Одесская область

Писарогло Дмитрий Васильевич, пгт Тарутино - Рундуника Василина Николаевна, с. Меняйловка. 1089 жителей января 1933 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Тарутино
Писарогло Дмитрий Васильевич, Друмчогло Евгения Петровна, Бабинова Анна Ивановна

г. Килия
Ногай Василий Федорович, Корниенко Василий Никонович, Хухлыгин Петр Иванович, Саламатников Анатолий Павлович, Николенко Аксения Евстафьевна, Малая Евгения Георгиевна, Заболотнова Евгения Георгиевна, Кислякова Надежда Ивановна, Кимпинская Нина Тимофеевна, Верниченко Нина Тимофеевна, Корниенко Екатерина Андреевна, Ушканова Анна Дмитриевна, Исакова Парасковия Кузьминечна, Шевченко Антонина Никифоровна

пгт Бородино
Димитров Иван Петрович, Мельник Василий Мартынович

пгт Затишье
Маняк Василий Максимович, Кравченко Любовь Николаевна, Рыбаченко Ольга Дмитриевна, Ворова Вера Иосифовна

с. Софиевка
Кушниренко Степан Иванович, Игнатьев Аркадий Никифорович, Максимова Надежда Федоровна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Кирьянов Юрий Михайлович, Косован Дмитрий Васильевич, Воронин Николай Николаевич, Лукьянов Василий Павлович, Нахаба Григорий Михайлович, Запорожец Александр Александрович, Бондарук Павел Федорович, Кожевников Валентин Константинович, Иванов Василий Николаевич, Фролов Георгий Сергеевич, Бавицкий Леонид Максимович, Кривой Яков Абрамович, Назаров Александр Терентьевич, Шиблева Нина Кузьминична, Балагура Елена Петровна, Шебалдина Александра Тимофеевна, Погореленко Любовь Андреевна, Багрина Анастасия Афанасьевна, Рябова Вера Тимофеевна, Ромашко Зоя Ивановна, Костенко Мария Дмитриевна, Левицкая Евгения Дмитриевна, Пономаренко Мелания Калистратовна, Сидненко Валентина Кузьминична, Плетенчук Лидия Серафимовна, Таран Нина Федоровна, Бабчинская Алла Борисовна, Димитрашко Валентина Федосеевна, Ситниченко Валентина Федоровна, Сиротенко Варвара Михайловна, Мишкова Любовь Ивановна, Надольняк Надежда Ивановна, Медведь Ксения Васильевна, Клементьева Людмила Ивановна, Чебан Мария Васильевна, Черненко Анна Григорьевна, Морарь Галина Станиславовна

г. Измаил
Матвеенко Василий Нестерович, Алексеенко Василий Иванович, Данилов Анатолий Михайлович, Шверненко Николай Федорович, Кириленко Алексей Филиппович, Безрукавый Василий Иванович, Килимиченко Виктор Иванович, Гальчук Николай Петрович, Морозов Александр Дмитриевич, Маратканов Павел Васильевич, Кабанов Валентин Константинович, Баланаев Николай Васильевич, Щербенко Григорий Андреевич, Петин Иван Иванович, Корж Виктор Яковлевич, Епифанов Олег Григорьевич, Киосев Марин Федорович, Листратов Иван Николаевич, Щербина Николай Никитович, Мунтян Николай Алексеевич, Алексеев Владимир Васильевич, Казанцев Наум Григорьевич, Орешкин Юрий Михайлович, Резанов Николай Сергеевич, Маратканов Павел Васильевич, Лиш Яков Иванович, Парпуланский Радион Михайлович, Звягинцев Михаил Григорьевич, Звягинцев Михаил Григорьєвич, Филина Анжела Васильевна, Калмацуй Ольга Федоровна, Афтанова Мария Дмитриевна, Коротич Мелания Кирилловна, Петрова Елена Владимировна, Пестрякова Ираида Вениаминовна, Примак Роза Петровна, Доронина Валентина Александровна, Григорович Мария Михайловна, Божок Наталья Александровна, Божок Наталия Александровна, Сотникова Александра Петровна, Боснарь Тина Георгиевна, Тодорова Валентина Андреевна, Ивашенко Римма Борисовна, Ваврик Анастасия Васильевна, Морозова Мелания Васильевна, Михайленко Евгения Иосифовна, Рыбакова Татьяна Пантелеевна, Саврадим Галина Ивановна, Жегалова Евгения Тимофеевна, Кочеткова Елена Ивановна, Кондрашова Валентина Ивановна, Троцкая Антонина Йосифовна, Максименко Раиса Васильевна, Клименко Полина Григорьевна, Костенко Нина Алексеевна, Кудинова Клавдия Андреевна, Лимарь Екатерина Емельяновна, Корж Мелания Карповна, Онищенко Домника Феофановна, Семенова Ксения Гавриловна, Иващенко Римма Борисовна, Витанова Федора Дмитриевна, Андрющенко Валентина Ивановна, Важинская Евдокия Андреевна, Николаева Татьяна Аврамовна

с. Холмское
Добрев Федор Георгиевич, Христов Василий Васильевич, Гостева Мария Николаевна

с. Усатово
Атаманюк Дмитрий Васильевич, Рубцов Павел Васильевич, Федоренко Федор Николаевич, Жарук Людмила Ивановна, Диденко Валентина Павловна

с. Котовка
Левчук Петр Андреевич

с. Боляры
Герасичкин Виктор Иванович, Кобзева Франя Васильевна

г. Ильичевск
Борщ Михаил Лейбович, Чернов Федор Иванович, Красовский Анатолий Григорьевич, Филатов Валентин Сергеевич, Лури Георгий Михайлович, Ходос Иван Федорович, Стрижов Михаил Яковлевич, Комаров Владимир Иванович, Баюк Иван Акимович, Кузнецов Владимир Иванович, Мепаришвили Юрий Рафаэлович, Токаренко Георгий Павлович, Семенов Федор Трофимович, Ходос Иван Федорович, Рябицева Валентина Георгиевна, Тетерина Анна Викентьевна, Чепрасова Юлия Борисовна, Павлова Лидия Михайловна, Фадеева Валентина Петровна, Коршунова Васса Даниловна, Лебедева Нина Ивановна, Штыкова Элла Георгиевна, Блощак Татьяна Федоровна, Кудельская Ольга Ивановна, Босенко Мария Ефремовна, Хромова Ксения Тимофеевна, Иваненко Зоя Яковлевна, Мещерякова Татьяна Давидовна, Мешерякова Татьяна Давидовна, Блошак Татьяна Федоровна, Иваненко Зоя Яковлевна, Сербина Галина Яковлевна, Марченко Антонина Георгиевна, Форостяная Валентина Николаевна, Иващенко Зоя Ивановна, Шеламова Анна Ивановна

г. Рени
Хитриков Николай Ильич, Соболев Александр Владимирович, Бацура Андрей Константинович, Мунтян Степан Александрович, Колесов Владимир Афанасьевич, Тихонов Николай Трофимович, Пуфтиенко Антон Андреевич, Шевченко Василий Федорович, Негру Иван Андреевич, Брагаджиу Николай Иванович, Чорба Василий Иванович, Кузьмина Елена Ивановна, Драгомирь Кристина Георгиевна, Забун Мария Яковлевна, Георгиу София Дмитриевна, Узун Анна Николаевна, Черой Ефросиния Яковлевна, Сарсакова Нина Михайловна

г. Котовск
Данильчук Петр Васильевич, Домнич Иван Тихонович, Гайфутдинов Билалутдин Гайфутдинович, Чернобыль Николай Иванович, Матвиев Владимир Семенович, Матвеев Владимир Семенович, Барбул Антон Власович, Харьковская Нинель Дмитриевна, Минина Мария Дмитриевна, Дубова Галина Нестеровна, Соколенко Полина Якимовна, Дубова Галина Нестеровна, Донцова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Романь Раиса Петровна, Котловая Анна Степановна, Банкова Анеля Алексеевна, Цуркан Анна Павловна, Олейничук Раиса Федоровна, Думаневская Елена Феликсовна, Осадчук Зинаида Петровна, Цуркан Анна Павловна

пгт Сергиевка
Хоменко Алексей Онуфриевич, Петрова Зоя Ивановна, Багрина Анастасия Афанасьевна

с. Ларжанка
Громовенко Степан Васильевич, Афтанова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Шабо
Ковач Отто Степанович, Бойков Леонид Дмитриевич, Шмалько Анна Даниловна, Бевза Елена Дмитриевна, Кузьменкова Капитолина Ивановна, Ткаченко Евгения Филипповна, Юрнив Ольга Ивановна, Юркив Ольга Ивановна, Юреску Валентина Антоновна, Вырва Лидия Владимировна

с. Гольма
Заборный Василий Николаевич, Коваль Василий Григорьевич, Коваленко Зинаида Васильевна

с. Мироны
Швец Василий Тимофеевич

с. Песчаная
Фургал Василий Афанасьевич, Скрипник Михаил Деомидович, Кульбида Онисия Никифоровна, Кульбида Анисия Никифоровна

с. Оленевка
Кожокар Иван Семенович

с. Коваловка
Медынский Иван Ильич

с. Чапаевка
Михайлюк Дмитрий Трофимович, Шытря Василий Григорьевич, Лоскутов Владимир Сергеевич

с. Старая Еметовка
Кабанский Василий Васильевич

с. Борносово
Мельцов Василий Николаевич, Мельцев Василий Николаевич

с. Перейма
Коваль Марк Иванович, Погребнюк Владимир Созонович

с. Беленое
Макоид Иван Никифорович, Топорова Агафия Васильевна, Люткевич Татьяна Александровна

с. Камянка
Доков Василий Иванович, Дякур Аркадий Василавич, Карпенко Валентина Филипповна

с. Каменское
Гаджий Илларион Артемонович, Глиста Федор Иванович, Тыщенко Василий Мартянович, Сандульский Георгий Иванович

г. Ананьев
Кирток Александр Алексеевич, Кольчак Виктор Павлович, Гольчановский Владимир Григорьевич, Краснощеков Василий Егорович, Сербин Евгения Тимофеевна, Сербин Евгения Тимофеевна, Терземан Анастасия Павловна, Терземан Таиса Павловна, Лапшова Тамара Никифоровна

с. Неделково
Колбаса Зиновий Сергеевич

с. Немировское
Ткаченко Виталий Григорьевич, Гонца Евгения Сергеевна

с. Сенное
Балтян Павел Максимович

пгт Овидиополь
Гринберг Семен Исаакович, Душин Анатолий Яковлевич, Дружков Герман Аркадьевич, Карамарова Евдокия Ильевна, Карамарова Евдокия Ильевна

с. Жовтневое
Васильченко Федор Тимофеевич, Радева Мария Федоровна

с. Заря
Нейков Василий Семенович, Нейков Василий Семенович, Великова Мария Дмитриевна, Златова Мария Владимировна, Атанасова Екатерина Ильинична, Атанасова Катерина Ильинична

пгт Саврань
Бойко Яков Фокович, Климбовский Яков Федорович, Кучугурная Анна Антоновна

с. Дружелюбовка
Тищенко Николай Мойсеевич, Тищенко Николай Моисеевич

с. Утконосовка
Аржинт Георгий Андреевич, Даки Иван Петрович, Балш Иван Степанович, Гергишан Иван Афанасьевич, Экономов Николай Дмитриевич, Козьма Акулина Павловна, Козьма Килина Павловна, Калач Таисия Андреевна

с. Богатое
Прокурор Петр Ильич, Алуймош Дмитрий Яковлевич, Картелян Ефим Петрович, Картельян Юхим Петрович, Балема Евгения Степановна

пгт Фрунзовка
Павлов Юлий Иванович, Олийнык Федор Федорович, Витославский Василий Федорович, Галишин Эвстафий Алексеевич, Галишин Евстафий Алексеевич, Олийнык Мария Мануиловна, Ткаченко Вера Владимировна, Вакаренко Мария Николаевна

пгт Сарата
Гаряинов Виктор Мифодьевич, Горяйнов Виктор Мефодьевич, Пенакий Федор Христофорович, Драгостя Татьяна Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Андрилука Сергей Федорович

с. Долинское
Левченко Дмитрий Степанович, Калинку Иван Николаевна, Синика Василий Федотович, Поросятковский Борис Евгеньевич, Филипенко Станислав Николаевич, Олейник Анна Игнатьевна, Тодорица Александра Терентиевна, Тодорица Александра Терентьевна, Капут Мотрена Ивановна, Капут Мотрона Ивановна, Георгиу София Ильинична, Лашкова Мария Григорьевна

с. Грабово
Буряк Иван Васильевич, Буряк Иван Васильевич, Пасичник Иван Никитович

пгт Ширяево
Коршак Валентин Борисович, Зайченко Всеволод Федотович, Сацык Василий Андреевич, Довженко Андрей Григорьевич, Батист Борис Андреевич, Шкрабак Любовь Ивановна, Мурашко Наталия Ивановна, Шульга Мария Дмитриевна

с. Молдовое
Мынзул Дмитрий Петрович

с. Михайловка
Аркуша Василий Григорьевич, Репецкий Николай Мойсеевич, Репецкий Николай Моисеевич, Бабий Василий Алексеевич

с. Ставково
Галиченко Василий Иванович, Галыченко Василий Иванович

с. Василевка
Генералов Григорий Васильевич, Смирнов Маркел Филиппович, Скоклев Николай Антонович, Попов Михаил Петрович, Суворова Нина Федоровна, Чепразова Надежда Георгиевна, Пимонова Аксения Филипповна, Бойчева Василиса Петровна, Бойчева Василина Петровна

с. Подгорное
Кирнев Иван Васильевич

с. Полянецкое
Пащак Василий Михайлович, Макущенко Анна Николаевна

с. Нерубайское
Майстренко Семен Сергеевич

с. Писаревка
Кейдалюк Евгений Иванович, Скрипник Лидия Никифоровна, Воронюк Анастасия Сергеевна, Воронюк Анастасия Сергеевна, Билоконь Мария Никифоровна

с. Приморское
Тарасов Иван Гаврилович, Тарасов Иван Гаврилович, Передерий Василий Харлампович, Ткаченко Геннадий Данилович, Тарасова Лидия Михайловна, Медникова Домника Федотовна, Подоба Домника Федотовна, Горлова Ульяна Федоровна, Иванова Анысия Автономовна, Гуслякова Онисия Филатовна

с. Каланчак
Пельтек Алексей Ильич

с. Комишевка
Мельниченко Григорий Павлович, Бурдужа Серафим Иванович, Мунтяну Филипп Иванович

с. Кислица
Шевченко Василий Иванович, Паршиков Ермил Матвеевич, Петренко Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Новая Покровка
Караконстантин Федор Николаевич

с. Озерное
Герги Василий Иванович, Бойнегри Екатерина Петровна

с. Концеба
Пленис Альмутас Юргелович

с. Выпасное
Гогуленко Йосип Михайлович, Марушевская Мария Игнатьевна, Головчук Меланья Семеновна, Баранова Фаина Ивановна, Шулика Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Фурмановка
Чернега Иван Федорович

пгт Великодолинское
Макаренко Иван Павлович, Попов Василий Александрович, Дубовицкий Владимир Григорьевич, Попов Василий Александрович, Логинов Григорий Егорович, Семиног Валентина Петровна, Убрянова Клара Семеновна

с. Сухолужье
Колька Александр Иванович

с. Кирнички
Чилибийский Иван Христофорович

с. Новоборисовка
Врублевский Василий Андреевич, Кучер Федор Иванович, Возиян Василий Петрович, Дариенко Екатерина Терентьевна, Ковбасюк Елена Ивановна

с. Баштанков
Сокотыло Николай Омельянович, Дяченко Зинаида Антоновна

с. Шевченково
Колисниченко Иван Петрович, Чумаченко Иван Власович, Зелинская Соломия Андреяновна

г. Беляевка
Просвиряков Геннадий Андреевич, Гой Иван Сафронович, Бухтияров Петр Михайлович, Просвиряков Геннадий Андреевич, Могиляк Андрей Якович, Подмазко Владимир Николаевич, Рогачко Татьяна Ивановна, Скичко Татьяна Григорьевна, Степаненко Евгения Федоровна, Довженко Меланья Игнатьевна, Узюма Татьяна Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Литвинчук Маркел Маркелович, Осипенко Василий Маркович, Старостенко Петр Иванович

с. Крутояровка
Харитонов Спиридон Алексеевич, Мельник Павел Еремеевич

с. Молога
Косовцов Николай Николаевич, Журбенко Степанида Алексеевна

с. Садовое
Поталап Михаил Иванович, Чабан Василий Терентьевич, Ведута Иван Юрьевич, Ведуте Иван Юрьевич

г. Болград
Болокан Николай Владимирович, Кацарский Иван Федорович, Маджарова Евгения Григорьевна, Мистюрина Нина Михайловна, Якименко Ольга Степановна, Желяскова Мария Антоновна, Рыжкова Вероника Дмитриевна

с. Пшеничное
Губенко Иван Андреевич, Галач Иван Леонтьевич

г. Балта
Масленкин Иван Яковлевич, Коваль Клавдия Степановна, Ладыженская Мария Григорьевна, Паранюк Анна Григорьевна, Нестеренко Татьяна Силовна, Слюнина Людмила Сергеевна, Кривовязенко Лидия Павловна, Григорьева Зинаида Алексеевна, Шулешова Людмила Петровна

с. Прилиманское
Гречун Феодосий Васильевич, Иванченко Евгений Михайлович, Бабилов Григорий Демьянович, Пилипчук Татьяна Артемовна, Капица Тамара Ивановна, Копица Тамара Ивановна, Ефимовская Раиса Герасимовна, Натфулина Надежда Прокофьевна, Натфулина Надежда Прокопиевна

с. Казацкое
Лаба Андрей Георгиевич, Мойсеенко Василий Терентьевич

пгт Ивановка
Порхун Анатолий Петрович, Данич Ярослава Николаевна, Шкуркина Парасковия Григорьевна

с. Карналеевка
Задорожный Иван Николаевич

с. Великая Балка
Павленко Василий Евгеньевич, Малонога Василий Семенович, Басюк Алексей Павлович

с. Полевое
Дымченко Кондрат Апатьевич, Феденько Николай Иванович

г. Арциз
Мармыга Леонид Маркович, Мормыга Леонид Маркович, Хохлов Вениамин Николаевич, Корнилов Борис Иванович, Дмитрик Анна Шмелевна, Челак Мария Ильинична, Лебеденко Нина Ивановна, Андрюнина Екатерина Тихоновна, Степаненко Любовь Ефимовна

с. Петропавловка
Лантинов Терентий Трофимович

с. Светлодолинское
Марченко Иван Георгиевич

с. Староказачье
Головчук Василий Парфирьевич, Розуменко Павел Николаевич, Терновая Клавдия Ивановна

с. Будеи
Стинянский Борис Антонович, Зубко Федор Дмитриевич, Зубко Федор Дмитриевич, Зубко Валентина Трофимовна, Талипова Ефросиния Трофимовна

с. Загнитков
Колиснык Василий Петрович, Солоненко Петр Сергеевич, Хмиль Иван Григорьевич, Соломко Афанасий Омельянович, Кираченко Яким Иванович, Рубанский Григорий Сергеевич, Кирсанов Владимир Платонович, Статник Прохор Леонтьевич, Губецкая Горпина Ивановна, Бодачевская Анна Ализаровна, Рафаилова Евдокия Антоновна, Кушнир Прасковья Максимовна, Колиснык Татьяна Лукинична

с. Староселье
Батыр Василий Феофанович

г. Раздельная
Рудин Андрей Антонович, Киящук Петр Андреевич, Петриченко Леонид Сергеевич, Байков Аркадий Васильевич, Коробочкин Виктор Васильевич, Буряк Василиса Антоновна, Линийчук Галина Васильевна, Рыбий Мария Егоровна

г. Вилковое
Соловьев Юхим Юхимович, Паршиков Виталий Захарович, Ситникова Мелания Андреевна, Стефанова Анна Михайловна, Полякова Ксения Пимоновна, Ушанова Меланья Маркеловна, Марченко Татьяна Амосовна, Кирсанова Домника Ильевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Бондар Андрей Эвтихиевич, Бесчасный Иван Иванович, Бесчастный Иван Иванович, Бондар Анна Онисимовна, Лысенко Александра Гавриловна

с. Сергиевка
Володичев Петр Фомич, Васильева Анна Акимовна, Егорова Анна Терентьевна, Егорова Анна Терентиевна

с. Плахтеевка
Саламаха Иван Исакович, Косенко Антон Иванович, Подуст Григорий Иванович, Подуст Григорий Иванович, Лыхо Матрена Ивановна

с. Веселое
Панайот Петр Иванович

с. Пасицели
Рошиор Иван Дмитриевич, Демьяненко Галина Андреевна, Сорока Мария Зиновиевна

с. Косы-Слободка
Грыневич Николай Дмитриевич

с. Станиславка
Пасечник Григорий Иванович, Чернов Михаил Дмитриевич, Созанская Евгения Михайловна, Слипенчук Анна Александровна

с. Успеновка
Яковенко Владимир Васильевич, Колесникова Мария Николаевна, Волчкова Мария Ивановна, Фомичева Елена Ивановна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Греку Леонид Исакович

с. Левадовка
Красноход Иван Яковлевич, Новицкий Николай Арсентьевич

г. Кодыма
Кошуцкий Василий Алексеевич, Кучанский Григорий Степанович, Кучанский Григорий Степанович, Павличенко Валентина Степановна, Бабчинская Евгения Никифоровна, Рахлянская Татьяна Мойсеевна, Швец Анна Иосифовна

с. Мирнополье
Олиферчук Петр Яковлевич, Зивалич Василий Александрович, Павлишина Василиса Тарасовна, Болковенко Ева Никитовна

с. Куяльник
Гавриков Николай Петрович

с. Малый Фонтан
Слободянюк Василий Иосифович, Шептекита Андрей Михайлович

с. Троицкое
Очеретнюк Петр Сидорович, Ильницкий Василий Иванович, Очеретнюк Петр Сидорович, Полникова Галина Федоровна

с. Шайтанка
Петрусенко Виктор Андреевич

с. Ярославка
Коломиець Василий Макарович

с. Новоселовка
Федосеев Владимир Михайлович, Доаге Варвара Федоровна, Доагэ Варвара Федоровна

пгт Любашевка
Корбут Сергей Николаевич

пгт Суворово
Беляев Василий Павлович, Еремия Иван Николаевич, Смокова Прасковья Алексеевна, Лазарева Ирина Петровна, Пельтик Таисия Никифоровна, Щокина Прасковия Ивановна, Бичевая Прасковия Іововна, Бичева Прасковия Иововна

с. Иосиповка
Бажора Георгий Васильевич, Якимченко Лидия Родионовна, Погребная Галина Тимофеевна

с. Доброалександровка
Кишенко Виталий Гаврилович, Тищенко Людмила Федоровна

с. Чижове
Рудкевич Владимир Григорьевич

с. Комарашевое
Жеребко Константин Николаевич

с. Червоный Агроном
Худяк Василий Михайлович, Худяк Василий Михайлович

с. Малоцебриково
Скарецкий Степан Тимофеевич, Кертычак Анна Федоровна

с. Старостино
Мангир Василий Ефимович

г. Березовка
Кочин Владимир Викторович, Дерус Иван Викторович, Выверец Анатолий Григорьевич, Выварец Анатолий Григорьевич, Осипенко Анатолий Васильевич, Красножен Людмила Васильевна, Мартынец Виктория Ивановна, Мартынец Виктория Ивановна, Марковская Вера Георгиевна, Чернова Вера Романовна, Больбот Мелания Антоновна, Романова Людмила Петровна

с. Новогригорьевка
Смарш Адам Федорович, Смарж Адам Федорович

с. Виноградное
Черчукан Александр Никифорович, Стоянова Пелагея Ивановна, Гереско Юлия Петровна

с. Новониколаевка
Чернев Василий Петрович

с. Балайчук
Попок Иван Иванович, Наконечна Антонина Ильинична, Наконечна Антонина Ильевна

с. Сербка
Беднарский Станислав Николаевич, Бернарский Станислав Николаевич, Кокотайло Григорий Григорьевич, Лебедь Таиса Николаевна, Загоруйко Любовь Петровна, Синякова Нина Семеновна

с. Кирово
Ткачук Андрей Алексеевич, Кравчук Надежда Ивановна, Вадовская Мария Васильевна, Водовская Мария Васильевна

с. Калантаевка
Вдовяк Ярослав Николаевич, Бабенко Александра Федоровна

с. Красноселка
Мороз Степан Федорович, Чуракова Анна Макаровна

с. Дмитровка
Филимончук Сергей Николаевич, Мойсеенко Иван Анисимович, Парван Агафия Степановна, Аврамова Анна Васильевна, Маленкова Мария Васильевна, Димова Василина Михайловна

с. Дальничень
Мусуровский Василий Федосеевич

с. Крыжановка
Непомнящий Иван Алексеевич, Непомящий Иван Алексеевич, Соколенко Валентин Иванович, Кувшинова Зинаида Владимировна, Химинец Ольга Николаевна

с. Солтановка
Чабан Василий Емельянович, Чабан Василий Омельянович

с. Нововоздвиженка
Константинов Степан Степанович

с. Зориновое
Бобуль Георгий Ильич

с. Онисково
Продан Борис Григорьевич

с. Маяки
Романив Михаил Иванович, Романив Михаил Иванович, Войцык Василий Петрович, Амирьян Завен Сергеевич, Слюсаренко Татьяна Кирилловна, Шабленко Елена Степановна, Гнаткович Антонина Алексеевна

с. Каири
Столяренко Николай Михайлович, Кротюк Мария Юхимовна

с. Новопетровка
Терлетский Михаил Николаевич

п. Гвардейское
Страх Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Вознесенка Первая
Лихачов Иван Семенович, Лихачев Иван Семенович, Кривцова Александра Михайловна, Рововая Ольга Петровна, Ровова Ольга Петровна

с. Монаши
Ломачинский Феликс Феликсович

с. Ряснополь
Волков Иван Иванович

пгт Зеленогорское
Никипелов Иван Степанович

с. Маразлеевка
Якименко Анатолий Гаврилович, Клименко Акулина Ивановна

г. Южный
Жемеричко Михаил Иванович, Мазанкова Алевтина Ивановна, Мазанкова Алефтина Ивановна, Захарова Нина Павловна

с. Щербанка
Ковальчук Яким Петрович

с. Комаровка
Гоголь Василий Петрович

с. Виноградарь
Козлов Николай Якович, Горун Василь Степанович

с. Понятовка
Онищенко Николай Степанович

п. Светлогорское
Романов Владимир Иванович

с. Новоукраинка
Руснак Василий Иванович, Поточная Екатерина Юриевна, Чижовская Анна Михайловна

пгт Цебриково
Ткачук Степан Иванович, Гурьева Анна Даниловна, Костив Мария Михайловна

пгт Николаевка
Кольцов Владимир Алексеевич, Савов Виктор Иванович, Сологуб Владимир Терентьевич

с. Липецкое
Скуртул Филипп Никитович, Царан Евдокия Григорьевна

пгт Черноморское
Панченко Георгий Кузьмич

с. Спаское
Бабынин Валерий Ефимович

с. Михайлополь
Мельник Михаил Федорович

с. Марцияново
Пелихов Владимир Федорович

с. Гаевка
Жар Леонид Степанович

с. Дивизия
Воскодавенко Игнат Петрович, Димитренко Анна Яковлевна, Кожушко Анна Васильевна

с. Удобное
Мораренко Андрей Нестерович, Мараренко Андрей Нестерович, Кравченко Ирина Петровна, Капацына Анна Федоровна

с. Ставрово
Дядько Григорий Федорович

с. Белолесье
Янчева Анастасия Карповна, Янчева Анастасия Карповна

с. Одай
Чабарь Михаил Яковлевич

с. Благодатное
Микитан Иван Иванович, Мыкитан Иван Иванович, Смотеско Иван Павлович

с. Новосельское
Лучку Михаил Константинович, Карагяур Георгий Михайлович

с. Дубовое
Мунтян Михаил Николаевич

с. Глубокое
Скрипник Филипп Лукьянович

г. Татарбунары
Маслиев Борис Дмитриевич, Севастьянова Ефросинья Григорьевна, Копылова Анна Ильинична, Носенко Раиса Ивановна, Седая Анастасия Васильевна, Савельева Агния Николаевна

с. Русскоивановка
Трочинский Григорий Иванович, Трочинел Григорий Иванович

с. Настасьевка
Артюх Николай Герасимович, Анисимова Валентина Павловна

с. Червоноармейское
Арабаджи Дмитрий Иванович, Бахчаджи Василий Георгиевич, Шишман Пантелей Дмитриевич, Колева Мария Максимовна, Колева Марина Максимовна, Кысадели Мария Степановна, Старжевская Ионна Ивановна

с. Гандрабури
Шолпан Иван Антонович, Зигмунд Феодосий Францович

с. Ореховка
Новак Иван Ильич, Чернева Евдокия Дмитриевна

с. Шелехово
Григорук Анатолий Яковлевич

с. Джугастрово
Василькив Василий Михайлович

с. Нерушай
Арабаджи Феодосий Григорьевич

с. Вишневое
Гопич Петр Иванович

с. Петровское
Кушнир Григорий Семенович

с. Новопетровка Первая
Цыганов Виктор Гаврилович

с. Владичень
Колев Михаил Георгиевич, Райчев Иван Иванович

с. Александровка
Жеков Марк Иванович, Кырбуюк Степан Матвеевич, Коврик Василий Георгиевич, Стаматов Георгий Константинович, Дишли Семен Михайлович, Бороган Иван Афанасьевич, Охотюк Валентина Ивановна, Золотарева Инга Ивановна, Геращенко Вера Александровна, Василиогло Матрена Пантелеевна, Василиогло Матрона Пантелеевна, Тащи Ольга Федоровна, Терзиогло Анна Федоровна, Бороган Зинаида Георгиевна, Ходак Антонина Николаевна

с. Петровка
Бесчастный Мойсей Прокофьевич, Солтанова Нина Кузьмовна, Бордюжа Анастасия Филипповна, Семанишина Анастасия Филипповна, Рябопола Александра Михайловна, Рябопола Александра Михайловна, Сиразеева Анвария Фархутдиновна, Сиразеева Анвария Фархутдинова, Бесчастная Мария Аксентьевна, Воронюк Мария Павловна

с. Криничное
Будуров Михаил Дмитриевич, Бальчева Мария Даниловна, Бальчева Мария Дантловна, Чумакова Татьяна Петровна

с. Городное
Штырбулов Степан Васильевич, Дончев Степан Иванович, Стоянов Михаил Семенович, Коев Петр Васильевич, Стоянов Иван Степанович, Газибар Иван Иванович, Рабаджи Анастасий Федорович, Михнев Иван Георгиевич, Димитров Иван Николаевич, Константинов Георгий Георгиевич, Стоянова Анна Прокопьевна, Стоянова Анна Прокофьевна, Штырбулова Зинаида Петровна, Бурукова Килина Васильевна

п. Оксамитное
Сырбу Петр Андреевич

с. Голица
Денов Афанасий Петрович, Денов Панас Петрович

с. Новые Трояны
Константинов Николай Фомич, Брадарская Анна Андреевна, Брадарская Мария Захарьевна

с. Новое
Судак Иван Максимович

с. Борисовка
Никульча Иван Дмитриевич, Никульча Иван Димитрович, Никульча Иван Дмитриевич, Блашку Нина Харлампиевна

с. Переможное
Буренков Альберт Никитович

с. Десантное
Осадчий Иван Григорьевич

с. Яровое
Пенков Петр Георгиевич

пгт Серпневое
Тырсинэ Яков Дмитриевич, Альбоща Лидия Федоровна

с. Сычавка
Лынюк Георгий Васильевич, Скумбрий Лидия Захаровна

с. Перемога
Искимжи Федор Дмитриевич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Колесников Клим Павлович, Новиков Михаил Михайлович, Новиков Михаил Никитович

с. Давыдовка
Датий Григорий Макарович

с. Владимировка
Карпенко Валентин Иванович, Беженар Анна Трофимовна

с. Виноградовка
Ганев Василий Радионович, Волкова Раиса Христофоровна, Парпуланская Евдокия Ивановна

с. Николаевка
Пироженко Михаил Васильевич, Киселар Степан Петрович, Назаренко Раиса Григорьевна

с. Орловка
Карайван Дмитрий Семенович, Сокол Гаврил Георгиевич, Дырля Василий Михайлович, Каун Евгений Георгиевич, Калуян Прасковья Степановна, Шербан Юлия Спиридоновна

п. Доследное
Миронив Иван Онофриевич

с. Мирное
Левицкий Михаил Ефремович

с. Секретаровка
Голеняк Йосип Семенович

с. Романовка
Комарницкий Евгений Иванович

с. Веселая Долина
Бугор Дмитрий Федорович, Васильев Николай Васильевич

с. Тузлы
Баштыка Василий Наумович

с. Лесное
Спирженко Иван Иванович, Медик Парасковья Ивановна, Медик Парасковия Ивановна

с. Плачинда
Лупов Иван Федорович

с. Делень
Митриев Николай Константинович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Иванченко Валентин Сидорович

с. Исаево
Лис Степан Омельянович, Лис Степан Омельянович, Трандафил Вера Ивановна, Трандафил Вера Ивановна, Трандафилова Вера Ивановна

с. Григоровка
Дериволков Георгий Опанасович

с. Переселенцы
Буряга Виктор Прокофьевич

пгт Лиманское
Котин Николай Васильевич, Середа Анна Милентьевна, Фигель Мария Ивановна, Середа Анна Мелентьевна, Му Татьяна Николаевна

с. Черная
Полоз Демьян Якович

с. Ильинка
Дедов Алексей Алексеевич, Дедов Алексей Алексеевич

с. Малигоново
Майденко Иван Семенович

с. Великоплоское
Еждин Иван Дементьевич, Шульгина Клавдия Афанасьевна, Пастухова Домна Архиповна, Бондарева Ксения Михеевна, Бондарева Ксения Михеевна

с. Главани
Тукусер Василий Федорович, Ганчев Федор Федорович, Ганчев Федор Дмитриевич, Пашалы Анна Ивановна, Пашалы Алла Ивановна, Капова София Михайловна

с. Люботаевка
Цуканов Михаил Андреевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Пушкин Иван Иванович, Страдубанова Ефросинья Кирилловна

с. Константинов
Паращин Василий Сергеевич

с. Ревовая
Беспрозванный Владимир Ильич

пгт Петровка
Петренко Николай Васильевич, Янов Илья Петрович

с. Кремидовка
Насакин Вадим Семенович

п. Новая Коваливка
Глущенко Александр Иванович

с. Новосветовка
Рощик Владимир Мойсеевич

с. Любополь
Прус Николай Дмитриевич

с. Пужайково
Дорошенко Иван Васильевич, Таргородская Анна Алексеевна

с. Саханское
Немиров Борис Андреевич

пгт Березино
Войцеховский Филипп Андреевич

с. Молодежное
Лысенко Леонид Николаевич, Патраманская Евгения Никитовна, Патаман Евгения Никитовна

пгт Александровка
Чернецкая Евгения Карповна, Лупол Татьяна Федоровна, Гузенко Надежда Григорьевна

с. Ленино
Верещук Лидия Ивановна, Верещук Лидия Ивановна

с. Перекрестово
Зарецкая Лидия Павловна, Бошняга Евгения Ивановна

с. Перше Травня
Ракул Мария Ивановна

с. Савранское
Шатайло Анна Андрияновна

с. Курортное
Гапунич Лидия Павловна, Гапунич Лидия Павловна

с. Муравловка
Леонова Евдокия Онисимовна

с. Путевое
Петровская Анна Степановна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Климбищук Любовь Андреевна

с. Нестойта
Гула Онисия Васильевна

с. Новая Кульна
Нечепуренко Елена Иссидоровна

с. Бочмановка
Прочная Евгения Николаевна

с. Юрково
Швырид Евдокия Ивановна

с. Капустянка
Вербецкая Ефросиния Порфировна, Вербецкая Ефросиния Порфирьевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Станкова Александра Николаевна

с. Викторовка
Кочерга Евдокия Николаевна

с. Старые Трояны
Глыба Варвара Николаевна

с. Пасат
Машерук Ксения Никифоровна

с. Пирожная
Ткачук Вера Марковна

пгт Слободка
Марущак Екатерина Опанасовна, Бабий Анна Ивановна, Цуркан Анна Мефодьевна

с. Приозерное
Шевченко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Задунаевка
Вакаренко Феодора Михайловна

город областного подчинения
Мартыненко Раиса Ивановна

с. Лески
Бондаренко Евгения Панасовна

с. Броская
Мартыненко Раиса Ивановна, Смирнова Анисья Григорьевна, Смирнова Онисья Григорьевна

с. Ильичовка
Майстренко Лидия Степановна, Довгаль Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Першотравневое
Бондаренко Феодора Филипповна, Мустийан Степанида Ивановна, Ивасева Валентина Александровна, Тришина Тамара Николаевна, Шевчук Людмила Антоновна, Скачкова Килина Трофимовна, Солонько Килина Трофимовна, Солонько Акулина Трофимовна, Мустипан Степанида Ивановна

с. Крутые
Колесник Мария Никифоровна, Лучицкая Зинаида Михайловна

с. Чернечье
Искра Анна Архиповна

с. Новозарецкое
Шевченко Мария Арестовна

с. Основа
Журавель Нина Федоровна

с. Мариновка
Пронина Ирина Степановна, Семко Елена Григорьевна, Кузьменко Домна Ивановна

с. Демидово
Мартынюк Параска Николаевна, Мартынюк Парасковия Николаевна

с. Фараоновка
Брумарь Евгения Антоновна

с. Бритовка
Усенко Анысия Петровна

с. Шабельники
Бурля Мария Антоновна

с. Зеленый Кут
Денисенко Зинаида Федоровна

с. Алексеевка
Кравец Нина Алексеевна, Кравец Нина Алексеевна, Колиснык Евгения Филипповна

с. Климентово
Рябушенко Надежда Ивановна

с. Косы
Киршта Мария Васильевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Романенко Евгения Петровна

с. Сухой Лиман
Вербицкая Надежда Йосифовна

с. Мардаровка
Коваленко Галина Степановна

с. Бобрик Второй
Кушнерик Галина Петровна

с. Старая Кульна
Подолюк Екатерина Павловна, Подолюк Екатерина Павловна

с. Новая Григоровка
Чоланюк Мария Мироновна

с. Тимково
Ткач Надежда Ивановна, Томашевская Вера Ільиничная

с. Сербы
Попадюк Мария Каноновна, Попадюк Мария Кононовна

с. Козачий Яр
Калиновская Надежда Михайловна

с. Кричуново
Сакал Татьяна Петровна

с. Агафьевка
Кожин Зинаида Леонтьевна, Сокол Мария Васильевна

пгт Таирово
Христофорова Мария Федоровна

с. Кошары
Свидерко Екатерина Ивановна, Маслинчук Антонина Васильевна, Твердохлеб Любовь Григорьевна

пгт Красные Окны
Лопунова Александра Григорьевна

с. Петродолинское
Маник Валентина Николаевна, Иськович Мария Семеновна, Сигбатуллина Надежда Васильевна

с. Новоградковка
Журавель Татьяна Дмитриевна, Журавель Татьяна Дементьевна, Журавель Татьяна Дементиевна

с. Надлиманское
Лизан Ольга Константиновна, Конская София Силивестровна

с. Богдановка
Черненко Надежда Сафроновна

с. Новопокровка
Будигай Людмила Алексеевна

с. Шутовое
Ремишевская Надежда Андреевна

с. Обжилое
Демьянова Валентина Омельяновна, Мусийчук Бронислава Антоновна

с. Фонтанка
Помигуева Дарья Павловна, Школьник Надежда Кирилловна, Павлишина Мария Михайловна

с. Визирка
Братко Мария Федоровна

с. Кудрявка
Копиевская Мотрона Петровна

с. Новые Чобручи
Продан Анна Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Шулякова Евдокия Пахомовна

с. Гуляевка
Остафийчук Ольга Николаевна

с. Косовка
Петруня Галина Васильевна

с. Полезное
Щербула Стефания Игнатьевна, Щербула Стефания Игнатьевна

с. Степановка
Супрун Стефания Иосифовна, Аксютина Анастасия Павловна

с. Свердлово
Путило Нина Владимировна

с. Благоево
Музыка Лукерия Захаровна, Музыка Лукерья Захаровна

с. Беленькое
Тараненко Анастасия Пахомовна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Мартынюк Ольга Ярмолаевна, Мартынюк Ольга Ермолаевна

с. Червонознаменка
Пипер Лидия Дионисовна, Киринко Франка Михайловна

с. Вольное
Урзика Анна Васильевна, Жечева Аксения Фомовна, Жечева Аксения Фоминична

пгт Хлебодарское
Станчева Любовь Ивановна

пгт Теплодар
Михайлюкова Раиса Петровна, Алдохина Галина Александровна

с. Великозименово
Проданюк Ольга Якимовна

с. Дачное
Макарова Нина Филипповна, Ярощук Анна Самуиловна

пгт Авангард
Казьмирович Эмилия Иосифовна, Кущак Галина Леонидовна, Куцак Галина Леонидовна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Музыка Галина Мартыновна

с. Плоцк
Мясковская Мария Карповна

с. Малодолинское
Мамчур Тамара Николаевна

с. Кочковатое
Гопанюк Александра Харлампиевна, Бабенко Мария Андреевна

с. Бецилово
Тыць Мария Петровна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Полторецкая Валентина Афанасьевна

с. Покровка
Жеребко Наталья Андреевна

с. Яковлевка
Грабаровская Надежда Ивановна

с. Дибровка
Чебан Клавдия Петровна

с. Табаки
Курдова Александра Николаевна

с. Лощиновка
Петренко Мелания Никифоровна

с. Яски
Карауш Нина Емельяновна

с. Калиновка
Дакус Мария Михайловна, Безбудько Варвара Петровна

с. Шершенцы
Баркар Мария Максимовна

с. Жеребково
Норец Евгения Васильевна

с. Граденицы
Маломан Надежда Леонтьевна, Моломан Надежда Леонтьевна, Швец Мария Ивановна, Силивестрова Екатерина Петровна, Киртока Анна Ивановна, Гарлинская Александра Борисовна, Похомова Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Широкая Балка
Журавлева Анастасия Дмитриевна

с. Буциновка
Гоменюк Анна Тимофеевна

с. Новоалександровка
Маковеенко Пелагея Романовна, Скараева Ольга Никифоровна

с. Шимково
Жосан Раиса Николаевна

с. Точилово
Дыкусар Ксения Антоновна, Дикусар Ксения Антоновна, Кожухарь Мария Ильинична, Чешурина Клавдия Ивановна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Витюк Елизавета Филипповна

с. Бурдовка
Давиденко Екатерина Николаевна

с. Корсунцы
Кравец Анна Мироновна

с. Довжанка
Чекан Мария Григорьевна

с. Железнодорожное
Бондаренко София Петровна

с. Калчевая
Пельтек Мария Семеновна

с. Траповка
Лищенко Любовь Алексеевна

с. Новоандреевка
Мевш Мария Ивановна

с. Плавни
Хаджиу Елена Петровна, Кожокару Аксения Ивановна

с. Красное
Лазарева Агафия Ивановна

с. Кагарлык
Лазаревич Нина Ивановна

с. Выгода
Чабанова Галина Петровна

с. Гетьмановка
Кузнецова Ксения Васильевна

с. Евгеневка
Лутошкина Тамара Ивановна

с. Юрьевка
Добында Мария Максимовна

с. Теплица
Ракитина Анна Федоровна

с. Майори
Зегря Вера Степановна

с. Кубанка
Радзинец Мария Мойсеевна

с. Колисное
Братинова Домникия Георгиевна

с. Кривая Балка
Чебан Агафия Антоновна

с. Великорибальское
Коплик Антонина Викторовна, Галузинская Евгения Фокивна

с. Широкое
Буровицкая Мария Александровна, Буравицкая Мария Александровна

с. Нагорное
Кондратьева Ольга Афанасьевна, Стришкова Анастасия Михайловна

с. Лиман
Кожухаренко Мария Григорьевна

с. Никомавровка
Карпун Надежда Федосеевна

с. Топали
Биленькая Татьяна Васильевна, Кутишевская Наталья Иосифовна

с. Великокомаровка
Балюк Мария Николаевна

с. Марьяновка
Сижук Анна Сафроновна

с. Новокрасное
Шапорда Стася Павловна

с. Жовтень
Петровская Анастасия Алексеевна

с. Макарово
Гаркава Анастасия Игнатьевна

с. Малозименовое
Карабан Анна Дмитриевна

с. Стояново
Ищенко Валентина Лаврентьевна, Бондарчук Анна Борисовна

с. Маркевичево
Сагайдак Анна Михайловна, Сагайдак Галина Михайловна

пгт Затока
Блудова Нина Филипповна, Блудова Нина Филлиповна

пгт Коминтерновское
Беспалько Юлия Марковна

с. Прямобалка
Канюк Василина Ивановна

с. Ройлянка
Кисель Лариса Кузьминична, Кисиль Лариса Кузьминична

с. Кардамичевое
Славинская Тамара Пантелеевна

с. Меняйловка
Рундуника Василина Николаевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua