Одесская область

Ройтер Меер Лейзерович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Мазуренко Галина Михайловна, п. Мигаево. 1525 жителей марта 1932 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Ройтер Меер Лейзерович, Филиппов Гавриил Федорович, Волчков Николай Родионович, Блинов Александр Павлович, Леонов Иван Яковлевич, Колот Иван Васильевич, Фролов Николай Иванович, Бурячек Владимир Григорьевич, Филлипов Гавриил Федорович, Дулгер Виктор Федорович, Юрченко Роберт Васильевич, Лисогор Алексей Максимович, Ткаченко Иван Васильевич, Лисковецкий Александр Федорович, Полунин Николай Александрович, Попов Анатолий Григорьевич, Буяльский Валерий Степанович, Кононова Анастасия Ефимовна, Баранюк Любовь Кирилловна, Тарнавская Евдокия Константиновна, Осадчук Евдокия Федоровна, Наливайко Жанна Васильевна, Сазонова Александра Акимовна, Наймушнина Мария Матвеевна, Бейнгард Софья Львовна, Василенко Любовь Григорьевна, Перепадя Валентина Семеновна, Кузенная Евгения Дмитриевна, Компаниец Мария Прокофьевна, Компанеец Мария Прокофьевна, Мельник Лидия Ивановна, Мельниченко Матрона Димитровна, Мельниченко Матрена Дмитриевна, Денисенко Жанна Николаевна, Кливец Мария Михайловна, Дорошенко Анна Дмитриевна, Неварко Ольга Илларионовна, Соловьева Фекла Еремеевна, Савосина Нина Александровна, Кахчи Софья Ивановна, Тыховская Лидия Антоновна, Диденко Юлия Григорьевна, Гаркавенко Мария Даниловна, Воронова Евдокия Сергеевна

с. Василевка
Дмитрашко Иван Родионович, Малыхин Павел Алексеевич, Пельтек Василий Дмитриевич, Коваль Василий Панасович, Малыхина Евдокия Тимофеевна, Смирнова Мария Вавиловна, Золотарева Евдокия Георгиевна, Шушулкова Надежда Михайловна, Маринова Евдокия Николаевна, Чебан Тамара Михайловна

с. Выгода
Моисеенко Алексей Иванович, Кирилюк Анатолий Павлович, Реуца Евдокия Яковлевна, Карпишина Мария Федоровна

с. Приморское
Балан Андрей Иванович, Москвичев Алексей Петрович, Федорова Евдокия Федоровна, Гидерим Надежда Ивановна, Чернявская Ирина Алексеевна, Мырза Клавдия Николаевна, Мельник Анастасия Омельяновна, Гриценко Любовь Исидоровна

г. Котовск
Бойко Василий Гордеевич, Булуй Иван Афанасьевич, Горбатюк Павел Иосипович, Новицкий Леонид Васильевич, Ивасенко Иван Игнатьевич, Мокряк Владимир Константинович, Лупалов Леонид Владимирович, Москаленко Валентин Дмитриевич, Кобец Дмитрий Александрович, Новицкий Александр Тихонович, Горбатюк Павел Иосифович, Дисюк Алексей Кирьянович, Голоднюк Сергей Лукьянович, Голодюк Сергей Лукьянович, Якименко Александр Иванович, Радченко Василий Федосеевич, Михайлюк Иван Александрович, Сагайдак Мария Григорьевна, Муляр Нина Васильевна, Войнорович Екатерина Ефремовна, Молчан Надежда Никитовна, Хмель Елена Федоровна, Шилинг Надежда Михайловна, Школьник Мария Яковлевна, Хохлова Мария Прокопиевна, Щербаченко Мария Ивановна, Логинова Нина Ивановна, Свидзинская Зинаида Евграфовна, Адияк Евдокия Александровна, Белоус Анна Дмитриевна, Гончар Анна Ефимовна, Кузинская Вера Фоковна, Козляр Зинаида Ивановна, Паращук Наталья Федоровна, Тымко Зинаида Александровна, Тимко Зинаида Александровна, Иванова Полина Максимовна, Бунецкая Евдокия Гнатовна

с. Шершенцы
Кипер Иван Андреевич, Гратий Владимир Сильвестрович, Пануца Михаил Дмитриевич, Лаговская Евгения Степановна, Кипер Анна Степановна

пгт Сергиевка
Обухов Иван Гурьянович, Катульский Всеволод Анатольевич, Шанюк Александра Прокопьевна, Шанюк Александра Прокопьевна, Подупская Евдокия Ивановна, Синицар Татьяна Анатольевна, Власенко Екатерина Мефодьевна

г. Измаил
Димов Степан Ефимович, Андросов Михаил Федорович, Малыгин Евлампий Дмитриевич, Сыс Николай Иосифович, Глазунов Василий Павлович, Иванов Пантелей Михайлович, Бузылов Василий Пантелеевич, Каражеков Василий Михайлович, Андреев Василий Мияклиевич, Артюнин Николай Михайлович, Буянов Игорь Иванович, Плеханов Сергей Григорьєвич, Кулинич Иван Тимофеевич, Котов Александр Матвеевич, Зорин Валентин Иванович, Радионов Александр Александрович, Греков Михаил Трифонович, Яковлев Василий Филиппович, Журавлев Виктор Георгиевич, Пономаренко Алексей Сергеевич, Родионов Анатолий Александрович, Борисов Игорь Леонидович, Сапожников Леонид Йосифович, Гайдаржи Федор Опанасович, Артюнин Николай Михайлович, Пономаренко Юрий Григорьевич, Устименко Василий Исакович, Устьянцев Василий Степанович, Шебаршов Владимир Николаевич, Хурс Иван Филиппович, Прутской Алексей Алексеевич, Дембицкий Алексей Герасимович, Алов Анатолий Алексеевич, Прутской Алексей Алексеевич, Каракулин Виктор Михайлович, Скачкова Степанида Дмитриевна, Смирнова Александра Ивановна, Олешко Евдокия Андреевна, Арменчу Елена Федоровна, Афанасенко Дария Степановна, Бедрий Ольга Васильевна, Белицкая Мария Васильевна, Андреева Евгения Ивановна, Бабаян Феодора Устиновна, Макарова Тамара Тимофеевна, Бублик Клавдия Павловна, Юркова Дария Еремеевна, Янкина Ирина Александровна, Пасенко Зоя Ивановна, Ефимова Евдокия Парфентьевна, Просенюк Евдокия Константиновна, Феденкова Екатерина Ивановна, Епифанова София Тимофеевна, Иванова Зинаида Федосеевна, Дану Юлия Ивановна, Фану Юлия Ивановна, Суворова Дарья Михайловна, Крюкова Мария Пантелеевна, Лавриненко Екатерина Федоровна, Корлюченко Александра Радионовна, Кружкова Ида Ипатовна, Можаровская Людмила Вицентьевна, Ряузова Лидия Фроловна, Можаровская Людмила Выцентовна, Можаровская Людмила Вицентьевна, Лавриненко Матрона Тимофеевна, Ищенко Феодосия Яковлевна, Нягу Александра Михайловна, Гетман Лидия Максимовна, Лунегова Любовь Алексеевна, Сальникова Ираида Андреевна, Нану Любовь Александровна, Хваль Лидия Захаровна, Лымарь Екатерина Никитовна, Пороховая Виктория Максимовна

с. Немировское
Капрал Алексей Терентьевич, Степанова Мария Сидоровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Ивлев Федор Кузьмич, Маслова Анна Гавриловна, Сидько Мария Петровна, Анастасьева Ярослава Владимировна

с. Прилиманское
Гонтар Анатолий Трофимович, Богданова Валентина Яковлевна, Потапчук Мария Григорьевна

с. Балка
Юрко Алексей Ефимович

с. Гольма
Цонкан Василий Иванович, Захаренко Елена Ананьевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Дмитриев Александр Арсентьевич, Перекрестов Владимир Сергеевич, Сосницкий Яков Андрианович, Добранчук Григорий Петрович, Мартынюк Христиния Пантелеевна, Дмитриева Анна Никитовна, Адабаш Евдокия Степановна

с. Приозерное
Осмокеску Серафим Федосеевич, Осмокеску Серафим Федосеевич, Осмокеску Серафим Федосеевич, Тарица Мария Дмитриевна

с. Барсуки
Тысячный Григорий Ануфриевич, Тысячная Клавдия Андреевна, Тысячная Мария Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Рябой Василий Тихонович, Личман Кирило Григорьевич, Никифоренко Федор Мойсеевич, Пчелинский Иван Сергеевич, Сугак Николай Федорович, Куцый Григорий Семенович, Яровой Сергей Ерофеевич, Яровой Сергей Ерофеевич, Атаманюк Галина Владимировна, Черноморец Лидия Васильевна, Христин Лидия Тимофеевна

с. Ананьев
Осадчий Алексей Илларионович, Кохан Василий Григорьевич, Дзюба Николай Васильевич, Чебан Иван Антонович, Герескул Павел Сергеевич, Гересккул Павел Сергеевич, Унтилов Николай Калинович, Хаджилий Владимир Семенович, Петренко Вера Петровна

пгт Красные Окны
Кушнир Василий Петрович, Скалацкий Владимир Иванович, Белоус Сергей Игнатьевич, Лашкевич Юлия Александровна, Шевцова Надежда Федоровна, Ружанская Талина Сергеевна, Яцышина Вера Филипповна, Горик Раиса Николаевна

п. Гвардейское
Доронин Виктор Михайлович

с. Онилово
Соловьев Иван Пантелеевич, Безхлебный Иван Иванович, Васильева Ольга Иосифовна

с. Холмское
Димов Иван Андреевич, Митрова Александра Андреевна, Кириякова Домникия Георгиевна, Кырьякова Домникия Георгиевна, Димова Мария Николаевна

с. Пасицели
Лекарь Федор Терентьевич, Лекар Федор Терентьевич, Лекарь Федор Терентьевич, Ракулянский Алексей Тимофеевич, Зварыч Мария Яковлевна, Полотнянко Оксана Гордеевна, Волк Анна Гавриловна, Баштанар Евгения Андреевна, Перепелица Мария Афанасьевна, Шовпан Варвара Ивановна

с. Греково Второе
Киртока Василий Тимофеевич

с. Кирилловка
Жук Григорий Андреевич

с. Дмитровка
Беженарь Арсений Васильевич, Станков Харламп Дмитриевич, Станков Харлампий Дмитриевич, Куемжи Василий Трифонович, Формогей Алексей Филимонович, Формагей Алексей Филиппович, Златина Ульяна Ивановна, Пасисниченко Мария Опанасовна, Капсамун Александра Николаевна, Петкова Елена Федоровна, Ченкова Степанида Степановна

с. Чигирин
Маркитан Павел Данилович, Дроган Василина Харитоновна

с. Нейково
Соляренко Алексей Григорьевич

с. Дубиновое
Иванов Михаил Якович, Матюшина Лидия Яковлевна

с. Перекрестово
Гребенча Василий Афанасьевич, Трибой Мария Антоновна, Калинина Анна Петровна, Мельниченко Надежда Ивановна

пгт Затишье
Борденюк Василий Иванович, Цымбалистый Степан Дмитриевич, Цымбалист Степан Дмитриевич

с. Березовка
Боделан Александр Каленикович, Боделан Александр Каленикович, Похилюк Раиса Сильвестровна

с. Россияновка
Михайлов Николай Иванович, Артемова Нина Ивановна

с. Пужайково
Шнуровенко Антон Матвеевич, Мардакин Александр Матвеевич, Марусич Евдокия Зиновьевна, Ивангородская Степанида Григорьевна, Ивоненко Александра Трофимовна, Халаневская Мария Павловна, Рудая Мария Григорьевна

с. Пасат
Каташинский Григорий Андронович, Балух Любина Николаевна, Балух Любина Николаевна

с. Волова
Чорнолуцкий Сергей Сафронович

с. Плоское
Чустрак Василий Исакович

с. Беленое
Званчук Алексей Васильевич

г. Ильичевск
Млиниский Алексей Федорович, Олийнык Владимир Гаврилович, Артемов Анатолий Леонтьевич, Левенец Федор Сергеевич, Слинько Виктор Тимофеевич, Хохуля Владимир Дмитриевич, Бондар Валентин Юхимович, Млиниский Алексей Федорович, Викалюк Николай Васильевич, Борисяко Николай Андреевич, Басакин Гавриил Прокопьевич, Басакин Гавриил Прокофьевич, Галкин Николай Иванович, Куприй Николай Григорьевич, Чавдарь Дмитрий Иванович, Сухопяткин Федор Онисимович, Гедерим Илларион Герасимович, Дашковский Иван Сидорович, Куприй Николай Григорьевич, Кочарьян Сергей Мамиконович, Терентьев Виктор Васильевич, Мьяновский Мариан Михайлович, Мяновский Марьян Михайлович, Чмиль Алиса Рихардовна, Лизунова Нина Аврамовна, Арефьева Валентина Михайловна, Третьяк Клавдия Леонтьевна, Серкова Евдокия Нифоновна, Сикора Мария Витальевна, Могилина Янина Марьевна, Слободянюк Валентина Архиповна, Барган Галина Николаевна, Семенова Лидия Федоровна, Ерофеева Лилия Максимовна, Коваль Тамара Семеновна, Переверзева Антонина Васильевна, Брынзова Евдокия Николаевна, Попова Евдокия Игнатьевна

с. Червонознаменка
Козык Николай Аксентьевич, Тесов Яков Константинович, Тесов Яков Константинович, Груздевич Леон Антонович, Петринчин Василий Никитович, Каранфилова Александра Федоровна, Федорняк Анна Дмитриевна, Бащак Иосипа Николаевна, Каранфил Александра Федоровна, Терлецкая Евгения Антоновна

с. Виноградное
Ковалец Владимир Михайлович, Димитров Дмитрий Михайлович, Койчев Федор Дмитриевич, Ганчев Иван Васильевич, Войтович Евгения Алексеевна, Егорова Анна Григорьевна

г. Арциз
Северьянов Марин Дмитриевич, Кузовенков Борис Петрович, Стемновский Олег Зотович, Василика Григорий Иванович, Васылика Григорий Иванович, Галкин Михаил Петрович, Мут Иван Филимонович, Мут Иван Филипович, Говоркова Надежда Владимировна, Морозова Антонина Ивановна, Дрягина Надежда Афанасьевна, Мальченко Тамара Ивановна

пгт Тарутино
Столетний Николай Васильевич, Бугор Василина Дмитриевна

пгт Ивановка
Быковский Иван Григорьевич, Атаманюк Николай Дмитриевич, Болотина Тамара Константиновна, Шевчук Елена Ивановна, Ярован Елена Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Плетенчук Михаил Аксентьевич, Плетенчук Ольга Ивановна, Гуменна Агафия Ефимовна, Ращупкина Зинаида Ивановна

с. Задунаевка
Станев Николай Петрович, Вакаренко Иван Иванович, Петров Михайл Петрович, Петров Михаил Петрович, Митрова Раиса Михайловна

с. Нагорное
Мавров Николай Михайлович, Стойловский Николай Николаевич, Стрижкова Мария Федоровна, Ковальжи Надежда Васильевна

с. Арчепитовка
Унтилов Семен Артемович, Лисньовский Василий Иванович, Мыськив Лидия Антоновна

с. Путевое
Манзюк Леонид Андреевич, Цуркаль Иван Йосифович, Ковалевич Галина Арсентьевна

с. Перелеты
Мищенко Андрей Захарович, Майданик Иван Дмитриевич, Гонца Светлана Максимовна

с. Ухожани
Задворный Григорий Степанович, Витвицкая Варвара Тимофеевна, Витвицкая Вера Тимофеевна

с. Ивашков
Причепелюк Федор Иванович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Павлов Федор Леонтьевич, Юрко Алексей Юхимович, Панасенко Мария Васильевна

с. Лесное
Аксентьев Алексей Георгиевич, Кравченко Евдокия Федоровна

пгт Бородино
Кочук Григорий Йосифович, Кочук Григорий Иосифович, Соловьев Федор Михайлович

г. Рени
Бадалан Василий Николаевич, Димитров Анатолий Михайлович, Комендантов Алекий Сергеевич, Белали Павел Федорович, Бадалан Дмитрий Маринович, Иванов Георгий Васильевич, Команич Мария Ефимовна, Внукова Лидия Григорьевна, Куванжи Любовь Федоровна, Серебрякова Аксинья Леонидовна, Белалы Анна Петровна, Лукьянчук Василина Александровна, Лукиянчук Василина Александровна, Мунтяну Екатерина Даниловна, Зарицкая Агафия Ивановна, Маракина Елена Панаитовна, Маракина Елена Панаитовна, Палади Мария Федоровна, Вельчу София Николаевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Малюта Василий Кириллович, Семенова Евдокия Николаевна, Гавдзинская Валентина Мефодьевна

с. Трудовое
Громовенко Григорий Омельянович, Горобец Евдокия Мироновна

г. Балта
Терлецкий Леонид Иванович, Коваль Виктор Трофимович, Рутгайзер Яков Овшеевич, Авакян Лентош Сагателович, Гончарук Александр Григорьевич, Рогова Александра Григорьевна, Дончук Мария Федоровна, Пожидаева Евдокия Матвеевна, Егупова Любовь Петровна, Войтко Нина Михайловна, Рудакова Любовь Терентиевна, Процишак Нина Кирилловна, Монахова Евдокия Михайловна, Подвысоцкая Раиса Георгиевна, Наумчак Евдокия Михайловна

с. Семено-Карповка
Тысячный Сергей Якович

с. Броская
Макаров Виктор Федорович, Соколюк Мария Ивановна, Михеева Вера Павловна, Черненко Лариса Архиповна

с. Концеба
Соколовский Леонид Кириллович, Коломиец Анатолий Евстафьевич, Коломиець Анатолий Остапович, Мараховский Марко Степанович, Мараховский Владимир Никифорович, Мараховский Владимир Кифорович, Малик Галина Михайловна, Малик Галина Михайловна, Малик Галина Михайловна

с. Червоноармейское
Кернякевич Ярослав Федорович, Чекал Иван Иванович

с. Подгорное
Бонарь Федор Алексеевич, Кучияш Иван Кириллович, Кузьменко Мария Ивановна

с. Гулянка
Лупша Михаил Кириллович, Мунтян Раиса Васильевна

пгт Сарата
Сухинский Василий Федорович, Вигулясов Валентин Иванович, Димова Евгения Пантелеевна

с. Саханское
Поворознюк Павел Васильевич

с. Струмок
Андреев Федор Макарович, Чумаченко Степан Ефимович, Загороднюк Сергей Афанасьевич, Бурдужа Клавдия Васильевна

с. Лиман
Шульга Степан Яковлевич, Мельниченко Владимир Александрович

с. Колисное
Тодоров Иван Иванович, Кофова Ирина Ивановна

с. Топали
Важинский Борис Ильич, Бандур Анелля Терентиевна

с. Виноградовка
Гайдаржи Иван Михайлович, Иовчев Афанасий Зиновьевич, Челак Михаил Иванович, Мервенко Алексей Дмитриевич, Чебан Елена Герасимовна, Чебан Мария Николаевна, Димова Екатерина Ивановна, Драгомир Елена Петровна, Терзи Степанида Ивановна

г. Болград
Тюрменко Дмитрий Николаевич, Сычиков Михаил Юдович, Догинов Виктор Павлович, Логинов Виктор Павлович, Шевницын Альберт Иванович, Чебанов Степан Кириллович, Андрющенко Петр Степанович, Попеску Борис Иванович, Налчаджи Евгения Петровна, Налуаджи Евгения Петровна, Сайтарлы Домникия Афанасьевна, Коджебаш Мария Ивановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Танасов Петр Иванович, Янев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Нижикиойский Павел Афанасьевич, Иванов Агей Степанович, Иванов Огий Степанович, Мигов Степан Петрович, Стоянова Варвара Ефимовна, Куцарева Ирина Афанасьевна, Нижикиойская Евдокия Федоровна, Недова Любовь Степановна

с. Бочмановка
Гончарук Павел Ефремович, Прочный Евгений Сергеевич, Гоцул Нина Павловна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Иващук Николай Кузьмич, Костюк Анатолий Иванович

с. Нестойта
Голуб Михаил Феопентович, Земка Евдокия Ивановна, Ткач Докия Федотовна, Земка Евдокия Ивановна

с. Капустянка
Чернега Владимир Аврамович

с. Каменное
Сивак Иван Романович, Сорочан Сергей Павлович

с. Молодежное
Трофим Трифон Никандрович

с. Великий Дальник
Нестеров Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Нестеров Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Губанова Домна Ивановна, Грабовская Евдокия Степановна, Прач Мария Михайловна

г. Беляевка
Шевченко Николай Антонович, Вошлов Леонид Константинович, Духин Алексей Михайлович, Дукин Алексей Михайлович, Михайлов Алексей Андреевич, Гуляева Валентина Егоровна, Богонос Екатерина Ивановна, Бындюк Мария Филипповна, Биднюк Мария Филипповна, Попова Евдокия Захаровна, Корецкая Любовь Григорьевна

с. Дачное
Добрович Петр Тарасович, Щабельный Андрей Викторович, Добровыч Петр Тарасович, Формагей Наталия Сергеевна, Богданова Галина Ивановна, Голодок Евгения Федоровна

с. Александровка
Ковгун Михаил Григорьевич, Наконечный Василий Макарович, Ковтун Михаил Григорьевич, Тимофеева Иван Иванович, Тимофеев Иван Иванович, Цветков Федор Спиридонович, Козел Павлина Ефремовна, Ившина Нина Даниловна, Терзиогло Варвара Петровна, Рагнева Елена Нестеровна, Нечитайло Евдокия Назаровна, Гончаренко Любовь Романовна

с. Заря
Владов Дмитрий Михайлович, Тодоров Иван Лазаревич, Неков Лазарь Михайлович, Златов Иван Федорович, Златова Екатерина Власовна, Цецхоладзе Евдокия Дмитриевна

с. Ряснополь
Лунтов Виктор Игнатьевич, Лунгов Виктор Игнатьевич, Михно Николай Гордеевич, Недельченко Анна Ивановна, Недильченко Анна Ивановна

с. Пирожная
Петрик Борис Никитович, Самосенко Александр Митрофанович, Пенчак Михаил Семенович, Петрик Борис Никитович, Чорная Евдокия Ивановна, Покиньборода Наталья Тимофеевна, Отмахова Евдокия Ивановна

с. Писаревка
Гонтарчук Василий Александрович, Спивак Мария Васильевна, Каташинская Мария Савична, Каташинская Мария Саввовна, Белинская Татьяна Андреевна, Печеная Анна Ивановна, Шмондрик Ольга Яковлевна, Печеная Анна Ивановна

с. Байбузовка
Бадьюл Антин Турович, Бадьюл Антин Гурьевич

п. Дзинилор
Носов Михаил Иванович

с. Малая Слободка
Булат Алексей Андреевич, Бойко Алексей Иванович, Григорьева Вера Ивановна

с. Каланчак
Великов Емельян Иванович, Великов Омелян Иванович, Чеботаренко Антон Филипович, Чеботаренко Антон Филиппович

с. Комишевка
Мунтян Степан Филиппович, Пею Иван Ананьевич

с. Утконосовка
Топор Василий Климентьевич, Кульча Парасковья Дмитриевна, Опря Анна Григорьевна

с. Кислица
Попов Алексей Евтихович, Тарасенко Александр Григорьевич, Петренко Евдокия Ефимовна, Чебан Евдокия Даниловна, Зверева Мария Михайловна

с. Матросская
Кузьменко Алексей Федорович, Зенченко Алексей Филиппович, Соловьев Филипп Анисимович, Марченко Валентина Михайловна, Батракова Лидия Григорьевна

с. Кирово
Степаненко Петр Якович, Бондарева Мария Рафаиловна, Плетесюк Анна Федоровна

с. Новоселовка
Боев Дмитрий Михайлович, Франгян Владимир Шаваршович, Греков Михаил Трифонович, Панов Иван Дорофтеевич, Страт Сергей Федосеевич, Герун Анатолий Павлович, Албулов Анатолий Федорович, Яворский Петр Степанович, Василюк Елена Андреевна, Чебан Евгения Георгиевна, Лысая Дарья Тимофеевна, Лысая Дария Тимофеевна, Орленко Евдокия Васильевна, Орленко Евдокия Васильевна, Калафицкая Татьяна Архиповна, Дмитриенко Лидия Григорьевна, Депяк Зинаида Тимофеевна

с. Незаможник
Мричко Ярослав Йосифович

с. Лески
Николенко Алексей Никитович, Негоица Иван Васильевич

с. Шабо
Яворский Николай Семенович, Чугров Иван Васильевич, Кобзев Дмитрий Иванович, Курник Георгий Ефремович, Курник Георгий Евремович, Щербина Лидия Григорьевна, Шмалько Татьяна Ивановна, Стоянова Валентина Степановна

с. Степановка
Царенко Анатолий Алексеевич, Сельченко Любовь Степановна, Славинская Любовь Сергеевна

с. Камянка
Ница Михаил Дмитриевич, Гавлицкий Николай Иванович, Гроза Николай Тихонович, Мыйнова Мария Андреевна, Алексеенко Анися Григорьевна, Алексеенко Анисия Григорьевна, Хаджирадева Анна Демяновна, Шост Валентина Алексеевна, Лось Надежда Романовна

с. Новокаменка
Далаков Захарий Георгиевич

п. Шевченково
Карбовский Дмитрий Никифорович

с. Саражинка
Крамарь Сергей Демьянович, Пасечник Алексей Васильевич, Капустянская Дария Ивановна, Бойко Евдокия Васильевна

с. Бендзари
Ковальчук Александр Павлович, Клапчук Мария Трофимовна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Рудов Евгений Панкратович, Рудов Евгений Панкратьевич, Михайлов Александр Кондратович, Васькин Иван Прокофьевич, Бурлака Николай Матвеевич, Плешко Анна Александровна, Турта Любовь Омельяновна

с. Шевченково
Дрибноход Константин Кирьянович, Степаненко Петр Иванович, Бондаренко Анна Людвиговна, Ляпкина Фаина Семеновна, Дрибноход Евгения Ивановна

с. Качуровка
Церковнюк Василий Иванович

с. Домница
Борденюк Денис Александрович, Шептелуть Михаил Евстафьевич, Борденюк Деонисий Александрович, Истрати Василий Иванович, Истратий Василий Иванович

п. Зеленополье
Деркаченко Александр Николаевич

с. Загнитков
Авксентиев Иван Тимофеевич, Ткач Яков Григорьевич, Мазур Петр Феодосьевич, Мазур Петр Феодосеевич, Сафонюк Евдокия Ивановна, Маньковская Ирина Мефодьевна, Бодачевская Евдокия Александровна, Сафонюк Евдокия Ивановна, Кушнир Анастасия Евдокимовна, Жук Мария Михайловна

с. Фараоновка
Кожокарь Михаил Яковлевич, Балан Александра Георгиевна, Бакрев Александра Васильевна, Подуст Елена Алексеевна

с. Садовое
Костецкий Сергей Захарович

с. Мироны
Бистрянский Степан Григорьевич, Фролов Константин Алексеевич, Бистрянский Степан Григорьевич

с. Алексеевка
Шершенюк Сергей Мойсеевич, Рудая Галина Андреевна, Безык Мария Степановна, Иодогельвис Валентина Ивановна

с. Карналеевка
Щербина Иван Исидорович

с. Вольное
Аристенко Филимон Алексеевич, Дорошенко Илларион Иванович, Кундиев Илья Демьянович, Лесогор Мария Иосифовна, Колесниченко Клавдия Карповна, Терзиогло Мария Ивановна, Пепельжи Зинаида Васильевна

с. Петропавловка
Юрьев Максим Иванович

с. Маразлеевка
Мерзляков Алексей Андреевич, Чумакова Татьяна Семеновна, Попсуйко Клавдия Кузьминична, Богат Вера Григорьевна

с. Светлодолинское
Пантелеев Геннадий Петрович

с. Червоный Кут
Власенко Сергей Александрович, Вихристенко Иван Иванович

с. Амбаров
Мартовицкий Михаил Николаевич, Ищенко Василий Иванович

г. Килия
Колесник Алексей Федорович, Балыка Захарий Васильевич, Татарчук Алексей Георгиевич, Татарчук Алексей Георгиевич, Комендантов Поликарп Илларионович, Смирнов Василий Григорьевич, Маргаринт Георгий Иванович, Тарнакоп Валентина Федоровна, Петренко Матрона Петровна, Бойко Людмила Николаевна, Корниенко Мария Алексеевна, Грекова Тамара Михайловна, Зуева Екатерина Васильевна, Бурдужа Мария Федосеевна, Соловьева Евдокия Макаровна, Усачова Антонина Яковлевна, Маркова Лидия Зиновиевна, Иваненко Евдокия Тимофеевна, Борщ Федосия Леонтьевна, Кожедуб Антонина Ивановна, Шавловская Тамара Алексеевна, Сакаджи Нина Ивановна, Анохина Валентина Степановна, Забара Евдокия Тимофеевна

с. Забары
Василенко Василий Иванович

с. Староселье
Робу Иван Захарович, Шумилов Георгий Тимофеевич, Бабалык Клавдия Григорьевна

с. Надежда
Кольцун Александр Лукьянович, Яровенко Евдокия Спиридоновна

с. Николаевка
Комиссаренко Трофим Иванович, Фанин Гаврил Меркурьевич, Лысканич Лука Дмитриевич, Комиссаренко Трофим Иванович, Василевская Ирина Петровна, Браткевич Мария Дмитриевна, Колонтай Екатерина Алексеевна

г. Вилковое
Кагарлуйский Евстафий Акимович, Кагарлуйский Евстафий Якимович, Москвичев Василий Акиндинович, Беленкова Клавдия Зиновиевна, Костенко Варвара Григорьевна, Бондарь Наталия Юхимовна, Сывизина Агафия Андреевна

с. Железнодорожное
Бужилов Дмитрий Николаевич, Куру Петр Кириллович, Губанов Петр Николаевич, Янчева Лидия Дмитриевна, Манолова Елена Степановна

с. Зеленый Кут
Пшендровский Василий Ефремович

с. Сергиевка
Жбанков Кирилл Филиппович, Паламарчук Николай Федорович, Паламарчук Николай Федотович

с. Солтановка
Котляр Анатолий Семенович, Островский Григорий Петрович, Островский Григорий Петрович, Пастыка Мария Якимовна

с. Червоный Яр
Бурлак Василий Александрович, Сырбу Александра Герасимовна, Рыжало Наталья Михайловна, Кушнир Александра Парфентьевна, Рыжало Наталия Михайловна, Рыжало Наталья Михайловна

с. Новая Царичанка
Былиш Федот Гаврилович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Хоптовой Анатолий Алексеевич, Раснюк Николай Владимирович

с. Малая Александровка
Глоба Алексей Павлович

с. Розаловка
Татарчук Сергей Васильевич, Татарчук Сергей Васильевич, Шевченко Любовь Ивановна

с. Соболевка
Кресюк Андрей Васильевич, Кресюн Андрей Васильевич, Глух Иван Ильич, Думнич Людмила Федосеевна

с. Мардаровка
Огородник Николай Иванович, Аксененко Степан Миронович

с. Малаевцы
Крышталь Иван Петрович

г. Кодыма
Склярук Николай Андреевич, Стец Георгий Ильович, Мазур Александр Павлович, Мрочко Иван Иванович, Кошуцкий Антон Алексеевич, Гайванюк Анна Степановна, Васютинская Лидия Степановна, Токан Надежда Никитовна

с. Покровка
Зиновьев Василий Дмитриевич

с. Липецкое
Базга Владимир Иосифович, Навал Иван Яковлевич, Корня Нина Мартияновна

с. Благодатное
Ткаченко Сергей Петрович

г. Раздельная
Иващенко Алексей Иосифович, Казарян Сергей Николаевич, Яцык Владимир Серафимович, Басс Анатолий Иванович, Трохимчук Вера Марковна, Сардарь Анна Николаевна, Макаренко Мария Яковлевна, Мамалыга Мария Григорьевна

с. Куяльник
Марченко Петр Григорьевич

с. Вестерничаны
Исадченко Василий Ануфриевич, Исадченко Василий Онуфриевич

с. Гонората
Консул Александр Афанасьевич

с. Довжанка
Руснак Николай Максимович

с. Троицкое
Чечуй Сергей Иванович, Умрихина Евдокия Филипповна, Снесарь Евдокия Федоровна

с. Шайтанка
Козачинский Иван Андреевич

с. Санжейка
Стрецкул Иван Васильевич, Зубенко Константин Дмитриевич, Сергийко Меланья Максимовна

с. Агафьевка
Ламанец Иван Николаевич

с. Адамовка
Розколомийко Федор Федорович, Якимчук Раиса Григорьевна, Андерсон Любовь Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Рябоконь Василий Леонидович, Московчук Виктор Корнеевич, Сыдоревичь Владимимеру Юхимович, Мунтян Михаил Тимофеевич, Балицкая Лидия Ивановна, Иваненко Мальвина Гавриловна, Горчакова Евгения Петровна, Кирияк Мария Ивановна, Шабалина Евдокия Ивановна, Лабжинская Евдокия Васильевна

с. Зброжкивка
Сидоренко Иван Иванович

с. Буциновка
Лилица Петр Иванович, Лилица Петр Иванович, Шуляр Ярослава Юриевна

с. Барабой
Башлыков Алексей Михайлович, Винярская Надежда Корнеевна

с. Доброалександровка
Проц Теодор Иванович, Кицута Анна Ивановна

с. Харитиновка
Воронцов Иван Семенович

с. Левадовка
Приходько Иван Григорьевич, Ищенко Владимир Иванович, Колисниченко Раиса Леонтиевна, Деркач Елена Лаврентиевна

с. Обжилое
Джуринский Семен Семенович

с. Малоцебриково
Ладыка Михаил Иванович

с. Гребеники
Китик Григорий Андреевич, Стуканоженко Михаил Парфирьевич

с. Еремеевка
Влайко Никанор Микандрович, Тулейбич Йосифа Николаевна, Лазор Павлина Юриевна, Тулейбич Йосифа Николаевна, Бондарева Мария Рафаиловна

пгт Овидиополь
Митусов Александр Иванович, Гайдаржи Иван Федорович, Корнийчук Владимир Мойсеевич, Присяжная Вера Михайловна, Ковалева Евгения Григорьевна, Полубок Елена Казимировна, Липач Ксения Ивановна

с. Великоплоское
Тяжолов Алексей Иссидорович, Дубин Анисим Иванович, Тяжелов Алексей Исидорович, Двоенкина Елизавета Антоновна, Кузьмина Александра Ефимовна, Полякова Анна Филипповна, Полякова Анна Филипповна, Тыханская Александра Федоровна, Кравцова Евдокия Корнеевна

с. Викторовка
Литвиненко Владимир Алексеевич, Чуприна Григорий Степанович, Худякова Станислава Демьяновна, Палилова Мария Семеновна, Палилова Мария Семеновна

с. Новые Чобручи
Балухатый Иван Якович, Карнафилов Петр Иванович

с. Красная Коса
Шуляков Федот Павлович

г. Южный
Копылов Михаил Александрович, Микитишина София Васильевна, Кавка Антонина Ивановна, Закирова Евгения Онуфриевна

с. Мариновка
Злыдов Николай Александрович

с. Балайчук
Кондров Николай Петрович

с. Кошары
Шемчук Иван Андреевич, Гончарук Федор Андреевич, Шимчук Иван Андреевич, Беляев Николай Сергеевич

пгт Саврань
Дзюба Дмитрий Степанович, Юзькова Александра Онисимовна

с. Муравловка
Котов Василий Иванович, Дорошенко Евдокия Опанасовна, Дорошенко Евдокия Опанасовна

с. Щербанка
Гайдаржи Павел Ильич, Гадараг Алексей Федорович, Гайдараг Алексей Федорович, Гадараг Алексей Федорович, Балынская Ольга Ивановна, Балинская Ольга Ивановна

с. Першотравневое
Антонюк Николай Тимофеевич, Доманюк Григорий Степанович, Богуславская Люся Александровна

с. Свердлово
Данилин Александр Васильевич

с. Нерубайское
Радунь Александр Николаевич, Помилуковский Григорий Иванович

с. Граденицы
Гуляновский Николай Дмитриевич, Богомолова Мария Федоровна, Кожухарь Мария Павловна

с. Великая Балка
Шолпан Николай Григорьевич, Бондарь Раиса Никитовна

с. Фонтанка
Крюков Александр Петрович, Дворщенко Татьяна Федотовна, Кушнир Ольга Николаевна

с. Яски
Сафронов Алексей Степанович, Тарасенко Александр Иванович, Жалоба Василий Никитович, Татарчук Мария Свиридовна

пгт Суворово
Смоков Степан Аврамович, Омельченко Анна Ивановна

с. Павловка
Фролов Алексей Естафьевич, Фролов Алексей Евстафьевич, Черепов Владимир Павлович, Беспалюк Галина Андреевна, Волитарская Галина Степановна, Бордиян Домникия Ананьевна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Черний Сергей Петрович, Черная Павлина Дмитриевна

с. Красноселка
Максимчук Петр Романович, Вишневый Иван Денисович, Вишиневый Иван Дионисович, Вышиневый Иван Дионисович, Сандул Анатолий Ефимович, Дудник Нина Петровна

г. Ананьев
Тудовший Юрий Юрьевич, Басараб Михаил Дмитриевич, Тудовший Юрий Юрьевич, Басараб Михаил Дмитриевич, Сирота Иван Карпович, Бешлей Василий Митрофанович, Ротарь Надежда Архиповна, Черница Евдокия Петровна, Двуреченская Елена Андреевна, Григорьева Анна Климентьевна

с. Бецилово
Тыць Владимир Васильевич

с. Чапаевка
Воронов Петр Иванович, Корня Евгения Гордеевна, Леонова Зинаида Владимировна

с. Новосавицкое
Черненко Дмитрий Александрович, Стукало Лидия Федоровна, Мирошник Нина Алексеевна

г. Татарбунары
Назаренко Иван Владимирович, Сухолита Иван Филиппович, Ильченко Константин Аникеевич, Ильченко Константин Ионикиевич, Жевнер Петр Прохорович, Керлан Леонид Иванович, Гульченко Зинаида Иосифовна, Харламбова Мария Ивановна, Седая Евдокия Васильевна, Обывзенко Мария Васильевна, Швец Анна Тимофеевна

с. Белолесье
Лисецкий Григорий Михайлович, Белый Сергей Кириллович, Комерзан Василий Степанович, Стогний Иван Петрович, Бей Виктория Алексеевна, Славенко Мария Ивановна

п. Борщи
Холост Михаил Тимофеевич

с. Новоукраинка
Руснак Николай Иванович, Лукович Теодор Иванович, Перцатий Галина Григорьевна

с. Авидовка
Эпляр Эмилио Михайлович, Лавриненко Мария Васильевна, Мога Мария Герасимовна

пгт Лиманское
Ярошенко Алексей Наумович, Пирогов Алексей Федорович, Иванов Василий Игнатьевич, Андрощук Дарья Зотовна, Окарева Вера Васильевна, Акарбун Вера Васильевна

пгт Цебриково
Коваленко Михаил Павлович, Самила Екатерина Михайловна, Левченко Мария Федоровна, Нестеренко Галина Антоновна, Балык София Антоновна, Зуб Пелагея Васильевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Диденкул Иван Ильич, Гордуз Надежда Мироновна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Тафийчук Николай Андреевич

пгт Николаевка
Лен Анатолий Якович, Петросян Седа Хавадовна, Петросян Седа Джавадовна

с. Базарянка
Завадский Антон Иванович

с. Ореховка
Новак Илья Ильич, Станев Василий Георгиевич, Новак Мария Георгиевна, Танасова Василиса Федоровна, Митева Василиса Степановна, Пейчева Александра Степановна

с. Долинское
Кошовей Георгий Дмитриевич, Дариенко Алексей Иванович, Молдован Григорий Гаврилович, Нерян Федор Григорьевич, Петров Андрей Николаевич, Куку Иван Савельевич, Кириленко Мария Ильевна, Кириленко Мария Ильинична, Левченко Евдокия Владимировна, Иванова Мария Максимовна, Реу Евгения Ивановна, Конуп Валентина Ивановна, Бадалан Мария Дмитриевна, Еременко Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Казацкое
Осминников Василий Георгиевич, Пучинская Клавдия Михайловна, Тынкован Анна Кузьмовна, Скляренко Татьяна Антоновна

с. Островное
Бурлак Дмитрий Иванович, Бузиян Анна Георгиевна, Трифанова Стефанида Ивановна

с. Главани
Пашалы Адам Адамович, Крясков Иван Васильевич, Грекова Феодора Георгиевна, Тукусер Анна Дмитриевна

с. Жовтень
Ейников Григорий Павлович, Калиновская Зинаида Федоровна, Притула Татьяна Яковлевна, Присяжнюк Мария Хресанивна

с. Мирное
Чорба Иван Константинович, Масленников Алексей Сафронович

с. Котловина
Узун Иван Дмитрович

с. Малиновка
Мачулка Петр Михайлович

с. Байтали
Зикол Алексей Андронович, Пустовойченко Марта Кузьмовна, Мунтян Мария Аврамовна, Паскал Марта Кузьминична

с. Жеребково
Барвинский Александр Федорович, Зиньковский Анатолий Васильевич, Кода Алексей Каленович, Кода Алексей Каленьевич

с. Гандрабури
Будигай Филипп Герасимович, Волочан Алексей Васильевич, Домброван Павел Терентьевич, Коротнян Василий Константинович, Барбинягра Вера Павловна, Полева Нина Николаевна, Дорогой Анна Демьяновна, Бурлака Мария Яковлевна

с. Кохановка
Руденко Василий Афанасьевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Сытник Иван Григорьевич, Кармазин Иван Григорьевич, Кушниренко Ольга Васильевна, Слободенюк Екатерина Ивановна, Чеботарь Лидия Алексеевна, Ситник Лидия Петровна, Вакарчук Любовь Ивановна, Барабаш Евдокия Васильевна

с. Малодолинское
Крикунов Василий Григорьевич, Гуренко Анна Семеновна

с. Вишневое
Попов Николай Уфимович, Ганул Екатерина Семеновна, Мельниченко Надежда Ивановна, Мельниченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Голица
Сибоглов Георгий Георгиевич, Сибогло Георгий Георгиевич, Диордиев Степан Степанович, Георгиева Домникия Константиновна

пгт Ширяево
Павленко Владимир Леонтьевич, Чернецкий Александр Федотович, Лавренюк Анатолий Омельянович, Гнида Лидия Федосеевна, Чернышенко Надежда Григорьевна, Ткаченко Нина Кузьминична, Петрова Валентина Михайловна, Добровольская Людмила Тимофеевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Михайлуца Иван Тимофеевич, Мангул Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Дивизия
Форостенко Александр Федорович, Губа Василий Иванович, Трофименко Матрена Ивановна, Бакуменко Мария Ивановна, Лаврик Емилия Ивановна, Шевченко Евгения Тимофеевна, Браславская Ольга Иосифовна, Бакуменко Мария Ивановна, Трофименко Мотрона Ивановна, Бабенко Наталья Антоновна

с. Лабушное
Барабаш Алексей Андреевич, Гловацкая Дукия Николаевна, Евтодий Вера Лукинична, Глацкая Евдокия Николаевна

с. Грабово
Мариуценко Павел Севастьянович, Почтарук Нина Семеновна, Сербин Федора Матвеевна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Чабаненко Иван Хрисанович

с. Пивденное
Розуменко Федор Иванович

пгт Березино
Драгич Борис Дмитриевич, Самойленко Евдокия Илларионовна, Самойленко Евдокия Иларьевна

с. Городное
Иванов Василий Степанович, Иванов Иван Николаевич, Алачев Илья Иванович, Георгиев Иван Дмитриевич, Иванова Зинаида Савельевна, Червенкова Елена Константиновна

с. Тузлы
Павицкий Семен Федорович, Волков Иван Григорьевич, Бавицкий Семен Федорович, Костенко Мария Васильевна

с. Жовтневое
Бельтек Афанасий Николаевич, Бельтек Опанас Николаевич, Куртева Анна Антоновна, Хайдарлы Анна Кирилловна, Мельник Аксения Николаевна

с. Калчевая
Деревенский Семен Николаевич, Нотевский Дмитрий Семенович, Плачков Дмитрий Андреевич, Братанова Елена Васильевна, Кичук Прасковья Федоровна

с. Новые Трояны
Деревенко Петр Константинович, Степанов Николай Давидович, Минжирян Домникия Петровна, Кравченко Екатерина Игнатьевна, Кара Кристина Семеновна, Кара Христина Семеновна, Филиппова Прасковья Дмитриевна, Филиппова Парасковия Дмитриевна

с. Нерушай
Пасницкий Григорий Васильевич, Кравцова Анастасия Афанасьевна, Кулик Анна Филипповна

с. Трихатки
Гавриленко Владимир Ефимович

с. Траповка
Марцевой Василий Мефодьевич, Илькевич Клавдия Васильевна, Житнюк Анна Антоновна

с. Спаское
Бабин Виктор Ефимович

с. Борисовка
Никульча Куприян Алексеевич

с. Чистоводное
Шахов Павел Аксентьевич, Райлян Раиса Ивановна

с. Петровка
Бокий Василий Иванович, Сергеева Анна Архиповна, Грабовская Валентина Порфирьевна, Грабовская Валентина Парфентьевна, Соловей Клавдия Яковлевна, Попсуйко Клавдия Кузьминична

с. Выпасное
Николаенко Кирило Степанович, Коломийчук Григорий Игнатьевич, Полищук Яков Петрович, Гаркавенко Мария Даниловна, Скала Елена Гавриловна, Лищенко Дарья Андроновна, Кожухаренко Клавдия Ефремовна, Гаркавенко Мария Даниловна, Крамаренко Ксения Евдокимовна, Чередниченко Клавдия Лаврентьевна, Форостян Мария Яковлевна, Руденко Валентина Михайловна, Скала Мария Максимовна, Скала Мария Максимовна

с. Черногорка
Черний Авсентий Иванович

с. Златоустово
Янковский Николай Терентьевич

с. Озерное
Войку Николай Федорович

с. Новое Тарутино
Резниченко Иван Трифонович

с. Кривая Балка
Юрескул Алексей Парфирьевич

с. Лиманское
Белалы Георгий Георгиевич, Онофрей Алексей Петрович, Карапостол Иван Николаевич, Козлова Евдокия Семеновна, Сырбу Евгения Николаевна, Карангел Олимпиада Георгиевна, Свитненко Прасковья Михайловна, Корнел Елена Дмитриевна

с. Днестровец
Коркодел Георгий Степанович

с. Яровое
Абаржи Дорофий Георгиевич

с. Перемога
Бугор Степан Афанасьевич

с. Ровно
Стоянов Степан Николаевич, Кисеолар Мария Дмитриевна, Фищева Мария Іововна

с. Елизаветовка
Корчмар Дорофий Степанович

с. Теплица
Дебеляк Евгений Иванович, Кривая Мотрона Агафоновна, Кривая Матрена Агафоновна

с. Цехановка
Лысько Григорий Федорович

с. Червоное
Николаев Петр Семенович, Губогло Василий Андреевич

с. Сухой Лиман
Корниенко Константин Константинович

с. Новопавловка
Кульчицкий Григорий Васильевич

с. Заводовка
Ищенко Виктор Иванович, Харченко Мария Федоровна, Прохоренко Зинаида Владимировна

с. Демьяновка
Мудрик Евгений Павлович

с. Марьяновка
Ботнарь Федор Александрович, Новицкий Михаил Ильич, Хабенко Александра Тимофеевна

с. Новосельское
Марку Василий Анастасьевич, Калиоглу Николай Ильич, Попов Петр Георгиевич, Дунав Прасковья Федоровна, Кейбаш Анна Федоровна, Станчу Евгения Николаевна

с. Рымаровка
Денисов Юхим Олимпович

пгт Петровка
Петелкаки Илля Дмитриевич, Пуленко Таисия Максимовна, Хорякова Лидия Васильевна

с. Делень
Сотничук Николай Дмитриевич, Тодоров Андрей Степанович, Чербаджи Иван Николаевич, Костов Иван Иванович, Куралова Софья Мариновна, Чендарогло Марина Васильевна, Куралова София Мариновна

с. Желтый Яр
Бланар Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Малоярославец Второй
Танасогло Антон Иванович, Уманец Вержил Степанович, Митева Екатерина Ивановна

пгт Слободка
Рыжов Анатолий Якович

с. Чогодаровка
Бондаренко Иван Степанович

с. Макарово
Билецкий Зифрид Францович

с. Выжиное
Симонов Борис Петрович

с. Ивановка
Андреев Алексей Михайлович, Сироткина Анна Игнатьевна, Васив Анна Васильевна, Конская Ульяна Ивановна, Конская Ульяна Ивановна, Унгуряну Дария Филипповна

пгт Коминтерновское
Мельников Василий Андреевич, Иванченко Александр Сергеевич, Иванчук Мария Николаевна

с. Петродолинское
Ишков Александр Иванович, Микульская Мария Корнеевна, Лысая Федора Устиновна, Дудко Нина Андреевна

с. Благоево
Кирьязов Георгий Михайлович, Константинова Ксения Дмитриевна, Константинова Ксения Дмитриевна

пгт Серпневое
Гараба Василий Матвеевич, Гарба Василий Матвеевич, Буларга Клавдия Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Мелека Анатолий Георгиевич, Туркоман Васса Николаевна

с. Будеи
Любинецкий Владимир Юхимович

с. Холодная Балка
Санников Анатолий Николаевич, Кищенко Валентина Петровна, Ярошинская Евдокия Петровна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Крецу Яков Исаевич

с. Орловка
Мыйня Иван Николаевич, Мыйня Анна Лазаревна, Ампава Анна Федоровна, Сасу Прасковия Томовна

пгт Затока
Кондрашова Клавдия Сергеевна, Силаенкова Анна Тимофеевна

г. Березовка
Емельяненко Лидия Федоровна, Науменко Любовь Лаврентьевна, Чабар Нина Ивановна, Кузнецова Людмила Николаевна

с. Гербино
Глухая Лидия Ксенофонтовна

с. Оленевка
Высоцкая Галина Опанасовна, Капанадзе Лидия Стратоновна

пгт Александровка
Хохрякова Клара Михайловна, Крусанова Нина Михайловна, Болгарова Анна Степановна, Ширинкина Лидия Егоровна, Гребенюк Вера Николаевна

с. Скинешоры
Камад Галина Карповна, Комад Галина Карповна

с. Иосиповка
Гудз Галина Антоновна, Таратунская Надежда Захаровна, Садовник Евгения Яковлевна, Чернокозинская Надежда Павловна, Тропина Евгения Ивановна

с. Ставково
Веремчук Анна Карповна

с. Новый Мир
Цопа Анна Савельевна

с. Демидово
Балабанова Мария Пантелеевна, Архипова Анна Гавриловна

с. Кармалюковка
Алексеенко Мария Степановна, Илинчук Наталия Дементьевна

с. Крыжовлин
Вишневская Галина Дмитриевна

с. Ольшанка
Крот София Петровна

с. Неделково
Свидерская Елизавета Семеновна, Свидерская Лизавета Семеновна

пгт Зеленогорское
Унтилова Нина Дмитриевна, Тросина Таисия Ивановна, Урсол Евгения Афанасьевна

с. Сербы
Фарион Лукерия Ивановна, Константин Галина Дмитриевна, Ободовский Владимир Григорьевич, Трегубчак Ксения Семеновна

с. Долиновка
Андронова Евдокия Кирсановна

с. Малая Топоровка
Денюсиченко Евгения Кондратовна

с. Баштанков
Бакан Лидия Андреевна, Дуплей Анастасия Степановна, Дмытрашина Надежда Филимоновна

с. Осички
Конюченко Нина Корнеевна, Шпытко Елена Дементьевна, Боровщук Настасия Николаевна, Кащенко Ефросиния Ивановна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Прутьян Ефросиния Пантелеевна, Прутиян Ефросиния Пантелеевна

с. Лисогорка
Рябоконь Вячеслав Никитична

с. Любополь
Павлова Раиса Васильевна, Войтенко Ольга Никитовна, Гайдабура Ганюта Дмитриевна, Павлова Раиса Васильевна

п. Семихатки
Бритун Любовь Иосифовна

с. Островка
Бондар Зинаида Ефимовна

с. Новое
Кочурка Вера Константиновна, Лупашко Елена Дмитриевна, Кочурко Вера Константиновна

с. Старые Трояны
Киося Анна Николаевна, Херца Софья Ивановна, Иванова Елена Арсентьевна, Мирчева Мотрона Николаевна

с. Карабаново
Тюрина Неонила Леонидовна, Тюрина Леонила Леонидовна

пгт Великодолинское
Панцарино Вера Григорьевна, Украинец Ирина Васильевна, Москвитина Тамара Йосифовна, Ушканова Анна Андреевна, Пилипей Раиса Николаевна, Пилипей Таиса Николаевна, Бабаян Тамара Мардиевна, Бабян Тамара Мардиевна, Чебаненко Вера Яковлевна

с. Надлиманское
Чуханина Нина Андреевна

с. Десантное
Зелинченко Фаина Тимофеевна, Колесниченко Дарья Матвеевна, Неброева Нина Павловна, Логвинова Нина Анисимовна

с. Лощиновка
Волнейкина Мелания Ивановна, Дубова Мария Петровна, Дукова Мария Петровна

с. Богатое
Станкова Елена Михайловна

с. Кирнички
Вельчева Софья Васильевна, Николаева Мария Николаевна

с. Чернечье
Смелянчук Ефрасиния Никифоровна, Петльованая Галина Никифоровна, Петлеваная Галина Никифоровна

с. Гуляевка
Кычук Александра Яковлевна

с. Сиротинка
Олексина Мария Андреевна

с. Табаки
Манева Елена Федоровна, Пометкова Елена Васильевна

с. Крутояровка
Биленко Мария Сильвестровна

с. Пшеничное
Щупаченко Нина Тарасовна, Шупаченко Нина Тарасовна

с. Бритовка
Чумаченко Мария Яковлевна, Кауненко Дария Андреевна

с. Михайловка
Урсул Анна Петровна, Кузьменко Евдокия Никитовна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Губич Анна Илларионовна

с. Новая Григоровка
Новоковская Вера Борисовна, Новоковская Вера Борисовна, Новаковская Вера Борисовна

с. Софиевка
Гогулова Александра Ивановна

с. Борщи
Заболотная Галина Пигасиевна

с. Тимково
Задворная Надежда Васильевна

с. Мурованая
Франчук Галина Григорьевна

с. Косы
Вороновская Лидия Ипатьевна, Вороновская Лидия Евпатьевна

с. Станиславка
Мороз Нина Максимовна, Кушнир Мария Яковлевна

с. Успеновка
Саламатина Евдокия Тимофеевна

с. Федоровка
Бучинская Мария Васильевна, Дамаскина Алевтина Горгониевна, Бондарук Нина Антоновна

с. Гаевка
Чумаченко Ольга Евгеньевна

с. Агеивка
Дегтярюк Евгения Николаевна

с. Новоборисовка
Семеничева Нина Николаевна, Нестер Виктория Андреевна

с. Боково
Колесниченко Екатерина Григорьевна, Колесниченко Галина Михайловна, Колисниченко Галина Михайловна

с. Гидерим
Гайдей Вера Яковлевна

с. Янишовка
Конопко Зинаида Васильевна

п. Червоный Орач
Ваврищук Нина Васильевна

с. Розквит
Буланова Ольга Захаровна

с. Новоградковка
Барсук Елена Семеновна, Слипець Эмилия Андреевна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Тодорова Федора Саввовна

с. Крыжановка
Ковальчук Нина Федоровна

с. Котовское
Шишлянникова Раиса Азаровна

с. Плахтеевка
Лазарь Клавдия Яковна

с. Сербка
Лопатинская Елена Владимировна, Басара Майя Степановна, Хромова Евдокия Трофимовна

с. Великокомаровка
Дроган Анна Гавриловна

с. Кубанка
Стефанюк Елена Алексеевна, Влади Екатерина Ивановна

с. Ильичовка
Денисова Неонилла Андреевна

с. Шкарбинка
Кравцова Галина Константиновна

с. Кремидовка
Прокопенко Неонила Ивановна

пгт Теплодар
Диденко Ирина Федоровна

с. Быкоза
Тюпа Клавдия Давидовна

с. Старые Шомполы
Полубняк Анна Франковна

с. Онисково
Челешова Дария Федоровна, Заец Надежда Иосифовна

с. Мещанка
Городжиенко Анна Ивановна

с. Мошняги
Высоцкая Галина Опанасовна

с. Великомарьяновка
Хливненко Любовь Федоровна

с. Виноградарь
Пинчук Любовь Степанович, Цибулько Надежда Сергеевна

с. Плоцк
Тарасюк Марина Демьяновна, Лось Дарья Федосеевна

с. Понятовка
Веренщук Мария Степановна, Зеленюк Лидия Максимовна

с. Балково
Маргарит Любовь Павловна

с. Егоровка
Гаврилюк Мария Иосифовна

с. Беленькое
Гогуленко Клавдия Васильевна, Яковец Пелагея Трофимовна

с. Капаклиево
Соколова Аксения Васильевна

с. Маяки
Полищук Ксения Николаевна, Денисова Неонилла Андреевна, Воробьева Елизавета Михайловна, Сушан Любовь Яковлевна

с. Визирка
Дудра Мартя Ивановна, Дудра Мария Ивановна

с. Андреевка
Пашута Любовь Сергеевна, Пашута Любовь Вергеевна, Гусак София Ивановна

с. Удобное
Димитрашко Дарья Афанасьевна, Димитрашко Дария Афанасьевна, Белорукавая Анастасия Миновна

с. Федосеевка
Касько Мария Григорьевна

пгт Радостное
Литвиненко Нина Ивановна, Тринча Мирослава Михайловна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Городецкая Мария Васильевна

с. Малое
Сердюк Стася Мартыновна

с. Романовка
Крутий Нина Васильевна

с. Шимково
Адаменко Елена Ивановна

с. Шелехово
Бовбалан Людмила Антоновна, Штемпель Вера Никитовна

с. Точилово
Буряга Анна Григорьевна, Дрома-котец Нина Максимовна

с. Сокорово
Сикаченко Ольга Васильевна

с. Петровское
Ивахненко Евдокия Михайловна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Куликова Марина Даниловна

с. Ленинское Первое
Ориненко Лидия Федоровна

с. Владичень
Чебаненко Надежда Ивановна, Чебаненко Наднжда Ивановна

с. Криничное
Бальчев Василий Иванович, Боева Александра Ивановна, Великова Анна Михайловна

с. Староказачье
Берлинская Мария Гавриловна

с. Флора
Скакевич Евгения Авксентьевна

с. Раздольное
Павел Валентина Федоровна

с. Глубокое
Гажа Дарья Яковлевна, Эконом Дарья Никитовна, Профир Анна Тимофеевна

с. Стояново
Романив Любовь Федоровна

с. Давыдовка
Моргунова Евдокия Юхимовна

с. Подильцы
Коротан Раиса Тарасовна

с. Черная
Ковальская Ольга Исаковна, Болгарчук Надежда Николаевна, Щербатюк Любовь Федоровна

с. Сафьяны
Шевченко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Семеновка
Андрущенко Мария Яковлевна

с. Бакша
Кропивка Нина Петровна

с. Соколово
Чабан Парасковия Матвеевна

с. Полянецкое
Гижинская Мария Андреевна

с. Кордон
Сантынина Люся Васильевна

с. Ставрово
Трофанюк Анна Васильевна

п. Доследное
Ганеско Ольга Алексанровна

с. Евгеневка
Иванова Валентина Ивановна

с. Русская Слободка
Назарук Надежда Васильевна, Каленикова Галина Степановна, Каленникова Галина Степановна

с. Антоновка
Кирилова Вера Яковлевна

с. Новопетровка
Демишкант Нила Ильинична, Демишкант Нила Илична

с. Меняйловка
Добинда Евдокия Ивановна

с. Будаевцы
Эне Лидия Васильевна

с. Исаево
Лукашевич Тамара Ивановна

с. Ильинка
Глотенко Зинаида Ивановна, Рыбаченко Вера Каллиниковна

с. Зеленовка
Гончарова Клавдия Афанасьевна

с. Каменское
Ионел Евгения Ильевна

с. Иванчанка
Демержи Мария Ивановна, Скутарь Мария Максимовна

с. Смолянка
Вербецкая Евдокия Николаевна

с. Веселая Долина
Мокан Вера Васильевна, Паша Дария Васильевна, Паша Дарья Васильевна

с. Владимировка
Гуцан Мария Ивановна, Кобылянская Евгения Федоровна, Цуркан Парасковия Павловна

с. Шевченко
Олийнык Ольга Федоровна

с. Красное
Попазогло Елена Ивановна

с. Палеевка
Рукина Нинель Ивановна

с. Выгон
Рыбальчук Валерия Константиновна

с. Сухомлиново
Харченко Евгения Степановна

с. Черевичное
Сливченко Лидия Антоновна

с. Белка
Трофименко Евгения Лукьяновна

пгт Новые Беляры
Немцова Валентина Ивановна, Немцова Валентина Ивановна, Шевченко Галина Харитоновна

с. Шабельники
Березюк Анастасия Ильинична

с. Новогригорьевка
Немазенко Мария Михайловна

с. Лужанка
Деренжи Мария Михайловна

с. Мирнополье
Наконечная Мария Васильевна, Наконечна Мария Васильевна

с. Новосамарка
Гаврищук Надежда Ильевна

с. Гиржово
Акулова Евдокия Евдокимовна

с. Осиновка
Церна Антонина Андреевна

с. Кучурган
Зборожек Тамара Борисовна, Зброжек Тамара Борисовна

с. Новоалександровка
Бела Вера Семеновна

с. Раскошное
Копыщик Анна Петровна

п. Мигаево
Мазуренко Галина Михайловна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua