костецкая Меланья Николаевна, Коржан Надежда Григорьевна

с. Елизаветовка
Берил Иордан Хомич, Берил Иордан Фомич, Чернега Мария Михайловна, Яковлева Анна Петровна

с. Граденицы
Моломан Иван Григорьевич, Чаплыгин Леонид Григорьевич, Почтар Анна Аксентьевна, Блакитная Надежда Яковлевна, Силивестрова Евдокия Степановна

с. Петросталь
Желяпов Лазарь Николаевич

с. Великий Дальник
Колисниченко Федор Трофимович, Самойленко Анна Николаевна

с. Подгорное
Маринов Петр Иванович

с. Григоровка
Довгань Василий Кузьмич

с. Русская Слободка
Гаврилюк Ольга Юхимовна, Гаврилюк Ольга Юхимовна

с. Карповка
Босаковский Василий Иванович

с. Новосельское
Михайлеску Николай Александрович, Андреевна Елена Ивановна

с. Фараоновка
Важницкий Василий Семенович, Гынга Елена Филипповна

с. Нерубайское
Кириленко Василий Иванович

с. Павлинка
Сослюк Николай Давыдович

с. Антоновка
Никифоров Иван Семенович, Кривошея Раиса Семеновна, Федорова Евдокия Яковлевна, Пугач Нина Никитовна

с. Котловина
Мальчев Федор Михайлович, Хаджиогло Федора Георгиевна

с. Сербка
Вотинцев Виктор Павлович

с. Мирное
Дарморис Антон Петрович, Семенюк Василий Семенович, Масленникова Аксения Петровна, Петухова Галина Петровна, Майстренко Вера Васильевна

пгт Суворово
Маламен Савелий Дмитриевич, Маламен Савели Дмитриевич, Лаунов Николай Николаевич, Колаева Ульяна Автономовна, Иликчиева Домника Ивановна, Маламен Ольга Васильевна

с. Кирово
Маркин Василий Иванович

с. Ярославка
Скалозуб Иван Назарович

с. Дубовое
Шпак Николай Тарасович

с. Довжанка
Голубей Николай Андреевич

с. Тростянец
Шульгина Домна Егоровна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Мельниченко Евгений Трофимович

с. Ильинка
Осипенко Борис Иванович

с. Исаево
Кожукар Николай Иванович, Бережная Мария Ивановна, Суржинская Валентина Федоровна

с. Малаевцы
Кедик Валентина Петровна, Пташник Сергей Кондратович, Герескул Михаил Петрович, Кожухарь Вера Захаровна

с. Главани
Топалов Василий Степанович, Николова Варвара Георгиевна

с. Усатово
Ковтун Николай Игнатьевич, Симченко Валентина Ивановна, Симченко Валентина Ивановна, Фесенко Мария Дмитриевна, Фесенко Евгения Афанасьевна, Кравчук Анна Калениковна, Лозиенко Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Мигаи
Крантов Николай Дмитриевич

с. Надречное
Ефрем Георгий Демьянович, Окишор Иван Корнеевич

с. Федосеевка
Касько Виктор Карпович, Сушко Анна Пантелеевна, Сушко Анна Пантелеймоновна

с. Малигоново
Цуркан Василий Терентьевич

с. Яски
Автеньев Иван Григорьевич, Харченко Василий Иванович, Спиян Василий Иванович, Дядечкина Раиса Антоновна, Бигунова Меланья Васильевна, Клименко Мария Ивановна, Мазураш Парасковия Михайловна, Тарасенко Анна Васильевна

с. Малоцебриково
Скарецкий Николай Федорович

с. Горячевка
Радецкий Григорий Борисович, Титенко Евгения Ильинична

с. Белка
Плохотнюк Николай Александрович

с. Чогодаровка
Боровской Петр Константинович

с. Колисное
Самокиш Василий Иванович, Цвеклова Федора Ильевна, Алайбова Мария Максимовна

с. Бакша
Шугайло Иван Гаврилович, Войтенко Вера Александровна

с. Жовтень
Гладущенко Георгий Степанович, Гладушенко Георгий Степанович, Нечай Зинаида Флоровна

с. Петровское
Жалтер Петр Никитович, Стенгач Евгения Артемовна

с. Приозерное
Киструй Андрей Иванович, Дану Анна Михайловна

с. Черевичное
Михан Василий Иванович

с. Приволье
Стеценко Александр Захарович

пгт Петровка
Желясков Михаил Николаевич, Дмитриенко Домникия Афанасьевна, Дмитренко Домникия Афанасьевна, Панфилова Мария Николаевна, Пейчева Мария Николаевна

с. Ройлянка
Марарица Иван Антонович, Коринь Елизавета Герасимовна

с. Новые Маяки
Франко Иван Васильевич

пгт Бородино
Тягниленко Иван Иванович, Ященко Татьяна Федоровна, Калинина Аксения Тимофеевна, Чокой Татьяна Семеновна

с. Алтестовое
Киличенко Василий Васильевич

с. Майори
Мягков Анатолий Андреевич, Сологуб Татьяна Михеевна, Визнюк Анна Евстафьевна

пгт Сергиевка
Григоренко Тамара Ивановна

с. Кохановка
Оголюк Евгения Ефимовна

с. Гербино
Баранкевич Клавдия Васильевна, Бараневич Клавдия Васильевна, Асауляк Мария Илларионовна

с. Онилово
Васильева Полина Васильевна

п. Шевченково
Яцук Евгения Васильевна

с. Прямобалка
Мелека Домникия Ефремовна

с. Нейково
Иванова Анастасия Григорьевна

с. Вакуловка
Данич Екатерина Ивановна, Омельчишина Мария Дмитриевна, Козлова Галина Васильевна, Козлов Галина Васильевна

с. Евтодия
Мазурик Нина Демяновна, Ставратий Зинаида Игнатьевна

с. Кармалюковка
Грузовенко Теофилия Никодимовна, Илинчук Наталья Дементьевна

с. Савранское
Безносюк Мария Якимовна, Безносюк Мария Акимовна, Гаврилюк Татьяна Антоновна

с. Мошняги
Ивашковская Нина Назаровна, Побережная Лидия Антоновна

с. Ольшанка
Рыбак Полина Ивановна

с. Мироны
Теплицкая Анастасия Васильевна

с. Кислица
Гуслякова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Шевченко Елена Михайловна, Робул Дина Ивановна

пгт Тарутино
Колошко Анастасия Прохоровна, Маринова Валентина Владимировна, Осадченко Татьяна Федоровна

с. Лески
Грицанова Мелания Никитовна

с. Первомайское
Стрембецкая Варвара Александровна

с. Ухожани
Вдовиченко Ольга Васильевна

с. Лисогорка
Иванишина Василина Сафроновна, Мукан Ольга Федотовна

п. Ульяновка
Петрица Елена Владимировна

с. Новая Кульна
Федченко Евдокия Андреевна

с. Василевка
Филатова Аксения Петровна, Яковенко Нина Саввовна, Станева Софья Алексеевна, Кунева Феодора Афанасьевна, Кунева Федора Афанасьевна

с. Островка
Ковальская Вера Саввовна, Ковальская Вера Саввична

с. Корытное
Лыскович Лида Мефодьевна

пгт Слободка
Добровольская Евгения Ивановна

с. Старые Трояны
Михайлова Ева Николаевна

п. Дзинилор
Полторак Мария Панасовна, Полторак Мария Афанасьевна

с. Новониколаевка
Левицкая Мария Степановна, Синькур Анастасия Эвтихиевна

с. Смолянка
Гончар Евдокия Фризоновна, Огаркова Татьяна Евлампиевна, Огаркова Татьяна Евлампьевна, Песчанская Татьяна Тимофеевна

с. Лощиновка
Макарская Мария Дмитриевна, Калдарар Прасковья Яковлевна

с. Богатое
Дели Анна Ивановна, Минжинер Анастасия Савелиевна, Нефедова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Саражинка
Скорупа Анна Даниловна

с. Помазаны
Конониренко Степанида Парфентьевна

с. Оленевка
Крупинская Валентина Гавриловна, Ковальчук Валентина Евгеньевна

с. Сиротинка
Краснюк Евгения Тимофеевна, Хорольская Галина Яковлевна

пгт Затишье
Нитальчук Лидия Васильевна, Нигальчук Лидия Васильевна

с. Заря
Николова Зинаида Савельевна, Михова Мария Афанасьевна, Тропанец Мария Власовна, Колева Вера Федоровна, Грозова Анна Николаевна, Топалова Софья Георгиевна

с. Карналеевка
Гербей Мария Григорьевна

с. Косовка
Халак Ольга Ивановна, Халак Ольга Ивановна

с. Светлодолинское
Блаженко Софья Дмитриевна

с. Салганы
Лесогор Вера Гавриловна, Герделеско Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Молога
Вдовиченко Анна Николаевна

с. Романовка
Величко Нина Антоновна

с. Меняйловка
Чеботарь Варвара Трофимовна, Соломицкая Татьяна Николаевна, Гуцан Виктория Мефодьевна

пгт Радостное
Прыткова Ольга Владимировна, Пивовар Нина Прокофьевна

с. Зеленый Кут
Вознюк Зиновия Семеновна, Вознюк Зина Семеновна

с. Анатольевка
Мурга Екатерина Евдокимовна

с. Шутовое
Мурга Екатерина Евдокимовна

с. Кирилловка
Полторак Анна Арсеньевна

с. Мурованая
Кудыбина Ирина Васильевна, Якубовская Тамара Лукьяновна

с. Успеновка
Саламатина Татьяна Клементьевна, Кузьмичева Евгения Гавриловна, Борисова Синклетия Никитична

с. Гертопы
Носик Анна Семеновна

с. Соболевка
Яновская Галина Андреевна

с. Гонората
Халабура Анастасия Дмитриевна

с. Катериновка Первая
Коростий Мария Семеновна

с. Новая Шибка
Лисунова Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Зброжкивка
Фурманюк Екатерина Андреевна

с. Гудевичево
Соколенко Александра Никитовна, Соколенко Александра Никитовна

с. Богдановка
Кравец Галина Николаевна, Литвинюк Любовь Яковлевна, Коджа Федора Антоновна, Краснюк Евгения Тимофеевна

с. Выгода
Домброван Павлина Алексеевна, Дуда Татьяна Исидоровна, Дуда Татьяна Сидоровна

пгт Великодолинское
Коренева Анна Ивановна, Кобылянская Александра Ивановна, Бартош Галина Евгеньевна, Пуц Татьяна Владимировна

с. Комарашевое
Витренко Анастасия Ефимовна

с. Оноровка
Авилова Вера Степановна, Немодрук Анна Васильевна, Авилова Вера Степановна

с. Долиновка
Богач Розалия Францевна

с. Визирка
Терещенко Нина Васильевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Зосяк Зинаида Васильевна, Карауш Мария Аврамовна, Каушан Клавдия Николаевна

с. Роздол
Проценко Пелагея Ивановна

с. Лановое
Мельник Мария Григорьевна

с. Кудрявка
Соляр Елена Панасовна

с. Новые Чобручи
Бондаренко Надежда Ивановна, Мокряк Мария Ивановна

с. Парканцы
Граматикати Евгения Алексеевна

с. Красная Коса
Синячева Мария Павловна, Боевчук Татьяна Андреевна, Гетманчук Мария Парфентьевна, Синячова Мария Павловна

с. Марьяновка
Касьяненко Афанасия Дмитриевна, Геных Лидия Михайловна, Горбатюк Нина Семеновна, Горбатюк Нина Семеновна, Дидык Ксения Ивановна

с. Червоное
Бут-гусаем Любовь Антоновна, Кара Иванна Николаевна

с. Мариновка
Охота Мария Николаевна, Орловская Анна Ивановна

пгт Рауховка
Орловская Анна Ивановна

с. Корсунцы
Громанчук Клавдия Ивановна

с. Новопетровка
Костива Мария Андреевна, Шевченко Любовь Павловна

с. Заря Труда
Цуркан Лариса Кирилловна, Лютяница Елена Николаевна, Лютяница Елена Николаевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Гергал Юлия Яковлевна, Сергали Юлия Яковлевна

с. Свердлово
Ломакина Александра Алексеевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Якубенко Нина Дмитриевна

с. Переможное
Пискун Елена Васильевна

п. Гвардейское
Моисеева Вера Ивановна, Онуца Раиса Николаевна, Онуца Раиса Николаевна

с. Семеновка
Баджакова Анна Кирилловна

с. Познанка Первая
Кныш Анна Федоровна

с. Прохорово
Писарчик Ольга Васильевна

с. Еремеевка
Драгуш Розалия Михайловна

с. Брынивка
Калшинова Валентина Гнатовна, Калмыкова Валентина Гнатовна

с. Великая Балка
Сачевская Любовь Михайловна, Мардак Лидия Юхимовна

с. Поплавка
Нешович Лидия Даниловна

с. Комаровка
Таран Антонина Леонидовна

с. Палеевка
Капитанец Нина Васильевна

с. Обжилое
Слепая Марта Федосеевна

с. Осиновка
Семенченко Валентина Михайловна

с. Новогуляевка
Ильченко Надежда Федосеевна

с. Новокрасное
Крыжнева Мария Яковлевна, Алексеева Аксения Федоровна

с. Быкоза
Овчаренко Мария Андреевна

с. Шерово
Савчина Ксения Степновна, Савчина Ксения Степановна, Себова Домникия Степановна

с. Виноградное
Ганчева Феодора Дмитриевна

с. Буциновка
Артемова Мария Прокофьевна

с. Коховка
Доминец Любовь Илларионовна, Кутковская Надежда Сергеевна

с. Баштанков
Клименкова Раиса Петровна

с. Каменское
Топор Евгения Петровна, Думбрава Парасковия Ефимовна, Голинская Анастасия Ильнична, Голынская Анастасия Ульяновна

п. Зеленое
Москаленко Мария Никитовна

с. Лабушное
Городиская Нина Терентьевна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Дубенко Лидия Степановна

с. Владичень
Русева Парасковья Ивановна

с. Нагорное
Пенева Анна Николаевна, Ковальжи София Константиновна

пгт Ивановка
Каневская Евгения Павловна, Ямняк Мария Осиповна

с. Голица
Стефоглова Марфа Максимовна

с. Струмок
Саченко Тамара Артемовна, Петрова Аполинария Ивановна

с. Баштановка
Исаева Татьяна Гордеевна, Гачин Анна Васильевна

с. Белолесье
Пысларь Милидора Анисимовна, Пысларь Мылидора Деонисимовна

с. Борисовка
Никульча Надежда Тимофеевна

с. Ларжанка
Громовенко Домника Петровна, Громовенко Домникия Петровна

с. Сафьяны
Богомолова Мелания Корнеевна, Чусова Меланья Ивановна

с. Вестерничаны
Коваленко Ева Ивановна

с. Трихатки
Чумаченко Анна Григорьевна, Никитенко Лидия Константиновна

с. Вольное
Пепельжи Елена Ивановна, Тодорова Таисия Алексеевна, Тодорова Таисия Александровна

с. Перше Травня
Николаенко Вера Петровна

с. Красное
Ганчан Анна Демьяновна, Ганган Анна Демьяновна

с. Цехановка
Ходькова Людмила Владимировна

с. Ровно
Серек-басан Пелагея Николаевна

с. Высочанское
Беженар Зиновия Артемовна, Беженарь Зиновья Артемовна, Беженарь Ольга Тимофеевна

с. Садовое
Бузиян Александра Петровна

с. Горкивка
Козубец Евгения Мартьяновна

с. Малый Фонтан
Михайлова Парасковья Давидовна

с. Константиновка
Молочна Анна Алексеевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Беспала Агния Леонтьевна

с. Червоная Горка
Силивестрова Екатерина Иосифовна, Силивестрова Катарина Иосифовна

с. Островное
Диордиева Наталия Георгиевна

с. Пшеничное
Добинда Зиновия Леонтьевна

с. Настасьевка
Охота Анна Михайловна, Охота Анна Михайловна

с. Кривая Балка
Юревская Анна Ильевна

с. Шершенцы
Кипер Дария Дмитриевна

с. Кочковатое
Плохотнюк Василина Ивановна

с. Бузиново
Короткова Любовь Васильевна

с. Кордон
Самойленко Ефросиния Васильевна

с. Широкая Балка
Рябко Антонина Сергеевна

с. Негровое
Шашадская Лидия Яковна

с. Кролевка
Диде Федора Федоровна, Диде Феодора Федоровна

с. Стрюково
Пельтик Валентина Семеновна

с. Сухой Овраг
Сливка Евгения Корнеевна, Шурубура Раиса Васильевна

с. Ткаченка
Кушнир Анна Ивановна

с. Валентиновка
Мазуренко Людмила Михайловна

с. Топали
Антонова Мария Людвігівна

с. Дигоры
Горецкая Мария Романовна

с. Ольгиново
Осадча Евгения Антоновна

с. Курортное
Иркис Антонина Ивановна

с. Вапнярка
Николайченко Мария Алексеевна

с. Новоукраинка
Токарская Мария Николаевна

с. Зеленая Балка
Сикорская Анисия Илларионовна, Сикорская Онисия Илларионовна

с. Трудовое
Роша Аксения Деонисовна, Роша Ксения Денисовна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Попас Ева Спиридоновна, Кучер Нина Кузьминична

с. Никомавровка
Чижикова Мария Петровна

с. Воробьево
Гаврилюк Галина Ивановна

с. Великорибальское
Вереш Фаина Филипповна, Вереш Фаина Филиповна, Вереш Фаина Филипповна

с. Веселый Кут
Димитрова Мария Борисовна

с. Протопоповка
Кривенко Валентина Никитовна

с. Кучурган
Долгая Лидия Ивановна

с. Флоринское
Чернега Валентина Николаевна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru