Одесская область

Рыбачук Владимир Антонович, с. Осички - Миронова Анастасия Федоровна, с. Котовка. 1230 жителей октября 1931 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Осички
Рыбачук Владимир Антонович, Сокур Петр Максимович, Дужий Петр Иванович, Володивщук Галина Власовна, Володивщук Анна Власовна, Бровко Нина Дмитриевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Тыщенко Михаил Дмитриевич, Дмитриева Вера Константиновна

с. Мирное
Наумов Лука Федорович

с. Приозерное
Киструй Андрей Иванович, Кулава Владимир Ерофеевич, Осмокеску Харитина Семеновна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Кинаш Филипп Петрович, Шевцов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Кусков Виктор Иванович, Трушкин Сергей Афанасьевич, Кравченко Иван Майсеевич, Кравченко Иван Мойсеевич, Павленко Дмитрий Мефодиевич, Стафидов Семен Семенович, Бабчинский Борис Александрович, Киселевский Виктор Константинович, Ваздауцан Дмитрий Васильевич, Кинаш Филипп Петрович, Селезнев Николай Иванович, Тюпин Геннадий Степанович, Кинаш Филипп Титович, Мамотенко Василий Яковлевич, Шимчук Петр Алексеевич, Ткаченко Григорий Васильевич, Фурника Валентин Семенович, Кашкарова Елена Ивановна, Шевченко Анастасия Алексеевна, Кмец Любовь Яковлевна, Дудка Надежда Евлампиевна, Дудка Надежда Евлампьевна, Стенина Парасковья Михайловна, Коробцова Мария Васильевна, Драганова Екатерина Семеновна, Задорожная Надежда Ивановна, Бондаренко Зинаида Федоровна, Белоус Мария Петровна, Крамаренко Мария Петровна, Мишковец Мария Максимовна, Романова Ангелина Семеновна, Фостенко Мария Фомовна, Онищенко Ольга Павловна, Ефименко Любовь Митрофановна, Карташова Анна Андреевна, Романович Генриэтта Петровна

с. Шабо
Ткаченко Григорий Васильевич, Бошко Иван Антонович, Бомко Иван Антонович, Кобцев Виктор Александрович, Ткаченко Григорий Васильевич, Целых Виктор Федорович, Орленко Иван Андреевич, Губич Галина Михайловна, Кузменкова Валентина Макаровна, Яхонтова Александра Андреевна, Минакова Вера Васильевна, Дорофеева Мария Ивановна

г. Измаил
Шадрин Борис Петрович, Стеблюк Иван Иванович, Паламарчук Алексей Николаевич, Воробьев Дмитрий Васильевич, Кузьменко Иван Данилович, Ефремов Евгений Павлович, Кирилов Дмитрий Степанович, Мельниченко Михаил Дмитриевич, Бобровский Николай Николаевич, Мосин Николай Иванович, Старцев Михаил Васильевич, Прибытко Виктор Михайлович, Торнев Юрий Никодимович, Калошин Виктор Дмитриевич, Федоренко Владимир Кириллович, Саврадим Николай Владимирович, Радов Яков Иванович, Калачев Дмитрий Варфоломеевич, Слюсарь Николай Семенович, Шестов Сергей Онисимович, Черногор Пелагея Максимовна, Лупа Марил Иванович, Лупа Мария Ивановна, Кулинская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Стахорская Надежда Григорьевна, Андреева Федора Петровна, Пырля Мария Ивановна, Килева Мария Федоровна, Володина Елена Алексеевна, Чижикова Пелагея Ефремовна, Лытвин Прасковия Андреевна, Долгих Анна Степановна, Грицай Пелагея Никифоровна, Соколюк Анна Яковлевна, Салагаева Неонила Ивановна, Кутила Анастасия Петровна, Гасилова Феодосия Ильевна, Полищук Лидия Георгиевна, Тютюненко Валентина Ивановна, Беляева Екатерина Васильевна, Кривошеева Валентина Владимировна, Сучкова Афанасия Александровна, Пыжьянова Людмила Васильевна, Бусыгина Валентина Федоровна, Дыркач Лидия Кузьминична, Костенко Харитина Трофимовна, Буркацкая Анна Васильевна, Черникова Афанасия Кирилловна, Никитина Екатерина Владимировна, Затолока Нина Дмитриевна, Иванова Нионила Васильевна, Попова Степанида Ивановна, Коржилова Устиния Григорьевна, Гавлицкая Парасковия Матвеевна, Додон Прасковия Васильевна, Побединская Алла Федоровна, Митник Екатерина Яковлевна, Бойченко Ефросиния Ильинична, Курочкина Клавдия Павловна, Просунко Тамара Спиридоновна, Просунько Тамара Спиродоновна

г. Котовск
Наконечный Виталий Григорьєвич, Миноход Николай Юлианович, Цобенко Иван Александрович, Миноход Николай Юлиянович, Баев Иван Иванович, Кузинский Николай Иванович, Перлей Афанасий Евстафиевич, Макушинский Владимир Николаевич, Сахно Александр Федорович, Мельник Мальвина Александровна, Мосиечко Любовь Федоровна, Соколова Нинель Борисовна, Коломейчук Мария Фадеевна, Гончар Лидия Павловна, Кузнецова Валентина Александровна, Микитюк Мария Феодосьевна, Мельник Мальвина Александровна, Павлинова Зинаида Митрофановна, Постыка Елена Гавриловна, Тернавская Лидия Лукинична, Постыка Елена Гавриловна, Кожуховская Ольга Лукьяновна, Препелица Прасковия Куприяновна, Перепелица Прасковья Куприяновна

с. Петродолинское
Зайцев Леонид Николаевич, Ярая Пелагея Яковлевна

с. Матышовка
Стасюк Антон Иванович, Тюрин Карл Николаевич

с. Вакуловка
Попов Андрей Григорьевич

г. Рени
Котляренко Иван Аврасимович, Шевченко Антон Георгиевич, Алунга Георгий Ильич, Вальков Петр Тимофеевич, Маржин Георгий Иванович, Белалы Андрей Константинович, Щекина Прасковья Николаевна, Максим Александра Трофимовна, Дякогло Елизавета Васильевна, Хиора Елена Федоровна, Соколенко Валентина Егоровна, Геока Нина Василивна, Щекина Прасковья Николаевна, Щекина Прасковия Николаевна

с. Ильичовка
Бурдейный Леонид Никитович, Платонов Сергей Васильевич

с. Сафьяны
Воскобоенко Сергей Иванович, Чернявский Афанасий Иванович, Мальченко Иван Иванович, Тутыченко Иван Филиппович, Сивоконенко Семен Степанович, Сердюченко Дмитрий Григорьевич, Климинченко Михаил Константинович

с. Визирка
Стецюк Александр Иванович, Баранецкий Иван Антонович

с. Гербино
Гуренко Александр Кондратович, Кубай Иван Деонисович, Ткачук Дмитрий Алексеевич, Боцуляк Вера Петровна

с. Песчаная
Христин Павел Семенович, Лещенко Иван Остапович

с. Пужайково
Шатайло Петр Никитович, Марусич Григорий Иванович, Алексеенко Дмитрий Иванович

г. Ильичевск
Турейко Константин Александрович, Конявский Даниил Вениаминович, Паламарчук Иван Афанасьевич, Виноградов Иван Дмитриевич, Бусаев Иван Владимирович, Фердына Петр Иванович, Коневский Данил Вениаминович, Емелев Егор Андреевич, Етелев Егор Андреевич, Рында Виктор Иларионович, Сосна Лидия Павловна, Агеева Валентина Александровна, Музыка Ольга Семеновна, Прахова Антонина Николаевна, Кихтенко Клавдия Ивановна, Шушлявина Таисья Пантелеевна, Шипилова Надежда Кирилловна, Агеева Валентина Александровна, Блинова Мария Ивановна, Дмитриева Елена Федоровна, Петриченко Тамара Ивановна, Мартыненко Лидия Пантелеевна, Шихеева Полина Григорьевна, Алтухова Валентина Тихоновна, Окишева Валентина Ивановна, Беседина Алла Михайловна, Агеева Виолетта Ивановна, Холодняк Раиса Игнатьевна

с. Сычавка
Яцук Дмитрий Александрович

с. Александровка
Селезнев Николай Павлович, Кудрявцев Сергей Омельянович, Денисов Алексей Артемович, Смаль Парасковия Прокопиевна, Мигаюк Парасковья Филипповна, Доникова Любовь Ивановна, Попик Варвара Сергеевна

с. Трудовое
Лупонос Дмитрий Трофимович, Максименко Парасковия Степановна, Черненко Мария Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Донос Матвей Иванович, Баланюк Петр Павлович, Балан Петр Павлович

с. Перекрестово
Бадюл Георгий Иванович

с. Дубиновое
Вододюк Михаил Андреевич

пгт Затишье
Машкевич Владимир Васильевич, Белокаменский Иван Алексеевич, Белокаменский Иван Александрович, Луценко Валентина Александровна, Колисниченко Александра Исаковна, Генералова Вера Степановна

с. Лесничевка
Олихнович Николай Аполонович, Танащук Мария Митрофановна

с. Березовка
Вакуляк Владимир Зиновьевич

с. Дмитровка
Гаврилюк Ананий Гаврилович, Попозогло Иван Дмитриевич, Базан Дмитрий Прокофьевич, Гуцуляк Ульяна Устимовна, Збырчог Харитина Гурьевна, Петкова Домникия Кирилловна, Базан Мария Ивановна, Димова Степанида Дмитриевна, Райчева Рахиль Георгиевна

с. Гольма
Захаренко Михаил Степанович, Пастух Валентина Демидовна

с. Пасат
Зброжек Анатолий Аникеевич

с. Волова
Павлишин Дмитрий Яковлевич, Григорьев Иван Иванович

с. Холмское
Димов Николай Георгиевич, Пенов Иван Иванович, Тодорова Мария Прокопиевна, Бажак Мария Николевна

с. Безымянка
Головченко Иван Феодосеевич, Быстрика Михаил Григорьевич, Быстрика Михаил Григорьевич, Самуренко Иван Иванович

г. Ананьев
Сидюк Борис Григорьевич, Сыдюк Борис Григорьевич, Ганул Иван Михайлович, Свачий Иван Григорьевич, Авербух Илья Гершкович, Сидюк Борис Григорьевич, Ткач Валентин Кириллович, Свачий Иван Григорьевич, Кученко Василий Николаевич, Жук Петр Тимофеевич, Власов Анатолий Иванович, Демчевская Елизавета Пантелеевна, Крикленко Лидия Петровна, Михальчан Галина Михайловна, Мирза Анна Ивановна, Крючкова Вера Андреевна

с. Старые Трояны
Киосе Николай Васильевич, Бурьян Федор Ильич, Булгарова Ирина Константиновна, Мирчева Ольга Афанасьевна

с. Василевка
Иванов Антон Иванович, Добжанский Дмитрий Николаевич, Епур Сергей Сергеевич, Коваленко Мария Ивановна, Топова Мария Петровна, Пельтек Мария Николаевна, Быкова Харитина Георгиевна, Антонова Екатерина Иосифовна, Беспоясная Валентина Федоровна

с. Неделково
Кравченко Василий Иванович, Ильницкая Онисия Павловна

с. Мещанка
Чумный Сергей Васильевич

г. Килия
Бурда Анатолий Николаевич, Покора Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Сенчин Виктор Гаврилович, Гордиенко Петр Порфирьевич, Коломиец Дмитрий Евтихеевич, Коломиец Дмитрий Евтихиевич, Компаниец Дмитрий Ануфриевич, Ногай Григорий Георгиевич, Константинов Николай Дмитриевич, Шевченко Георгий Павлович, Сидоров Анатолий Федорович, Шкурина Дмитрий Трифонович, Пишненко Иван Фокович, Гадияк Дмитрий Матвеевич, Руснак Сергей Леонтьевич, Григоренко Лидия Григорьевна, Харламбова Анна Дмитриевна, Опря Пелагея Андреевна, Лывинская Мария Петровна, Климова Анастасия Ивановна, Афанасьева София Трифоновна, Шулеба Жанна Семеновна, Самборская Анна Николаевна, Швиденко Раиса Лукинична, Коренкова Мария Максимовна, Коломиець Варвара Андреевна, Опря Пелагея Андреевна, Афанасьева София Трифоновна, Бурлак Елизавета Ивановна, Делюкова Ефросиния Мефиотовна, Делюкова Ефросиния Нефиотовна, Тюрина Парасковья Иолевна, Григоренко Лидия Григорьевна

с. Староказачье
Склифос Яков Степанович, Мамотенко Василий Яковлевич, Решетниченко Василий Андреевич, Мамотенко Василий Яковлевич, Котельник Дмитрий Александрович, Склифос Яков Степанович, Шеремет Лидия Александровна, Биленко Клавдия Семеновна

с. Сергиевка
Дроздов Демьян Илларионович, Баранов Иван Захарович, Баранова Пелагея Тимофеевна

с. Флора
Юревич Василий Клементьевич, Журавская Елена Ивановна

с. Удобное
Чебан Семен Лукьянович, Александрова Анна Афанасьевна

с. Матросская
Марковский Иван Михайлович

с. Агафьевка
Анчербак Дмитрий Никитович, Бабец Василий Ильич

с. Богатое
Габров Андрей Андреевич, Дамаскин Яков Иванович, Ненкова Ольга Михайловна

с. Баштанков
Безсмертный Михаил Данилович, Сопильняк Нина Васильевна, Иванцова Мария Андреевна

г. Кодыма
Чернийчук Михаил Ильич, Подольский Иван Фадеевич, Колиснык Дмитрий Иванович, Грабарь Александр Яковлевич, Додонова Галина Аввакумовна, Додонова Галина Авакумовна, Жданович Мария Леонтьевна, Пенчак Евфимия Корнеевна, Балановская Вера Лукинична, Березницкая Любовь Аргатиевна, Загребельная Октябрина Ивановна

г. Березовка
Галич Владимир Николаевич, Лопушинский Анатолий Филиппович, Гончаренко Григорий Иванович, Колеганова Мария Петровна, Качковская Евгения Николевна, Василишина Мария Григорьевна, Артамонова Надежда Илларионовна

п. Усатово
Левицкий Николай Ефимович

с. Базарянка
Запоточный Иосиф Николаевич, Запоточный Иософат Николаевич

с. Плахтеевка
Небога Дмитрий Миронович, Дымура Кузьма Трофимович, Небога Иван Иванович, Кошельник Федор Николаевич, Саламаха Дмитрий Семенович, Талавира Дымытро Федорович, Талавира Дымытро Федотович, Рубаха Мария Ивановна, Подуст Прасковия Петровна, Рогозная Галина Тимофеевна, Рогизная Галина Тимофеевна, Саламаха Пелагея Ивановна, Шпак Пелагея Ивановна, Рогозная Мария Кондратьевна, Фурса Анна Антоновна

пгт Овидиополь
Свяченый Петр Максимович, Школенко Надежда Ивановна, Григораш Валентина Николаевна, Контражи Ольга Александровна

с. Анатольевка
Еременко Владимир Яковлевич

с. Бочмановка
Шевчук Валентин Васильевич, Левченко Анна Феодосьевна

с. Петровка
Шевчук Григорий Сельвестрович, Яворский Анатолий Васильевич, Трифонов Михайл Афанасьевич, Трифонов Михаил Опанасович, Степанов Андрей Егорович, Трифонов Михаил Опанасович, Стокич Мария Федоровна, Тонкошнур Мария Федоровна, Бригадир Екатерина Карповна, Приступа Галина Васильевна, Реутова Наталия Ивановна, Святковская Ирина Гнатовна, Святковская Ирина Гнатовна, Терентьева Неонила Игнатьевна, Мельник Прасковья Николаевна, Поддубная Любовь Васильевна

с. Нестойта
Загария Сергей Прокопович, Загария Сергей Прокофьевич, Бузян Юлия Федоровна

с. Капустянка
Вербицкий Николай Иванович, Вербицкая Пелагея Семеновна

с. Каменное
Гоцуляк Дорофий Иванович

с. Полянецкое
Дзюбак Андрей Иванович

с. Кремидовка
Мишагли Афанасий Николаевич

с. Червоноармейское
Кара Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Мошул Петр Петрович, Арнаут Петр Иванович, Вакулина Александра Степановна, Корчмарь Елена Михайловна, Кальчева Василина Александровна, Кальчева Василиса Александровна, Арнаут Елена Васильевна, Бошкова Варвара Кирилловна, Колева Ксения Дмитриевна, Мансарлийская Надежда Кирилловна, Попаз Федора Ивановна, Кальчева Василина Кирилловна, Кальчева Василиса Кирилловна

пгт Сарата
Кожухарь Анатолий Александрович, Кожухарь Анатолий Александрович, Кузнецов Николай Васильевич, Юрескул Анастасия Николаевна

пгт Слободка
Полторак Григорий Захарович

с. Писаревка
Ковтуняк Андрей Петрович, Поликовский Григорий Николаевич, Макошиба Мария Михайловна

с. Приморское
Коняев Артем Герасимович, Кудрявцев Харитон Константинович, Комендантова Пелагея Мартияновна, Сироткина Хритинья Кондратьевна, Летинская Раиса Нестеровна, Сироткина Харитина Кондратьевна, Сироткина Хритинья Кондратьевна, Летинская Раиса Нестеровна

г. Балта
Добрянский Всеволод Яковлевич, Кисиленко Олег Борисович, Лебедева Прасковия Самойловна, Дымовская Анна Ивановна, Мазуркова Мария Григорьевна, Косарева Галина Севостяновна, Полякова Зинаида Андреевна, Полякова Евфимия Михайловна, Барвинченко Надежда Сазоновна, Зимнова Надежда Сазоновна, Максимова Нина Андреевна, Шендерук София Стратоновна

с. Каланчак
Хаджиков Иван Прокопович, Ангелов Иван Федорович

с. Комишевка
Бондарь Федосей Алексеевич

с. Озерное
Журжа Иван Васильевич, Бойнегри Марин Петрович, Куртяну Иван Семенович, Морару Прасковия Михайловна, Морару Парасковия Михайловна

с. Кислица
Лазаревич Константин Федорович, Папаянаки Сергей Федорович, Николенко Григорий Пантелеевич, Игнатенко Иван Никифорович, Перепелица Прасковья Ефимовна, Димброва Зиновья Петровна, Димброва Зиновия Петровна, Орленко Мария Александровна, Ильченко Пелагея Аксентьевна

с. Иосиповка
Орлик Николай Данилович, Карчавец Анатолий Мойсеевич, Бабийчук Александр Васильевич, Чечельницкая Галина Ивановна, Наконечна Нина Степановна, Величко Ефросиния Илларионовна

с. Самойловка
Иванов Николай Алексеевич

с. Задунаевка
Тодоров Иван Иванович, Петрова Феодора Дмитриевна, Цвяткова Мелания Ивановна, Гайдаржи Евгения Ивановна, Михайлова Мария Николаевна

с. Стояново
Гоняк Михаил Николаевич, Бондарчук Павел Петрович, Швец Нина Фомовна

с. Новоселовка
Федоров Степан Георгиевич, Беспалько Павел Иванович, Питик Николай Архипович, Беспалько Павел Иванович, Великов Пантелеймон Николаевич, Великов Пантелей Николаевич, Реу Клавдия Трофимовна, Хаврун Надежда Андреевна, Бондаренко Зинаида Филипповна, Бондаренко Зинаида Филатовна, Дорофеева Надежда Александровна, Таскаева Виталина Александровна

с. Фурмановка
Молдовану Николай Васильевич

с. Сухой Лиман
Стелюк Иван Андреевич, Попова Нина Григорьевна

с. Сухолужье
Лисовой Иван Петрович, Гогуленко Мария Иларионовна

с. Виноградовка
Нидялков Николай Степанович, Бошняк Афанасий Иорданович, Бошняк Панас Иорданович, Панчев Алексей Ильич, Деордиев Василий Христофорович, Недялку Михаил Яковлевич, Караиван Георгий Михайлович, Челак Зиновия Христофоровна, Волкова Анна Афанасьевна, Бабынина Таисия Викентьевна, Дели Мария Георгиевна, Арабаджи Евгения Ильинична, Арабаджи Евгения Ильевна, Гайтанжи Мария Ивановна, Терзи Надежда Дмитриевна, Урум Мария Афанасьевна, Кулаксыз Екатерина Антоновна, Кишлалы Василиса Ивановна, Кишлалы Василина Ивановна, Гайтанжи Мария Ивановна, Урум Мария Афанасьевна, Чебан Раиса Александровна

с. Лощиновка
Паскалов Иван Федорович

с. Кирнички
Куртев Павел Фокович, Куртев Василий Федорович, Драндарь Василий Павлович, Дука Зинаида Васильевна

с. Камянка
Бошков Зиновей Герасимович, Каралаш Захар Георгиевич, Иванов Василий Константинович, Мельничук Евдокия Федоровна, Каратаева Апполинария Александровна

пгт Сергиевка
Мазур Петр Терентьевич, Коротков Николай Иванович, Панова Юлия Ивановна, Ладина Елена Николаевна

с. Крутые
Яворский Василий Данилович, Выштальская Мила Леонтьевна

с. Десантное
Орловский Семен Корнеевич, Орловский Иван Остапович, Замченко Мария Артемовна, Кравцова Зиновия Терентиевна

с. Шевченково
Шкуропат Илларион Логинович, Зенченко Дмитрий Федосеевич, Чернявский Дмитрий Иванович, Зинченко Дмитрий Феодосиевич, Баранецкий Михаил Владимирович, Максименко Софья Иосифовна, Царенко Зинаида Тимофеевна, Решетник Нина Ивановна, Дрибноход Параска Ивановна, Решетник Наталья Никифоровна, Ан Катерина Александровна, Анеподистова Екатерина Александровна, Царенко Зинаида Тимофеевна, Царенко Зиновия Тимофеевна

с. Бендзари
Кобылянский Михаил Васильевич, Ковальчук Анастасия Никифоровна

г. Болград
Степаненко Дмитрий Демьянович, Великсар Федор Данилович, Артеньев Василий Яковлевич, Артемьев Василий Яковлевич, Каназирский Николай Кирилович, Каназирский Николай Кириллович, Канар Николай Кирилович, Попова Прасковья Николаевна, Стоилова Елена Васильевна, Недева Прасковья Ивановна, Четалбаш Надежда Федоровна, Мартынова Мария Павловна, Арабаджи Александра Филипповна, Карабанова Ольга Николаевна, Братова Анна Ивановна, Кирчева Лидия Ивановна

с. Крутояровка
Окишор Михаил Ефремович, Окишор Парасковия Михайловна

с. Мирнополье
Мутовчинский Иван Петрович, Яковец Зиновия Федоровна

с. Молога
Лисовой Афанасий Васильевич, Руденко Анна Михайловна

с. Ставково
Пантюхин Михаил Андреевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Солонар Андрей Игнатьевич, Цуркан Александра Парфентьевна, Бурьян Анна Афанасьевна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Гойман Иван Захарович

с. Салганы
Устюшенко Сергей Максимович, Красноглазова Лидия Вильгельмовна

с. Будеи
Лысый Иван Карпович, Лисий Иван Карпович

с. Забары
Холостенко Михаил Федорович

с. Николаевка
Ведута Яков Иванович, Погорелов Михаил Иванович, Шамраенко Иван Ефремович, Мигель Василий Степанович, Кравченко Мария Михайловна, Романовская Анна Николаевна, Романовская Анна Николаевна, Дюбенко Ольга Михайловна

с. Червоный Яр
Сачинский Андрей Васильевич, Сачинский Андрей Васильевич

с. Утконосовка
Аржинт Дмитрий Георгиевич, Бондар Леонид Сергеевич, Аржинт Анна Степановна, Аржинт Анна Семеновна, Делигиоз Мария Константиновна, Козьма Анна Федосеевна, Кульча Домникия Филипповна, Делигиоз Мария Дмитриевна

пгт Ивановка
Трифонов Павел Максимович, Быковская Любовь Демьяновна, Вовкович Дарья Христофоровна

с. Качуровка
Ануфриев Павел Александрович, Логинская Надежда Афанасьевна, Логинская Надежда Афанасиевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Чалый Федор Никифорович, Коляда Анастасия Савельевна, Завгородняя Мария Тимофеевна, Завгородняя Мария Тимофеевна, Коляда Анастасия Саввична

с. Успеновка
Бондарев Сергей Тимофеевич, Акимов Иван Иванович, Малюкина Прасковья Васильевна, Малюкина Прасковия Васильевна, Растопчева Анастасия Яковлевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Рожнов Николай Тимофеевич, Писаренко Оксана Федосеевна

с. Косы
Ярмуратий Яков Максимович, Прочна Зинаида Ивановна

с. Унтиловка
Гончарук Анатолий Федорович, Гончарук Анатолий Федорович

с. Гидерим
Осадчий Владимир Гаврилович, Сербина Надежда Васильевна

с. Липецкое
Чебан Василий Иванович, Цуркан Сергей Тихонович, Дога Мария Михайловна, Галущенко Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Федоровка
Грабовенко Иван Ефимович

пгт Красные Окны
Чеботаренко Владимир Васильевич, Саналатий Андрей Павлович

с. Троицкое
Рудий Иван Петрович, Рудый Иван Петрович, Борщевский Иван Арсентьевич, Герасеменко Мария Степановна, Чумак Галина Александровна, Герасименко Мария Степановна, Талмаченко Мотря Филипповна, Герасименко Мария Степановна

с. Новая Еметовка
Горбунов Иван Клементьевич

г. Раздельная
Иванов Сергей Антонович, Криворотов Иван Трофимович, Морозов Владимир Иванович, Сосновская Любовь Михайловна, Иванова Зинаида Михайловна, Костюк Лидия Денисовна, Кравчук Павлина Макаровна

с. Адамовка
Кравцов Михаил Васильевич

с. Санжейка
Мошо Михаил Гаврилович, Витковская Вера Васильевна

г. Южный
Петренко Михаил Иванович, Аксенова Нина Даниловна

пгт Хлебодарское
Шавловский Сергей Иванович, Шавловский Сергей Иванович

с. Новоподольское
Драган Николай Войткович, Рыбальченко Анна Максимовна

с. Великоплоское
Дзидзверг Аркадий Петрович, Табунщиков Яков Миронович

пгт Любашевка
Кливенко Федор Иванович, Жежель Иван Петрович, Скрупский Иван Григорьевич, Иванова Анна Петровна, Иванова Антонина Петровна, Маркова Мария Петровна, Гуляева Галина Васильевна, Брагаренко Татьяна Николаевна, Кучерук Антонина Григорьевна, Перчук Нина Егоровна, Шугайло Наталья Федоровна

с. Роксоланы
Киструй Дмитрий Павлович

с. Порт
Никитин Александр Николаевич

с. Веселая Долина
Михайловский Михаил Филиппович

с. Новоградковка
Микитюк Павел Кузьмич, Демченко Любовь Даниловна

с. Котовское
Ершов Яков Давыдович

с. Виноградное
Радулов Николай Георгиевич, Ганев Иван Николаевич, Пейчева Мария Петровна, Димитрова Елена Васильевна

с. Пасицели
Лекарь Дмитрий Иванович, Козавчинская Наталия Петровна

г. Вилковое
Тюмин Геннадий Иванович, Комендантов Астафий Леонович, Марченко Парасковия Сидоровна, Яненко Мария Васильевна, Коробкына Параска Петровна, Олейниченко Анна Дмитриевна, Коробкына Параска Петровна

пгт Цебриково
Галан Михаил Андреевич, Давий Галина Ивановна, Крекот Пелагея Васильевна

с. Любополь
Атмажа Иван Васильевич

с. Станиславка
Корненко Иван Омельянович, Корненко Иван Емельянович

с. Степановка
Панченко Леонид Романович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Рудый Иван Иларионович, Почтаренко Надежда Парфировна, Почтаренко Надежда Порфировна

с. Вовковое
Горовой Борис Иванович

с. Марковка
Лешко Иван Николаевич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Силаев Ананий Емельянович

с. Мариновка
Шамрай Николай Дмитриевич, Стащищак Анастасия Марковна, Дубна Мария Николаевна, Геращенко Нина Николаевна

с. Кубанка
Коленик Дмитрий Семенович, Каленик Дмитрий Семенович

пгт Великодолинское
Степаненко Михаил Иванович, Павлюк София Авксентьевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Щекин Федор Кузьмич, Павельева Евгения Корнеевна

с. Монаши
Прыгунов Владимир Александрович, Чеботарь Николай Семенович

с. Оленевка
Згуевич Иван Маркович, Брагарчук Надежда Дмитриевна, Вересюк Текля Николаевна

с. Солтановка
Савченко Федор Данилович, Сербул Иван Васильевич, Рыбаченко Прасковья Дементьевна, Нападовская Евгения Константиновна, Рыбаченко Парасковия Дементьевна

с. Фонтанка
Щекин Федор Кузьмич, Никитюк Тамара Григорьевна, Санжак Анна Федоровна

с. Якова
Ковальчук Дмитрий Иванович

г. Арциз
Охотник Виталий Федорович, Анадольский Георгий Афанасьевич, Жбанкова Анастасия Анифатьевна, Жбанкова Анастасия Аныфатовна, Переверзева Надежда Ивановна, Переверзева Надежда Ивановна, Заднипряная Полина Ивановна, Корчмарюк Полина Егоровна, Кондрашова Зинаида Степановна, Долгошеева Степанида Ивановна, Цыганок Надежда Николаевна, Проданова Мария Павловна

пгт Лиманское
Пыхтин Николай Григорьевич, Вайс Мария Ивановна

с. Чапаевка
Бояльский Виктор Тимофеевич

с. Дачное
Соловьев Александр Максимович, Стеценко Александра Кузьминична, Бондарь Галина Григорьевна, Стеценко Александра Кузьминична

с. Верхний Куяльник
Дымов Дмитрий Степанович

с. Гребеники
Калиновский Иван Саввович, Гробовенко Клавдия Петровна

с. Трохимовка
Луник Анатолий Алексеевич, Лунник Анатолий Алексеевич

с. Еремеевка
Тарнавский Анатолий Михайлович

с. Беленькое
Швидкий Валентин Борисович

с. Новоукраинка
Кияшкина Виктор Митрофанович, Суха Мария Михайловна

с. Городное
Кирмикчи Петр Николаевич, Кирмикчи Петр Николаевич, Иванова Зинаида Ивановна, Минковская Мария Петровна, Червенкова Анна Петровна, Иванова Зиновья Ивановна

с. Кучурган
Бикетов Дмитрий Карпович, Рябова Ольга Александровна

с. Ярославка
Николаенко Петр Филиппович, Чешенко Василий Демидович

с. Новые Маяки
Зеленевский Виктор Адамович, Зеленевский Виктор Адамович, Михайленко Мария Павловна, Михайленко Мария Павловна

с. Нерушай
Костенко Леонид Ефимович, Костенко Денис Ефимович, Иорданова Прасковья Елисеевна, Иорданова Прасковия Елисеевна, Попова Вера Епифановна, Палий Мария Афанасьевна, Штырбу Елизавета Прокофьевна

с. Михайловка
Черных Василий Матвеевич, Кормыженко Лидия Васильевна, Борденюк Галина Кирилловна, Кравчук Вера Кирилловна

с. Старые Маяки
Белокаменский Иван Евгениевич, Белокаменский Иван Евгеньевич, Билокаминская Александра Дмитриевна

с. Яски
Мойса Михаил Иванович, Третяк Мария Андреевна

с. Жовтень
Притула Иван Макарович, Нелина Клавдия Яковлевна, Ячменева Анна Захаровна, Плесцова Тамара Михайловна

с. Ставрово
Гончар Григорий Евдокимович, Дворник Анна Никифоровна

с. Новокрасное
Щербацкий Иван Павлович, Чорба Валентин Фомич, Волкова Валентина Васильевна, Пономарева Надежда Ивановна, Чорба Раиса Даниловна

с. Калиновка
Назаре Иоан Леонович, Чумаченко Алексей Федотович

пгт Радостное
Пипер Николай Михайлович

с. Каменское
Албур Александр Иванович, Гужан Анастасия Трифоновна, Албур Анастасия Трифоновна, Бессараб Ефросиния Георгиевна

с. Конопляное
Масловский Владимир Семенович, Пустовойтов Владимир Игнатьевич

с. Шерово
Желяско Константин Петрович, Иванов Николай Георгиевич

с. Шайтанка
Бабаджанян Жорик Дарчеевич

с. Жеребково
Сновида Борис Федорович, Гуревич Радомира Александровна, Фомина Нина Владимировна

с. Гандрабури
Ткач Леонид Алексеевич, Тимофиева Анастасия Васильевна, Шептыкита Евгения Степановна

с. Ларжанка
Мукалов Сергей Митрофанович, Лупу Пелагея Николаевна

с. Долинское
Унтилов Павел Дмитриевич, Чернат Иван Павлович, Бондаренко Анна Ильинична, Бондаренко Анна Ильевна, Мындрул Мария Антоновна, Прокопенко Мария Алексеевна, Кичук Ольга Андреевна, Мухина Екатерина Федоровна, Домброван Евдокия Харитоновна, Иванова Парасковия Степановна, Мога Анна Ангеловна

с. Милиардовка
Фесенко Иван Иванович

с. Новоалександровка
Хрущ Павел Григорьевич, Петрусенко Иван Дмитриевич

с. Баштановка
Бабынин Владимир Николаевич

с. Палеевка
Синьковский Василий Иванович

с. Ананьев
Зикол Иван Андронович, Модлин Василий Павлович, Завалюк Анна Васильевна, Шведенко Мария Федоровна, Мошанова Мария Михайловна, Беженар Пелагея Михайловна, Турица Валентина Корнеевна

с. Великий Дальник
Шахов Владимир Иванович, Глубокая Тамара Михайловна, Олефир Мария Павловна, Колотеева Лидия Михайловна, Глубокая Тамара Михайловна, Домницкая Клавдия Панасовна, Озинович Анастасия Яковлевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Мизинец Дмитрий Якович, Белоянко Николай Петрович, Билодон Николай Петрович

с. Тузлы
Мартынюк Иван Григорьевич, Магалич Иван Григорьевич

с. Петровское
Цыбуля Леонид Терентьевич

пгт Ширяево
Коваленко Олег Федорович, Лысенко Александр Алексеевич, Антонюк Владимир Андреевич, Похиленко Надежда Аркадьевна, Клочкова Любовь Петровна

с. Дивизия
Дротенко Иван Гаврилович, Зайцев Дмитрий Васильевич, Лаврик Василий Якович

с. Лабушное
Гончарук Иван Илларионович

с. Криничное
Демиров Иван Петрович, Куртев Демьян Семенович, Бальчева Мария Ивановна

с. Котловина
Чумаченко Константин Дмитриевич, Казаны Николай Федорович, Арабаджи Афанасий Афанасьевич, Хаджиогло Зиновия Георгиевна, Долапчи Анастасия Дмитриевна

п. Оксамитное
Петров Иван Николаевич

с. Голица
Рыжий Андрей Савельевич, Афтанова Мария Степановна, Райнова Анна Васильевна, Тодорова Нина Сергеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Тащи Александр Николаевич, Тащи Иван Дмитриевич, Дерыволкова Евгения Федоровна, Дериволкова Евгения Федоровна

с. Табаки
Тащи Александр Николаевич, Димитрова Степанида Ильинична, Димитрова Стефанида Ильинична

с. Калчевая
Марков Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Агбун Петр Семенович, Плачков Владимир Иванович, Плачкова Акулина Дмитриевна, Касап Стефанида Петровна

с. Новые Трояны
Кара Дмитрий Давыдович, Кара Иванна Ивановна

с. Траповка
Самойлов Михаил Яковлевич, Самойлов Михаил Якович, Монастырская Нина Васильевна

с. Вишневое
Козленко Владимир Захарович

с. Заречное
Алексеенко Иван Васильевич

с. Борисовка
Комерзан Александр Давидович, Никульча Лидия Васильевна

с. Казацкое
Мойсеенко Алексей Романович, Криворученко Парасковия Константиновна, Феденко Мария Кондратьевна

с. Широкое
Браткевич Тимофей Григорьевич

с. Софиевка
Емельяненко Владимир Игнатьевич, Багно Владимир Федорович, Звездун Мария Васильевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Черненко Александр Иванович

с. Плавни
Карталяну Георгий Григорьевич, Карталяну Иоанна Федоровна

с. Русскоивановка
Ткач Николай Тимофеевич, Копыл Лидия Кирилловна, Мищенко Клавдия Коновна

с. Стрюково
Жэков Николай Павлович

с. Перемога
Стоянов Иван Афанасьевич, Бурбак Татьяна Романовна

с. Ровно
Волков Иван Ильич, Федорова Екатерина Николаевна

с. Червоное
Иванов Степан Петрович, Газибар Георгий Иванович, Чабан Елена Константиновна

с. Высочанское
Гуцул Никита Яковлевич

с. Красное
Додонов Филипп Андреевич

с. Граденицы
Рудавский Василий Михайлович, Погожая Евгения Григорьевна, Богаченко Анна Дмитриевна, Соколовская София Антоновна, Склярова Надежда Петровна

с. Белка
Иванов Виктор Григорьевич, Шевченко Иван Григорьевич

с. Броская
Мирниченко Николай Никитович, Фтомович Екатерина Петровна

с. Островное
Ганчев Афанасий Васильевич, Бузиян София Афанасьевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Попазогло Николай Захарович, Иович Раиса Никитовна, Иович Раиса Никитична, Иорданова Елена Васильевна, Глуган Мария Ивановна

с. Орловка
Чобану Василий Федорович, Булгару Федор Федорович, Бунклыу Анна Дмитриевна, Кырлиг Варвара Федоровна, Булгару Анна Георгиевна

с. Лиман
Зайцев Дмитрий Васильевич, Священко Серафима Антоновна

с. Нагорное
Макан Иван Кириллович, Колосовский Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бачурский Борис Федорович, Ковальжи Любовь Ивановна, Фучижи Ольга Константиновна, Попова Мария Ильинична

с. Евгеневка
Автутов Федор Георгиевич, Забунова Домника Владимировна

с. Щорсово
Белей Дмитрий Теодорович

с. Червоная Горка
Верещак Иван Федорович

с. Новосельское
Тасмалы Савва Андреевна, Тасмалы Иван Андреевич, Чобану Димитра Афанасьевна

с. Колисное
Цвеклов Николай Иванович, Попова Мария Михайловна, Костова Марина Николаевна, Комарова Анна Дмитриевна, Горченко Анастасия Игнатьевна, Шкимбова Александра Христофоровна, Братинова Анастасия Степановна, Параскева Анна Федоровна

с. Главани
Тутов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

пгт Саврань
Новиков Михаил Николаевич, Лещенко Нина Ивановна, Басаман Лидия Константиновна

с. Лиманское
Барбанов Константин Аполонович, Мерлич Елена Георгиевна, Сырбу Парасковия Николаевна, Раду Парасковия Васильевна

пгт Суворово
Степанов Федор Иванович, Баркова Валентина Степановна, Бошняк Екатерина Демьяновна

с. Левадовка
Деркач Иван Максимович, Приходько Лидия Петровна

с. Новомихайловка
Фролов Александр Ермолаевич

с. Майори
Бабийчук Иван Романович, Бабийчик Иван Романович

с. Дубовое
Варнава Николай Федорович, Насушный Михаил Антонович

с. Макарово
Кожухарь Николай Михайлович

с. Новопетровка
Горб Виктор Якович, Руснак Лидия Афанасьевна

с. Червонознаменка
Пех Йосип Григорьевич, Гузунова Мария Ивановна

с. Ройлянка
Маковецкий Иван Дмитриевич, Притула Дмитрий Трофимович, Лукьянчук Матрена Федоровна, Лукиянчук Мотрона Федоровна

с. Малоплоское
Дубровин Андрей Семенович

г. Татарбунары
Акчебаш Трофим Павлович, Савчук Анастасия Сильвестровна, Ющенко Парасковия Алексеевна, Михайлова Валентина Николаевна, Витовтова Парасковия Александровна

с. Павловка
Демидов Дмитрий Иванович, Чиканчи Мария Константиновна, Афанасьева Парасковия Васильевна, Гаврилица Ольга Ивановна, Гаврылица Ольга Ивановна, Колосова Прасковья Захаровна, Колосова Прасковия Захаровна

с. Великокомаровка
Оленчук Иван Николаевич, Иванов Михаил Яковлевич

пгт Коминтерновское
Кучвара Степан Михайлович, Кучвара Степан Михайлович, Ивлева Вера Андреевна, Санжак Анна Федоровна

с. Немировское
Коваленко Полина Ивановна

с. Первомайское
Яковлева Анна Петровна

с. Делень
Христова Евдокия Афанасьевна, Денова Акулина Васильевна

с. Новый Мир
Яшная Мария Матвеевна

с. Перехрестовое Первое
Мостовых Мария Ульяновна, Мостовик Мария Ульяновна

с. Демидово
Побережнюк Валентина Сергеевна, Иванова Вера Григорьевна

с. Нейково
Соловьева Галина Михайловна

с. Чигирин
Шпилевая Харитина Маркияновна

с. Слюсарево
Лищенко Нина Ивановна

с. Кармалюковка
Бомба Нина Ивановна

с. Евтодия
Хащевская Пелагея Степановна, Гросу Надиа Ефимовна

с. Гедеримово Первое
Толубяк Лидия Марковна

с. Плоское
Муравенко Таиса Филипповна

с. Соколово
Пристайко Полина Федоровна

с. Сенное
Осадко Анастасия Кузьмовна, Тымкова Александра Ивановна

с. Долиновка
Богач Харитина Васильевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Маркевич Людмила Герасимовна

с. Ракулово
Рябчук Мария Ивановна

с. Обжилое
Дякова Любовь Афанасьевна, Козинская Галина Михайловна

с. Лисогорка
Гурикова Мария Терентьевна

с. Ряснополь
Витринская Евгения Григорьевна, Стеблинская Елена Павловна

с. Черняховское
Юрченко Мария Герасимовна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Гриб Валентина Семеновна, Дискаленко Вера Михайловна, Гриб Валентина Семеновна

с. Глибочок
Стояновская Мария Николаевна

с. Новая Кульна
Качурка Мария Семеновна, Лелис Валентина Никитовна

п. Федоровка
Новоселова Пелагея Григорьевна

с. Юрково
Корень Ольга Михайловна

с. Перелеты
Хайкей Галина Прокопьевна

с. Выпасное
Данилюк Екатерина Даниловна, Орлова Оксана Андреевна, Курочка Парасковия Ивановна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Петровнюк Галина Петровна

с. Першотравневое
Черная Пелагея Ивановна, Хынкул Прасковья Єрофеевна, Хинкул Прасковья Ерофеевна, Алексеенко Александра Ивановна, Лукас Любовь Петровна

с. Шершенцы
Баркар Вера Семеновна, Васалатий Вера Яковлевна, Гратий Юлия Ивановна

с. Саражинка
Гринчак Фекла Никифоровна

с. Ивановка
Корчаковская Надежда Петровна

п. Розовка
Шевчук Ирина Артуровна

с. Заря
Георгиева Мария Дмитриевна, Выкрест Пелагея Ивановна, Владова Надежда Григорьевна, Узунова Рахилия Андреевна, Тропанец Анна Павловна

с. Абрикосово
Гавдан Мария Захаровна

с. Косовка
Миндрул Зинаида Юхимовна, Винницкая Анастасия Матвеевна

с. Меняйловка
Данилеско Мария Георгиевна

с. Благодатное
Узун Домникия Федоровна, Шевченко Мария Игнатьевна, Жуковская Елизавета Васильевна, Кобзар Ольга Максимовна

с. Надежда
Яковец Мария Григорьевна, Ющак Александра Ивановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Думанская Прасковья Ивановна

с. Староселье
Морарь Зиновия Сергеевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Радевич Галина Ефремовна, Радевич Галина Юхримовна

с. Гонората
Спатарь Анна Митрофановна, Чекрышева Нина Степановна

с. Старая Кульна
Ткачук Пелагея Ивановна, Ткачук Полина Ивановна

г. Беляевка
Кардаш Мария Ивановна, Шутюк Анастасия Леоновна, Шутюк Анастасия Леонтьевна, Кравченко Александра Павловна, Федоренко Нина Николаевна

с. Бобрик Первый
Купчук Мария Петровна

с. Новотроицкое
Скляренко Людмила Якимовна, Скляренко Людмила Акимовна

с. Филиповка
Котюжинская Анна Андреевна, Катюжинская Анна Андреевна

с. Заводовка
Осипенко Анна Ивановна

с. Чижове
Патенцова Нина Николаевна, Путенцова Нина Николаевна

с. Малодолинское
Михайловская Федосия Климентиевна

с. Ульяновка
Мазуренко Клавдия Никифоровна, Линдеман Анна Денисовна

с. Молодежное
Учаева Харитина Германовна

пгт Затока
Карпичева Клавдия Филипповна, Масленникова Лидия Петровна

с. Роздол
Гладенко Валентина Тодосовна

с. Марьяновка
Толстых Екатерина Антоновна, Николайчук Раиса Ивановна, Багатюк Нина Ивановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Гарчу Вера Константиновна

с. Боляры
Богайлюк Мария Даниловна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Жук Надежда Сергеевна, Жук Надежда Сергеевна

с. Славяносербская
Ющенко Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Сербка
Бардусова Зинаида Афанасьевна

с. Щербанка
Сичкаренко Елена Владимировна, Ивашина Евгения Васильевна, Ивашина Евгения Васильевна, Стоянова Лариса Васильєвна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Спицына Зинаида Феликсовна

с. Свердлово
Подопригора Вера Демьяновна

с. Познанка Вторая
Завалевская Лидия Петровна

с. Наливайково
Табер Екатерина Георгиевна, Табэрэ Екатерина Георгиевна, Табере Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Усатово
Ефимова Любовь Ивановна

с. Крыжановка
Домовенкова Вера Федотовна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Личман Елена Павловна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Бабученко Вера

с. Лучинское
Дякунчак Мария Юревна, Петрусевич Анастасия Трофимовна

с. Барабой
Сурдул Ольга Серафимовна, Долженко Любовь Иосифовна

с. Новоборисовка
Филиппович Мария Адамовна

с. Виноградарь
Кожушняк Прасковия Тихоновна

с. Дзержинское
Мишенко Анна Григорьевна

с. Егоровка
Яворская Лидия Мойсеевна, Яворская Лидия Моисеевна

с. Владимировка
Гаврилова Степанида Семеновна

с. Новая Царичанка
Шендрик Ефросиния Диомидовна

с. Малая Петровка
Ельмекеева Зинаида Сергеевна

с. Марцияново
Дуденко Анна Петровна

с. Кордон
Ботнарь Ефросиния Владимировна

с. Новая Долина
Бордун Раиса Федосеевна

с. Белолесье
Ильященко Лидия Ивановна, Ильяшенко Лидия Ивановна, Иляшенко Лидия Ивановна, Полякова Анастасия Владимировна, Стыс Милидора Андреевна

пгт Петровка
Бойко Пелагея Прокофьевна, Ергиева Варвара Петровна, Коева Мария Константиновна, Ергиева Варвара Петровна, Петренко Екатерина Кузьминична

пгт Николаевка
Голтуренко Ольга Савелиевна, Голтян Тамара Степановна

с. Андреевка
Высочан Варвара Михайловна

с. Калистратовка
Дьяченко Анна Александровна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Аргирова Анна Ивановна

с. Ивашков
Бесараб Анна Григорьевна

с. Сиротское Второе
Бабиченко Елена Никифоровна

с. Владичень
Карагеоргий Надежда Васильевна

с. Жовтневое
Тащи Матрона Федоровна, Тахчи Матрена Федоровна, Караянева Александра Николаевна

с. Ореховка
Генова Федора Николаевна, Генова Феодора Николаевна

с. Струмок
Кузьменко Мария Тимофеевна, Никитенко Прасковия Кристияновна, Никитенко Прасковья Христиановна

с. Спаское
Гриценко Лидия Прокофьевна, Гриценко Лидия Прокофьевна

с. Дигоры
Винницкая Екатерина Васильевна, Виницкая Екатерина Васильевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Задачина Пелагея Мартияновна, Задачина Пелагея Мартыновна

с. Надлиманское
Мигуля Наталия Александровна

с. Златоустово
Бабчук Парасковия Федоровна

с. Вольное
Славова Зинаида Степановна, Дели-славова Зинаида Степановна, Козарь Степанида Николаевна

с. Лужанка
Писарогло Елена Васильевна

пгт Серпневое
Божогло Ирина Михайловна, Черномаз Елена Федоровна

с. Петросталь
Шавриева Вера Ивановна

с. Выгода
Быкова Любовь Иосифовна

с. Морозовая
Костюченко Валентина Макаровна

с. Бакша
Ковальчук Мария Охримовна, Журавская Раиса Филипповна

с. Подгорное
Кюркчу Анна Степановна

с. Дальник
Казан Валентина Александровна

с. Кривая Балка
Павловская Лариса Онисимовна, Гинкул Анастасия Исидоровна

с. Грабово
Краснянская Вера Владимировна

с. Алексеевка
Ференчук Галина Федоровна

с. Преображенка
Будяк Надежда Никифоровна

с. Исаево
Залоговская Галина Петровна, Зологовская Галина Петровна, Цымбал Вера Ивановна, Бережная Мария Ивановна

с. Топали
Ридна Елена Савелиевна

с. Бузиново
Березовская Екатерина Михайловна, Дукова Зинаида Васильевна

с. Бурдовка
Винницкая Анна Якимовна

п. Лески
Базилюк Лидия Ивановна

с. Новосамарка
Топала Нина Васильевна

с. Кагарлык
Катеринчук Мария Григорьевна

с. Благоево
Пейчева Мария Константиновна

с. Скосаровское
Лютая Анна Захаровна

с. Протопоповка
Чулкова Мария Ивановна

с. Черевичное
Михан Александра Максимовна

с. Августовка
Драненко Любовь Никитовна

с. Черная
Оника Любовь Трофимовна

с. Зеленая Балка
Левинская Надежда Ивановна

с. Маяки
Воробьева Анна Михайловна

с. Бакаловое
Перчеклий Валентина Александровна

с. Калантаевка
Гавриленко Тамара Климентьевна

с. Котовка
Миронова Анастасия Федоровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua