Одесская область

Орлов Григорий Васильевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Голованова Анна Ильинична, с. Новоборисовка. 1049 жителей ноября 1931 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Орлов Григорий Васильевич, Гагарин Николай Юрьевич, Тихонов Николай Сергеевич, Кузнецов Михаил Михайлович, Бондарь Алексей Омельянович, Ганич Михаил Гаврилович, Тихонов Николай Сергеевич, Щербина Игорь Семенович, Малютенко Василий Яковлевич, Лизогуб Владимир Алексеевич, Липко Михаил Васильевич, Таран Елена Яковлевна, Мурзина Галина Ивановна, Терзийская Мария Васильевна, Кобец Клавдия Васильевна, Крыжановская Клавдия Александровна, Леонова Матрона Лукинична, Юрченко Галина Ивановна, Мищенко Клавдия Васильевна, Мишенко Клавдия Васильевна, Дуда Ольга Никифоровна, Брынза Надежда Якимовна, Еременко Нина Кондратьевна, Серга Лидия Васильевна, Теплова Людмила Тарасовна, Климанова Мария Ивановна, Золотарева Екатерина Федоровна

с. Долинское
Сивак Григорий Никитович, Мухина Екатерина Федоровна, Тодорица Анна Федоровна

г. Измаил
Курносов Михаил Васильевич, Торопкин Евгений Николаевич, Кибалка Дмитрий Иванович, Балема Григорий Дмитриевич, Стогниенко Петр Петрович, Спиридонов Евгений Леонидович, Никитин Иван Сергеевич, Никулин Николай Николаевич, Панасюк Сергей Герасимович, Данильченко Андрей Мойсеевич, Лунга Михаил Прокофьевич, Шеламонов Зуфар Гатауллович, Шаповал Леонид Георгиевич, Ефимов Сергей Васильевич, Чигин Григорий Савельевич, Дедов Михаил Кириллович, Дедов Михаил Кириллович, Радулов Дмитрий Иванович, Аврамов Мина Георгиевич, Корево Виктор Станиславович, Пятницева Анна Моисеевна, Шарыгина Валентина Георгиевна, Ткач Парасковия Марковна, Аврамова Александра Прокофьевна, Иванова Антонина Григорьевна, Денега Екатерина Евстигнеевна, Клевец Екатерина Фоковна, Золотухина Екатерина Васильевна, Шрамкова Валентина Сергеевна, Букотина Нина Петровна, Бицура Раиса Сергеевна, Арменопулос Инна Сильверстовна, Клевец Екатерина Фоковна, Аванова Александра Прокофьевна, Кирова Феодора Терентиевна, Сильвейструк Вера Опанасовна, Додонова Любовь Васильевна, Вдовиченко Анна Григорьевна, Марченко Клавдия Галактионовна, Веледницкая Рузя Моисеевна, Лобанова Александра Ивановна, Руденко Нэлла Анатольевна, Прокопенко Мотрона Ивановна, Ничипуренко Зинаида Ефимовна, Борисова Зинаида Степановна, Мазурова Ева Андреевна, Репина Анна Трофимовна, Лазарь Парасковия Митрофановна, Чернобривченко Клавдия Дмитриевна, Судакевич Вера Васильевна, Суворова Татьяна Сергеевна, Царук Эмилия Ивановна, Марченко Вера Васильевна, Янова Лидия Николаевна, Дукова Анна Николаевна, Суворова Мария Андреевна, Кондратюк Лидия Владимировна, Ронт Парасковия Сергеевна, Макану Елена Агафьевна, Макану Елена Агафоновна, Дрангой Зиновия Ивановна

г. Котовск
Панченко Виктор Титович, Матвеев Александр Дмитриевич, Куриляк Дмитрий Иванович, Давыденко Леонид Николаевич, Кирилюк Михаил Иванович, Хильчевский Владимир Анатольевич, Хильчевский Владимир Антонович, Мельничук Анатолий Иванович, Кармазь Виктор Петрович, Герасимович Михаил Иванович, Панченко Виктор Титович, Трухонин Александр Павлович, Якубовский Василий Антонович, Измалков Николай Сергеевич, Груценко Иван Игнатьевич, Глищинский Михаил Евментьевич, Петрова Лидия Ивановна, Любинецкая Зинаида Михайловна, Муляр Любовь Степановна, Мазуренко Любовь Григорьевна, Скулько Екатерина Макаровна, Ляховецкая Галина Андреевна, Лукач Лидия Филипповна, Телеуца Зинаида Семеновна, Гресь Мария Мойсеевна, Коротнян Галина Савелиевна, Гайдученко Ефросиния Парфентьевна, Гончар Парасковия Дмитриевна, Батурина Нина Семеновна, Бельцова Аксения Макаровна, Заневская Александра Ивановна, Зелинская Нина Александровна, Гречанова Анна Ивановна, Вишнивская Евгения Иосифовна, Ступенко Зоя Ивановна, Донцул Неонила Алексеевна, Ухожан Мария Пахомовна, Курносова Зинаида Васильевна

с. Казацкое
Решетник Григорий Федорович, Левандовский Григорий Фокович, Козловский Ян Адамович, Решетник Григорий Федорович, Балабан Михаил Васильевич, Чудак Мария Матвеевна, Шестопал Варвара Никоньевна

г. Раздельная
Ивашкин Владимир Михайлович, Платонов Валентин Васильевич, Рубанов Михаил Григорьевич, Пожаров Александр Васильевич, Ивашкин Владимир Михайлович, Романчук Григорий Андреевич, Осадчук Анатолий Семенович, Заверюха Иван Антонович, Юшков Александр Петрович, Серикова Клавдия Акиловна, Серикова Клавдия Акимовна, Рогожина Лидия Яковлевна, Михно Анастасия Григорьевна, Крупенко Мария Александровна, Яненко Раиса Иосифовна, Гусаченко Мария Васильевна, Баева Нина Степановна

г. Беляевка
Шкуркин Михаил Прохорович, Козаков Михаил Александрович, Норенко Дмитрий Михайлович, Добронравов Борис Прокофьевич, Коновалов Виталий Николаевич, Хрыстодоров Иван Михайлович, Залиская Мария Ивановна, Подмазко Татьяна Борисовна, Шлейникова Надежда Григорьевна, Никора Вера Захаровна, Гидерим Александра Васильевна

с. Александровка
Седойкин Владимир Максимович, Самсонов Алексей Онуфриевич, Бурлака Николай Михайлович, Самсонов Алексей Ануфриевич, Косых Григорий Иванович, Федечко Мария Семеновна, Фанина Зиновия Парфеньевна, Фомина Зиновия Парфеньевна

г. Ильичевск
Деменев Александр Иванович, Янковский Александр Викторович, Заичко Дмитрий Ефимович, Гречаный Михаил Петрович, Федоров Леонид Иванович, Ясногородский Олег Александрович, Сенягин Дмитрий Григорьевич, Михайловский Николай Игнатьевич, Музыка Владимир Омельянович, Обшанский Адольф Викторович, Гайдучик Иван Георгиевич, Заичко Дмитрий Юхимович, Пасунькин Николай Иванович, Метлушко Федор Григорьевич, Белоусова Елена Павловна, Фисюкова Анна Сергеевна, Кирова Антонина Михайловна, Шевченко Людмила Леонидовна, Афанасьева Евгения Степановна, Саховская Валентина Васильевна, Мойса Клавдия Ивановна, Педенко Галина Ивановна, Дябова Елена Ильевна, Фисюкова Анна Сергеевна, Кондрашева Лидия Ивановна

с. Вапнярка
Козлов Александр Владимирович

с. Санжейка
Зюзиков Иван Андреевич, Зюзиков Иван Андреевич, Витковская Вера Васильевна

с. Песчаная
Лещенко Семен Кондратьевич, Курицын Николай Иванович, Халус Вера Федоровна

с. Оленевка
Антосюк Михаил Максимович

с. Великий Дальник
Олефиренко Борис Кондратьевич, Олифиренко Борис Кондратьевич, Корчагин Александр Иванович, Андрияшевский Борис Дмитриевич, Плеский Леонтий Семенович, Деревянко Екатерина Ивановна, Галайда Лидия Васильевна

с. Великоплоское
Колесников Семен Васильевич, Перстнев Степан Архипович, Колесников Семен Васильевич, Гусляков Кузьма Спиридонович, Завязкин Матвей Радионович, Шишко Виктория Францевна

г. Ананьев
Брюханов Сергей Александрович, Косюга Григорий Николаевич, Ковальчук Степан Федорович, Горбатюк Иван Иванович, Мешарук Николай Емельянович, Флора Антонина Владимировна, Быкова Мария Алексеевна, Форника Нила Николаевна, Дмитриенко Галина Павловна, Гулько Лидия Илларионовна, Кушнир Мария Афанасьевна

с. Котовка
Алексеев Михаил Алексеевич, Чередникова Валентина Афанасьевна

пгт Затишье
Кучеренко Иван Мартынович, Гилка Иван Лукьянович, Кабаченко Михаил Николаевич, Цымбалистая Анна Илларионовна, Непомящая Матрена Васильевна, Непомящая Мотрона Васильевна, Фисенко Людмила Михайловна

с. Ровно
Сушко Иван Йосифович, Красноперов Николай Иванович, Красноперов Николай Иванович, Чулак Константин Георгиевич, Бродюк Ликерия Ивановна, Бродюк Лукерия Ивановна

с. Бендзари
Могильный Михаил Федорович, Вадатурский Николай Григорьевич, Ваданюк Ксения Антоновна

с. Савранское
Бойко Анатолий Александрович

с. Россияновка
Швыдкий Иван Никонович

с. Пасицели
Лекарь Дмитрий Иванович, Чумак Галина Евсеевна, Негрецкая Вера Степановна

с. Евтодия
Хащевский Василий Ануфриевич

с. Холмское
Терзийский Дмитрий Никодимович, Балабан Зиновия Захаровна, Давыдова Анна Анастасьевна

с. Шабо
Потопольский Григорий Васильевич, Вегержинский Михаил Константинович, Романюк Павел Федотович, Желяев Дмитрий Иванович, Куминова Тамара Леонтьевна, Кулишова Тамара Леонтьевна, Горобец Анастасия Васильевна, Казак Елена Ивановна, Гульчак Вера Парапоновна

с. Новогригорьевка
Разкевич Василий Кондратович

г. Балта
Москаленко Степан Федорович, Шурко Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Дружинин Григорий Фокович, Валащук Марк Акимович, Волощук Марк Акимович, Роговец Нина Александровна, Каминська Зинаида Никифоровна, Шестопал Мария Яковлевна, Щербатюк Вера Григорьевна, Продыус Валентина Ивановна, Наконечная Анна Николаевна, Савицкая Зинаида Никифоровна, Колесникова Наталия Фомовна, Титоренко Любовь Васильевна, Юркина Галина Васильевна, Волошко Двойра Давидовна

с. Неделково
Кришталь Анатолий Григорьевич

г. Рени
Пройка Иван Константинович, Бочаров Александр Ильич, Галунов Василий Сергеевич, Глуган Владимир Иванович, Желебогло Николай Николаевич, Цуркан Петр Гаврилович, Герасимов Геннади Сергеевич, Размахов Михаил Александрович, Касапова Мария Ивановна, Руфа Мария Васильевна, Небуну Мария Трофимовна, Паскаль Феврания Дмитриевна, Кузуб Екатерина Николаевна, Масад Ксения Степановна, Погорельцева Зинаида Ефимовна, Миргородская Екатерина Гавриловна, Островная Анна Ивановна, Островна Анна Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Гевленко Николай Сильвестрович, Гонтар Павел Петровна, Гонтар Павел Петрович, Шишко Евгения Акимовна, Прокопенко Галина Ивановна, Вакаренко Мария Григорьевна

с. Задунаевка
Цвятков Николай Николаевич, Андонова Мария Николаевна

с. Лески
Владыченко Владимир Артемович, Шестюк Михаил Иванович

с. Бараново
Бондаренко Василий Петрович, Нечепуренко Люба Васильевна, Нечепуренко Любовь Васильевна

с. Мироны
Шпунтов Дмитрий Романович, Бабий Валентина Васильевна, Олийнык Фекла Власовна

с. Перелеты
Латий Валентин Иванович, Дявор Мария Трофимовна

пгт Петровка
Панькин Владимир Иванович, Себова Мария Васильевна

с. Кислица
Минчега Кузьма Маркович, Брагин Михаил Александрович, Ений Матрена Ивановна, Лазаревич Ольга Ивановна, Куряча Прасковья Андреевна, Молдавская Парасковия Терентиевна

с. Выпасное
Коваленко Михаил Федорович, Сиротенко Михаил Гаврилович, Стратиенко Тамара Семеновна, Яковлева Матрона Ильевна, Стяглий Александра Демьяновна, Ермошенко Мария Омельяновна

с. Концеба
Чернега Владимир Ефремович, Поросюк Иван Николаевич, Исько Екатерина Степановна, Иська Екатерина Степановна, Исько Екатерина Степановна, Пятковская Анна Лукьяновна

с. Першотравневое
Друков Петр Сидорович, Ганган Яков Ефремович, Жук Иван Иванович, Донченко Лариса Федоровна, Николаева Валентина Степановна, Стоилаки Мария Николаевна

с. Дубиновое
Ткач Федор Ферзонтович, Ткач Федор Фрезонтович, Вододюк Мария Демьяновна

г. Березовка
Пашковский Петр Григорьевич, Краснонос Виктор Михайлович, Руденко Михаил Иванович, Кирова Ирина Николаевна, Хрыстина Нина Семеновна, Берсегян Екатерина Семеновна, Захарченко Светлана Дмитриевна, Ткаченко Раиса Алексеевна, Киршина Мария Гавриловна, Ткачук Елизавета Алексеевна

г. Вилковое
Семибратьев Клим Изотович, Ушанов Абрам Яковлевич, Пороховой Иван Терентьевич, Харлов Виталий Михайлович, Лебедева Наталия Трофимовна, Олейникова Мотрона Никитовна, Прудникова Екатерина Кононовна

с. Шевченково
Мышелов Григорий Парфентьевич, Маленко Андрей Иванович, Бабенко Андрей Константинович, Резвая Екатерина Семеновна, Чумаченко Мария Семеновна

пгт Ширяево
Назарук Мирон Пантелеевич, Баламут Филипп Кириллович, Мацкул Георгий Петрович, Дидык Михаил Максимович, Лозицкий Александр Иванович, Грамушняк Михаил Радионович, Овченецкая Мария Дмитриевна, Штепа Анастасия Кирилловна, Подцуева Ольга Васильевна, Подцуева Ольга Васильевна

с. Исаево
Кулиш Николай Йосифович

с. Долиновка
Мартынюк Василий Федорович

с. Жовтневое
Рахтопол Константин Ильич, Баева Дарья Георгиевна, Тонева Степанида Кондратьевна, Малий Екатерина Максимовна

с. Василевка
Топов Николай Иванович, Генералова Ульяна Трифоновна, Шелудько Мотрона Евстегниевна, Проданова Елена Николаевна, Еребакан Елена Ивановна, Шелудько Мотрона Евстегниевна, Шелудько Мотрона Евстигнеевна

с. Нестойта
Кодос Владимир Петрович, Мемей Антон Васильевич, Мамалыга Василий Семенович, Царан Ефимия Трофимовна, Давидова Галина Дмитриевна, Гедзул Ольга Федоровна, Шершенюк Мария Константиновна

с. Романовка
Киба Павел Кузьмич, Ластовенко Елизавета Яковлевна

с. Каменное
Пашковский Михаил Филимонович

пгт Овидиополь
Санников Логин Софронович, Санников Леонид Софронович, Галушко Николай Иванович, Часник Лидия Семеновна, Дмитриева Валентина Федоровна, Сеина Людмила Федоровна, Григораш Мария Спиридоновна, Запорожан Валентина Ивановна, Каранфилова Евгения Михайловна, Супрович Валентина Васильевна

г. Килия
Тарновский Сергей Георгиевич, Карадобрий Андрей Петрович, Манякин Гурий Стегнеевич, Грамма Николай Гаврилович, Грамма Николай Гаврилович, Каратанасов Иван Федосеевич, Богомазов Михаил Васильевич, Маясов Константин Михайлович, Вышлова Эпистима Васильевна, Загороднюк Мария Николаевна, Гальцева Парасковия Маркияновна, Курносова Прасковья Ивановна, Егорова Валентина Сергеевна, Лупуляк Василиса Томовна, Бужацкая Алефтина Константиновна, Владыченко Надежда Флоровна

с. Полянецкое
Пастух Владимир Маркович

с. Бритовка
Кауненко Михаил Андреевич, Алексеенко Мария Федоровна, Постолатий Александра Максимовна

с. Дмитровка
Гаврилюк Михаил Степанович, Румянцев Анатолий Иванович, Недялков Зиновий Степанович

г. Арциз
Лоскутов Михаил Сергеевич, Шамарин Валентин Александрович, Ордынский Виктор Томкович, Красильникова Галина Алексеевна, Кваша Екатерина Тимофеевна, Шпортко Ольга Васильевна, Кривошеена Евгения Александровна, Чернышова Екатерина Герасимовна, Батанова Мария Федоровна

с. Пирожная
Самосенко Иван Семенович, Костенко Опанас Максимович, Гудзь Мария Аполлоновна, Гудз Мария Прокоповна, Самосенко Анна Исааковна

с. Приморское
Гусляков Григорий Матвеевич, Проноза Иван Евтихиевич, Сивоконь Мария Афанасьевна

с. Старые Трояны
Байрактар Николай Константинович

г. Южный
Кладов Дмитрий Степанович, Созутов Евгений Яковлевич, Ганзинин Андрей Герасимович, Кучмей Людмила Ивановна, Миланченко Валентина Яковлевна

с. Байбузовка
Тупко Владимир Якович

с. Утконосовка
Дудник Николай Николаевич, Арнаут Николай Николаевич, Станчу Михаил Федорович, Кульча Петр Тимофеевич, Дерменжи Мария Мартыновна, Бурдужа Василиса Антоновна, Бурдужа Василина Антоновна

с. Озерное
Арыку Петр Семенович, Куртяну Николай Андреевич, Паску Павел Михайлович

с. Новая Покровка
Лупя Николай Георгиевич

пгт Александровка
Антипа Серафим Федорович, Антипа Серафим Федорович, Нигрескул Мария Петровна, Чуприна Валентина Захаровна, Ткач Евгения Степановна

г. Кодыма
Усатый Филипп Петрович, Ананийчук Владимир Семенович, Бурмистр Иван Тимофеевич, Харченко Николай Романович, Джусь София Васильевна, Джусь Зофия Васильевна, Чернийчук Нина Владимировна, Нечепуренко Анна Михайловна, Песчанская Мария Пантелеймоновна, Демянович Дина Ивановна, Мозговая Ефросиния Ивановна, Бушанская Анна Дмитриевна

с. Виноградовка
Терзи Сергей Георгиевич, Банев Михаил Федорович, Чебан Николай Михайлович, Митев Иван Степанович, Зелинский Александр Ильич, Боев Дмитрий Петрович, Парпуланская Ефросинья Константиновна, Грозова Феодора Ивановна, Грозова Федора Ивановна, Георгиева Надежда Ивановна

с. Надлиманское
Иванов Николай Васильевич, Рыбиков Михаил Иванович

с. Роксоланы
Яковенко Иван Иванович, Гавлюковская Ольга Тимофеевна, Гавлюковская Ольга Тимофеевна

с. Кирнички
Чикир Виктор Степанович, Дюльгеров Савва Георгиевич, Зиновеева Мария Ивановна

с. Десантное
Возиян Николай Антипович, Возиян Николай Антипович

с. Саражинка
Бойченко Григорий Прокофьевич, Бойченко Григорий Прокофьевич

с. Чернечье
Полторак Леонид Федосеевич, Блащук Нина Сергеевна

г. Болград
Пельтек Борис Николаевич, Семишан Михаил Иванович, Румин Стефанида Ивановна, Чупина Нина Ивановна, Свирко Валентина Ивановна, Кынчева Софья Фоминична

с. Греково Первое
Белецкий Виктор Радионович

с. Ставково
Сикора Федор Михайлович, Медынский Михаил Михайлович, Похиленко Евгения Ивановна

с. Павловка
Лещев Геннадий Леонидович, Лещов Евгений Леонидович

с. Ряснополь
Федишин Василий Степанович, Долгошея Федор Сергеевич

с. Шевченко
Кащук Анатолий Михайлович

с. Широкое
Тантала Алексей Михайлович, Тараненко Анастасия Андреевна

пгт Любашевка
Лохвинский Николай Игнатьевич, Малецкий Дмитрий Потапович, Охомуш Георгий Николаевич, Иваничак Михаил Йосифович, Смуженко Александр Николаевич, Лохвинская Людмила Ивановна, Филиппова Анастасия Петровна, Рыжак Екатерина Федоровна

с. Молога
Белохонов Леонид Кузьмич, Белоконова Евгения Ивановна, Марунченко Евдокия Ивановна

с. Прилиманское
Моисеев Александр Максимович, Дранжи Мария Дорофеевна, Недвецкая Валентина Федоровна

с. Фараоновка
Коржан Ананий Георгиевич

с. Малодолинское
Фисюк Степан Иванович

с. Новоселовка
Бордя Прокофий Савельевич, Бордя Прокопий Савельевич, Каса Агафия Петровна, Касса Агафья Петровна, Козаченко Антонина Тимофеевна, Григорьева Кристина Ивановна

с. Долинка
Демченко Валентин Иванович

с. Жуково
Сорока Александр Александрович

с. Надежда
Поволой Михаил Сергеевич, Чабан Петр Петрович

с. Николаевка
Охременко Михаил Романович, Лысенко Мария Федоровна, Баранова Наталья Ивановна, Свяченая Анна Николаевна, Колисниченко Екатерина Сильвестровна

с. Волковское
Красновский Иосиф Александрович, Ковтуняк Михайл Самойлович, Красновский Иосиф Александрович

с. Красноселка
Гриштарь Марьян Войтихович, Плясун Михаил Дмитриевич, Якубец Анна Борисовна, Якубец Анна Борисовна, Прудкая Нина Николаевна

с. Кошары
Гарбар Анатолий Григорьевич, Киртоакэ Иван Федорович, Киртоаке Иван Федорович

с. Колисное
Попов Петр Иванович, Качанова Анна Сергеевна, Самокиш Зиновия Дмитриевна, Хрипко Валентина Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Кузнецов Николай Васильевич, Григорьев Михаил Тимофеевич, Грищенко Александр Иванович, Юрескул Анастасия Николаевна

с. Софиевка
Гогулов Григорий Иванович, Голубенко Григорий Кузьмич, Борковская Евгения Леонтьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Талавира Дмитрий Федотович, Саламаха Дмитрий Семенович, Вустян Яков Евстафьевич, Степанова Агафия Матвеевна, Пономарь Пелягея Яковлевна, Венгеренко Евдокия Тимофеевна

с. Владимировка
Богопольский Савва Калениевич

с. Солтановка
Лупол Александр Владимирович, Савченко Федор Данилович, Редько Мария Федоровна

с. Любомирка
Деревенко Алексей Андреевич, Грицишин Петр Константинович, Грицышин Петр Константинович, Янишевский Григорий Дмитриевич, Вознюк Степанида Антоновна, Сербина Валентина Сергеевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Райлян Платон Никонович, Нахаба Валерий Евгеньевич

с. Станиславка
Шершун Петр Витальевич, Сандул Михаил Викторович

с. Успеновка
Катющев Дмитрий Ефимович, Егоров Филипп Никифорович, Мыца Мария Агаповна

с. Малая Александровка
Кислицкий Филипп Васильевич

с. Даниловка
Красноперов Николай Иванович, Варбанец Иван Иванович, Смирнова Надежда Васильевна

с. Покровка
Васильев Борис Константинович, Никул Дмитрий Петрович

с. Янишовка
Деминский Станислав Иванович, Подзимкова Валентина Андреевна

пгт Красные Окны
Мухин Владимир Алексеевич, Саналатий Андрей Павлович, Воляр Татьяна Платоновна, Колесникова Мария Ефимовна, Колесник Мария Ефимовна

с. Загнитков
Спатар Дмитрий Устинович, Спатарь Дмитрий Устинович, Майструк Николай Никифорович, Отмахов Владимир Николаевич, Спатар Дмитрий Устинович, Отмаков Владимир Николаевич, Мазур Екатерина Ефимовна, Мазур Мария Калистратовна

с. Старая Кульна
Хмарский Анатолий Викторович

с. Бобрик Первый
Плекан Иван Дмитриевич

с. Троицкое
Дегтяренко Виктор Федорович, Карлов Борис Александрович, Чебан Яков Андреевич, Опря Михаил Александрович, Бегин Александр Григорьевич, Осадчая Елена Григорьевна, Курко Ирина Михайловна

пгт Новые Беляры
Гончаренко Леонтий Петрович, Гончаренко Леонтий Петрович, Мамай Галина Ефремовна

с. Ларжанка
Михальченко Дмитрий Петрович, Килиян Михаил Иванович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Толкачев Александр Николаевич, Толкачев Александр Николаевич, Бескровная Мария Дмитриевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Санатарчук Иван Николаевич, Корой Иван Тимофеевич, Гричук Владимир Никитович, Резниченко Галина Максимовна, Галишина Валентина Павловна

с. Нейково
Бигун Иван Васильевич

с. Ясеново Второе
Миховыч Иван Васильевич, Пожар Лидия Григорьевна

с. Каменское
Мунтян Александр Александрович, Реу Михаил Савельевич, Деде Степан Георгиевич, Бессараб Любовь Никитовна

с. Заводовка
Осипенко Григорий Григорьевич, Юрченко Владимир Васильевич

с. Чижове
Капущак Василий Андреевич

с. Старые Маяки
Лищавка Николай Сафронович

с. Оноровка
Чумаченко Владимир Данилович

с. Новониколаевка
Правденко Михаил Семенович

с. Красная Коса
Константинов Михаил Андреевич, Андреева Мария Куприяновна

с. Корсунцы
Кузьминский Николай Григорьевич, Ткач Владимир Петрович

с. Кубанка
Гайдаржи Николай Пантелеевич, Стоева Мария Федоровна

с. Ракулово
Березнюк Дмитрий Трофимович, Гунявая Валентина Кондратьевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Некращук Александр Кузьмич, Рожков Николай Иванович, Цап Иосиф Стахович, Ханенко Галина Сергеевна, Белаш Людмила Михайловна, Коломийцева Зоя Алексеевна, Билаш Людмила Михайловна, Михайличенко Мария Александровна

пгт Ивановка
Истратов Николай Петрович

с. Фонтанка
Белов Валентин Михайлович, Глухих Геннадий Иванович, Мясников Николай Васильевич, Шальнева Александра Павловна, Шальнова Александра Павловна

с. Лучинское
Баранов Филлип Николаевич, Баранов Филипп Николаевич, Буркун Андрей Пантелеевич

пгт Затока
Кузнецов Анатолий Васильевич

с. Великая Балка
Яковец Николай Трофимович

с. Агафьевка
Анчербак Дмитрий Никитович

с. Гаевка
Соломон Илья Иванович

пгт Николаевка
Свиденко Юрий Николаевич, Билецкий Франц Карлович, Акацатов Илья Дмитриевич, Билецкий Франц Карлович, Макаринский Филипп Владимирович, Тюхтя Ирина Даниловна

с. Тятры
Комунишин Владимир Семенович

с. Понятовка
Козаков Михаил Александрович, Бондаренко Надежда Ивановна

с. Липецкое
Донцул Василий Антонович, Галущенко Дмитрий Петрович, Цуркан Тимофей Федорович, Пуга Дмитрий Степанович, Мунтян Наталья Исаковна, Младенцева Мария Антоновна

с. Новоукраинка
Коник Казимир Йосифович, Касап Анна Ивановна

с. Петровка
Якимов Борис Иванович, Винницкий Дмитрий Григорьевич, Корчмарюк Елена Илларионовна

пгт Лиманское
Пыхтин Николай Григорьевич, Вайс Михаил Фердинандович, Шумейко Нина Ивановна, Вайс Мария Ивановна

с. Новоандреевка
Ногачевский Михаил Игнатьевич

с. Удобное
Довганюк Иван Сергеевич

с. Осиновка
Терещенко Валентин Дмитриевич

с. Плоцк
Берчак Дмитрий Петрович

с. Жовтень
Пержан Александр Михайлович, Слободянюк Анна Яковлевна

с. Табаки
Хаджиогло Николай Георгиевич

с. Сухой Лиман
Стелюк Иван Андреевич

с. Богуново
Ильчишин Михаил Иванович, Гордиевич Любовь Юстиновна

с. Молодежное
Савчук Михаил Иванович, Федорончук Нина Васильевна

г. Татарбунары
Швец Филипп Иванович, Дяченко Валентина Ивановна, Федорова Зинаида Михайловна, Гаврющенко Галина Ивановна, Демченко Елена Ивановна, Швец Клавдия Игнатьевна

с. Русскоивановка
Михайловский Иван Гурьевич, Попова Екатерина Ивановна, Сидоренко Варвара Аксентьевна

с. Жеребково
Козловский Анатолий Владимирович, Унтилова Александра Архиповна

с. Грибовка
Ясинский Яков Кузьмич

с. Белолесье
Лисецкий Андрей Иванович, Заридзе Виктор Викторович, Губа Антонина Петровна

с. Великокомаровка
Береза Марьян Кириллович, Дубенко Павел Никифорович

с. Шимково
Шаповал Виталий Васильевич

с. Шелехово
Скуртол Иван Петрович

с. Точилово
Тинкован Иван Степанович, Барбул Мария Алексеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Гуштюк Георгий Александрович

с. Лабушное
Курка Григорий Юстинович, Колесник Нина Федоровна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Мищенко Николай Сидорович

с. Червоноармейское
Гагауз Павел Петрович, Узун Петр Михайлович, Буюкли Василий Иванович, Черняк Анастасия Аврамовна, Болгар Мария Кирилловна, Кожухарь Вера Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Витков Василий Иванович, Караджа Илья Федорович, Кирова Мария Петровна, Моток Матрона Владимировна

с. Городное
Воробьев Станислав Иванович, Семков Иван Георгиевич, Мазлин Домникия Ивановна

с. Великомарьяновка
Бойчук Александр Ефимович

с. Камянка
Скичко Поликарп Дмитриевич

с. Новые Трояны
Чернев Лазар Михайлович, Тодорова Елена Ивановна

с. Дивизия
Лысенко Карпо Антонович, Лысенко Карп Антонович, Жбанкова Ольга Степановна

с. Заречное
Федоров Дмитрий Иванович

с. Борисовка
Варатик Александр Петрович, Мындру Татьяна Кириловна, Мындру Татьяна Кирилловна

с. Сафьяны
Богомолов Иван Филиппович

с. Матросская
Шадрин Леодор Максимович

п. Борщи
Бочаров Александр Ильич, Руснак Евгения Мойсеевна

с. Струмок
Шандаровский Михаил Алексеевич

пгт Бородино
Попов Григорий Иванович

с. Граденицы
Васильков Николай Епифанович, Дунаев Николай Андреевич

с. Высочанское
Жуковский Михаил Иосифович, Беженар Александра Ивановна

с. Антоновка
Конов Николай Илларионович

с. Подгорное
Ариков Владимир Владимирович, Соловейчук Иван Иванович

с. Плоское
Коваль Василий Данилович

с. Севериновка
Ерусалимский Анатолий Захарович

с. Нерубайское
Бойчук Николай Петрович, Пикереня Мария Максимовна

с. Широкая Балка
Селянинов Виталий Степанович

с. Новосельское
Стамати Алексей Михайлович, Пырлог Степанида Дмитриевна, Дунав Виктория Георгиевна, Петрова София Васильевна

с. Черная
Дрибницкий Иван Кириллович, Дребницкий Иван Кириллович

пгт Тарутино
Весловский Михаил Иванович, Магла Иван Степанович

с. Лиман
Маракулин Владимир Артемович, Карпенко Надежда Николаевна, Васильченко Надежда Кузьминична

с. Верхний Куяльник
Ничипорук Ананий Савельевич

с. Котловина
Узун Василий Ильич, Манзул Кирикия Леонтиевна

с. Новосеменовка
Пасько Дмитрий Вакулович

с. Иванчанка
Черноуцан Иосиф Иванович

с. Малигоново
Будз Михаил Ануфриевич

с. Обжилое
Стременовский Дмитрий Григорьевич, Нестеровская Вера Онуфриевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Нижикиойский Георгий Васильевич, Николов Василий Петрович

с. Холодная Балка
Чубаев Василий Константинович

с. Мирнополье
Черненко Павел Федосеевич, Голиков Анатолий Георгиевич, Плясун Зиновия Трофимовна, Осадчая Елена Федотовна

с. Ревовая
Мищенко Григорий Александрович

с. Куяльник
Трубин Григорий Васильевич, Татарина Галина Викторовна

с. Конопляное
Демьянов Степан Петрович

пгт Хлебодарское
Валько Валентин Алексеевич, Кротова Антонина Васильевна, Кротова Антонида Васильевна

с. Августовка
Кобыльник Александр Юхимович

с. Степановка
Тарасов Виктор Федорович, Лупашко Валентина Александровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Маслов Дмитрий Ерофеевич

с. Осички
Сокур Петр Максимович

с. Мизикевича
Чебаненко Владимир Яковлевич

с. Приозерное
Кречун Наталья Федоровна

с. Усатово
Костюкович Ефросиния Терентьевна, Григорьева Валентина Владимировна, Северинова Людмила Васильевна

с. Барсуки
Савов Неонилла Васильевна

с. Гербино
Ткачук Александра Ивановна, Боцуляк Вера Петровна

с. Онилово
Дьяченко Полина Юхимовна

с. Делень
Кострова Мария Николаевна, Райкогло Анна Степановна, Райкоглова Софья Ивановна

с. Новый Мир
Вакаренко Надежда Константиновна, Свекла Мария Илларионовна

п. Шевченково
Одинцова Нина Ивановна, Пономарчук Галина Федоровна

с. Беленое
Шибинская Лариса Ивановна, Будаева Раиса Сидоровна, Познанская Нина Петровна, Черновол Анна Ивановна

с. Перейма
Пасаита Мария Евменовна

с. Войничево
Крывда Любовь Афанасьевна

с. Лесничевка
Великая Галина Ильковна

с. Корытное
Струтинская Любовь Феодосьевна

с. Новая Григоровка
Гуцол Анастасия Савелиевна, Гуцол Анастасия Ивановна, Балабан Мария Захаровна, Балабан Мария Николаевна

с. Путевое
Черныш Валентина Николаевна

с. Новые Капланы
Сербунова Мария Игнатьевна

с. Главани
Минько Лидия Афанасьевна, Стрезева Прасковья Петровна, Мигова Галина Владимировна

с. Баштанков
Федоренчук Ксения Алексеевна

п. Ульяновка
Цымбал Галина Андреевна

с. Малая Петровка
Виникова Зинаида Сергеевна

с. Глибочок
Горбатюк Зинаида Николаевна

с. Лисогорка
Цвигун Матрена Тихоновна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Дорошева Степанида Федоровна

с. Юрково
Томчук Галина Кузьминична

с. Малая Слободка
Монастырская Евгения Федоровна

с. Каланчак
Сакалы Елена Алексеевна

с. Сухолужье
Мойсеенко Мария Алексеевна, Антоненко Мария Порфировна, Чумаченко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Жигайлово
Андрияш Ефимия Григорьевна

с. Лощиновка
Вахминцева Галина Ивановна

с. Дружелюбовка
Хрыцько Анастасия Михайловна

с. Балайчук
Наконечна Галина Ивановна

с. Алексеевка
Бойко Анна Михайловна, Верестун Марфа Пантелеевна, Фокина Надежда Никитовна, Фокина Надежда Никитична, Шмагалюк Мария Макаровна

с. Марьяновка
Филипенко Александра Петровна

с. Крутые
Деревянко Мария Иофановна

с. Крутояровка
Самойленко Анна Феодосьевна, Самойленко Анна Федосеевна, Райлян Мария Кирияновна, Кандыба Клавдия Якимовна

с. Заря
Куртова Елена Саввовна, Георгиева Мария Ильинична

с. Карналеевка
Романовская Мария Петровна, Герасименко Екатерина Ефимовна

с. Полевое
Лисовская Екатерина Селивестровна

с. Выгон
Кушка Варвара Макаровна, Цыпленок Федора Спиридоновна

с. Салганы
Коваленко Мария Григорьевна

с. Амбаров
Козаченко Тамара Ивановна

с. Будеи
Васютинская Тамара Григорьевна

с. Меняйловка
Ротарь Анастасия Ильинична, Подурян Агафья Марковна, Рымбу Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Крыжановка
Рудченко Раиса Леонтьевна

с. Борщи
Пипчак Валентина Михайловна

с. Сергиевка
Молчанова Мария Самсоновна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Кушниренко Любовь Емельяновна, Бабий Людмила Ивановна

с. Червоный Яр
Солойденко Матрена Константиновна, Тайбан Пелагея Софроновна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Биленко Татьяна Григорьевна, Рожнова Мария Андреевна

с. Гидерим
Левицкая Анна Степановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Молодан Екатерина Захаровна, Молодан Екатерина Захариевна

с. Комаровка
Кричун Анна Григорьевна, Крычун Анна Григорьевна

с. Великий Фонтан
Юраш Любовь Михайловна

с. Перекрестово
Рудюк Виктория Яковлевна, Безхлебная Любовь Григорьевна

с. Козачий Яр
Дуденко Галина Антоновна

с. Дальник
Матвиенко Татьяна Федоровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Майстренко Вера Миновна, Чернега Лидия Владимировна

с. Иосиповка
Величко Ефросинья Илларионовна

с. Скосаровка
Передеренко Зинаида Владимировна, Передеренко Зинаида Владимировна

с. Барабой
Розгон Надежда Петровна

с. Новоградковка
Заволока Надежда Потаповна

с. Виноградное
Тодорова Федора Константиновна, Тодорова Феодора Константиновна

с. Харитиновка
Воронцова Мария Андреевна

с. Левадовка
Пигнастая Раиса Григорьевна

с. Любополь
Крайнюк Александра Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Тумко Валентина Кирилловна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Жданова Анна Георгиевна, Жданова Анна Георгиевна, Секливец Клавдия Ивановна

с. Одрадная Балка
Юрченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Славяносербская
Сикалова Мария Исидоровна, Секалова Мария Исидоровна

с. Сербка
Симоненко Надежда Павловна, Тофан Клавдия Георгиевна

с. Гиржово
Вылуп Матрена Никитовна

с. Сычавка
Михальченко Вера Яковлевна

с. Гончаровка
Нименко Мария Сельвестрівна

с. Познанка Вторая
Лещенко Юлия Григорьевна

с. Благодатное
Карпенко Анна Николаевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Войтович Анна Кирилловна

с. Староказачье
Орловская Валентина Исидоровна

с. Розаловка
Евстратова Мария Гавриловна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Стыцюк Екатерина Антоновна

с. Ильичовка
Третьякова Мария Ивановна

с. Ивановка
Довганюк Нина Михайловна, Довганюк Нина Михайловна

с. Болгарка
Данилкина Ева Максимовна

с. Мирное
Масленникова Степанида Михайловна, Третникова Мотрона Ивановна, Пичкурова Елена Александровна

с. Незаможник
Звягина Анна Степановна

с. Малоцебриково
Лопушанская Мария Михайловна

с. Калантаевка
Белоус Мария Петровна

п. Приветное
Кравченко Вера Кирилловна

с. Марцияново
Шевчук Вера Федосеевна

с. Быкоза
Лабунец Клавдия Сергеевна

с. Шабельники
Кузнецова Меланья Иосифовна

с. Грабово
Боровская Галина Васильевна

с. Кучурган
Борзова Нина Ивановна

с. Новое
Алейникова Анна Петровна

с. Шерово
Станкова Варвара Павловна

с. Бобрик Второй
Ткач Екатерина Владимировна, Ткач Екатерина Владимировна

с. Байтали
Власюк Ефросиния Терентьевна

с. Ивашков
Боцул Анна Илларионовна, Причепелюк Анна Даниловна

с. Ананьев
Шкарупа Галина Александровна

с. Михайловка
Конюхевич Екатерина Николаевна

с. Введенка
Лынок Матрена Алексеевна

с. Криничное
Топалова Мария Федоровна

с. Банновка
Палазова Лидия Владимировна, Чилибийская Дарья Георгиевна

п. Оксамитное
Бейлекчи Елена Васильевна

с. Ореховка
Митева Мария Антоновна, Христова Ирина Родионовна, Николова Софья Петровна

с. Калчевая
Кичук Надежда Георгиевна, Великсар Мария Федоровна, Терзи Любовь Захарьевна, Терзи Любовь Захариевна

с. Новоселица
Меняева Ольга Иосифовна

с. Баштановка
Тимошенко Клавдия Деомидовна

с. Спаское
Кунаева Надежда Петровна, Мартынова Надежда Павловна

с. Траповка
Рогатнева Мария Акимовна, Рогатнева Мария Якимовна

с. Глубокое
Стоян Клавдия Андреевна

с. Нерушай
Кривошея Нина Александровна

с. Богатое
Кирова Варвара Ивановна

с. Вольное
Кичук Евгения Степановна

с. Калиновка
Гуляк Екатерина Ивановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Бурьян Анна Афанасьевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Филоненко Мария Михайловна

с. Выгода
Шаповал Ольга Давидовна, Кушниренко Валентина Федоровна

с. Плавни
Коробер Вера Николаевна, Анина Евгения Михайловна

с. Ганновка
Китаева Екатерина Андреевна

с. Ульяновка
Дулевец Мария Дмитриевна, Дулевец Мария Дмитриевна

с. Перемога
Тер Матрена Ивановна

с. Балково
Рыдванская Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Червоное
Сараин Ирина Васильевна

с. Дачное
Сергеева Мария Сергеевна

с. Юрьевка
Мереуца Ирина Федоровна

с. Лиманское
Рошка Елена Леонидовна

с. Елизаветовка
Деде Надежда Ивановна, Диченко Мария Андреевна

с. Петродолинское
Карачевцева Серафима Викторовна

с. Лизинка
Шепель Ольга Андреевна

с. Павлинка
Мельничук Нина Тимофеевна

с. Каховка
Гайдай Галина Петровна

п. Доследное
Журавская Каролина Деонисовна

с. Новокрасное
Статник Нина Максимовна

с. Малаевцы
Вакарчук Парасковия Христиновна, Радтонова Галина Петровна

пгт Теплодар
Немцан Нина Александровна

с. Новопетровка
Романенко Лидия Кирилловна

с. Червонознаменка
Богач Мария Франковна, Ференц Мария Федоровна, Ковалев Евгения Иосифовна

с. Бузиново
Короткова Александра Григорьевна

пгт Суворово
Красна Мария Григорьевна, Красная Мария Григорьевна, Бабенко Екатерина Фадеевна

с. Федоровка
Черная Парасковия Каллистратовна

пгт Цебриково
Лопушанская Мария Михайловна

с. Кривая Балка
Герман Матрона Федоровна

с. Тузлы
Орлова Евгения Васильевна

с. Сухомлиново
Лужанская Галина Дементьевна

с. Чаривное
Ковтун Галина Михайловна

с. Благоево
Киран Мария Константиновна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Павельева Евгения Корнеевна

с. Червоный Кут
Власова Людмила Кирилловна

с. Викторовка
Ласенкова Нина Ивановна, Власенко Нина Ивановна

с. Топали
Бойко Елизавета Ильинична

с. Мариновка
Славина Клавдия Макаровна

с. Новоборисовка
Голованова Анна Ильинична




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua