Одесская область

Сарканич Михаил Михайлович, г. Рени - Свинцицкая Валентина Ивановна, с. Коваловка. 1067 жителей ноября 1932 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Рени
Сарканич Михаил Михайлович, Сарханич Михаил Михайлович, Стрижков Петр Николаевич, Коваленко Михаил Васильевич, Давыдов Дмитрий Владимирович, Токиой Иван Дмитриевич, Рекачинский Николай Антонович, Асаржи Николай Георгиевич, Дедин Василий Чезарович, Иванова Зинаида Григорьевна, Колпакова Анна Георгиевна, Нагорняк Екатерина Константиновна, Белькевич Клара Поликарповна, Полукарова Мария Алексеевна, Бирюкова Валентина Петровна, Скорцеско Екатерина Васильевна, Ботя Тамара Александровна, Иванова Зинаида Григорьевна, Буценко Лидия Николаевна, Спау Парасковия Харлампиевна

г. Южный
Кузнецов Иван Михайлович, Малиновский Михаил Тихонович, Болендер Альберт Федорович, Ивасенко Федор Тимофеевич, Лищенко Людмила Петровна, Михайлова Юлия Ивановна, Иоганова Вера Антоновна, Гуховцева Любовь Ивановна

г. Березовка
Услов Виктор Иванович, Выдойник Анатолий Александрович, Пожарский Владимир Иванович, Назаров Николай Иванович, Ноздрин Георгий Николаевич, Митрошкина Екатерина Ивановна, Бугровская Тамара Михайловна, Могильда Екатерина Петровна, Брузынская Зинаида Константиновна, Брузинская Зинаида Константиновна, Бугровская Томар Михайловна, Торжинская Евгения Михайловна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Шевчук Анастасий Иванович, Крачковский Виктор Михайлович, Мандрыченко Иван Михайлович, Духнич Иван Михеевич, Фуров Вячеслав Федорович, Фуров Вячеслав Федорович, Городецкий Андрей Григорьевич, Мозговой Иван Кузьмич, Сикорский Феофан Иванович, Иванов Петр Иванович, Дятел Иван Иванович, Полуносик Адам Осипович, Суворов Николай Исаакович, Матушкин Владимир Григорьевич, Танасийчук Михаил Федорович, Тарасевич Михаил Иванович, Козловская Лидия Ивановна, Козлова Лидия Ивановна, Золотарева Екатерина Федоровна, Науменко Людмила Алексеевна, Удовик Евгения Георгиевна, Братусь Тамара Изосимовна, Васильян Тамара Тарасовна, Кучеренко Екатерина Васильевна, Березнюк Галина Алексеевна, Шаптала Александра Савична, Шаптала Александра Саввовна, Смирнова Екатерина Афанасьевна, Карамаврова Татьяна Петровна, Любашевская Людмила Андреевна, Осинчук Екатерина Васильевна, Осипчук Екатерина Васильевна, Ганноченко Мария Николаевна, Житловская Рената Яковлевна, Белозерцева Варвара Григорьевна, Бережная Людмила Феофановна

с. Шабо
Дорофеев Юрий Михайлович, Бойченко Евгений Данилович, Бойченко Филипп Прокофьевич, Задорожный Николай Николаевич, Шаповаленко Мария Даниловна, Первак Аполина Николаевна, Зелинская Антонина Николаевна

г. Измаил
Пашков Виктор Семенович, Пойда Дмитрий Васильевич, Соколюк Дмитрий Федорович, Белицкий Николай Игнатьевич, Наумов Платон Деевич, Димитриенко Павел Александрович, Гарновский Виктор Павлович, Костюченко Михаил Петрович, Старцев Анатолий Павлович, Поповиченко Николай Васильевич, Даютов Владимир Ильич, Дяченко Дмитрий Иванович, Толкушкин Михаил Иванович, Иваненко Григорий Васильевич, Шпаченко Михаил Григорьєвич, Чебанов Иван Пантелеймонович, Толкушкин Михаил Иванович, Холостенко Михаил Афанасьевич, Дубовицкий Владимир Андреевич, Горохов Иван Павлович, Димитренко Павел Александрович, Кныш Николай Андреевич, Шумилов Захарий Ефимович, Стоянов Георгий Георгиевич, Паламаренко Михаил Петрович, Попик Савва Иосифович, Фролова Зоя Ивановна, Бардаль Мария Михайловна, Чилик Мария Евменьевна, Соколюк Мария Васильевна, Петруненко Екатерина Андреевна, Галинская Мария Ивановна, Муканова Анна Степановна, Бондар Нина Кузьминична, Марченко Мария Савелиевна, Вдовенко Мария Семеновна, Лащонова Мария Петровна, Якимович Галина Семеновна, Заворохина Валентина Федоровна, Аганина Прасковия Архиповна, Репина Валентина Александровна, Сербинова Нина Дмитриевна, Крецу Анна Герасимовна, Омельченко Нина Сергеевна, Шпаченко Людмила Михайловна, Сержантова Галина Ивановна, Чобу Мотрона Кирилловна, Швец Зинаида Васильевна, Заболотная Галина Сергеевна

г. Беляевка
Какуша Владимир Александрович, Мельничук Анатолий Федорович, Какуша Владимир Алексеевич, Михайлов Андрей Григорьевич, Стесьмак Анна Кузьминична, Чабан Мария Семеновна

с. Приозерное
Вангелий Григорий Иванович, Хану Григорий Иванович, Кострова Килина Ивановна

г. Арциз
Генов Петр Зиновьевич, Шляхтицкий Валерий Владимирович, Рябчук Григорий Петрович, Галкин Михаил Николевич, Панченко Дмитрий Терентьевич, Колосов Михаил Никитович, Наумов Рев Сергеевич, Наумов Рев Сергеевич, Птицина Лидия Степановна, Мунтян Клавдия Федосеевна, Чернышева Пелагея Дмитриевна, Разнован Ирина Петровна, Трачковская Регина Станиславовна, Тукусер Мария Степановна, Маланюк Евгения Ивановна, Кравченко Надежда Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Талавира Иван Исакович, Русанов Юрий Стефанович, Уткин Анатолий Дмитриевич, Емонаков Валентин Михайлович, Кузьменко Валентин Петрович, Зубченко Вениалин Алексеевич, Грабовой Анатолий Васильевич, Зикеев Георгий Иванович, Грабовый Анатолий Васильевич, Кутюхин Михаил Егорович, Руцынский Николай Степанович, Кильянов Иван Прокофьевич, Мишин Алексей Иванович, Рыженко Анна Егоровна, Переслегина Парасковия Никифоровна, Григорьева Клавдия Григорьевна, Макеева Нина Владимировна, Евдокимова Мария Савелиевна, Евдокимова Мария Савельевна, Кутюхин Михаил Егорович, Дебелая Нина Дмитриевна, Люлякова Берта Михайловна, Лунгу Мотрона Сидоровна, Левицкая Антонина Федоровна, Белова Людмила Александровна, Маластьева Матрена Антиповна, Антипа Лидия Ивановна, Борзик Екатерина Максимовна, Матросова Зинаида Терентиевна, Михальченко Александра Александровна, Гембарук Мария Андреевна, Хаверь Анна Федоровна, Силакова Галина Павловна, Якутина Нина Ниловна, Винокурова Валентина Васильевна, Попова Лидия Семеновна

г. Котовск
Зварич Дмитрий Кононович, Мельничук Василий Михайлович, Боровков Алексей Александрович, Савельев Борис Васильевич, Татаров Сергей Михайлович, Котович Елена Петровна, Степанова Валентина Яковлевна, Смелянская Анна Прокопиевна, Седлецкая Нина Николаевна, Шурко Евдокия Федоровна, Шульга Нина Николаевна, Широкова Лизавета Петровна, Моргун Варвара Васильевна, Левищенко Валентина Евменьевна, Левищенко Валентина Евменовна, Кольцова Мария Поликарповна, Панченко Алла Андреевна, Диденко Анастасия Григорьевна, Величко Евгения Ивановна, Волощук Лариса Васильевна, Гаранина Екатерина Ивановна

с. Ракулово
Гудзь Виктор Николаевич, Шпарута Демьян Васильевич

с. Благоево
Никола Дмитрий Яковлевич, Комендант Екатерина Савелиевна

с. Мариновка
Лебеденко Василий Кириллович, Возный Иван Степанович

с. Новый Мир
Цуркан Иван Саввич

с. Ставково
Колбун Анатолий Елисеевич, Малый Василий Демьянович, Левончук Иван Андреевич, Тимофеева Мария Опанасовна

пгт Затишье
Гаврилюк Сергей Иванович, Безрук Николай Михайлович, Еремин Николай Иванович, Котенко Людмила Андреевна, Михайлюк Нина Степановна

с. Жигайлово
Табакарь Василий Николаевич

с. Березовка
Ткачук Анатолий Фалалеевич, Ткачук Анатолий Фалалиевич

с. Россияновка
Бородин Иван Андреевич, Ангелюк Мифодий Григорьевич

с. Дмитровка
Парван Григорий Ефимович, Димоглов Николай Николаевич, Миогло Георгий Петрович, Коакатица Степанида Георгиевна, Богданова Степанида Николаевна, Маленкова Анна Захарьевна, Маленкова Анна Захариевна, Димоглова Раиса Пантелеевна, Стоянова Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Кармалюковка
Пластамак Иван Филиппович, Пластмак Иван Филиппович

с. Фурмановка
Белоус Андрей Михайлович, Ченуша Епистимия Андреевна, Ченуша Епистимия Андреевна

с. Холмское
Николов Дмитрий Прокопович, Бажак Семен Семенович, Димова Мария Николаевна, Димова Мария Николевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Черниченко Григорий Филиппович

с. Яснополье
Савосик Александр Федорович

с. Неделково
Соболевский Виталий Франкович, Нечипорук Лидия Мойсеевна

с. Филиповка
Жовтюк Дмитрий Данилович, Удич Григорий Михайлович

с. Путевое
Побережный Иван Пантелеймонович

с. Веселиновка
Провазник Людвиг Фридрихович

с. Михайло-Александровка
Безшляга Павел Леонтьевич

с. Ухожани
Хмель Григорий Алексеевич, Деребчинский Иван Исакович

г. Вилковое
Герасимов Владимир Борисович, Горохов Ананий Харитонович, Олейников Меркул Селиверстович, Рыльская Анастасия Иосифовна, Столянова Екатерина Савельевна, Попова Нина Омельяновна, Силарина Матрона Филипповна, Рошко Мария Юхимовна

пгт Любашевка
Михайленко Леонид Григорьевич, Клименко Николай Борисович, Золовская Мария Федоровна

п. Усатово
Мацюк Иван Семенович

с. Концеба
Бровко Петр Антонович, Потемка Григорий Васильевич, Миронюк Вера Фадеевна, Катрич Галина Петровна, Волошина Лидия Трофимовна

г. Кодыма
Крысько Михаил Кириллович, Ровенко Михаил Иларионович, Мукан Филипп Петрович, Костецкая Ольга Федоровна

с. Подгорное
Дымченко Василий Федосеевич, Манастырлы Илия Николаевич

с. Кучурган
Рудницкий Людвиг Петрович, Романенко Анастасия Ивановна, Степанишина Галина Терентиевна

с. Ярославка
Небога Михаил Пантелеевич, Бегун Михаил Тимофеевич, Небога Михаил Пантелеевич, Ходос Екатерина Ивановна

с. Мирнополье
Литинский Дмитрий Иванович, Бесчастный Виктор Якович, Безчастный Виктор Якович, Чумаченко Анастасия Теофилатовна, Чередниченко Мотрона Александровна, Чередниченко Матрена Александровна, Кожухарь Анастасия Онисимовна, Кожухарь Анастасия Анисимовна

с. Доброалександровка
Антоновский Валентин Иванович, Заваленко Степанида Андреевна, Колопачко Мария Кирилловна

пгт Александровка
Мазурян Владимир Андреевич, Шишкин Владимир Николаевич, Ананейчук Валентина Павловна, Ананийчук Валентина Павловна, Смирнова Неонилла Георгиевна, Кречун Профира Ивановна

с. Василевка
Пельтек Михаил Васильевич, Меращи Мария Алексеевна, Топова Надежда Ивановна, Дога Надежда Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Руснак Евгений Васильевич, Пляцко Николай Васильевич, Стыркул Тимофей Михайлович, Мунтян Ефимия Даниловна

с. Капустянка
Вербецкий Георгий Кондратович

г. Килия
Москвин Виктор Иванович, Половенко Федосей Сидорович, Кучеренко Михаил Григорьевич, Кирвас Владимир Иванович, Авадани Михаил Семенович, Степаненко Флорий Ефимович, Пухляков Иван Алексеевич, Николенко Григорий Федотович, Касаткин Стахий Исидорович, Коломиец Михаил Елеферьевич, Коломиец Михаил Елефериевич, Мягков Дмитрий Иванович, Мешков Дмитрий Иванович, Бужацкая Екатерина Тимофеевна, Сученко Клавдия Михайловна

с. Ларжанка
Скицан Михаил Трофимович

с. Старые Трояны
Байрактар Дмитрий Семенович, Киося Иван Ильич, Никольчев Константин Афанасьевич, Рябчинский Георгий Дмитриевич, Янгез Дмитрий Михайлович, Киося Иван Ильич, Карайван Надежда Ивановна

с. Голица
Георгиев Николай Васильевич, Георгиев Иван Дмитриевич, Недялкова Мария Агеевна, Белиогло Мария Георгиевна

с. Пирожная
Петрик Анатолий Андреевич, Петрик Анатолий Андреевич

с. Каланчак
Терзи Иван Иванович, Банков Игнат Николаевич, Ожиндович Михаил Петрович, Опалинский Виктор Анатольевич

с. Выпасное
Адаменко Андрей Федорович, Данилюк Григорий Димитрович, Галицкая Мария Васильевна, Черненко Фекла Дмитриевна, Кривенко Татьяна Петровна, Петухова Августа Михайловна, Курилова Мария Ивановна

с. Софиевка
Полуносик Адам Иосифович

с. Новая Покровка
Гыска Виктор Афанасьевич, Гыска Виктор Опанасович

с. Задунаевка
Ненов Петр Иванович, Николова Мария Дмитриевна, Буюкли Евгения Федоровна

с. Виноградовка
Тукусер Иван Иванович, Митев Георгий Иванович, Арабаджи Дмитрий Ильич, Бочевар Петр Федорович, Константинов Константин Иванович, Таушанжи Илья Николаевич, Мильчева Феодора Зиновиевна, Мильчева Федора Зиновиевна, Николова Мария Ивановна, Иоргова Анна Ивановна, Трошева Елена Михайловна, Ганева Степанида Семеновна, Станева Стефанида Пантелеевна, Станева Степанида Пантелеевна, Милкова Мария Георгиевна, Тейбаш Мария Павловна

г. Татарбунары
Назаренко Василий Андреевич, Гончаренко Александра Тимофеевна, Гончаренко Александр Тимофеевич, Савчук Прасковья Дмитриевна, Шеремет Мария Никитовна

с. Лощиновка
Попа Георгий Георгиевич

с. Кирнички
Райков Иван Павлович, Дойчева Степанида Ивановна, Вельчева Мария Фоковна

с. Богатое
Тангер Марк Евдокимович, Переверза Николай Петрович, Тангер Марк Евдокимович, Маринова Любовь Павловна, Переверза Вера Степановна

с. Камянка
Маслинков Иван Георгиевич, Азаров Николай Федорович, Карайванская Екатерина Васильевна

с. Крутые
Лененко Евгений Григорьевич, Шляева Анастасия Трофимовна

с. Десантное
Василенко Степан Филатович, Даниленко Андрей Сергеевич, Крецу Александра Петровна, Василенко Мария Филатовна

г. Балта
Шевчишин Николай Андреевич, Ивановский Олег Владимирович, Ивинский Олег Владимирович, Скрыпник Тимофей Власович, Тарнавская Надежда Захаровна, Мойсеева Нина Саввовна, Мойсеева Нина Саввична, Ильдуганова Валентина Михайловна, Ковтонюк Лилита Ивановна, Степанова Валентина Яковлевна

с. Комаровка
Пинчак Сергей Васильевич, Пинчак Сергей Васильевич, Михалечко Ярослав Иванович

с. Шевченково
Богданенко Григорий Дмитриевич, Бабенко Дмитрий Теофанович, Бабенко Дмитрий Феофанович, Маленко Анна Алексеевна, Петренко Анна Варфоломеевна, Токарь Зиновия Евдокимовна, Петренко Анна Митрофановна

г. Болград
Танов Михаил Филиппович, Каназирский Михаил Ильич, Попов Михаил Афанасьевич, Фролова Галина Станиславовна, Шумская Евгения Викторовна, Полунина Надежда Викторовна

с. Петровка
Семенчук Михаил Андреевич, Якимова Мария Ильевна, Требусовская Зинаида Леонтьевна

с. Загнитков
Бодачевский Иван Савельевич, Софич Григорий Андреевич, Софычь Григорий Андреевич, Осадчук Евгения Гаврииловна, Рафаилова Анастасия Мефодьевна

с. Надеждовка
Должиенко Григорий Федорович

пгт Березино
Князев Игорь Александрович, Терзи Мария Кирилловна

с. Крутояровка
Гану Григорий Пахомович, Ворническу Николай Тимофеевич

с. Малая Петровка
Ельмекеев Серафим Егорович

с. Баштанков
Заваротный Иван Андреевич

с. Фараоновка
Пелин Андрей Яковлевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Диденкул Иван Ильич

г. Раздельная
Крашков Виктор Якович, Обрященко Василий Савельевич, Вадовский Владимир Николаевич, Артемьева Александра Алексеевна, Колесниченко Ольга Александровна, Русанова Зоя Омельяновна, Червенко Парасковия Григорьевна, Недорезова Раиса Николаевна

с. Выгон
Усаченко Павел Федорович, Григоращенко Мария Никифоровна

с. Бритовка
Поляков Всеволод Павлович, Герченюк Екатерина Ивановна

с. Косовка
Бурзаковский Николай Трофимович

с. Маразлеевка
Пугач Михаил Константинович, Семенчук Михаил Андреевич

пгт Теплодар
Жук Виктор Пантелеевич, Малых Александра Ивановна, Малых Александра Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Бойштян Михаил Иосипович, Боиштян Михаил Иосипович, Матковский Дмитрий Мойсеевич, Гайдаржи Иван Георгиевич, Панова Степанида Георгиевна, Пелин Ксения Павловна, Чебан Екатерина Матвеевна, Гамурар Мотрона Ивановна, Гамурар Матрена Ивановна, Леонова Людмила Устимовна, Леонова Людмила Иустиновна, Осадча Лидия Юхимовна, Ксюк Евдокия Филимоновна, Ксюк Евдокия Дмитриевна

с. Приморское
Феденко Григорий Кондратович, Коляскин Александр Константинович, Лесько Анатолий Терентьевич, Коняева Анастасия Мефодьевна, Русская Екатерина Ивановна, Гончаренко Екатерина Александровна

с. Староказачье
Котельник Дмитрий Иванович, Кубюк Иван Гаврилович, Осинчук Екатерина Васильевна, Осипчук Екатерина Васильевна, Плитич Вера Сергеевна, Андрейченко Екатерина Александровна, Кольцова Клавдия Павловна, Берлинская Вера Федоровна

с. Качулово
Строкаченко Евгений Леонтьевич

с. Николаевка
Кузьменко Иван Алексеевич, Браткевич Алексей Феоктистович, Игнатенко Иван Владимирович, Гордик Николай Иванович, Биценко Ольга Радионовна, Фоменко Екатерина Пантелеевна, Кривцанова Вера Архиповна, Слободчикова Нина Ивановна, Мельник Любовь Степановна

пгт Сарата
Терзи Степан Петрович, Каланга Антонина Трофимовна, Мельникова Екатерина Афанасьевна, Мельникова Екатерина Афанасьевна, Милосердная Галина Владимировна, Калача Антонина Трофимовна, Ильина Валентина Васильевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Павлюченко Николай Михайлович, Павлюченко Николай Михайлович

с. Сергиевка
Данилов Ефим Иванович, Бойченкова Мария Леонтьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Волошин Иван Кондратьевич, Талавира Харитина Павловна, Романец Екатерина Мойсеевна, Потицкая Анна Ивановна, Капраленко Екатерина Ивановна, Кобыленко Екатерина Ивановна, Клочко Ефросиния Лукьяновна, Небога Александра Ивановна, Гладченко Степанида Ивановна, Небога Александра Ивановна

с. Косы
Данильчук Григорий Степанович

с. Любомирка
Романюк Николай Петрович, Козорез Елена Леонтьевна

с. Лески
Негоица Иван Васильевич, Тарасенко Варвара Ивановна, Гребенюк Прасковья Ивановна

с. Станиславка
Вареников Лаврентий Фадеевич, Тимченко Галина Романовна, Павлюк Людмила Филипповна, Павлюк Людмила Филипповна, Медведь Мария Никитовна

с. Мардаровка
Чагаринский Дмитрий Иванович, Костюк Аркадий Гаврилович, Степовой Николай Иосифович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Тырновой Виктор Андреевич, Семироз Мария Устиновна

с. Гидерим
Балан Андрей Андреевич

с. Липецкое
Мирзак Иван Гаврилович, Мирзак Яков Никитович, Унтилов Федор Алексеевич, Чугаенко Александр Ефремович, Тинкован Ирина Митрофановна, Цуркан Фекла Тихоновна, Мирзак Степанида Кирилловна

с. Боково
Тисевич Степан Петрович, Тысевич Степан Петрович

с. Чапаевка
Пить Иван Константинович, Шимбарева Нина Тарасовна, Батог Татьяна Афанасьевна

с. Нерубайское
Жарков Михаил Александрович

с. Розквит
Кайданович Вицент Йосифович, Коваль Надежда Ивановна, Терзи Раиса Захаровна

с. Новоградковка
Волощук Михаил Ильич, Волощук Михаил Ильич, Бурдейная Прасковья Ивановна, Бурдейная Параска Ивановна, Бурдейная Прасковья Ивановна

с. Дачное
Градков Дмитрий Николаевич, Бовсуновский Владимир Иванович, Колиснык Екатерина Корнеевна, Колесник Екатерина Корнеевна, Банас Стефания Максимовна

пгт Великодолинское
Осацкий Петр Якович, Шушарева Любовь Дмитриевна, Ковальчук Таисия Трофимовна, Богачик Наталия Михайловна, Волошина Елена Куприяновна, Заворовская Анна Ивановна, Заворская Анна Ивановна

с. Богдановка
Полищук Анатолий Федорович, Негарэ Нина Петровна, Негарэ Нина Петровна

с. Ульяновка
Пластун Леонид Аркадьевич

с. Новопетровка Первая
Гомуляк Василий Иванович

с. Визирка
Мусиенко Николай Иванович, Тетенко Леонид Захарович

пгт Затока
Иванов Владимир Иванович, Ткач Акулина Яковлевна

с. Великоплоское
Перстнев Степан Архипович, Кравцова Прасковия Минаевна

с. Понятовка
Дашко Николай Степанович

п. Колбасная Поляна
Молчан Михаил Иванович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кандауров Дмитрий Николаевич, Тимошевская Галина Ивановна

с. Александровка
Голота Владимир Николаевич, Козел Павлина Ефремовна, Цапенко Мария Федотовна, Цапенко Мария Федоровна

с. Бендзари
Присяжнюк Алексей Кириллович

с. Марковка
Бадуляк Юрий Петрович

пгт Цебриково
Пославский Дмитрий Федорович, Татомир Надежда Николаевна, Билячат Анна Павловна, Попович Анна Лукьяновна

с. Фонтанка
Маркус Филипп Анастасиевич, Маркус Филипп Анастасьевич, Нарыжняк Дмитрий Семенович, Мокич Александра Яковлевна, Бурнашева Маргарита Васильевна

пгт Петровка
Горобец Дмитрий Федорович, Далевская Анна Ивановна, Желяскова Степанида Николаевна

с. Виноградарь
Белик Панас Григорьевич, Белик Афанасий Григорьевич, Маковейчук Анастасия Петровна

с. Ильичовка
Матяр Анатолий Николаевич

с. Вознесенка Первая
Брусенский Петр Трифонович, Демченко Анна Федосеевна

с. Холодная Балка
Белов Евгений Дмитриевич, Филипенко Надежда Васильевна, Бураковская Мария Николаевна

пгт Радостное
Виноградов Павел Иванович

с. Егоровка
Гателюк Михаил Степанович, Почаевец София Самойловна

п. Степовое
Сидорко Михаил Павлович, Карачковская Зоя Лаврентьевна

с. Траповка
Выхристюк Владимир Андреевич, Вихристюк Владимир Андреевич

с. Михайлополь
Белый Петр Антонович, Бела Нина Порфирьевна, Белая Нина Порфириевна

с. Банновка
Стоянов Федор Георгиевич

с. Болгарка
Ковалив Михаил Павлович

с. Будеи
Мукан Михаил Калинович, Мукан Михаил Каленикович

с. Червоноармейское
Чекал Екатерина Федоровна, Топал Петр Васильевич, Деличебан Иван Ильич, Литвиненко Лидия Алексеевна, Бальжик Елена Федоровна

с. Павловка
Татарой Григорий Ильич, Колосов Михаил Иванович, Полторак Анна Юхимовна, Юрова Екатерина Дмитриевна, Мустяца Раиса Семеновна

с. Шершенцы
Кравец Иван Прокопьевич

с. Шерово
Станков Михаил Степанович

с. Жеребково
Стукало Григорий Степанович, Хмельниченко Галина Андреевна, Хмельниченко Галина Андреевна, Мирза Мария Ивановна, Мырза Мария Ивановна, Туренко Мария Захаровна

с. Алексеевка
Булай Михаил Исаевич, Соловей Кузьма Якимович, Бартко Пелагея Петровна

с. Городное
Константинов Степан Михайлович, Терзи Елена Степановна

с. Долинское
Парфонов Иван Антонович, Маринат Евгения Филипповна

с. Баштановка
Гачин Степан Дмитриевич

с. Ананьев
Косогляденко Александр Федорович, Арпентий Петр Яковлевич, Лопатина Нина Сергеевна, Маковеенко Анна Павловна, Шолпан Ксения Ивановна, Урсул Ефросиния Константиновна, Баглай Тамиар Николаевна, Баглай Тамара Николаевна, Сербин Анна Григорьевна

с. Нерушай
Пасницкий Григорий Васильевич, Самофалова Елена Герасимовна

пгт Овидиополь
Гетманенко Михаил Павлович, Гетьманенко Михаил Павлович, Парфенюк Мария Ивановна, Лаврененко Роза Михайловна, Лавриненко Роза Михайловна

с. Дивизия
Гнатенко Кузьма Трифонович, Максименко Анна Сергеевна, Ковалева Анна Омельяновна

с. Струмок
Должненко Григорий Федорович, Осадчий Дмитрий Никифорович, Никитенко Прасковья Христьяновна

с. Глубокое
Мардарь Антон Уфимович, Мардарь Антон Юхимович

с. Грабово
Васильев Ефим Андреевич, Шевчук Пелагея Ивановна, Шевчук Пелагея Ивановна

с. Красноселка
Янко Михаил Семенович, Скарлатов Александр Леонтьевич

с. Русскоивановка
Кулаков Спиридон Сидорович, Ткач Екатерина Филипповна

с. Котловина
Маричан Дмитрий Николаевич, Калайджи Георгий Степанович, Булгару Мария Дмитриевна

с. Жовтневое
Недельчев Степан Иванович, Дерментли Аксения Константиновна, Влах Акулина Георгиевна, Влах Килина Георгиевна

с. Железнодорожное
Питель Михаил Петрович, Минков Михаил Иванович, Парушева Феодора Христофоровна

с. Калчевая
Терзи Христофор Федорович, Бербер Иван Федорович, Перели Федор Михайлович, Терзи Любовь Захарьевна, Парапан Елена Николаевна, Нотевская Варвара Христофоровна, Карагуца Надежда Федоровна

с. Ореховка
Иванов Степан Степанович

с. Заречное
Корецкий Александр Федорович, Лысая Анна Алексеевна, Гуцулюк Александра Васильевна, Федорова Валентина Афанасьевна, Михайленко Лидия Васильевна, Гуцулюк Александра Васильевна

с. Кочковатое
Зелененко Тарас Федорович, Чудак Клавдия Степановна

с. Борисовка
Мындру Григорий Васильевич, Головатая Матрена Ивановна

с. Новоселица
Гергелидже Виктор Ульянович

с. Великий Дальник
Мармарчук Григорий Захарович, Долгополова Клавдия Петровна, Шумлянская Надежда Никифоровна

с. Марьяновка
Романенко Михаил Леонидович

с. Полезное
Сомар Михаил Михайлович

с. Казацкое
Щербина Петр Илларионович, Макаров Иван Кириллович, Тимофеева Екатерина Устимовна

с. Широкое
Марушевский Василий Андреевич, Байдан Екатерина Васильевна

с. Златоустово
Ломага Владимир Юльянович, Пасечник Виктор Иванович

с. Кислица
Закордонский Андрей Федорович, Шумилова Мария Флоровна

с. Новое Тарутино
Бабенко Николай Николаевич, Кирущенко Стефанида Харитоновна, Кирющенко Стефанида Харитоновна

с. Корытное
Иванченко Евгений Александрович

с. Выгода
Геркула Николай Павлович, Коптев Яков Григорьєвич, Коптев Яков Григорьевич, Сукачук Анастасия Омельяновна, Гукачук Анастасия Омельяновна

с. Жовтень
Щербина Борис Яковлевич

с. Табаки
Демиров Николай Степанович, Сафта Василина Георгиевна

с. Ганновка
Гребенчуков Григорий Ефремович, Резниченко Павел Иванович

с. Петродолинское
Переверзев Иван Семенович, Соляник Григорий Петрович

с. Паркановка
Лановенко Дмитрий Пантелеевич

с. Введенка
Мягченко Михаил Иванович

с. Островное
Гужев Петр Николаевич, Саранов Петр Георгиевич, Гужева Василиса Петровна

с. Крыжановка
Матяр Андрей Алексеевич, Маленкина Лидия Петровна

с. Стрюково
Лупенко Александр Иванович

с. Веселый Кут
Панаитов Дмитрий Харлампиевич, Панаитов Дмитрий Харлампович, Станева Надежда Афанасьевна

с. Троицкое
Стебловский Михаил Владимирович, Зайденцаль Николай Ивановна, Зайденцаль Николай Иванович, Кутафин Николай Митрофанович, Пыхтина Мария Ивановна, Звягина Тамара Сергеевна, Реуца Нина Захаровна

с. Озерное
Манчук Михаил Васильевич, Петрика Михаил Панасович, Петрика Михаил Афанасьевич, Запорожан Зиновия Мойсеевна

пгт Суворово
Смоков Иван Степанович, Далакова Мария Федоровна

с. Кривая Балка
Овчарук Александр Пахомович, Юрескул Александра Степановна, Шамара Мария Григорьевна

с. Русская Слободка
Корсиков Павел Александрович

с. Староселье
Морар Иван Александрович

с. Нагорное
Мавров Николай Николаевич, Чернецкая Анна Петровна

с. Широкая Балка
Табанов Владимир Афанасьевич

с. Делень
Дюльгер Николай Петрович, Кочо Иванна Константиновна

с. Матросская
Скалозуб Андрей Михайлович, Максименко Анна Арсентьевна, Шлехтенко Клавдия Васильевна

с. Березань
Цымбалюк Григорий Павлович

с. Копейковое
Короленко Василий Иванович

с. Яски
Квасников Андрей Федорович

с. Слободка
Шуляр Лазарь Николаевич

с. Теплица
Яковенко Иван Степанович

с. Каменское
Мельников Иван Федорович, Гуцан Вера Мироновна

с. Новопетровка
Реклизон Иван Игнатьевич

с. Петровское
Подару Демьян Федорович, Подару Дамьян Федорович, Кучеренко Любовь Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Покладов Анатолий Тимофеевич, Деткова Раиса Васильевна

с. Блонское
Коло Иван Иванович

с. Веселая Долина
Кичук Георгий Константинович

пгт Фрунзовка
Мариничев Владимир Дмитриевич, Мариничева Вера Гавриловна, Середницкая Валентина Васильевна, Костякова Раиса Андреевна, Теслярук Лидия Никифоровна, Кожухарь Лидия Никифоровна

с. Даниловка
Таран Степан Николаевич

с. Орловка
Булгару Федор Федорович, Ампава Анна Федоровна, Иванова Елизавета Федоровна

с. Новосельское
Вранчан Георгий Дмитриевич, Кокош Зиновия Мариновна

с. Плавни
Кичук Владимир Федорович, Кичук Варвара Никифоровна, Корецкая Раиса Николаевна

с. Барабой
Кушко Николай Андреевич, Кушко Александра Ивановна, Кушко Мария Васильевна, Кушко Александра Ивановна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Кучерова Галина Яковлевна

с. Мироны
Суслова Антонина Дмитриевна

с. Песчаная
Кулибаба Вера Григорьевна, Рябая Екатерина Павловна, Марусич Нина Леонтьевна

с. Трудовое
Шаргородская Александра Максимовна, Степанова Екатерина Сысоевна

с. Малая Топоровка
Чабан Мария Петровна

с. Гербино
Шевчишина Мария Алексеевна

с. Вишневое
Блажиевская Анна Даниловна, Москалюк Валерия Ивановна, Москалюк Валерия Ивановна

с. Дубиновое
Бирюкова Мотря Ивановна, Вододюк Мария Демьяновна, Кругличенко Галина Теофановна

с. Пасицели
Лекарь Анастасия Васильевна, Цвиткова Надежда Яковлевна, Таралайко Надежда Омельяновна

с. Перейма
Рудая Мария Лаврентьевна

с. Осички
Кащенко Матрона Марковна, Кащенко Мотрона Марковна

с. Марьяновка Первая
Шимановская Лидия Герасимовна

с. Пужайково
Пастух Прасковья Климентьевна, Нарижная Мотрона Васильевна

с. Новые Капланы
Монах Мария Федотовна

с. Гудевичево
Минахина Олимпия Ивановна

с. Волова
Верещацкая Татьяна Андреевна

с. Сенное
Пятковская Парасковья Семеновна

с. Антонюки
Палиенко Антонина Сергеевна, Дьяченко Лукерия Ивановна

с. Тузлы
Миловидова Мария Ивановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Иванова Феодора Демьяновна, Иванова Федора Демьяновна

с. Малая Александровка
Анчифорова Надежда Васильевна, Глоба Анна Михайловна, Глоба Галина Михайловна

с. Байбузовка
Пустовит Екатерина Харитоновна, Пустовойт Екатерина Харитоновна

с. Новониколаевка
Олейникова Мария Афанасьевна, Ткач Валентина Давыдовна

с. Утконосовка
Дудник Феодора Константиновна, Опря Мария Якимовна, Боцу Мария Максимовна, Савастрова Зиновия Ивановна, Савастрова Зиновья Ивановна, Арабаджи Анна Антоновна, Маргаринт Александра Афанасьевна

с. Першотравневое
Чумаченко Зиновия Гавриловна, Балун Мария Алексеевна

с. Заводовка
Харченко Зинаида Константиновна, Землянская Екатерина Васильевна, Ровенчук Прасковия Федоровна

с. Ивановка
Биби Ольга Иосифовна

с. Садовое
Фещенко Мария Федоровна, Звездун Лидия Андреевна, Мойсеева Фекла Петровна

с. Заря
Янева Зинаида Николаевна, Влаева Елена Алексеевна, Владова Мария Ильинична, Георгиева Надежда Павловна, Влаева Елена Алексеевна

с. Молога
Расщупкина Нина Андреевна

с. Беленое
Каменщук Надежда Ивановна

с. Карналеевка
Холостенко Лидия Кирияковна

с. Михайловка
Аврамова Александра Федоровна

с. Попаздра
Медведева Мария Петровна

пгт Лиманское
Павленко Мария Григорьевна, Орлова Евгения Петровна, Анисковец Татьяна Кузьминична, Куртьева Надежда Ивановна, Куртева Надежда Ивановна, Попова Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Желтый Яр
Паюл Вера Петровна, Мойсеенко Александра Хрисановна, Мойсеенко Александра Христофоровна

с. Поплавка
Бригадир Лариса Константиновна

с. Солтановка
Чебан Анна Павловна, Бондаренко Тамила Николаевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Бутук Екатерина Тимофеевна

с. Розаловка
Максименко Клавдия Григорьевна

с. Соболевка
Кресюн Екатерина Ефимовна, Максименко Клавдия Григорьевна, Ефимова Нина Филипповна

с. Покровка
Слюсаренко Анна Арифеевна

с. Янишовка
Батовская Мария Архиповна, Овсийчук Анна Прокофьевна

с. Яковлевка
Шеремета Наталия Ивановна

с. Куяльник
Татарина Галина Викторовна

с. Новотроицкое
Цыбульская Елизавета Несторовна, Цыбульская Елизавета Нестеровна

п. Жовтновка
Добровольская Галина Васильевна

с. Сербы
Трембовецкая Ольга Федоровна, Трембовецкая Мария Павловна

пгт Красные Окны
Вербицкая Галина Евгеньевна, Корец Мария Семеновна, Семенова Зинаида Павловна, Корец Мария Семеновна, Мырза Параска Карповна

с. Шайтанка
Комарова Анна Петровна

с. Санжейка
Дригота Любовь Михайловна, Маковецкая Ольга Ивановна, Гакман Лидия Александровна

с. Новоподольское
Редько Мария Яковлевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Воробьева Нина Павловна

с. Скосаровка
Щербакова Любовь Евдокимовна, Яцкова Любовь Евдокимовна

с. Иосиповка
Крупенко Мария Илларионовна, Крупенко Мария Илларионовна

с. Ясеново Второе
Кравчук Евгения Спиридоновна

с. Перелеты
Щербакан Анастасия Александровна

с. Любополь
Лисенко Анна Яковлевна

с. Новоборисовка
Фацул Галина Степановна, Чернега Галина Корнеевна

с. Сухое
Бондаренко Галина Леонидовна

с. Кудрявка
Шпет Эльвира Егоровна

с. Виноградное
Галузинская Анна Ильевна, Станева Зиновия Михайловна

с. Красная Коса
Горевая Наталья Яковлевна

с. Сербка
Зимина Олимпиада Адамовна

с. Бутовка
Шевченко Зинаида Михайловна

с. Мошняги
Тарнавская Мария Васильевна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Рыжук Валентина Степановна

Коминтерновский пгт
Козак Янна Степановна

с. Свердлово
Герешан Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новое
Козачук Парасковья Мойсеевна, Козачук Парасковия Моисеевна

с. Усатово
Перекрестова Мария Герасимовна, Чиж Надежда Никифоровна, Панченко Варвара Дмитриевна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Миронова Галина Федоровна

с. Вакуловка
Попова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Малое
Марченко Лидия Васильевна

с. Новокрасное
Костюк Вера Васильевна

с. Монаши
Ничипуренко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Андреевка
Хрипта Анна Константиновна

с. Базарянка
Кулик Лукия Степановна

с. Вапнярка
Бондарь Наталья Арсентьевна, Бондар Наталия Арсентовна

с. Яринославка
Жукова Александра Трофимовна

пгт Ивановка
Игнатьевская Елена Францевна, Бобкова Таисия Яковлевна

с. Гавиноси
Ромашко Лариса Никитовна, Перепелица София Андреевна, Перепилица София Андреевна

пгт Николаевка
Самарская Татьяна Петровна, Замышляк Галина Михайловна, Поштавнюк Лидия Акимовна

пгт Коминтерновское
Семенова Екатерина Михайловна, Дучева Маргарита Николаевна, Одыненко Елена Николаевна

с. Конопляное
Ильчишина Мария Михайловна, Скицак Стефания Ивановна

с. Ставрово
Стратулат Галина Николаевна, Пастух Раиса Владимировна

с. Ивашков
Олийнык Парасковия Профировна, Бесараб Мария Васильевна

с. Гандрабури
Мазурян Лидия Иосифовна

с. Кохановка
Унтилова Любовь Климентьевна

с. Селивановка
Дмитрашко Неонилла Гавриловна, Норец Нина Алексеевна, Норец Нина Васильевна

с. Точилово
Стратий Анна Илларионовна

г. Ананьев
Дудич Лариса Тимофеевна, Оцел Нина Марковна, Маймескул Мария Васильевна, Заобурная Нина Александровна, Мельник Анастасия Захаровна

с. Калиновка
Матусяк Татьяна Васильевна, Гуляк Екатерина Ивановна

с. Владичень
Хрисова Юлия Ивановна

с. Сафьяны
Решетилова Валентина Петровна, Мальченко Анна Семеновна

с. Криничное
Райчева Мария Георгиевна, Койчева Мария Павловна, Койчева Мария Павловна, Кюрчикова Парасковья Степановна

с. Червоный Кут
Лавренюк Вера Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Рожко Евгения Гордеевна

с. Новые Трояны
Енакиева Варвара Семеновна, Пепеляшкова Мария Петровна

с. Спаское
Иовчева Вера Дмитриевна, Евчева Вера Дмитриевна

с. Белолесье
Бей Марфа Тимофеевна

пгт Ширяево
Ващук Зинаида Яковлевна, Пидгурская Мария Петровна

с. Владимировка
Ткаченко Анна Сергеевна

с. Чогодаровка
Сербина Клавдия Михайловна, Коломийчук Анастасия Александровна

с. Днестровец
Бешекуца Лидия Евтихиевна, Попа Мария Дмитриевна

с. Лиманское
Каравасили Прасковия Ивановна, Лунгу Анна Константиновна

с. Черкесы
Гербей Мария Григорьевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Чашка Александра Максимовна

с. Красное
Пулева Екатерина Ивановна

с. Кагарлык
Шикоряк Евгения Петровна

с. Петросталь
Забунова Прасковия Захаровна

с. Перемога
Узун Ольга Степановна, Боднарь Екатерина Петровна, Бондар Екатерина Петровна

с. Червоная Зирка
Швец Нина Тимофеевна

с. Капитановка
Бойченко Тамара Григорьевна

с. Лозовое
Кулачинская Валентина Ивановна

с. Одай
Статник Мила Григорьевна

с. Ровно
Иванова Феодора Афанасьевна

с. Забары
Писаренко Анастасия Федоровна

с. Бузиново
Евтеева Анастасия Юриевна, Короткова Ульяна Алексеевна

с. Колисное
Комарова Елена Ивановна, Велкова Мария Михайловна

с. Червоная Горка
Плохотнюк Ксения Трофимовна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Иванько Екатерина Константиновна

пгт Бородино
Козинец Вера Михайловна

пгт Тарутино
Топалова Мария Александровна

пгт Саврань
Рябоконь Валентина Мефодьевна, Розводовская Тамара Адамовна

с. Новая Долина
Яковчук Елизавета Ульяновна

с. Левадовка
Пигнастая Раиса Григорьевна

с. Скинешоры
Бабенко Надежда Петровна

с. Исаево
Белощук Мария Никифоровна

с. Федоровка
Богдан Анна Ивановна

с. Макарово
Янчук Анна Александровна

с. Григоровка
Шевченко Лидия Павловна

с. Курган
Харькова Александра Брониславовна, Харкова Александра Брониславовна

пгт Слободка
Жабицкая Вера Андреевна

с. Червонознаменка
Писарская Валентина Прокофьевна

с. Топали
Гамайло Лидия Ивановна

с. Добрый Луг
Руденко Нина Федоровна

с. Новомихайловка
Немировска Килина Романовна

с. Ройлянка
Коринь Мария Алексеевна

с. Три Криницы
Дякон Галина Григорьевна, Дякон Галина Григорьевна

с. Богуново
Осипчук Любовь Алексеевна

с. Шабельники
Горбатовская Надежда Сидоровна

с. Маяки
Федотова Любовь Ивановна

с. Маркевичево
Крыштопова Мария Трофимовна

с. Главани
Тукусер Василина Дмитриевна

с. Августовка
Цыт Александра Петровна

с. Ильинка
Шурман Зинаида Михайловна

с. Павлинка
Тарахтий Екатерина Петровна

с. Луговое
Бажко Мария Мойсеевна, Бажко Мария Моисеевна

с. Беленькое
Аристенко Наталия Прокофьевна, Аристенко Наталия Прокофеевна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Себова Елена Демьяновна

с. Малодолинское
Фисюк Валентина Никитовна

с. Новая Волярка
Буруян Мария Ивановна

с. Коваловка
Свинцицкая Валентина Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua