Одесская область

Челенгиров Александр Игнатьевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Котова Анна Артемовна, с. Цибуловка. 1054 жителей декабря 1931 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Челенгиров Александр Игнатьевич, Зорин Евгений Дмитриевич, Тараненко Григорий Яковлевич, Носуленко Василий Федорович, Бусыгин Виктор Григорьевич, Кожухаренко Григорий Максимович, Виниченко Владимир Павлович, Винниченко Владимир Павлович, Лесогор Николай Романович, Митрофанов Николай Семенович, Шимчук Петр Алексеевич, Кумпата Николай Александрович, Онисимчук Александр Дмитриевич, Бекетов Константин Николаевич, Кожухарь Евгения Андреевна, Чебаненко Матрона Прохоровна, Дзюбинская Мария Иосифовна, Третюк Александра Михайловна, Путенко Зинаида Евтихьевна, Путенко Зинаида Евтихиевна, Довганюк Тамара Яковлевна, Балан Виктория Михайловна, Кривошейко Мария Павловна, Тополенко Мария Николаевна, Денисова Варвара Тимофеевна, Сокорева Тамара Андреевна, Попп Елизавета Прокопьевна, Попа Елизавета Прокопьевна, Копанева Ираида Сергеевна, Степанцова Анна Федоровна, Райлян Антонина Михайловна, Лукашевская Евдокия Васильевна, Шестакова Раиса Михайловна, Вербицкая Полина Семеновна, Мулик Анастасия Федоровна, Пирютко Лидия Николаевна, Мартыненко Надежда Федоровна, Швец Галина Алексеевна, Плоп Лидия Николаевна

г. Рени
Сары Иван Георгиевич, День-добрый Геннадий Минович, Ленчевский Михаил Семенович, Рекачинский Николай Михайлович, Чебанов Иван Демьянович, Николайчик Анастасия Иосифовна, Рудяк Евдокия Алексеевна, Болтарец Надежда Петровна, Семенова Лидия Захаровна, Киселарь Екатерина Захаровна, Чадина Анна Михайловна, Кориненко Меланья Георгиевна, Кориненко Милания Георгиевна

г. Болград
Агбунов Василий Андреевич, Пола Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Попа Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Молчанов Борис Дмитриевич, Руденя Елена Николаевна, Михова Вера Сергеевна, Константинова Анна Дмитриевна, Денисенко Александра Степановна, Долич Анна Дмитриевна, Кондратьева Любовь Антоновна

пгт Фрунзовка
Перекрестов Владимир Тимофеевич, Проскуров Андрей Константинович, Стрижко Лидия Петровна

г. Ильичевск
Глазов Юрий Андреевич, Божко Федор Макарович, Брезицкий Владимир Зиновьевич, Донченко Владимир Иванович, Вайнер Георгий Григорьевич, Бут Александр Александрович, Шевченко Михаил Никитович, Сагайдак Василий Семенович, Ребров Алексей Никифорович, Садовский Александр Иванович, Трандофилов Николай Павлович, Могилин Александр Иванович, Воробьев Александр Дмитриевич, Алехин Митрофан Иванович, Леушина Анна Степановна, Матвеева Любовь Степановна, Дмитриева Людмила Федоровна, Проценко Антонина Ивановна, Скрыпник Мария Егоровна, Безбородова Галина Дмитриевна, Щербина Аграфена Яковлевна, Шагалова Степанида Филимоновна, Тихова Валентина Васильевна, Макогон Зоя Прокопьевна, Пекур Зинаида Максимовна, Клименко Елена Владимировна, Степанянц Нина Владимировна, Степанец Нина Владимировна, Кащенко Евгения Владимировна, Кушко Евгения Владимировна, Скробова Евгения Петровна, Сорокина Нина Андреевна, Пичурова Надежда Васильевна, Фирс Евгения Матвеевна, Тихова Валентина Васильевна, Саяпина Антонина Федоровна, Билецкая Мария Тимофеевна, Середкина Людмила Константиновна, Лобанова Антонина Григорьевна, Кононова Екатерина Николаевна

г. Измаил
Черняк Михаил Анатольевич, Еременко Андрей Алексеевич, Сабанин Аркадий Васильевич, Крапивченко Николай Иванович, Черняев Николай Алексеевич, Воронов Владимир Петрович, Арменчу Николай Ефремович, Миргородский Дмитрий Андреевич, Бабак Степан Юхимович, Солнышков Юрий Александрович, Громовенко Федор Федорович, Друженко Владимир Демьянович, Кондратьев Степан Иванович, Ефремов Евгений Павлович, Гусаков Анатолий Иванович, Бурковский Дмитрий Матвеевич, Коваленко Николай Тимофеевич, Корнеев Михаил Яковлевич, Миргородский Дмитрий Андреевич, Матияка Василий Варнарович, Горелов Филипп Евдокимович, Задачин Агей Васильевич, Гульпенко Виктор Александрович, Дехтярев Куприян Куприянович, Кулишов Аркадий Александрович, Тернов Степан Всеволодович, Волковский Станислав Борисович, Шевченко Николай Афанасьевич, Алексеева Нина Андреевна, Седая Серафима Алексеевна, Долженко Иульяна Федоровна, Андреева Галина Тимофеевна, Волокитина Мария Александровна, Чилик Снежана Васильевна, Артюшкина Прасковья Васильевна, Атанасова Прасковья Васильевна, Головина Тамара Федоровна, Астапенкова Лидия Васильевна, Малыхина Екатерина Денисовна, Гриченко Мария Ивановна, Коваленко Екатерина Павловна, Даки Надежда Петровна, Манойлова Варвара Михайловна, Долголенко Мелания Федоровна, Вдовенко Анастасия Харитоновна, Штундер Лариса Григорьевна, Кравченко Вера Петровна, Мазуркина Раиса Аркадьевна, Маевская Анна Еремеевна, Самойлик Вера Кузьминична, Кардаш Анна Дмитриевна, Колпакчи Екатерина Семеновна, Казунеткина Тамара Михайловна, Щербак Галина Германовна, Заблудова Нина Михайловна, Палейчук Оксана Николаевна, Плотникова Вера Васильевна, Корой Александра Емельяновна, Корой Александра Омельяновна, Денисенко Надежда Пантелеевна, Молчанова Екатерина Логиновна, Тудоран Екатерина Ивановна, Мороз Тамара Николаевна, Халикова Иванна Степановна, Сидорова Лилия Вениаминовна, Гуренко Ульяна Прокопьевна, Гурина Варвара Никифоровна, Индриксон Варвара Ивановна, Алексеева Антонина Андреевна, Покатович Мелания Сергеевна, Видиборенко Мария Ильевна, Тихоненко Анна Андреевна, Иович Иванна Ивановна, Овчинникова Капитолина Михайловна, Курилова Анисия Кирилловна, Скаленчук Ирина Георгиевна

г. Котовск
Русалович Анатолий Иванович, Анчифоров Владимир Трофимович, Качурка Василий Андреевич, Брадул Сергей Павлович, Максименко Евгений Никитович, Царан Андрей Семенович, Пастухов Александр Александрович, Наконечна Галина Павловна, Крывошый Екатерина Афанасьевна, Хомич Вера Михайловна, Сербина Нина Аксентьевна, Сербина Нина Авксентьевна, Хлуенко Галина Максимовна, Хлуденко Галина Максимовна, Рак Евгения Григорьевна, Осадчая Вера Андреевна, Копылова Римма Васильевна, Позднякова Анна Ивановна, Ткаченко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Войнаровская Варвара Антоновна, Волкунович Екатерина Михайловна, Грабанос Мария Тимофеевна, Зубко Анна Андреевна, Загороднюк Анна Владимировна, Омельянцева Анна Семеновна

с. Мироны
Вознюк Николай Васильевич, Волошин Николай Васильевич

с. Ленино
Кучеренко Николай Степанович, Бережок Вера Алексеевна

с. Фонтанка
Шевченко Виктор Андреевич, Гоцуленко Василий Павлович, Морозова Галина Макаровна, Матюшкина Вера Ефимовна, Вацько Лидия Николаевна

с. Холмское
Стоянов Николай Васильевич, Христов Захарий Захарьевич, Димова Мария Николевна, Димова Мария Николаевна, Зюзько Екатерина Федоровна, Постолова Мария Васильевна

с. Чигирин
Руденко Николай Петрович, Скиба Ангелина Лукьяновна, Вовчаница Екатерина Федотовна, Волчаница Екатерина Федотовна

с. Дубиновое
Чернега Николай Родионович, Гасинец Анна Пантелеевна

с. Перше Травня
Короленко Владимир Андреевич

пгт Затишье
Гайдаржи Владимир Дмитриевич, Кузьмич Аген Сазонович, Полегенько Владимир Сергеевич, Шуляр Николай Петрович

с. Лесничевка
Бессмертный Леонид Федорович, Безсмертный Леонид Федорович, Шахновская Галина Федоровна

с. Пасицели
Шевченко Михаил Сафронович, Торчинская Галина Яковлевна, Сербин Анна Михайловна, Нигрецкул Мария Григорьевна

с. Мошняги
Гаврилюк Александр Йосифович, Згуевич Григорий Андреевич

с. Волова
Павлишен Алексей Оверкович, Павлишен Дмитрий Яковлевич

с. Ольшанка
Хливнюк Николай Климович, Хлевнюк Николай Климентьевич

с. Фурмановка
Ченуша Алексей Семенович, Ченуша Вера Алексеевна

с. Барсуки
Закревский Федор Пантелимонович, Закревский Федор Пантелеймонович

г. Ананьев
Майданюк Семен Григорьевич, Парфенова Лидия Якимовна, Григорьева Екатерина Акимовна, Парфенова Лидия Акимовна

с. Нерубайское
Дубский Анатолий Михайлович, Солодюк Надежда Викторовна

с. Неделково
Яворский Дмитрий Кузьмич

с. Перекрестово
Зарецкий Адам Матвеевич, Зарецкий Адам Матвеевич, Ковалюк Галина Ивановна

с. Николаевка
Калита Николай Ильич, Калита Николай Ильич, Владыченко Николай Андреевич, Головатюк Иван Захарович, Ивасенко Мелания Ефимовна, Кузьменко Валентина Леонтьевна, Маценко Тамара Евдокимовна

с. Красная Коса
Гетманчук Игнат Илларионович

с. Немировское
Пищанецкий Иван Онисимович, Шевцова Анна Миновна

с. Петровка
Мельник Илья Харитонович, Щербина Андрей Ильич, Чабан Анна Николаевна, Степанова Ираида Семеновна, Степанова Ида Семеновна, Крохмаль Любовь Степановна, Косюк Гафия Васильевна, Проживная Вера Георгиевна, Нагалюк Мария Андреевна

с. Сафьяны
Федерко Алексей Карпович, Караванская Анна Никифоровна

с. Конопляное
Довженко Григорий Антонович

с. Путевое
Антонюк Яков Васильевич

с. Малодолинское
Палехов Иван Иванович, Кордыш Николай Степанович, Афонин Александр Михайлович, Донец Николай Никитович, Керея Андрей Александрович, Николова Антонина Александровна, Лукашенко Евдокия Феодосьевна

с. Барабой
Виноградов Валентин Васильевич, Соловьева Надежда Ивановна

с. Богатое
Кулава Петр Семенович, Ломако Дмитрий Григорьєвич, Дамаскин Анастасия Павловна

с. Концеба
Бидный Андрей Васильевич, Бондар Иван Иванович, Бондар Иван Иванович, Мельничук Галина Гавриловна, Билецкая Нина Даниловна, Мельник Галина Гавриловна

с. Лисогорка
Загородный Николай Семенович, Московчук Наталия Даниловна

п. Семихатки
Саверын Кирило Петрович, Саверын Кирилл Петрович, Онищук Татьяна Никитовна

с. Надлиманское
Погребняк Николай Васильевич, Гончаров Константин Иванович

с. Доброалександровка
Оголюк Николай Сергеевич

с. Баштановка
Флоря Степан Исаевич, Шаларь Филимон Андреевич, Андони Севастьян Семенович

пгт Овидиополь
Гордиевский Александр Ильич, Мойсеев Николай Федорович, Савельев Анатолий Андреевич, Мушинский Николай Николаевич, Контражи Александр Дмитриевич, Шилинговская Галина Васильевна, Мойсеева Елена Микифоровна, Мойсеева Елена Никифоровна, Вахтина Галина Ивановна, Накул Валентина Михайловна, Величенко Лидия Александровна

с. Ряснополь
Луц Николай Филимонович, Луць Николай Филимонович, Сафронов Николай Юхимович, Прокопец Иван Данилович, Луць Николай Филимонович, Хачатрян Тельман Парсамович

с. Холодная Балка
Каук Николай Никифорович, Гореско Людмила Степановна, Лищынская Лидия Тимофеевна

с. Великий Дальник
Деревянко Владимир Яковлевич, Петрова Анна Павловна, Ливарская Екатерина Филипповна

с. Василевка
Степаненко Василий Алексеевич, Писоукий Николай Андреевич, Маринов Василий Степанович, Грицишина Галина Яковлевна, Маринова Мария Ивановна, Куманова Василина Ивановна, Генералова Екатерина Елиферьевна, Свистун Екатерина Сергеевна

с. Малая Петровка
Хмелюк Юрий Петрович

с. Нестойта
Дидык Михаил Харлампович, Дидык Михаил Харлампович, Бурлака Нина Федотовна, Штан Нина Григорьевна

с. Полянецкое
Ковбасюк Данила Архипович

с. Дачное
Резницкий Юрий Михайлович, Дилимбовский Павел Дмитриевич, Безродная Ольга Николаевна, Пантус Феня Ивановна, Пантус Феня Ивановна

с. Новосветовка
Шевчук Роман Ефремович, Солодюк Лидия Михайловна

с. Долиновка
Довгомиля Николай Юрьевич

с. Писаревка
Сауляк Григорий Никифорович, Адаховская Анастасия Ивановна, Заграй Вера Григорьевна, Воронюк Анна Григорьевна

с. Новая Шибка
Брижов Александр Семенович

с. Каланчак
Волканов Николай Иванович

с. Озерное
Гойчу Степан Семенович, Шкиопу Анна Владимировна, Шкепу Анна Владимировна, Кройтор Мария Семеновна

с. Утконосовка
Тудоран Петр Васильевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Гончаров Меркул Акимович, Бородкин Минай Сергеевич, Стриж Владимир Ильич

с. Выпасное
Стукаленко Андрей Аксентьевич, Чуханенко Анна Ивановна, Санжеревская Клавдия Марковна, Санжаревская Варвара Трофимовна, Данилюк Екатерина Григорьевна, Бойко Евгения Моисеевна

с. Благодатное
Коваленко Николай Федорович, Коваленко Николай Федорович

с. Першотравневое
Шевченко Фома Илларионович, Черевайко Иван Кондратович, Бровченко Леонид Сергеевич, Райлян Анна Сидоровна, Райлян Нина Сидоровна, Грушак Екатерина Филипповна

с. Сенное
Брянка Андрей Григорьевич, Пустова Анна Самойловна

г. Балта
Кейдалюк Николай Феодосиевич, Михайловский Виталий Васильевич, Антоненко Михаил Иванович, Мильченко Александр Мефодьевич, Матий Юлия Ивановна, Сосна Анна Ивановна, Кольцова Тамара Кононовна, Полякова Валентина Андреевна, Баштанар Лидия Ивановна, Иксар Екатерина Евсифиевна, Кочнева Екатерина Николаевна, Дзерик Варвара Семеновна, Баштанар Лидия Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Ладыненко Николай Иванович, Юрченко Мария Владимировна, Бондаренко Валентина Ивановна

с. Чижове
Похыло Владимир Игнатьевич, Криворучко Владимир Иванович, Похыло Владимир Игнатьевич

с. Банновка
Лефтер Илья Васильевич

с. Новоселовка
Великов Пантелей Николаевич, Донцул Николай Федосеевич, Гетманчук Анастасия Петровна, Варварчук Иван Семенович, Матвеев Валентин Иванович, Дудуца Пелагея Сергеевна, Билецкая Надежда Григорьевна, Чопык Анна Трофимовна, Матвеева Пелагея Алексеевна, Иванова Любовь Онуфриевна, Ходакова Галина Фомовна

с. Крутояровка
Гувир Николай Кондратьевич, Присекарь Николай Зиновьевич, Клашевич Клавдия Павловна

с. Котовка
Мазница Василий Сергеевич

с. Заря
Тропанец Савелий Константинович, Богданов Ефим Федорович, Богданов Ефим Федорович, Стоянов Эммануил Якович, Тропанец Анна Яковлевна, Арнаутова Мария Васильевна, Златова Зиновия Георгиевна, Нейкова Меланья Ивановна

с. Пшеничное
Кожухарь Павел Архипович, Добында Иван Иванович

с. Вольное
Лесогор Иван Сергеевич, Пепельжи Федор Николаевич, Пепельжи Федор Николаевич

с. Корсунцы
Чечиков Николай Михайлович

с. Приморское
Дармограй Николай Тимофеевич

г. Беляевка
Какуша Анатолий Ильич, Даскал Михаил Иванович, Тупчий Николай Арсентьевич, Твердохлеб Варвара Дмитриевна, Дебрин Мария Николаевна, Михайлова Александра Ивановна, Брынза Варвара Илларионовна, Дьяченко Анна Григорьевна, Белоус Алла Алексеевна, Кухаренко Вера Дмитриевна, Клопова Татьяна Алексеевна, Трухачова Ольга Карповна

с. Мирнополье
Чакир Иван Яковлевич, Иларионов Евгений Александрович, Евдокимов Валентин Степанович, Деде Георгий Иорданович, Аксенов Игорь Александрович, Заикин Иван Тимофеевич

с. Салганы
Цупаленко Андрей Афанасьевич

с. Яски
Головченко Василий Федорович, Тарасенко Иван Николаевич, Тарасенко Иван Николаевич, Головченко Екатерина Петровна

г. Килия
Нестеренко Николай Тихонович, Нестеренко Николай Иванович, Ногай Николай Степанович, Клименчук Сергей Иванович, Кучеренко Николай Евтихович, Игнатенко Николай Пантелеймонович, Курносов Иван Иосифович, Урсуленко Екатерина Степановна, Пелиховская Лидия Ефимовна, Андрей Вера Петровна, Клюева Нана Максимовна, Клюева Нина Максимовна, Савченко Евгения Петровна, Гавриленко Валентина Александровна, Горобец Мария Кириковна, Караняга Варвара Герасимовна, Петровская Надежда Федуловна

с. Антонюки
Гордына Вадим Васильевич

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Харьковский Аркадий Юрьевич

пгт Красные Окны
Дидорчук Михаил Иванович, Костенюк Вера Григорьевна

с. Ореховка
Илиев Борис Дмитриевич, Стоянов Степан Степанович

с. Борщи
Каленюк Валентин Денисович, Каленюк Валентин Денисович

с. Сергиевка
Фомичев Юхим Кондратович, Фомичев Ефим Кондратьевич

с. Плахтеевка
Потицкий Марк Терентьевич, Паниот Яков Иванович, Власенко Иван Владимирович, Середа Мелания Гавриловна, Иванько Анна Лаврентьевна, Небога Юлия Ульяновна, Жиговская Марфа Кондратьевна

с. Поплавка
Беличенко Федор Антонович

с. Орловка
Лупу Василий Петрович, Булгару Георгий Петрович

пгт Саврань
Гоцуляк Григорий Федосеевич, Миклуш Владимир Григорьевич, Гребенюк Феофания Ивановна

с. Десантное
Марута Станислав Иванович, Бильченко Варвара Кондратьевна

с. Станиславка
Басистый Дмитрий Ильич, Царан Андрей Константинович, Бузовская Анна Степановна, Галущак София Ивановна, Матвеева Лидия Антоновна

с. Ясиновое
Косован Сергей Васильевич

с. Мардаровка
Хливной Борис Яковлевич, Хлевной Борис Яковлевич, Пилис Петр Васильевич, Мокряк Клавдия Арсентьевна

пгт Теплодар
Минаков Александр Федорович, Малорян Леонид Андреевич, Малярева Леонид Андреевич, Терейковская Тамара Ивановна

с. Малый Фонтан
Крушельницкий Петр Карлович

с. Оленевка
Мындра Петр Васильевич, Антосюк Михаил Максимович, Тысячная Лидия Григорьевна

г. Кодыма
Усатый Степан Антонович, Макогон Николай Иванович, Моргун Нина Тимофеевна, Кропинова Евгения Евстафьевна, Москавчук Наталья Даниловна, Чернийчук Парасковия Павловна

с. Карнагоровое
Потоцкий Иван Семенович

с. Загнитков
Могилко Андрей Устинович, Стефанишена Евдокия Гаврииловна, Мазур Екатерина Ефимовна

пгт Любашевка
Карасев Андрей Андреевич, Онофрийчук Николай Сезонович, Онофрийчук Николай Созонович, Штильман Ефим Йойлович, Петрова Евдокия Никитовна, Михайлова Евдокия Никитовна, Радионова Валентина Михайловна, Акименко Надежда Дмитриевна, Силецкая Александра Андреевна, Лукомская Евгения Николаевна, Ткаченко Екатерина Никитовна

с. Мариновка
Мынык Степан Михайлович, Олийнык Михаил Михайлович, Очередникова Екатерина Михайловна, Дорощук Екатерина Евтуховна, Бачинская Мария Лукьяновна

пгт Зеленогорское
Чесноков Анатолий Александрович

с. Ясеново Первое
Яровой Николай Леонтьевич, Грабовик Надежда Мойсеевна

с. Новоградковка
Фицер Василий Карлович, Власюк Андрей Петрович, Слепов Николай Михайлович, Кильянова Екатерина Ивановна, Фицер Вера Карловна

с. Богдановка
Сукач Иван Васильевич

с. Веселое
Хрущ Петр Петрович

с. Пужайково
Палий Николай Ефимович, Алексейчук Анастасия Денисовна

г. Вилковое
Ищенко Николай Сильвестрович, Комаров Николай Степанович, Изотова Екатерина Юхимовна, Иванова Евгения Ферапонтовна, Младенцева Ульяна Мартияновна

пгт Сарата
Митяев Иван Иванович, Базан Анна Михайловна, Допрында Нина Филипповна, Бондаренко Анна Ефимовна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кузьминский Николай Дмитриевич, Порошенко Николай Иванович, Кравченко Ольга Ивановна

с. Гребеники
Унтилов Николай Акимович, Аркан Николай Павлович, Запасна Вера Павловна

г. Березовка
Мельничук Николай Сергеевич, Хитрень Андрей Михайлович, Щербынов Иван Васильевич, Игнатенко Екатерина Максимовна, Левченко Ольга Архиповна, Володько Пелагея Михайловна, Вирич Александра Федоровна, Побережнюк Мария Марковна, Дехтярь Анна Ивановна, Компаненко Анна Авдеевна

с. Боляры
Непомящий Николай Федорович

пгт Лиманское
Шаргородский Николай Григорьевич, Амбулов Иван Николаевич, Ситников Николай Филипович, Мартынец Василий Васильевич, Диденко Надежда Кондратьевна, Юдина Галина Арсентьевна, Бондаренко Валентина Гавриловна, Черноусова Антонина Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Искра Николай Федорович, Бошкова Домникия Николаевна, Курдова Домникия Степановна

с. Александровка
Федечко Михаил Степанович, Сагайдак Николай Алексеевич, Лисовая Вера Васильевна, Катречко Аксения Артемовна, Кльцова Галина Сергеевна, Свинарь Мария Михайловна, Цыганкова Любовь Григорьевна, Яковлева Елена Кондратьевна

с. Калантаевка
Столенис Иприенас Миколович, Кириченко Галина Савельевна

пгт Великодолинское
Поляк Петр Сергеевич, Манжула Иван Андреевич, Арустамян Елена Аскеровна, Мазепа Надежда Петровна

пгт Ширяево
Дымченко Иван Иванович, Мурашко Николай Кириллович, Соколова Александра Макаровна, Малеванная Екатерина Петровна, Кривченкова Августа Леонидовна, Радченко Нина Ивановна, Сиваченко Галина Николаевна

с. Червонознаменка
Пындык Виктор Тимофеевич, Смоляков Анатолий Матвеевич

с. Новые Шомполы
Курч Василий Федорович, Игнатова Мария Опанасовна, Ипатова Мария Опанасовна

г. Арциз
Кваша Николай Кондратьевич, Кваша Николай Кондратович, Жепко Игнат Петрович, Жепко Гнат Петрович, Яковенко Николай Петрович, Сизова Валентина Иосифовна, Дрозд Ядвига Витольдовна, Гуцан Надежда Михайловна, Валиянова Мария Ивановна, Заволокина Матрена Филиповна, Заволокина Мотрона Филипповна, Волчанова Стефанида Федоровна, Волчанова Степанида Федоровна

п. Борщи
Грабован Филипп Иванович

с. Великоплоское
Колесников Семен Васильевич, Очеретнов Иосип Иванович, Очеретнов Йосиф Иванович, Перстнева Екатерина Михайловна, Китаева Екатерина Еремеевна, Китаева Екатерина Еримиевна

с. Старые Трояны
Киосе Николай Георгиевич

с. Виноградарь
Моломан Иван Павлович, Маломан Иван Павлович, Каушан Вера Ивановна, Калитан Лидия Васильевна

с. Косы-Слободка
Янкевич Михаил Порфирьевич

с. Еремеевка
Кухарчик Ярослав Николаевич, Загачевский Николай Михайлович, Игнатенко Анна Васильевна

с. Понятовка
Логачов Николай Иванович, Гомонюк Михаил Андреевич

пгт Таирово
Енин Анатолий Иванович, Бондар Надежда Самсоновна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Борщак Сергей Поликарпович

с. Ройлянка
Федорончук Дмитрий Федорович, Фуголь Евгения Андреевна, Фиголь Евгения Андреевна, Шершун Мария Андреевна

с. Лучинское
Снегур Борис Михайлович

с. Главани
Алиференко Михаил Иванович

с. Оноровка
Чумаченко Владимир Данилович

с. Липецкое
Бондаренко Тимофей Никифорович, Гончарук Мария Артемовна, Шпилевая Ольга Тимофеевна

с. Дмитровка
Волканов Николай Иванович, Баламажи Василий Иванович, Евчев Михаил Петрович, Начева Елена Афанасьевна

г. Татарбунары
Батищев Владимир Ильич, Криворученко Игнат Демянович, Криворученко Гнат Демянович, Лысенко Полина Якимовна, Федорова Матрена Николаевна, Сиротенко Мария Николаевна

с. Труд-Куток
Вепро Николай Алексеевич

с. Марьяновка
Обельницкий Иван Юрьевич, Загороднюк Николай Ильич, Яценюк Николай Васильевич

с. Жовтень
Водопянов Виктор Филиппович, Яровенко Мария Михайловна, Яровенко Мария Михайловна

с. Новаково
Дьяченко Андрей Савельевич

с. Шерово
Желясков Демьян Михайлович

с. Жеребково
Ильницкий Иван Арсентьевич, Пилис Петр Васильевич

с. Гандрабури
Допира Андрей Иовович, Допира Андрей Иович

с. Жовтневое
Морар Николай Кириллович, Марар Николай Кириллович, Боршевский Григорий Степанович

с. Вишневое
Падурар Василий Иванович

с. Коховка
Гладченко Никита Сергеевич

с. Ананьев
Варан Николай Ефимович, Пазына Иван Андреевич, Галитовский Иван Яковлевич, Ферубко Мария Аврамовна, Ляпнина Галина Петровна

с. Бецилово
Федишин Василий Иванович

с. Нерушай
Работа Максим Григорьевич, Черногор Домникия Ивановна, Тодорова Нина Карповна, Кравченко Мария Ивановна

с. Лабушное
Барабаш Демьян Захарович, Пелюх Анна Ивановна

с. Табаки
Кисаков Иван Дмитриевич, Демиров Трифон Дмитриевич, Митева Лидия Филипповна

с. Криничное
Волклва Иван Антонович, Волков Иван Антонович

с. Великомарьяновка
Самойленко Анатолий Иванович

с. Плавни
Пенчу Георгий Николаевич, Реуцой Михаил Георгиевич, Пержу Василиса Константиновна, Памбук Ксения Савелиевна

с. Бердиновое
Кочмарик Михаил Демьянович

с. Кролевка
Бардук Василий Степанович

с. Граденицы
Крыжановский Андрей Григорьевич, Ипатьев Николай Васильевич, Жирова Александра Захаровна, Жирова София Константиновна, Перекитная Нина Сергеевна, Перекитная Нина Сергеевна

с. Калачовка
Страйстар Николай Иванович

с. Бурдовка
Илькив Мариан Йосифович, Апухтина Валентина Григорьевна

с. Елизаветовка
Коломеец Андрей Сергеевич, Коломиец Андрей Сергеевич

с. Подгорное
Петкович Пантелей Гаврилович, Суп Ефросиния Ивановна, Кучияш Парасковия Павловна

пгт Слободка
Бордан Николай Леонтьевич, Иваськова Татьяна Кондратьевна

с. Севериновка
Алваджи Николай Николаевич, Алваджи Николай Николаевич

с. Русская Слободка
Цымбалист Сергей Иванович, Сметанюк Анна Алексеевна

с. Петродолинское
Чернеженко Леонид Николаевич, Дымова Антонина Константиновна

с. Константиновка
Боток Василий Карпович

с. Надярное
Нахаба Феофан Георгиевич

с. Кривая Балка
Табырца Савва Виколович

с. Ганновка
Гребенюк Иосиф Денисович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Тичинский Павел Павлович, Мальзам Евгения Степановна

с. Котловина
Казаны Константин Ильич, Златев Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Костенко Александр Иванович, Копач Валентина Кирилловна, Голосная Лидия Гавриловна, Слободенюк Екатерина Андреевна

с. Алексеевка
Мосийчук Дмитрий Кузьмич, Соловейчук Галина Кузьмовна, Соловей Евгения Федоровна

с. Малаевцы
Олийниченко Иван Дмитриевич

с. Исаево
Иванченко Иван Герасимович, Хливна Галина Александровна, Хливна Галина Александровна, Головченко Анна Григорьевна, Головченко Анна Григорьевна

пгт Бородино
Павлюченко Николай Кириллович

г. Раздельная
Дунаев Петр Федорович, Михова Лидия Кирилловна, Мартынюк Екатерина Ивановна, Гончарова Агафия Гавриловна, Романюк Вера Васильевна, Кащук Мария Петровна

с. Куяльник
Петров Андрей Емельянович, Шатилова Раиса Николаевна

с. Владичень
Гладышев Сергей Григорьевич, Кацарская Варвара Григорьевна

с. Машенька
Рыбалко Евгений Тимофеевич

с. Нагорное
Колосовский Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Кучурган
Беликов Владимир Васильевич

с. Стрюково
Волик Николай Васильевич

с. Лиман
Будяченко Иван Никитович, Кожухаренко Александра Амосовна, Васильченко Надежда Кузьминична, Иванская Мария Григорьевна, Иванская Мария Григорьевна

с. Новопетровка
Марарескул Григорий Степанович, Георгиенко Николай Константинович

с. Сухая Журовка
Литвинюк Николай Иванович

с. Настасьевка
Лукашевич Александр Григорьевич, Лукашевич Александр Григорьевич, Торжинская Галина Дмитриевна, Лавренюк Елена Евтуховна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Сухов Яков Михеевич

с. Баштанков
Курдюков Анатолий Алексеевич, Кырылышена Анна Ивановна, Манюк Анна Алексеевна

с. Колисное
Хрыстодоров Василий Федорович, Петкова Варвара Ивановна, Кремениш Мария Ивановна

с. Троицкое
Панков Николай Андреевич, Гирш Евгений Тадеевич, Гирш Евгений Тодеевич, Черненко Мария Ивановна, Пирогова Ефросинья Николаевна, Проскурина Ольга Титовна, Опря Нина Ильевна

с. Солтановка
Жемчугов Виталий Яковлевич

с. Ясеново Второе
Лещенко Петр Васильевич

с. Маяки
Вечканов Иван Ильич, Онуфрийчук Мария Игнатьевна, Погорецкая Парасковия Ильевна, Нестеренко Галина Иосифовна

с. Довжанка
Зызак Иван Артемович, Корновал Нина Кириловна

с. Казацкое
Швец Галина Алексеевна, Шокот Клавдия Алексеевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Муравская Екатерина Никифоровна

с. Шабо
Стодольская Ефросинья Карповна, Стан Мария Николаевна, Игнатьева Мария Ивановна, Волощук Людмила Григорьевна

пгт Черноморское
Попова Валентина Ивановна

с. Гольма
Дыновская Мария Петровна, Диновская Мария Петровна

пгт Хлебодарское
Ткаченко Валентина Александровна, Билихвост Лидия Андреевна

с. Трудовое
Кучеренко Анастасия Сафроновна, Кучерко Анастасия Сафроновна, Лисовенко Варвара Климовна, Шевченко Евгения Ивановна, Лисовенко Варвара Климовна

с. Иосиповка
Манченко Анна Тимофеевна, Титорова Мария Михайловна, Грубник Ольга Степановна, Жулиф Лидия Михайловна

с. Даниловка
Заболоцкая Екатерина Семеновна

с. Нейково
Галат Мария Семеновна

с. Савчинское
Луценко Анна Николаевна

с. Россияновка
Москалева Клавдия Юхимовна

с. Виноградовка
Славова Мария Петровна, Дели Анна Зиновьевна, Николова Елена Мариновна, Корчун Елена Викторовна, Каракаш Прасковия Ивановна, Таушанжи Василиса Михайловна, Таушанжи Василина Михайловна, Адам Любовь Дмитриевна, Адам Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Осички
Шаповал Валентина Васильевна

с. Перейма
Космин Галина Петровна

с. Беленое
Дубовик Татьяна Власовна, Дубовик Татьяна Власовна

с. Ставково
Бергель Нина Арсентьевна

с. Делень
Бакарогло Евгения Ивановна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Гончаренко Валентина Федоровна, Николаева Мария Ивановна

с. Староселье
Гуцу Евгения Исидоровна, Гуцу Евгения Исидоровна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Католиченко Клавдия Николаевна, Котоличенко Клавдия Николаевна, Католиченко Клавдия Николаевна, Петровнюк Галина Петровна

с. Новая Кульна
Гортовлюк Степанида Васильевна

с. Котовское
Каленик Евгения Игнатовна

с. Юрково
Сиволапенко Екатерина Максимовна

с. Новая Ивановка
Адамова Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Ларжанка
Громовенко Мелания Александровна

с. Пасат
Бодяжко Вера Артемовна

с. Пирожная
Манелова Вера Гавриловна

с. Задунаевка
Мигова Зиновия Петровна

с. Лощиновка
Волкова Таисия Михайловна

с. Кирнички
Гимиш Меланья Васильевна

с. Саражинка
Белоус Анастасия Тимофеевна

с. Чернечье
Малеваная Екатерина Петровна

с. Шевченково
Остапенко Мария Тимофеевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Унтилова Ольга Опанасовна

с. Перелеты
Рябошапченко Екатерина Степановна

с. Курортное
Павленко Вера Константиновна

с. Михайловка
Георгиева Степанида Архиповна, Скалка Валентина Григорьевна

с. Светлодолинское
Оксем Анна Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Иванова Анна Алексеевна, Берлинская Екатерина Михайловна, Шинкарюк Анастасия Андреевна, Романовская Мария Степановна, Решетняк Надежда Петровна

с. Меняйловка
Чебан Анна Кузьминична, Галинская Анна Михайловна

с. Надежда
Сивак Василина Васильевна

с. Кирилловка
Прудка Нина Михайловна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Табаран Анна Саввична

с. Агеивка
Барвинская Павлина Яковлевна

с. Антоновка
Кирницына Евгения Федоровна, Дементеева Екатерина Кирилловна

с. Любомирка
Лабуш Янина Семеновна, Хохуза Елена Ананиевна

с. Успеновка
Андриянова Анастасия Алексеевна, Малюкина Анастасия Алексеевна, Пужакова Варвапа Трифоновна

с. Соболевка
Петрова Раиса Еремеевна

с. Гидерим
Осадчая Вера Андреевна

с. Федоровка
Алейник Лидия Ильинична, Олийнык Лидия Ильевна, Войтенко Евгения Петровна

с. Янишовка
Шушман Галина Дмитриевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Гейченко Анна Павловна, Омельян Мария Петровна

с. Степановка
Исаенко Анна Ивановна

с. Чапаевка
Тиора Нина Федоровна

с. Вестерничаны
Дорошенко Анна Николаевна

п. Федоровка
Цвигун Анна Степановна

с. Кричуново
Зензель Неонилла Филипповна

с. Скосаровка
Хрущ Мария Николаевна

с. Ульяновка
Стрельбицкая Евгения Григорьевна

с. Розквит
Надибская Анна Ивановна

с. Червоный Агроном
Джума Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Любополь
Войтенко Агафия Лазаревна

с. Тростянец
Полякова Анна Кузьминична

с. Викторовка
Бондаренко Галина Апатьевна, Плющ Галина Александровна, Фурман Мария Андреевна

с. Сухое
Осташ Ксения Ивановна

с. Виноградное
Дидык Анна Григорьевна, Димитрова Мария Афанасьевна

с. Красноселка
Михова Анна Федоровна

с. Ильичовка
Ковальчук Елена Васильевна

с. Зориновое
Петрова Лидия Владимировна, Петрова Лидия Владимировна

с. Гончаровка
Коноваленко Мария Петровна

с. Познанка Первая
Бростовская Любовь Степановна, Белоус Любовь Ивановна

с. Каири
Шульга Анна Максимовна, Олиферчук Анастасия Ивановна

пгт Коминтерновское
Снисаренко Римма Ивановна, Сантоний Мария Андреевна, Кубская Анна Семеновна, Мартынюк Вера Сафоновна

с. Кошары
Доскевич Надежда Платоновна

с. Петровское
Землянская Александра Францевна, Землянская Александра Франковна

с. Свердлово
Вишнякова Александра Андреевна

с. Полезное
Мурзакой Александра Михайловна

с. Кирово
Онисива Лидия Ивановна, Сивак Лидия Ивановна

г. Южный
Тихомирова Нина Степановна, Шелдакова Валентина Васильевна, Матвеева Есфира Исааковна, Васильева Галина Ивановна, Зиманенкова Татьяна Павловна, Зиманенкова Татьяна Павловна, Волохова Валентина Кузьминична, Чуваева Аиса Алексеевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Дудкина Варвара Поликарповна

с. Щербанка
Савенко Варвара Никитовна

с. Раскошное
Творонович Надежда Васильевна, Петрущак Анна Андреевна

п. Степовое
Эпнер Анастасия Леоновна, Нагорняк Нина Тимофеевна

с. Новоукраинка
Винар Анна Степановна, Худик Розалия Юриевна

пгт Сергиевка
Чередниченко Вера Дорофеевна

с. Соше-Островское
Козак Александра Сергеевна

с. Монаши
Рудницкая Валентина Ивановна, Сметанюк Лия Павловна

пгт Николаевка
Костенко Евгения Емельяновна

с. Сербы
Круц Анна Лукинична, Синицына Мария Федоровна

с. Федосеевка
Скуповская Ксения Лукьяновна

с. Соколово
Петрович Татьяна Николаевна

пгт Радостное
Сух Ванда Адольфовна, Сух Вальда Адольфовна

с. Долинское
Богданова Вера Йосифовна, Остапенко Нина Петровна, Тишковец Александра Михайловна, Зберя Олимпиада Дмитриевна

с. Ставрово
Хохуза Елена Ананьевна, Хохуза Елена Анатольевна

с. Белолесье
Кальнева Варвара Васильевна, Блоха Виктория Дмитриевна, Лаврека Онисия Макаровна

с. Кохановка
Смецкая Вера Петровна

с. Новоалександровка
Ситник Анна Герасимовна, Сытник Анна Герасимовна

с. Шимково
Бойко Елена Николаевна

с. Точилово
Брагар Мария Флоровна, Брагарь Мария Флоровна

с. Камянка
Брух Екатерина Кондратьевна, Тодорова Евдокия Михайловна, Гроза Мария Петровна

с. Старые Маяки
Барбул Анна Терентиевна, Савровець Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Кордон
Торопкина Евгения Парфировна, Торопкина Евгения Лафировна

с. Павлинка
Юрченко Эмилия Семеновна

с. Городное
Грекова Мария Ивановна

п. Оксамитное
Кафизова Зоя Станиславовна, Качанов Мария Григорьевна

с. Голица
Георгиева Варвара Петровна, Димитрова Федора Матвеевна, Димитрова Феодора Матвеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Чивга Елена Васильевна

с. Струмок
Шандаровская Анастасия Ильевна, Шандаровская Анастасия Ильинична

с. Заречное
Подгурская Ольга Михайловна, Ильченко Мария Герасимовна, Ильченко Мария Герасимовна

с. Желтый Яр
Лупашко Мария Никитовна

с. Глубокое
Гладкая Варвара Ивановна

с. Траповка
Дубовая Гахаиль Александровна, Дубовая Рахиль Александровна

с. Яринославка
Билокаминская Анна Макаровна

с. Стояново
Мельниченко Клавдия Ильинична

с. Чогодаровка
Пирко Валентина Николаевна

с. Кислица
Остапович Вера Михайловна

с. Новое Тарутино
Корецкая Мария Афанасьевна

с. Ленинское Первое
Пахомова Екатерина Федоровна

с. Ламбровка
Сябренко Мария Тимофеевна, Трифонова Полина Дмитриевна, Трифонова Полина Дмитриевна, Трифанова Полина Дмитриевна

с. Петросталь
Масленкова Домника Федоровна, Маслинкова Домника Федоровна

с. Яровое
Абаржи Надежда Родионовна

с. Кремидовка
Чернобрывец Анна Григорьевна

с. Благоево
Худякова Валентина Григорьевна, Чугунова Меланья Ивановна, Чучунова Меланья Ивановна

с. Секретаровка
Бондаренко Евгения Алексеевна

с. Демьяновка
Кушнир Мария Афанасьевна, Левченко Нина Демьяновна

с. Комишевка
Бондарь Ефимия Илиевна

с. Новосельское
Дунав Раиса Ильинична, Карачебан Тамара Фомична

с. Великорибальское
Громадская Валентина Федоровна

с. Крутые
Деревянко Мария Иофановна

с. Высочанское
Чернега Александра Пантелеевна

с. Вовковое
Яковлева Марта Федоровна

пгт Тарутино
Диденко Мария Григорьевна

с. Дальник
Костко Александра Игнатьевна

пгт Петровка
Стоянова Мария Кирилловна

с. Лесное
Бондаренко Анна Максимовна

с. Копейковое
Верещук Мария Петровна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Беспалова Варвара Трофимовна

с. Кардамичевое
Маркова Нина Ивановна

с. Будеи
Суханюк Мария Овсеевна

с. Малигоново
Швец Вера Степановна

с. Артема
Кащук Мария Петровна

пгт Серпневое
Автутова Ольга Трифоновна, Потылицына Вера Евгеньевна, Потылицина Вера Евгеньевна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Дучева Парасковия Павловна

с. Байбузовка
Коренюк Анна Несторовна

с. Грабово
Нагирняк Мария Яковлевна

с. Усатово
Мындра Анастасия Васильевна

с. Веселый Кут
Белая Надежда Никитовна

с. Роздол
Яцына Анна Мироновна

п. Лески
Кузенко Екатерина Антоновна

с. Великокомаровка
Шаповаленко Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Великозименово
Гуляш Анна Григорьевна

с. Цибуловка
Котова Анна Артемовна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua