Одесская область

Барков Николай Андреевич, г. Арциз - Войтенко Мария Пантелеевна, с. Петровское. 1049 жителей апреля 1931 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Арциз
Барков Николай Андреевич, Дава Елена Митрофановна, Стоянова Акулина Константиновна, Милюткина Елена Платоновна, Баранова Мария Ивановна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Касап Василий Георгиевич, Белозерцев Валентин Андреевич, Кирпа Георгий Андреевич, Алдошин Владимир Семенович, Кобец Дмитрий Васильевич, Мойсеенко Николай Ильич, Журба Андрей Пименович, Журба Андрей Семенович, Суслов Борис Петрович, Джулий Владимир Климентьевич, Джулий Владимир Клементьевич, Ратушняк Гавриил Алексеевич, Савченко Павел Федорович, Маевский Владимир Васильевич, Филипова Елена Омельяновна, Ходова Майя Ивановна, Новацкая Нина Ивановна, Федорова Мария Петровна, Поправка Вера Максимовна, Кашулова Александра Яковлевна, Блажеевская Анастасия Трофимовна, Задорожнюк Клавдия Леонтьевна, Лобанова Мария Петровна, Меликова Нелли Степановна, Баранова Мария Александровна, Ловская Дина Александровна, Павленко Лариса Яковлевна, Гнатченко Лидия Васильевна, Скучаева Галина Петровна, Бацюра Тамара Самойловна, Старкова Мария Яковлевна

пгт Теплодар
Баннов Александр Григорьевич, Шаломанова Георгий Семенович, Баннов Александр Григорьєвич, Банкова Валентина Филипповна, Чучуева Екатерина Емельяновна, Баннова Валентина Филипповна

г. Измаил
Вилк Михаил Пинкусович, Морозов Георгий Дмитриевич, Морозов Георгий Митрофанович, Губинов Савва Алексеевич, Цыкало Вилен Никифорович, Барский Григорий Васильевич, Атанасов Матвей Степанович, Гудь Алексей Никитович, Руденко Николай Федорович, Аничкин Василий Митрофанович, Попушой Николай Федорович, Димитров Константин Иванович, Константинов Леонид Васильевич, Мизюк Константин Андронович, Кудояров Марс Ибрагимович, Дяденькин Александр Ильич, Димитров Николай Васильевич, Гайдай Иван Семенович, Иоргов Иван Данилович, Малецкий Абрам Борисович, Чарелидзе Автандил Иларионович, Дыркач Георгий Александрович, Быков Николай Иванович, Спиридонов Юрий Иванович, Зеленухо Семен Васильевич, Мерзликин Никита Федорович, Лапицкий Борис Васильевич, Кибалка Степан Федорович, Маркевич Федор Васильевич, Рудько Анна Степановна, Онищенко Мария Ивановна, Король Дарья Федоровна, Аркуша Мария Федоровна, Ладонова Людмила Николаевна, Петренко Мария Акимовна, Бессарабова Вера Исааковна, Бессарабова Вера Исаковна, Бондаренко Анна Антоновна, Гончарук Любовь Яковлевна, Иванова Федора Кондратьевна, Сиваченко Елена Мартьяновна, Кобец Валентина Андреевна, Сафонова Анна Фоминична, Реу Надежда Васильевна, Решетникова Мария Дмитриевна, Новикова Маиса Ивановна, Куклина Лениада Абрамовна, Науменко Мария Степановна, Подаруева Агафия Алексеевна, Савина Александра Илларионовна, Шиян Прасковия Епифановна, Жиляева Нина Андреевна, Лапина Анна Михайловна, Корнеева Мария Васильевна

с. Дунайское
Герги Семен Мойсеевич, Герги Семен Моисеевич, Герги Семен Моисеевич, Маноли Мария Андреевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Кальченко Михаил Митрофанович, Кальченко Михаил Митрофанович

с. Казацкое
Швец Григорий Степанович, Кожохарь Александра Миновна

с. Красное
Проскуров Георгий Константинович, Мирошниченко Мария Алексеевна, Шевченко Анна Александровна

г. Ананьев
Киселев Борис Александрович, Решетнюк Николай Иванович, Петрушкина Александра Викторовна, Чебан Галина Ивановна, Паладий Мария Степановна, Гамарц Вера Павловна

пгт Ширяево
Афанасенко Евгений Афанасьевич, Каземиренко Иван Иванович, Кравчук Геннадий Васильевич, Кравчук Геннадий Васильевич, Лесник Иван Федорович, Канцур Мария Федоровна, Самсонов Леонид Кириллович, Вдовиченко Наталия Сергеевна, Кламбоцкая Александра Ивановна

г. Котовск
Лунгул Владимир Семенович, Ходзинский Михаил Ильич, Матковский Юрий Петрович, Сосновский Владимир Сидорович, Ходорек Йосиф Васильевич, Морозов Станислав Маркович, Скосарев Василий Гаврилович, Ковальчук Алексей Владимирович, Голобових Сергей Прокофьевич, Чернега Владимир Антонович, Чернега Николай Александрович, Тарасенко Степан Григорьевич, Жосс Виталий Сидорович, Кульбаба Григорий Максимович, Завалейчук Алла Корнеевна, Кушнир Галина Николаевна, Гоцуленко Галина Карповна, Голимбовская Ольга Николаевна, Брадул Юлия Лаврентьевна, Королева Галина Степановна, Пастушенко Надежда Ивановна, Панишкевич Любовь Васильевна, Терлецкая Анна Омельяновна, Татарова Анна Яковлевна, Телеуца Клавдия Кирилловна, Бермас Валентина Владимировна, Делинкевич Валентина Александровна

с. Марьяновка
Касьяненко Анатолий Панасович, Романенко Анна Андреевна

с. Гольма
Крисюк Федор Лукьянович, Буяновская Марцелина Казимировна, Пожидаева Мария Антоновна, Готка Любовь Спиридоновна

с. Гербино
Ткачук Степан Антонович

г. Кодыма
Цехмейстер Дмитрий Леонтьевич, Стадник Василий Михайлович, Азалиева Мария Аврамовна, Нечепуренко Анна Михайловна

с. Мариновка
Беккер Василий Генрихович, Сабрам Михаил Иванович, Курник Ярослав Михайлович, Дудяк Анна Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Татауш Федор Викторович, Карабибер Георгий Михайлович, Кысса Василий Михайлович, Гроздев Георгий Георгиевич, Демянчук Вера Андреевна, Маленкова Анна Федоровна, Гаврилюк Ярина Кирилловна, Березан Анна Федоровна

с. Алексеевка
Григоревский Василий Яковлевич, Гудзь Мария Ивановна, Катаркова Клавдия Павловна

с. Ставково
Шишацкий Леонид Алексеевич, Шишацкий Леонид Федорович

с. Пасицели
Тернавский Федор Гаврилович, Конивщинская Мария Алексеевна, Гавронская Мария Тарасовна

с. Россияновка
Москалев Василий Владимирович, Москалева Галина Михайловна

с. Пасат
Бондарчук Кирило Радионович, Петраковская Зинаида Ивановна

с. Беленое
Мищенко Иван Алексеевич, Гук Надежда Васильевна

с. Оленевка
Ходан Григорий Михайлович

с. Джугастрово
Пристайко Федор Иванович

с. Прямобалка
Донос Матвей Иванович, Соломон Агафия Єрофеевна, Соломон Агафия Ерофеевна

с. Прилиманское
Кухляренко Федор Алексеевич, Мунтян Владимир Николаевич, Елькин Леонид Георгиевич

г. Южный
Визир Юрий Васильевич, Сурьянинов Александр Петрович, Кривая Анна Опанасовна, Холодова Нина Трофимовна, Гуйван Галина Иосифовна

с. Камянка
Саказлы Константин Дмитриевич, Плехова Мария Михайловна, Ардаковская Ольга Ивановна

с. Кислица
Климинченко Федор Лаврентьевич, Клименченко Федор Лаврентьевич

пгт Саврань
Тихонов Владимир Денисович, Рыбак Антон Климович

с. Богатое
Гайдаржи Михаил Васильевич, Дечев Иван Дмитриевич, Сапунжи Анна Ивановна, Дога Ольга Кирилловна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Борейчук Василий Климентьевич

с. Петродолинское
Оленбург Рихард Христианович, Децик Роман Дмитриевич, Мощич Елена Федоровна

с. Новогригорьевка
Крыль Петр Алексеевич

с. Нерубайское
Шлапак Владимир Дорофеевич, Ткаченко Степан Антонович, Савчина София Михайловна

с. Усатово
Капишевский Семен Михайлович, Воробьев Александр Иванович, Годенова Виктор Иванович, Баланеско Федор Анатольевич, Яковенко Мария Яковлевна

с. Маяки
Мацюця Григорий Иванович

с. Червоный Яр
Кравченко Петро Антонович

с. Виноградное
Димитров Константин Иванович, Желяскова Меланья Константиновна

с. Концеба
Титиевский Федор Васильевич, Волошин Сергей Павлович, Кравец Петр Иванович, Качанюк Степан Кириллович, Кравец Петр Иванович, Волошин Сергей Павлович, Полевая Лидия Венедиктовна

с. Желтый Яр
Давыдов Иосиф Федорович

с. Новосветовка
Тригуба Константин Ильич

г. Татарбунары
Глуховский Виктор Павлович, Назаренко Александровна Васильевна, Гульченко Василий Радионович, Василенко Татьяна Лукьяновна, Плотная Прасковья Ивановна, Плотная Прасковия Ивановна, Писаревская Мария Омельяновна, Давыдова Мария Ивановна, Давыдова Мария Петровна

с. Виноградовка
Куруч Степан Савельевич, Куруч Степан Саввич, Иовчев Василий Константинович, Лешев Петр Николаевич, Кышлалы Михаил Семенович, Божев Николай Григорьевич, Акдерли Георгий Георгиевич, Каражелясков Петр Васильевич, Терзи Елена Андреевна, Волкова Надежда Николаевна, Кандур Мария Михайловна, Андреева Степанида Ивановна, Велева Мария Зиновиевна, Драгни Анна Ильинична, Каражеляскова Доника Николаевна, Каражеляскова Домника Николаевна, Чиканчи Ольга Ивановна

с. Кривая Балка
Гайдан Иван Афанасьевич

г. Болград
Щербина Федор Павлович, Компаниц Альфред Ильич, Першиков Иван Степанович, Курунова Елена Марковна, Руденя Елена Николаевна, Григоржевская Мария Ивановна, Кичук Зинаида Михайловна, Карагяур Мария Петровна, Гарвалова Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Антоновка
Жосан Иван Прокофьевич, Парфирьев Павел Григорьевич, Будько Владимир Якович

с. Нестойта
Баркарь Юхим Митрофанович, Дидык Михаил Харлампович, Козленко Ефимия Парфирьевна, Годлевская Вера Николаевна, Журинская Екатерина Васильевна, Семзенис Агафия Васильевна

с. Броская
Хачик Василий Иванович, Хачик Василий Иванович, Фтомович Надежда Семеновна, Белюженко Ольга Ивановна, Белякова Агафья Федоровна, Белякова Агапия Федоровна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Виноградов Иван Афанасьевич, Колодеева Ирина Евстигнеевна, Колодеева Ирина Стигнеевна

с. Дубки
Душак Ростислав Антонович

с. Капустянка
Чернецкий Алексей Максимович

с. Молодежное
Усов Юрий Николаевич, Коробчук Тамара Ивановна

с. Полянецкое
Бондарчук Ростислав Григорьевич

с. Вишняки
Першин Гаврил Иванович, Бакрыу Иван Никифорович

с. Ларжанка
Грамма Михаил Михайлович, Головатенко Семен Кузьмич, Грама Дария Николаевна

г. Беляевка
Черный Владимир Дмитриевич, Худоба Григорий Кузьмич, Сойко Анна Ульяновна

с. Лесное
Блиндарь Василий Ипполитович, Блидарь Василий Иполлитович, Горелова Анна Ивановна

с. Пирожная
Прокопчук Тимофей Лукич, Мураховский Семен Варфоломеевич

с. Писаревка
Сауляк Иван Демянович, Ковальчук Ольга Михайловна, Ковальчук Галина Софроновна, Воронюк Ольга Михайловна

г. Балта
Городенко Виталий Федорович, Жовтяк Григорий Гаврилович, Дьявор Владимир Акимович, Жежеря Иван Николаевич, Соболевский Анатолий Дмитриевич, Буйван Нина Иосифовна, Абакумова Мария Сафроновна

с. Онилово
Хаки Георгий Степанович, Хаки Георгий Степанович, Вегерчук Валентина Ивановна, Слипченко Нина Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Аржинт Степан Георгиевич, Тудоран Петр Иванович, Каба Георгий Иванович, Балика Мария Андреевна, Калига Мария Трифоновна, Балика Мария Андреевна

с. Озерное
Бошку Александр Алексеевич, Балика Екатерина Николаевна

с. Новая Покровка
Еремия Зиновей Иванович, Еремия Зиновий Иванович, Лупя Мария Федоровна

г. Ильичевск
Дудник Николай Иванович, Атаманюк Валентин Николаевич, Даниленко Семен Владимирович, Тетюцких Георгий Семенович, Андронов Георгий Николаевич, Леончик Елена Петровна, Одиноченко Анна Васильевна, Жук Надежда Константиновна, Суслова Галина Иосифовна, Корнякова Ната Александровна, Лысенко Нина Кирилловна, Бзюх Надежда Иосифовна, Вегерле Галина Петровна, Андреева Лидия Анатольевна, Штучка Зинаида Алексеевна, Лысюк Ирина Степановна, Шумеева Людмила Андреевна, Румянцева Федора Дмитриевна, Сарапкина Надежда Владимировна, Савинова Нина Васильевна, Козырева Ираида Семеновна

с. Новоселовка
Койчев Дмитрий Георгиевич, Хаджи Иван Михайлович, Кальчев Николай Васильевич, Тешку Георгий Титович, Бадыло Николай Степанович, Мурга Григорий Михайлович, Иванова Любовь Онуфриевна, Войтенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Иосиповка
Тернавский Николай Васильевич

с. Задунаевка
Мигов Иван Николаевич, Иванов Федор Иванович, Руднева Мария Георгиевна

с. Шабо
Дербуков Владимир Сергеевич, Полищук Мария Яковлевна, Курмыженко Мария Илларионовна, Трущ Вера Николаевна, Быстрика Матрена Семеновна, Селина Валентина Ивановна

с. Лески
Грицанов Василий Панасович, Зимченко Феня Ивановна

с. Демидово
Зубрицкий Даниил Николаевич

с. Косовка
Кармазин Анатолий Никитович

с. Першотравневое
Остапенко Илья Афанасьевич, Лышенко Иван Павлович, Лохманюк Парасковия Степановна

с. Чернечье
Доскоч Николай Павлович, Балухатая Антонина Михайловна, Балухата Антонина Михайловна

с. Веселая Балка
Гоцуленко Алексей Семенович

с. Качуровка
Клевцов Михаил Семенович

с. Петровка
Стефанский Николай Станиславович, Кривич Юрий Петрович, Лапишко Иван Григорьевич, Дудниченко Любовь Пантелеевна, Буряк Степания Васильевна

с. Ряснополь
Маковеенко Николай Федорович

пгт Овидиополь
Кузев Иван Михайлович, Фуштей Михаил Васильевич, Чебаненко Александр Кириллович, Бигун Анатолий Андреевич, Кузев Иван Михайлович

с. Загнитков
Бабчинский Афанасий Романович, Марковский Филипп Исакович, Колесник Иван Андреевич, Жук Мария Ивановна, Симашкевич Прасковия Антоновна, Долинна Дарья Сергеевна

с. Выпасное
Журенко Иван Никитович, Даниленко Иван Сидорович, Марынина Федора Семеновна, Клец Евдокия Исидоровна, Клец Евдокия Иосифовна, Гогуленко Клавдия Пантелеевна, Сапожник Ирина Ивановна

с. Каменное
Озаринский Иван Павлович, Крамарь Николай Данилович, Полищук Александра Ивановна, Писаченская Елена Захаровна

с. Крутояровка
Дураков Яков Арсеньевич, Дураков Яков Арсентьевич, Колун Матрена Ивановна, Цыганенко Анна Николаевна

с. Заря
Ганев Иван Васильевич, Златова Степанида Петровна, Чикликчи Анна Яковлевна, Димитрова Мария Ефимовна, Дмитриева Мария Ефимовна, Волкова Акулина Дмитриевна, Златова Мария Алексеевна, Дмитриева Мария Ефимовна, Златова Мария Алексеевна

с. Фараоновка
Будан Мефодий Ефимович

с. Шевченково
Степаненко Георгий Алексеевич, Захарченко Александра Ивановна, Погореленко Ольга Карповна, Руденко Ирина Семеновна, Мулявка Надежда Владимировна

с. Карналеевка
Чумаченко Семен Дмитриевич, Петриченко Матрона Трофимовна

с. Полевое
Лавриненко Григорий Матвеевич

с. Староказачье
Берлинский Иван Андреевич, Напалков Алексей Петрович, Чорба Николай Тимофеевич, Королюк Клавдия Прокофьевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Иоз Юрий Федорович

с. Будеи
Янковский Михаил Илларионович

с. Меняйловка
Соловьев Тимофей Михайлович

с. Благодатное
Тесляр Николай Иванович, Логачев Николай Петрович, Логачов Николай Петрович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Бахмутян Иосип Иринархович, Бахмутян Иосиф Иринархович, Полтавченко Мария Максимовна

с. Староселье
Пунга Тихон Лукьянович, Берназ Елизавета Васильевна

г. Килия
Лымарь Григорий Михайлович, Липовой Федор Якимович, Тучковенко Георгий Алексеевич, Кирюшов Егор Иванович, Кирюшов Игорь Иванович, Тучковенко Георгий Алексеевич, Халфина Анна Израилевна, Касаткина Агафья Поликарповна, Петрова Клавдия Ивановна, Заярченко Александра Спиридоновна, Августинович Наталия Федосеевна, Николенко Любовь Александровна, Кузьменко Мотрона Юхимовна, Субботина Валентина Афанасьевна, Высоченко Александра Феоклистович, Юрескул Надежда Саввовна

г. Рени
Лукиян Георгий Михайлович, Брынза Александр Васильевич, Глушков Алексей Акимович, Глушков Алексей Акимович, Забун Петр Михайлович, Буценко Георгий Ильич, Серегин Александр Васильевич, Лебедева Валентина Николаевна, Дьяконова Елизавета Федоровна, Колпакова Екатерина Афанасьевна

г. Вилковое
Неденко Михаил Никифорович, Рыжов Атлант Александрович, Пахомова Матрона Ильевна, Карпенко Елена Михайловна, Галкина Ефимия Юхимовна, Маковецкая Мария Семеновна

с. Фонтанка
Чернов Григорий Игнатьевич, Сулейманов Джанбек Мифаевич, Китаева Алевтина Григорьевна, Сочеслова Галина Васильевна, Горбиль Мария Дмитриевна, Мунтян Валентина Исаковна, Босенко Мария Демидовна

пгт Коминтерновское
Тергейло Иван Иванович, Омельченко Василий Денисович, Павлишина Вера Павловна, Приймак Александра Александровна, Хомчановская Валентина Ивановна, Ткач Анастасия Ильинична

с. Красноселка
Булах Александр Сергеевич, Кунгуров Алексей Игнатьевич

с. Николаевка
Цветков Николай Николаевич, Семенихина Нина Онисимовна

с. Софиевка
Дмитрив Михаил Григорьевич, Колесниченко Екатерина Павловна, Рожелюк Елизавета Тимофеевна

с. Плахтеевка
Коноплян Василий Филиппович, Кошельник Григорий Семенович, Котелевский Максим Григорьевич, Подуст Мария Васильевна

с. Майори
Елфимов Валентин Иванович, Ефимов Валентин Иванович

с. Агеивка
Синчук Иван Максимович

с. Шликарево
Цуркан Сидор Семенович

с. Мурованая
Молдавский Василий Артемович, Гончарук Галина Ивановна, Олийнык Елена Петровна

с. Станиславка
Морий Алексей Яковлевич, Чупрун Филипп Иосипович, Чубар Антон Иванович, Ижак Захарий Астафиевич, Ижак Захарий Астафьевич, Слободянюк Иван Сергеевич

с. Успеновка
Чекмарев Иван Дмитриевич, Колесников Иван Васильевич, Борисова Марфа Васильевна

с. Покровка
Киреев Николай Степанович, Дудник Яков Иванович, Дудник Яков Иванович

с. Янишовка
Езерский Александр Филиппович, Наконечный Владимир Васильевич

пгт Красные Окны
Шестаков Николай Иосипович, Калачев Михаил Антонович

с. Ивашков
Костенко Семен Иванович, Куликовский Михаил Николаевич, Фасоля Иван Алексеевич, Фасоля Иван Самойлович, Куликовский Михаил Николаевич, Ясинская Галина Степановна, Косая Елена Максимовна

с. Адамовка
Дорошенко Павел Филиппович

с. Куяльник
Крецул Владимир Ильич

с. Старая Кульна
Талапчук Михаил Лукич, Подолюк Полина Павловна

с. Дибровка
Бырся Сергей Петрович, Брыся Сергей Петрович

пгт Зеленогорское
Диденкул Алексей Филиппович, Дзензель Николай Владимирович, Диденкул Алексей Филиппович, Архипенко Антонина Матвеевна, Куш Степанида Михайловна

пгт Любашевка
Ткаченко Василий Дмитриевич, Антинескул Василий Петрович, Ватренко Григорий Иванович, Гудзенко Ефросиния Петровна, Гайдайчук Анна Илларионовна, Кушниренко Елена Климовна, Непомящая Зинаида Михайловна, Маршева Галина Ивановна, Зеленая Людмила Максимовна

с. Теплица
Кожухарь Федор Иванович

с. Ясеново Первое
Гончар Андрей Онисимович

с. Ясеново Второе
Филиппов Анатолий Алексеевич, Косюга Владимир Карпович, Аведенко Василий Саввич, Козиенко Иван Андреевич, Довгенко Дина Филимоновна

с. Граденицы
Федоренко Николай Андреевич, Пантелеева Ирина Никитовна, Бурко Лидия Леонтьевна, Еремеева Лидия Леонтьевна, Писаренко Александра Юхимовна

с. Жовтневое
Чернев Савва Афанасьевич, Чернев Савелий Афанасьевич, Битов Михаил Афанасьевич, Добрев Степан Давидович, Калаянов Георгий Георгиевич, Бондар Любовь Федосеевна, Маймескул Лидия Дмитриевна, Дерментли Александра Николаевна, Попазова Анна Константиновна, Полазова Анна Константиновна, Караниклева Парасковия Филипповна, Караниклева Парасковья Филипповна

пгт Сарата
Недов Дмитрий Ильич, Тишинов Борис Федотович, Бабичева Евгения Тимофеевна, Грищенко Ксения Ивановна, Пужакова Александра Захаровна, Майдановская Лидия Владимировна

с. Викторовка
Олийнык Владимир Федосеевич

с. Новые Чобручи
Болгаров Николай Иванович

с. Новопетровка
Колпак Григорий Михайлович, Пилипенко Любовь Даниловна

с. Гуляевка
Богатко Василий Степанович, Мирошник Валентина Сергеевна

с. Черногорка
Заричанский Борис Митрофанович

с. Кирово
Терновой Григорий Афанасьевич

с. Калантаевка
Бабенко Николай Иванович

с. Кубанка
Сирак Анатолий Тимофеевич, Пугачук Анна Яковлевна

с. Щербанка
Бойцун Григорий Николаевич, Иларионова Тамара Ивановна, Поборцева Евдокия Григорьевна

с. Гончаровка
Собченко Семен Федотович

с. Познанка Первая
Гинкул Василий Семенович

с. Саражинка
Пирогивский Марк Иванович, Кушнир Елена Михайловна

с. Дачное
Голуб Анатолий Дмитриевич, Малышева Ольга Семеновна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Гатала Василий Степанович, Гатало Василий Степанович

с. Новоивановка
Степанов Федор Васильевич

с. Старые Шомполы
Бугера Владимир Иванович

г. Раздельная
Коваль Петр Михайлович, Шуляр Юрко Николаевич, Лихацкая Вера Михайловна, Лукьянчук Людмила Васильевна, Лукянчук Людмила Васильевна, Жуковская Галина Григорьевна, Печерица Елена Ивановна, Черная Неонилла Ивановна

с. Мацкулы
Тюхтий Николай Александрович

с. Райки
Ольшевский Николай Иванович, Ольшевская Лидия Ивановна

с. Чижове
Трохимик Николай Андреевич, Трофимик Николай Андреевич

с. Выгода
Омельченко Иван Степанович, Денисенко Вера Трофимовна, Козилей Екатерина Федоровна

с. Барабой
Пилипюк Василий Дмитриевич, Попова Ольга Епифановна

с. Великий Фонтан
Жосан Михаил Васильевич

с. Липецкое
Крешун Семен Васильевич, Шитря Иван Степанович, Якубенко Андрей Васильевич, Галущенко Василий Яковлевич, Чебан Нина Платоновна, Цуркан Мария Григорьевна

пгт Николаевка
Потанец Григорий Павлович, Чоботар Валентина Семеновна

пгт Лиманское
Зырянов Юрий Николаевич, Петомец Василий Иванович, Браниш Валентина Григорьевна, Михова Надежда Николаевна, Илатьева Мария Александровна, Ипатьева Мария Александровна

пгт Тарутино
Иванов Демьян Дмитриевич, Сидлецкая Анна Ефимовна

пгт Цебриково
Матвийчук Валентин Иванович, Яловчук Елизавета Андреевна, Кипель Елизавета Андреевна

с. Кучурган
Шитра Василий Сергеевич, Ижицкий Василий Васильевич, Ковзалюк Галина Васильевна, Голубова Людмила Корнеевна

с. Удобное
Апчел Феодор Терентьевич, Димитрашко Нина Омельяновна

с. Великоплоское
Атрышкин Александр Никонорович

с. Яринославка
Багмат Иван Иванович

с. Пужайково
Скорбинец Василий Юрьевич, Ткаченко Мария Петровна, Оцебрик Анастасия Кондратьевна

с. Волковское
Приймак Александр Александрович, Дубас Нина Казимировна

с. Осиновка
Гроховецкий Иван Иванович, Коваленко Лидия Харитоновна

с. Русскоивановка
Плетенчук Василий Васильевич, Саклаков Яков Степанович, Булай Валентина Васильевна

с. Гандрабури
Аврамов Захарий Прокофьевич, Аврамов Захарий Прокофьевич, Аврамов Захарий Прокопьевич

с. Долинское
Бордан Алексей Тимофеевич, Мамонтов Анатолий Алексеевич, Шумейко Полина Васильевна, Союменко Надежда Захаровна

с. Кохановка
Григоренко Сергей Петрович

с. Новоалександровка
Калиниченко Александр Петрович, Тигинян Вера Васильевна, Рекачинская Лидия Григорьевна

с. Шелехово
Шарацкий Николай Иванович, Ковалев Иван Никифорович

с. Белолесье
Славенко Григорий Петрович, Шевченко Мария Мироновна

с. Елизаветовка
Степанов Гаврил Владимирович

с. Семеновка
Усатенко Василий Парфирьевич, Пазюк Инна Тимофеевна

пгт Слободка
Кодымский Игнат Степанович, Дремлюга Клавдия Афанасьевна, Химей Антонина Иларионовна, Бурлака Клавдия Якубовна

с. Великий Дальник
Бабиченко Владимир Степанович, Доценко Александра Викторовна, Сапожникова Матрена Ефимовна, Лукьяненко Анна Юхимовна, Лозовская Александра Ивановна

с. Кочковатое
Дудченко Анатолий Григорьевич, Лещук Семен Зиновьевич, Дубченко Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Лабушное
Борсук Василий Сидорович

с. Грабово
Лужанский Григорий Сильвестрович, Лужанский Григорий Соловьевич, Побережный Иван Николаевич, Солоненко Галина Федоровна

с. Криничное
Стоев Петр Иванович

с. Табаки
Козел Иван Федорович, Сакалы Акулина Георгиевна, Манева Зинаида Федоровна

с. Александровка
Ермени Михаил Михайлович, Гладкова Мария Федоровна, Панаетова Вера Андреевна, Параскива Иванна Пантелеевна, Крусян Ольга Сергеевна, Раздорожная Феодора Тарасовна, Раздорожная Лидия Кондратьевна, Стукалова Людмила Владимировна, Пазына Анастасия Ивановна, Нагорная Ольга Петровна

с. Приморское
Ткаченко Аксентий Николаевич, Гончаренко Анастасия Семеновна

с. Железнодорожное
Хаджиогло Дмитрий Михайлович, Тюсов Иван Степанович, Ромалийский Борис Андреевич, Тащи Екатерина Ивановна, Иванова Надежда Николаевна

с. Санжейка
Зайченко Николай Аксентьевич, Кулибаба Надежда Ивановна

с. Василевка
Еребакан Георгий Петрович, Топова Евдокия Михайловна, Петрова Анна Васильевна, Карпова Нина Фокивна

с. Ореховка
Николов Борис Петрович, Митев Николай Георгиевич, Пенчева Александра Георгиевна, Постол Елена Ивановна, Попова Мария Гепоргиевна

с. Калчевая
Касим Александр Дмитриевич, Нотевская Мария Афанасьевна

с. Новые Трояны
Бондар Георгий Дмитриевич, Дудуш Ирина Афанасьевна, Баранова Мария Петровна, Дудуш Ирина Афанасьевна

с. Нерушай
Лаврик Георгий Гаврилович, Христенко Прасковья Терентьевна, Винограденко Мария Ильинична

с. Траповка
Кравченко Василий Евдокимович

с. Спаское
Заикин Алексей Лукьянович, Ушакова Анна Пантелеевна, Ушакова Анна Пантелеевна

с. Баштановка
Степаненко Петр Ефимович, Чебанюк Александра Николаевна

с. Широкое
Марушевский Семен Михайлович, Пишненко Федор Трофимович

п. Мигаево
Павлунь Анатолий Феодосиевич

пгт Фрунзовка
Адабаш Виктор Захарович, Гилка Мария Петровна, Куртиян Клавдия Захаровна, Москалева Галина Васильевна

с. Павловка
Самсонников Михаил Пантелеевич, Трущенко Валентин Алексеевич, Плесканюк Надежда Тихоновна

с. Вольное
Стоянов Петр Константинович, Стоянов Георгий Ильич

с. Десантное
Сушинський Михаил Сафронович

с. Мирное
Кулаков Трофим Лукьянович, Новиков Яков Киндинович, Марванюк Алексей Стратонович

с. Плавни
Чобану Дмитрий Ананьевич, Даскалица Марина Петровна, Попова Мария Георгиевна

с. Долиновка
Ярош Иван Петрович, Лесь Христина Юхимовна

с. Понятовка
Бузюк Петр Юхимович

пгт Суворово
Песчанский Григорий Иванович, Смокова Мария Васильевна, Мартынова Анна Георгиевна

с. Комишевка
Топал Федор Афтеневич, Топал Федор Афтениевич, Бондарь Ефимия Ильинична

с. Байбузовка
Козланюк Степан Иванович

с. Дивоцкое
Вадяк Степан Михайлович

с. Стояново
Драпак Анатолий Максимович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Слободенюк Иван Якович, Мороз Евгения Васильевна

с. Артыровка
Дунская Дария Исаковна

с. Секретаровка
Шелингер Сергей Павлович, Каленюк Велина Демидовна, Левчук Ольга Андреевна, Левчук Ольга Андроновна

с. Евгеневка
Руссу Михаил Ипатиевич, Руссу Михаил Ипатьевич, Пармакли Анна Дмитриевна

с. Русская Слободка
Пославский Георгий Михайлович, Петренко Клавдия Федоровна

с. Троицкое
Корницов Андрей Андреевич, Корницов Андрей Андреевич, Крохмаль Людмила Давидовна, Антонюк Любовь Николаевна

с. Лизинка
Чипкун Павел Иванович

с. Нижний Куяльник
Скачко Владимир Григорьевич

с. Котловина
Драгиев Константин Васильевич, Колиогло Илья Андреевич

с. Веселая Долина
Чебан Николай Федорович

с. Калачовка
Онищенко Николай Григорьевич, Топчий Любовь Александровна

с. Надречное
Мокану Леонид Никифоровна, Мокану Леонид Никифорович, Драган Анна Васильевна

с. Дубовое
Гозун Матвей Пантелеевич

с. Ткаченка
Каленик Степан Алексеевич

с. Мирнополье
Мешков Александр Александрович, Черненко Анастасия Федосеевна

с. Григоровка
Самойлов Шура Алексеевич

с. Важное
Замосянчук Иван Михайлович, Жирова Мария Филипповна, Жирова Мария Феликсовна, Тылыма Галина Дмитриевна

с. Главани
Аврамогло Дмитрий Васильевич, Каба Мотрона Ивановна, Каба Матрена Ивановна, Делибозогло Ирина Никитовна

с. Каири
Кицнак Иван Юрьевич

с. Нагорное
Пенев Николай Дмитриевич, Камбур Мария Степановна, Иорданова София Колестратовна, Иорданова София Каллистратовна

с. Новая Долина
Толстенко Виталий Мититович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Козиенко Иван Андреевич, Бешляга Мария Тимофеевна

с. Делень
Костов Савва Петрович, Костров Савва Петрович, Данева Мария Афанасьевна, Тельпис Надежда Петровна

с. Ильинка
Глотенко Николай Иванович, Захаров Сергей Федосеевич, Захарова Нина Яковлевна

с. Малоплоское
Шульгин Тимон Онисимович

с. Червонознаменка
Габер Александр Николаевич, Габер Александра Николаевна, Пачев Георгий Иванович, Сауленко Владимир Викторович

пгт Петровка
Мирошниченко Иван Омелькович, Иванова Анна Николаевна

с. Антонюки
Шаповал Александр Александрович, Выхованец Евгения Алексеевна

с. Ройлянка
Маковецкий Яков Арсентьевич, Федорончук Иван Петрович, Колисниченко Александра Никодимовна

с. Чабанско
Иванов Леонид Петрович

с. Довжанка
Лысый Григорий Сидорович

с. Ставрово
Корчинский Григорий Иванович

с. Жовтень
Телешко Федор Федорович, Джеломанова Надежда Васильевна, Малеева Надежда Макаровна

с. Слободка
Николов Николай Васильевич

пгт Бородино
Кожокарь Евгений Сергеевич

с. Сергиевка
Радичев Артем Феоктистович, Радичев Артем Феоктистович, Радычев Артем Феоктистович, Сучкова Ксения Артемовна

с. Великокомаровка
Мерзлюк Иван Степанович

г. Березовка
Марковский Мартын Михайлович, Ноздрина Раиса Сергеевна, Станевич Нина Петровна

пгт Таирово
Федонина Раиса Михайловна, Федонина Раиса Михайловна

с. Приозерное
Осмокеску Мария Юрьевна

с. Песчаная
Юраш Мария Аврамовна, Куцая Анастасия Іововна, Куцая Анастасия Ивановна

пгт Александровка
Мазур Александра Алексеевна, Тодорашко Лидия Ивановна, Тодерашко Лидия Ивановна, Пруженкова Пелагея Николаевна, Олейникова Нина Тихоновна

с. Холмское
Бажак Мария Григорьевна, Кириакова Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Перекрестово
Кравцив Екатерина Игнатьевна, Зестря Вера Исааковна

с. Перейма
Лотоцкая Галина Карповна

с. Слюсарево
Чечельницкая Клавдия Николаевна

с. Плоское
Гумен Таисия Васильевна

с. Крыжовлин
Артемчук Любовь Гавриловна, Артемчук Любовь Гавриловна

пгт Затишье
Гергиева Екатерина Иосифовна

с. Бендзари
Присяжнюк Елена Тимофеевна

с. Лесничевка
Бездетная Ольга Архиповна

Арцизский с.
Тодорова Иоанна Георгиевна

с. Корытное
Пышногуб Нина Васильевна

с. Романовка
Журинская Екатерина Васильевна

с. Старые Трояны
Никольчева Евдокия Павловна, Вакар Анна Георгиевна, Христева Мария Петровна

с. Каланчак
Банкова Анастасия Степановна, Колесник Анна Афанасьевна

с. Надлиманское
Мартынюк Галина Онуфриевна

с. Смолянка
Шунько Акулина Евлампьевна, Шунько Акулина Евлампиевна

с. Лощиновка
Чеботарь Прасковья Яковлевна, Тихнева Валентина Николаевна, Киосева Ксения Федоровна

с. Даниловка
Зварыч Ульяна Маркияновна

с. Молога
Тритьяченко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Мошняги
Долгова Дария Харитоновна, Долгова Даша Харитоновна, Ивашковская Антонина Федоровна

с. Петропавловка
Сасова Анна Тихоновна

с. Михайловка
Введенская Феодосия Сергеевна, Липская Мария Павловна, Липская Мария Павловна

с. Курортное
Халацкая Нина Андреевна

с. Забары
Корень Надежда Яковлевна

с. Надежда
Бурова Анастасия Ефимовна

с. Светлодолинское
Мышлова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Владимировка
Богопольская Мария Ивановна

с. Любомирка
Лабуш Галина Федоровна

с. Косы
Побережная Анна Никаноровна, Бойко Гафия Алексеевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Тютюненко Любовь Георгиевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Довганенко Вера Николаевна

с. Малая Александровка
Прочная Мария Николаевна, Козляр Лидия Ивановна

п. Чубовка
Квачук Галина Николаевна, Кисилева Евгения Кирилловна

с. Гидерим
Магурян Елена Ивановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Кривоберец Лариса Харитоновна, Воробьева Нина Яковлевна, Кривоберец Лариса Харитоновна, Воробьева Нина Яковлевна

с. Вестерничаны
Мельниченко Пелагея Петровна, Мельниченко Полина Петровна

с. Новотроицкое
Стебловская Галина Семеновна

с. Мардаровка
Гинкул Антонина Васильевна

с. Кричуново
Фарович Анна Михайловна

с. Демидовка
Гузенко Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Агафьевка
Стеклова Мария Михайловна

с. Новоборисовка
Якименко Нина Григорьевна

с. Новоградковка
Казанжи Вера Акимовна

пгт Великодолинское
Баранецкая Надежда Федоровна, Абанина Валентина Ивановна

с. Скосаровка
Дзюбенко Любовь Павловна

с. Червоный Агроном
Долганенко Нина Васильевна

с. Любополь
Божевская Людмила Михайловна

с. Капитановка
Зозуля Вера Яковлевна

с. Крыжановка
Нагорнюк Лидия Ивановна, Качур Лидия Ивановна, Коменда Галина Владимировна

п. Борщи
Целищева Татьяна Михайловна

пгт Черноморское
Родина Клавдия Васильевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Быкова Елена Даниловна

пгт Ивановка
Ступак Мария Михайловна

с. Балково
Мацкул Лидия Семеновна, Мацкул Лидия Семеновна

с. Яковлевка
Галанюк Людмила Гавриловна

п. Степовое
Дубовик Вероника Михайловна

с. Гертопы
Вербицкая Галина Антоновна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Славинская Зинаида Васильевна

с. Перешоры
Белоус Павлина Андреевна

с. Обжилое
Шуляк Лидия Карповна, Бойчук Ефросиния Ефимовна

с. Черная
Чабан Валентина Михайловна, Тышковская Клавдия Васильевна

с. Лисогорка
Люберанская Лидия Юхимовна

с. Брынивка
Яворская Елена Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Параскива Татьяна Петровна, Попова Мария Ивановна

пгт Радостное
Розлуцкая Анна Петровна

с. Шершенцы
Ковко Анна Зиновиевна

с. Баштанков
Лукашенко Надежда Григорьевна, Кушнир Анна Михайловна

с. Байтали
Шолар Елена Юрьевна, Шалар Елена Юрьевна

с. Жеребково
Булах Евгения Макаровна

с. Великая Балка
Голованенко Леонида Семеновна

с. Буциновка
Дячук София Игнатьевна

с. Шимково
Мельничук Мария Макаровна

с. Ананьев
Пуга Вера Мироновна, Гриневецкая Мария Ивановна, Гринивецкая Мария Ивановна, Захаренко Антонина Гавриловна, Рябенко Любовь Антоновна, Золотухина Варвара Ивановна, Кушниренко Анна Омельяновна, Сергиенко Мария Николаевна

с. Гребеники
Пономарева Анна Михайловна

с. Чоботаровка
Нычай Надежда Филоретовна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Мищенко Надежда Николаевна

с. Владичень
Бачурская Степанида Андреевна

с. Червоноармейское
Бошкова Анна Дмитриевна, Топал Мария Николаевна, Кара Мария Константиновна, Мошул Мария Филипповна

с. Городное
Фуклева Елена Николаевна, Иванова Ирина Александровна

с. Дальник
Постоловская Анна Ильевна

с. Трихатки
Никитенко Лидия Константиновна

с. Струмок
Триколич Мария Андреевна

с. Лиман
Осадчая Ефросиния Дорофеевна, Никитенко Клавдия Федотовна

с. Борисовка
Чекой Ирина Тимофеевна

с. Роксоланы
Есипенко Галина Ивановна

с. Выгон
Лысенко Мария Яковлевна

с. Виноградарь
Городничук Екатерина Марковна

с. Стрюково
Пархоменко Анна Гавриловна, Сергеева Галина Тимофеевна

пгт Серпневое
Желяпова Домника Ильинична, Неделко Мария Петровна

с. Кагарлык
Бегей Ефросиния Ивановна

с. Яровое
Кузук Иванна Димитровна, Кузук Иванна Дмитриевна

с. Островное
Миткова Анна Степановна, Галева Анна Федоровна, Дулапчи Мария Афанасьевна

с. Ровно
Писарогло Пелагея Дмитриевна, Песарогло Пелагея Дмитриевна

с. Веселый Кут
Семкова Зинаида Семеновна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Мельниченко Нина Дмитриевна

с. Червоное
Новочлы Мария Петровна

с. Визирка
Волощак Вера Степановна

с. Введенка
Плехова Мария Михайловна

с. Орловка
Алажу Надежда Федоровна, Бин Вера Константиновна, Бинабабол Вера Константиновна, Киронаки Ксения Ивановна

с. Гаевка
Гончаренко Галина Никифоровна

пгт Сергиевка
Костик Анастасия Николаевна

пгт Березино
Бобух Ольга Афанасьевна

с. Севериновка
Ириченко Мария Петровна

с. Лиманское
Мерлич Вера Петровна

с. Новосельское
Капсамун Александра Петровна

с. Надярное
Алексеенко Мария Михайловна

с. Ставки
Иванченко Феодосия Кирилловна

с. Незаможник
Шевчук Мария Митрофановна

с. Каменское
Гуренко Нина Ивановна, Кулыченко Надежда Никандровна, Куличенко Надежда Никандровна, Попеско Екатерина Петровна

с. Тузлы
Доничь Гана Даниловна

с. Волова
Мазур Александра Федоровна

с. Червоный Кут
Парталога Лина Александровна

с. Переселенцы
Козакул Ольга Тимофеевна

с. Чогодаровка
Супрун Мария Иосифовна, Николаенко Дария Васильевна

с. Настасьевка
Подолян Ольга Ивановна

пгт Затока
Плахотнюк Надежда Прокофьевна, Плохотнюк Надежда Прокофьевна

с. Новая Григоровка
Зановей Елизавета Васильевна

с. Тростянец
Полякова Меланья Никитовна

с. Яски
Михайленко Мария Петровна

с. Марьевка
Степаненко Любовь Ивановна

с. Котовка
Торчинская Тамара Ивановна

с. Петровское
Войтенко Мария Пантелеевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua