Одесская область

Козориз Иван Ильич, с. Ивашков - Поклонская Фекла Ивановна, с. Орджоникидзе. 1298 жителей октября 1932 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Ивашков
Козориз Иван Ильич, Герега Нина Викторовна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Добров Иван Константинович, Кучеренко Иван Пахомович, Воробьев Григорий Васильевич, Ляшенко Василий Максимович, Зайдер Моисей Гершович, Зайдер Мойсей Гершович, Говорун Вячеслав Васильевич, Беспечный Анатолий Никифорович, Иванов Константин Данилович, Чебан Дмитрий Михайлович, Новицкий Сергей Михайлович, Фомичев Дмитрий Иванович, Смирнов Сергей Романович, Дорошенко Сергей Ефремович, Скалозуб Иван Андреевич, Пономарев Агафангел Лаврентьевич, Собакин Дмитрий Александрович, Быков Григорий Иванович, Тоболток Михаил Алексеевич, Володченко Дмитрий Иванович, Фомко Федора Ивановна, Фомко Феодора Ивановна, Одуденко Валентина Сидоровна, Ефремова Зинаида Михайловна, Сушкова Анастасия Никифоровна, Шпура Валентина Николаевна, Ненова Таиса Дмитриевна, Андражевская Надежда Александровна, Лаштур Мария Даниловна, Бойчук Нина Александровна, Лукьянова Виктория Адольфовна, Казакова Вера Петровна, Тернавская Харитина Ивановна, Булак Вера Даниловна, Савчук Елена Федоровна, Кирилюк Ефросиния Сидоровна, Кирилюк Ефросинья Сидоровна, Кравец Вера Владимировна, Зарецкая Татьяна Алексеевна, Злыйко Ольга Ивановна, Федоренко Мария Федоровна, Ярмоленко Прасковия Яковлевна, Витюкова Анна Дмитриевна, Таранченко Антонина Кондратьевна, Батурина Таисия Петровна, Букалова Мария Онисимовна, Букалова Мария Анисимовна

г. Измаил
Кошевой Михаил Пантелеевич, Николаев Юрий Иванович, Саранча Юрий Константинович, Федосеев Николай Иванович, Фролов Вениамин Юхимович, Карашел Дмитрий Григорьевич, Гасинский Владимир Трофимович, Трандафир Алексей Афанасьевич, Рыжало Степан Иванович, Костенко Дмитрий Степанович, Акишин Николай Степанович, Кирик Владимир Корнеевич, Гниденко Сергей Иванович, Воеводин Иван Григорьєвич, Драгалин Павел Иванович, Климович Николай Федорович, Бобров Трофим Савельевич, Божок Юрий Иванович, Делик Николай Иванович, Неганов Виталий Яковлевич, Тирон Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Кисиленко Георгий Яковлевич, Коваленко Иван Дмитриевич, Истомин Александр Васильевич, Лукашов Василий Дмитриевич, Божок Юрий Иванович, Еремчук Сергей Григорьєвич, Кравцов Лука Петрович, Ненов Петр Радионович, Сербиненко Георгий Якимович, Чебаненко Дмитрий Николаевич, Яровой Владимир Петрович, Терентьев Геннадий Евгеньевич, Божок Юрий Иванович, Золотухин Василий Иванович, Мыйнов Иван Демьянович, Краснощек Иван Иванович, Шишман Екатерина Петровна, Инютина Валентина Алексеевна, Танская Надежда Васильевна, Фадеева Раиса Николаевна, Алферова Евдокия Михайловна, Гринько Прасковия Акиндиновна, Круц Елена Петровна, Выходченко Парасковия Ивановна, Жугаленко Парасковия Васильевна, Бондар Нина Кузьминична, Тетеркина Тамара Михайловна, Костева Нина Григорьевна, Тузовская Галина Николаевна, Васильева Екатерина Георгиевна, Гиневская Ефросиния Кирилловна, Тарасова Антонина Александровна, Шаповал Зинаида Артемьевна, Лупа Анастасия Михайловна, Крапивенко Вера Петровна, Герасименко Лидия Петровна, Янчева Александра Васильевна, Бурлаченко Наталия Ивановна, Тетеркина Тамара Михайловна, Панива Вера Тимофеевна, Стаматова Василиса Юхимовна, Письменко Просковья Матвеевна, Грекова Прасковия Ивановна, Парфилова Анна Аврамовна, Симченко Парасковия Васильевна, Громовенко Парасковия Кирилловна, Кибалко Пелагея Гавриловна, Жукова Прасковия Яковлевна, Жукова Прасковья Яковлевна, Царенко Вера Трофимовна, Чичирова Ефросиния Васильевна

г. Арциз
Ширванян Сергей Ваганович, Кузенко Дмитрий Васильевич, Паис Василий Романович, Чеботарь Петр Степанович, Чеботарь Петр Степанович, Ширванян Сергей Ваганович, Челак Афанасий Герасимович, Бузика Петр Петрович, Бузыка Петр Петрович, Сидорова Нина Николаевна, Ахремова Мария Николаевна, Крайчева Акулина Ивановна, Жерновая Мария Антоновна, Кондратова Евгения Павловна

с. Дачное
Концеус Владимир Ильич, Желтоухов Николай Александрович, Гончарук Николай Николаевич, Ефимчук Иван Михайлович, Концеус Владимир Ильич, Згуровец Василий Иванович, Ефимчук Иван Михайлович, Сергиенко Надежда Ивановна, Буга Раиса Григорьевна, Севастьянова Янина Петровна

с. Василевка
Михайлов Иван Иванович, Педченко Владимир Прокофьевич, Филин Карпо Епифанович, Фоменчук Михаил Иванович, Туфекчи Иван Алексеевич, Ибришим Иван Иванович, Еребакан София Федоровна, Томева Кристина Антоновна, Кунева Килина Дмитриевна, Пармакова Кристина Дмитриевна, Пармакова Христина Дмитриевна, Глущенко Анна Дмитриевна, Каражова Анна Ильинична, Унтилова Анна Федотовна

г. Беляевка
Гайдукович Леонид Йосифович, Геращенко Павел Федорович, Терзи Сергей Иванович, Бизюкова Мария Омельяновна, Короп Меланья Трофимовна, Ириченко Валентина Павловна, Романчук Зинаида Денисовна, Суходольская Анна Саввовна, Подмазко Вера Степановна

с. Заводовка
Ровенчук Николай Иванович, Вукманович Василий Степанович, Маркович Агафия Федоровна

с. Успеновка
Андриянов Михаил Лаврентьевич, Пужакова Клавдия Андреевна, Журавлева Наталья Трофимовна, Яворская Мария Федотовна

с. Гетьмановка
Чернецкий Иван Алексеевич

с. Иосиповка
Голяк Василий Петрович, Воедилов Владимир Николаевич, Козаченко Николай Афанасьевич, Назаренко Николай Афанасьевич, Ткачук Мария Михайловна, Гудз Галина Антоновна

с. Холмское
Константинов Степан Степанович, Ангелов Иван Петрович, Димова Александра Николаевна

с. Греково Второе
Иванов Иван Алексеевич

с. Дубиновое
Соколов Валентин Кузьмич, Бирюкова Мотрона Ивановна

пгт Затишье
Коновченко Иван Петрович, Трофимчук Андрей Йосифович, Тимунь Раиса Дмитриевна, Кириленко Аля Васильевна

с. Лесничевка
Верцинский Виктор Николаевич, Чорна Нина Яковлевна, Гончарук Галина Автономовна, Гончарук Галина Автономовна

с. Харитиновка
Воронцов Иван Семенович, Воронцова Мария Андреевна

с. Андрусова
Клапатюк Андрей Карпович, Клапатнюк Андрей Карпович, Иванов Иван Фомич

с. Осички
Дужий Владимир Васильевич, Козуля Лидия Трофимовна, Козуля Лидия Трофимовна

с. Плоское
Кожухарь Григорий Романович

г. Балта
Щербакан Алексей Иванович, Бершадский Сергей Омельянович, Ткаченко Михаил Антонович, Олеев Анатолий Аркадьевич, Мазурик Галина Леонидовна, Мазурик Галина Леодоровна, Колесникова Валентина Павловна, Панова Эмилия Григорьевна, Бабанская Антонина Петровна, Ткаченко Зинаида Ивановна, Диброва Галина Владимировна, Симонова Галина Илларионовна, Мельничук Ирина Леонтьевна, Полинская Полина Брониславовна

с. Муравловка
Колодеев Логин Аврамович, Тимофеев Степан Павлович, Колодеева Просковья Коновна, Воронова Изабелла Петровна, Кирсанова Прасковья Акимовна, Колодеева Парасковия Кононовна

с. Озерное
Георгица Николай Радионович, Петрика Михаил Афанасьевич, Севастьян Федор Гаврилович, Телеуца Семен Григорьєвич, Телеуца Семен Григорьевич, Гылка Екатерина Фоковна, Клопот Прасковья Спиридоновна, Бартян Зиновия Васильевна, Кирияк Зиновия Максимовна

с. Балайчук
Бабий Анатолий Герасимович, Прокопчук Ярослав Михайлович

с. Неделково
Арсенюк Анатолий Саввович

с. Кислица
Перепелица Дмитрий Кондратиевич, Перепелица Дмитрий Кондратович, Кривой Иван Омельянович, Перепелица Дмитрий Кондратьевич, Беркуца Василий Федорович, Попова Ефросинья Георгиевна

с. Утконосовка
Научу Дмитрий Николаевич, Арнаут Виктория Ильинична, Аржинт Евдокия Семеновна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Багацкий Анатолий Павлович, Филозофенко Ольга Дмитриевна, Чумаченко Людмила Федоровна, Тимошевская Галина Ивановна

с. Перелеты
Тырба Андрей Александрович, Щербакан Анастасия Александровна, Майданик Галина Ивановна

с. Заря
Райчев Федор Федорович, Георгиев Иван Иванович, Костов Степан Иванович, Кулинская Евдокия Ивановна, Бессараб Ирина Степановна, Владова София Федоровна

с. Ленинталь
Деликатный Николай Федорович

с. Сафьяны
Терновский Дмитрий Юхимович, Пташенчук Иван Логвинович, Якименко Пелагея Федоровна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Денисов Иван Тихонович, Жукова Надежда Пантелеевна, Пороховая Пелагея Афанасьевна, Пороховая Пелагея Опанасовна

г. Ильичевск
Артюхов Иван Павлович, Склифасовский Владимир Дмитриевич, Вьюгин Юрий Серафимович, Гуйван Дмитрий Никифорович, Эаяц Михаил Иосифович, Водохлебов Владимир Павлович, Пашков Анатолий Михайлович, Лепихин Николай Александрович, Волокитин Юрий Михайлович, Лижин Сергей Васильевич, Блызняк Ярослав Михайлович, Павлюкова Виктория Александровна, Ганзий Анжела Макиевна, Рудковская Екатерина Константиновна, Мартыневская Маргарита Степановна, Полищук Любовь Антоновна, Перепелица Элеонора Михайловна, Душина Анна Романовна, Шестопалова Людмила Петровна, Билецкая Ольга Андреевна, Горобец Мария Ильевна, Чалаева Галина Ананьевна, Параскива Людмила Даниловна

пгт Березино
Киктев Ростислав Павлович, Скаленчук Мария Николаевна, Бугаевская Нина Ивановна

с. Долинское
Зберя Иван Петрович, Баркарь Иван Яковлевич, Федченко Андрей Павлович, Федченко Андрей Павлович, Пагул Вера Петровна, Капут Парасковья Ивановна, Чобану Анна Ильинична, Арабаджи Акулина Александровна, Куртева Анна Михайловна, Саратяну Александра Георгиевна

г. Котовск
Фадеев Иван Егорович, Швыдкий Николай Петрович, Алябьев Виктор Алексеевич, Непомнящий Михаил Степанович, Бакумов Михаил Иванович, Бакулов Михаил Иванович, Войтенко Анатолий Прокопович, Толстогузова Вера Петровна, Худик Вера Петровна, Решитко Елена Семеновна, Ходзинская Мария Семеновна, Козак Екатерина Ивановна, Хмелевская Нина Николаевна, Худик Вера Петровна, Ахмедзянова Вера Серафимовна, Голуб Анна Власовна, Грабец Галина Яковлевна, Голуб Анна Власовна, Бендяк Екатерина Александровна, Билоконь Пелагея Степановна, Кривоногова Павлина Васильевна, Чашурина Вера Игнатьевна, Димпул Евгения Гавриловна, Веселовская Таисия Никифоровна, Вечерняя Екатерина Якимовна, Шебалова Полина Ивановна, Пищанская Надежда Федотовна, Мазур Парасковия Александровна, Логинова Мария Анатольевна

г. Килия
Сербиенко Григорий Акимович, Поляков Виктор Павлович, Ковальчук Михаил , Ковальчук Михаил Васильевич, Лупандин Михаил Петрович, Сырбой Петр Степанович, Лупандин Михаил Петрович, Емельянов Виталий Васильевич, Остапенко Иван Семенович, Мунтян Прасковия Федоровна, Арнаут Ульяна Егоровна, Михайлуца Ефросинья Федоровна, Бусуйок Анна Филимоновна, Журжа Елена Илларионовна, Арнаут Ульяна Егоровна, Романовская Ефросинья Федоровна, Гладышева Наталья Федоровна, Соловьева Анна Ивановна, Фылина Евфросиния Дионисьевна, Подикова Любовь Павловна

пгт Сарата
Базан Михаил Петрович, Базан Михаил Петрович, Егорочкин Виктор Федорович

пгт Овидиополь
Козаренко Владимир Петрович, Гушулей Виктор Николаевич, Серова Валентина Михайловна, Бигун Таисия Андреевна, Чижикова Анастасия Михайловна, Белоцыценко Александра Яковлевна, Владыка Анастасия Ивановна, Старцева Прасковия Ивановна, Веревкина Евгения Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Златин Петр Петрович, Пасисниченко Александр Михайлович, Димогло Константин Маркович, Унтила Пелагея Ивановна, Семенова Елена Алексеевна, Кожохаренко Анна Савельевна, Семенев Елена Алексеевна, Кедик Ольга Ивановна, Попозогло Василиса Афанасьевна, Кысса Мария Дмитриевна, Ченкова Степанида Константиновна

с. Богатое
Терзиоглов Николай Иванович, Доага Дмитрий Павлович, Дога Дмитрий Павлович, Сапунжи Георгий Николаевич, Маринова Мария Федоровна, Дамаскина Парасковия Васильевна, Дамаскин Прасковья Васильевна, Кочколова Елена Яковлевна

с. Сухомлиново
Лужанский Иван Антонович

с. Шабо
Верховский Иван Степанович, Дейнега Анатолий Романович, Атанасов Иосиф Иванович, Дейнега Анатолий Романович, Сидорова Валентина Алексеевна, Колотова Валентина Алексеевна, Реган Нина Григорьевна, Мельниченко Мария Ивановна

с. Удобное
Александров Дмитрий Юхимович, Александров Дмитрий Ефимович, Апчел Александр Иванович, Апчел Елена Ивановна, Постолатий Мария Дмитриевна

с. Песчаная
Матеишин Александр Порфирьевич

с. Красноселка
Буров Юрий Павлович, Мойсеенко Иван Иванович, Легидзь Анелия Иосифовна, Мервенко Нина Андреевна, Козлова Тамара Илларионовна

с. Концеба
Река Анатолий Маркиянович

с. Троицкое
Шоня Иван Степанович, Никитюк Василий Петрович, Кожухарь Петр Максимович, Сухой Дмитрий Никитович, Слюсаренко Екатерина Васильевна, Долбнева Анна Михайловна

п. Семихатки
Маркив Василий Дмитриевич

с. Белка
Шепеленко Михаил Иванович

с. Конопляное
Осадчий Иван Михайлович

с. Барабой
Барда Николай Трофимович, Лозинский Василий Иванович

с. Колисное
Караган Георгий Михайлович, Сергиенко Зиновий Парфирьевич, Базарный Афанасий Самсонович, Кочман Иван Петрович, Вололовцев Игнат Васильевич, Грамматик Анна Александровна, Граматик Анна Александровна, Станчева Елена Михайловна, Шкимбова Анна Никитовна, Вельчева Анна Филипповна, Панайотова Мария Трифоновна, Димова Мария , Пылева Таисия Ивановна, Пылевая Таисия Ивановна, Николова Александра Степановна

с. Нерушай
Огурцов Виктор Федорович, Кулик Павел Васильевич, Фостик Мария Григорьевна, Иорданова Прасковья Алексеевна, Мунтян Анна Степановна, Мотоман Вера Георгиевна, Матоман Вера Георгиевна, Пасницкая Домникия Степановна, Пасницкая Домникия Степановнап

с. Приморское
Швайка Федосей Федосеевич, Голубенко Михаил Парфентьевич, Крицкий Иван Яковлевич, Ломовой Григорий Борисович, Горшков Сергей Григорьевич, Краснобаев Ерофий Васильевич, Горлов Иван Саввович, Вертичко Феликс Иванович, Драгун Сергей Сергеевич, Горлов Иван Саввович, Чеботарев Сергей Амосович, Кудрявцева Устинья Логвиновна, Дармограй Юлия Павловна, Блинникова Хритинья Петровна, Тарасенко Хартина Петровна, Петренко Анна Тирипоновна, Карпенко Нина Ильинична, Полянцева Фекла Галактионовна, Сирота Мария Васильевна, Гриценко Любовь Сидоровна, Ткаченко Мария Митрофановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Райко Филипп Степанович, Толстолык Михаил Ерофеевич, Зайцев Александр Константинович, Черний Валентина Леонтьевна, Черний Валентина Леонтьевна

г. Кодыма
Кашуцкий Василий Дмитриевич, Бондаренко Андрей Петрович, Ковальский Александр Станиславович, Кошуцкий Василий Дмитриевич, Корчинская Мария Григорьевна, Кодимская Мария Каллистратовна, Палий Елизавета Яковлевна, Яровая Анна Семеновна, Рыбаченко Нина Николаевна, Вавринчук Тамара Леонтьевна, Цымбалюк Елена Никитовна, Рыбаченко Антонина Николаевна

с. Загнитков
Мазур Сергей Терентьевич, Авксентиев Константин Самойлович, Рафаилов Михаил Филиппович, Мазур Василий Терентьевич, Барановская Мария Парфеньевна, Подуран Прасковья Феодосеевна, Рафаилова Анастасия Мефодьевна, Софычь Парасковия Семеновна

с. Першотравневое
Шевченко Анатолий Анисимович, Шевченко Анатолий Онисимович, Габер Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Шаповал София Федоровна, Шаповал София Феодоровна

с. Банновка
Маламен Иван Степанович, Маламен Иван Гаврилович, Стоянова Мелания Семеновна, Стоянова Мария Семеновна

с. Ставково
Ведута Георгий Павлович

с. Нестойта
Бурлака Евгений Тихонович, Мемей Мария Иустиновна, Ткач Мария Григорьевна

с. Надеждовка
Бузиян Василий Георгиевич

с. Долиновка
Димов Георгий Афанасьевич

с. Пирожная
Серебрий Николай Иванович

с. Байбузовка
Ткач Михаил Семонович, Ткач Михаил Семенович

с. Старые Трояны
Карайван Иван Георгиевич, Киосе Феодора Николаевна, Димитрова Мария Ивановна, Маркова Домникия Афанасьевна

с. Каланчак
Беженар Дмитрий Николаевич, Пельтек Василий Николаевич, Пельтек Степан Николаевич, Арнаутов Федор Кириллович

с. Броская
Алферов Дмитрий Григорьевич, Димнич Раиса Андреевна, Яворская Ефросинья Ивановна, Сырых Прасковья Адамовна

с. Новая Покровка
Еремия Мефодий Иванович

с. Задунаевка
Мигов Федор Степанович, Ротарь Варвара Кирилловна, Лицкан Надежда Афанасьевна

с. Смолянка
Хлевнюк Тимофей Нестерович

с. Лески
Бондаренко Дмитрий Андреевич, Гребенюк Прасковья Ивановна, Дизанова Евгения Тимофеевна

с. Десантное
Григоренко Панас Пантелеевич, Власенко Иван Антипович, Власенко Иван Антонович, Моргун Мария Прокопьевна, Костенко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Выпасное
Тараненко Сергей Васильевич, Лесогор Анна Федосеевна, Лисогор Анна Федоровна, Волкова Мария Яковлевна, Петренко Александра Пименовна, Андрущенко Мария Павловна, Самборская Агафия Ивановна, Кирницкая Валентина Евдокимовна, Янкуль Евгения Николаевна, Костровская Людмила Ивановна, Полищук Матрена Антоновна

с. Сухолужье
Денисюк Иван Терентьевич

с. Виноградовка
Мигов Зиновий Маринович, Радов Иван Николаевич, Турлак Михаил Дмитриевич, Каракаш Иван Николаевич, Чиканчи Домникия Ивановна, Иванова Степанида Владимировна, Велева Елена Степановна, Кисилюк Ольга Михайловна, Киселюк Ольга Михайловна, Радова Анна Петровна, Ангелова Василиса Павловна, Ангелова Василина Павловна, Петрова Степанида Зиновьевна

с. Шершенцы
Баркар Михаил Тихонович, Добровольская Елена Ивановна

с. Чернечье
Копач Иван Григорьевич

с. Марьяновка
Улановский Иван Йосипович, Грицак Фекла Сергеевна

г. Березовка
Рогульский Виталий Владимирович, Черников Леонид Иванович, Выварец Владимир Дмитриевич, Пшеничный Георгий Якович, Ясинский Анатолий Мифодиевич, Васильева Валентина Николаевна, Артамонова Надежда Илларионовна, Василишина Мария Григорьевна

г. Болград
Недялков Михаил Иванович, Епифанов Юрий Сергеевич, Кисевский Петр Петрович, Усатенко Мария Андреевна, Лищенко Евгения Ивановна, Долгая Василиса Михайловна, Долгая Василина Михайловна, Тащи Мария Афанасьевна, Димитрова Надежда Ивановна, Никитина Мария Георгиевна, Малютина Нелли Вартановна, Драганова Мария Петровна, Антончик Мария Степановна, Карайлиева Мария Ивановна, Терзи Стефанида Родионовна, Терзи Степанида Родионовна

с. Греково Первое
Иванов Иван Алексеевич

с. Сиротинка
Косюга Василий Кузьмич, Косюга Василий Кузьмич

с. Заплази
Дзумза Семен Онуфриевич, Дзунза Семен Ануфриевич

с. Демидово
Романчук Михаил Якимович, Майданюк Владимир Никифорович, Майданюк Владимир Никитович

с. Крутояровка
Препелица Яков Тимофеевич, Татарчук Зиновья Ермолаевна, Татарчук Зиновия Ермолаевна, Панаинте Парасковья Владимировна

с. Новоселовка
Шидер Петр Зиновиевич, Тешко Лука Флорович, Вороненко Петр Григорьевич, Никора Валентин Дмитриевич, Штембуляк Николай Парфентьевич, Пелин Анатолий Иванович, Урум Степанида Федоровна, Урум Прасковья Кирилловна, Урум Парасковия Кирилловна, Тешко Мария Ивановна, Беженар Анна Николаевна, Стоян Анастасия Ивановна, Унтилова Анна Павловна, Ткач Людмила Ивановна, Ободовская Ефросиния Моисеевна, Урум Степанида Федоровна, Лопотан Анна Афанасьевна, Лопотан Анна Панасовна

с. Карналеевка
Скавинский Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Холостенко Лидия Кирияковна

с. Староказачье
Скрипкар Борис Сергеевич, Хаджи Григорий Иванов, Хаджи Григорий Иванович, Иванов Андрей Григорьевич, Заболотная Пелагея Назаровна, Халупа Мария Игнатьевна, Кваша Валентина Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Зонис Илья Давидович

с. Выгода
Цивалюк Николай Игнатьевич, Кучеренко Валентин Александрович, Отношенная Клавдия Ивановна, Зайцева Раиса Григорьевна, Черноиваник Анастасия Васильевна, Отношенная Клавдия Ивановна

с. Романовка
Панайот Петр Петрович, Панает Петр Петрович

с. Будеи
Полишкевич Цезарь Станиславович, Кубинец Василина Васильевна, Завиранская Полина Ивановна

с. Забары
Кулик Григорий Васильевич, Кулик Григорий Васильевич, Писаренко Анастасия Федоровна, Холостенко Надежда Васильевна

с. Надежда
Белобородько Иосиф Омельянович, Белобородько Иосиф Емельянович

г. Вилковое
Топтыгин Яков Макеевич, Галкин Илларион Павлович, Унгаров Андрей Исаевич, Крайников Гурий Панасович, Заикин Ефим Евстафьевич, Грабанова Иустинья Федотовна, Попова Ефросиния Николаевна, Корнева Пелагея Сергеевна, Зеленченко Любовь Евстафьевна, Унгарова Анастасия Фоминична, Унгарова Зинаида Фоминична, Калинина Анастасия Яковлевна

с. Маяки
Усатюк Анатолий Павлович, Любенко Валентин Владимирович, Гришакин Георгий Афанасьевич, Присяжнюк Михаил Николаевич, Иванова Прасковия Ивановна, Воронецкая Надежда Николаевна, Ладушкина Нина Федоровна

г. Раздельная
Мельничук Михаил Дмитриевич, Музыка Владимир Федорович, Мазанка Леонтий Федорович, Мельничук Михаил Дмитриевич, Войников Георгий Иванович, Колотов Варсанофий Петрович, Колисниченко Валентина Петровна, Адамчук Дария Матвеевна

пгт Красные Окны
Маковейчук Василий Федорович, Кожухарь Галина Ивановна, Воротилкина Клавдия Поликарповна, Чеботаренко Юлия Евгеньевна, Урсул Мария Андреевна

с. Плахтеевка
Приймаченко Илларион Павлович, Приймаченко Андрей Григорьевич, Келембет Иларион Нестерович, Романец Мария Макаровна, Костюшко Мария Ивановна, Небога Мария Ивановна, Голубнич Вера Прокофьевна, Тростьян Прасковия Исифовна

пгт Ширяево
Иванов Всеволод Кириллович, Украинец Дмитрий Андреевич, Горбатюк Вера Тимофеевна

с. Солтановка
Унтилов Дмитрий Иванович, Чебатюк Надежда Федоровна, Кузуб Мария Демьяновна, Бурлака Надежда Ефимовна

с. Косы
Корлюга Александр Иванович, Гапеева Валентина Ефимовна, Войт Глафира Тарасовна, Музыкант Анастасия Петровна, Музыкант Настасия Петровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Ясинский Анатолий Мефодиевич, Ясинский Павел Мефодьевич

п. Приветное
Филипенко Иван Григорьевич

с. Мардаровка
Степовой Николай Йосипович, Дорошенко Екатерина Онуфриевна

с. Благодатное
Якубский Иван Федорович

с. Великий Фонтан
Корня Андрей Федосеевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Крупский Дмитрий Герасимович

с. Перейма
Мерденов Петр Дзикеевич

с. Кучурган
Рыболовлев Алексей Егорович

с. Адамовка
Печерица Николай Семенович, Салоед Ольга Федоровна

с. Дальник
Дмитрищук Николай Алексеевич, Шевчук Николай Сильвестрович, Лозовский Александр Иванович

с. Агафьевка
Лысейко Теодор Степанович

пгт Любашевка
Кушниренко Анатолий Андреевич, Попескул Анастасия Яковлевна, Патлюк Валентина Петровна, Борейко Мария Степановна, Рудь Валентина Опанасьевна, Рудь Валентина Опанасовна

с. Главани
Делибазогло Василий Дмитриевич

с. Ясеново Первое
Торжинский Василий Опанасович

с. Новое
Левченко Василий Сидорович, Муту Карпо Александрович

с. Надлиманское
Григораш Михаил Васильевич, Чумаченко Ефросиния Кузьминична

с. Скосаровка
Дзюбенко Иван Иванович, Балановская Мария Петровна, Балановская Мария Петровна

с. Ульяновка
Калион Василий Алексеевич, Ергиев Федор Михайлович

с. Розквит
Шишлянников Яков Мусиевич, Самборык Нина Ивановна, Самборик Нина Ивановна

с. Левадовка
Лазаренко Виктор Ефремович

с. Крыжовлин
Мартенюк Степан Омельянович

с. Ранжево
Витушко Андрей Николаевич, Зубкова Анна Исаковна

с. Нерубайское
Лосицкий Федор Афанасьевич, Лосицкий Федор Афанасьевич

с. Станиславка
Цешковский Виктор Казимирович

с. Городное
Недельчев Николай Михайлович, Газин Михаил Иванович, Недельчев Иван Ильич, Фуклев Иван Николаевич, Рабаджи Анна Николаевна

с. Ильичовка
Мойсеенко Иван Иванович

с. Виноградное
Витовский Николай Иванович, Станев Дмитрий Васильевич, Митев Петр Петрович, Острова Мария Ильинична

с. Донское
Везель Михаил Петрович, Везель Михаил Петрович, Петровская Надежда Федоровна, Залевская Лидия Ивановна, Залевская Лидия Ивановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Грищенко Иван Николаевич

с. Карнагоровое
Пак Михаил Васильевич, Салада Анна Васильевна

с. Яснополье
Никитюк Иван Саввович

с. Сычавка
Царюк Сергей Григорьевич, Кононюк Анна Георгиевна

с. Веселое
Шокот Иван Максимович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Радионов Михаил Никифорович

с. Свердлово
Толоконцев Виктор Васильевич, Мудрик Матрона Дмитриевна, Мудрик Матрена Дмитриевна, Мудрик Мотрона Дмитриевна, Андрица Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Дмитровское
Дубенко Иван Антонович

с. Владимировка
Споривак Иван Гаврилович, Чумаченко Устиния Яковлевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Чумак Дмитрий Гаврилович

с. Камянка
Еремеев Дмитрий Демьянович, Шуба Виктор Андриянович, Шуба Виктор Андрианович, Маслынков Иван Георгиевич, Маминский Иван Никитович, Машинский Иван Никитович, Карабуля Надежда Михайловна, Драганова Мария Георгиевна, Докова Надежда Михайловна

с. Обжилое
Рудый Степан Григорьевич, Черная Нина Васильевна

п. Гвардейское
Мельник Леонид Сергеевич, Домбровская Евгения Александровна

с. Онисково
Куценко Владимир Антонович

пгт Петровка
Коев Степан Дмитриевич

пгт Коминтерновское
Кузьмин Валентин Ильич, Слайко Константин Егорович, Лазоришина Галина Алексеевна, Петрикина Анысия Николаевна

г. Южный
Седельников Михаил Иванович, Ахмедзянов Алим Абдрахманович, Чумазов Анатолий Ильич, Лопаков Николай Михайлович, Соколова Александра Мефодьевна, Буракова Вера Павловна, Кулеш Ольга Даниловна, Кулеш Ольга Даниловна

пгт Теплодар
Анфилофьев Михаил Александрович, Андреев Виталий Эвальдович, Сливка Иван Мойсеевич, Федорова Евгения Семеновна

с. Славяносербская
Караманов Иван Антонович

с. Еремеевка
Загачевский Йосип Николаевич

с. Новоконстантиновка
Мелелуш Иван Иванович

с. Великоплоское
Жупанов Алексей Иванович, Басаев Григорий Ермолаевич

с. Мирнополье
Литинский Дмитрий Иванович, Летинский Дмитрий Иванович, Зубков Василий Кузмич, Петренко Зинаида Францовна

с. Вакуловка
Марусяк Михаил Семенович, Марусяк Михайло Семенович

с. Болгарка
Тригуба Анатолий Ильич

г. Рени
Иванов Александр Федорович, Иваченко Дмитрий Кириллович, Иванченко Дмитрий Кириллович, Будяну Валентин Родионович, Иванов Иван Афанасьевич, Полевая Екатерина Павловна, Рудалова Анна Денисовна, Зубова Анна Ивановна, Лукиянчук Лидия Семеновна, Михайличенко Мария Ивановна, Вакаруш Домника Кирилловна, Ефтодий София Тимофеевна, Журка Елена Михайловна, Олиниченко Александра Дмитриевна, Лукьянченко Вера Петровна, Раду Мария Лазаревна

с. Комаровка
Данилюк Иван Михайлович, Гавриленко Анна Васильевна

с. Плоцк
Романюк Иван Васильевич, Завозненко Ефросиния Никитовна

пгт Цебриково
Балык Федор Дмитриевич, Розливан Людмила Васильевна

пгт Николаевка
Орищук Анатолий Григорьевич

г. Татарбунары
Лысый Григорий Федорович, Дворников Василий Иванович, Кваша Дмитрий Иванович, Бондарюк Серафима Гнатовна, Коваль Порфирий Спиридонович, Дьяченко Архип Трофимович, Коваль Анна Саввична

с. Спаское
Тептя Алексей Алексеевич, Платонов Дмитрий Фадеевич

с. Новосветовка
Лепик Альфред Вальтерович

с. Алексеевка
Бандура Дмитрий Захарович, Фодченко Григорий Макарович

с. Яски
Клименко Семен Дмитриевич, Отрембович Евстахий Степанович, Олефир Анна Семеновна

с. Жовтень
Борщевский Дмитрий Григорьевич, Таран Лидия Федоровна, Марарескул Людмила Васильевна, Гордийчук Любовь Радионовна

с. Усатово
Куак Василий Юрьевич, Авдеева Галина Аврамовна

с. Беленькое
Колесниченко Михаил Пимонович

с. Калиновка
Ковальчук Федор Васильевич

с. Каменское
Паладий Ефим Автономович, Челпан Семен Тимофеевич, Паладий Юхим Артемович, Попеско Дмитрий Захарьевич

с. Дивизия
Матвиенко Ефим Иванович, Гуцан Виктор Иванович, Ковалева Анна Емельяновна, Гайдаенко Вера Исидоровна, Ковалева Анна Омельяновна, Емельянова Мария Сократовна

с. Люботаевка
Клименко Григорий Иванович

с. Андреевка
Мухаровский Василий Иванович, Надводская Анна Иосифовна

с. Гандрабури
Кириллов Иван Семенович, Кирвас Григорий Васильевич, Бодюл Лидия Аврамовна, Додул Аксения Ефремовна, Воронюк Полина Николаевна, Ткач Мария Кирилловна, Юраш Юлия Омельяновна, Юраш Юлия Емельяновна, Ткач Мария Кирилловна

с. Дубовое
Гульковский Леонид Владимирович

с. Струмок
Завгороднюк Сергей Афанасьевич, Загороднюк Сергей Афанасьевич, Загороднюк Сергей Афанасьевич

с. Селивановка
Каменьщик Иван Павлович, Каменщик Иван Павлович

с. Ананьев
Заболотный Борис Григорьевич, Гамурар Михаил Иванович, Маковеенко Федор Матвеевич, Заболотная Евгения Федотовна, Тарасенко Нина Никандровна, Тарасенко Нина Никандровна, Матусяк Надежда Ивановна

с. Пасицели
Чумаченко Николай Егорович

г. Ананьев
Кула Михаил Павлович, Пияк Василий Федорович, Любецкая Тамара Семеновна, Туренко Анна Платоновна, Стукуленко Евгения Карповна, Горбатюк Ольга Петровна, Скляренко Неонилла Ильинична

с. Владичень
Каназирский Демьян Еммануилович, Каназирский Демьян Эммануилович

с. Червоноармейское
Тютюнжи Семен Степанович, Чека Михаил Афанасьевич, Чекал Михаил Афанасьевич, Сакалы Дмитрий Андреевич, Кысса Игнат Сергеевич, Колева Анна Аврамовна, Бошкова Домникия Ивановна, Кысса Лукерия Иордановна, Дерменжи Варвара Дмитриевна

с. Богдановка
Гуцул Алексей Павлович

п. Оксамитное
Флоря Иван Николаевич

с. Голица
Димитров Василий Георгиевич, Димитров Анатолий Иванович, Дукова Степанида Георгиевна, Димитриева Надежда Михайловна, Георгиева Надежда Михайловна

с. Калчевая
Карагуца Семен Николаевич, Матан Стефанида Филипповна, Касап Зиновия Ивановна, Волкова Зиновья Ивановна

с. Ореховка
Станев Иван Радионович, Станев Иван Родионович, Пенов Георгий Иванович, Христов Василий Иванович, Пенчева Мария Федоровна

с. Новые Трояны
Минжирян Михаил Петрович, Чернева Варвара Степановна, Радева Мария Юхимовна

с. Траповка
Дарий Иван Юрьевич

с. Баштановка
Мамалыга Петр Иванович, Каралий Милидора Евстафьевна

с. Белолесье
Чернобай Александр Яковлевич, Белый Михаил Петрович, Чернобай Александр Якович, Мельник Аксения Семеновна

с. Бритовка
Кузьменко Сергей Иванович

с. Златоустово
Оверченко Василий Петрович

с. Сухой Лиман
Филиппов Онисий Иванович

с. Вольное
Банов Иван Петрович

с. Приозерное
Горица Дмитрий Филиппович, Алушкина Мария Константиновна

с. Плавни
Карталяну Федор Михайлович, Нука Федор Дмитриевич, Драгомирь Константин Семенович, Драгомир Константин Семенович, Драгомир Михаил Семенович, Хаджиу Федор Николаевич

с. Яровое
Кантемиров Юхим Еремеевич

пгт Великодолинское
Новак Иван Платонович, Аванесян Алексей Макарович, Березкина Евгения Мефодиевна

с. Перемога
Тян Михаил Иванович, Галев Михаил Михайлович

с. Мирное
Решетников Иван Иванович, Ознобихина Александра Ивановна, Переверзева Вера Павловна

с. Калачовка
Швец Сергей Иванович

с. Граденицы
Бурко Леонид Федорович, Малицкая Надежда Семеновна, Чуйкина Вера Петровна, Данич Мария Андреевна

с. Подгорное
Балан Василий Артемович

с. Цехановка
Корниенков Деонисий Терентьевич, Бородина Александра Васильевна

с. Введенка
Кривцов Николай Михайлович

с. Орловка
Иким Николай Константинович, Лунка Георгий Васильевич, Лунгу Федор Горгиевич, Брынза Деонисий Пантелеевич, Хомык Дмитрий Георгиевич, Киронаки Парасковия Ивановна

с. Прилиманское
Бида Михаил Федорович

с. Старая Кульна
Подолюк Анатолий Андреевич, Подолюк Анастасия Андрониковна, Подолюк Анастасия Андрониковна

пгт Тарутино
Стоянов Илья Дмитриевич, Литянский Дмитрий Никифорович, Калкатынич Яков Григорьевич, Пясковская Юлия Мойсеевна, Пясковская Юлия Моисеевна

с. Сербка
Фатник Иван Степанович

с. Джугастрово
Джуманюк Андрей Васильевич

с. Ракулово
Каташинский Григорий Павлович

с. Мариновка
Лебеденко Василий Кириллович

с. Новосельское
Кокош Петр Павлович, Чавдар Дмитрий Федорович, Щеглов Василий Иванович, Чавдар Владимир Федорович, Капсамун Юлия Федоровна, Волкова Александра Дмитриевна, Волкова Ирина Дмитриевна, Кожухарь Тамара Клементьевна, Тасмалы Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Надярное
Мунтян Михаил Андреевич, Нахаба Евгения Кузьминична

с. Николаевка
Мангул Иван Сергеевич, Сидорушкина Мария Филипповна, Костюк Прасковия Яковлевна, Цуркан Нина Никитовна, Ванкевич Мария Васильевна, Тарасова Наталья Максимовна

с. Валентиновка
Павловский Эдуард Александрович, Григоренко Анастасия Даниловна

с. Александровка
Нежельский Василий Федосеевич, Чебан Анна Яковлевна, Сандаленко Нина Ивановна, Нежельская Прасковия Никифоровна, Нежелская Прасковия Никифоровна, Раздорожная Наталия Ивановна, Петрова Надежда Яковлевна, Кузнецова Фаина Дмитриевна

пгт Суворово
Запша Иван Павлович, Маламен Петр Иванович, Смоков Дмитрий Трифонович, Терзи Иона Степановна

с. Михайловка
Голбан Василий Максимович, Голодудко Анастасия Петровна, Полякова Валентина Лукьяновна, Зинченко Зинаида Демьяновна

с. Лиман
Священко Петр Иванович

с. Котловина
Казаны Николай Ильич, Петров Владимир Ильич, Маринова Федора Николаевна

с. Евгеневка
Шошов Константин Георгиевич, Драганова Парасковия Георгиевна, Шошова Мария Ивановна, Шошова Надежда Ивановна

с. Майори
Евтушко Михаил Никитович, Первышева Пелагея Степановна

с. Коховка
Полывянный Анатолий Пантелеевич, Полывяный Анатолий Пантелеевич, Кушнир Мария Тимофеевна

с. Саражинка
Мартынюк Петр Иванович

с. Новосамарка
Параконный Петр Николаевич, Пароконный Петр Николаевич, Цыгуй Григорий Афанасьевич

с. Крыжановка
Канюк Михаил Дмитриевич, Паска Филисата Яковлевна, Панченко Валентина Александровна

с. Одай
Швец Иван Федорович

с. Стрюково
Смирнов Владимир Николаевич

с. Новоградковка
Денисов Валентин Сергеевич, Белоус Клавдия Николаевна, Витомская Анна Пьеровна

с. Ревовая
Добренко Филипп Александрович

с. Сергиевка
Кальтишев Василий Сергеевич, Фомичева Степанида Евстафьевна, Фомичова Степанида Евстафьевна

пгт Бородино
Зведенюк Николай Андреевич, Черненкова Александра Афанасьевна

с. Щорсово
Ткаченко Василий Григорьевич, Ткаченко Василий Григорьевич

с. Ройлянка
Бучка Дмитрий Яковлевич, Бучка Леонид Яковлевич, Рудницкая Елизавета Афанасьевна, Бучка Александра Даниловна

пгт Сергиевка
Давыдова Дина Васильевна, Нестеренко Галина Адамовна, Шулякова Феодосия Федоровна

с. Деметовка
Запорожан Евгения Сергеевна

с. Гольма
Трачук Павлина Никифоровна

с. Гербино
Танчук Пелагея Назаровна

с. Первомайское
Кучерявенко Нина Петровна

с. Прямобалка
Донос Анна Степановна

с. Ефросиновка
Негруца Валентина Петровна

с. Вишневое
Радченко Валентина Семеновна

с. Андрияшевка
Филимончук Варвара Омельяновна

с. Пужайково
Демченко Таисия Максимовна

с. Волова
Чабанюк Ирина Нестеровна, Вдовиченко Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Ольшанка
Белоус Нина Михайловна

с. Фурмановка
Грозова Мария Ивановна, Тимошенко Мария Ивановна, Григоренко Анна Васильевна, Левицкая Мария Кузьминична, Буркан Татьяна Тимофеевна

с. Беленое
Мироненко Надежда Николаевна, Мельник Евдокия Антоновна

с. Старостино
Росолова Любовь Конноновна, Росолова Любовь Кононовна

с. Новые Капланы
Летунова Мария Мироновна

с. Бендзари
Иордаки Иоана Самсоновна

с. Савчинское
Постолакий Кира Константиновна

с. Ухожани
Хмельнюк Татьяна Ивановна, Чернолуцкая Татьяна Петровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Герасимова Любовь Леонтьевна

с. Каменное
Теслюк Килина Васильевна, Огир Харитына Теофановна, Огир Харитина Теофановна, Шетела Василина Юриевна

с. Оленевка
Борщ Нина Кирияновна, Пустовая Любовь Яковлевна, Страсевич Лидия Петровна

с. Новая Ивановка
Иванова Домникия Кирилловна, Богданова Мария Георгиевна

с. Писаревка
Недбас Ольга Никифоровна

пгт Слободка
Решитко Раиса Михайловна, Ситникова Марфа Васильевна, Решетник Пелагея Васильевна

с. Комишевка
Лукава Аксения Тимофеевна, Лукова Аксения Тимофеевна, Мунтян Марфа Ивановна, Мунтян Зиновия Ивановна, Пуйческу Домникия Григорьевна, Кожокар Килина Моноиловна, Алексеенко Акулина Зиновеевна

с. Роща
Карастан Мария Ивановна

с. Делень
Мераджи Пелагея Ивановна, Свинарь Анастасия Петровна, Свинар Анастасия Петровна

с. Лощиновка
Плешу Евдокия Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Граматик Мария Георгиевна, Лупова Домникия Васильевна, Славова Килина Степановна, Славова Акулина Степановна

с. Бочмановка
Дженжера Елизавета Евгеньевна, Масиа Екатерина Ивановна, Масная Екатерина Ивановна

с. Шевченково
Слободенюк Зиновия Петровна, Аджиян Зиновия Петровна, Петренко Анна Митрофановна

с. Ряснополь
Старцева Раиса Михайловна, Сафронова Татьяна Александровна

с. Петровка
Редванская Анна Васильевна

с. Молога
Антоненко Нина Ивановна

с. Бузиново
Мельникова Лидия Григорьевна

с. Полевое
Горчак Прасковия Марковна, Мороз Дина Михайловна, Мороз Дина Михайловна

с. Долинка
Димова Мария Евстратьевна

с. Попаздра
Козаченко Мария Васильевна

с. Салганы
Тишкина Зинаида Ильевна

с. Бирюково
Златина Раиса Игнатьевна

с. Меняйловка
Черней Лукерья Кирилловна, Рымбу Устиния Ивановна, Урсакий Устиния Петровна

с. Староселье
Епуре Пелагея Захаровна, Жулинская Зиновия Панфиловна

пгт Ивановка
Коваленко Мария Леонтьевна

с. Федосеевка
Тарасова Вера Трофимовна, Тарасова Вера Трофимовна

с. Анатольевка
Рудакова Евгения Васильевна

с. Антоновка
Недолуженко Антонина Сергеевна

с. Поплавка
Машлай Нина Арсеньевна, Машлай Нина Арсентьевна

с. Пасат
Петровская Ефросиния Зиновьевна

с. Железнодорожное
Славова Анна Георгиевна, Юсимбейли Мария Васильевна

с. Липецкое
Грабован Мария Андреевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Аведенко Анастасия Андреевна, Тодорова Антонина Семеновна, Мироненко Зинаида Петровна

с. Авидовка
Кравченко Агафия Васильевна

с. Демидовка
Реус Вера Тимофеевна

с. Большая Василевка
Яворская Галина Григорьевна

с. Зброжкивка
Канцур Нина Петровна

с. Доброалександровка
Троян Надежда Васильевна, Боровик Вера Максимовна, Горе Мария Ивановна

с. Ясеново Второе
Дьяченко Евгения Николаевна

с. Новопокровка
Павлова Любовь Афанасьевна

с. Гребеники
Кожокару Надежда Юхимовна

с. Черногорка
Базелюк Раиса Степановна, Мазур Людмила Антоновна

с. Сахарово
Володько Людмила Андреевна

с. Вовковое
Бабич Тамара Антоновна

с. Цибуловка
Трухан Мария Давидовна, Трухан Мария Давидовна

с. Кошары
Демчик Мария Макаровна

пгт Саврань
Дзюба Ирина Ефремовна, Лисогурская Елена Герасимовна, Караульная Галина Лукинична, Степанова Надежда Никитовна, Гончарук Устиния Семеновна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Гоман Людмила Антоновна

с. Кремидовка
Сорока Татьяна Васильевна, Шинкаренко Надежда Павловна, Мазуренко Мария Михайловна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Олишевская Ольга Антоновна

с. Казацкое
Коломейчук Пелагея Захаровна, Долготер Зиновия Ивановна

с. Кирово
Токменинова Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Петровское
Ганзицкая Раиса Владимировна

с. Малиновка
Якименко Галина Андреевна

с. Марцияново
Лупашко Мария Федоровна, Лялик Татьяна

с. Каири
Тортик Анна Ивановна

с. Викторовка
Махненко Вера Никифоровна

с. Старые Шомполы
Полищук Лидия Ивановна

с. Брынивка
Кокошко Евгения Георгиевна

с. Широкое
Крига Прасковия Григорьевна, Симещенко Прасковья Флорьевна

с. Новоборисовка
Корнийчук Анна Антоновна

пгт Лиманское
Каминская Анастасия Андреевна, Конкина Анастасия Петровна, Конкина Анастасия Прохоровна

с. Чапаевка
Леонова Зинаида Владимировна

с. Чистоводное
Иванова Александра Тимофеевна

с. Дальничень
Главан Мария Алексеевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Тюрина Вера Исааковна, Сирота Нина Ивановна

п. Чубовка
Голоднюк Любовь Юхимовна

с. Новопетровка
Юраш Анна Алексеевна

пгт Александровка
Титиевская Зинаида Саввовна, Толстая Прасковия Ервасьевна

с. Фонтанка
Кочегурова Евгения Нестеровна, Давыдова Тамара Романовна, Нещерет Антонина Васильевна

с. Раскошное
Антоненко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Козлово
Боровец Ева Степановна

с. Шерово
Дымова Мотрона Демьяновна, Ророка Надежда Григорьевна, Драган Тамара Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Житарь Надежда Ивановна, Селезнева Вера Васильевна

с. Баштанков
Лукашенко Елена Григорьевна, Лупашко Парасковия Гавриловна

с. Кохановка
Ткаченко Лидия Григорьевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Сирота Лидия Дмитриевна, Стасюк Валентина Александровна, Березовская Галина Юхимовна

п. Червоный Орач
Ильницкая София Михайловна

с. Старые Маяки
Колисниченко Любовь Савельевна

с. Новые Маяки
Леуцкая Любовь Семеновна

с. Лабушное
Минер Пелагея Васильевна, Евтодий Пелагея Герасимовна

с. Грабово
Шевчук Нина Якубовна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Гаршин Тамара Арсентьевна

с. Нагорное
Пенева София Дмитриевна, Плукчи Ольга Васильевна, Ковальжи Евгенья Константиновна

п. Доследное
Фартушинская Мария Игнатьевна

с. Криничное
Гичева Домникия Васильевна, Балева Ефросинья Христофоровна

с. Жовтневое
Чернева Марина Степановна

с. Заречное
Алексеенко Александра Гавриловна, Гуцулюк Александра Васильевна

с. Безымянка
Головченко Прасковья Гордеевна, Головченко Прасковия Гордеевна

с. Желтый Яр
Мельниченко Мария Васильевна

с. Глубокое
Чебан Домникия Тимофеевна

с. Борисовка
Фаураш Парасковья Николаевна, Никульча Анна Павловна, Комерзан Валентина Ивановна

с. Дигоры
Кальян Людмила Евтихиевна

с. Ларжанка
Попеску Ирина Алексеевна

с. Черная
Скрыцкая Раиса Моисеева, Скрыцкая Раиса Мойсеевна, Запеску Дария Васильевна, Кушнир Елена Петровна

с. Софиевка
Гончар Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Великий Дальник
Гнездилова Мария Иосифовна, Просовская Вера Дмитриевна

с. Павловка
Сога Парасковия Константиновна

с. Сокорово
Стемковская Парасковия Васильевна

с. Котовцы
Трембовецкая Парасковия Ивановна

с. Петросталь
Доломанжи Ирина Дмитриевна, Арикова Ирина Зиновьевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Чеботарь Лидия Мартыновна

с. Красное
Каба Мария Григорьевна

с. Виноградарь
Шевчук Анна Мироновна

с. Прохорово
Дучко Любовь Степановна, Пащенко Ивга Андреевна, Пащенко Евгения Андреевна, Мацкул Нина Григорьевна

с. Новопавловка
Чередниченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Довжанка
Коханская Евгения Онуфриевна

с. Островное
Арнаут Мария Семеновна, Панова Мария Петровна

с. Лиманское
Раду Зиновия Петровна, Онофрей Прасковья Ивановна, Андрияш Феодора Николаевна, Мокану Елена Дмитриевна

с. Ставрово
Новак Лидия Ивановна

с. Ровно
Чолак Раиса Георгиевна

с. Червонознаменка
Яхвак Ольга Поликарповна

с. Русская Слободка
Кравчук Анна Федоровна

с. Червоная Горка
Пахомова Надежда Ивановна

с. Новые Шомполы
Дунчак Елена Ивановна

с. Новоселица
Алексеенко Александра Гавриловна

с. Теплица
Павличенко Клавдия Алексеевна

с. Новая Долина
Егорова Клавдия Николаевна

с. Новодачное
Стовманенко Анна Фомовна, Стовманенко Анна Фоминична

с. Павлинка
Чурий Вера Ивановна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Павленко Зиновия Спиридоновна

с. Ольгиново
Барвинок Любовь Ивановна

с. Великая Балка
Хмелева Алла Прокофьевна

с. Тростянец
Полякова Зинаида Леонтьевна

с. Севериновка
Сныгур Надежда Григорьевна, Снигур Надежда Григорьевна

с. Ярославка
Юрескул Ольга Владимировна

с. Преображенка
Дидур Галина Савелиевна

с. Великокомаровка
Двоенкина Надежда Семеновна, Бабич Любовь Леонидовна

с. Малаевцы
Борода Александра Васильевна

с. Тузлы
Шевченко Юлия Васильевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Поклонская Фекла Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua