Ельчанинов Вячеслав Иванович, пгт Сергиевка - Брониславская Ролюкса Георгиевна, с. Великорибальское. 1587 жителей марта 1931 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Ельчанинов Вячеслав Иванович, пгт Сергиевка - Брониславская Ролюкса Георгиевна, с. Великорибальское. 1587 жителей марта 1931 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Сергиевка
Ельчанинов Вячеслав Иванович, Костык Иван Саввович, Талпа Елизавета Якимовна

с. Осички
Курочка Павел Прокопьевич, Дяченко Иван Макарович, Цибулько Федор Петрович, Лесниченко Борис Иванович, Жирун Любовь Самсоновна

г. Измаил
Шишман Василий Лазаревич, Кольцов Николай Иванович, Фадеев Василий Васильевич, Морозов Иван Мефодьевич, Чечкин Алексей Яковлевич, Шаталин Александр Николаевич, Алешин Алексей Устинович, Беляев Виктор Николаевич, Грабчев Сергей Георгиевич, Гершензон Александр Маркович, Полтавский Василий Георгиевич, Калачев Кирило Васильевич, Беляев Александр Михайлович, Головин Вячеслав Николаевич, Миндов Василий Николаевич, Карамышев Михаил Петрович, Пычев Иван Федорович, Резниченко Федор Дмитриевич, Царукян Юрий Азотович, Шарошкин Вячеслав Константинович, Беляев Александр Михайлович, Запорожец Федор Иванович, Пойда Виктор Павлович, Кравченко Леонид Андреевич, Славов Афанасий Степанович, Славов Опанас Степанович, Гранич Тимофей Михайлович, Кравченко Леонид Андреевич, Лысенко Владимир Петрович, Райчев Иван Степанович, Гончаров Артем Минаевич, Гончаров Артем Минайович, Штангрет Михаил Григорьевич, Топалу Прокопий Георгиевич, Комиссаров Алексей Иванович, Бочарова Евгения Ивановна, Кеся Александра Федоровна, Иванова Евдокия Алексеевна, Добродеева Лидия Павловна, Новикова Валентина Ивановна, Абрамова Ольга Иовна, Абрамова Лидия Васильевна, Андрейко Вера Николаевна, Воробьева Елизавета Дмитриевна, Калюжная Наталья Васильевна, Биденко Антонина Анатольевна, Гулика Юлия Яковлевна, Шаманаева Клавдия Сергеевна, Гогонина Нинель Ильевна, Корниенко Зинаида Алексеевна, Миняева Виктория Петровна, Смирнова Ольга Трифоновна, Чертова Тамара Петровна, Бондаренко Нина Давидовна, Гавлицкая Евдокия Никифоровна, Рыжеванова Мария Николаевна, Бутарева Людмила Сергеевна, Поповиченко Анна Григорьевна, Реснянская Людмила Степановна, Иващук Евдокия Ивановна, Глазкова Валентина Ефимовна, Нездиймынога Лидия Ивановна, Чевычалова Елена Федоровна, Гранич Евдокия Ивановна, Сичева Мария Никитовна, Малоок Нина Степановна, Кибалка Анастасия Михайловна, Иким Степанида Дмитриевна, Иваник Мария Евдокимовна, Шевченко Аксения Михайловна, Калюжная Наталия Васильевна, Борисова Ульяна Тимофеевна, Бусуек Наталия Яковлевна, Чевычалова Елена Федоровна, Сатырова Матрена Степановна, Сатырова Мотрона Степановна, Зорина Антонина Григорьевна, Быкова Анна Абрамовна, Заболотняя Нина Петровна, Заболотная Нина Петровна, Самусенко Анна Федоровна, Стародуб Дарья Васильевна

г. Березовка
Немировский Адольф Петрович, Асеев Георгий Федорович, Могильда Алексей Андреевич, Турятко Федор Федосеевич, Черни Валентин Ксенофонтович, Топольский Марат Александрович, Сиволапенко Виктор Степанович, Кормильцева Евдокия Михайловна, Осадча Галина Ивановна, Плахтеева Валентина Григорьевна, Белая Елена Григорьевна, Кравченко Вера Иосифовна, Кравец Акулина Семеновна, Продан Мария Ивановна, Елиферова Мария Федоровна, Головченко Мария Ильевна, Постолатий Евгения Ивановна, Ткаченко Евдокия Даниловна, Осадчая Галина Ивановна

г. Котовск
Полищук Иван Степанович, Маршалковский Альберт Назарович, Ильченко Александр Филиппович, Мухин Федор Васильевич, Столяр Александр Тарасович, Храпко Иосиф Федорович, Полищук Иван Степанович, Белоцыценко Сергей Иванович, Козак Михаил Иванович, Епур Петр Иосифович, Дога Иван Якимович, Тяллин Константин Кириллович, Теллин Константин Кириллович, Квачук Антон Аксентьевич, Грабец Василий Никитович, Кульчицкая Надежда Григорьевна, Коцеруба Мария Алексеевна, Синченко Нина Даниловна, Алексеева Зоя Степановна, Омельченко Евдокия Ивановна, Герун Лидия Ивановна, Никитина Таисия Александровна, Говорова Александра Андреевна, Цебрик Нина Ивановна, Половинка Галина Евтихиевна, Муляр Тамара Сергеевна, Татарова Дария Спиридоновна, Татарова Дария Епифановна, Дудник Ольга Викторовна, Варварецкая Евдокия Алексеевна, Полодий Анна Ефимовна, Полтаранова Любовь Тимофеевна, Селиверстова Раиса Архиповна

с. Сафьяны
Греков Георгий Иванович, Рудько Василий Юрьевич, Павленко Семен Лаврентьевич, Мынчева Нина Федоровна, Яценко Анна Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Давыдов Александр Афанасьевич, Елисеев Николай Фролович, Голынский Григорий Исаакович, Миронюк Василий Климентьевич, Борисов Василий Иванович, Петяев Борис Андреевич, Орланюк Петр Васильевич, Малевинский Юрий Николаевич, Бурда Григорий Михайлович, Тисленко Виктор Иванович, Блинов Валерий Иванович, Фирс Георгий Якович, Бышляга Алексей Васильевич, Гусаковский Василий Яковлевич, Юткина Дина Александровна, Белошицкая Алефтина Ивановна, Гамарец Клавдия Юхимовна, Горячнова Лидия Николаевна, Золотарева Зинаида Прокофьевна, Рыбий Нина Парфеньевна, Рыбий Нина Порфирьевна, Комова Надежда Тихоновна, Маймескул Мария Семеновна, Гарагаш Капитолина Арсеньевна, Елесина Лидия Павловна, Недилко Людмила Константиновна, Грошева Любовь Павловна

с. Червонознаменка
Сливчук Иосиф Алексеевич, Радов Григорий Петрович, Даракова Вера Ивановна

г. Килия
Смилянец Петр Андреевич, Сефер Дмитрий Петрович, Недялков Николай Иванович, Половенко Георгий Сидорович, Кантаржи Василий Федорович, Кантаражи Василий Федорович, Новиков Алексей Дмитриевич, Негаица Герасим Владимирович, Игнатьев Агап Минаевич, Омельченко Алексей Трофимович, Кебап Иван Николаевич, Трипольский Алексей Андреевич, Пятаченко Евдокия Николаевна, Борщ Домника Ивановна, Щербакова Ольга Андреевна, Исакова Матрона Семеновна, Разнатовская Аксения Филиповна, Борщ Дарья Васильевна, Зимченко Евдокия Лазаревна, Илуца Зинаида Артемьевна, Климкина Нина Матвеевна, Петренко Дарья Сергеевна, Петренко Дарья Сергеевна, Решетник Екатерина Павловна, Погореленко Дарья Ивановна, Сухова Александра Федоровна, Борщ Дарья Васильевна, Качанова Зоя Мойсеевна

с. Белолесье
Булат Георгий Семенович, Булат Георгий Семенович, Булат Георгий Семенович, Федоров Сезон Петрович, Лаврека Дарья Афанасьевна, Босенко Мария Ефимовна

с. Фонтанка
Мазур Владимир Григорьевич, Железняк Владимир Ефимович, Мунтян Владимир Якович, Головченко Иван Опанасович, Телятникова Людмила Ивановна, Телятникова Людмила Ивановна, Коваль Мария Тихоновна, Юрдик Вера Владимировна

с. Котовка
Завойский Виктор Сергеевич, Жар Алла Федоровна, Зуйкова Евдокия Теофановна, Пузирей Евдокия Зиновиевна, Зуйкова Евдокия Теофановна, Зуйкова Евдокия Феофанова

с. Гербино
Гуренко Сергей Иванович

с. Гольма
Дзюбенко Николай Иванович, Наконечный Федор Саустьянович, Наконечный Федор Саустянович, Шибунская Зоя Николаевна, Сухина Евдокия Григорьевна, Шуляченко Нина Макаровна, Готка Любовь Спиридоновна, Неборак Тамара Афанасьевна

с. Мироны
Билоконь Борис Якович, Асауляк Анна Степановна

с. Оленевка
Притула Лукьян Васильевич, Мельник Евдокия Прохоровна, Мельник Евдокия Прохоровна

пгт Александровка
Парфененко Алексей Денисович, Полищук Иван Романович

с. Михайловка
Гончарук Василий Маркович, Ратушняк Александр Демьянович, Гончарук Василий Маркович, Голосная Вера Васильевна

с. Иосиповка
Розгон Владимир Иванович, Швец Виктор Анатольевич, Шмелев Анатолий Александрович, Разгон Владимир Иванович, Сторонская Мария Михайловна, Прокофьева Вера Яковлевна

с. Новый Мир
Маймескул Алексей Иванович, Школьная Лидия Ефимовна

с. Дубиновое
Степанюк Семен Александрович, Морозюк Валентина Кондратьевна, Паламарчук Валентина Евдокимовна

с. Демидово
Худченко Всеволод Петрович

с. Лесничевка
Яковенко Николай Андреевич, Яковенко Юлия Михайловна, Горячук Мария Афанасьевна

с. Пасицели
Чумак Петр Сергеевич, Ракулянский Алексей Тимофеевич

с. Беленое
Крук Тимофей Кириллович, Полотнянко Федор Юхимович, Полотнянко Федор Юхимович, Цобенко Надежда Карповна

с. Пасат
Маковский Поликарп Иванович

с. Мошняги
Шкарпита Алексей Иванович, Спинул Александр Сазонович, Горохова Галина Ивановна, Ивашковская Нина Назаровна

с. Ольшанка
Хлевнюк Тимофей Лазарович, Хливнюк Тимофей Лазарович, Седляр Нина Юхремовна, Седлер Нина Ефремовна

с. Плоское
Загородный Тимофей Григорьевич

с. Перелеты
Чабан Феодосий Тимофеевич, Майданик Иван Дмитриевич, Сорочан Анастасия Никифоровна, Злобарь Мотрона Семеновна

с. Песчаная
Глухий Александр Никитович, Заровнюк Мария Ефремовна, Дидурик Евгения Васильевна, Коломиець Надежда Леонтьевна, Шендеровская Мария Михайловна

с. Неделково
Свидерский Анатолий Иванович

г. Арциз
Табак Алексей Алексеевич, Дрягин Леонид Алексеевич, Васильев Александр Харлампиевич, Остапчук Клара Яковлевна, Бончева Степанида Дмитриевна, Самсонникова Матрена Федотовна, Иванова Екатерина Тарасовна, Павленко Лидия Михайловна, Жакотий Нина Степановна, Белошицкая Мария Сергеевна, Никифорова Ахимия Гавриловна, Корниюк Федора Галактионовна, Корнилюк Феодора Галактионовна, Лебедева Дарья Ильинична, Ченкова Анна Степановна, Максимова Татьяна Савельевна, Максимова Татьяна Савелиевна, Конечко Людмила Евгеньевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Беспалько Иван Петрович, Белаш Дмитрий Николаевич, Билаш Дмитрий Николаевич, Емельяненко Нина Опанасовна, Билаш Мария Николаевна, Емельяненко Нина Опанасовна

с. Першотравневое
Коробка Алексей Кириллович, Кучерявый Юхим Семенович, Гончар Василий Григорьевич, Вежновец Максим Михайлович, Гуцол Мария Ивановна

с. Сухолужье
Кудрявец Юхим Кириллович

с. Корытное
Садковский Евгений Федорович

с. Дружелюбовка
Фульга Валентин Каленикович, Фульга Валентин Каленкович, Селева Анастасия Даниловна

с. Агеивка
Галайда Василий Кирилович, Галайда Василий Кириллович, Галайда Василий Кириллович

с. Бобрик Второй
Брезецкий Павел Васильевич, Краснянский Федор Йосифович, Дзюбак Мария Кузьминечна

г. Балта
Гужанский Павел Васильевич, Лопатюк Николай Никифорович, Мясковский Виктор Павлович, Кула Федор Георгиевич, Барабанов Анатолий Васильевич, Колесникова Клавдия Ивановна, Михалева Лидия Юхимовна, Гаудич Евдокия Игнатьевна, Колесникова Евгения Ивановна, Главацкая Фотиния Тарасовна, Петровская Надежда Артемовна, Мединцева Лидия Ивановна

с. Севериновка
Даниленко Всеволод Иванович

пгт Березино
Ешану Троян Николаевич, Бобров Гаврил Иванович

с. Выпасное
Павленко Трофим Андреевич, Стратиенко Александр Терентьевич, Коцубей Василий Фокович, Стан Наталия Саввовна, Кошовенко Валентина Ивановна, Тарновская Любовь Ивановна, Вершебенюк Мария Гавриловна, Лащук Ефросинья Сильвестровна, Лащук Ефросиния Сильвестровна, Амбросьева Анна Максимовна, Даниленко Анна Мефодьевна, Сиротенко Дария Игнатовна, Астахова Александра Степановна

г. Беляевка
Величко Александр Николаевич, Креминский Николай Евгеньевич, Кобзар Евгений Дмитриевич, Кобзарь Евгений Дмитриевич, Аукашевич Федор Филиппович, Коханюк Екатерина Васильевна, Смирнова Нина Никифоровна, Подоба Надежда Михайловна, Горбатенко Валентина Ивановна, Захарова Анастасия Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Николаев Константин Иванович, Сухинский Василий Федорович, Сухинский Василий Федорович, Иванов Константин Романович, Лубьянова Людмила Никифоровна

с. Городное
Иванов Иван Гаврилович, Рабаджи Павел Николаевич, Рабаджи Павел Николаевич, Буюкли Иван Михайлович, Гайдаржи Иария Семеновна, Иовчева Мария Ивановна, Гайдаржи Мария Семеновна, Коева Акулина Михайловна, Турлак Надежда Ильевна, Недельчева Татьяна Ивановна, Константинова Раиса Петровна

с. Концеба
Савчук Анатолий Акиімович, Савчук Анатолий Якимович, Коломиець Федор Андреевич, Дидурик Евгения Васильевна, Чернега Вера Кирилловна, Потемка Галина Онуфриевна

с. Гандрабури
Жук Алексей Иванович, Малиновский Василий Яковлевич, Палесика Лидия Павловна, Гощина Ефросиния Тимофеевна, Волочан Юлия Климентьевна, Жук Людмила Леонидовна

с. Староказачье
Чикликчи Савелий Николаевич, Чикликчи Савели Николаевич, Пята Федор Неофитович, Алексятин Юрий Петрович, Семчинский Борис Никитович, Голубенко Алексей Трофимович, Решетниченко Мария Дмитриевна, Сальниченко Нина Павловна

г. Раздельная
Почтарук Григорий Гаврилович, Онищенко Яков Анисимович, Мельник Владимир Александрович, Сморчков Виктор Алексеевич, Гулькович Степан Кириллович, Талькович Степан Кирилович, Русанов Алексей Васильевич, Мельниченко Николай Иванович, Гусин Иван Николаевич, Муляс Михаил Владиславович, Бобровская Галина Семеновна, Писарь Вера Алексеевна, Толмачева Мария Феодосьевна, Кулибаба Нина Николаевна, Драченко Мария Ивановна

с. Новые Маяки
Гошуренко Павел Сергеевич

с. Старые Маяки
Бурлака Иван Ильич

с. Ганно-Покровка
Буйвол Алексей Трохимович, Еремчук Василий Николаевич

с. Приморское
Соколов Иван Никифорович, Чичикало Михаил Павлович, Красный Прокопий Иванович, Красный Прокоп Иванович, Гусляков Григорий Матвеевич, Ткаченко Аксентий Николаевич, Гриценко Алексей Трофимович, Фомичева Валентина Константиновна, Демидова Евдокия Денисовна, Горшкова Дария Куприяновна, Горшкова Дарья Куприяновна

пгт Лиманское
Щербина Григорий Иосифович, Стефанюк Анатолий Яковлевич, Якимов Николай Георгиевич, Корнецова Мария Александровна, Вартанян Надежда Михайловна, Кравченко Анна Антоновна, Стусенко Екатерина Антоновна

с. Новотроицкое
Бажора Анатолий Федорович, Гайванюк Александра Андреевна, Гайванюк Александр Андреевна, Гайванюк Александра Андреевна

с. Антоновка
Капица Николай Григорьевич, Копица Николай Григорьевич, Колесник Владимир Венедиктович, Иванов Григорий Архипович, Ларионова Мотрона Иосифовна

с. Загнитков
Жигайло Андрей Корнилович, Бодачевский Кирило Константинович, Кричковский Юхим Иванович, Бодачевский Кирило Константинович, Рубанская Анастасия Стратоновна, Бондатий Мария Евдокимовна, Трохимчук Мария Федоровна, Войчишена Евдокия Семеновна, Мазур Лидия Захаровна, Долтна Дарья Сергеевна, Долинная Дария Сергеевна, Стефанишена Евдокия Гавриловна

с. Нестойта
Спринсян Борис Николаевич, Гедзул Евдокия Тимофеевна, Уманская Альбина Лаврентьевна, Царан Нина Игнатьевна, Литвин Нина Фомовна

с. Каменное
Завойчинский Григорий Григорьевич, Пашковский Федор Терентьевич, Пашковский Федор Терентьевич

с. Петродолинское
Клочков Алексей Петрович, Кабалюк Николай Михайлович, Потапов Виктор Иванович, Клочков Алексей Петрович, Кость Иванна Николаевна

с. Красноселка
Булах Александр Сергеевич

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Зеленин Евгений Федорович, Савченко Владимир Аврамович, Лищенко Александр Васильевич, Даркин Борис Афанасьевич, Кононенко Евгений Сергеевич, Осекин Март Иванович, Шарков Георгий Петрович, Дубчак Василий Евдокимович, Ковернега Ростислав Иванович, Черепанов Михаил Васильевич, Кузьмина Екатерина Николаевна, Мырза Елена Власьевна, Кулеш Евгения Федоровна, Рюмшина Валентина Дмитриевна, Махотя Раиса Алексеевна, Тоцкая Евдокия Федосеевна, Бунеско Мария Иосифовна, Ведутенко Килина Семеновна, Задорожная Мария Федоровна, Котышева Нина Ивановна, Мырза Елена Власовна, Кирпа Рива Ароновна, Келембет Онисия Иосифовна, Келембет Анисия Иосифовна, Шевчук Татьяна Федоровна, Пельтек Варвара Ивановна, Свириденко Александра Васильевна, Загинайко Галина Яковлевна, Петренко Лидия Алексеевна, Кричевская Ирина Абрамовна, Доценко Екатерина Васильевна, Милейко Раиса Владимировна, Симонова Валентина Семеновна, Павалука Валентина Андреевна, Харченко Зинаида Григорьевна, Дурандина Нина Гавриловна, Николаева Галина Константиновна, Савенко Клавдия Федоровна, Тамбовская Марта Федоровна, Гедерим Мария Гавриловна, Родивилова Лидия Арсентьевна, Родивилова Лидия Арсеньевна

с. Полянецкое
Чумак Иван Станиславович, Мочульская Мария Мефодиевна

с. Наливайково
Салий Николай Иванович

с. Нерубайское
Лукашов Григорий Алексеевич, Власюк Евгений Георгиевич, Пирогова Евгения Михайловна, Перегняк Екатерина Сидоровна, Козлик Надежда Степановна, Евдокимова Евдокия Андреевна

с. Дачное
Петренко Леонтий Павлович, Хорощак Дмитрий Сидорович, Романенко Дмитрий Пантелеевич, Дигтяр Анна Степановна, Дихтяр Анна Степановна

с. Криничное
Куртев Афанасий Дмитриевич, Трандафилов Георгий Георгиевич, Минков Панас Георгиевич, Жекова Прасковья Георгиевна, Жекова Парасковия Георгиевна

г. Татарбунары
Чмыга Василий Харитонович, Меленчук Василий Филиппович, Коваленко Анна Афанасьевна, Гирник Матрена Филлимоновна, Босенко Мария Ефимовна, Босых Мария Ефимовна, Чмыга Василий Харитонович, Коваль Мария Порфировна, Соколова Дарья Максимовна

г. Болград
Кравченко Николай Васильевич, Караджов Николай Дмитриевич, Добрев Иван Николаевич, Каражелясков Иван Семенович, Кальчев Степан Георгиевич, Штефан Алексей Михайлович, Жуков Бронислав Васильевич, Сефер Федор Федорович, Палабуюк Евдокия Ивановна, Кружкова Нина Ивановна, Рябых Прасковья Яковлевна, Саказлы Евдокия Михайловна, Солтан Феодора Николаевна, Геневская Анна Демьяновна, Пельтек Валентина Николаевна, Крецу Татьяна Ивановна, Федорова Ольга Ильинична, Кунева Ксения Алексеевна, Белоусова Татьяна Петровна

с. Пирожная
Обжелянский Николай Антонович, Каленичен Степан Ефремович, Петрик Мария Алексеевна

с. Писаревка
Сауляк Иван Саввич

с. Байбузовка
Фартушняк Леонтий Степанович, Фартушняк Леонид Степанович, Крывый Петр Иванович, Колбаса Евгения Трофимовна, Бондар Галина Николаевна

с. Комишевка
Алексеенко Василий Александрович, Йордакеску Мотрона Прохоровна

с. Озерное
Бабаян Георгий Михайлович, Игнат Иван Дмитриевич, Топалу Прокопий Георгиевич, Табакова Елена Ивановна, Шкепу Акулина Мойсеевна, Руссу Екатерина Федоровна, Шкепу Акулина Мойсеевна, Шкепу Килина Моисеевна, Куртяну София Мифодьевна

с. Кирнички
Славов Николай Захарович, Радилов Дмитрий Христофорович, Кравченко Иван Николаевич, Кравченко Иван Иванович, Драндарь Василий Павлович, Палатовец Анатолий Константинович, Платовец Анатолий Константинович, Иванова Мария Петровна, Чолак Ирина Михайловна

с. Муравловка
Малостьев Федот Елисеевич, Молостев Федот Елисеевич, Колодеева Анна Григорьевна

с. Лесное
Силоч Сафрон Тихонович, Силоч Сафроний Тихонович, Вакса Галина Николаевна, Вокса Галина Николаевна

с. Новоселовка
Антонов Федор Дмитриевич, Волчанов Михаил Афанасьевич, Волчанов Михаил Панасович, Гайдаржи Константин Демьянович, Кобелов Юрий Константинович, Гайдаржи Петр Афанасьевич, Гросу Кирилл Павлович, Гайдаржи Константин Демьянович, Вакаров Иван Леонтьевич, Поляк Федор Никанорович, Парпалак Клавдия Иосифовна, Бежан Раиса Федотовна, Деркач Мария Терентиевна, Деркач Мария Терентьевна, Иванова Мария Терентиевна, Лозинская Александра Даниловна, Потарская Мария Прокофьевна, Потарская Мария Прокопиевна, Козак Надежда Петровна

с. Унтиловка
Присяжнюк Евгений Васильевич

пгт Великодолинское
Семакович Василий Борисович, Войчук Тимофей Макарович, Слипченко Иван Максимович, Кардаш Тарас Павлович, Перхалюк Константин Петрович, Марьянчик Раиса Никитична, Кильянова Дарья Дмитриевна, Гребеник Нина Ивановна, Ярош Аделаида Николаевна, Мельничук Евдокия Петровна, Побережная Онисия Михайловна, Мурашко Анна Оксентьевна, Яремчук Мария Ивановна, Прасолов Иван Павлович

г. Кодыма
Атаманчук Алексей Максимович, Рупташ Александр Васильевич, Левицкий Александр Васильевич, Полищук Евгения Петровна, Стародубцев Михаил Иванович, Яворская Мария Тихоновна, Стефанец Анна Павловна, Хилюк Мария Григорьевна, Покиньборода Любовь Ивановна, Галущак Лидия Александровна, Мазур Раиса Васильевна, Надеина Елена Степановна, Однолько Ольга Андреевна

с. Задунаевка
Терзи Степан Александрович, Тодоров Георгий Степанович, Терзи Иванна Николаевна, Иванова Ирина Васильевна

с. Десантное
Чумаченко Алексей Леонтьевич, Чумаченко Василий Никифорович, Крамар Иван Евтихеевич, Крамар Иван Евтихиевич, Балковенко Дарья Семеновна, Орловская Дарья Кононовна

с. Шабо
Завеля Василий Афанасьевич, Торган Степан Кириллович, Сиротская Мария Семеновна, Ничипуренко Анна Касияновна, Бобик Прасковья Григорьевна, Шульга Мотрона Ивановна, Беличенко Анна Карповна, Биличенко Анна Карповна, Петрова Лидия Григорьевна, Гаврилова Евгения Сергеевна, Гинда София Трофимовна, Юдицкая Варвара Мефодьевна, Ермакова Александра Ивановна, Голиней Людмила Ивановна, Гуменюк Татьяна Ализаровна, Гуменюк Татьяна Ализаровна

с. Виноградовка
Мутовчийский Александр Зиновьевич, Банев Иордан Иванович, Кристев Федор Михайлович, Тян Петр Александрович, Грозов Степан Николаевич, Илиев Николай Георгиевич, Бербек Дмитрий Афансьевич, Нейков Михайло Афанасьевич, Магла Иван Георгиевич, Панта Иван Дмитриевич, Гайдаржи Мария Степановна, Николова Мария Савельевна, Николова Мария Саввовна, Парпуланская Иванна Афанасьевна, Чебан Надежда Васильевна, Иовчева Степанида Георгиевна, Димитрова Пелагея Афанасьевна, Радова Прасковья Петровна, Таушанжи Василиса Алексеевна

с. Шершенцы
Барановский Михаил Федорович, Ракул Василий Григорьевич, Семко Николай Панасович

с. Новоборисовка
Кучер Василий Иванович, Лавринчук Нина Григорьевна

с. Чернечье
Мельничук Иван Игнатьевич, Ворона Василий Сидорович, Мелешко Ольга Васильевна, Слюсаренко Евдокия Аксентьевна

с. Старая Кульна
Лаз Герасим Мефодьевич, Ника Николай Васильевич, Кониковская Анастасия Васильевна

с. Крутояровка
Кандыба Софрон Данилович, Кандыба Сафрон Данилович, Препелица Мария Ивановна, Чеботарь Дарья Луковна, Препелица Дарья Касяновна, Галупа Клавдия Алексеевна, Ротарь Мария Ивановна

с. Заря
Митител Исай Васильевич, Тодоров Иван Иванович, Сулаков Георгий Павлович, Ященко Екатерина Ивановна, Райчева Мария Ивановна, Ганева Анна Власовна, Желева Мелания Михайловна, Ященко Екатерина Ивановна, Тропанец Анна Яковлевна, Георгиева Мария Ильинична

с. Фараоновка
Важницкий Василий Семенович, Ткаченко Федора Георгиевна

с. Новониколаевка
Резников Николай Трофимович, Сорочук Нина Гнатовна, Буркина Дарья Георгиевна

с. Бакша
Басюк Михаил Кириллович

с. Великозименово
Дымов Борис Васильевич

с. Шевченково
Городниченко Василий Петрович, Гинчак Иван Архипович, Кучеренко Лидия Артемовна

с. Маразлеевка
Стафидов Иван Васильевич, Саченко Мария Кузьминична

с. Долинка
Моток Архип Максимович

с. Софиевка
Бондарь Павел Федосеевич

с. Кучурган
Коробов Савели Павлович, Швыдкая Валентина Николаевна, Люц Мария Анисимовна, Чернухина Анна Владимировна, Швыдкая Валентина Николаевна, Дромашко Евгения Митрофановна

с. Меняйловка
Пуцунтян Иван Сафронович

с. Забары
Бадюк Иван Яковлевич, Бадюк Иван Яковлевич, Пенов Лазарь Иванович, Бучка Матрена Ивановна, Бучка Мотрона Ивановна

с. Николаевка
Бурдейный Константин Германович, Турченко Сергей Иванович, Ким Иван Сергеевич, Кирпач Василий Трофимович, Охременко Вера Софроновна, Окременко Вера Сафроновна, Рузяк Любовь Михайловна, Гусаченко Клавдия Тимофеевна, Сердюкова Анастасия Кирилловна, Сердюкова Анастасия Кирилловна, Боброва Агафия Харлампиевна, Смачинская Мария Юриевна, Ребрий Оксана Александровна

г. Рени
Северин Иван Григорьевич, Зайцев Николай Фомич, Жуковский Афанасий Васильевич, Дежин Николай Петрович, Тарабаров Марк Маркович, Колпаков Николай Семенович, Саратяну Зинаида Николаевна, Арнаутова Елена Дмитриевна, Браила Мария Дмитриевна, Катранжи Анна Ильинична, Марий София Евграфовна, Фотя Елена Степановна, Ванюрина Галина Семеновна, Ванюрихина Галина Семеновна, Герасимова Надежда Филипповна, Сидоренко Ольга Павловна, Токиой Феофана Саввична, Стришкова Мария Николаевна, Дворниченко Екатерина Федоровна, Богаченко Анна Петровна, Козловская Татьяна Леонтьевна

г. Вилковое
Крылов Никифор Никонорович, Желтиков Прокофий Акиндинович, Сухов Василий Сидорович, Соколов Иван Никифорович, Смазнов Василий Тимофеевич, Унгаров Артем Варфоломеевич, Черний Василий Никифорович, Тюмина Ульяна Васильевна, Соловьева Зинаида Петровна, Соловьева Зинаида Метровна, Силарина Мария Степановна, Галкина Александра Маркеловна, Золина Лидия Федосеевна, Ветрова Мотрона Яковлевна, Семибратьева Евдокия Гавриловна, Сичкарь Вера Васильевна

с. Петровка
Семененко Владимир Федорович, Шапило Алексей Михайлович, Могильда Алексей Андреевич, Морожбяк Галина Ивановна, Якимова Надежда Никоновна, Шамота Мария Ивановна, Лысенко Анастасия Максимовна, Пономарчук Галина Кондратьевна, Склипись Анна Никифоровна, Баланюк Александра Лукьяновна

с. Дибровка
Ворова Петр Дмитриевич

с. Бендзари
Пивторак Василий Иванович, Кобылянская Татьяна Павловна

с. Плахтеевка
Колиснык Макар Юхимович, Кривой Николай Михайлович, Паниот Яков Иванович, Небога Мария Сергеевна, Комышан Евдокия Хрисановна, Комышан Евдокия Хрисанфовна, Кривая Полина Трофимовна, Лазарь Клавдия Яковлевна

с. Анатольевка
Максименко Николай Федорович, Рудакова Раиса Даниловна

с. Косы
Качковский Юрий Филиппович, Резничук Людмила Константиновна, Данильчук Анна Мироновна

с. Станиславка
Царан Федор Никифорович, Гидлярчук Михаил Климентьевич, Ковальчук Валентин Филиппович, Гидлерчук Михаил Климентьевич, Горбенко Мария Антоновна, Пинтя Полина Васильевна, Пинтья Полина Васильевна

с. Падрецево
Гидлярчук Михаил Климентьевич

с. Успеновка
Хлюстин Алексей Сергеевич, Саламатин Иван Демьянович, Куликова Дарья Федосеевна, Епутатова Анна Исидоровна

с. Мардаровка
Горишок Иван Ефимович

с. Демидовка
Березовский Григорий Тимофеевич

с. Ивановка
Довганюк Владимир Савельевич, Нестюк Евгения Михайловна

с. Гидерим
Цуркан Алексей Иванович, Жосан Михаил Васильевич, Чебан Аксения Тимофеевна, Чебан Оксана Тимофеевна, Гоян Мария Григорьевна

с. Богатое
Пинтийский Иван Петрович, Прокурор Гаврил Феодорович, Прокурор Гаврил Федорович, Дамаскин Вера Степановна, Дамаскина Вера Степановна, Сербинова Ирина Николаевна, Беркуца Пелагея Наумовна

с. Куяльник
Тиора Леонид Григорьевич, Тиора Василий Прокофьевич

с. Вестерничаны
Скуртул Василий Ефремович

с. Войничево
Варлаков Владимир Иванович

с. Кирово
Голованенко Николай Порфирьевич, Савичев Иван Андреевич, Жеревчук Павел Степанович, Чернышевская Екатерина Федоровна, Чернишевская Екатерина Федоровна, Карпенко Елизавета Ильинична

с. Малоярославец Второй
Петкович Семен Иванович, Козловская Дарья Федоровна

с. Покровка
Нымазенко Александр Максимович, Немазенко Александр Максимович, Жеребко Петр Григорьевич, Дудник Раиса Терентиевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Буланша Ефим Федорович, Буланша Юхим Федорович, Диденкул Алексей Филиппович

с. Крыжановка
Тертычный Дмитрий Петрович, Ястреб Тамара Федосеевна, Шатова Евдокия Федоровна

пгт Любашевка
Синдицкий Леонид Петрович, Дорошенко Леонид Лукьянович, Шеремет Анна Федоровна, Остюченко Мария Ивановна, Глушенко Дария Алексеевна, Ватренко Надежда Яковлевна

с. Заречное
Федоров Дмитрий Иванович, Лозовский Иван Яковлевич, Федоров Дмитрий Иванович

пгт Новые Беляры
Запорожский Василий Иванович, Бублий Алексей Игнатьевич

г. Южный
Запорожский Василий Иванович, Лаврененко Александр Егорович, Монтакова Антонина Кирилловна, Козлова Анна Митрофановна, Смирнова Нина Никифоровна

с. Доброалександровка
Кобыльников Борис Николаевич, Егорова Ольга Николаевна, Егорова Ольга Николаевна, Лисовая Анна Ивановна

с. Калиновка
Трутнев Михаил Иванович, Трутнев Михаил Иванович, Трутнев Михайло Иванович, Трутнев Михаил Иванович, Булавка Мария Савельевна

с. Розквит
Криштафович Степан Павлович, Бабяк Ярослава Георгиевна

с. Левадовка
Немазенко Владимир Константинович, Баранец Владимир Пантелеевич, Самойленко Вера Владимировна, Галка Елена Алексеевна, Самойленко Вера Владимировна

с. Визирка
Слайко Василий Иванович

с. Любополь
Крайнюк Василий Дмитриевич, Крайнюк Александра Ивановна, Катеринич Ольга Александровна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Куцолаба Иван Антонович, Клочков Владимир Омельянович, Железняк Мария Лазаревна, Костенко Пелагея Яковлевна, Дубчак Екатерина Николаевна

с. Осиновка
Чумаченко Петр Никитович

с. Великоплоское
Труханов Прокоп Афанасьевич, Красильникова Евдокия Ивановна

п. Усатово
Попов Алексей Федорович

с. Златоустово
Янченко Анатолий Панасович

с. Марьяновка
Козенко Николай Николаевич, Шаклатов Анатолий Антонович, Черлат Ольга Ивановна, Алексеева Любовь Ивановна, Цубенко Лидия Леонтьевна, Бабинчук Елена Алексеевна

с. Черногорка
Шеховцов Алексей Михайлович

с. Матышовка
Тодерюк Василий Николаевич

с. Балайчук
Острый Иван Петрович, Маркова Мария Денисовна

с. Гребеники
Гавриленко Петр Васильевич, Серебряников Виктор Михайлович, Швец Алексей Хрисанович, Козак Василий Петрович

с. Дмитровка
Щеблинский Владимир Кузьмич, Аргиров Филипп Филиппович, Евчев Георгий Георгиевич, Мисержи Дмитрий Иванович, Мисержи Дмитрий Иванович, Гаврилюк Ирина Кирилловна, Златина Александра Исаковна, Семенова Анастасия Николаевна, Беженар Александра Алексеевна, Тодорова Мелана Георгиевна

с. Гончаровка
Пашута Алексей Васильевич

с. Холодная Балка
Дорогань Алексей Григорьевич, Колисныченко Лидия Константиновна, Филимонова Мила Константиновна, Филимонова Нила Константиновна

с. Кошары
Эрощенко Николай Анисимович, Устич Мария Лаврентьевна

с. Ананьев
Кетов Алексей Николаевич, Титуренко Андрей Исидорович, Стратан Тимофей Федосеевич, Ганул Николай Федосеевич, Акименко Екатерина Андреевна, Галунец Анна Михайловна, Кула Лидия Тимофеевна, Чебан Александра Алексеевна, Есина Федора Ивановна, Мунтян Евдокия Петровна, Никитина Любовь Ивановна, Стратан Мария Иосифовна

с. Пивденное
Максиян Федор Матвеевич

с. Свердлово
Тышко Степан Йосифович, Козинный Станислав Константинович, Тумбуркат Надежда Ивановна, Тумбрукат Надежда Ивановна

с. Солтановка
Злобенко Иван Григорьевич, Погорелова Людмила Ивановна

с. Камянка
Ковалев Михаил Трофимович, Элий Владимир Петрович, Тульченко Мария Гавриловна

с. Познанка Вторая
Гуляйко Василий Иванович

пгт Черноморское
Сидоренко Иван Филиппович, Гончарова Лилия Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Аврашко Анатолий Петрович, Андреева Антонина Игнатьевна, Андреева Антонина Игнатьевна, Гурина Евдокия Матвеевна

с. Волова
Павлишин Алексей Аверкович, Руденко Анна Филипповна, Мазур Александра Федоровна

с. Мариновка
Злыдов Николай Александрович, Лашко Нина Владимировна, Пашко Нина Владимировна, Чуйко Мария Ивановна, Оскориб Анна Ивановна, Чуйко Мария Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Белалы Константин Степанович, Аждер Василий Антонович, Сырбу Николай Васильевич, Махмут Георгий Георгиевич, Аждер Василий Антонович, Барган Николай Константинович, Бурля Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Андрияшевка
Дьяченко Николай Кириллович

с. Старые Шомполы
Тихан Петр Васильевич

с. Алексеевка
Думанский Василий Петрович, Невер Павел Якович

с. Капустянка
Ткач Георгий Захарович

с. Конопляное
Патлаенко Владимир Кириллович, Коломойцев Николай Леонидович

с. Гаевка
Мишевский Владимир Алексеевич, Покуца Сергей Васильевич, Попадюк Марта Дмитриевна

с. Василевка
Чабаненко Андрей Саввич, Чабаненко Андрей Саввович, Петров Георгий Николаевич, Москаленко Михаил Федорович, Москоленко Михаил Федорович, Челак Иван Павлович, Сологуб Анатолий Николаевич, Куралова Домникия Ивановна, Иванчикова Евдокия Костантиновна, Переверзева Татьяна Николаевна, Бербат Зиновия Ивановна, Бербат Зиновья Ивановна, Пельтек Парасковья Степановна, Кунева Евдокия Михайловна, Иванчикова Евдокия Костантиновна, Черная Александра Федоровна

с. Щербанка
Тимошенко Александр Петрович

с. Ясеново Второе
Черний Иван Ефимович, Жигайло Мария Тимофеевна

с. Усатово
Попов Алексей Федорович, Филиппович Валентина Алексеевна, Онищук Анна Константиновна, Курьянова Лидия Семеновна, Багрин Зинаида Антоновна, Рырмак Валентина Григорьевна, Вернидуб Антонина Тимофеевна

с. Чапаевка
Шимбарев Алексей Кузьмич, Маркова Зинаида Архиповна, Гуревская Нина Федоровна, Леонова Валентина Никитовна

с. Главани
Стрезев Михаил Петрович, Настрадин Христофор Петрович, Топалова Мария Петровна, Гридасова Антонина Петровна

п. Степовое
Мойсеев Анатолий Михайлович, Моисеев Анатолий Михайлович

п. Борщи
Корна Алексей Никифорович

с. Новоукраинка
Данчик Йосип Антонович, Поточный Анатолий Юрьевич, Данчик Йосип Антонович, Павелко Анастасия Дмитриевна, Павленко Анастасия Дмитриевна

пгт Николаевка
Гаврилюк Анатолий Васильевич, Фера Сергей Алексеевич, Шевченко Галина Григорьевна, Реварчук Онисия Ивановна, Жерновская Галина Григорьевна, Реварчук Онисия Ивановна, Прискалова Галина Григорьевна, Сиваченко Антонина Панасовна

с. Воровского
Злобенко Павел Иванович

г. Ананьев
Васьковский Алексей Павлович, Баштанар Алексей Григорьевич, Осадчий Иван Сафронович, Сидоренко Евдокия Васильевна, Воробьева Надежда Антоновна, Седлецкая Дарья Иосифовна, Чугреева Тамара Григорьевна, Писаревская Валентина Никифоровна, Дидух Анна Федоровна

с. Табаки
Кулинский Степан Ильич, Цоева Парасковья Степановна

с. Березовка
Паюл Борис Пантелемонович

с. Яковлевка
Макеев Михаил Иванович

с. Базарянка
Тараненко Иван Антонович

с. Долиновка
Албу Иван Зиновьевич, Хливненко Алексей Васильевич, Сиротенко Ефросиния Алексеевна, Иванова Евдокия Онуфриевна

с. Выгон
Килимник Иван Матвеевич

с. Мирное
Исаев Фома Никитович, Стебленко Меланья Филипповна

с. Удобное
Шановский Григорий Гаврилович

пгт Теплодар
Казачек Виктор Васильевич, Козачек Виктор Васильевич, Варавва Дарья Павловна

с. Жовтневое
Кравченко Георгий Григорьевич, Доможерская Людмила Иосифовна

с. Ивашков
Бурдейный Григорий Аникеевич, Григораш Федор Устинович, Григораш Федор Устинович

пгт Петровка
Петков Михаил Николаевич, Булучевский Иван Тихонович, Агаркова Мария Афанасьевна, Рубцова Ирина Николаевна, Агаркова Мария Афанасьевна

с. Богуново
Шеренговский Иван Николаевич

с. Байтали
Голтуренко Алексей Степанович

пгт Таирово
Брайлян Иван Иванович

с. Долинское
Дариенко Всеволод Сергеевич, Яшанов Иван Прокофьевич, Калинку Василий Николаевич, Мунтяну Георгий Георгиевич, Пселица Федосей Сафронович, Фетеля Василиса Дмитриевна, Лабунская Акулина Степановна, Левинская Лидия Романовна, Мунтян Тамара Петровна, Бойченко Валентина Александровна, Гавгаш Евдокия Тимофеевна, Негай Любовь Ивановна, Негай-катилова Любовь Ивановна, Картакай Анна Пантелеевна, Неделку Степанида Радионовна, Ганчу Евдокия Константиновна

с. Баланины
Арнаутов Иван Якович, Голоданюк Виктор Владимирович

пгт Овидиополь
Соколовский Григорий Антонович, Кириленко Анна Николаевна, Даниленко Валентина Семеновна, Белинская Клавдия Васильевна, Грабарова Валентина Павловна

с. Селивановка
Гуцул Анатолий Николаевич, Белоус Анатолий Васильевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Коринной Семен Михайлович, Чеботарь Федор Петрович, Слободин Петр Васильевич, Панасюк Сергей Михайлович, Котович Елена Ивановна

с. Шелехово
Приймак Иван Дмитриевич, Полывянный Дмитрий Алексеевич, Полывяный Дмитрий Алексеевич, Настасюк Анна Петровна

с. Кагарлык
Олийнык Михаил Филиппович

с. Нерушай
Стасий Федор Вакулович, Малашко Вера Кузьминична

с. Троицкое
Добровольский Иван Петрович, Царуш Михаил Александрович, Красуцкий Владимир Иванович, Царуш Михаил Александрович, Курносов Владимир Андреевич, Лукашова Елена Алексеевна, Лукашева Елена Алексеевна, Шафоростова Галина Васильевна, Шафоростов Галина Васильевна, Шафоростова Галина Васильевна, Умрихина Евдокия Филипповна, Хламова Мавлина Федоровна

с. Червоноармейское
Бальжик Владимир Пантелеевич, Фучеджи Георгий Афанасьевич, Чекал Филипп Харлампиевич, Болгар Константин Васильевич, Фучеджи Елена Михайловна, Заим Ольга Ильевна, Колева Евгения Кирилловна

с. Дивизия
Клименко Василий Лукич, Чумаченко Василий Григорьевич, Филипенко Семен Иванович, Зайцев Аксений Иосифович, Зайцев Арсений Иосифович, Дротенко Михаил Семенович, Форостенко Надежда Самойловна, Чумак Лидия Пантелеевна

с. Августовка
Ковальчук Василий Семенович

пгт Слободка
Мельничук Федор Васильевич

пгт Ширяево
Байденко Леонид Андреевич, Бутуча Иван Денисович, Гавель Клавдия Ефимовна, Тепличук Надежда Ивановна, Зайцева Евдокия Григорьевна

с. Лабушное
Евтодий Петр Дорофеевич, Заграй Григорий Никитович, Продан Василина Дементьевна, Колесник Катерина Федоровна, Урсол Лидия Никитовна

с. Веселая Балка
Савелюк Григорий Сергеевич

с. Александровка
Василиогло Александр Ильич, Полозюк Андрей Николаевич, Сантоний Одарка Никитовна

с. Виноградное
Радов Дмитрий Пантелеевич, Радова Екатерина Григорьевна, Каракаш Мария Ильинична, Дечева Анна Георгиевна, Михайлова Анна Михайловна

с. Кислица
Ений Иван Максимович, Иваненко Марко Сидорович, Иваненко Марк Сидорович, Молдавский Марк Нестерович

с. Великобоярка
Гладченко Владимир Зиновьевич, Магденко Владимир Зиновьевич

с. Голица
Денов Василий Степанович, Георгиев Иван Иванович, Стефогло Мария Ивановна, Афтанова Мария Степановна

с. Железнодорожное
Кайряк Василий Иванович, Минкова Мария Ивановна, Арнаутова Стефанида Кирилловна, Тащи Надежда Константиновна

с. Калчевая
Нотевский Иван Семенович, Титоров Дмитрий Георгиевич, Кустуров Александр Федорович, Кичук Анна Ивановна

с. Новые Трояны
Николаев Иов Николаевич, Хаджи Иван Георгиевич, Минжирян Акулина Степановна, Константинова Феодора Ивановна, Константинова Федора Ивановна, Карабецкая Елена Андреевна, Филиппова Ольга Ивановна, Николаева Мария Михайловна

с. Безымянка
Полищук Александр Антонович

с. Трихатки
Резниченко Александр Кондратьевич, Резниченко Лукерья Кириловна

с. Струмок
Саченко Гавриил Федотович, Лободина Галина Ивановна, Белинская Степанида Антоновна, Лободина Галина Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Мардарь Григорий Исаевич, Харабарь Филипп Никитович, Герасим Мария Сергеевна, Ончурова Лидия Александровна, Ончурова Лидия Александровна

с. Спаское
Мартынов Иван Иванович, Лебедев Петр Федорович

с. Глубокое
Кадя Александр Алексеевич, Сербинова Лидия Николаевна, Никульча Матрена Ивановна

с. Матросская
Парфенов Иван Тимофеевич

с. Новая Шибка
Ткаченко Леонид Сергеевич

с. Гулянка
Лупша Александр Терентьевич

с. Степановка
Запорожец Василий Михайлович, Вороненко Лидия Кирилловна, Токарь Антонина Григорьевна, Радченко Ефросиния Васильевна, Мышева Галина Павловна, Каракой Евдокия Порфировна

с. Мирнополье
Минчев Иван Иванович, Радулова Евдокия Никитовна, Ксюк Зинаида Федоровна, Ксюк Зинаида Федотовна, Кривцова Ефимия Сидоровна

с. Великомарьяновка
Георгиев Михаил Михайлович

с. Петросталь
Балтажи Константин Степанович

с. Малоярославец Первый
Жос Алексей Антонович, Кайжбер Антонина Васильевна

с. Веселый Кут
Семков Иван Георгиевич, Семков Иван Георгиевич, Семков Иван Георгиевич, Рейзвих Дора Михайловна

с. Червоное
Сараин Федор Борисович

с. Граденицы
Мариченко Николай Иванович, Еременко Евгения Александровна, Калугина Вера Ивановна, Еременко Евгения Александровна

с. Броская
Смирнов Алексей Ефимович, Баланевская Марияв Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Цвигун Василий Федорович, Покиньборода Любовь Ивановна

с. Каменское
Гербей Петро Кириллович, Гербей Вера Кирилловна, Падура Евгения Максимовна, Гаджий Евдокия Александровна, Гербей Вера Кириловна, Сандульская Ольга Кириловна, Голинская Ольга Андреевна, Голынская Ольга Андреевна

с. Орловка
Карачебан Дмитрий Николаевич, Калуян Павел Николаевич, Николаев Георгий Дмитриевич, Варсан Анна Георгиевна, Карачебан Мария Михайловна, Узун Мария Георгиевна, Узун Мария Георгиевна

с. Флора
Морошану Иван Леонович, Морошану Анастасия Леоновна

с. Евгеневка
Кисе Николай Васильевич, Вести Кирил Иванович, Вести Кирило Иванович, Казаку Георгий Николаевич

с. Колисное
Михов Григорий Васильевич

с. Надярное
Алексеенко Иван Юхимович

с. Новосельское
Марков Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Стамати Мария Афанасьевна, Неделко Иоана Дмитриевна

с. Павлинка
Острижнюк Михаил Васильевич

с. Котловина
Топчу Николай Пантелеевич, Бозаджи Григорий Дмитриевич, Долапчи Дмитрий Владмирович, Казаны Варвара Петровна, Канны Екатерина Степановна, Ермоленко Лидия Михайловна, Мальчева Надежда Дмитриевна, Каразамфир Александра Афанасьевна, Брынза Елена Петровна

с. Веселая Долина
Числаджи Николай Петрович

с. Дигоры
Журавский Леонид Прокопьевич

с. Делень
Загорец Георгий Ильич, Терпан Акулина Христофоровна

с. Исаево
Дьяченко Иван Парфирьевич, Дьяченко Раиса Иосиповна, Дьяченко Раиса Йосифовна

с. Григоровка
Грицюк Григорий Тимофеевич, Грицюк Анна Ивановна

с. Новопетровка
Шолпан Валентин Андреевич, Козупас Теодора Михайловна

пгт Красные Окны
Морозюк Станислав Фелофилактович, Кушнир Евдокия Ивановна

с. Мигаи
Друмов Иван Степанович

с. Стрюково
Коваленко Владимир Иванович

с. Викторовка
Раев Владимир Евдокимович, Варчук Любовь Николаевна, Щербакова Лидия Григорьевна, Стеблюк Аксения Арсентовна, Стеблюк Аксения Арсентьевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Рожнов Николай Тимофеевич

с. Макарово
Никитенко Сергей Григорьевич, Нырян Наталия Ивановна

с. Яски
Ивасенко Федор Григорьевич, Сулимова Екатерина Федоровна

с. Скосаровка
Хрущ Петр Петрович, Чумак Вера Антоновна

с. Благоево
Осипов Илья Николаевич

с. Новоалександровка
Цинык Иван Йосифович

с. Дубовое
Урсол Василий Петрович

с. Скинешоры
Пушкарь Николай Константиновна

с. Будеи
Мукан Иван Степанович, Гончаревич Ольга Трофимовна

с. Горячевка
Дабижа Владимир Николаевич

с. Павловка
Малновецкий Алексей Васильевич, Мотнига Елена Илларионовна

пгт Саврань
Кузь Алексей Степанович, Морозюк Клавдия Петровна, Бевзюк Дария Ивановна, Тихонова Нина Васильевна

с. Великокомаровка
Казмирук Павел Степанович, Гуменюк Клавдия Сергеевна

с. Казацкое
Танасейчук Ольга Гавриловна, Криворученко Дарья Аверкиивна

с. Немировское
Зерницкая Лидия Фоковна, Зерницкая Лидия Фокивна

с. Деметовка
Никитюк Мария Дмитриевна

с. Барсуки
Голуб Евдокия Михайловна, Шоломенчук Евдокия Павловна

с. Кармалюковка
Нечипорук Галина Андреевна

с. Ракулово
Самотей Александра Дорофеевна, Самотей Галина Юхимовна

с. Староселье
Робу Лидия Тимофеевна

с. Трудовое
Мостовенко Мария Трофимовна, Соколова Евгения Васильевна, Соколова Евгения Васильевна

с. Прямобалка
Трачук Елена Андреевна, Рябчун Лидия Антоновна

с. Ровно
Коваленко Мария Даниловна, Кисеоларь Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Кринички
Подгорная Ксения Порфирьевна, Подгорная Ксения Порфировна

с. Пужайково
Шаповал Фекла Даниловна, Коваль Екатерина Алексеевна, Сироченко Александра Трофимовна

с. Слюсарево
Яровенчук Евдокия Федотовна

с. Перейма
Борщ Лидия Порфирьевна

с. Холмское
Бажак Елена Петровна, Тодорова Елена Михайловна

с. Молога
Федоренко Полина Даниловна, Федоренко Полина Даниловна

с. Путевое
Антонюк Антонина Васильевна, Кравченко Анна Павловна

с. Новые Капланы
Вайлан Любовь Сидоровна, Вайпан Любовь Сидоровна, Каука Татьяна Федоровна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Цапкаленко Людмила Сергеевна, Лядовская Екатерина Николаевна

с. Котовцы
Токарчук Мария Фоминична, Басько Агафия Алексеевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Ященко Дина Николаевна

с. Сербка
Дидух Галина Сергеевна, Дидух Галина Сергеевна, Дидух Галина Сергиевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Костюк Павлина Антоновна, Католиченко Зоя Алексеевна, Костюк Мария Никитовна

с. Малая Петровка
Шемчук Раиса Григорьевна

с. Островка
Лещенко Таиса Федосеевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Стоянова Мария Николевна, Стоянова Мария Николаевна, Бузаджи Феодора Степановна

с. Надеждовка
Жидяева Клавдия Алексеевна

с. Россияновка
Малевская Евдокия Васильевна

с. Старые Трояны
Коджебаш Аксения Николаевна, Хабюк Иванна Афанасьевна, Хабюк Ивана Панасовна, Булала Евдокия Васильевна, Пулева Василиса Ивановна, Бурьян Степанида Ивановна, Перчамли Варвара Петровна, Перчемлы Варвара Петровна

с. Карабаново
Татарчук Мария Николаевна, Татарчук Мария Николаевна

с. Каланчак
Константинова Мария Кириловна

с. Лощиновка
Славова Любовь Матвеевна

с. Саражинка
Бузовская Ксения Феодосьевна

с. Заводовка
Кошуль Галина Григорьевна, Мельник Галина Григорьевна, Руцкая Ольга Григорьевна

с. Ряснополь
Дрозд Вера Владимировна

с. Сиротинка
Германчук Анастасия Петровна, Германчук Настасия Петровна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Дьяченко Евдокия Сидоровна

с. Сенное
Неволина Елена Ивановна

с. Светлодолинское
Курченкова Агафия Трофимовна, Пех Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Садовое
Чумакова Анастасия Ивановна, Жук Мария Николаевна

с. Антонюки
Ковтун Евдокия Луковна

с. Червоный Яр
Акчебаш Василиса Евдокимовна

с. Борщи
Затыка Валентина Васильевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Китросан Клавдия Саввовна, Китросан Клавдия Савельевна

с. Чабановка
Кушниренко Евгения Ивановна

с. Любомирка
Коцеруба Мария Алексеевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Лупашко Мария Лазаревна

с. Соболевка
Яницкая Валентина Степановна

п. Чубовка
Лысак Татьяна Сильвестровна, Лысак Татьяна Селивестровна

с. Липецкое
Вакаренко Евдокия Никитовна, Чуприна Евдокия Федоровна, Шитря Евдокия Васильевна, Цуркан Нина Семеновна, Младенцева Мария Антоновна

с. Федоровка
Ефременко Евдокия Васильевна

с. Янишовка
Конюховская Евдокия Ивановна

с. Гонората
Назарова Надежда Лукьяновна

с. Перекрестово
Герасименко Мария Спиридоновна, Гайдайчук Вера Яковлевна

с. Бобрик Первый
Кукуруза Надежда Степановна

с. Агафьевка
Дидуренко Анна Ивановна, Лысейко Мотрена Федоровна, Лысейко Мотрона Федоровна

с. Маяки
Никитюк Дарья Ивановна, Козак Ольга Ивановна

с. Прилиманское
Лебедева Антонина Андреевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Литневская Мария Феофановна, Литновская Мария Феофановна

с. Барабой
Драгоева Мария Васильевна, Юрченко Лидия Васильевна, Кливец Анна Ильевна

с. Новоградковка
Давыдович Евгения Семеновна

с. Оноровка
Моторная Мария Ивановна

с. Ильинка
Мельник Надежда Яковлевна

с. Красная Коса
Бойченко Лариса Филипповна, Мелихова Мария Алексеевна

с. Андреевка
Кожухаренко Антонина Филипповна

с. Пшоняново
Коноваленко Таисия Семеновна

с. Кудрявка
Юрага Людмила Ивановна

с. Старостино
Парпурина Анна Кирилловна

с. Новые Чобручи
Михайлова Мария Михайловна, Михайлова Мария Михайловна

с. Райки
Хомик Анна Николаевна

с. Карнагоровое
Балейко Анна Терентиевна

с. Чигирин
Пицык Евгения Федоровна

с. Новосавицкое
Улитка Нина Васильевна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Серенко Татьяна Степановна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Субоч Вера Владимировна

с. Каири
Любченко Мария Ефремовна, Козачек Ева Романовна

с. Олег
Аркан Евдокия Яковлевна

с. Славяносербская
Кубырко Нина Корнеевна

п. Гвардейское
Курник Людмила Терентиевна, Кобиль Елена Петровна, Курник Людмила Терентьевна

с. Лески
Пышненко Ирина Андреевна

с. Бецилово
Галькив Анна Григорьевна, Палий Екатерина Николаевна

с. Виноградарь
Стацюк Мария Ильинична, Талпа Евгения Ивановна

с. Надречное
Цушко Елена Георгиевна

с. Шеметово
Ропинская София Павловна, Тараненко Ольга Алексеевна, Тараненко Ольга Александровна

с. Елизаветовка
Золотко Надежда Мефодьевна, Балан Надежда Димитриевна, Балан Надежда Димитровна

с. Одрадово
Яланская Антонина Якимовна

с. Гертопы
Носик Анна Семеновна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Кашуцкая Лидия Степановна

пгт Цебриково
Попович Зофия Адамовна, Коханская Ольга Яковлевна

с. Соше-Островское
Карик Анна Яковлевна, Карих Анна Яковлевна

с. Монаши
Костенко Мария Ивановна

с. Новогуляевка
Соловьева Любовь Семеновна, Приймачук Евдокия Никитовна

с. Шабельники
Финкельштейн Тамара Максимовна

с. Волковское
Кравченко Елена Владимировна

с. Новокрасное
Березовская София Михайловна

с. Бараново
Кожевникова Надежда Федоровна

с. Жеребково
Бойко Анна Васильевна, Гонтар Мария Дмитриевна, Романенко Зинаида Васильевна

с. Настасьевка
Подолян Ольга Ивановна

с. Беленькое
Гаврилова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Буциновка
Иваницкая Мария Семеновна

с. Кохановка
Тымчинская Наталья Федоровна, Мельниченко Евгения Родионовна, Мельниченко Евгения Радионовна

с. Коховка
Верба Раиса Илларионовна, Сивченко Мария Михайловна, Аниченко Надежда Мефодьевна

с. Введенка
Штрахова Клавдия Автономовна, Захарова Дария Петровна, Кривцова Юхимия Карповна

с. Шимково
Васильева Мария Никифоровна

с. Плавни
Гецой Анна Серафимовна

с. Соколово
Пасечник Лидия Петровна

с. Лиман
Бурлака Анна Терентиевна, Бурлака Анна Терентьевна, Васильченко Мария Марковна

пгт Суворово
Чебан Мария Георгиевна, Дьяченко Елена Степановна

пгт Фрунзовка
Берина Анна Федоровна

с. Приозерное
Тирон Варвара Ивановна

с. Петровское
Кушнир Мария Семеновна

с. Выгода
Мамчук Василина Васильевна, Скворцова Вера Юхимовна, Польская Людмила Ивановна, Швецова Вера Кирилловна

с. Грабово
Рупташ Галина Григорьевна

с. Флоринское
Юфрос Евдокия Кирилловна

пгт Тарутино
Бондарчук Мария Антоновна

с. Нагорное
Дерменжи Екатерина Зиновьевна, Гошева Палагия Николаевна, Гошева Пелагея Николаевна, Чабан Парасковия Андреевна, Чебан Прасковья Андреевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Лапина Зоя Никифоровна

с. Банновка
Маламен Анна Дмитриевна, Пундева Лариса Ивановна

с. Тарасовка
Баранова Зинаида Михайловна

п. Доследное
Юрченко София Кирилловна

с. Козачий Яр
Белая Мария Герасимовна

с. Ореховка
Дичева Мария Андреевна, Илиева Евдокия Ивановна, Пенова Степанида Петровна

с. Траповка
Тарновская Лидия Омельяновна, Тарновская Лидия Емельяновна

с. Желтый Яр
Павел Юлия Романовна

с. Ларжанка
Грамма Дарья Николаевна

с. Бранкованово
Бура Галина Филипповна, Бура Галина Филипповна

с. Жовтень
Сосновских Любовь Антоновна

с. Новое Тарутино
Визняк Евдокия Ефремовна, Волкан Мария Степановна

с. Вольное
Кара Мария Дмитриевна, Иоргачева Степанида Георгиевна

с. Перше Травня
Чувакова Анна Константиновна

с. Лужанка
Димова Зоя Трафимовна, Димова Зоя Трофимовна, Волкова Анна Захаровна

с. Первомайское
Асауленко Нина Григорьевна

с. Красное
Бережнова Нина Владимировна

с. Яровое
Кара Агафия Михайловна

с. Перемога
Плукчи Анна Петровна

с. Богдановка
Нейкова Мария Даниловна

с. Майори
Кулиненко Анна Никитовна

с. Новоселка
Егорова Дария Федоровна

пгт Бородино
Пацар Иванна Васильевна, Попазогло Матрена Фадеевна, Попазогло Мотрона Фадеевна

с. Утконосовка
Дука Елена Георгиевна

с. Цехановка
Крестенчук Анна Павловна

с. Адамовка
Ивченко Анна Петровна, Ивченко Анна Петровна

с. Владимировка
Балтажи Анна Петровна

с. Бузиново
Медянко Лидия Васильевна, Мидянко Лидия Васильевна

с. Санжейка
Прошутинская Евдокия Марковна, Прашутинская Евдокия Марковна

с. Червоная Горка
Глядченко Евдокия Максимовна

с. Щорсово
Вильк Ирина Петровна

с. Ярославка
Степанова Евдокия Ивановна

с. Амбаров
Кривоблоцкая Тамара Ильевна

с. Новосамарка
Ерсак Елизавета Иосифовна

с. Черная
Плешко Мария Ивановна, Домбровская Вера Петровна, Радзиевская Милавида Алексеевна

с. Майорское
Грабаровская Нина Ивановна

с. Воробьево
Сирота Мария Карповна

пгт Радостное
Груняева Надежда Алексеевна

с. Теплица
Ионел Зоя Андреевна

с. Широкая Балка
Ткачевская Мария Иосифовна

с. Роща
Елькина Лидия Митрофановна

с. Корсунцы
Калин Евдокия Ефремовна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Кадралиева Матрена Константиновна

с. Ройлянка
Кливец Елизавета Алексеевна

с. Великорибальское
Брониславская Ролюкса Георгиевна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru