Одесская область

Попов Иван Васильевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Гроза Полина Павловна, с. Великокомаровка. 1438 жителей августа 1932 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Попов Иван Васильевич, Максименко Михаил Яковлевич, Самойлов Леонид Александрович, Трофименко Владимир Филиппович, Трофименко Владимир Григорьевич, Кузнецов Юрий Тимофеевич, Козлов Петр Егорович, Голованец Михаил Иванович, Головенец Михаил Иванович, Тейтель Александр Борисович, Алмакаев Виктор Михайлович, Абрамович Виктор Павлович, Цверкун Леонтий Иванович, Руссу Иван Иванович, Козлов Петр Егорович, Намаконов Алексей Алексеевич, Номоконов Алексей Алексеевич, Алмакаев Виктор Михайлович, Манита Афанасий Иосифович, Корсиков Валентин Васильевич, Кривенко Иван Илларионович, Гармашов Владимир Алексеевич, Ткаченко Василий Петрович, Трушин Николай Матвеевич, Максимова Александра Григорьевна, Семенченко Надежда Павловна, Таран Галина Дмитриевна, Швачка Анна Макаровна, Замченко Надежда Петровна, Бидюк Любовь Андреевна, Абакумова Любовь Петровна, Бреусова Антонина Николаевна, Цыгуй Елена Николаевна, Жеман Любовь Никитична, Лунга Александра Лукьяновна, Войцеховская Александра Парфентивна, Канунникова Александра Николаевна, Шепель Тамара Александровна, Ковернега Галина Андреевна, Ткаченко Мария Павловна, Клевец Анна Акимовна, Клевец Анна Якимовна, Филончук Любовь Михайловна, Сухоцкая Клавдия Филипповна

с. Выпасное
Полторак Михаил Иванович, Гетманченко Пантелей Зиновьевич, Яковенко Афанасий Иванович, Сокуренко Степан Семенович, Колисниченко Александр Захарович, Сапожник Григорий Матвеевич, Колесниченко Александр Захарович, Драгомощенко Анна Ильинична, Ивасенко Валентина Самойловна, Чабан Мария Михайловна, Дубчак Евдокия Григорьевна, Рыбальченко Мария Аксентьевна, Василатий Елена Антоновна

г. Ильичевск
Федорченко Олег Михайлович, Шилинговский Валентин Михайлович, Тресков Евгений Иванович, Голубев Александр Иванович, Шихеев Владилен Дмитриевич, Сабашников Петр Парфенович, Томиловский Иван Васильевич, Свидюк Николай Андреевич, Ковальчук Александр Семенович, Прилипко Леонид Васильевич, Бирюков Михаил Иванович, Коротков Виктор Васильевич, Березенкин Юрий Николаевич, Каминский Мирослав Николаевич, Сиваков Владимир Данилович, Цельмер Николай Альбертович, Лавренюк Анатолий Каленникович, Лавренюк Анатолий Каленикович, Чельцов Илья Никтарович, Шувалов Леонид Семенович, Моисеев Иван Иванович, Нерубащенко Василий Савельевич, Лавренюк Анатолий Каленикович, Коваленко Мария Даниловна, Балкунец Валентина Федоровна, Мамчур Мария Андреевна, Костыркина Анна Герасимовна, Маляренко Аделя Ивановна, Романовская Людмила Марьяновна, Величко Мария Дмитриевна, Песоцкая Анна Кириловна, Гордийчук Клавдия Федоровна, Гордейчук Клавдия Федоровна, Максимюк Мария Ивановна, Костыркина Анна Герасимовна, Постыркина Анна Герасимовна, Тригубенко Анна Самойловна, Ушакова Галина Николаевна, Ткач Надежда Михайловна, Песоцкая Анна Кирилловна, Батура Алиса Антоновна, Петрова Елена Дмитриевна

пгт Великодолинское
Троегубов Геннадий Тихонович, Марьянчук Василий Евтихеевич, Ставилова Анна Илларионовна, Игнатенко Ольна Леонтьевна, Игнатенко Ольга Леонтьевна

г. Измаил
Подольский Вадим Николаевич, Сергеев Геннадий Федорович, Реу Дмитрий Константинович, Вербицкий Виктор Семенович, Тимошенко Алексей Федорович, Водопьян Виктор Мефодьевич, Вербицкий Виктор Семенович, Федосеев Юрий Алексеевич, Ярошинский Рафаил Федорович, Решетников Николай Николаевич, Задачин Деомид Федорович, Щекин Анатолий Яковлевич, Савинцев Марат Иванович, Колесниченко Пантелей Аксентьевич, Мутавчи Михаил Дмитриевич, Мутовчи Михаил Дмитриевич, Довгань Петр Ефимович, Велиховский Дмитрий Степанович, Коваленко Николай Федотович, Федосеев Юрий Александрович, Заворотный Александр Фотьевич, Тупикин Иван Трифонович, Гончаренко Владимир Иванович, Шваб Федор Калистратович, Захаров Евгений Александрович, Корзеенок Иван Осипович, Ведута Владимир Иванович, Осадченко Иван Федосеевич, Холоша Анатолий Кириллович, Колодеев Евтихий Ефимович, Вельчев Ананий Георгиевич, Литвиненко Григорий Федорович, Мусафир Константин Георгиевич, Соловьев Владимир Тихонович, Правдина Наталия Прокопиевна, Правдина Наталия Прокофьевна, Мухометзянова Виктория Ивановна, Стародедова Клара Гершевна, Черданцева Вера Васильевна, Марченко Мария Николаевна, Холоднюк Наталья Петровна, Холоднюк Наталия Петровна, Бакуновская Мария Ивановна, Соловьева Елена Николаевна, Игнатенко Валентина Григорьевна, Клименко Мария Дмитриевна, Зборовская Екатерина Опанасовна, Задачина Мария Петровна, Денисова Лилия Сергеевна, Ткачева Галина Николаевна, Даниленко Варвара Пантелеевна, Волкова Вера Семеновна, Собокарь Надежда Климентьевна, Окунева Фекла Ивановна, Мичотина Антонина Андреевна, Собакар Надежда Климентьевна, Иванченко Мария Александровна, Миготина Антонина Андреевна, Суворова Людмила Павловна, Бондаренко Надежда Ивановна, Данилова Вера Ивановна, Стоянова Лидия Демьяновна, Мельник Зинаида Дмитриевна, Алексеенко Соломия Зиновиевна, Хинэва Килина Исаковна, Кованжи Лидия Христофоровна

г. Котовск
Корчинский Вениамин Васильевич, Ларченко Владимир Григорьевич, Войтенко Яков Максимович, Радзимовский Бронислав Каролович, Овчаренко Владимир Михайлович, Ухожан Николай Васильевич, Нерло Александр Игнатьевич, Серединский Анатолий Семенович, Калифицкий Анатолий Петрович, Широков Леонид Васильевич, Радзимовский Бронислав Карпович, Козьма Григорий Андреевич, Борщенко Леонид Васильевич, Березюк Владимир Прокофьевич, Мацишевский Виктор Борисович, Бабин Иван Петрович, Саналатий Иван Омельянович, Моисеев Борис Кириллович, Фомина Ия Тихоновна, Имберовская Тамара Федоровна, Маковеева Евгения Дмитриевна, Шкроба Анна Демьяновна, Квачук Антонина Николаевна, Крекалева Екатерина Степановна, Учитель Мария Александровна, Незнамова Клавдия Дмитриевна, Новицкая Мария Саввовна, Частковская Зинаида Алексеевна, Поплавец Варвара Зиновиевна, Полозенко Раиса Георгиевна, Макушинская Надежда Никаноровна, Макушинская Надежда Никоноровна, Усова Галина Терентьевна, Евтушевская Валентина Васильевна

пгт Березино
Диченко Петр Васильевич, Берназ Илья Федорович, Сараев Дмитрий Петрович, Клименко Мария Лукьяновна, Ламбова Мария Георгиевна

с. Казацкое
Бойко Зиновий Александрович, Шокот Виктор Миронович, Тарнавская Любовь Венедиктовна, Патраника Ефросиния Дорофеевна, Мереакре Асения Павловна, Мереакре Аксения Павловна, Бурдюжа Агафия Леонтьевна, Белая Мария Петровна

пгт Затока
Лысенко Иван Леонтьевич, Гажийский Михаил Макарович

с. Жовтень
Добровольский Владимир Павлович, Мельниченко Любовь Кузьминична

с. Великий Дальник
Кондратюк Леонтий Пантелеевич, Кондратюк Леонтий Пантелеевич, Илечко Степанида Антоновна, Илечко Стефания Антоновна, Илечко Степанида Антоновна, Повзун Мария Тимофеевна

г. Рени
Свидерский Иван Григорьєвич, Витушкин Виталий Сергеевич, Олиниченко Петр Федосеевич, Логин Федор Георгиевич, Буценко Дмитрий Ильич, Коваленко Михаил Николаевич, Узунова Мария Ивановна, Касаджик Василина Ивановна, Ремишевская Галина Романовна, Чолак Александра Алексеевна, Пулукчу Елена Михайловна, Вельшиневская Лидия Ивановна, Мургоч Валентина Григорьевна, Олениченко Иоанна Никитична, Полетаева Емилия Георгиевна, Лика Екатерина Кирилловна, Ковальжи Елена Михайловна

г. Болград
Арнаутов Пантелей Пантелеевич, Горча Анатолий Николаевич, Арнаутов Анатолий Виссарионович, Карастан Степан Александрович, Вербанов Степан Михайлович, Киров-казанжи Георгий Петрович, Бристов Иван Георгиевич, Ледников Владимир Владимирович, Грищенко Стефанида Николаевна, Грищенко Степанида Николаевна, Корытник Антонина Дмитриевна, Челкован Надежда Васильевна, Добрева Прасковья Христофоровна, Анастасова Мария Ивановна, Марухина Мария Федоровна, Ерменчукова Евгения Константиновна, Тупало Мария Дмитриевна, Стоматьева Мария Дмитриевна, Самофалова Альбина Алексеевна

с. Вакуловка
Козлов Владимир Георгиевич, Алексеенко Пелагея Васильевна

с. Песчаная
Продыус Иван Лукашович, Головатюк Петр Иосифович

с. Шелехово
Карачевцев Григорий Федорович, Любинский Анатолий Андреевич, Мазур Владимир Ефимович, Избаш Евгений Константинович

пгт Затишье
Сусол Петр Сазонович, Ворона Иван Алексеевич, Снигур Иван Пантелеевич, Загорнюк Кирило Кириллович, Горбатюк Иван Федотович, Снигур Надежда Кирилловна, Тулинова Раиса Афанасьевна

с. Усатово
Лозиенко Борис Алексеевич, Ковальчук Иван Никитович, Севостьянов Евтихий Авдеевич, Носач Владимир Васильевич, Малонога Владимир Семенович, Лейкус Парасковия Лаврентьевна, Пустомельник Мария Владимировна

с. Холмское
Димов Иван Павлович, Славова Домникия Георгиевна, Волчанова София Николевна

п. Шевченково
Гоцелюк Николай Иванович

г. Березовка
Бисидовский Владимир Михайлович, Долинский Георгий Федорович, Донченко Петр Кириллович, Прокопой Федор Ильич, Прокопой Тодор Ильич, Борисюк Евгения Николаевна, Борисюк Евгения Николевна, Арфанос Екатерина Васильевна, Кузьмина Тамила Николаевна

с. Дубиновое
Колесник Василий Андреевич, Бирюков Анатолий Вячеславович

с. Демидово
Масюра Александр Якович

с. Зброжкивка
Комендяк Андрей Иванович

с. Беленое
Осадчий Петр Иванович, Зерницкий Василий Сергеевич, Зерницкий Василий Сергеевич, Савченко Вера Ивановна, Усатенко Вера Ивановна

с. Слюсарево
Полищук Петр Васильевич, Полищук Петр Васильевич

с. Осички
Гончарук Петр Владимирович

с. Петровка
Мазур Владимир Йосифович, Сидоренко Борис Сергеевич, Билоненко Михаил Устинович, Буряк Степан Иванович, Чумаченко Иван Иванович, Буряк Степан Иванович, Лыса Евгения Николаевна, Якимова Серафима Петровна, Гуцуленко Мария Анриевна, Гуцуленко Мария Анреевна

с. Савранское
Шатайло Иван Терентьевич, Черная Ольга Давидовна, Росинская Мария Дмитриевна

с. Плоское
Муравенко Василий Семенович, Грек Мария Максимовна, Киковская Ефросиния Ивановна

с. Безымянка
Мокан Павел Павлович

с. Муравловка
Котов Василий Иванович, Тимофеев Савватий Маркович, Тимофеева Евдокия Опанасовна, Бежан Соломия Демьяновна

с. Каменское
Врабий Иван Иосипович, Врабий Иван Иосипович, Чернега Иван Никифорович, Падура Мария Дмитриевна, Гончаренко Наталья Никифоровна, Ионел Соломия Ивановна

г. Южный
Трощенко Павел Аркадьевич, Герман Виктор Семенович, Александрова Валентина Андреевна, Чернецкая Валентина Степановна, Прошина Нина Сергеевна, Соколова Зинаида Кирсантьевна, Середа Анна Кирилловна

г. Вилковое
Унгаров Василий Георгиевич, Васечкин Андрей Илларионович, Поляков Григорий Павлович, Крайников Иван Иванович, Унгаров Петр Парамонович, Кришморел Андрей Федорович, Константинова Васса Филипповна, Марченко Евдокия Маркеловна, Рубанская Татьяна Демьяновна, Галкина Васса Яковлевна, Андрианова Анна Елисеевна, Тарасова Васса Даниловна, Зерцова Васса Евстигнеевна, Рябцева Мария Феофановна, Сироткина Наталия Кирилловна, Павлова Наталья Якимовна

г. Балта
Москаленко Михаил Николаевич, Кулакевич Николай Петрович, Юраш Степан Онуфриевич, Суходольская Раиса Ивановна, Кочергина Евдокия Юхимовна, Тихонова Анна Дмитриевна, Литовкина Мария Семеновна, Тыщук Юлия Алексеевна, Очинская Вера Ивановна, Стадная Олимпиада Владимировна

пгт Овидиополь
Гольдфарб Семен Михайлович, Сыков Юрий Яковлевич, Колос Алексей Иванович, Панькова Мария Леонтьевна, Ройт Валентина Илларионовна, Козлова Александра Филипповна, Климова Валентина Александровна

пгт Таирово
Подолян Максим Павлович, Вердыш Василий Алексеевич, Кузьмина Валентина Степановна, Кузмина Валентина Степановна

с. Сербы
Белоконь Григорий Феодосьевич, Беспалько Владимир Федорович, Анохина Василиса Васильевна

с. Вольное
Дели-иванов Федор Петрович, Иванов Михаил Иванович, Иванов Дмитрий Георгиевич

с. Каменное
Лесько Леонид Ильич, Лесько Леонид Ильич, Сарахан Ольга Юхимовна

пгт Коминтерновское
Янчев Леонид Иванович, Ситайло Вера Дмитриевна, Кручер Лидия Афанасьевна, Чекерес Мария Константиновна

с. Удобное
Димитрашко Евдоким Терентьевич, Уретя Петр Михайлович

с. Виноградное
Митев Яков Георгиевич, Анисимов Василий Андреевич, Димитров Дмитрий Николаевич, Генов Иван Васильевич, Генов Иван Васильевич, Сикоринская Евдокия Ивановна, Острова Меланья Афанасьевна, Митева Феодора Яковлевна, Митева Федора Яковлевна, Ганчева Василина Ивановна

с. Будеи
Хмелевский Василий Федорович, Джуринский Феодосий Гаврилович, Кушнир Галина Анатольевна

с. Шевченково
Городниченко Феодосий Трофимович, Шкурина Григорий Андреевич, Кушниренко Иван Тихонович, Городниченко Федот Трофимович, Слободенюк Вера Васильевна, Резвая Наталия Афанасьевна, Резвая Наталя Афанасьевна, Гречкосей Евдокия Ивановна

с. Кремидовка
Балабаш Георгий Васильевич

с. Саханское
Соловьенко Анатолий Трофимович, Могильдя Надежда Тарасовна

с. Старые Маяки
Иванов Павел Илларионович, Кришталь Валентина Федоровна

с. Нерушай
Кадя Иван Тимофеевич, Кобзарь Илья Федосеевич, Додон Антон Антонович, Кошельник Еремий Кузьмич, Работа Иустиния Антоновна, Работа Иустина Антоновна, Нагорняк Евдокия Ивановна, Нагорняк Евдокия Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Берегой Иван Ильич, Белов Анатолий Александрович, Ясичева Нина Дмитриевна

с. Смолянка
Мельничук Александр Фризонович

с. Благодатное
Барон Иван Романович, Барон Иван Романович, Барон Иван Романусович

с. Василевка
Шушулков Иван Ильич, Кунев Петр Иванович, Еременко Иван Федорович, Головко Леонид Никитович, Кулакова Лукерья Давидовна, Топова Мария Ивановна, Топова София Константиновна, Томева София Константиновна, Литкевич Надежда Дмитриевна, Пельтек Мария Ивановна, Кунева Василиса Ивановна, Кунева Василина Ивановна, Карпова Валентина Ивановна, Ничипуренко Матрена Григорьевна

с. Ставково
Пироженко Илья Маркович

с. Вишняки
Кушнир Дмитрий Константинович, Кушнир Дмитрий Константинович

с. Бочмановка
Козловский Юзеф Адольфович, Катеринич Александр Павлович

с. Горьевка
Гройца Николай Иванович

с. Табаки
Еганов Григорий Гургенович, Бойчев Василий Георгиевич, Дяков Илья Семенович, Вербанова Надежда Федоровна

с. Новая Ивановка
Власов Семен Николаевич, Поглубко Георгий Павлович, Иванов Николай Георгиевич, Гайдаржи Степан Ильич, Иванов Георгий Иванович

с. Старые Трояны
Иванов Иван Дмитриевич, Карайван Дмитрий Георгиевич, Добрев Николай Павлович, Коджебаш Иван Петрович, Быков Константин Степанович, Беженар Евгения Лаврентьевна, Маркова Анна Георгиевна, Михайлова Софья Николаевна, Коджебаш Анна Петровна

с. Голица
Димитров Георгий Иванович, Недялков Федор Васильевич, Стоянов Степан Иванович

с. Приморское
Куричев Матвей Денисович, Стемпель Станислав Станиславович, Соловьев Пантелей Карпович, Курычев Матвей Денисович, Горшков Сергей Григорьевич, Стемпель Станислав Станиславович, Балан Андрей Иванович, Симаченко Григорий Федорович, Никитенко Александр Ильич, Голубенко Александр Евтихеевич, Бовкун Нина Прокопиевна, Крицкая Евгения Митрофановна, Курочка Мария Евтеевна, Бавицкая Евгения Феодосьевна, Шевченко Галина Сергеевна

с. Новая Шибка
Лисунов Тихон Степанович, Лисунов Тихон Степанович

с. Каланчак
Дойчев Иван Семенович, Обеременко Киракия Алексеевна

с. Комишевка
Дьяченко Авдей Степанович

с. Утконосовка
Тудоран Степан Алексеевич, Киру Иван Ильич, Балика Агакий Степанович, Бурдужа Петр Павлович, Маргаринт Анастасия Трофимовна, Кулава Прасковья Филипповна, Кулава Прасковия Филипповна, Киру Наталья Георгиевна, Тудоран Анастасия Афанасьевна, Опря Анастасия Константиновна, Нивня Елена Ивановна, Даки Ольга Степановна

с. Озерное
Караконстантин Иван Иванович, Бадила Илья Григорьєвич, Бадила Илья Григорьевич, Дичияну Василий Петрович, Дечияну Василий Петрович, Бадила Мария Ильинична, Телеуца Иванна Степановна, Мирча Ольга Николаевна, Бошку Анна Ивановна, Бошку Анна Ивановна, Гибу Аксения Терентьевна

с. Кислица
Перепелица Петр Ферапонтович, Савкун Мария Георгиевна

с. Приозерное
Мунтяну Леонид Мефодьевич, Волкова Анна Павловна, Бею Мария Федоровна

с. Веселый Кут
Луцкан Петр Петрович, Лицкан Петр Петрович, Стоянова Анна Ивановна

с. Задунаевка
Бянов Георгий Иванович, Андонов Степан Петрович, Бянов Георгий Иванович, Димитрова Мария Дмитриевна, Гачик Марина Петровна

с. Шабо
Полторак Прокип Андреевич, Кравченко Иван Григорьевич, Мога Сергей Иванович, Дудник Ксения Демьяновна, Кравченко Елизавета Николаевна, Рыбакова Валентина Савельевна, Алексеенко Мария Ивановна, Буценко Аксения Антоновна

с. Фурмановка
Чернега Поликарп Федорович, Бежан Иван Николаевич

пгт Лиманское
Мысливец Иван Константинович, Доброван Николай Степанович, Орлов Иван Алексеевич, Мамонов Виктор Иванович, Веселова Мария Артемовна, Шпак Антонина Гавриловна, Белых Парасковия Пантелеевна

с. Десантное
Жабин Владимир Иванович, Вороневская Татьяна Филипповна

с. Романовка
Куюрков Николай Матвеевич

с. Виноградовка
Диордиев Николай Васильевич, Перонков Константин Петрович, Беда Николай Михайлович, Урум Георгий Ильич, Арабаджи Афанасий Степанович, Колоденский Василий Алексеевич, Кышлалы Георгий Васильевич, Чебан Василий Саввович, Иовчева Акулина Васильевна, Панчева Мария Дмитриевна, Топал Елена Михайловна, Кишлалы Мария Георгиевна, Манолова Мария Ивановна, Жаба Валентина Викторовна, Сюрмах Екатерина Ивановна

с. Лощиновка
Тихнев Иван Афанасьевич, Кинев Георгий Александрович

с. Камянка
Карлангыч Михаил Павлович, Лихенко Василий Максимович, Волков Петр Андреевич, Ениш Пелагея Марковна, Плачкова Мария Дмитриевна, Грапчева Наталья Григорьевна, Авдеева Надежда Васильевна

с. Борщи
Стратулат Александр Иванович, Квачук Петр Иванович

с. Новопетровка
Шумин Петр Дмитриевич, Вечерок Владимир Иванович

с. Павловка
Присяжнюк Борис Васильевич, Дебеляк Иван Федорович, Конарев Алексей Иванович, Строна Милитина Ивановна, Строна Мелитина Ивановна, Чернышева Елена Михайловна, Чернышова Елена Михайловна

с. Нестойта
Куюрков Николай Матвеевич, Попова Инна Михайловна, Фарфурак Любовь Федоровна, Осадчая Нина Антоновна, Царан Агрепина Константиновна, Бурлака Лидия Никитовна

пгт Тарутино
Дворник Александр Евсеевич

с. Крутояровка
Добында Иван Константинович, Добында Иван Константинович

с. Молога
Станченко Иван Филиппович, Михайличенко Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Скуратович Августа Ивановна, Лавриненко Анастасия Федоровна

с. Заря
Тропанец Василий Михайлович, Болог Иван Павлович, Тропанец Василий Михайлович, Арнаутова Мария Ивановна, Грозова Анна Дмитриевна, Златова Василиса Николаевна

п. Розовка
Станчев Игнат Степанович

с. Пшеничное
Остапенко Иван Пантелеевич

с. Великая Балка
Крыжановский Александр Яковлевич

с. Петропавловка
Чихичин Еремей Григорьевич, Фанин Степан Ильич

г. Беляевка
Лозиенко Борис Алексеевич, Казанжи Алексей Михайлович, Рогачко Василий Петрович, Захаров Анатолий Федорович, Маркина Анна Ивановна, Красавцева Любовь Александровна

с. Новоселовка
Спатарь Кирилл Иванович, Кирев Ефрем Николаевич, Лелис Трофим Романович, Волчанова Ирина Васильевна, Пащенко Мария Васильевна, Волчанова Ирина Васильевна, Гайдаржи Мария Афанасьевна

с. Долинка
Демчук Иван Яковлевич

с. Волова
Мелещеня Николай Яковлевич, Милищеня Николай Яковлевич

с. Меняйловка
Гуцан Мартын Федотович, Козловский Василий Неофитович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Черний Владимир Гурьевич, Кравченко Мария Филимоновна

с. Староселье
Аксеной Георгий Григорьевич

с. Надежда
Иорданов Петр Давыдович, Щербань Василий Макарович, Чумак Наталья Андреевна

г. Кодыма
Кодымский Сергей Иванович, Марущак Роман Тимофеевич, Коломиец Владимир Иванович, Шутурминский Василий Тимофеевич, Савина Мария Кирилловна, Гиль Мария Николаевна, Крысько Анна Ивановна, Шарапанюк Мария Бенедиевна, Трембовецкая Зоя Романовна, Мрочко Юлия Филипповна

с. Николаевка
Гусаченко Илья Порфириевич, Гусаченко Илья Парфирьевич, Костюк Филипп Федорович, Охременко Андрей Степанович, Няньчук Николай Андреевич, Владыченко Петр Васильевич, Урсуленко Надежда Федоровна, Дудкина Антонина Никитовна

г. Килия
Колесниченко Константин Кириллович, Колисниченко Константин Кириллович, Верниченко Сергей Дмитриевич, Флионтов Михаил Михайлович, Флегонтов Михаил Михайлович, Василенко Борис Петрович, Молчанов Агафон Юхимович, Молодайкин Степан Савович, Кебап Иван Логинович, Милев Григорий Иванович, Железняк Иван Мефодьевич, Ковтун Пантелеймон Трофимович, Береза Степан Иванович, Пугачева Александра Митрофановна, Власенко Галина Михайловна, Исаенко Юлия Станиславовна, Пугачева Александра Митрофановна, Горбачева Любовь Семеновна, Донец Мария Никифоровна, Валецкая Светлана Аврасемовна, Валецкая Светлана Аврамовна, Кюрчубаш Мария Исидоровна, Мыхайлуца Мария Васильевна, Долженко Вера Васильевна, Козлова Васса Акиндиновна, Степаненко Вера Денисовна, Высоченко Галина Александровна, Сухова Мария Архиповна, Углова Галина Федоровна, Ищенко Зинаида Антоновна

с. Ореховка
Дычев Петр Михайлович, Генов Иван Иванович, Пейчев Антон Антонович, Улузов Георгий Иванович, Пейчева Василиса Дмитриевна, Митева Домникия Степановна, Иванова Надежда Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Кичук Василий Дмитриевич, Агбун Анна Саввична

с. Сергиевка
Васильев Михаил Алексеевич, Тимохина Степанида , Тимохина Степанида Зиновьевна, Дроздова Римма Ивановна

с. Плахтеевка
Фурса Мусий Антонович, Степанов Юхим Трофимович, Степанов Ефим Трофимович, Христюк Василий Захарович, Саламаха Мария Яковлевна, Середа Наталия Ивановна, Пономарь Вера Ивановна, Кошельник Евдокия Захаровна, Люльченко Мария Игнатьевна, Котелевская Мария Михайловна

с. Теплица
Алексеев Степан Яковлевич, Алексеев Степан Яковлевич, Слепченко Анастасия Петровна

с. Антоновка
Сметанюк Ярослав Николаевич, Усатенко Петр Павлович, Пискорская Степания Михайловна

с. Агеивка
Барвинский Иван Григорьевич, Варвинский Иван Григорьевич

с. Старая Царичанка
Олейник Алексей Яковлевич, Рудас Степан Прокопьевич, Бабич Мария Прокопьевна, Шпирко Наталья Трохимовна, Ялая Наталия Трохимовна

с. Шликарево
Унтилов Илья Прокопьевич

с. Любомирка
Букарев Александр Иванович

с. Станиславка
Трут Дмитрий Никифорович, Ковальчук Иван Александрович, Трут Михаил Никифорович, Трут Дмитрий Никифорович, Васьковская Анна Семеновна, Васьковская Ксения Семеновна, Витюк Ольга Андреевна, Слободянюк Нина Антоновна, Васьковская Ксения Семеновна

с. Успеновка
Епутатов Семен Федотович, Колесникова Александра Ивановна, Саламатина Евдокия Григорьевна, Тимитюк Мария Ефремовна, Анохина Наталья Николаевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Тимошенко Леонид Алексеевич, Фадеева Валентина Николаевна

с. Соболевка
Иванов Леонид Спиридонович

с. Красноселка
Химич Виктор Пантелеевич, Брыкин Федор Михайлович, Капралова Валентина Никитовна, Прокудина Антонина Тимофеевна

с. Садовое
Тодоров Дмитрий Степанович

с. Демидовка
Харченко Илья Степанович, Божкова Мария Ерофеевна, Божкова Мария Єрофеевна

с. Ивановка
Конский Петр Федорович

с. Дачное
Краповницкий Владимир Андреевич, Ивашко Алексей Якович, Матюхина Анна Ивановна, Маценко Татьяна Андреевна, Ротаренко Людмила Ивановна

с. Бобрик Второй
Жикол Николай Якович

пгт Красные Окны
Литваков Демьян Захарович, Тарабанчук Василий Семенович, Литваков Демян Захарович

с. Богатое
Картелян Иван Яковлевич, Греков Степан Федорович, Мунтян Елена Миновна, Райлян Елена Михайловна, Сербенова Домникия Филипповна, Сербинова Домникия Филипповна, Райлян Анна Якимовна, Георгица Мария Федоровна, Переверза Парасковия Андреевна, Переверза Прасковья Андреевна, Смокина Мария Дмитриевна

с. Александровка
Сербул Михаил Васильевич, Головченко Галина Михайловна, Тинкован Нина Ефимовна, Лозинская Наталия Кондратьевна, Тынкован Нина Ефимовна, Параскива Домникия Константиновна, Терзи Мария Михайловна, Данилюк Клавдия Юхимовна

с. Перекрестово
Буряк Виктор Григорьевич, Буряк Виктор Григорьевич, Чернецкая Нина Федоровна

с. Сухой Лиман
Скитек Владимир Степанович

с. Новоборисовка
Берков Петр Васильевич, Лопатюк Галина Васильевна, Фомичова Вера Степановна

с. Загнитков
Бодачевский Иван Савелович, Яровая Мария Никитовна, Афийчук Дария Иосифовна, Степчишена Мария Кирилловна, Афийчук Дарья Йосиповна, Степчишина Мария Кирилловна

пгт Слободка
Паламарчук Леонид Максимович, Заричная Мария Федоровна, Суворова Вера Ивановна, Куликовская Тамара Константиновна

с. Тимково
Чебанюк Василий Карпович

пгт Хлебодарское
Гусев Петр Фадеевич, Бабич Владимир Александрович

с. Грибовка
Зубенко Иван Александрович

с. Дальник
Щабельский Андрей Федорович, Громченко Мария Ивановна

с. Большая Василевка
Руденко Владимир Григорьевич

пгт Любашевка
Пыжук Николай Иванович, Пижук Николай Иванович, Добрый Поликарп Данилович, Здарский Николай Игнатьевич, Зырянов Евгений Николаевич, Галиберда Глафира Михайловна, Легина Мария Максимовна

с. Мариновка
Белей Иван Ильич, Кавчак Йосип Михайлович

с. Веселое
Ложенко Виктор Тимофеевич

г. Раздельная
Бородаев Владислав Иванович, Черний Иван Петрович, Куманов Василий Георгиевич, Черний Валентин Васильевич, Хоменко Василий Исаакович, Бизанов Михаил Александрович, Анисимов Анатолий Гаврилович, Шевченко Матрона Петровна, Гарбузенко Мария Сергеевна, Андрус Мария Архиповна, Югова Александра Александровна, Чернова Мария Ивановна

с. Новоградковка
Петрошкан Евстафий Карпович

с. Скосаровка
Легкарь Василий Петрович, Легкар Василий Петрович, Чумак Елена Васильевна

с. Комарашевое
Бойко Филипп Павлович

с. Нерубайское
Бендицкий Эдуард Яковлевич, Барышева Фаина Андреевна, Голод Анна Лукьяновна, Немченко Лидия Васильевна

с. Заводовка
Галацан Дмитрий Георгиевич

пгт Саврань
Чабанюк Михаил Тихонович, Стогнийчук Анатолий Иванович, Пацкань Наталия Петровна, Квасюк Мария Ивановна, Лабчук Зинаида Федоровна

пгт Авангард
Грачев Василий Константинович

с. Старостино
Мочулко Дмитрий Михайлович, Мачулко Дмитрий Михайлович

с. Вовковое
Бабич Виктор Яковлевич

с. Славяносербская
Слободянюк Николай Петрович, Полищук Нина Федоровна

с. Балайчук
Панов Иван Ильич

пгт Александровка
Жевлаков Юрий Михайлович, Струлевский Леонид Георгиевич, Гринчук Ольга Андреевна

пгт Цебриково
Друмов Владимир Михайлович, Тихончук Надежда Лукьяновна

с. Першотравневое
Цурка Алексей Максимович, Орлова Анастасия Аникиевна, Орлова Анастасия Аникеевна

с. Бобрицкое
Сташенко Антон Юхимович, Стащенко Антон Юхимович

с. Шевченково-Кут
Шапка Иван Трофимович, Ананьева Нина Ивановна

с. Кирово
Вознюк Владимир Яковлевич, Карпенко Петр Владимирович

с. Ставки
Колесник Арсентий Павлович

с. Чистоводное
Райлян Иван Максимович, Райлян Иван Максимович

с. Фонтанка
Рудяков Александр Степанович

пгт Сергиевка
Нестеренко Филипп Степанович, Пулов Николай Михайлович, Бортная Лидия Яковлевна

г. Арциз
Буза Константин Васильевич, Куцак Виктор Дмитриевич, Влах Ирина Петровна, Грозова Феодора Михайловна, Макаренко Мария Семеновна, Васылькив Анна Макаровна, Русева Мария Васильевна, Чуфарличева Ольга Феофановна, Баштан Анна Васильевна

с. Быкоза
Скаленко Семен Иполитович

с. Великоплоское
Субботин Андрей Селивєстрович, Егоров Максим Леонович, Никитина Мотрона Ивановна, Никитина Матрена Ивановна, Шульгина Евдокия Денисовна, Шульгина Евдокия Деонисовна, Афанасьева Любовь Степановна

с. Познанка Вторая
Петров Борис Григорьевич, Бурлака Феня Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Федоров Михаил Иванович, Кантарович Тамара Михайловна, Панкрат Наталья Дмитриевна, Шнявина Софья Максимовна, Чучуменко Юлия Терентьевна, Чучуменко Юлия Терентиевна, Булдуракий Клавдия Кирилловна

с. Майорское
Струговщиков Евгений Васильевич

п. Борщи
Осадчий Сергей Аверьянович

с. Ананьев
Гуцул Борис Гаврилович, Дитюк Иван Ефимович, Дытюк Иван Ефимович, Капотина Лидия Артемовна, Турица Валентина Корнеевна, Жалоба Тамара Васильевна, Мельник Галина Алексеевна, Живора Анна Константиновна, Пышняк Галина Васильевна, Пытырника Галина Ивановна, Маковеенко Анна Павловна

с. Кривая Балка
Ищенко Иван Прокопович, Ищенко Иван Прокофьевич, Гайдан Анна Сергеевна, Исак Мария Прокофьевна

с. Хоминка
Андреев Николай Александрович

с. Староказачье
Макушев Александр Юхимович, Бокий Василий Иванович, Погорский Борис Захарович, Бабейко Мария Антоновна, Шевченко Анна Алексеевна, Лазаренко Ефросиния Алексеевна

с. Виноградарь
Козлов Владимир Георгиевич, Островская Галина Петровна, Каушан Вера Кирилловна

с. Будячки
Лопатин Федор Федорович

с. Косы
Карлюга Александр Иванович

с. Понятовка
Столбовой Михаил Илларионович, Каплуненко Тамара Дмитриевна

с. Широкое
Чередник Александр Никитович, Ващенко Павел Ефимович, Завгороднюк Иван Афанасьевич, Срибный Андрей Захарович, Мудряк Алексей Михайлович, Мудряк Ольга Петровна, Махиненко Нина Андреевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Незаписанко Петр Арсентьевич, Незаписанко Петр Арсеньевич

с. Соше-Островское
Лозанов Николай Иванович, Дидур Мария Ивановна

с. Заречное
Ищенко Александр Федорович

с. Козлово
Корнеев Владимир Никифорович

с. Базарянка
Дембровский Николай Филиппович, Дембовский Николай Филиппович

с. Троицкое
Молдованов Иван Опанасович, Соборов Иван Федорович, Мороз Михаил Николаевич, Рябов Евгений Егорович, Кравченко Любовь Ивановна, Кузьмина Мария Григорьевна, Пирогова Мария Мойсеевна, Полищук Вера Андреевна, Кутафина Мария Леонтьевна, Опря Надежда Даниловна

с. Ставрово
Дворник Прокопий Григорьевич, Мильничук Анна Васильевна, Песчанская Александра Кузьминична, Трофанюк Анна Васильевна

пгт Ширяево
Вербицкий Василий Афанасьевич, Костюкевич Людмила Александровна, Читуленко Мария Степановна, Кадыра Анна Никифоровна, Горох Вера Максимовна, Дорофиенко Надежда Федосеевна, Лысенко Анна Антоновна, Читуленко Мария Степановна

с. Шабельники
Матиешин Николай Матвеевич, Кузнецова Анна Васильевна

с. Богуново
Ульченко Владимир Васильевич, Кульчицкая Мария Ильковна

с. Шерово
Вовчук Михаил Стефанович

с. Бараново
Маркаков Михаил Григорьевич

с. Егоровка
Бурка Иван Иванович

г. Татарбунары
Кузьмин Александр Николаевич, Максименко Василий Александрович, Зеленая Лариса Николаевна, Донеско Мария Романовна, Ильченко Анна Дмитриевна, Коломиченко Марина Филипповна, Семенюк Анна Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Сидоренко Федор Федорович, Попова Наталия Ивановна

с. Жеребково
Ткаченко Иван Ильич, Стыркул Иван Алексеевич, Гисько Елизавета Ивановна, Мельник Галина Николаевна, Стыркул Анна Михайловна

с. Гандрабури
Будиш Андрей Иванович

с. Маразлеевка
Драченко Григорий Тимофеевич, Мельниченко Василий Михайлович, Ступак Иван Данилович, Фомичева Анна Демьяновна

с. Барабой
Носаль Эдмунд Иванович

с. Новодмитровка
Белинский Иван Афанасьевич, Гедерим Николай Якович

с. Новоалександровка
Кушнир Григорий Сильвестрович, Крючковская София Александровна, Колобишко Елена Григорьевна, Лысая Соломия Васильевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Постольский Иван Павлович, Костенко Александр Иванович, Копач Николай Николаевич, Марковская Мария Антоновна, Сирота Лидия Дмитриевна, Голосная Лидия Гавриловна

с. Шимково
Середа Александр Васильевич, Шаповал Тамара Васильевна

с. Михайловка
Кузьмин Михаил Филиппович, Зинченко Зинаида Демьяновна

г. Ананьев
Коломейчук Василий Кириллович, Курдюмов Юрий Васильевич, Домбровская Клавдия Арсентьевна, Стрюченко Людмила Петровна, Гуцул Клавдия Антоновна, Гуцул Клавдия Антоновна, Загороднюк Мария Ивановна, Афанасьева Галина Михайловна, Гергель Людмила Петровна, Кузя Таисия Михайловна

с. Гудевичево
Брудницкий Василий Максимович

с. Кочковатое
Махименко Андрей Иванович, Махиненко Андрей Иванович

с. Грабово
Дорох Павел Андреевич, Бабчинская Галина Гавриловна, Капкан Марфа Емельяновна, Печерская Клавдия Исаковна

с. Малиновка
Турчак Николай Антонович, Панченко Мария Федоровна

с. Нагорное
Пенев Михаил Дмитриевич, Стрижков Николай Константинович, Ковальжи Константин Демьянович, Ковальжи Константин Демьянович, Попов Пантелей Степанович

с. Дмитровка
Семенов Василий Ильич, Узун Иван Георгиевич, Погурская Степанида Павловна, Мамалига Зинаида Лукинична, Аврамова Анна Кирилловна, Ташогло Ольга Ильевна, Димитрова Иванна Георгиевна

с. Червоноармейское
Чебан Петр Филиппович, Гайдаржи Георгий Михайлович, Попаз Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Фучеджи Елена Семеновна

с. Криничное
Кириченко Георгий Георгиевич, Кириченко Георгий Маринович, Великов Иван Георгиевич, Максимов Георгий Дмитриевич, Михайлов Георгий Иванович, Бука Василий Ильич, Чанева Евгения Ивановна, Тодорова Мария Дмитриевна, Куртева Мария Михайловна

с. Калиновка
Петров Геннадий Петрович, Ирмийчук Отилия Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Чобан Петр Харлампиевич, Курдова Валентина Николаевна

с. Новые Трояны
Радев Михаил Афанасьевич, Мерет Валентина Павловна

с. Лиман
Осадчий Петр Максимович, Левченко Иван Артемович

с. Дивизия
Матвиенко Сергей Власович, Чумаченко Иван Устимович, Быстрыка Каленик Романович, Быстрика Каленик Романович, Гордиенко Марья Наумовна, Гордиенко Мария Наумовна, Бабенко Наталия Антоновна

с. Белолесье
Заболотный Александр Николаевич, Гетманенко Василиса Мироновна, Гетманенко Василиса Мариновна, Гоженко Надежда Корнеевна, Гетманенко Александра Семеновна

с. Глубокое
Никитенко Иван Георгиевич, Стоян Парасковья Николаевна, Исак Лариса Трофимовна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Казаков Иван Юхимович, Зеленин Иван Васильевич, Смолякова Надежда Кузьминична

с. Черная
Порожнюк Алексей Семенович, Сопинская Надежда Ивановна

с. Дубовое
Продан Василий Игнатьевич

с. Нейково
Калуцкий Семен Антонович

с. Мирное
Артемов Илларион Поликарпович, Акименко Павел Лазарович, Туманова Олнеа Геннадиевна, Туманова Елена Геннадиевна, Сулима Нина Кирилловна

с. Новая Долина
Осмокеску Фадей Иванович, Осматеску Фадей Иванович

с. Плавни
Фрунза Федор Иванович

с. Ларжанка
Килиян Иван Иванович, Волкова Анна Андреевна

с. Елизаветовка
Дойжа Георгий Зиновьевич, Кара Зиновия Ивановна

с. Граденицы
Терентьев Александр Федорович, Думбров Иван Опанасович, Кожухарь Дмитрий Давыдович, Трандафир Леонид Дмитриевич, Калашникова Мария Григорьевна

с. Червоное
Кащи Федор Иванович

с. Константиновка
Стариш Павел Андреевич, Старыш Павел Андреевич

с. Выгода
Яковец Павел Максимович, Шац Тамара Петровна, Урбан Евдокия Афанасьевна

с. Калачовка
Стришко Василий Никифорович

с. Подгорное
Динжос Афанасий Владимирович, Кравченко Александра Андреевна

п. Доследное
Сильченко Степан Иванович

с. Болгарка
Порудеева Александр Иванович

с. Ройлянка
Полторак Иван Лукович, Балан Анна Васильевна, Бучка Александра Даниловна

с. Евгеневка
Голбан Александр Александрович, Турлак Надежда Пантелеевна, Желяпова Мария Захарьевна, Губан Анна Николаевна

с. Новосельское
Митиоглу Георгий Анастасьевич, Митиоглу Георгий Анастасиевич, Крачун Андрей Михайлович, Чобану Николай Петрович, Капсамун Мария Георгиевна

с. Червонознаменка
Арнаутов Георгий Петрович, Гузунов Георгий Степанович, Златова Анна Ивановна, Джаврова Мария Васильевна, Бахнева Мария Александровна

с. Делень
Гайдаржи Иван Николаевич, Кочо Мария Ивановна, Тельпис Пелагея Васильевна

с. Стрюково
Гайдай Иван Петрович

с. Ярославка
Бондаренко Максим Павлович, Бузиновская Мария Тимофеевна, Скалозуб Ольга Ульяновна

с. Надлиманское
Самочерный Александр Федорович, Юрчишин Мария Ивановна, Юрчишина Мария Ивановна

с. Никомавровка
Якимчук Степан Михайлович

с. Исаево
Лис Григорий Омельянович, Лис Григорий Омельянович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Лысенко Павел Романович

с. Григоровка
Григоращенко Юрий Павлович

с. Унтиловка
Швайба Микола Николаевич, Швайба Миколаи Николаевич

с. Яски
Федоренко Александр Никитович, Шумейко Мария Юхимовна

с. Колисное
Каланжов Василий Васильевич

пгт Петровка
Пулов Афанасий Михайлович, Залевская Мария Степановна

с. Макарово
Юраш Владимир Борисович

с. Маяки
Сиденко Виктор Карпович, Щербакова Василина Васильевна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Глущенко Владимир Григорьевич, Мегуш Галина Константиновна

с. Веселая Долина
Барон Савва Дмитриевич, Крамар Галина Семеновна

с. Холодная Балка
Чумаченко Тимофей Федорович

с. Новая Еметовка
Зеленчук Василий Антонович

с. Главани
Арабаджи Василий Федорович

с. Сухуватое
Чобан Яков Тимофеевич

с. Орловка
Брагару Василий Андреевич, Дину Надежда Ивановна, Хамык Дария Яковлевна, Кырлиг Анастасия Георгиевна

с. Артыровка
Янушкевич Матвей Митрофанович

пгт Суворово
Колаев Александр Матвеевич, Боцу Мотрона Васильевна, Боцу Матрена Васильевна, Русева Федора Георгиевна, Минова Ирина Демьяновна, Георгица Степанида Георгиевна

город областного подчинения
Майденко Вилина Васильевна

с. Сычавка
Прус Лидия Семеновна

с. Оленевка
Мындра Любовь Александровна, Страсевич Лидия Петровна, Клишавчук Мария Архиповна

с. Первомайское
Слюсарь Мария Кузьминична

с. Барсуки
Полиш Наталия Архиповна

с. Пужайково
Петренко Наталия Федоровна, Петренко Наталья Федоровна, Пустельник Фекла Илларионовна

с. Ленино
Баринова Валентина Антоновна, Баринова Валентина Антоновна

с. Трудовое
Белоус Екатерина Сусоевна, Калашникова Наталья Харламповна

с. Онилово
Оводюк Елена Андреевна

с. Скинешоры
Загороднюк Людмила Николаевна

с. Иосиповка
Прокофьева Вера Яковлевна, Кашаева Екатерина Андреевна

с. Ровно
Чилий Ольга Григорьевна

с. Евтодия
Мазурик Мария Алексеевна

с. Пасицели
Пономаренко Мотря Петровна, Нечепуренко Нина Петровна, Шевченко Елена Андреевна, Горбатюк Мария Кондратьевна, Плишко Александра Евтихиевна, Титомир Ксения Никаноровна

с. Кармалюковка
Бульба Наталия Григорьевна

с. Россияновка
Гажула Лидия Михайловна

с. Березовка
Кондельчук Нина Дмитриевна

с. Ольшанка
Тростянецкая Мария Васильевна

с. Неделково
Погорецкая Зинаида Иосифовна

с. Перелеты
Чередник Анна Георгиевна, Мищенко Мария Степановна

с. Сенное
Вознюк Ева Гордеевна

с. Путевое
Побережная Лидия Иосифовна, Цуркаль Галина Григорьевна

с. Корытное
Гловацкая Людмила Филипповна, Герасимчук Галина Ивановна

с. Савчинское
Лазарева Галина Афанасьевна

с. Ухожани
Бугаева Елена Матвеевна

с. Прилиманское
Мичкова Раиса Васильевна, Богданова Валентина Яковлевна, Плиш Анастасия Ивановна, Григораш Евгения Алексеевна

с. Концеба
Чабан Надежда Тимофеевна, Титиевская Клавдия Трофимовна, Пацкань Наталя Петровна, Лесниченко Нина Юхимовна

с. Баштанков
Диордиенко Анастасия Леонтьевна

с. Лисогорка
Горецкая Мария Дмитриевна, Смеречинская Лидия Павловна

с. Переможное
Дрофяк Мария Федоровна

с. Валентиновка
Радченко Любовь Михайловна

с. Глибочок
Горбатюк Елена Петровна

с. Полянецкое
Воробьева Анастасия Яковлевна

с. Долиновка
Лушина Анна Ивановна

с. Писаревка
Яровая Мария Никитовна

с. Пирожная
Гончар Ксения Евтиховна, Петрущак Анна Калиновна, Петращук Анна Калениковна

с. Байбузовка
Михайлищук Мария Романовна, Михайличук Мария Романовна

с. Броская
Фурдуй Наталья Константиновна, Кибалко Мария Максимовна

с. Кирнички
Нейчева Акулина Захаровна, Мильева Вера Николаевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Дунаевская Мария Михайловна

с. Загорье
Докус Елена Лукьяновна

с. Чернечье
Слюсаренко Валентина Дмитриевна

п. Зеленополье
Матюхина Анна Ивановна

с. Шевченко
Олейник Ольга Федоровна

с. Корсунцы
Пацан Галина Тимофеевна

с. Новониколаевка
Иванова Елена Ивановна, Димова Ева Николаевна

п. Ульяновка
Белеста Нина Петровна

с. Фараоновка
Мирошниченко Агафия Андреевна, Мирошниченко Агафья Андреевна

с. Черкесы
Мельниченко Наталья Ивановна, Мельниченко Наталия Ивановна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Дрыгова Мария Ивановна, Кравченко Евдокия Агаповна

с. Светлодолинское
Городник Мария Спиридоновна, Дерменжи Анастасия Моисеевна, Дерменжи Анастасия Мойсеевна

с. Попаздра
Лазукина Ефросиния Степановна

с. Одай
Могиленко Руфина Ефимовна

с. Червоный Яр
Малая Наталья Николаевна, Рыжало Мария Козмовна, Рыжало Мария Козьмовна

с. Зеленый Кут
Дидушенко Мария Григорьевна

с. Анатольевка
Байструк Мария Демьяновна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Слипченко Мария Гавриловна, Семенюк Любовь Васильевна

с. Алексеевка
Безык Мария Степановна, Бойко Тамара Трофимовна, Павленко Клавдия Григорьевна

с. Мироны
Андреева Мария Александровна

с. Новая Царичанка
Руссу Евдокия Михайловна, Маргаринт Ангелина Ивановна, Иордан Ольга Семеновна

с. Мардаровка
Стадницкая Людмила Несторовна, Сидорук Галина Дмитриевна

с. Чапаевка
Леонова Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Мазурян Евдокия Петровна

с. Старая Кульна
Черний Наталья Никитовна

с. Бобрик Первый
Каминська Валентина Феодосьевна

с. Шайтанка
Рехлицкая Галина Алексеевна

с. Адамовка
Крук Пелагея Федоровна, Литвин Мария Михайловна

с. Малая Василовка
Товкач Лидия Наумовна

с. Новоподольское
Тригубенко Мария Андреевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Макаренко Ольга Михайловна, Накаренко Ольга Михайловна

с. Янишовка
Кавка Евгения Ивановна

с. Ясеново Второе
Мороз Мария Ивановна

с. Доброалександровка
Остапенко Анна Федоровна, Боровик Вера Максимовна, Боровик Вера Максимовна, Остапенко Анна Федоровна

с. Андрияшевка
Сорока Нина Яковлевна

с. Левадовка
Немазенко Валентина Анисимовна

с. Любополь
Скотницкая Елена Леонтьевна, Тимощук Лидия Ивановна

с. Гребеники
Ратай Лидия Кирилловна, Додонова Фаля Яковлевна

с. Красная Коса
Чабан Вера Харитоновна

с. Гетьмановка
Онофрийчук Лидия Андреевна

с. Викторовка
Кузьмина Мария Ивановна, Плющ Лидия Григорьевна

с. Кордон
Залезинская Мария Федоровна, Петренко Любовь Ивановна

с. Бакаловое
Карадымова Надежда Семеновна

с. Степановка
Сабанчук Ефросиния Иосифовна, Вежновец Полина Макаровна

с. Марьяновка
Гарлинская Раиса Николаевна, Прошина Стефанида Константиновна

с. Гуляевка
Решетинская Наталия Павловна

с. Сербка
Лисова Галина Васильевна, Добровольская Надежда Ивановна, Подолян Надежда Григорьевна, Шнайдер Татьяна Юстимовна

с. Ильичовка
Марчук Анастасия Григорьевна

с. Немировское
Павлина Мария Григорьевна, Макар Раиса Ивановна

с. Беленькое
Новикова Валентина Григорьевна, Клец Клавдия Константиновна, Богатырская Феодосия Васильевна

с. Крыжановка
Дончула Таисия Константиновна, Диброва Ольга Прокофьевна

с. Шкарбинка
Хухляк Елена Филипповна

с. Каири
Данилова Анастасия Даниловна

с. Обжилое
Рудая Лидия Даниловна, Теплая Мария Федоровна

п. Светлое
Каличева Валентина Семеновна, Кудрявцева Александра Давыдовна

с. Ряснополь
Сафронова Любовь Александровна

с. Старые Шомполы
Гуйван Прасковя Ивановна

с. Еремеевка
Довбенко Вера Владимировна

с. Яковлевка
Слюсаренко Лидия Васильевна, Слюсаренко Лида Васильевна

с. Кричуново
Сакал Парасковия Васильевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Томак Ефросиния Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Часник Мария Степановна, Чумак Мария Денисовна, Антонова Раиса Ивановна

с. Гаевка
Каракулина Евгения Мефодиевна, Каракулина Евгения Мифодиевна

с. Качуровка
Бригадир Лариса Константиновна

с. Раскошное
Багнич Наталия Сергеевна

с. Бецилово
Чокой Килина Трофимовна

с. Незаможник
Сикорская Елена Прокофьевна

с. Новосавицкое
Чалова Ольга Ивановна

с. Малозименовое
Дуда Анна Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Галанюк Февронья Михайловна

с. Балково
Рыдванская Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Покровка
Жеребко Федора Александровна

с. Брынивка
Долгих Тамара Николаевна

с. Лучинское
Мащук Мария Петровна

с. Новоукраинка
Ватах Анна Михайловна

с. Андреевка
Донченко Татьяна Андреевна

с. Яринославка
Едлинская Елизавета Андреевна

с. Прямобалка
Баланюк Галина Тимофеевна

с. Джугастрово
Лымарчук Анна Довыдовна

пгт Радостное
Зименюк Мария Георгиевна

с. Тарасовка
Когут Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Байтали
Арват Мария Ивановна

с. Струмок
Ежеленко Елена Алексеевна, Буряк Сара Дмитревна, Шевченко Вера Тимоновна

с. Долинское
Романенко Мария Тимофеевна, Карионова Лидия Андреевна, Платонова Наталья Яковлевна, Куля Федора Федоровна

п. Набережное
Ильчишина Валентина Григорьевна

с. Кохановка
Скараева Мария Филипповна

с. Точилово
Семенчук Татьяна Семеновна

с. Боярка
Сухацкая Елена Марковна

с. Владичень
Сайтарлы Надежда Федоровна, Туфар Мария Ивановна, Нерчевская Мария Ильинична

с. Подильцы
Юртова Серафима Яковлевна

с. Лабушное
Пурис Мария Омельяновна, Смолиевская Анна Харламповна

пгт Теплодар
Писаренко Мария Ивановна, Гурьянова Нина Александровна

с. Сафьяны
Игнатьева Мария Герасимовна, Сивоконенко Мария Васильевна

с. Коса
Шулева Мария Андреевна

с. Перемога
Тян Ольга Стефановна, Куруч Степанида Георгиевна, Антонюк Тамара Николаевна

с. Городное
Дончева Домникия Александровна, Иванова Анна Степановна

с. Банновка
Нягулова Елена Христофоровна

с. Жовтневое
Парталы Мария Георгиевна

с. Новоселица
Кравченко Надежда Аврамовна

с. Баштановка
Гаджилеева Лидия Петровна

с. Желтый Яр
Щербина Александра Васильевна

с. Вишневое
Юреско Павлина Максимовна

с. Рыбацкое
Загорняк Мария Владимировна

с. Борисовка
Калин Евдокия Климентьевна

с. Матросская
Ласеева Мария Филипповна, Лосеева Мария Филипповна, Курилова Анна Федоровна

с. Горкивка
Рябова Мария Александровна

с. Глубокояр
Сойтан Вера Антоновна

с. Монаши
Черненко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Лужанка
Сыромят Нина Георгиевна, Сыромят Нина Григорьевна

с. Нестерово
Либердюк Ольга Даниловна

с. Ламбровка
Череван Анна Степановна

с. Яровое
Бардук Анна Георгиевна

с. Греково Второе
Гонза Евгения Антоновна

с. Кагарлык
Бондарук Мария Петровна, Боднарук Мария Петровна

с. Онисково
Прохотар Надежда Ивановна

с. Лесное
Куку Мария Харлампиевна

с. Ракулово
Шпарута Мария Исидоровна

с. Топали
Деготь Мария Филипповна

с. Флора
Плюсик Мария Гавриловна

с. Островное
Минчева Агафия Феодоровна

с. Бузиново
Борик Мария Степановна

с. Мирнополье
Чакир Мария Григорьевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Игонина Вера Павловна

пгт Бородино
Шупак Татьяна Афанасьевна, Моисеенко Любовь Георгиевна

с. Бакша
Довгая Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Басюк Валентина Алексеевна

с. Ульяновка
Петрели Мария Петровна, Цымбалист Елена Арсентьевна

с. Котловина
Долапчи Матрена Михайловна, Долапчи Мотрона Михайловна, Саранди Домна Михайловна

с. Преображенка
Дидур Мария Юхимовна

с. Крутые
Колесник Мария Никифоровна, Колиснык Мария Никифоровна

с. Надречное
Драган Нина Прокопиевна, Драган Нина Прокопьевна

с. Августовка
Фурник Евгения Андреевна

с. Березань
Васильева Тамара Васильевна, Рыбицкая Велина Людвігівна

с. Довжанка
Ломаковская Людмила Васильевна

с. Тузлы
Яковенко Евдокия Тимофеевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Плетос Мария Порфировна

пгт Ивановка
Дойчева Домникия Александровна

с. Михайлополь
Мазур Юлия Ивановна

с. Конопляное
Миронец Надежда Афанасьевна

с. Благоево
Себова Мария Ивановна

с. Белка
Жулай Галина Михайловна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Станцой Людмила Александровна

с. Коваловка
Дубиненко Валентина Алексеевна

с. Великокомаровка
Гроза Полина Павловна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua