Одесская область

Кула Федор Георгиевич, г. Балта - Янова Надежда Тимофеевна, с. Новопетровка. 1511 жителей мая 1931 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Балта
Кула Федор Георгиевич, Балтян Николай Ефимович, Перминов Валентин Петрович, Дружинин Григорий Фокович, Кирничанский Николай Федорович, Русавский Евгений Леонтьевич, Быховская Тамара Петровна, Позднякова Лидия Никитовна, Мельник Галина Ивановна, Лисовская Валентина Антоновна, Мазурик Евгения Ивановна, Мокина Оря Алексеевна, Семашкина Ирина Васильевна, Тимошенко Людмила Парфеньевна, Чернышева Мария Матвеевна, Лыскович Надежда Мироновна, Ижакевич Галина Трофимовна, Золотарева Тамара Макаровна

г. Котовск
Чумак Василий Прокофьевич, Бабаян Василий Николаевич, Бешлега Иван Семенович, Борденюк Максим Александрович, Басюк Василий Петрович, Стратулат Николай Никонорович, Матвейчук Иван Петрович, Бучинский Евгений Васильевич, Кравчук Павел Филиппович, Кондратьев Владимир Семенович, Бурдюжа Филипп Пахомович, Чекаленко Севастян Васильевич, Цигуй Владимир Власович, Пухов Михаил Гаврилович, Олиниченко Петр Максимович, Дашков Владимир Игнатьевич, Дюльгер Владимир Евстафьевич, Басюк Василий Петрович, Вдовиченко Василий Семенович, Бучинский Евгений Васильевич, Лаур Иван Пантелеевич, Билоцкий Федор Кристофорович, Олейник Григорий Семенович, Скрупская Людмила Тимофеевна, Швыдкая Майя Ефимовна, Пичкурова Анна Афанасьевна, Сыротюк Елена Эдуардовна, Шумейко Елена Яковлевна, Васильева Елена Яковлевна, Лапчук Евдокия Афанасьевна, Александровская Мария Исаковна, Уманец Вера Семеновна, Негруца Федор Ефремович, Нигруца Валентина Федоровна, Гожа Мария Степановна, Зорченко Екатерина Карповна, Чухрий Надежда Калениковна, Пичкурова Анна Афанасьевна, Омельченко Евгения Израйловна, Бельцова Евгения Федоровна, Загородная Нина Александровна

с. Осички
Кравец Андрей Петрович, Рыбачук Петр Максимович, Бондар Федор Степанович, Бойко Антонина Федоровна

город областного подчинения
Алексеев Анатолий Федорович

пгт Великодолинское
Постов Виктор Альбертович, Воронин Рудольф Николаевич, Мельничук Леонид Викторович, Балабан Николай Захарович, Худченко Клавдия Спиридоновна, Ярославская Мария Михайловна, Генрих Анна Игнатьевна

г. Березовка
Чеботарь Георгий Иванович, Овечко Николай Георгиевич, Лукашевич Александр Васильевич, Корнеев Анатолий Степанович, Гончаров Николай Иванович, Чулин Владимир Петрович, Сафронова Валентина Петровна, Нечипорук Ольга Петровна, Каплун Зинаида Степановна, Свидова Мария Николаевна, Молчан Тамара Панасовна, Жарук Лидия Максимовна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Романенко Николай Васильевич, Копосов Борис Сергеевич, Черноусов Николай Дмитриевич, Крамаренко Дмитрий Семенович, Мардарь Степан Сидорович, Липский Василий Иванович, Танасогло Денис Андреевич, Кондратенко Раиса Александровна, Москаленко София Васильевна, Чумаченко Елена Васильевна, Титаренко Нина Константиновна, Романова Алевтина Гавриловна, Малик Надежда Андреяновна, Степанова Светлана Илларионовна, Тараненко Федора Степановна, Тараненко Федора Степановна, Бортная Александра Андреевна, Щанкина Майя Павловна, Костенко Ефросинья Феодосьевна, Волчкова Надежда Михайловна, Власенко Тамара Иосифовна, Кучеренко Лидия Антоновна, Зарубина Антонина Харлампиевна, Зеленская Елена Николаевна, Шкиренкова Акулина Григорьевна, Кузнецова Матрона Тимофеевна, Олефир Любовь Андреевна, Санникова Елена Николаевна, Ганченко Валентина Ивановна, Мельгаф Мария Федоровна, Мельгаф Марта Федоровна

г. Измаил
Колесников Николай Константинович, Тукан Федор Георгиевич, Чабанов Николай Пантилеевич, Сафонов Николай Михайлович, Чугуев Владимир Петрович, Ангелов Николай Александрович, Болдур Иван Иванович, Ярмолюк Николай Николаевич, Громовой Виктор Прокофьевич, Древаль Семен Иванович, Чернышов Владимир Васильевич, Древаль Семен Иванович, Чужук Федор Митрофанович, Павленко Яков Васильевич, Короленко Николай Самойлович, Каверин Владимир Йосифович, Буриев Николай Михайлович, Шалатов Виктор Степанович, Баранов Авенир Минович, Поповцев Николай Григорьевич, Лакоценин Федор Антонович, Карагеоргий Михаил Борисович, Смольницкий Иван Степанович, Середенко Федор Иванович, Кравченко Яков Парфентьевич, Огурцов Александр Иванович, Нягу Константин Всеволодович, Нягу Константин , Русолов Анатолий Власович, Власов Владимир Васильевич, Ширшов Артур Константинович, Закс Анна Петровна, Данилова Мая Трофимовна, Троколюк Вера Спиридоновна, Трокалюк Вера Спиридоновна, Барская Килина Константиновна, Арапова Вера Даниловна, Сороквашина Таисия Прокофьевна, Ткаченко Галина Филипповна, Чернявская Валентина Епифановна, Помазан Мария Юхимовна, Москвичова Зоя Васильевна, Пермякова Фаина Ивановна, Бужор Федора Леонтьевна, Рябоволенко Килина Кузьминична, Горюнова Майя Петровна, Сороквашина Маиса Прокофьевна, Савченко Феодосия Васильевна, Козлова Евдокия Александровна, Осадчая Елена Павловна, Шевченко Елена Дмитриевна, Лука Елена Михайловна, Чигина Мавра Каллистратовна, Чичина Мавра Калистратовна, Косаченко Анна Пантелеевна, Кунева Валентина Александровна, Градинар Ефросиния Павловна, Янева Домникия Ивановна, Прибыткова Елена Ивановна, Ширяева Надежда Захаровна, Злобина Лидия Ликандровна, Карагеоргиева Кира Николаевна, Страхова Галина Ивановна, Павловская Галина Кирилловна, Тригуб Елена Петровна, Иванова Александра Константиновна, Соловьева Елена Максимовна, Семенова Евгения Опанасовна, Гребенюк Мария Лукьяновна, Гавлицкая Елена Васильевна, Станкова Елена Петровна, Сагун Елена Федоровна, Татарчук Анна Сергеевна, Желтикова Елена Степановна, Осипенко Лидия Захаровна, Вельчева Мелания Георгиевна, Рябкова Аврора Германовна

с. Сафьяны
Осыка Иван Иванович, Богданов Иван Иванович, Богодухова Пелагея Серафимовна, Мальченко Евдокия Яковлевна

с. Немировское
Лабушняк Андрей Антонович

г. Ильичевск
Плотников Феодосий Давыдович, Соломонов Леонид Викторович, Гриценко Александра Петровна, Выдрин Борис Иванович, Орлов Игорь Васильевич, Бут-гусаим Феодосий Иванович, Кущенко Гаврило Васильевич, Сандуленко Николай Алексеевич, Бохонько Иван Андреевич, Сарана Алексей Антонович, Моряков Анатолий Иванович, Кубюк Федор Тимофеевич, Череватенко Николай Федорович, Тимченко Григорий Григорьевич, Штучка Николай Мефодиевич, Раскола Василий Иванович, Мирыкалов Виктор Васильевич, Ширыкалов Виктор Васильевич, Елесеев Николай Фролович, Смоляр Михаил Алексеевич, Галушко Николай Борисович, Склярук Ирина Андреевна, Бережная Лидия Леонтьевна, Ляхова Елена Афанасьевна, Бочарова Мария Гавриловна, Мельник Галина Павловна, Кутлова Галина Сергеевна, Захарченко Екатерина Михайловна, Жильцова Елена Павловна, Матулла Лидия Семеновна, Клановец Антонина Дмитриевна, Бугаенко Нина Федосовна, Якименко Тамара Тихоновна, Ильясова Манфира Гарифовна, Пуха Мария Федоровна, Угловская Мария Федоровна, Горкун Нина Николаевна, Зарецкая Евгения Никитовна, Пазыч Роза Давидовна, Буйвал Валентина Николаевна, Ситникова Александра Кирилловна, Крывошый Ирина Васильевна, Нетепина Елена Федоровна

с. Дачное
Мазур Леонид Савельевич, Топол Надежда Ивановна, Мурашко Камила Евгеньевна

с. Маяки
Михайлов Борис Ефимович, Вальчук Николай Филиппович, Рябова Елена Михайловна, Хомик Мария Михайловна, Семенченко Елена Ивановна

пгт Коминтерновское
Орехов Валентин Александрович, Никитенко Владимир Петрович, Ревенко Галина Григорьевна

г. Рени
Куртев Иван Иванович, Григоренко Михаил Васильевич, Мериков Виктор Иванович, Голобуто Владимир Викторович, Чабанов Григорий Иванович, Тырон Георгий Григорьевич, Тирон Георгий Григорьевич, Канджа Дмитрий Ксенофонтьевич, Житку Василий Николаевич, Афанасьев Михаил Никифорович, Лупашку Елена Григорьевна, Буружиу Анна Георгиевна

г. Арциз
Велев Зиновей Опанасевич, Мартьянов Герман Михайлович, Никульча Семен Алексеевич, Мартьянов Герман Михайлович, Челак Дмитрий Герасимович, Бессараб Михаил Степанович, Пейчева Ида Андреевна, Борисова Зоя Савиновна, Ерохина Ефросинья Карповна, Лисецкая Ирина Григорьевна, Ерохина Ефросиния Карповна

с. Крыжановка
Сологуб Дмитрий Григорьевич, Тяков Николай Дмитриевич, Олейник Любовь Трофимовна, Лисицына Нина Андреевна, Бойко Нина Андреевна, Бойко Нина Андреевна, Колодяжная Александра Петровна

с. Матросская
Уманец Иван Федорович

пгт Слободка
Бурдюжа Андрей Митрофанович, Скотикайло Василий Федорович, Бурдюжа Андрей Митрофанович, Порошин Георгий Дмитриевич, Спиридонова Зинаида Андреевна, Погорелова Галина Михайловна, Дерун Зинаида Адольфовна

с. Деметовка
Тарасюк Владимир Владимирович

с. Первомайское
Осауленко Сергей Лукьянович, Асауленко Нина Григорьевна

с. Мироны
Вознюк Федор Иванович, Стец Александра Никитовна

с. Гербино
Ткачук Михаил Харитонович, Ткачук Пелагея Григорьевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Матвейчук Иван Федорович, Тыслярук Владимир Никитович, Бурдейный Иван Кириллович, Слободенюк Галина Эдуардовна, Вайцеховская Надежда Ивановна, Войцеховская Надежда Ивановна

г. Южный
Иванов Виктор Тихонович, Давыдов Иван Данилович, Жафяров Сямиулла Жафярович, Громченко Борис Дмитриевич, Лукьянчикова Екатерина Михайловна, Кимеле Марта Фридриховна, Громченко Лидия Прокопьевна

с. Успеновка
Снегирев Николай Иванович, Костякина Елена Андреевна, Сербина Елена Ивановна

с. Холмское
Иванов Федор Васильевич, Атанасий Иван Афанасьевич, Стоянова Домникия Васильевна, Бажак Надежда Федоровна, Бажак Анна Георгиевна, Бажак Степанида Васильевна, Федчук Ирина Кирилловна

с. Иосиповка
Манченко Александр Григорьевич, Осипенко Николай Михайлович, Бондарук Антон Каленикович, Кушниренко Мария Михайловна, Вахновская Лидия Константиновна, Козаченко Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Вишневое
Бешлега Иван Семенович, Цуркан Ефим Карпович, Гавриленко Мария Демьяновна

с. Греково Второе
Билецкий Виктор Радионович, Белецкий Виктор Радионович

с. Даниловка
Кириченко Григорий Тимофеевич

с. Дубиновое
Багрий Александр Тимофеевич, Колесник Галина Ильинична, Соловей Нина Трофимовна

пгт Затишье
Гапчук Николай Николаевич, Пугасей Сергей Антонович, Шейко Клавдия Сергеевна, Вивчаренко Галина Семеновна, Азенко Нина Николаевна

с. Лесничевка
Черный Петр Яковлевич

с. Березовка
Боделан Владимир Ворфоломеевич, Боделан Владимир Варфоломеевич, Паюл Борис Пантелеймонович

с. Пасицели
Сновида Иван Петрович, Чабан Петр Якович, Сновида Иван Петрович, Присяжная Килина Антоновна

с. Россияновка
Варваренко Иван Петрович

с. Мошняги
Антосюк Сергей Алексеевич

с. Савранское
Вербецкий Ефрем Иванович, Вербецкий Николай Никитович, Древицкая Анна Кирилловна

с. Слюсарево
Бойко Николай Касянович, Бойко Николай Касьянович, Пчелинская Надежда Саввовна, Ткачук Мария Васильевна

с. Пужайково
Демченко Иван Севастьянович, Максименко Петр Логинович, Бильчук Антонин Антипович, Демченко Полина Яковлевна, Бильчук Валентина Тимофиевна, Рудая Галина Феофановна, Оцебрик Юлия Омельяновна

с. Фурмановка
Колесник Николай Иванович, Бакин Николай Алексеевич

с. Оленевка
Гончарук Николай Йосипович, Антосюк Владимир Юхимович, Мындра Сима Ивановна, Гончарук Анна Степановна, Тарасюк Надежда Ивановна, Ковальчук Мария Сергеевна, Ковальчук Мария Сергеевна

с. Беленое
Полибза Сергей Федорович, Шевчук Николай Маркурович, Кметь Иван Андреевич, Суботская Валентина Ивановна, Короткова Лидия Яковлевна

с. Пасат
Бездитный Николай Григорьевич, Пищанская Александра Михайловна, Бенцар Анна Ивановна

с. Александровка
Зозуля Александра Александровна, Зозуля Александр Александрович, Бурлака Николай Михайлович, Доник Павел Платонович, Тиора Кирилл Иванович, Тиора Кирило Иванович, Доник Павел Платонович, Щербина Иван Александрович, Зозуля Владимир Григорьевич, Рагнев Иван Иванович, Зозуля Александра Александровна, Кондрицкий Анатолий Максимович

с. Новоподольское
Кушнирчук Василий Йосифович

с. Сенное
Каминский Николай Данилович, Сохацкий Иван Онуфриевич, Гажий Василий Ефимович, Герман Надежда Никитовна, Тымковая Александра Ивановна, Тымкова Александра Ивановна

с. Перелеты
Грабован Иван Федорович, Гонтарь Николай Ефремович, Сербенюк Лидия Терентьевна, Бачевская Надежда Андреевна, Бачевская Надежда Андреевна

с. Богатое
Дамаскин Семен Филиппович, Чолак Георгий Ильич

с. Молога
Донченко Василий Петрович, Кулешова Нина Дмитриевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Лозов Сергей Александрович, Куля Галина Ильевна

г. Кодыма
Зубарев Иван Макарович, Комелев Эдуард Михайлович, Паламарчук Андрей Степанович, Слива Иван Николаевич, Соловьев Иван Иванович, Решитко Григорий Ксенофонтович, Лужецкий Николай Григорьевич, Бойко Николай Митрофанович, Комелев Эдуард Михайлович, Пушнякова Александра Александровна, Прохорова Евдокия Гавриловна, Лужецкая Татьяна Тимофеевна, Крищенская Софья Федоровна, Сергеева Мария Андреевна, Лужецкая Нина Александровна, Лебзяк Мария Омельяновна, Лебзяк Мария Емельяновна, Корчинская Нина Ивановна, Кормановская Нина Ивановна

с. Кремидовка
Кушнир Иван Сергеевич, Сафошин Петр Михайлович, Бербер Мария Николаевна, Петренко Евгения Ивановна, Петренко Евгения Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Чорный Иван Нестерович

с. Баштанков
Нагорный Дмитрий Леонтьевич, Мищенко Иван Макарович, Крупельницкий Вячеслав Алексеевич, Дмытрашина Николай Михайлович, Крупельницкий Вячеслав Алексеевич, Диордиенко Николай Савельевич, Петришена Нина Ивановна, Стафийчук Татьяна Саввовна, Федоренчук Татьяна Саввовна, Караман Анна Миновна

с. Лисогорка
Колесник Александр Кириллович, Цвигун Анна Ильинична, Цвигун Анна Илларионовна

с. Крыжовлин
Кошельков Александр Дмитриевич

с. Банновка
Палазов Константин Игнатович

г. Вилковое
Карасев Иван Еремеевич, Соловьев Алексей Аристархович, Прусаков Василий Кирьякович, Чернышов Денис Маркелович, Соловьев Алексей Аристархович, Прусаков Василий Кирякович, Григоренко Мария Петровна, Чернова Лукерия Антиповна, Чернова Лукерия Антыновна, Римская Лукерия Ивановна, Рыльская Лукерия Ивановна, Жовноватая Пелагея Аристарховна, Филымонова Валентина Григорьевна

с. Левантовка
Новак Тимофей Васильевич, Новак Тимофей

с. Тузлы
Могилевский Владимир Миронович

с. Баштановка
Чебанюк Иван Евсеевич, Райлян Петр Григорьевич, Гац Федор Аксентьевич

с. Сергиевка
Молчанов Семен Мефодьевич, Молчанов Семен Мефодиевич, Орлов Иван Маркович, Соловьев Борис Феодосиевич, Соловьев Борис Федосеевич

с. Морозовая
Полищук Владимир Анисимович

пгт Александровка
Бельцов Иван Андреевич, Кандыба Анатолий Михайлович, Бельцов Иван Андреевич, Огородник Виктор Алексеевич, Фомичова Тамара Васильевна, Верещака Юлия Наумовна

с. Антоновка
Мельник Тимофей Дмитриевич

с. Загнитков
Кричковский Ефим Иванович, Колесник Иван Андреевич, Перепеляк Петр Романович, Желизняк Иван Никитович, Мазур Михаил Иосифович, Сторож Андрей Семенович, Кручковский Юхим Иванович, Коротинский Петр Емельянович, Кучанский Иван Петрович, Бондатий Мария Павловна, Кушнир Анна Демяновна, Бурденюк Татьяна Ивановна, Заболотная Елена Ананьевна, Пасатецкая Ольга Антоновна, Могилко Мария Яковлевна, Ткач Анна Антоновна

с. Великокомаровка
Хрущ Юрий Иванович, Мурса Любовь Дмитриевна

п. Ульяновка
Дидюк Федор Николаевич

п. Федоровка
Чванько Григорий Павлович

с. Петровка
Лановой Борис Павлович, Кушнирчук Василий Федосеевич, Шевчук Лидия Михайловна, Кобасыян Людмила Иосифовна, Кобаснян Людмила Иосифовна, Кобаснян Людмила Йосиповна, Кравец Мария Сергеевна, Плахотнюк Анна Федоровна, Носач Палагея Никитовна

с. Малая Петровка
Тюхтий Николай Дмитриевич

с. Концеба
Любанчук Андрей Иларионович, Потемка Галина Онуфриевна

с. Нестойта
Кодос Николай Мефодьевич, Царан Арсений Тимофеевич, Карпенко Семен Деонисиевич, Бузян Дмитрий Петрович, Дидык Ефросинья Тарасовна, Мемей Александра Григорьевна, Дымбовская Зинаида Ивановна, Бузян Юлия Федоровна, Комнат Фросина Петровна

с. Дунайское
Бина Степан Владимирович

с. Каменное
Гоцуляк Федор Иванович, Бондаренко Инна Прокофьевна, Бондаренко Инна Прокофьевна, Бондаренко Инна Прокофьевна, Нечепуренко Ирина Даниловна

г. Раздельная
Лобанов Александр Николаевич, Повзанюк Иван Павлович, Криворучко Иван Максимович, Белик Илья Григорьевич, Радтонова Татьяна Викторовна, Радионова Татьяна Викторовна, Кияница Полина Романовна, Стельмахович Нина Ивановна, Пельтик Мария Дмитриевна, Крестовская Ефросиния Никифоровна, Майданюк Александра Степановна, Костецкая Клавдия Сергеевна

с. Надеждовка
Шарков Федор Степанович

с. Белолесье
Кормыженко Иван Константинович, Гойман Николай Яковлевич, Блоха Виктор Иванович

с. Мурованая
Гуцол Иван Васильевич, Гуцул Иван Васильевич, Высоцкая Нина Мефодьевна

г. Беляевка
Кобзарь Василий Филиппович, Шкирман Василий Алексеевич, Гончаренко Иван Никитович, Дудник Николай Васильевич, Данильчик Николай Кириллович, Шамотий Николай Васильевич, Тиосса Николай Гаврилович, Панаида Надежда Ивановна, Славская Лидия Ивановна, Захарчевская Нина Дмитриевна, Подмазко Анна Романовна, Любчак Валентина Александровна

с. Дмитровка
Гаврилюк Емильян Терентьевич, Добриогло Анна Кирилловна, Баурда Елена Дмитриевна, Маленкова Мария Ивановна, Кедик Ольга Семеновна

пгт Овидиополь
Чебаненко Николай Васильевич, Барабалюк Владимир Степанович, Ущаповский Иван Хомич, Павликовский Петр Владимирович, Лысенко Владимир Николаевич, Залывадный Степан Максимович, Кузниченко Ольга Алексеевна, Исайко Лидия Алексеевна, Боровинская Евдокия Петровна, Кротенко Валентина Васильевна, Медведь Зинаида Омельяновна, Линкар Мария Васильевна

с. Писаревка
Перегенчук Иван Федорович, Каташинский Николай Андреевич, Адаховская Оксана Якубовна, Адаховская Ксения Яковлевна

с. Старые Трояны
Спынзурат Николай Петрович, Даногло Устиния Михайловна, Диногло Устиния Михайловна

с. Делень
Кочов Никита Васильевич, Шишков Степан Васильевич, Мераджи Анна Петровна

с. Малая Слободка
Решитко Николай Федорович, Маринчук Вера Семеновна, Ковальчук Наталья Григорьевна

с. Каланчак
Шелест Николай Михайлович, Пенов Николай Дмитриевич

с. Комишевка
Лотоковский Георгий Наумович, Малин Мария Онисимовна, Бондарь Феодосия Трифановна, Бондар Феодосия Митрофановна, Бондарь Ефимия Илиевна

с. Утконосовка
Чепой Григорий Васильевич, Балика Мария Яковлевна

с. Новоселовка
Шидер Павел Радионович, Донос Иван Тимофеевич, Трачук Борис Степанович, Кисиль Евгений Тихонович, Масляник Марко Федорович, Рымарчук Василий Кирилович, Рымарчук Василий Кириллович, Куралов Георгий Антонович, Припасаев Пелагея Ивановна, Кулык Надежда Логиновна, Войтенко Татьяна Николаевна, Марценюк Вера Иосифовна, Кривдич Анастасия Павловна

с. Смолянка
Сывак Макар Константинович

с. Кистельница
Ткаченко Виктор Алексеевич

с. Кордон
Грибиниченко Борис Сергеевич, Грибиниченко Борис Сергеевич, Шнайдер Альберт Карлович

с. Мацкулы
Цуркан Григорий Михайлович

пгт Петровка
Шнайдер Альберт Карлович, Велков Иван Дмитриевич, Дмитриев Петр Семенович, Станчева Ирина Николаевна, Иванова Анна Яковлевна

с. Топали
Гудза Иосиф Михайлович, Гудза Иосиф Михайлович, Рудык Валентин Степанович

с. Шабо
Шаброй Семен Степанович, Шабрай Семен Степанович, Шпак Мария Пантелеевна, Довганюк Валентина Александровна

с. Кирнички
Куртев Семен Федорович, Славов Николай Дмитриевич, Славов Николай Дмитриевич, Черноус Нина Ивановна, Граматик Мария Дмитриевна, Давыдова Домникия Дмитриевна, Черноус Нина Ивановна, Давыдова Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Першотравневое
Думбрава Никита Андреевич, Гладченко Василий Васильевич, Друкова Валентина Кирилловна, Андриянова Валентина Николаевна, Гламаздина Вера Александровна, Волкова Галина Ивановна

с. Нейково
Мужеляк Григорий Иванович

с. Шершенцы
Кресюн Иван Матвеевич

с. Саражинка
Заболотняя Феодосия Васильевна

с. Чернечье
Мелешко Николай Иванович, Крушенивский Михаил Мойсеевич, Силецкая Елена Еремеевна, Селецкая Елена Еремеевна

с. Ильичовка
Кучеренко Александр Николаевич

с. Паркановка
Готко Валентин Кондратьевич, Готко Валентин Кондратович

с. Павловка
Полторак Сергей Михайлович, Левченко Иван Лазаревич, Абрамов Макар Нестерович, Черниченко Клавдия Андреевна, Лебедь Майя Григорьевна

с. Заводовка
Швец Семен Степанович, Науменко Владимир Павлович

г. Болград
Склонный Степан Арсентьевич, Бурьянов Леонид Петрович, Зубак Василий Иванович, Позывайло Ирина Петровна, Вылева Анна Дмитриевна, Македонская Мария Николаевна, Камбур Анна Михайловна, Кацарская Анна Николаевна, Попова Нина Ивановна, Вылева Анна Дмитриевна, Турчинова Валентина Тимофеевна, Кичук Прасковья Пантелеймоновна, Кичук Прасковья Пантелеевна, Коновалова Мария Васильевна

с. Камянка
Рыбицкий Юрий Акимович, Половнюк Анна Васильевна, Прокопенко Надежда Ивановна, Возиян Федора Онуфриевна, Горлева Полина Афанасьевна, Возиян Федора Онуфриевна

п. Гвардейское
Савельев Иван Афанасьевич

с. Вольное
Колесниченко Семен Моисеевич, Иоргова Домникия Федоровна

с. Алексеевка
Плахотнюк Павел Севастьянович, Мицик Владимир Федорович, Печарник Михаил Васильевич, Попеску Александра Савелиевна, Малюта Раиса Федоровна

с. Староказачье
Парубский Георгий Александрович, Парубский Георгий Александрович, Брынза Мария Григорьевна

с. Новоандреевка
Лабунский Леонид Спиридонович, Пельтик Павел Иванович, Лабунский Леонид Спиридонович, Пельтик Павел Иванович

с. Романовка
Красюн Николай Федорович, Дехтерева Нина Максимовна, Скараева Вера Ивановна

с. Будеи
Савчук Прокоп Тихонович, Мартынова Валентина Федоровна, Морук Елена Михайловна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Думанский Александр Максимович, Кислов Владимир Петрович

с. Николаевка
Квачук Сафрон Ильич, Грищенко Константин Кондратович, Колисниченко Иван Григорьевич, Крамчанинов Иван Трофимович, Сериков Михаил Прокопьевич, Врадий Елена Матвеевна, Ясковец Клавдия Владимировна, Рудая Валентина Григорьевна, Кобзаренко Вера Артуровна, Полюганич Екатерина Адамовна, Чебан Степанида Никитична, Некрасова Мария Илларионовна, Найда Розалия Васильевна, Ребрий Елена Ивановна

г. Килия
Акуленко Николай Иванович, Швиденко Александр Григорьевич, Бульба Валентин Васильевич, Николенко Мария Сергеевна, Кривенко Галина Демьяновна, Климчук Агрепина Николаевна, Климчук Агриппина Николаевна, Шевцова Ольга Ивановна, Рыбчак Капиталина Ильинична, Белозерова Роза Сергеевна, Смилянец Федора Демидовна, Раздорожная Пелагея Полиектовна, Тетерева Галина Трифоновна, Карбовская Мария Николаевна, Ляшенко Мария Николаевна, Костенко Ирина Александровна, Петренко Пелагея Николаевна, Ногай Евдокия Васильевна, Компаниец Любовь Яковлевна, Гаратий Лукерия Федоровна, Шумова Нина Алексеевна, Касаткина Елена Михайловна, Машенцова Василина Станиславовна, Мельниченко Евдокия Ивановна

с. Роща
Елькин Афанасий Кириллович

пгт Сарата
Адам Иван Кондратович, Адам Иван Кондратьевич, Иванов Василий Семенович, Герасимова Клавдия Макаровна, Герасимова Клавдия Макаровна, Вустян Анна Ильинична, Пшенко Евгений Гаврилович, Куртова Анна Васильевна

с. Плахтеевка
Вустян Степан Павлович, Колпак Степан Иванович, Котелевский Максим Григорьевич, Грищенко Николай Павлович, Продан Андрей Федорович, Сыщенко Иван Игнатьевич, Саламаха Семен Тихонович, Жиговский Николай Григорьевич, Ковпак Степан Иванович, Небога Петр Каленикович, Рыбалкина Мария Григорьевна, Кобиленко Мария Кириловна, Головачук Лукерия Дмитриевна, Головачук Лукерья Дмитриевна

с. Анатольевка
Водопьян Владимир Яковлевич

с. Червоный Яр
Кравченко Петро Антонович, Кравченко Петр Антонович, Тайбан Пелагея Софроновна, Борек Елена Самойловна

с. Кричуново
Потемко Иван Феодосиевич

с. Старая Царичанка
Бондар Иларион Павлович, Коломиець Мария Петровна

с. Косы
Музычук Николай Ананьевич, Стратулат Ефросиния Васильевна, Вергун Наталья Николаевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Маргаринт Анатолий Степанович, Свищ Мария Петровна

с. Покровка
Лысенко Петр Иванович, Божинская Александра Андреевна

с. Мардаровка
Туманеев Владимир Афанасьевич, Туманеев Владимир Афанасьевич, Осинская Александра Дмитриевна, Жученко Галина Федоровна, Кожухарь Нина Александровна

с. Климентово
Гырля Николай Петрович

с. Липецкое
Мунтян Иван Йосифович, Скуртул Федосий Константинович, Тиора Василий Прокопьевич, Батог Николай Макарович, Цуркан Мария Григорьевна, Лунгул Вера Федоровна, Барбинова Анна Степановна, Незнайко Евгения Степановна, Кобылян Мария Филипповна, Барбинова Анна Степановна

с. Тимково
Киртока Василий Павлович

с. Сербы
Трегубчак Владимир Арсеньевич, Сокирко Евгения Афанасьевна

пгт Красные Окны
Кожухарь Владимир Васильевич, Бинкевич София Дмитриевна, Кващенко Николай Григорьевич, Бинкевич Софья Дмитриевна, Евтуховская Надежда Семеновна, Скалацкая Александра Прокофьевна

с. Боково
Никитюк Роман Якович

с. Троицкое
Гирш Евгений Тодеевич, Пирогов Николай Иванович, Пукенко Зинаида Михайловна, Беспалько Нина Сергеевна, Бойко Антонина Алексеевна, Перейман Анна Николаевна, Макарова Вера Андреевна, Кузьмина Пелагея Трофимовна, Вдовченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Шайтанка
Жмурко Григорий Сергеевич

с. Демидовка
Басов Иван Ефимович

с. Дальник
Медведь Василий Михайлович, Медведь Василий Михайлович, Терехина Елена Яковлевна

с. Лабушное
Менир Семен Михайлович, Минер Семен Михайлович, Продан Дмитрий Васильевич, Шатковская Нина Дмитриевна, Палесика Анастасия Яковлевна

с. Августовка
Радов Александр Петрович

пгт Любашевка
Горбатюк Анатолий Васильевич, Веремий Павел Трифонович, Козак Анатолий Самойлович, Дмитренко Анна Васильевна, Яворская Нина Яковлевна, Гержот Вера Дмитриевна, Бестакова Ольга Филипповна, Мамиенко Надежда Захаровна, Косюга Лидия Ивановна

с. Ясеново Первое
Панченко Анатолий Григорьевич

пгт Зеленогорское
Тросин Василий Михайлович, Закревский Николай Федорович, Голубев Алексей Яковлевич, Чернега Вера Даниловна, Дейнега Зидаида Ивановна

с. Кислица
Каретный Александр Владимирович, Шевченко Марфа Емельяновна, Димброва Пелагея Саввивна, Перепелица Ефимия Емельяновна

с. Петродолинское
Шевчук Владимир Григорьевич, Эш Мотрона Васильевна

с. Доброалександровка
Оголюк Николай Сергеевич, Плужникова Анастасия Захаровна

с. Чижове
Горбенко Николай Григорьевич

с. Новоградковка
Темник Григорий Максимович

с. Надлиманское
Григорьев Павел Мефодиевич, Гаголкина Стефанида Александровна

с. Скосаровка
Дзюбенко Анатолий Яковлевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кухтик Иван Иванович, Секливец Тадеуш Михайлович, Русов Николай Владимирович

пгт Ивановка
Нефтеримов Михаил Михайлович, Щербань Лидия Никитовна

с. Левадовка
Завальнюк Леонид Федорович

с. Визирка
Цыбулька Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Гребеники
Гиржул Владимир Кириллович, Николаева Полина Антоновна

с. Роздол
Буйный Сергей Митрофанович

с. Надия
Дмитриенко Игнат Савельевич

с. Карповое
Гинькинев Анатолий Иванович

г. Татарбунары
Жуган Федор Петрович, Ильченко Елена Федоровна, Стасьева Пелагея Яковлевна

с. Виноградное
Остапчук Евгений Степанович, Свидова Мария Николаевна

с. Красная Коса
Абрамчук Семен Петрович

с. Сахарово
Туркив Алексей Николаевич, Ган Евгений Евгеньевич, Кириченко Вера Якимовна

с. Мариновка
Караун Николай Александрович, Карачун Николай Александрович, Кимеле Марта Фридриховна, Городецкая Анастасия Юриевна

п. Светлое
Орехов Валентин Александрович

с. Ухожани
Баранкевич Яков Андреевич

с. Мещанка
Сиренко Дмитрий Константинович

с. Заря Труда
Морковский Василий Иванович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Исаченко Николай Сергеевич, Радтонова Зинаида Алексеевна

с. Чайковское
Карпов Владимир Ксенофонтович

с. Новокарбовка
Паршонков Александр Федорович

с. Волковское
Дубас Виталий Фомич

с. Бендзари
Слободянюк Анатолий Васильевич, Пивторак Елена Лукьяновна, Сарафанюк Анна Кирилловна, Гапунич Галина Павловна

с. Котовка
Поломошнов Николай Трофимович, Лиган Надежда Григорьевна, Личак Надежда Григорьевна, Асауляк Мотрона Павловна

пгт Черноморское
Орлов Анатолий Никитович, Ткаченко Тамара Николаевна

с. Фонтанка
Снеговой Анатолий Григорьевич, Гребень Иван Иванович, Боярский Николай Александрович

с. Великоплоское
Завязкин Григорий Логвинович, Крюков Михаил Константинович, Попов Епифан Фадеевич, Пастухов Петр Архипович, Китаева Лукерия Федосеевна

с. Славяносербская
Петрушевский Григорий Яковлевич, Осадча Галина Георгиевна, Осадча Галина Сергеевна

с. Великий Дальник
Унтерштат Николай Юхимович, Липовченко Николай Кириллович, Рябошапченко Пелагея Павловна

с. Бецилово
Лысак Тодей Михайлович

с. Рыбацкое
Белошитский Василий Кононович

с. Калантаевка
Черчик Юрий Петрович

с. Бобрик Второй
Шашкин Альберт Владимирович

с. Андрияшевка
Збрицкий Григорий Семенович, Рябушенко Мария Ильевна

с. Щербанка
Мелехин Михаил Аполлонович, Гудзь Валентина Акимовна, Витюк Нина Семеновна

с. Понятовка
Полищенко Сергей Леонидович

с. Балково
Коханевич Павел Иванович, Коханевич Павел Иванович

с. Подгорное
Топал Петр Михайлович, Самсий Илья Михайлович, Влад Ион Федорович

с. Лучинское
Маркелов Василий Николаевич

с. Майори
Басараб Александр Викторович

пгт Цебриково
Левченко Владимир Федорович, Дьяченко Анастасия Федоровна, Мелешко Александра Тихоновна

с. Соше-Островское
Гнаткович Петр Степанович

пгт Николаевка
Дмитриенко Иван Йосифович, Пащенко Зинаида Григорьевна, Антошенкова Фекла Куприяновна

с. Кучурган
Бойван Владимир Иванович

с. Софиевка
Драгуца Василий Семенович, Баранец Валентина Ивановна

с. Удобное
Сырбул Федор Савриянович, Лысенко Нина Пантелеевна, Прищепа Тамара Ефимовна

с. Усатово
Левицкий Николай Ефимович, Буртенко Николай Васильевич, Годенова Антонина Трофимовна

с. Грабово
Горша Тимофей Иванович, Буряк Надежда Сильвестровна, Сербин Надежда Ивановна

с. Желепово
Дибров Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Зеленовка
Задорожний Владимир Григорьевич

с. Гавиноси
Кирица Григорий Федорович, Кожухарь Василий Федорович

с. Калиновка
Пасечник Иван Карпович

с. Федосеевка
Ротарь Яков Васильевич

пгт Бородино
Радвила Антанас Стасиса, Радвила Антонас Стосиса

с. Конопляное
Курносенко Николай Сергеевич

с. Новые Трояны
Тодоров Петр Ананьевич, Кравченко Петр Кириллович, Иванов Георгий Иванович, Константинова Мария Панасовна, Карабаджак Степанида Ивановна, Кара Мария Георгиевна

с. Приморское
Завадский Николай Андреевич, Завадский Николай Андреевич, Жорова Лукерия Васильевна, Морозенко Елена Омельяновна, Горлова Анна Никифоровна, Крицкая Александра Михайловна, Проноза Серафима Назаровна, Горлова Мария Савелиевна

с. Яски
Олефир Николай Петрович, Олефир Николай Петрович, Ивасенко Нина Ивановна, Ройченко Мария Парфентьевна, Кириченко Елена Андреевна

с. Ивашков
Чернега Григорий Дмитриевич, Олейник Анна Макаровна, Гайдук Галина Тарасовна

с. Виноградовка
Касаджик Дмитрий Иванович, Касаджик Дмитрий Васильевич, Паруш Владимир Петрович, Недев Иван Николаевич, Малакчи Иордан Дмитриевич, Милков Георгий Георгиевич, Манолов Петр Константинович, Иовчева Акулина Зиновьевна, Ячименская Акулина Ивановна, Атанасова Мария Ивановна, Дерменжий Матрена Николаевна, Паруш Стефанида Ильинична, Куртева Анна Федоровна, Боева Нина Александровна, Чиканчи Мария Андреевна

с. Жеребково
Унтилов Алексей Данилович, Туренко Григорий Виссарионович, Арват Раиса Демьяновна, Рожкова Элеонора Ивановна, Туренко Лидия Андреевна

с. Гандрабури
Барбироша Иван Семенович, Негрескул Евдокия Никитовна

с. Долинское
Кожухарь Александр Никитович, Мелентье Анатолий Андреевич, Фурлеев Аркадий Сергеевич, Асаржи Алексей Павлович, Загарнюк Мария Семеновна, Молодец Мария Михайловна, Рожкова Галина Григорьевна, Памбук София Георгиевна

с. Тарасовка
Новосад Алексей Михайлович

с. Кохановка
Брайловский Филипп Иванович, Додон Кирило Сергеевич

с. Коховка
Гладченко Владимир Зиновьевич, Мегалатий Василий Игнатович, Котенко Евдокия Пантелеевна, Кучанская Мария Федоровна, Парова Елена Дмитриевна, Котенко Евдокия Пантелеевна, Стародуб Анна Гавриловна, Кучанская Мария Федоровна

с. Селивановка
Пташнюк Иван Васильевич

с. Шимково
Фарик Василий Ефимович

с. Шелехово
Мацак Иван Афанасьевич, Гончаренко Анна Никитовна

с. Точилово
Барбилат Владимир Дормидонтович, Цуркан Иван Давидович

с. Ананьев
Пуга Алексей Константинович, Стратан Мария Иосифовна, Мунтян Анна Мироновна, Данченко Вера Сергеевна, Косюга Вера Филипповна

г. Ананьев
Буляндра Андрей Федорович, Кольчак Петр Павлович, Полтавцев Михаил Антонович, Чабан Ольга Алексеевна, Макаренко Римма Михайловна, Зубкова Таиса Игнатьевна, Сергиенко Ольга Васильевна, Косюга Нина Федосеевна, Абрамчук Мария Митрофановна, Присяжная Галина Акиндиновна, Присяжная Галина Акимовна, Косюга Феодосия Степановна, Рябая Елена Никитовна, Сергиенко Ольга Васильевна, Катернюк Вера Касьяновна, Зубкова Таисия Игнатьевна, Тирон Татьяна Антоновна, Слободянина Мария Алексеевна

с. Старые Маяки
Ковченко Юрий Денисович

с. Жовтневое
Маймескул Иван Петрович, Кабак Иван Трифонович, Кобак Иван Трифонович, Ремишевская Зинаида Ивановна, Буланык Мария Георгиевна, Желяскова Замфира Константиновна, Илиева Василиса Михайловна

с. Лиман
Балинский Серафим Ефимович, Карпенко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Каменское
Мушкаренко Алексей Петрович, Гончаренко Михаил Степанович, Бурлаченко Анастасия Ведуловна

с. Вакуловка
Ткаченко Федор Иванович

с. Нагорное
Арнаут Дмитрий Маринович, Стоматов Савва Михайлович, Попов Филипп Николаевич, Дерменжи Варвара Севастьяновна, Загорская Мария Трифоновна, Щеглова Ольга Николаевна, Тодорова Екатерина Стояновна

с. Криничное
Пенов Петр Степанович, Момчева Анна Степановна, Ганчева Елена Николаевна, Кичук Мария Лазаревна

с. Беленькое
Грищенко Николай Пилиппович

с. Городное
Фуклев Петр Ильич, Бурукова Мария Христофоровна, Бурукова Иванна Васильевна, Димитрова Зиновия Васильевна, Алачева Мария Савельевна, Алачева Мария Саввовна, Червенкова Надежда Ивановна

с. Виноградарь
Шумило Владимир Иванович

с. Голица
Радулов Константин Гаврилович, Стоянова София Степановна

с. Железнодорожное
Скоба Виктор Федорович, Будур Георгий Дмитриевич, Мокан Александр Александрович, Парушев Николай Савельевич, Кулинский Георгий Иванович, Карагез Евгения Демьяновна

с. Ореховка
Станков Георгий Николаевич, Митева Мария Мартыновна, Илиева Мария Дмитриевна

с. Нерушай
Гажа Иван Алексеевич, Кошельник Федосей Иванович, Шаргородская Елена Пантелеевна

с. Струмок
Ушаков Петр Яковлевич

с. Дивизия
Олийниченко Петр Сергеевич, Олейниченко Петр Сергеевич, Форостенко Николай Николаевич, Бойко Екатерина Прокофьевна, Быстрика Елена Кузьминична, Таран Надежда Степановна

с. Красноселка
Ивашко Георгий Викторович, Балык Людмила Радионовна

с. Казацкое
Щербина Георгий Павлович, Украинский Исаак Иванович, Танасейчук Ольга Гавриловна, Бузыла Феодора Григорьевна, Бузыла Федора Григорьевна

с. Широкое
Головчук Николай Якович, Назаренко Валентина Трофимовна

с. Новое Тарутино
Бордан Иван Григорьевич

с. Степановка
Гура Иван Яковлевич

с. Мирное
Домашов Исай Калинович, Скрыпченко Любовь Степановна

с. Новоукраинка
Визняк Иван Кириллович, Мельник Нина Леонтьевна, Мельник Нина Леонидовна

с. Жовтень
Закревский Владимир Семенович, Закревский Владимир Семенович, Марараш Екатерина Федоровна, Пьятниченко Александра Ивановна

с. Днестровец
Ясенюк Николай Иванович

с. Красное
Карабибер Николай Петрович, Драганова Мария Григорьевна, Дойжа Сарра Степановна, Дойжа Сара Степановна

с. Ганновка
Новиков Иван Платонович

с. Яровое
Андреев Иван Степанович, Жарит Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Кара Иван Стефанович, Кичук Христофор Федорович, Берил Раиса Кирилловна

с. Гольма
Добровольский Иван Тимофеевич, Лисовская Таисия Петровна

с. Перемога
Узун Иван Димитрович, Бугор Тамара Григорьевна

с. Ровно
Джигов Николай Георгиевна, Джигов Николай Георгиевич, Джигов Афанасий Дмитриевич, Коваленко Мария Даниловна, Дюльгерогло Надежда Дмитриевна, Узун Степанида Федоровна

с. Цехановка
Перепелка Иван Иванович

с. Граденицы
Пахомов Григорий Федотович, Васильев Владимир Павлович, Городниченко Александр Петрович, Погожая Ольга Савельевна

с. Мирнополье
Ситар Григорий Михайлович, Ситарь Григорий Михайлович

с. Калачовка
Бундук Александр Юхимович

с. Задунаевка
Ставри Николай Петрович, Замфирова Степанида Михайловна, Рудницкая Галина Исидоровна, Мигова Акулина Васильевна

с. Заря
Николаев Иван Захарович, Николаева Мария Петровна, Грозова Мария Прокофьевна, Златова Варвара Саввична

с. Орловка
Мыйня Константин Иванович, Мыйня Василий Николаевич, Абгаш Вера Ивановна

с. Озерное
Бартян Николай Якимович, Русску Евдокия Ивановна

пгт Тарутино
Чапыр Иван Иванович, Рыбальченко Вера Леонтиевна, Голубей Нина Андреевна

с. Лиманское
Галажу Петр Дмитриевич, Греку Елизавета Николаевна, Аврам Анна Николаевна, Раду Христина Федоровна

с. Новосельское
Азман Пантелей Николаевич, Узун Константин Николаевич, Кейбаш Георгий Анастасьевич, Кейбаш Георгий Анастасиевич, Тодорова Степанида Петровна, Войнова Александра Николаевна

с. Колисное
Шкимбов Георгий Дмитриевич, Димова Анна Ивановна, Кислева Мария Ивановна, Братинова Варвара Георгиевна, Мандражи Мария Ивановна

с. Русская Слободка
Дибров Григорий Михайлович, Коновальчук Валентина Андреевна, Гураль Мотря Константиновна, Пославская Ольга Федоровна, Цымбалист Надежда Алесеевна, Цымбалист Надежда Алексеевна

с. Котловина
Каранфил Даниил Афанасиевич

с. Тростянец
Шлюшкин Иван Васильевич, Гордиенко Мария Ивановна

с. Малаевцы
Мельник Николай Исидорович

с. Прохорово
Батраков Александр Григорьевич

с. Викторовка
Харченко Александр Александрович, Ищенко Лидия Омельяновна

с. Вестерничаны
Габрийчук Василий Филимонович, Зорченко Екатерина Карповна, Коваленко Ева Ивановна, Скуртул Варвара Алексеевна

с. Василевка
Ступак Николай Григорьевич, Лукащук Петр Кондратович, Лукащук Петр Кондратьевич, Храмов Александр Михайлович, Безбородов Николай Иванович, Волкова Елизавета Дмитриевна, Волкова Елизавета Дмитриевна, Иордокеску Анна Федоровна, Пельтек Елена Степановна, Коваль Ефросиния Ивановна, Вальчук Евгения Григорьевна

с. Мигаи
Ракута Павел Андреевич, Мрачинская Феодосия Васильевна, Мрачинская Феодосия Васильевна

с. Благоево
Ватан Николай Данилович, Балюк Мария Никифоровна, Желяскова Мария Константиновна, Балюк Мария Никифоровна, Ергиева Акулина Ивановна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Беличенко Николай Григорьєвич, Беличенко Николай Григорьевич

с. Малая Дворянка
Иоенко Виктор Якимович

с. Евтодия
Гончарук Иван Германович

с. Черная
Дариенко Василий Михайлович, Пугаева Вера Прокофьевна

с. Малозименовое
Тряско Иван Дмитриевич

с. Бутовка
Морозов Виктор Васильевич

с. Чоботаровка
Цымбал Филипп Никифорович

с. Главани
Гожелов Петр Степанович

с. Бакша
Никифорчук Иван Иванович, Кропивка Надежда Алексеевна, Кропивко Надежда Алексеевна

пгт Авангард
Клименко Григорий Данилович

с. Карэ
Формазюк Нина Денисовна, Шевчук Мария Васильевна

с. Корытное
Галецкая Мария Дмитриевна, Сташевская Галина Яковлевна

с. Владимировка
Гульвас Елена Александровна, Хоменко Парасковия Лукьяновна, Гульвас Елена Александровна

с. Ленино
Рошка Ефросинья Константиновна, Рошка Ефросиния Константиновна

с. Трудовое
Середенко Феодосия Захаровна

с. Малая Топоровка
Витенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Онилово
Безхлебная Акулина Александровна, Бесхлебная Акулина Александровна

с. Прямобалка
Коломиец Анна Афанасьевна, Текменжи Ирина Давыдовна

с. Акулинивка
Короткова Лидия Яковлевна, Чепурняк Александра Федоровна

с. Кармалюковка
Криворучко Александра Марковна, Борта Лидия Ивановна

с. Перейма
Крохмаль Женя Васильевна, Крохмаль Евгения Васильевна, Хлевнюк Ольга Исаевна, Голембиевская Анна Хризантовна

с. Андрусова
Довгань Мария Константиновна, Еремчук Мария Иосифовна

с. Ряснополь
Тертышная Любовь Дмитриевна, Чернецкая Александра Яковлевна

с. Плоское
Наконечна Лидия Васильевна

с. Неделково
Матвеева Александра Пантелеевна, Малецкая Александра Казимировна

с. Веселиновка
Златник Людмила Фридриховна

с. Ракулово
Самотей Мария Демяновна

с. Муравловка
Феклистова Марфа Моисеевна, Бежан Клавдия Никитовна

пгт Сергиевка
Бежан Елена Николаевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Ткач Раиса Михайловна, Ткач Раиса Михайловна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Кулакова Ирина Акимовна, Гончарова Пелагея Тихоновна

с. Броская
Артеменко Елена Поликарповна, Чернега Варвара Филипповна

с. Юрково
Латий Мария Дмитриевна, Юрескул Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Выпасное
Кречун Лидия Трифоновна, Качалка Ефросинья Алексеевна, Филимоненко Александра Матвеевна, Кругленко Елена Ивановна

с. Барабой
Шутова Александра Федоровна, Шутова Александра Федоровна

с. Лески
Николенко Домника Пантелеевна, Николенко Домникия Пантелеевна, Игнатенко Ольга Пантелеевна

с. Десантное
Будниченко Клавдия Еммануиловна

с. Роксоланы
Мазур Клавдия Ивановна

с. Прилиманское
Невдах София Ивановна, Дулейко Мария Юхимовна

с. Полянецкое
Рыкичанская Лидия Ивановна, Рекичанская Лидия Ивановна

с. Лощиновка
Чабан Мелания Федоровна

с. Шевченково
Решетник Надежда Григорьевна, Решетник Надежда Григорьевна

с. Новониколаевка
Шевченко Надежда Панасовна, Зелинская Екатерина Мироновна, Брижова Лидия Павловна

с. Пшеничное
Добында Зиновия Леонтьевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Солонар Мария Кузьминична

с. Карналеевка
Герастовская Мария Васильевна

с. Ильинка
Глотенко Вера Михайловна

с. Петропавловка
Юрьева Пелагея Ивановна, Бурлак Ирина Трифоновна

с. Михайловка
Михайленко Ефимия Сафроновна, Илжица Прасковья Ивановна, Мороз Евгения Васильевна, Жилова Елена Харлампиевна, Дикусар Анна Парфентьевна, Иожиця Прасковия Ивановна, Йожица Прасковия Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Москаленко Марфа Кирилловна

с. Меняйловка
Петракова Клавдия Иосифовна, Гуцан Виктория Мифодьевна

с. Староселье
Султан Пелагея Григорьевна, Мунтян Ольга Алексеевна, Шумилова Вера Матвеевна, Гыште-мулте Мария Петровна

с. Зеленый Кут
Друма Агафия Тимофеевна

п. Шевченково
Григорьева Елена Николаевна

с. Солтановка
Хмелькова Ольга Дмитриевна, Марченко Евгения Яковлевна, Солощук Любов Ивановна

с. Любомирка
Мисяновская Любовь Сергеевна

с. Станиславка
Чубар Ирина Евтихиевна

с. Малая Александровка
Игнатущенко Мария Тимофеевна

с. Гидерим
Полуденая Ольга Фомовна, Кердивар Надежда Федоровна

с. Федоровка
Чепиль Александра Назаровна

с. Адамовка
Шмаглюченко Зинаида Константиновна

с. Гонората
Спатар Мария Гавриловна, Голубок Нина Леонтьевна, Голуб Нина Леонтьевна

с. Перше Травня
Тимуш Тамара Константиновна

с. Перекрестово
Подлесняк Елена Ивановна

с. Бобрик Первый
Краевская Валентина Михайловна, Купчук Мария Петровна

с. Заплази
Козакова Надежда Андреевна

с. Агафьевка
Евич Вера Сергеевна

с. Теплица
Тукосер Мария Николаевна, Тукусер Мария Николаевна, Степанова Флорина Дмитриевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Гончар Нина Григорьевна, Качуровская Майя Леонтьевна, Степаненко Мария Григорьевна

с. Войничево
Безкостенко Екатерина Леонидовна

п. Жовтновка
Ермакова Анна Николаевна, Равлик Любовь Ивановна

с. Марьяновка
Сикораш Мария Федоровна

с. Котовское
Бела Валентина Федосеевна, Белая Валентина Федосеевна, Сапункова Анна Даниловна

с. Розквит
Подцерковная Мария Александровна

пгт Саврань
Чабанюк Надежда Михайловна, Журавлева Лидия Пантелеевна, Швец Ольга Ивановна, Томашпильская Вера Федоровна, Гребенюк Елена Николаевна

с. Новоборисовка
Гончарова Лидия Михайловна

с. Старостино
Мелькина Мария Дмитриевна

с. Донская Балка
Мельниченко Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Карнагоровое
Цуркаленко Вера Петровна

с. Кирово
Руснак Надежда Ивановна, Жеревчук Галина Никифоровна, Шкумат Валентина Константиновна

с. Кубанка
Шаматажи Любовь Дорофеевна, Приймак Акулина Зиновиевна, Приймак Акулина Зиновьевна

с. Червонознаменка
Коровина Мария Казимировна, Арнаутова Нина Константиновна, Пидганяк Ирина Ульковна

с. Сычавка
Каучук Елена Автономовна, Царюк Лидия Павловна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Савранская Ольга Ивановна

с. Нерубайское
Брыжатая Валентина Федоровна, Кудренко Мария Федоровна, Титаренко Тамара Дмитриевна, Марина Анна Ивановна

с. Качуровка
Шемендюк Ольга Ивановна

с. Кошары
Киртоака Анастасия Константиновна, Цвигун Лидия Никитовна, Гречаная Валентина Кирилловна, Чумачок Елена Петровна

с. Каири
Гута Любовь Алексеевна

с. Новомихайловка
Дидковска Ольга Петровна

с. Онисково
Кирьязова Нина Степановна, Майдаченко Людмила Васильевна

с. Ульяновка
Билоконь Ольга Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Желябовская Елена Дмитриевна

с. Дзержинское
Грабаровская Раиса Степановна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Саловская Валентина Алексеевна, Семенчук Анна Ефимовна

с. Плоцк
Олексюк Лидия Сергеевна

с. Яковлевка
Фисенко Раиса Пантелеевна, Клевцова Мария Яковлевна

пгт Лиманское
Попович Елена Васильева

с. Салганы
Вьючнова Антонина Ивановна, Вьюнковская Антонина Ивановна

п. Степовое
Савельева Лидия Степановна

с. Новосветовка
Гончаренко Нина Андреевна, Вислоцкая Мария Ивановна

с. Пирожная
Коваленко Надежда Николаевна

с. Табаки
Буюклы Евдокия Николаевна, Кулинская Екатерина Петровна, Кулинская Прасковья Ивановна, Буюкли Евдокия Николаевна

с. Выгода
Федоренко Ярослава Федоровна, Лазарева Валентина Николаевна, Пушка Галина Сергеевна, Дуда Татьяна Исидоровна

пгт Ширяево
Гернега Нина Захаровна, Финика Любовь Тимофеевна, Клиндух Александра Афанасьевна, Финика Любовь Тимофеевна, Завидий Надежда Павловна, Пятниченко Александра Ивановна, Панина Клавдия Гавриловна

с. Малодолинское
Личман Людмила Ивановна, Каранфилова Виктория Леонидовна

с. Новокрасное
Вергелес Пелагея Тихоновна

с. Соколово
Бенет Надежда Петровна, Пристайко Анна Дмитриевна

с. Ставрово
Бурдейная Ольга Никитовна

с. Малиновка
Гречущенко Мария Радионовна, Гричушенко Мария Радионовна

с. Русскоивановка
Слободян Надежда Федоровна

с. Настасьевка
Еременко Евгения Степановна, Ероменко Евгена Васильевна

с. Вербово
Дыкусар Евгения Павловна, Дикусар Евгения Павловна

с. Благодатное
Рырмак Мария Васильевна

с. Трихатки
Резниченко Кирана Кирилловна

с. Червоноармейское
Ихтияр Анастасия Ларионовна, Иорданова Парасковия Петровна, Иорданова Прасковья Петровна, Бальжик София Савична, Бальжик София Саввовна

с. Подильцы
Маевская Анна Кирилловна

с. Ройлянка
Корень Нина Яковлевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Коваленко Вера Андреевна, Шимкун Анастасия Михайловна

с. Веселый Кут
Мальшенко Мария Алексеевна, Малышенко Мария Алексеевна, Тимкив Мария Даниловна

с. Дигоры
Корчинская Александра Степановна, Андрияш Галина Филимоновна, Андрияш Анна Филимоновна

п. Доследное
Галицкая Тамара Васильевна

с. Желтый Яр
Мартынюк Ирина Максимовна

с. Калчевая
Киосе Надежда Михайловна, Кичук Прасковья Пантелеймоновна, Кичук Прасковья Пантелеевна, Аврамова София Ивановна

с. Спаское
Гриценко Ирина Георгиевна, Окорокова Ксения Яковлевна, Окорокова Аксения Яковлевна, Засенко Агафия Петровна

с. Траповка
Ляшан Ольга Андреевна

с. Ларжанка
Митаки Валентина Александровна, Делигиоз Прасковья Тихоновна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Крыштопова Мария Антоновна

с. Монаши
Черненко Мария Ивановна

с. Плавни
Кичук Зиновия Степановна

с. Глубокояр
Монич Анастасия Титовна

с. Садовое
Димитрова Домникия Ивановна, Древаль Ольга Андреевна, Шаповал Мария Федосеевна

с. Островное
Вальянова Раиса Лазаревна, Вальянова Лариса Лазаревна, Ненова Ирина Николаевна

с. Введенка
Чеботаева Палага Александровна, Чеботаева Пелагея Александровна

с. Березань
Войтенко Пелагея Ивановна

с. Секретаровка
Сиротюк Любовь Павловна, Симиненко Станислава Васильевна

с. Палеевка
Карпова Антонина Тимофеевна

с. Болгарка
Быковская Галина Михайловна

с. Стрюково
Мовчан Евгения Петровна

с. Червоная Горка
Мазур Надежда Григорьевна

с. Севериновка
Иванова Мария Викторовна

с. Дружелюбовка
Сулева Анастасия Даниловна, Сулева Настасия Даниловна

с. Ольшанка
Рыбак Полина Ивановна

пгт Суворово
Куртева Домникия Михайловна, Маджарова София Афанасьевна, Иовова Анна Савелиевна, Иовова Анна Савельевна

пгт Серпневое
Кунева Елена Михайловна

с. Павлинка
Тарахтий Зинаида Федосеевна

пгт Березино
Гроздева Ольга Захаровна

с. Великая Балка
Аркулинская Мария Игнатьевна

с. Валентиновка
Манчик Лидия Карловна

с. Ткаченка
Ткаченко Ольга Петровна

с. Новодмитровка
Ефременко Надежда Николаевна

с. Золочевское
Луценко Мария Омельяновна

с. Важное
Замосенчук Анна Григорьевна

с. Веселая Долина
Микрюкова Анфиса Матвеевна

с. Надречное
Беспалова Павлина Григорьевна

с. Ивановка
Дунская Клавдия Федотовна

с. Чогодаровка
Кошелап Елена Владимировна

п. Новая Коваливка
Пидорич Надежда Ивановна

с. Гиржово
Загороднюк Мария Карповна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Вересович Любовь Ивановна

с. Качулово
Строкаченко Екатерина Александровна

с. Шамановка
Толполарь Валентина Григорьевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Литвинова Домникия Николаевна

пгт Затока
Макаренко Прасковия Прокофьевна

с. Холодная Балка
Осадча Любовь Нестеровна

с. Гудевичево
Воржова Анна Гавриловна

с. Дивоцкое
Щегельская Мария Александровна

с. Новопетровка
Свигун Надежда Тимофеевна, Янова Надежда Тимофеевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua