Одесская область

Сиряк Василий Петрович, с. Пужайково - Саюк Зоя Александровна, с. Коваловка. 1338 жителей сентября 1931 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Пужайково
Сиряк Василий Петрович, Добрыйвечер Михаил Терентьевич, Долищук Григорий Петрович, Сиряк Елизавета Федоровна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Даниленко Дмитрий Кириллович, Крицкий Сергей Иванович, Непряхин Владимир Алексеевич, Науменко Юрий Николаевич, Курочкин Михаил Иванович, Лесниченко Евгений Яковлевич, Колесниченко Василий Иванович, Антонов Василий Николаевич, Мелиш Дмитрий Федорович, Фрейдин Шулим Исакович, Галинка Юрий Юрьевич, Таран Павел Данилович, Мартыненко Иван Мефодьевич, Солоха Михаил Петрович, Мардар Юхим Петрович, Дорофеев Иван Тимофеевич, Даниленко Дмитрий Кирилович, Гуцулюк Сергей Аверьянович, Кузьмин Владимир Владимирович, Кнышов Евгений Михайлович, Кириленко Анатолий Петрович, Лопушанская Лариса Григорьевна, Зайченко Мария Кирилловна, Кикирешко Мария Андреевна, Крачун Любовь Мефодьевна, Романенко Ирина Михайловна, Акчурина Лидия Алексеевна, Ткаченко Мария Никитовна, Волчкова Вера Тимофеевна, Олянич Любовь Пахомовна, Деркаченко Екатерина Андреевна, Постылякова Антонина Андреевна, Аверина Вера Георгиевна, Волосатова Александра Ивановна, Васильева Любовь Николаевна, Мампория Нина Виссарионовна, Пыжкова Тамара Ивановна, Ломаченко Евгения Григорьевна, Чикунова Раиса Васильевна, Осипенко Анна Ивановна, Могиленко Вера Ефремовна, Лукьянова Нелли Гургеновна, Мамосуева Васса Макаровна, Дулгер Вера Николаевна, Шевчук Людмила Михайловна, Крачун Любовь Мефодьевна, Трунова Зоя Ивановна, Сорокина Анна Николаевна, Константинова Мария Георгиевна, Смирнова Амидия Ивановна, Кашкарова Елена Ивановна, Перфильева Елена Марковна, Беспалова Жанна Михайловна, Богуш Анна Федоровна, Волчкова Вера Тимофеевна

г. Котовск
Морий Леонид Прокопьевич, Киндюк Семен Филимонович, Купченко Владимир Сергеевич, Побережный Николай Никанорович, Непитайленко Виктор Михайлович, Сыротюк Петр Петрович, Мариневич Александр Нестерович, Щербаченко Владимир Дмитриевич, Шуляк Николай Константинович, Белоус Юрий Васильевич, Загорцев Иван Васильевич, Чередниченко Виктор Мифодиевич, Загорцев Иван Васильевич, Тютюнник Василий Прохорович, Евтодьев Павел Евдокимович, Варварецкий Николай Иванович, Голубков Василий Михайлович, Старостин Владимир Александрович, Степовая Галина Даниловна, Рябцева Мария Васильевна, Шарапова Екатерина Павловна, Новицкая Тамара Тимофеевна, Романенко Ольга Игнатовна, Кирничук Анна Григорьевна, Купченко Татьяна Карповна, Кербель Феодосия Васильевна, Цуркан Вера Григорьевна, Полищук Мария Ивановна, Шаповал Анна Федотовна, Мороз Надежда Савелиевна, Багатая Нина Харлампиевна, Венгер Раиса Михайловна

г. Татарбунары
Лелеев Владимир Соломонович, Градинар Мария Павловна

г. Ильичевск
Грабовой Николай Алексеевич, Лужанский Владимир Петрович, Максименко Виктор Александрович, Рыбальченко Василий Трофимович, Никитенко Анатолий Макарович, Сталиног Семен Иванович, Ольшанский Эразм Иванович, Простяков Николай Платонович, Лозоватый Иван Харитонович, Потрохов Виталий Васильевич, Рыбак Виктор Павлович, Курпис Григорий Иванович, Васильев Михаил Иванович, Еманаков Геннадий Иванович, Соколов Альберт Алексеевич, Гундерчук Вера Михайловна, Гараева Александра Павловна, Иванова Прасковия Тимофеевна, Иванова Прасковья Тимофеевна, Волкова Ольга Сидоровна, Максимишина Вера Максимовна, Гарковенко Мария Илловна, Петрова Анна Аврамовна, Санжак Надежда Михайловна, Куприева Мария Игнатьевна, Гоцуляк Ольга Демьяновна, Косаренко Людмила Григорьевна, Клапковская Валентина Ипполитовна, Чуброва Лидия Степановна, Ореханова Александра Евгеньевна, Максименко Валентина Петровна, Догаева Валентина Григорьевна, Голдобина Анна Алексеевна, Чуброва Лидия Степановна

г. Рени
Шалин Федор Николаевич, Броска Иван Николаевич, Даалы Георгий Павлович, Бражников Петр Данилович, Титов Михаил Павлович, Иванов Владимир Михайлович, Чебану Мария Михайловна, Быкова Нина Ивановна, Димитрова Нина Константиновна, Сабурова Мария Петровна, Симакова Лидия Афанасьевна, Петрова Мария Петровна, Кузина Вера Степановна, Драгой Евгения Тихоновна, Тимошина Ефросиния Семеновна, Лукиян Вера Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Железняк Михаил Иванович, Макеев Дмитрий Никифорович, Черноморченко Андрей Семенович, Чернец Александр Прокофьевич, Кузьмина Клавдия Ивановна

с. Сафьяны
Прокопенко Иван Артемович, Литвиненко Семен Михайлович, Осыка Яков Трифонович, Белобров Михаил Феофанович, Порошенко Любовь Николаевна, Петухова Анна Семеновна, Кривенко Надежда Михайловна

г. Измаил
Морозов Владимир Васильевич, Мазур Василий Сильвестрович, Климентьев Николай Филиппович, Коваленко Марк Александрович, Абрамович Давид Хаймович, Андриенко Григорий Гаврилович, Долгов Иван Афанасьевич, Дорошенко Харитон Иванович, Дорошенко Захарий Семенович, Яценко Иван Иванович, Бакеркин Рюрик Иванович, Редванов Дмитрий Карпович, Пономарев Владимир Степанович, Чижиков Григорий Иванович, Гранич Михаил Мифодиевич, Малюк Юлиус Николаевич, Новиков Владимир Семенович, Хмелев Владимир Гаврилович, Грызло Сергей Иванович, Долгов Григорий Федосеевич, Гончаренко Валентин Владимирович, Македонский Иван Иванович, Попов Юрий Иванович, Крамаренко Борис Карпович, Ермолаев Эдуард Иванович, Долгов Иван Афанасьевич, Котляренко Виктор Данилович, Найденский Иван Ильич, Холостенко Сергей Лукич, Головков Борис Захарович, Дудуляк Илларион Пантелеевич, Морозов Александр Антонович, Махов Георгий Константинович, Чумак Ефросиния Петровна, Прокопенко Анна Андреевна, Килева Мария Федоровна, Беловол Анастасия Филипповна, Гудилко Людмила Дмитриевна, Павлова Любовь Терентиевна, Гонта Надежда Дмитриевна, Протонина Елизавета Андреевна, Яковенко Екатерина Мироновна, Шевченко Людмила Александровна, Карбаюк Екатерина Анисимовна, Деркач Тамара Ивановна, Ерохина Надежда Ивановна, Выпна Мария Степановна, Кручевская Анна Евстигнеевна, Сотникова Елизавета Георгиевна, Юрченко Наталья Дмитриевна, Ицкович Людмила Антоновна, Холостенко Мария Ивановна, Бойченко Ефросиния Ильинична, Буркацкая Анна Васильевна, Буркацкая Нина Васильевна, Иванова Надежда Павловна, Смелянская Раиса Харлампиевна, Ермолаева Таисия Петровна, Новицкая Раиса Демидовна, Лебедева Наталия Герасимовна, Раховецкая Тамара Григорьевна, Любицына Вера Григорьевна, Кукуева Людмила Николаевна, Музанова Тамара Игнатьевна, Цуприк Мария Максимовна, Цупрык Мария Максимовна, Олейник Зинаида Серафимовна, Шевченко Людмила Ильевна, Цуприк Мария Максимовна, Запорощенко Наталия Ивановна, Гусенкова Тамара Леонтьевна, Милюкова Анна Федоровна, Пейчева Анна Петровна, Данильченко Ольга Трифоновна, Тоболток Фекла Яковлевна, Дюльгерова Екатерина Дмитриевна, Жаранкова Вера Савельевна, Ермолаев Эдуард Иванович, Ермолаева Эдуард Ивановна, Переверзева Анна Антоновна

с. Демидово
Платонов Иван Павлович, Дмитриева Любовь Андреевна

с. Алтестовое
Бузына Георгий Николаевич, Бузина Георгий Николаевич

пгт Великодолинское
Рыбальченко Василий Трофимович, Черных Иван Карпович, Калинина Вера Ивановна, Хлыцов Любовь Петровна, Максимова Мария Прокопиевна

с. Нерубайское
Чумаченко Иван Иванович, Назарова Галина Ивановна, Ткачук Анна Владимировна

с. Шабо
Анферов Михаил Афанасьевич, Суковатый Дмитрий Константинович, Николайчук Сергей Иванович, Базылюк Андрей Терентьевич, Кимличенко Елена Семеновна, Малицкая Юхимия Андроновна

с. Оленевка
Максимов Николай Григорьевич, Згуевич Иван Маркович, Крупинский Анатолий Александрович, Тарасюк Вера Михайловна, Волкун Нина Филиповна, Волкун Нина Филипповна

с. Барсуки
Боровской Никита Павлович, Прокопишен Андрей Капитонович

с. Песчаная
Демченко Петр Леонтьевич, Рябой Михаил Григорьевич, Лещенко Вера Евтихиевна

с. Трудовое
Голощак Иван Яковлевич, Черненко Мария Ивановна, Сивакова Ефросиния Ивановна, Сивакова Ефросиния Профировна

с. Холмское
Сара Петор Трифонович, Христов Афанасий Иванович, Тодорова Домникия Георгиевна, Иоргова Зиновия Васильевна

с. Греково Второе
Коржеван Иван Григорьевич

с. Дмитровка
Малаки Иван Яковлевич, Парван Мария Ефимовна, Текменжи Елена Васильевна, Маленкова Александра Федоровна, Кедик Ольга Семеновна, Недялкова Домника Дмитриевна, Базан Ивана Константиновна

с. Дубиновое
Новосаденко Иван Петрович

с. Кринички
Хмель Павел Михайлович

с. Пасат
Шурко Иван Михайлович, Шурко Иван Михайлович, Войнаровская Нина Автономовна

с. Савранское
Тимановский Андрей Яковлевич, Гудз Ксения Поликарповна, Бондарь Лия Елисеевна, Ткач София Романовна

с. Плоское
Кохановский Валентин Иванович

с. Приозерное
Маня Павел Дмитриевич, Стоянова Мария Ивановна

с. Червонознаменка
Ляльченко Яков Григорьєвич, Козачинская Любовь Яковлевна

пгт Петровка
Тодоров Владимир Михайлович, Тютюнко Василий Христофорович, Гецов Иван Иванович, Доброва Елена Федосеевна

г. Арциз
Кушниренко Анатолий Яковлевич, Иванов Иван Миронович, Жерновой Федор Ксенофонтович, Бурлак Иван Борисович, Шумлянская Наталья Степановна, Северьянова Мария Васильевна, Крецу Федора Васильевна, Крецу Феодора Васильевна

с. Неделково
Балынский Александр Мамонович

г. Южный
Нестеренко Александр Петрович, Радайкин Геннадий Дмитриевич, Радайкин Геннадий Дмитриевич, Литвин Анатолий Константинович, Любчак Михаил Андреевич, Лысых Римма Васильевна, Антоненко Анна Федоровна

пгт Любашевка
Щегорцов Петр Иванович, Гладкий Георгий Александрович, Ильенко Владимир Григорьевич, Сорока Александр Александрович, Кушниренко Вера Константиновна, Верховская Евгения Мефодиевна, Чабан Нина Михайловна, Искова Ксения Тимофеевна, Бондаренко Ксения Петровна, Кушнир Раиса Васильевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Мартынюк Александр Семенович, Коломийцев Иван Михайлович, Коломейцев Иван Михайлович, Мишкурова Галина Яковлевна, Фортуна Екатерина Ивановна, Желун Акулина Степановна, Янговатова Валентина Кузьминична

г. Вилковое
Черний Михаил Захарович, Пыла Василий Васильевич, Смазнов Иван Пахомович, Катречко Михаил Петрович, Комаров Николай Степанович, Галкина Анна Никитовна, Карасева Устиния Пимоновна, Делюкова Надежда Артемовна, Чеснова Юхимия Калиновна, Сухова Тамара Андреевна, Щербатова Агриппина Устиновна, Изотова Анна Парамоновна

с. Утконосовка
Станчу Михаил Федорович, Кульча Мифодий Никитович, Кульча Мефодий Никитович, Кулава Ефросинья Афанасьевна, Делигиоз Мария Дмитриевна

с. Молога
Посвалюк Петр Данилович, Гладаренко Мария Филипповна

г. Балта
Фомин Иван Фомич, Марков Дмитрий Николаевич, Погойдаш Владимир Васильевич, Кобелев Семен Владимирович, Ткачук Владимир Максимович, Марков Дмитрий Николаевич, Герман Галина Михайловна, Бондуровская Валентина Прокофьевна, Малоголовка Ольга Максимовна, Москаленко Надежда Антоновна, Гуминская Галина Васильевна, Германчук Анна Ивановна

с. Немировское
Палийчук Владимир Демянович, Кобылянская Галина Степановна

с. Арчепитовка
Белинский Петр Борисович

с. Благоево
Тодоров Георгий Степанович, Каспер Иван Федорович, Дукова Елена Ивановна

с. Перелеты
Жос Алексей Григорьевич

пгт Серпневое
Багрин Николай Фомович, Багрин Николай Хомович

с. Александровка
Кузнецов Александр Петрович, Полуденый Семен Макарович, Сыч Иван Нестерович, Бороган Антон Иванович, Ракицкий Леонард Иванович, Тесленко Трофим Федорович, Степаненко Андрей Сергеевич, Клеван Иван Мефодьевич, Столярова Вера Ивановна, Новицкая Нина Пафомовна, Караман Елена Петровна, Бороган Маритя Ивановна, Бороган Мария Ивановна, Киоссэ Вера Георгиевна, Киоссэ Мария Георгиевна, Киоссе Мария Георгиевна, Нечитайло Ефросиния Павловна, Нечитайло Ефросинья Павловна, Нечитайло Наталья Семеновна, Фомина Федора Тарасовна, Фомина Феодора Тарасовна

с. Кармалюковка
Мартынюк Николай Степанович, Мартынюк Николай Степанович, Мартынюк Николай Степанович

с. Кохановка
Чапский Дмитрий Иванович, Чапский Дмитрий Иванович, Чапський Дмитрий Иванович

с. Полянецкое
Шабанов Александр Иванович, Чумак Янко Станиславович, Дзюбак Андрей Иванович, Чернега Елена Омельяновна

с. Усатово
Телющенко Александр Порфирьевич, Дубинин Геннади Иванович, Крупенко Александр Петрович, Телющенко Александр Парфирьевич, Майстренко Николай Прокофьевич

пгт Овидиополь
Тузюк Василий Иванович, Каранфилов Сергей Дмитриевич, Щеголь Анатолий Леонтиевич, Щеголь Анатолий Леонтьевич, Колышницын Валентин Николаевич, Савельева Валентина Андреевна, Гуля Вера Тимофеевна, Дюкарь Анна Ивановна, Варламова Лия Григорьевна, Боговик Надежда Иларионовна, Белинская Клавдия Васильевна

с. Прилиманское
Чайковский Иван Иванович, Робул Раиса Алексеевна, Робул Раиса Алексеевна, Ноздрачева Анастасия Макаровна, Гарбузняк Людмила Николаевна

с. Дачное
Гаркуша Александр Гаврилович, Малонога Наталья Филипповна, Корицкая Нина Максимовна, Майстренко Клавдия Васильевна, Балакан Галина Викторовна, Манякина Таисия Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Пилипенко Николай Александрович, Сологуб Петр Петрович, Бааджи Филипп Георгиевич, Бааджи Филипп Георгевич, Куруджи Константин Родионович, Ихтияр Михаил Дмитревич, Болгар Петр Николаевич, Шишман Иван Федорович, Шишман Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Колисное
Граматик Михаил Петрович, Станчев Игнат Степанович, Хрыстодоров Петр Георгиевич, Николова Мария Семеновна, Христодорова Мария Мануиловна, Христодорова Пелагея Петровна, Петрова Мария Пантелеймоновна, Пейчева Мария Петровна, Пилева Мария Саввична, Кислева Кулина Тимофеевна

с. Николаевка
Пащенко Петр Борисович, Шавранский Федор Васильевич, Кузьменко Павел Захарович, Попиль Михаил Васильевич, Попиль Михаил Васильевич, Понурова Екатерина Александровна, Ефанова Ефросиния Михайловна, Попова Евдокия Александровна, Ветлина Александра Васильевна

с. Кочковатое
Ботезат Михаил Маркович

г. Раздельная
Устич Павел Иванович, Шпирко Сергей Федорович, Ветлугин Владимир Дмитриевич, Левченко Сергей Николаевич, Чалюк Дмитрий Васильевич, Малюта Галина Герасимовна, Трегубчак Ольга Андреевна, Сергиенко Евгения Павловна, Ботнарь Евгения Васильевна

с. Жовтневое
Дерментли Афанасий Федорович, Куртев Константин Ильич, Захарьева Людмила Никитовна, Мицова Прасковья Кирилловна, Мицова Парасковия Кирилловна, Попазова Анна Михайловна, Зорба Ефросинья Михайловна, Зорба Ефросиния Михайловна, Чернева Анна Федоровна, Паланевич Надежда Прокопьевна

с. Камянка
Чумаченко Григорий Семенович, Чепой Иван Спиридонович, Половнюк Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Долинское
Тимуш Владимир Игнатьевич, Гуша Константин Степанович, Левинцов Василий Феодорович, Леотынга Нина Ивановна, Мотынга Нина Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Швець Василий Иванович, Швец Василий Иванович, Цуркан Вера Митрофановна, Татарова Дарья Колейниковна, Руснак Мария Макаровна, Гедзул Ольга Федоровна

с. Дубки
Гудзь Николай Федорович

с. Каменное
Титиевский Павел Федорович

с. Глибочок
Лупша Николай Иванович, Лупша Николай Иванович, Муравский Сергей Дмитриевич

с. Чапаевка
Губарев Владимир Иванович, Губарев Владимир Иванович, Бояльский Виктор Тимофеевич

с. Писаревка
Буняк Александр Захарович, Шутяк Мария Яковлевна

с. Старые Трояны
Киосе Николай Георгиевич

с. Каланчак
Стоянов Василий Васильевич, Терзи Мария Михайловна, Георгиева Евдокия Константиновна

с. Приморское
Горлов Анфим Анисимович, Сиротский Илья Романович, Кириллин Анатолий Петрович, Кирилин Анатолий Петрович, Тихонов Автоном Захарович, Олиниченко Иван Васильевич, Жоров Алексей Дмитриевич, Бавицкая Антонина Петровна, Липовая Мария Тимофеевна, Липовая Мария Тимофеевна, Колпак Анна Федотовна

с. Комишевка
Бурдужа Яким Иванович, Бондар Ефросиния Константиновна

с. Озерное
Шкепу Петр Борисович, Лисеевич Николай Лионтевич, Лисевич Николай Леонтьевич, Щука Афанасий Дмитриевич, Войку Мария Федосеевна, Игнат Александра Аврамовна, Герасим Анна Дмитриевна

с. Самойловка
Подолян Омелян Николаевич

с. Выпасное
Мартынченко Мойсей Степанович, Попова Раиса Васильевна, Дружинина Татьяна Никитична, Турченко Мария Кононовна, Йонаш Тамара Ивановна, Третьякова Лидия Дмитриевна, Формова Пелагея Сергеевна, Кожухаренко Клавдия Емельяновна

с. Богатое
Безрукав Георгий Михайлович, Чилик Петр Ефимович, Портной Николай Яковлевич, Чиликидрян Анна Климовна, Чилик Мария Владимировна, Сапунжи Анна Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Цонков Андрей Павлович, Нейчев Николай Савельевич, Пейчева Надежда Дмитриевна, Кирияк Мария Ивановна, Ермолаева Таисия Петровна

с. Крутые
Деревянко Павел Арсеньевич, Выштальский Федор Васильевич, Костенко Петр Иванович, Маньковская Надежда Авксентьевна

с. Десантное
Сушинский Михаил Сафронович, Григорашенко Надежда Григоровна, Реброва Ольга Кирилловна

с. Саражинка
Слободянюк Михаил Павлович, Руденко Петр Макарович, Скрынник Михаил Макарович, Скрыпник Михаил Макарович, Коцюруба Анна Ивановна

пгт Затишье
Биюла Григорий Федорович, Ротарь Мария Федотовна

с. Шевченково
Колесниченко Александр Афанасьевич, Задирака Петр Матвеевич, Гречкосей Надежда Кузьмовна

с. Виноградовка
Парпуланский Иван Георгиевич, Чебан Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Димов Федор Харлампиевич, Мороз Михаил Дмитриевич, Радулова Анна Дмитриевна, Топольская Мария Ивановна, Вачева Анна Константиновна, Петрова Мария Николаевна

с. Бочмановка
Присяжный Виктор Йосифович

г. Беляевка
Скумбрий Юрий Григорьевич, Долишинский Дмитрий Васильевич, Дудко Петр Николаевич, Белойчук Григорий Иванович, Даскал Виктор Иванович, Гуменко Елена Васильевна, Мазур Надежда Михайловна, Захарова Вера Григорьевна, Выгнанюк Евгения Тимофеевна

с. Косы
Ярмуратий Яков Максимович

с. Зеленый Кут
Макевич Ефим Андреевич, Макевич Ефим Андреевич

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Думанский Александр Максимович

с. Загнитков
Кучанский Иван Петрович, Майструк Николай Никифорович, Жук Мария Ивановна

с. Крутояровка
Ротарь Семен Парфентьевич, Нику Пелагея Григорьевна

г. Болград
Гиневский Андрей Андреевич, Гержик Иван Иванович, Оганов Сантор Нерсесович, Сарсакова Харитина Федоровна, Братова Анна Ивановна, Лазарева Зиновия Семеновна, Киранова Антонина Павловна, Скицан Неонила Степановна, Карамоч Домникия Борисовна, Лесогор Мария Савелиевна, Лисогор Мария Савельевна

с. Фараоновка
Трыколич Семен Томович, Триколич Семен Томович, Реулец Зинаида Федоровна

с. Заря
Стоянов Эммануил Яковлевич, Серов Петр Андреевич, Владов Иван Николаевич, Сулаков Василий Михайлович, Влаев Иван Ильич, Сулаков Василий Михайлович, Волкова Акулина Дмитриевна

с. Вольное
Рыбальченко Пантелей Максимович

с. Алексеевка
Богат Максим Христофорович, Вербицкая Надежда Арсентьевна, Боронжа Надежда Андреевна, Грудко Вера Антоновна, Щетинина Вера Лукьяновна, Дечева Степанида Ивановна, Гержик Мария Дорофеевна

с. Долинка
Димов Кирилл Петрович

с. Антонюки
Пивненко Сергей Трофимович

с. Сычавка
Василишин Николай Васильевич, Горбачев Иван Максимович, Изотов Анатолий Владимирович

с. Забары
Пенов Лазар Иванович, Чеботарь Иван Федорович, Шаманский Петр Мифодьевич

г. Килия
Кушнир Степан Петрович, Голубенко Иван Харлампович, Голубенко Иван Харлампиевич, Борщ Иван Яковлевич, Шпайхель Василий Станиславович, Гросу Панас Михайлович, Ковпак Александр Панасович, Чернявский Константин Филиппович, Земляной Владимир Дорофеевич, Тарасова Елизавета Агафоновна, Цыпа Юхимия Пантелеевна, Кушнир Мария Николаевна, Кашаева Людмила Александровна, Колесник Мария Прокопиевна, Златина Вера Лазаревна, Нестеренко Мария Минаевна, Кашаева Людмила Алексеевна, Гриченюк Евгения Михайловна, Горенко Алла Илларионовна

с. Ставково
Веремчук Иван Карпович, Сморчков Анатолий Алексеевич

с. Плахтеевка
Гладченко Иван Васильевич, Кошельник Иосиф Григорьевич, Небога Иван Иванович, Романец Прасковия Никоновна, Романец Анна Антоновна, Талавира Мария Ивановна, Кугут София Харитоновна, Бондаренко Дарья Ивановна, Романец Анна Антоновна, Пидгирная Анна Кузьминична

г. Кодыма
Цвигун Петр Иванович, Савицкий Франц Антонович, Отченаш Александр Филиппович, Медков Михаил Николаевич, Александрова Любовь Опанасовна, Бесараб Алина Кирилловна, Леонтяк Прасковья Ивановна

с. Василевка
Чабаненко Андрей Саввович, Кунев Дмитрий Иванович, Кунев Иван Павлович, Тукасер Мария Васильевна, Лучинецкая Лариса Никитовна, Карпова Нина Фокивна

с. Любомирка
Лукьяненко Виктор Петрович, Вашковская Мария Михайловна

с. Мурованая
Гончарук Евгений Романович, Кудыбин Владимир Иванович, Кулыбин Владимир Иванович, Гончарук Евгений Романович, Молдавская Любовь Захаровна, Молдавская Любовь Захаровна

с. Бурдовка
Мартынюк Михаил Семенович

с. Успеновка
Малюкин Семен Устинович, Малюкин Семен Устимович, Егоров Иван Йосифович

с. Новоселовка
Поляк Федор Никанорович, Вердыш Петр Игнатьевич, Пащенко Михаил Якович, Шовпан Николай Васильевич, Панова Елена Григорьевна, Закливенец Нина Ивановна, Балык Клавдия Якимовна, Ногина Лидия Петровна, Басенко Мария Васильевна

с. Покровка
Лебедь Владимир Юхимович, Зиновьева Таисия Ивановна

с. Гидерим
Левицкий Антоний Максимович, Левицкий Антон Максимович, Корня Мария Андреевна, Софрон Мария Антоновна, Смелянская Мария Кондратьевна, Цуркан Вера Дмитриевна, Корня Мария Андреевна

с. Федоровка
Скуртул Илья Федорович, Синица Тамара Ефимовна

пгт Красные Окны
Щур Михаил Андреевич

с. Старая Кульна
Леонтьев Еремей Степанович, Кривой Лука Иванович, Хмарская Елизавета Захаровна, Руснак Нина Артемовна, Кониковская Анна Илларионовна

с. Сербы
Медков Михаил Николаевич

с. Россияновка
Малевский Иван Юстимович, Малевский Иван Устимович, Бородин Любовь Юхимовна

с. Лабушное
Гоцуляк Григорий Федорович, Евтодий Вера Михайловна, Борсук Нина Емельяновна

с. Новотроицкое
Кочержинский Григорий Михайлович

пгт Слободка
Полторак Иван Федосеевич, Шевчук Валентина Васильевна, Персидская Евгения Николаевна, Яценко Валентина Захаровна

с. Грибовка
Склифасовский Николай Дмитриевич

с. Кремидовка
Сулима Виктор Лукьянович, Ревуцкая Раиса Павловна, Билаш Федора Ильевна, Долинская Мария Петровна

с. Скосаровка
Сологуб Петр Петрович, Бебко Дмитрий Фадеевич

с. Ясеново Второе
Аведенко Василий Саввович, Аведенко Василий Саввич, Корнилов Владимир Викторович, Пожар Дмитрий Михайлович, Пожар Петр Михайлович, Стягайло Иван Николаевич, Зволимбовская Вера Пантелеевна, Романовская Татьяна Александровна, Иванова Мария Юхимовна, Сливка Валентина Максимовна

с. Заводовка
Бондаренко Иван Петрович

пгт Авангард
Гончарук Иван Гаврилович, Ставратий Анна Романовна

с. Левадовка
Шмаль Сергей Васильевич, Гордиенко Елена Игнатьевна

пгт Сарата
Иванов Григорий Константинович, Обрезков Михаил Алексеевич, Арнаутова Иванна Георгиевна, Стрелец Евдокия Васильевна

с. Гуляевка
Левченко Александр Петрович

с. Красная Коса
Мелихов Григорий Григорьевич, Онищенко Наталия Соловеевна, Онищенко Мария Омельяновна, Щербина Матрена Тимофеевна

с. Черногорка
Базелюк Мефодий Андреевич, Одинец Надежда Васильевна

с. Донское
Губенко Николай Николаевич, Глухов Яков Иосифович

с. Новоконстантиновка
Гарбузенко Николай Иванович

пгт Таирово
Емельяненко Александр Владимирович

пгт Хлебодарское
Герасимчук Василий Наумович

с. Великокомаровка
Оленчук Иван Николаевич

с. Холодная Балка
Ходаченко Александр Владимирович, Попова Нина Павловна, Зоренко Тамара Васильевна

с. Пивденное
Криворученко Иван Ильич

с. Першотравневое
Тришин Леонид Николаевич, Мазур Нина Андреевна

с. Крыжановка
Поспелов Василий Николаевич, Андреева Мария Антоновна, Панченко Валентина Дмитриевна

п. Лески
Сидун Борис Федорович

с. Солтановка
Карауш Николай Павлович, Кумайгородская Анастасия Даниловна, Швецова Надежда Николаевна

с. Червоный Яр
Борек Евстахий Йосифович

с. Каири
Швачич Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Кирово
Пивоваренко Николай Григорович, Гошко Анеля Францевна

с. Теплица
Дикусаренко Яков Яковлевич, Пугачева Мария Ивановна, Руссо Надежда Михайловна

с. Порт
Никитин Александр Николаевич

с. Мошняги
Антосюк Сергей Александрович

с. Фонтанка
Сливчук Михаил Михайлович, Нагернюк Валентина Федоровна, Федорова Надежда Петровна, Потинская Наталия Ивановна, Комарова Александра Михайловна, Колобова Антонина Платоновна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Кваша Виктор Тихонович, Восьмак Глафира Викторовна

с. Быкоза
Коваленко Андрей Михайлович

с. Яровое
Кузук Дмитрий Михайлович, Кузук Дмитрий Михайлович, Дожа Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Одай
Вершигора Иван Игнатьевич

с. Гаевка
Мунтян Михаил Терентьевич

с. Корытное
Веретицкий Люсий Николаевич

с. Великомарьяновка
Чибуков Иван Иванович

с. Софиевка
Коротнянский Виктор Федорович

с. Добрый Луг
Руденко Андрей Гаврилович

с. Виноградарь
Скалевский Николай Иванович, Нагорянский Иван Федорович, Яковлева Анна Михайловна, Мудрик Александра Ивановна

с. Понятовка
Прислипский Иван Михайлович

с. Большие Ламзаки
Кротюк Константин Трофимович

с. Липецкое
Цуркан Сергей Тихонович, Дидковская Галина Александровна

пгт Лиманское
Шумейко Григорий Савельевич, Топальская Мария Ивановна, Нестеренко Валентина Павловна

с. Казацкое
Долготер Михаил Филимонович, Шестопал Варвара Никоньевна

пгт Цебриково
Евтуховский Яков Андреевич, Петренко Мария Семеновна, Черепанцева Лидия Галактионовна, Курлат Людмила Михайловна, Чернова Клавдия Васильевна

с. Великоплоское
Справник Николай Манольевич, Волкова Аксения Ивановна, Новикова Любовь Поликарповна

с. Новоселица
Тютюнников Иван Тимофеевич, Тютюнников Иван Тимофеевич

с. Вапнярка
Коростов Михаил Иванович, Коростов Михаил Иванович, Косенко Любовь Григорьевна, Чубинская Вера Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Онуфрийчук Сергей Адамович, Грицутенко Иван Михайлович, Доценко Александра Александровна, Клименко Мария Михайловна

с. Жовтень
Ткаченко Андрей Никитович, Магденко Михаил Юхимович, Магденко Михаил Єфимович, Яровенко Ольга Ивановна, Подорожная Мария Тимофеевна, Закревская Зинаида Федоровна, Закревская Надежда Петровна, Закревская Зинаида Федоровна

с. Бузиново
Олин Виктор Иванович

с. Тимково
Прудкий Алексей Степанович

с. Шершенцы
Гуцол Леонтий Трофимович

с. Дубовое
Карандашов Иван Ефимович

с. Жеребково
Силин Виталий Зиновьевич, Булах Василий Иустимович, Булах Василий Иустинович, Виканова Любовь Ивановна, Полищук Анна Григорьевна, Филина Мария Григорьевна, Иванова Галина Ивановна

с. Байтали
Кравченко Федор Ананьевич

с. Новаково
Хрищанович Анатолий Павлович

с. Введенка
Вракин Федор Самойлович

с. Новоалександровка
Гончаренко Степан Никифорович

с. Нерушай
Теслюк Иван Васильевич, Лаврик Василиса Гавриловна, Нагорняк Ольга Алексеевна, Скляр Электрина Борисовна

с. Ананьев
Туриця Александр Васильевич, Турица Александр Васильевич, Чебан Владимир Федорович, Бондаренко Любовь Петровна, Паламаренко Нина Федоровна

г. Ананьев
Негруца Николай Петрович, Чебан Николай Ерофеевич, Гличенко Иван Яковлевич, Вознюк Василий Яковлевич, Семенюк Вера Кузьминична, Семенюк Вера Кузьминична, Ступак Клавдия Семеновна, Мягких Татьяна Никоноровна

с. Троицкое
Духов Виктор Георгиевич, Власов Александр Никифорович, Панков Николай Михайлович, Бурдиян Петр Александрович, Писаривская Ольга Николаевна, Пыхтина Ольга Яковлевна, Савельева Нина Ивановна, Умрихина Мария Андреевна, Епур Мария Герасимовна

с. Владичень
Хрисов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Плукчи Надежда Петровна

п. Оксамитное
Кичук Петр Дмитриевич, Волкова Нина Александровна, Тоцкая Вера Николаевна

с. Табаки
Манев Степан Ильич, Кулинская Ивана Георгиевна, Волкова Анна Георгиевна, Карамоч Домникия Борисовна, Вербанова Евдокия Николаевна

с. Виноградное
Дечев Николай Степанович, Станев Дмитрий Родионович, Габрусь Мария Лукьяновна, Клищ Мария Васильевна

с. Базарянка
Урсол Александр Григорьевич, Запоточный Иосафат Николаевич, Запоточный Иософат Николаевич

с. Иосиповка
Кильянов Петр Максимович, Орлик Клавдия Николаевна

с. Топали
Варнава Леонид Ильич, Плетенюк Галина Тимофеевна

с. Городное
Минковский Дмитрий Федорович, Петков Иван Степанович, Гайдаржи Иван Иванович, Кирмикчи Иван Федорович, Пинти Иван Георгиевич, Алачева Домникия Ивановна, Атанасова Анна Ивановна

с. Новая Царичанка
Нахаба Валерий Евгениевич

с. Ильичовка
Корчагин Леонид Власович, Корчагин Леонид Васильевич

с. Доброалександровка
Турков Анатолий Евстафьевич, Кизюн Анастасия Петровна

с. Голица
Белиогло Данил Данилович, Стефогло Петр Владимирович, Ефтоде Мария Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Арнаутов Иван Николаевич, Митев Николай Минович, Кальчев Владимир Иванович, Кеменчеджи Иван Павлович, Кеменчеджи Любовь Степановна, Пасларь Александра Гавриловна, Киосева Александра Ивановна, Курдова Степанида Мироновна, Курдова Стефанида Мироновна, Топалова Евдокия Матвеевна

с. Калчевая
Иоргов Дмитрий Васильевич, Терзи Феодора Николаевна, Степанова Стефанида Никитична

с. Новые Трояны
Неруца Николай Дмитриевич, Григориев Иван Иванович, Григорьев Иван Иванович, Николаев Михаил Ильич, Карабаджак Михаил Дмитриевич, Константинов Николай Петрович, Константинова Елена Ивановна, Николаева Килина Семеновна, Николаева Мария Ивановна, Чувальская Анна Ивановна

с. Струмок
Шандаровский Михаил Алексеевич

с. Траповка
Юреско Александр Иванович, Лищенко Иван Всеволодович, Головченко Владимир Устимович

с. Дивизия
Лаврик Василий Яковлевич, Серман Прасковья Яковлевна, Дротенко Ольга Дмитриевна, Якубская София Даниловна

с. Лиман
Маракулин Владимир Артемович, Осадча Ефросиния Дорофеевна

с. Белолесье
Бойко Григорий Иванович, Дримова Зинаида Спиридоновна, Дримова Зиновия Спиридоновна

с. Борисовка
Никульча Федот Иванович, Комерзан Анна Александровна

с. Глубокое
Жакоти Михаил Моисеевич, Тыщенко Ефросинья Ефимовна, Барбан Надежда Петровна

с. Рыбацкое
Лисовенко Иван Сергеевич

с. Нижний Куяльник
Неделев Георгий Семенович, Неделев Георгий Семенович, Себов Афанасий Алексеевич

п. Червоный Розселенец
Тарасов Семен Иванович

пгт Фрунзовка
Радон Сергей Петрович, Романова Татьяна Михайловна, Кожухарь Ольга Сидоровна, Кожухарь Нина Павловна

п. Усатово
Крейтор Павел Евстратович

с. Кислица
Полтавский Пантелей Ерофеевич, Жуковский Иван Фомич, Лазаревич Константин Федорович, Регулян Анна Андреевна, Крецул Мария Ивановна, Лавренцова Вера Ивановна, Крецул Мария Ивановна, Коваленко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Монаши
Березнюк Иван Александрович

с. Рымаровка
Яцков Анатолий Павлович, Спивак Анастасия Марковна

пгт Тарутино
Чебан Петр Андреевич, Королева Александра Трофимовна, Неткова Мотрона Васильевна, Чумертова София Афанасьевна

с. Мирнополье
Чебан Виссарион Павлович

с. Слободка
Михайлов Константин Петрович

с. Новоукраинка
Басюк Петр Федорович

с. Перемога
Андрешков Иван Александрович, Желяскова Екатерина Родионовна

с. Балково
Степанов Володимир Ильич

с. Бакша
Грабовский Александр Парфентьевич, Басюк Петр Дементьевич

с. Кагарлык
Панарин Анатолий Кузьмич, Гонгало Франц Людвигович, Галицкая Рафалина Романовна, Гыдырым Любовь Федоровна

с. Граденицы
Никифоряк Василий Исидорович, Байдан Иван Григорьевич, Думброва Анна Никитовна, Дыбко Мария Петровна, Пурич Мария Ефимовна, Рыженко Александра Петровна, Попова Надежда Яковлевна, Афанасьева Евгения Дмитриевна

с. Высочанское
Димитричак Игнат Северианович

с. Лиманское
Шкепу Илья Павлович, Махмут Надежда Ивановна

с. Орловка
Булгару Георгий Степанович, Бену Ефимия Васильевна, Абгаш Елена Афанасьевна, Онофрей Мария Антоновна, Буиклыу Варвара Фомична, Буюклыу Варвара Фомична

с. Островное
Плачков Федор Григорьевич

с. Русская Слободка
Ковалюк Георгий Кириллович

с. Антоновка
Васильева Надежда Ивановна, Куйбида София Николаевна, Васильева Надежда Ивановна, Кирилова Мария Ефимовна

с. Константиновка
Майстро Иван Иванович

с. Осички
Бондарь Григорий Константинович, Бондар Григорий Константинович, Дужий Надежда Петровна, Цибулько Надежда Александровна

с. Червоная Горка
Пахомов Иван Семенович

с. Семеновка
Ковалев Александр Карпович

с. Секретаровка
Татарченко Василий Афанасьевич

с. Котловина
Хаджимити Константин Афанасьевич, Сиромашенко Владимир Матвеевич, Казанский Юрий Николаевич

с. Коховка
Кушнир Иван Васильевич, Брусенко Татьяна Филипповна, Морозюк Мария Васильевна, Козак Мария Фомовна

с. Новосельское
Неделку Константин Спиридонович

с. Ивановка
Борщук Михаил Ванович, Борщук Михаил Иванович

с. Вознесенка Первая
Семенов Михаил Константинович, Елькина Ефимия Ивановна

с. Главани
Чолак Семен Иванович, Арабаджи Мария Степановна, Топалова Мария Петровна

с. Степановка
Гранчак Виталий Федорович

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Гойман Иван Захарович

с. Ильинка
Матвейчук Илья Макарович, Тополчан Нина Ивановна

с. Петровка
Димитров Георгий Ильич, Кураченко Дина Константиновна, Кураченкова Дина Константиновна, Калашник Любовь Григорьевна, Кущенко Софья Федосеевна, Лазаренко Любовь Григорьевна, Терентьева Лариса Семеновна, Погребнюк Феодосия Федоровна

с. Выжиное
Борка Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Белов Иван Радионович, Акимов Семен Иванович

с. Настасьевка
Завируха Василий Иванович, Заверуха Василий Иванович, Михайлюк Раиса Ивановна

с. Тростянец
Новиков Иван Карпович

с. Воробьево
Шалай Владимир Константинович

с. Довжанка
Зызак Ефим Якович

пгт Ширяево
Бут Владимир Лукьянович, Бут Владимир Лукянович, Семенюк Нина Дмитриевна, Норенко Любовь Алексеевна, Манжос Клавдия Макаровна, Химич Лидия Михайловна, Кушмаус Любовь Ивановна

с. Красное
Мочулко Сергей Николаевич, Борона Надежда Николаевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Мазаратий Леонид Афанасьевич

с. Сухомлиново
Лизогуб Иван Федорович

с. Веселая Долина
Проскурин Иван Федорович, Проскуркин Иван Федорович, Бурлаченко Анна Григорьевна

с. Люботаевка
Семчишин Василий Дмитриевич, Остапенко Иван Кириллович

с. Любополь
Крайнюк Василий Дмитриевич

с. Ярославка
Скалозуб Павел Никонорович, Холостенко Вера Андреевна

с. Волковское
Кравченко Федор Ананьевич, Кравченко Федор Анатольевич, Кравченко Федор Ананьевич

с. Веселый Кут
Димитров Петр Иванович, Димитров Петр Николаевич

с. Протопоповка
Шевченко Семен Григорьевич, Прохорова Александра Сергеевна

с. Жуково
Сорока Александр Александрович

с. Ларжанка
Олийниченко Иван Васильевич, Черой Мария Алексеевна

с. Новоборисовка
Руденко Андрей Гаврилович, Конина Раиса Николаевна

с. Благодатное
Потоцкая Федора Николаевна, Костюшко Мелания Сельвестровна, Костюшко Мелания Силивестровна

с. Марьяновка
Шершенюк Надежда Ивановна, Петрович Клавдия Александровна

с. Мироны
Мороз Надежда Савельевна, Грабовик Галина Петровна

с. Делень
Карагяур Феодора Ивановна, Карагяур Федора Ивановна, Тельпис Ирина Зиновьевна, Тельпис Ирина Зиновиевна

п. Шевченково
Хрипко Галина Михайловна

с. Перекрестово
Сытник Ольга Яковлевна, Курило Анна Ивановна

с. Нейково
Гвоздева Надежда Ивановна

с. Ровно
Коробчук Надежда Даниловна, Джигова Елена Дмитриевна, Джигова Алена Дмитриевна

с. Новозарецкое
Корниенко Галина Алексеевна

с. Пасицели
Житник Антонина Григорьевна

с. Беленое
Марченко Анна Андреевна, Марченко Анна Андреяновна

с. Евтодия
Матвиева Александра Пантелеймоновна

с. Андрияшевка
Филимончук Мария Николаевна, Шулик Нина Ивановна

с. Новые Капланы
Долгорук Надежда Миновна

с. Гандрабури
Дикусар Валентина Ивановна, Мойсеева Мария Пантелеевна, Драган Галина Ивановна, Тилилюк Дария Григорьевна

с. Агафьевка
Черныш Галина Федоровна

с. Путевое
Лобань Галина Поликарповна, Поддубняк Галина Яковлевна

с. Джугастрово
Стелинская Анна Федоровна

с. Баштанков
Костина Евгения Сафроновна

с. Даниловка
Путинцова Лидия Мироновна, Путенцова Лидия Мироновна

с. Красноселка
Афийчук Ольга Федоровна, Меньшикова Мария Романовна, Магденко Мария Дмитриевна, Савицкая Валентина Петровна

с. Подгорное
Орябинская Лидия Парфировна, Арикова Елена Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Леонова Анна Ефимовна

с. Дунайское
Граматик Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Броская
Кириченко Анна Григорьевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Кискина Анна Николаевна, Недова Ирина Георгиевна, Волкова Домникия Степановна, Недельчева Пелагея Николаевна

с. Пирожная
Стефанюк Нина Ивановна, Носульчак Наталия Дмитриевна, Дедичук Зинаида Тимофеевна

с. Байбузовка
Братко Галина Петровна, Коренюк Анна Несторовна

с. Задунаевка
Кальчева Мария Михайловна

с. Барабой
Гурьева Зинаида Алексеевна

с. Фурмановка
Григоренко Аксения Николаевна, Сырбу Анастасия Андреевна, Чебан Мария Дмитриевна, Триколич Мария Омельяновна

с. Роксоланы
Цубенко Мария Викторовна, Твердохлеб Любовь Анатольевна, Твердохлеб Любовь Антоновна

с. Мацкулы
Тюхтий Вера Ивановна

с. Беленькое
Бурзаковская Ксения Семеновна

с. Лощиновка
Картелян Евгения Алексеевна

с. Бендзари
Вадатурская Леонида Яковлевна

с. Новониколаевка
Сорока Любовь Георгиевна

п. Розовка
Петрова Мария Пантелеймоновна

с. Станиславка
Шумейко Вера Ивановна, Кравец Татьяна Павловна

с. Светлодолинское
Шунина Любовь Прокофьевна, Шунина Любовь Прокопиевна, Сыщенко Вера Косьяновна, Марчук Ефросиния Пахомовна

с. Салганы
Караваева Анна Ивановна

пгт Затока
Горанова Мария Никандровна, Бурлаченко Галина Федоровна, Чихоцкая Анна Ивановна

с. Староселье
Мунтян Мавра Ефимовна, Мунтян Елизавета Спиридоновна, Бобейко Елена Константиновна, Батыр Екатерина Филипповна, Унку Текла Васильевна, Мунтян Елизавета Спиридоновна, Морар Зиновия Сергеевна

пгт Александровка
Критико Людмила Тимофеевна, Николенко Валентина Николаевна

с. Дибровка
Головата Наталия Леонтьевна, Вознюк Евгения Петровна

с. Старая Царичанка
Цыганенко Лариса Андреевна, Кулик Клеопатра Карповна, Омельян Мария Петровна, Завгородняя Агафия Афанасьевна, Городецкая Ефросиния Митрофановна, Городецкая Ефросиния Митрофановна

с. Сергиевка
Губанова Ефросиния Никифоровна, Конофольская Мария Илларионовна, Древова Мария Петровна

с. Анатольевка
Калюжная Любовь Павловна, Горбаченко Надежда Архиповна

с. Владимировка
Петрик Евгения Ивановна, Касьян Сусанна Порфирьевна

п. Чубовка
Колесник Мария Алексеевна

с. Перешоры
Матиец Любовь Кирилловна

с. Мардаровка
Парфенова Клавдия Ивановна, Дидык Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Кучурган
Жадан Александра Михайловна

с. Бобрик Второй
Мочуляк Евгения Ивановна

с. Вестерничаны
Полищук Лидия Сергеевна, Полищук Лидия Сергеевна

с. Куяльник
Шытря Евгения Трофимовна

с. Новоподольское
Сабатович Анна Петровна, Драгула Валентина Николаевна, Дригула Валентина Николаевна

с. Зброжкивка
Волченко Евгения Яковлевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Пожар Анастасия Ивановна

с. Чижове
Грушко Вера Ивановна

с. Розквит
Михайлова Тамара Ивановна, Козина Дина Александровна

с. Обжилое
Валюс Любовь Лукьяновна, Диордийчук Ефросиния Гавриловна

с. Лесничевка
Бездетная Юлия Тимофеевна

с. Викторовка
Пшеничная Тамара Яковлевна

с. Бакаловое
Перчеклий Валентина Александровна

г. Березовка
Петровская Клавдия Ивановна, Смертельная Фатина Яковна, Драгунова Елена Васильевна

с. Донская Балка
Винцюк Ольга Григорьевна

с. Калантаевка
Гавриленко Тамара Климентьевна

с. Кубанка
Доброва Елена Федоровна

с. Корсунцы
Лопушинская Мария Павловна

пгт Теплодар
Фурсенко Тамара Владимировна

с. Волова
Руденко Анна Филипповна

с. Дмитровское
Писарева Александра Куприяновна, Школяр Нина Якимовна, Школяр Нина Якимовна

с. Познанка Первая
Могорыч Лидия Николаевна

с. Гребеники
Никора Аида Мартияновна

с. Малодолинское
Колчак Любовь Николаевна, Станиславчук Валентина Михайловна

с. Ульяновка
Кушта Галина Ивановна

с. Демидовка
Грушка Мария Николаевна

с. Плавнево
Мельник Надежда Степановна, Облапова Надежда Степановна

с. Перше Травня
Китросан Мария Яковлевна

с. Новосавицкое
Дубенко Лидия Алексеевна

с. Маяки
Воробьева Анна Михайловна, Кравец Галина Матвеевна, Яковлева Вера Ивановна, Степовая Вера Ивановна

с. Матросская
Ремешевская Клавдия Марковна, Ремишевская Клавдия Марковна, Баланевская Анна Артемовна

с. Лисогорка
Иванишина Василина Сафроновна, Иванишина Василиса Сафроновна

с. Яринославка
Багмат Надежда Ивановна

с. Павловка
Чигринская Неонила Евгеньевна, Алексеева Пелагея Николаевна

с. Труд-Куток
Юрковская Мария Леонтьевна

с. Гавиноси
Паламарчук Нина Михайловна, Москул Мария Даниловна

пгт Николаевка
Ланова Надежда Федотовна, Ланова Надежда Федотовна

пгт Саврань
Караульная Клавдия Протасовна

с. Ревовая
Ступень Галина Макаровна

с. Богуново
Похлебная Мария Иосифовна

с. Молодежное
Савчук Зинаида Адамовна, Иващук Тамара Трофимовна, Графеева Варвара Степановна, Графеева Варвара Степановна

с. Бараново
Браништова Анна Федоровна

с. Шерово
Дребот Павлина Дмитриевна

с. Андреевка
Коваленко София Агафоновна

с. Милиардовка
Нагаева Надежда Петровна

с. Селивановка
Белоус Наталия Андреевна, Белоус Наталья Андреевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Барабаш Евдокия Васильевна, Марковская Мария Антоновна

с. Шелехово
Левченко Анастасия Дмитриевна

с. Михайловка
Полякова Анна Ивановна, Ткач Мария Ивановна, Сердюк Нина Марковна

с. Калиновка
Финагеева Анна Максимовна

с. Банновка
Каназирская Александра Ивановна, Кириленко Мария Владимировна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Коритан Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Нагорное
Бушняк Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Коса
Рыльская Василиса Антоновна

с. Выгода
Рубаха Неонила Сергеевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Козак Нина Спиридоньевна, Козак Нина Спиридоновна, Стерницкая Надежда Алексеевна

с. Криничное
Карасава Татьяна Николаевна, Карасова Татьяна Николаевна, Ганчева Домникия Михайловна, Маринова Мария Ивановна

с. Ореховка
Димитрова Мария Михайловна

с. Вишневое
Немец Валентина Григорьевна

с. Дальник
Багатюк Нина Степановна

с. Златоустово
Витюк Вера Петровна

с. Плавни
Жоля Александра Николаевна, Станку Мария Андреевна

с. Садовое
Самоленко Мария Васильевна

с. Дальничень
Харько Вера Романовна

с. Прохорово
Варющенко Алла Николаевна, Завертайло Евгения Павловна

с. Юрьевка
Глуган Анна Георгиевна, Плющ Нина Яковлевна

с. Ракулово
Лабуда Мария Сергеевна

с. Петродолинское
Рега Соломия Алексеевна

с. Петросталь
Сандакчи Парасковия Савична, Сандакчи Парасковия Саввовна

с. Белка
Хомко Тамара Александровна

с. Буциновка
Артемова Мария Прокофьевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Михайлова Олимпиада Ивановна

с. Широкая Балка
Швап Ольга Матвеевна, Швак Ольга Матвеевна

п. Доследное
Зезик Мария Семеновна

с. Севериновка
Бурова Ольга Демьяновна, Диденко Надежда Терентиевна

с. Исаево
Гайдаенко Галина Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Кучименко Любовь Ивановна

с. Бранкованово
Хитрич Тамара Сергеевна

пгт Ивановка
Черненко Любовь Григорьевна

с. Амбаров
Кривобродская Тамара Ильевна

с. Федосеевка
Берлян Надежда Онуфриевна

с. Стояново
Чужененко Нина Афанасьевна, Чужененко Нина Опанасовна

пгт Суворово
Иликчиева Мария Савелиевна, Иликчиева Мария Савельевна, Кирова Матрена Ивановна, Кырова Мотрона Ивановна, Балабан Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Чогодаровка
Кошелап Мария Илларионовна

с. Мариновка
Цапенко Анна Ивановна

с. Макарово
Юрченко Людмила Семеновна

с. Яски
Харченко Александра Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Карагяур Лукерия Паисиевна, Карагяур Лукерья Паисеевна

с. Каменское
Першина Вера Никитовна

с. Лидовка
Гордийчук Мария Михайловна

с. Новая Долина
Румак Екатерина Петровна

п. Новая Коваливка
Пестерева Роза Яковлевна

пгт Сергиевка
Булатова Нина Семеновна

с. Коваловка
Саюк Зоя Александровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua