Одесская область

Поляков Иван Савельевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Козаченко Ольга Ивановна, с. Черкесы. 1223 жителей июня 1931 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Поляков Иван Савельевич, Крамаренко Петр Корнеевич, Ангелов Николай Леонидович, Чумаченко Александр Федорович, Иваницкий Эдуард Степанович, Оверченко Сергей Григорьевич, Хребтиевский Владислав Федорович, Оверченко Сергей Григорьевич, Чаирский Петр Макарович, Фомичев Иван Лукич, Стафидов Илья Иосифович, Антипов Иван Андреевич, Бушулян Борис Евстафьевич, Матюшенко Николай Иванович, Стоянов Иван Андреевич, Иванов Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Яковенко Ольга Тимофеевна, Ройтер Фейга Иосифовна, Воробьева Вера Григорьевна, Дариенко Мария Ивановна, Ленкарь Валентина Степановна, Деревянченко Мария Романовна, Тарасова Мария Ивановна, Митина Валентина Романовна, Мовчан Вера Марковна, Тарасенко Евгения Ивановна, Дубчак Мария Викторовна, Сазанская Дина Григорьевна, Синяк Нина Фадеевна

г. Котовск
Мельник Иван Васильевич, Ротарь Петр Денисович, Бодунов Владимир Иванович, Максимович Юрий Григорьевич, Левицкий Иван Мартьянович, Маковеев Александр Михайлович, Кулаков Валентин Андреевич, Куликов Петр Васильевич, Цырфа Петр Карпович, Садурский Игорь Васильевич, Ерсак Федор Карлович, Иванов Валентин Алистарович, Клименко Николай Антонович, Адайникова Матрена Евдокимовна, Слипченко Дина Федоровна, Самотей Евгения Константиновна, Мартыненко Галина Алексеевна, Маркина Валентина Георгиевна, Уманская Вера Афанасьевна, Носульчак Анна Никитовна, Кохановская Надежда Степановна, Грабован Галина Васильевна, Ткаченко Пелагея Алексеевна, Матвийчук Нина Григорьевна, Матвейчук Нина Григорьевна, Мирошникова Мария Петровна, Бадун Зинаида Дмитриевна, Забродина Нина Петровна

г. Измаил
Суворин Петр Николаевич, Савинов Петр Прокопьевич, Иваньков Владимир Михайлович, Величко Павел Макарович, Николенко Георгий Георгиевич, Усатов Юрий Николаевич, Хамитов Мингариф Мингалеевич, Решетняк Борис Трофимович, Собакар Владимир Михайлович, Баланевский Петр Георгиевич, Дышли Мануил Петрович, Мальченко Николай Алексеевич, Бояринов Петор Ефремович, Воронцов Александр Кузьмич, Савов Иван Федорович, Тудоран Илья Иванович, Крохалевский Владимир Степанович, Романец Владимир Григорьевич, Слюсаренко Леонид Мойсеевич, Гаврилюк Виктор Иванович, Рашков Николай Иванович, Чакир Петр Петрович, Голубенко Петр Григорьевич, Голубенко Петр Григорьєвич, Столяренко Иван Георгиевич, Пуйко Григорий Иванович, Соколовский Сергей Сафронович, Новосадов Владилен Леонидович, Ширшов Артур Константинович, Фролова Любовь Ивановна, Царева Ольга Владимировна, Брагинец Нина Ивановна, Биденко Зиновия Артемовна, Лехова Зинаида Леонтьевна, Мажонене Галина Каземировна, Смирнова Елена Герасимовна, Перминова Валентина Сергеевна, Левченко Елена Елизаровна, Бабак Мария Платоновна, Гавлицкая Мария Георгиевна, Дукова Елена Михайловна, Лунина Зинаида Ивановна, Беляева Анна Платоновна, Сибирская Елена Петровна, Гапонова Валентина Яковлевна, Спиркина Марфа Андреевна, Осокина Стефания Николаевна, Михайлина Мария Яковлевна, Малюк Евдокия Иосифовна, Радченко Анна Ивановна, Титова Ильна Фоминична, Дорошко Мария Матвеевна, Литвина Мария Дмитриевна, Дога Анна Гавриловна

г. Ильичевск
Криводубский Федор Федорович, Олейников Андрей Борисович, Сбоев Александр Федорович, Мацулевич Станислав Павлович, Дубовицкий Иван Петрович, Заикин Иван Никифорович, Срыбняк Владимир Дмитриевич, Сницар Павел Филиппович, Дюжев Геннадий Михайлович, Наривончик Петр Александрович, Беляев Петр Васильевич, Наривончик Петр Александрович, Надра Михаил Михайлович, Рожкова Нина Григорьевна, Мучинская Зинаида Николаевна, Пикалова Валентина Ивановна, Лункина Валентина Михайловна, Лоначевская Лидия Георгиевна, Федорова Мария Ивановна, Мельниченко Екатерина Николаевна, Филиппова Валентина Артемовна, Свединскя Альбина Дмитриевна, Горошко Анна Александровна

с. Казацкое
Сташевский Степан Лукьянович, Левандовский Григорий Фокович, Синчук Любовь Борисовна, Украинская Фекла Терентиевна, Бондаренко Мария Васильевна, Тынкован Нина Михайловна

г. Беляевка
Довженко Петр Федорович, Третяк Петр Михайлович, Гоцалюк Евгений Алексеевич, Машак Петр Данилович, Ломакина Римма Николаевна, Волкова Иза Николаевна, Коржикова Мария Филипповна, Гоцалюк Евгения Алексеевна, Кушнир Елена Федоровна

пгт Великодолинское
Рогачко Прокофий Сергеевич, Кондратьев Валентин Андреевич, Олейников Владимир Михайлович, Тишкевич Георгий Александрович, Чебан Михаил Петрович, Евстратьева Тамара Степановна, Ивлева Клавдия Григорьевна, Калиниченко Полина Станиславовна, Барчук Пелагея Афанасьевна

с. Усатово
Бондар Иван Евстафьевич, Лудан Ксения Ивановна

с. Ольшанка
Горячковский Виктор Ефремович, Горячковский Виктор Юхремович

с. Гольма
Бронзель Казимир Витальевич, Дзюбенко Галина Васильевна, Дзюбенко Мария Васильевна, Левицкая Павлина Каролевна, Новацкая Галина Александровна

г. Ананьев
Терземан Леонид Макарович, Ковалюк Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Гук Афанасий Васильевич, Ковалюк Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бирюков Виктор Трофимович, Березинский Виктор Павлович, Самсоненко Надежда Лукьяновна, Хоза Ольга Васильевна, Цыба Ольга Васильевна, Маковецкая Клавдия Федоровна, Островерхова Елена Мироновна

с. Первомайское
Арсений Николай Николаевич

с. Сычавка
Карпенко Павел Федорович, Каминский Петр Иванович, Валовая Елена Сергеевна

пгт Красные Окны
Бондарь Валентин Федорович, Нагурный Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Приозерное
Боцу Трофим Емильянович, Тирон Варвара Ивановна

с. Гетьмановка
Баранецкий Леонид Данилович, Романова Клавдия Константиновна

с. Иосиповка
Войтенко Петр Васильевич, Бабийчук Александр Васильевич, Блузин Виталий Павлович, Рябоштан Зинаида Федоровна

с. Холмское
Минчев Панас Радионович, Минчев Афанасий Радионович, Константинова Мария Михайловна, Балабан Степанида Георгиевна

с. Новый Мир
Арнаут Александр Сергеевич

с. Даниловка
Масловский Борис Алексеевич

пгт Затишье
Баранов Иван Григорьевич, Каприор Тимофей Харлампиевич, Кожухарь Любовь Федоровна, Совтус Ольга Николаевна

с. Бендзари
Волос Иван Алексеевич, Кучерук Гаврил Тимофеевич, Березинский Виктор Павлович, Вадатурская Лидия Карповна

с. Лесничевка
Голимбиевский Петр Игнатьевич

с. Пасицели
Чабан Петр Васильевич, Конивщинский Владимир Федорович

с. Пужайково
Буряк Сергей Сазонович, Рудая Мария Лазаревна, Коваль Мария Захаровна

с. Савранское
Кравченко Григорий Ульянович, Безносюк Владимир Степанович

с. Россияновка
Николаев Семен Федорович

с. Осички
Бондар Федор Степанович, Река Александр Романович, Гончарук Анна Самсоновна, Бондар Христя Михайловна, Бондарь Христина Михайловна

с. Перейма
Гавенко Ефимий Леонтиевич, Буряк Нина Андреевна, Лотоцкая Ольга Павловна

с. Оленевка
Залывадный Григорий Карпович, Лановлюк Ольга Григорьевна, Вакарчук Галина Назаровна

с. Беленое
Кулинич Василий Федорович, Домбровский Виктор Иванович

с. Мошняги
Рудык Сергей Кононович

с. Песчаная
Рябой Иван Ксенофонтович, Шпак Вера Евтихиевна

с. Лесное
Геденко Михаил Георгиевич, Пичкуренко Домника Мамонтовна, Пичкуренко Домникия Мамонтиевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Галыта Петр Гаврилович, Порфирьев Петр Николаевич, Бондаренко Павел Михайлович

с. Ларжанка
Грама Михаил Михайлович, Колесниченко Иван Федорович, Чайковская Александра Васильевна

с. Корытное
Гризан Петр Андреевич, Передерко Никита Ксенафонтович, Драганюк Лида Алексеевна

с. Любомирка
Шаргар Сергей Васильевич

с. Солтановка
Раковский Александр Тофилевич, Рубля Гавриил Иванович

с. Флора
Шпатаковский Валентин Павлович

п. Дзинилор
Корниенко Василий Федотович, Корниенко Василий Федотович

с. Броская
Баланевский Петр Георгиевич, Бережная Ульяна Егоровна

с. Утконосовка
Балика Дмитрий Андреевич, Попов Иван Якимович, Волченко Наталья Павловна

г. Арциз
Перекрестов Александр Михайлович, Гостев Виктор Матвеевич, Дерменжи Павел Степанович, Тахьян Емма Айрапетовна, Тахьян Эмма Айрапетовна, Зорькина Надежда Алексеевна, Радулова Марина Кириловна, Радулова Мария Кириловна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Грабовой Иван Иванович, Грабовый Иван Иванович, Суржиков Николай Егорович

г. Балта
Шестопал Алексей Иванович, Межиевский Арнольд Иосифович, Люльчак Иван Никитович, Галунька Зиновий Филиппович, Галунька Зиновий Филипович, Александрович Александр Александрович, Александрович Александр Иванович, Новотарский Никифор Иустинович, Кравец Владимир Павлович, Косарев Александр Александрович, Швиденко Людмила Александровна, Андреева Ульяна Феоктистовна, Медко Мария Степановна, Яворская Лидия Ивановна, Колесникова Анна Александровна, Ивасева Юлия Константиновна, Кльцова Феодосия Ульяновна, Пенская Людмила Лукинична, Зятковская Елена Дмитриевна

с. Байбузовка
Гальченко Петр Корнеевич, Безносюк Макар Ефимович, Черная Елена Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Бондуровский Иван Гаврилович, Бандуривский Иван Гаврилович, Тодоров Михаил Ильич, Гончаренко Агриппина Ивановна, Карастан Домникия Васильевна, Маленкова Надежда Васильевна, Стоянова Степанида Петровна

пгт Николаевка
Скальский Евгений Афанасьевич, Ведутенко Юрий Федорович, Флорин Борис Дмитриевич, Реворчук Анисия Ивановна, Иваненко Александра Савельевна, Задорожняя Александра Дмитриевна

с. Богатое
Владинов Петр Аврамович, Дога Леонтий Прокопович, Райлян Иван Георгиевич, Пинтийский Кирилл Петрович, Дога Елена Ивановна

с. Сербы
Чернописский Федор Григорьевич, Дашковский Владимир Иванович, Просяный Владимир Платонович

г. Килия
Коваленко Александр Филимонович, Малый Иван Георгиевич, Николенко Владимир Федорович, Авадани Константин Николаевич, Мойсеев Валентин Михайлович, Михайленко Петр Саввович, Полунов Константин Макарович, Караняга Тимофей Григорьевич, Делигиоз Марфа Ивановна, Чернова Ольга Ивановна, Авадани Ева Николаевна, Барановская Надежда Дмитриевна, Андриянова Раиса Ивановна, Братан Надежда Дмитриевна, Воробьева Елена Мартыновна, Курносова Нина Викторовна, Годияк Надежда Васильевна, Пархотина Мария Михайловна

с. Грабово
Школьный Григорий Иванович

пгт Сарата
Еременко Владимир Самсонович, Ильина Пелагея Григорьевна, Ляшенко Кулина Максимовна, Ляшенко Акулина Максимовна, Пшенко Анна Григорьевна

г. Татарбунары
Коваль Пантелей Оникиевич, Федоров Александр Федосеевич, Кябуру Василий Леонидович

г. Рени
Бренич Константин Васильевич, Зубарев Петр Сергеевич, Челак Дмитрий Николаевич, Сын Степан Афанасьевич, Челак Петр Дмитриевич, Челак Петр Димитриевич, Северина Анна Антоновна, Валентирова Елена Константиновна, Филатова Белла Серафимовна, Смирнова Людмила Васильевна, Захова Марта Проносовна, Белалы Надежда Дмитриевна, Белалы Надежда Димитровна, Сарабей Клавдия Прокопьевна, Замфираки Ефимия Кирилловна

с. Нестойта
Бурлака Михаил Федорович, Мемей Евгений Терентьевич, Шлаптун Павел Софронович, Семзенись Агафия Васильевна, Грекул Лидия Евдокимовна, Газул Евдокия Тимофеевна

с. Каменное
Гнатышняк Николай Игнатьевич

с. Подгорное
Манастырлы Михаил Георгиевич, Манастырлы Михаил Георгиевич, Красовская Надежда Никитовна, Танасович Надежда Николаевна

г. Болград
Мочалин Геннадий Леонидович, Баланский Борис Васильевич, Бузуков Иван Михайлович, Седукин Сергей Артемьевич, Ковалеску Ефимия Игнатьевна, Титиевская Тамара Яковлевна, Штрибец Мария Константиновна, Ермак Полина Тимофеевна, Кичук Зинаида Михайловна, Ермак Полина Тимофеевна, Ганжа Килина Сидоровна, Мелентьева Валентина Николаевна

с. Вишняки
Курлик Ян Янович

с. Новая Ивановка
Станевич Владимир Дмитриевич, Станевич Владимир Дмитрович

с. Железнодорожное
Петков Семен Иванович, Киркелан Николай Антонович, Паслар Иван Иванович, Пасларь Иван Иванович, Драганюк Афанасий Семенович, Желязков Дмитрий Иванович, Парушева Евдокия Яковлевна, Бальжик Мария Васильевна, Турчин Стефанида Дмитриевна

с. Нерубайское
Первусяк Василий Михайлович, Крижопильская Мария Дмитриевна, Розхидченко Галина Митрофановна

пгт Петровка
Велков Иван Николаевич, Гержик Петр Георгиевич, Довженчук Надежда Алексеевна, Станкова Зинаида Ивановна, Стоянова Мария Семеновна

с. Старые Трояны
Янгез Василий Михайлович, Карайван Федор Петрович, Христев Иван Дмитриевич, Караконстантин Павел Радионович, Христев Иван Дмитриевич, Спынзурат Николай Петрович, Байрактар Надежда Георгиевна

с. Приморское
Русский Петр Алексеевич, Горлова Ефимия Семеновна

г. Березовка
Гусев Григорий Васильевич, Лавриненко Иван Мойсеевич, Ляльчук Ирина Александровна, Ратушная Екатерина Филипповна, Ильненко Вера Семеновна, Сазонова Тамара Павловна, Иванова Нина Савелиевна, Еленок Мария Иосифовна, Еленок Мария Исифовна, Белоус Любовь Петровна, Никитенко Павлина Гавриловна, Щербакова Галина Михайловна

с. Ламбровка
Сябренко Федор Иванович, Биригулка Феврония Антоновна, Биригулка Февронья Антоновна

с. Новоселовка
Васильев Николай Харлампиевич, Парпалак Пантелей Терентьевич, Бойштян Кирилл Иванович, Долгий Николай Григорьевич, Трачук Петр Григорьевич, Дорошенко Петр Захарович, Хаджи Иван Михайлович, Желясков Павел Петрович, Рышница Паулина Ивановна, Струлевич Надежда Алексеевна, Чеботарь Валентина Ивановна, Корниенко Вера Алексеевна, Святынская Людмила Васильевна, Пиженко Леонида Лукинична, Белякова Елена Никитовна, Гайдаржи Федора Ивановна, Чеботарь Валентина Ивановна

с. Задунаевка
Тодоров Семен Николаевич, Терзи Никон Зиновьевич, Карат Екатерина Георгиевна, Райкогло Мария Васильевна, Иванова Тамара Михайловна

с. Шабо
Бурковский Василий Михайлович, Бугаенко Адела Федосеевна, Узварик Раиса Федоровна

с. Новая Покровка
Игнат Петр Арсентьевич, Радева Кристина Степановна

с. Виноградовка
Дели Дмитрий Иванович, Секов Федор Петрович, Кандур Николай Иванович, Карабаджак Константин Петрович, Нидялков Дмитрий Иванович, Терзи Степанида Николаевна, Парпуланская Степанида Федоровна, Волчанова Домникия Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Еремин Борис Алексеевич, Шевцова Вера Григорьевна, Никитина Анна Юлиановна, Борачок Любовь Михайловна

с. Фурмановка
Лешан Антон Григорьевич, Сырбу Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новоалександровка
Решетниченко Петр Иванович, Терентиев Гавриил Спиридонович, Петрусенко Иван Дмитриевич, Сытник Николай Николаевич, Бойко Анна Ивановна, Штембуляк Пелагея Гавриловна, Савчук Юстиния Григорьевна

с. Дальник
Склифасовский Владимир Александрович, Дидур Владимир Филиппович, Малашков Илья Михайлович

с. Выпасное
Кожухарь Илья Иосифович, Филимончук Федор Трофимович, Немченко Мария Демьяновна, Нестеренко Анна Семеновна

с. Нейково
Минта Иван Павлович

с. Саражинка
Ткач Михаил Григорьевич, Середа Галина Харитоновна

с. Чернечье
Полищук Леонид Никифорович, Полищук Леонид Никифорович, Чернецкая Зинаида Оникиевна, Афанасьева Елена Александровна

с. Шевченково
Горбачев Петр Евдокимович, Дрибноход Петр Захарович, Комнатный Петр Никитович, Якименко Аноний Федотович, Кутовой Федор Хрисанфович, Степаненко Христина Николаевна, Пашковская Мария Деомидовна

с. Концеба
Худик Федор Никонович

с. Большая Кондратовка
Царюк Петр Евгеньевич

с. Павловка
Мустяца Георгий Иванович, Фижбах Юрий Антонович, Фишбах Юрий Антонович, Канарев Иван Михайлович, Канарев Иван Михайлович, Сельченко Раиса Мойсеевна, Кравчина Елена Алексеевна, Чернышова Елена Кузьмовна, Калашник Анастасия Федосеевна

с. Петровка
Волосович Леонтий Васильевич, Мысько Петр Васильевич, Усатый Сергей Трофимович, Семененко Петр Сергеевич, Шепельская Анна Никитична, Коваль Елена Ильинична

с. Боково
Литвинюк Анатолий Иванович, Зайченко Нина Петровна, Никитюк Полина Антоновна, Никитюк Полина Антоновна

пгт Зеленогорское
Войчук Иван Платонович, Войчук Иван Платонович, Крыхта Виктор Григорьевич

с. Крутояровка
Сырбу Павел Захарович

с. Бритовка
Бабич Павел Борисович, Беседенко Мария Ивановна

с. Выгон
Кушка Петр Алексеевич

с. Косовка
Ткаченко Андрей Андреевич, Шевченко Петр Ильич

с. Вольное
Швачка Николай Иванович

с. Петропавловка
Крамаренко Андрей Федосеевич

с. Маразлеевка
Саглаев Иван Иванович

с. Алексеевка
Исопенко Петр Петрович, Ворник Мария Федоровна, Шпак Ксения Захариевна, Мартынюк Ольга Иосифовна, Сидоренко Мария Мироновна, Ворник Мария Федоровна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Касьяновский Николай Семенович, Лукиянчук Иван Поликарпович, Крыуленко Александра Гавриловна

с. Будеи
Визнюк Борис Захариевич, Визнюк Борис Захарович, Суханюк Иван Федорович, Синаевская Анна Лазаровна, Ступницкая Вера Захариевна, Ступницкая Вера Захаровна, Левицкая Анна Лазаревна

с. Загнитков
Железняк Василий Иванович, Кираченко Василий Германович, Савицкая Иустиния Павловна, Коржовская Варвара Феодосеевна, Степчишена Мария Владимировна, Степчишина Мария Владимировна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Юрескул Иван Никифорович

с. Благодатное
Остархов Никита Иванович

с. Надежда
Катан Тимофей Степанович, Сплавнюк Мария Фомична

с. Волковское
Стояненко Николай Владимирович

г. Вилковое
Упельник Рудольф Мартынович, Мишурнов Иван Сысоевич, Тихонов Федор Селиверстович, Касыянов Иван Николаевич, Запорожец Иван Васильевич, Буга Анатолий Федорович, Брагина Людмила Александровна, Брагина Людмила Александровна

пгт Радостное
Пипер Владимир Михайлович, Суровцева Клавдия Васильевна

с. Плахтеевка
Лысогор Яков Афанасьевич, Приймаченко Алексей Васильевич, Пономарь Тимофей Григорьевич, Кугут Владимир Иванович, Фурса Анна Антоновна, Подуст Мария Васильевна, Колесник Килина Радионовна, Колесник Акулина Радионовна, Кобыленко Мария Афанасьевна, Колесник Мария Дмитриевна, Городько Пелагея Ивановна

с. Крыжановка
Барановский Николай Александрович, Стефогло Андрей Федорович, Бачинская Елена Ивановна, Манакова Маргарита Алексеевна

с. Владимировка
Кирьев Владимир Игнатьевич

с. Кричуново
Манолий Демьян Николаевич

с. Домница
Ясинецкий Михаил Михайлович, Попеску Ангелина Георгиевна

с. Успеновка
Саламатин Ефрем Никонович, Саламатин Ефрем Николаевич, Малюкина Анна Николаевна

с. Розаловка
Мойсенец Константин Алексеевич

с. Гидерим
Цуркан Павел Семенович, Жосан Любовь Яковлевна, Горобчук Нина Семеновна

с. Липецкое
Батог Николай Макарович, Вакаренко Михаил Лазаревич, Жигит Тимофей Серафимович

с. Вестерничаны
Тушин Василий Николаевич, Гресь Александра Андреевна

с. Чапаевка
Шимбарева Алексей Кузьмович, Шимбарев Алексей Кузьмич

с. Старая Кульна
Дидык Леонид Якимович, Кониковский Петр Семенович, Бужор Галина Павловна, Лаз Ольга Михайловна, Бужор Галина Павловна

с. Троицкое
Ковалев Владимир Иванович, Барда Виталий Маркович, Шевко Федор Николаевич, Бабей Александр Климентьевич, Никул Ольга Никитовна, Балык Таисия Иосифовна, Талмазан Еврония Максимовна

с. Першотравневое
Вощиков Юрий Петрович, Унгурян Килина Степановна, Унгурян Акулина Степановна

пгт Овидиополь
Свяченый Петр Максимович, Свяченый Петр Максимович, Мочарский Сергей Гаврилович, Сугачевская Александра Максимовна, Романова Нина Варфоломеевна, Костенко Анна Кирилловна

с. Агафьевка
Лысейко Павел Васильевич, Оленич Парасковия Ивановна, Оленич Параска Ивановна, Смолий Параска Васильевна, Смолий Парасковия Васильевна, Халак Илюся Михайловна, Целюх Парасковия Ивановна, Целюх Параска Ивановна

с. Малая Василовка
Олийнык Петр Тимофеевич

пгт Любашевка
Бабинский Владимир Михайлович, Храмцов Иван Петрович, Задорожная Тамара Васильевна

с. Теплица
Пынтя Андрей Гаврилович, Козин Иван Иванович

с. Порт
Иванес Павел Панкратович

г. Кодыма
Тюрин Виктор Александрович, Слободянюк Нина Васильевна, Ющенко Лидия Семеновна, Дворецкая Екатерина Карловна, Дворецкая Екатерина Карловна

с. Розквит
Стоянов Петр Николаевич, Бондарец Анастасия Васильевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Лещенко Петр Васильевич, Карабет Леонид Демьянович, Черний Иван Юхимович, Дмитренко Леонид Андреевич, Оглоблин Александр Дмитриевич, Жигайло Мария Тимофеевна

с. Петродолинское
Головко Георгий Николаевич, Чернеженко Леонид Михайлович, Ермошко Владимир Алексеевич, Жиженко Михаил Федорович, Чернеженко Леонид Михайлович, Чернеженко Леонид Михайлович, Чернеженко Леонид Николаевич, Класс Мария Романовна

с. Красная Коса
Лях Петр Никитович, Константинова Анна Сафроновна

с. Доброалександровка
Мельник Владимир Семенович, Чепурная Елена Терентьевна, Бочевар Домникия Федоровна, Бочевар Долиникия Федоровна

с. Котовка
Мацкул Петр Маркович

с. Котовское
Вергазов Анвар Бокиевич, Вергазов Анвар Борисович, Новицкая Вера Михайловна

с. Левадовка
Приходько Иван Васильевич

с. Перелеты
Истомин Павел Петрович

с. Визирка
Литвак Василий Федорович, Довгань Николай Иванович, Литвак Василий Федорович, Довгань Николай Иванович, Остапчук Тамара Васильевна

с. Перше Травня
Мойсеев Николай Иванович

с. Елизаветовка
Кушпиль Григорий Николаевич

с. Гребеники
Запасной Иван Семенович, Калашник Владимир Иванович, Яровая Александра Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Недогода Семен Сергеевич, Пантелеев Григорий Омельянович, Грынь Вера Ивановна, Мотречко Лидия Афанасьевна, Дуковская Любовь Андреевна

с. Сахарово
Кондратенко Владимир Леонтьевич

с. Виноградное
Ковальчук Василий Никифорович, Стоянов Степан Петрович, Димиров Василий Степанович, Напорчук Антонина Ивановна, Михайлова Зиновия Ивановна, Михайлова Зиновья Ивановна

с. Мариновка
Сабрам Михаил Федорович, Грищенко Лидия Павловна

с. Сербка
Сазанский Иван Гаврилович

с. Ангелиновка
Кирик Валентин Гаврилович

с. Пивденное
Гетманченко Афанасий Филиппович

с. Семеновка
Пономаренко Петр Николаевич

с. Свердлово
Репа Виктор Иванович

с. Дмитровское
Бандуривский Иван Гаврилович

с. Червоный Яр
Бондаренко Иван Гаврилович, Раду Мария Ивановна

с. Молога
Донченко Василий Петрович, Якименко Мария Петровна, Лобик Мария Гавриловна, Косюк Мария Ивановна, Низельская Лариса Ивановна, Осолинская Людмила Филипповна, Фесенко Лидия Алексеевна, Фисенко Лидия Алексеевна

с. Василевка
Шиховцов Петр Демьянович, Гордышевский Григорий Константинович, Дронова Варвара Дмитриевна, Калаянова Анна Ивановна, Киминчижи Вера Дмитриевна, Кименчижи Вера Дмитриевна, Артеменко Мария Григорьевна

с. Фонтанка
Парфирьев Петр Николаевич

с. Романовка
Киба Павел Кузьмич, Гудыма Петр Николаевич, Гудыма Петр Никифорович

с. Червонознаменка
Табаков Василий Алексеевич, Прокопов Владимир Георгиевич, Сербина Галина Васильевна, Друмова Мария Федоровна

с. Бараново
Мельниченко Степан Иванович, Бондаренко Владимир Леонидович

с. Познанка Вторая
Вишневский Григорий Трофимович, Вишневский Григорий Танхунович, Беркоша Василий Михайлович, Красницкая Людмила Тимофеевна

с. Качуровка
Царюк Петр Евгеньевич

с. Великоплоское
Жуков Агафон Афанасьевич, Никитин Елисей Васильевич, Прокопов Павел Афанасьевич, Тетерятник Вера Григорьевна

пгт Сергиевка
Третьяк Николай Никитович, Скорокиржа Аника Васильевна

с. Гаевка
Суровков Кузьма Петрович

с. Кучурган
Гончар Виктор Александрович, Максименюк Иван Тимофеевич

с. Главани
Кичук Василий Иванович, Балабан Григорий Николаевич

с. Барабой
Погорелов Иван Иванович, Соломаха Вера Григорьевна, Соломаха Вера Григорьевна

с. Виноградарь
Крамарь Дмитрий Алексеевич, Угрик Василий Григорьевич, Угрик Василий Григорьевич

с. Камянка
Прокопенко Владимир Тимофеевич, Костецкий Василий Иванович, Мыйнов Петр Иванович, Кананэу Федор Диомидович, Турица Евдокия Георгиевна

пгт Теплодар
Шкуркин Михаил Прохорович, Шимко Вера Дмитриевна

п. Борщи
Баштанар Иван Григорьевич

г. Раздельная
Зарудный Николай Иванович, Своринь Петр Данилович, Слободян Иван Ильич, Слободян Иван Иванович, Головченко Валентина Ивановна, Нистеренко Мария Михайловна

п. Чубовка
Моргун Анатолий Григорьевич, Кисилева Евгения Кирилловна

с. Соше-Островское
Козак Иван Николаевич, Смоловик Вера Афанасьевна, Смоловик Вера Афанасьевна

с. Дружелюбовка
Мочернюк Иван Степанович, Магарнюк Иван Степанович

г. Южный
Сличенко Георгий Илларионович, Слепченко Георгий Илларионович, Онуца Иван Иванович, Антонова Антонина Францевна, Валовая Елена Сергеевна, Кожина Евгения Александровна, Петриченко Владислава Францевна, Кузминец Нина Константиновна

п. Гвардейское
Онуца Иван Иванович

с. Гавиноси
Колибабчук Василий Филиппович, Кучеренко Анна Григорьевна

с. Александровка
Доронин Михаил Петрович, Кырмызы Дмитрий Георгиевич, Цеховская Евгения Николаевна, Гресь Александра Андреевна, Велева Домникия Федоровна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Городецкий Федор Яковлевич

с. Молодежное
Макарь Георгий Никифорович, Шпак Василий Ильич, Чернюк Клавдия Яковлевна

с. Новосветовка
Боровской Павел Иванович, Семенова Евдокия Степановна

с. Маяки
Амброс Петр Федорович, Диянов Владимир Семенович, Яковлева Нина Тимофеевна, Шляхова Любовь Романовна, Михайлова Вера Яковлевна

с. Малиновка
Гоцуленко Борис Иванович

пгт Слободка
Ситалов Борис Павлович, Колесник Константин Васильевич, Яворский Анатолий Иванович, Гроза Антонина Степановна, Гроза Антонина Павловна, Лысоволык Эмилия Павловна, Парамей Надежда Автономовна

с. Жеребково
Гарига Петр Яковлевич, Громлюк Таисия Ивановна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Лазарев Димитрий Федорович, Лазарев Дмитрий Федорович

с. Гандрабури
Бурлака Антон Наумович, Барбироша Мария Яковлевна, Бондаренко Домникия Алексеевна, Пасечник Мария Евстафьевна, Малиновская Лидия Матвеевна, Паюл Людмила Трофимовна, Братанчук Анна Николаевна, Барбинягра Татьяна Епифановна

с. Долинское
Куркудым Петр Иванович, Жикол Михаил Мефодьевич, Асаржи Семен Федорович, Куртев Василий Маринович, Киленко Любовь Ефимовна, Серкис Клавдия Андреевна, Чубенко Вера Дмитриевна, Волчинец Анна Тихоновна, Нерян Тамара Марковна, Олейник Анна Сергеевна, Синика Нина Дмитриевна, Романь Ефросиния Михайловна, Романенко Галина Петровна, Поросятковская Анисья Порфирьевна, Попова Варвара Захаровна, Асаржи Мария Григорьевна

с. Кохановка
Погребнюк Дмитрий Степанович, Цуркан Ольга Андреевна

с. Коховка
Мегалатий Василий Игнатьевич, Настенко Петр Дмитриевич, Кушнир Ольга Ивановна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Царюк Петр Васильевич, Кучерявая Анастасия Спиридоновна

с. Шимково
Люлька Петр Федорович, Адаменко Валентина Харлампиевна

с. Шелехово
Дрибноход Иван Леонтьевич, Мацак Нина Дмитриевна, Мацак Нина Димитриевна

с. Ананьев
Косюга Алексей Пантелеевич, Кайнарский Николай Кириллович, Акименко Юрий Никифорович, Домбровский Станислав Григорьевич, Площанский Иван Данилович, Руденко Михаил Максимович, Кольчак Екатерина Петровна, Афанасьева Елена Ивановна, Паладий Антонина Дмитриевна, Голинская Любовь Харлампиевна, Андриенко Елена Прокофьевна

с. Баштановка
Дога Тимофей Иванович, Степаненко Агрепина Емельяновна, Осмокеску Мария Сильвестровна

с. Михайловка
Чумай Иван Иванович, Введенская Феодосия Сергеевна

с. Тростянец
Шлюшкин Петр Егорович

с. Старые Маяки
Тарахтий Николай Прокофьевич

с. Банновка
Амуров Иван Степанович, Кириленко Мария Афанасьевна, Кириленко Мария Михайловна

с. Глубокое
Бойко Никита Федорович, Алексеенко Агриппина Парамоновна

с. Подильцы
Гроховецкий Анатолий Иванович

пгт Ширяево
Бадерко Иван Васильевич, Климчук Иван Данилович, Климчук Иван Данилович

с. Лабушное
Годонога Тимофей Архипович, Палесика Клавдия Григорьевна, Бучацкая Нина Ильинична

с. Владичень
Торнев Иван Михайлович, Кацарская Мелания Васильевна

с. Нагорное
Мавров Петр Михайлович, Мартынова Екатерина Васильевна, Дерменжи Надежда Николаевна

с. Червоноармейское
Болгар Степан Георгевич, Шишман Константин Константинович, Бальжик Александр Исидорович, Табуншик Домникия Ивановна, Табунщик Домникия Ивановна, Калова Александра Исидоровна, Руссева Елена Георгиевна

с. Криничное
Минков Николай Дмитриевич, Живодер Анна Дмитриевна, Живодер Нина Дмитриевна

с. Городное
Константинов Николай Михайлович, Буюкли Петр Иванович, Топалов Семен Федорович, Семкова Мария Саввична, Константинова Елена Петровна, Мильчева Домникия Петровна

с. Прилиманское
Бырна Филипп Григорьевич

с. Жовтневое
Кирчев Кирилл Петрович, Хайдарлы Петр Андреевич, Битов Михаил Афанасьевич, Доценко Лариса Кирилловна

с. Голица
Георгиев Степан Иванович, Стефогло Домникия Константиновна

с. Калчевая
Андреев Михаил Сергеевич, Бундев Иван Иванович

с. Новые Трояны
Пепеляшков Степан Петрович, Алачев Иван Трифонович, Константинов Дмитрий Иванович, Минжерян Мария Дмитриевна, Чернева Панагия Нисторовна, Домущи Анна Ивановна, Попряга Ольга Ивановна, Минжирян Мария Дмитриевна, Константинова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Нерушай
Стасий Павел Яковлевич, Бондаренко Анастасия Ивановна, Олейник Парасковья Федотовна, Палий Мария Афанасьевна

с. Дивизия
Бондаренко Николай Яковлевич, Мансурова Прасковья Константиновна, Атаманенко Мария Федосеевна

с. Белолесье
Янчев Петр Филлипович, Грибкова Евгения Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Саси Константин Миронович, Махмут Прасковья Дмитриевна

с. Топали
Сорочан Виталий Маркович, Кучеренко Анна Григорьевна

с. Сафьяны
Бойченко Василий Антонович, Чолак Ефросиния Васильевна

п. Усатово
Олещенко Петр Иванович

с. Озерное
Запорожан Петр Александрович, Войку Мария Григорьевна, Беркуца Зиновья Георгиевна, Беркуца Зиновия Георгиевна, Арыку Зоя Николаевна

с. Роксоланы
Саркисян Арам Карапетович

с. Холодная Балка
Джишкаряни Шалва Эрестович

с. Мирное
Иванов Иван Радионович

с. Красное
Волканов Иван Зиновьевич

с. Червоная Зирка
Думбров Иван Семенович

с. Струмок
Ищенко Павел Михайлович, Триколич Мария Андреевна, Богданова Евдокия Макеевна, Богданова Евдокия Макиевна, Котовенко Раиса Алексеевна, Галета Матрена Ивановна, Богданова Евдокия Максимовна, Должненко Феодосия Игнатьевна, Кострыкина Наталия Лаврентьевна

с. Ровно
Чебан Петр Иванович, Цуркан Евгения Яковлевна, Волконогло Надежда Ивановна

с. Червоное
Хохлов Иван Михайлович, Хохолова Иван Михайлович

с. Цехановка
Кундиловский Анатолий Антонович

с. Сухуватое
Касап Онисим Иванович, Чобан Дария Лукинична

с. Антоновка
Парфирев Павел Григорьевич, Парфирьев Павел Григорьевич

с. Заря
Серов Петр Андреевич, Узунова Анна Дмитриевна, Влаева Мария Николаевна

с. Островное
Спасов Константин Николаевич, Добрева Елена Георгиевна

с. Орловка
Булгару Антон Иванович, Булгару Ефросинья Спиридоновна

с. Новосельское
Далы Дмитрий Георгиевич, Кейбаш Иван Дмитриевич, Загорская Надежда Николаевна, Узун Мария Михайловна, Тодорова Степанида Петровна, Узун Мария Михайловна

пгт Суворово
Шемет Иван Ефимович, Бичевая Домникия Ивановна, Бичева Домникия Ивановна

с. Кирово
Клименко Виктор Митрофанович, Бондар Пелагея Ивановна, Мошора Гелена Семеновна

с. Бузиново
Юсюз Владимир Федорович

с. Котловина
Арабаджи Афанасий Георгиевич, Тасмалы Савва Николаевич, Салабаш Варвара Александровна

с. Заречное
Самойленко Михаил Яковлевич

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Красношапка Дмитрий Леонтьевич

с. Крутые
Латур Виталий Прокофьевич, Щуровская Любовь Аверковна

с. Веселое
Ефимовский Петр Владимирович

пгт Таирово
Кострицкий Владимир Андреевич

с. Благоево
Никола Михаил Ильич

с. Степановка
Халявицкий Иван Степанович

с. Крыжовлин
Кошельков Александр Дмитриевич

с. Плоское
Ковальчук Василий Никифорович, Ткачук Таисия Яковлевна, Полякова Елена Меркурьевна

с. Граденицы
Кожухарь Алексей Федорович, Погожая Варвара Даниловна

с. Коваловка
Цапенко Иван Якович

с. Великая Балка
Кушниренко Николай Тимофеевич, Малонога Нина Ильевна, Коваль Рима Ивановна, Пономаренко Вера Ивановна, Пономаренко Вера Ивановна

с. Ройлянка
Церковный Павел Иванович, Лукьянчук Клавдия Васильевна

с. Черная
Мазий Адам Йосифович, Ковзачинская Мария Ивановна, Швец Елена Харитоновна

с. Дачное
Гонгало Антон Францович, Квинцерт Евгения Рудольфовна, Чумаченко Татьяна Тихоновна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Брежицкий Мартын Марьянович, Ткаченко Маргарита Леонидовна

с. Роща
Волканов Филипп Петрович, Волканов Филип Петрович

пгт Бородино
Дулан Алексей Трофимович

с. Немировское
Зерницкая Елена Васильевна, Джуринская Лидия Кузьминична

с. Еремеевка
Мадей Геня Ивановна, Мадей Геня Ивановна

с. Барсуки
Прыступ Елена Максимовна

с. Дубиновое
Гораш Галина Филипповна, Гораш Галина Филипповна, Илющенко Клавдия Васильевна

с. Новозарецкое
Оголюк Мария Мефодиевна

с. Семено-Карповка
Згуевич Елена Митрофановна, Глечко Анна Федотовна

с. Ставково
Перова Вера Мартыновна, Минаева Мария Степановна, Минаева Мария Степановна

с. Большая Василевка
Бондаренко Галина Федотовна

с. Сенное
Цуркан Ольга Андреевна, Киндюк Анна Юхимовна

с. Ракулово
Козловская Мария Павловна

с. Муравловка
Силакова Агриппина Семеновна

с. Баштанков
Ткач Нина Панасовна, Крупельницкая Юлия Степановна

с. Малая Петровка
Белоус Павлина Андреевна

с. Глибочок
Катеренчук Нина Васильевна

с. Лисогорка
Иванько Галина Климовна, Чванько Галина Климентиевна

с. Полянецкое
Могила Зинаида Владимировна

с. Веселый Кут
Орлик Мария Ивановна

с. Пирожная
Гальчинская Мария Константиновна

с. Кирнички
Дубинчук Мария Дмитриевна, Христова Мария Васильевна, Гергинова Килина Захаровна, Гергинова Акулина Захаровна, Зиновеева Пелагея Георгиевна

пгт Александровка
Сердюк Галина Юрьевна, Пархоменко Нонна Ивановна

с. Десантное
Красная Мария Васильевна

п. Шевченково
Карбовская Людмила Иосифовна

с. Бочмановка
Срибняк Надежда Петровна, Ерибияк Надежда Петровна

с. Фараоновка
Лешан Юлия Луковна, Лешан Юлия Лукинична

с. Староказачье
Головчук Анна Герасимовна

с. Салганы
Кагур Вера Яковлевна

с. Антонюки
Лицинская Ольга Ивановна, Лищинская Ольга Ивановна

с. Забары
Кочкова Мария Юхимовна

с. Староселье
Мунтян Татьяна Митрофановна

с. Николаевка
Мельниченко Нина Яковлевна, Погорелова Александра Илиевна, Шайтан Ольга Филипповна

с. Зеленый Кут
Дидухова Наталия Васильевна, Дедухова Наталья Васильевна, Болгарова Анна Ивановна

с. Косы
Бойко Агафия Алексеевна

с. Косы-Слободка
Кошелева Мария Сергеевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Нахаба Агрепина Филипповна, Котерняца Мария Кирилловна, Нахаба Агропина Филипповна

с. Станиславка
Швец Клавдия Мефодьевна, Дерменжи Алла Тимофеевна

с. Мардаровка
Ларина Зинаида Владимировна

пгт Авангард
Гульвас Мария Дмитриевна

с. Федоровка
Диденко Евдокия Митрофановна

с. Бобрик Второй
Заплитная Евгения Тихоновна

с. Авидовка
Козубенко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Комаровка
Найденко Елена Савельевна, Найденко Елена Савелиевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Белега Евгения Петровна

с. Шайтанка
Албул Галина Федоровна

с. Адамовка
Селецкая Наталья Деонисовна, Селецкая Наталья Деонисиевна

с. Санжейка
Патрик Екатерина Юриевна

с. Чижове
Грушко Любовь Петровна

с. Заводовка
Приходько Лидия Васильевна

с. Новоградковка
Микрут Наталия Кирилловна, Микрут Наталья Кирилловна, Горошко Анна Александровна, Горошко Анна Александровна, Горошко Анна Александровна

с. Ряснополь
Аркулинская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Любополь
Фуртак Мария Степановна

с. Ильичовка
Кравченко Елена Марковна

с. Лановое
Греблюк Устиния Никоновна

с. Марьяновка
Савун Лидия Григорьевна, Алехина Мария Петровна

с. Велизаровое
Киселева Елена Артемовна, Кисильова Елена Артемовна

с. Новопетровка
Семенюк Клавдия Васильевна

с. Балайчук
Шаченкова Нина Федоровна

с. Цибуловка
Довженко Лидия Ивановна

с. Кубанка
Доскал Екатерина Никитовна, Павук Мария Алексеевна

с. Корсунцы
Гавенко Елена Антоновна, Тавенко Елена Антоновна

с. Красноселка
Ивашко Мария Федоровна

с. Березовка
Островская Евгения Иосифовна

с. Калантаевка
Иванова Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Ухожани
Росинская Вера Мироновна

с. Новокарбовка
Тычина Нина Антоновна

пгт Ивановка
Симиченко Анна Васильевна

с. Вакуловка
Галицкая Ада Николаевна

пгт Затока
Скляренко Лара Степановна, Чеботарева Антонина Гавриловна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Бурлака Анна Гавриловна

с. Выгода
Антонюк Лидия Алексеевна, Галанцева Валентина Сергеевна, Руденко Людмила Семеновна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Оклюк Акулина Марковна, Окмон Акулина Марковна

с. Поташенково
Козаченко Нина Васильевна

с. Надлиманское
Бурлаченко Александра Нестеровна

с. Гонората
Ковальчук Валентина Анисимовна

с. Щербанка
Ковальчук Мария Григорьевна, Поборцева Евдокия Григорьевна

с. Егоровка
Иванченко Наталия Онисимовна

с. Яковлевка
Вознюк Ольга Мартыновна

с. Дибровка
Вердеш Вера Васильевна

с. Малигоново
Калиниченко Полина Станиславовна

с. Софиевка
Рожельюк Елизавета Тимофеевна, Баранец Ольга Степановна

с. Новокрасное
Зинченко Мария Ивановна

с. Михайлополь
Запорожец Лидия Порфирьевна

с. Стрюково
Ложенко Мария Ивановна, Ложенко Мария Ивановна

с. Осиновка
Черноморец Федора Ивановна

с. Долиновка
Мустяца Юлия Никитовна

с. Удобное
Прищепа Лидия Кирилловна, Прищепа Лидия Кириловна, Ткаченко Клавдия Иларионовна

с. Палеевка
Тищенко Зинаида Петровна

с. Труд-Куток
Рыбий Евгения Тимофеевна

с. Шершенцы
Чебан Татьяна Мойсеевна

с. Зеленовка
Блащук Онисия Павловна

с. Жовтень
Пискар Зинаида Семеновна, Власова Анна Алексеевна, Герус Любовь Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Чумаченко Лидия Романовна, Попова Лидия Федоровна, Житар Ольга Ивановна

с. Ивашков
Костенко Мария Ивановна

с. Байтали
Лищенко Валентина Кирилловна, Столяр Клавдия Мефодьевна

с. Ставрово
Евстафьева Нина Тихоновна

с. Кузьменка
Вологжанина Мария Михайловна

с. Милиардовка
Фесенко Надежда Михайловна

с. Вербово
Булана Людмила Максимовна

с. Амуры
Колесниченко Елена Демьяновна, Колисниченко Елена Демьяновна

с. Тимофеевка
Ткач Пелагея Павловна

с. Раскошное
Белодедова Анна Сидоровна

с. Табаки
Чабан Анна Ильевна

с. Перемога
Кара Мария Алексеевна

с. Богдановка
Забунова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Спаское
Мартынова Анна Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Чебан Мария Захаровна, Мындру Ирина Дементьевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Лунгул Евдокия Ивановна, Иванькова Евгения Петровна, Тарасюк Галина Ивановна

с. Плавни
Кейбаш Евдокия Ивановна, Султан Анна Георгиевна, Кара Надежда Захаровна

с. Новоукраинка
Алексеева Александра Константиновна

с. Марьяновка Первая
Рудь Клавдия Константиновна

с. Яровое
Жарит Мария Ильевна, Гербали Зиновия Федоровна

с. Ганновка
Соловьева Килина Федоровна

с. Петросталь
Чебан Вера Ивановна, Бобикова Елена Захаровна, Дюльгер Парасковия Захаровна, Дюльгер Прасковия Захаровна

пгт Серпневое
Балицкая Валентина Васильевна

пгт Березино
Боброва Килина Эмануиловна

пгт Саврань
Бевзюк Ефросиния Гуриевна

с. Евгеневка
Тер Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Гудевичево
Сокур Ольга Андреевна

с. Соколово
Граматик Варвара Ивановна

с. Писаревка
Воронюк Ольга Михайловна

с. Червоная Горка
Байдан Валентина Петровна, Момренко Ольга Николаевна

с. Колисное
Граматик Степанида Павловна

с. Великорибальское
Ярощук Анна Кирилловна

с. Бурдовка
Гоцуленко Нина Трифоновна, Гоцуленко Нина Тимофеевна

с. Кривая Балка
Сугачевская Аксения Артимоновна

с. Лиман
Бондаренко Лидия Павловна

с. Веселая Долина
Желяскова Вера Кузьминична, Желязкова Вера Кузьминична

с. Созоновка
Войченко Надежда Максимовна, Войченко Недежда Максимовна

с. Волова
Сияковская Акулина Александровна

с. Лизинка
Василькив Мария Антоновна

с. Ярославка
Скалозуб Раиса Ивановна

с. Новосамарка
Цеховская Евгения Михайловна

с. Тузлы
Кубарко Килина Георгиевна, Мунтян Елена Панфиловна

с. Надречное
Табакар Елена Георгиевна, Табакарь Елена Георгиевна

с. Ткаченка
Дьякон Ольга Гнатовна

с. Новая Шибка
Ильина Мария Петровна

с. Мигаи
Найденова Анна Илларионовна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Олексий Евгения Николаевна

с. Журавское
Кононенко Надежда Степановна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Акимова Наталья Сергеевна

с. Малозименовое
Данилова Мария Стефановна

с. Дунайское
Воронина Мария Тарасовна

с. Великомарьяновка
Костенко Мария Милентьевна, Костенко Мария Мелентьевна

с. Малая Слободка
Бойко Мария Омельяновна

с. Новая Долина
Земфира Антонина Ивановна

п. Степовое
Савельева Лидия Степановна

с. Яски
Кириченко Мария Николаевна

с. Бакша
Плешко Лидия Сергеевна

с. Оноровка
Моторная Мария Ивановна

с. Полезное
Гомонюк Мария Ивановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Стефанец Надежда Ивановна

с. Онилово
Слипченко Нина Ивановна

с. Ильинка
Гошкова София Дмитриевна

пгт Цебриково
Малацковская Мария Антоновна

с. Черкесы
Козаченко Ольга Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua