Одесская область

Яцков Василий Опанасович, г. Измаил - Кузьмиченко Любовь Опанасовна, с. Новокрасное. 1145 жителей марта 1933 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Измаил
Яцков Василий Опанасович, Корж Захарий Семенович, Афанасьев Николай Иванович, Присакарь Елиодор Георгиевич, Левинзон Григорий Яковлевич, Семенчук Владимир Харлампович, Семенчук Владимир Харлампиевич, Тервинский Борис Владимирович, Ишутин Александр Николаевич, Дерменжи Иван Алексеевич, Тодоров Степан Николаевич, Выхрыстюк Иван Борисович, Сачко Георгий Арсентьевич, Аганин Виктор Иванович, Назаренко Аксентий Демьянович, Шевченко Иван Матвеевич, Самохин Алексей Захарович, Тирон Сергей Семенович, Карпов Александр Александрович, Деркач Дмитрий Юрьевич, Чимпоеш Стефанида Георгиевна, Шапошников Александр Игнатович, Русанжик Дмитрий Федорович, Пахомов Алексей Дмитриевич, Домбровский Георгий Лукич, Иванов Василий Иванович, Бобачев Вольдемарт Денисович, Долгова Надежда Ананьевна, Соловьев Иван Кирсанович, Соловьева Ивана Кирсановна, Назаренко Клавдия Алексеевна, Сонина Лидия Захаровна, Литвинова Лидия Васильевна, Алексеева Евдокия Петровна, Савенко Елена Константиновна, Аврамова Александра Васильевна, Алексеева Мария Лукьяновна, Афанасенко Клавдия Моисеевна, Белова Анастасия Фомовна, Холоденко Вера Петровна, Бугера Евдокия Ивановна, Яшкова Анна Ивановна, Тукусер Елена Петровна, Дубовицкая Клавдия Степановна, Михальченко Мария Федосеевна, Троц Раиса Васильевна, Бондаренко Надежда Григорьевна, Семенова Нина Васильевна, Клименкова Людмила Ильевна, Мельникова Ульяна Спиридоновна, Степаненко Екатерина Николаевна, Волошина Мелания Афанасьевна, Журавлева Мария Андреевна, Спирина Прасковья Михайловна, Спирина Парасковия Михайловна, Петренко Галина Яковлевна, Лопаткина Любовь Васильевна, Смирнова Вера Ивановна, Чистякова Антонина Ивановна, Негуренко Евдокия Ивановна, Чимпоеш Стефанида Георгиевна, Юркова Елена Македоновна, Тищенко Вера Флавяновна, Ткаченко Нинель Иосифовна, Гайдай Галина Романовна, Слободенюк Антонина Ивановна, Клименко Дарья Николаевна, Сидельникова Октябрина Васильевна, Петришина София Ивановна, Иолоп Мария Ивановна, Кириленко Александра Федоровна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Мясников Николай Александрович, Богачев Юрий Александрович, Мостепаненко Николай Лаврентьевич, Цвиков Никифор Андреевич, Байдан Анатолий Яковлевич, Огаров Юрий Алексеевич, Машкин Геннадий Семенович, Осинцев Евгений Яковлевич, Царан Николай Сергеевич, Кимличенко Феофан Николаевич, Орлов Мефодий Степанович, Машкин Геннадий Семенович, Чистюхин Виктор Кириллович, Безугленко Степан Васильевич, Коргожа Дмитрий Петрович, Мазуренко Павел Васильевич, Соколовский Станислав Дмитрович, Кишиневский Эдуард Александрович, Пеньковская Фаина Ивановна, Рашкина Гульнара Семеновна, Мерзлякова Татьяна Николаевна, Чернышова Мария Васильевна, Чернышева Мария Васильевна, Чебаненко Ефросиния Емельяновна, Крыжановская Надежда Ивановна, Орехова Александра Евгеньевна, Крамаренко Евдокия Ивановна, Шмуракова Мария Георгиевна, Жерздева Елена Максимовна, Осипенко Мария Дмитриевна, Чебаненко Ефросинья Емельяновна, Прохорова Нина Ивановна, Кравченко Екатерина Степановна, Формунко Александра Пантелеевна, Егорова Мария Митрофановна, Добричева Мария Митрофановна, Дейна Раиса Александровна, Калинина Мария Исаковна, Горбенко Валентина Михайловна, Горбачева Валентина Егоровна

пгт Затишье
Оболенский Владимир Семенович, Гузенко Астиния Ильинична, Гузенко Астина Ильинична

с. Ореховка
Георгиев Дмитрий Иванович

пгт Сарата
Галач Петр Иванович, Рузанков Павел Иванович, Барбучан Константин Ильич, Бойштян Алексей Дементьевич, Галач Петр Иванович, Коваль Ефросинья Акимовна, Коваль Ефросинья Оникеевна, Ступак Раиса Николаевна

г. Ильичевск
Басун Николай Никитович, Марценюк Григорий Митрофанович, Митичкин Алексей Семенович, Папа Юрий Михайлович, Островерхов Леонид Михайлович, Сергеев Владимир Васильевич, Юрченко Николай Петрович, Азаркевич Аполлинарий Никитович, Жуков Геннадий Петрович, Россомаха Василий Федосеевич, Митиченко Алексей Семенович, Мепаришвили Юрий Рафаэлович, Сокур Владимир Ильич, Рахманова Зинаида Федоровна, Кабанцова Пелагея Ильевна, Фролова Александра Николаевна, Дудковская Евгения Николаевна, Вахнина Валентина Никитовна, Басарад Вера Дмитриевна, Басараб Вера Дмитриевна, Омельчук Тамара Петровна, Стадник Вера Филлиповна, Иванова Валентина Тимофеевна, Филатова Александра Николаевна, Овчаренко Галина Васильевна, Иванова Александра Николаевна, Сахарова Агния Федоровна, Дремлюга Дина Дмитриевна, Синица Галина Дмитриевна, Литвинова Мария Николаевна, Бевзюк Мария Андреевна, Тетюцких Анна Ивановна, Григор Валентина Николаевна, Лавренюк Анна Николаевна, Тетюцкых Анна Ивановна, Лавринюк Анна Николаевна

с. Грибовка
Самойленко Николай Владимирович, Самойленко Николай Владимирович, Самойленко Николай Владимирович

г. Котовск
Ходзинский Анатолий Сергеевич, Харевич Григорий Никонорович, Лайтаренко Алексей Иванович, Шитов Александр Климентьевич, Королюк Петр Юрьевич, Горбатюк Анатолий Петрович, Гажий Михаил Спиридонович, Гуторкин Александр Федорович, Денисенко Валентина Соломоновна, Герасимович Галина Павловна, Зорина Раиса Федоровна, Пастух Полина Антоновна, Дромашко Мария Федоровна, Мариковская Евгения Григорьевна, Исаева Антонина Лаврентьевна, Ворона Татьяна Дмитриевна, Пережовская Нина Степановна

с. Новая Царичанка
Райлян Захарий Георгиевич, Ралян Захарий Георгиевич

пгт Любашевка
Бойко Валентин Иванович, Доценко Данила Григорьевич, Рудь Иван Дмитриевич, Доценко Данил Григорьевич, Росина Зоя Николаевна, Колисниченко Валентина Иосифовна

г. Южный
Гусаев Анатолий Стефанович, Морковкин Анатолий Федорович, Примушиницкий Андрей Петрович, Васильев Владимир Андреевич, Кашперук Константин Владимирович, Губка Анастасия Герасимовна, Паталай Лидия Ивановна

пгт Коминтерновское
Рожков Владимир Иванович

с. Холмское
Гостев Иван Лазарович, Гостев Василий Георгиевич, Димова Анна Семеновна, Бажак Зиновья Степановна

с. Вишневое
Чашурин Дмитрий Андреевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Аведенко Виктор Дмитрович

г. Ананьев
Добров Владимир Петрович, Краснощеков Василий Егорович, Лактионов Валентин Павлович, Цуркан Вера Тимофеевна, Харичкова Галина Константиновна, Харычкова Галина Константиновна, Гайдай Пелагея Юхимовна, Гайдай Пелагея Ефимовна

с. Перекрестово
Сливинский Виленин Николаевич, Сагайдак Александра Федотовна, Полякова Лидия Кирилловна, Михайлищук Мария Васильевна

с. Беленое
Козачук Иван Антонович, Радионова Мария Михайловна, Радтонова Мария Михайловна

с. Гедеримово Первое
Гапчук Марко Романович, Гапчук Марк Романович

с. Ряснополь
Шаталюк Петр Владимирович, Грицай Сергей Иванович, Березовская Валентина Денисовна

с. Волова
Марущак Василий Самойлович, Марущак Василий Самойлович, Караван Михаил Иванович

с. Осички
Цыбулька Александр Петрович, Цибулько Александр Петрович, Бондар Лидия Матвеевна

пгт Саврань
Мизинкин Николай Григорьевич, Сусликов Николай Андреевич, Рудковская Альвина Михайловна

г. Килия
Котлик Владимир Тимофеевич, Дычев Николай Аксентьевич, Христофоров Алексей Игнатьевич, Дикий Виктор Евдокимович, Романовский Тимофей Матвеевич, Усов Виктор Хрисанфович, Иваненко Кирило Кириллович, Пупиков Валентин Павлович, Варлахова Евдокия Андреевна, Сомова Домникия Петровна, Дудницкая Альбина Николаевна, Чирочкина Евгения Михайловна, Корниенко Анна Ивановна, Тимошенко Екатерина Яковлевна, Барышева Дарья Матвеевна

с. Русская Слободка
Степанов Леонид Гаврилович

пгт Петровка
Себов Иван Христофорович, Аршинов Виктор Степанович, Кривенко Евдокия Николаевна

с. Пивденное
Якименко Петр Федорович

с. Фонтанка
Омельченко Иван Григорьевич, Бецько Григорий Федорович, Сочеслова Лидия Степановна

с. Новые Капланы
Васильев Петр Петрович

с. Староказачье
Шалопа Василий Никифорович, Сливинский Виктор Макарович, Якимов Василий Гаврилович, Богачева Аксения Ивановна, Шумлянская Элеонора Александровна, Берненко Лидия Пантелеевна, Кубюк Мария Николаевна, Середенко Клавдия Никитовна

с. Новоселовка
Балык Яков Михайлович, Кирев Владимир Алексеевич, Телепан Гаврил Дмитриевич, Балык Яков Михайлович, Соляник Дмитрий Николаевич, Мущак Калина Федоровна, Боева Мария Ивановна, Киреу Варвара Васильевна, Олихнович Ольга Макаровна

с. Арчепитовка
Пукас Борис Владимирович

с. Николаевка
Самочорный Николай Николаевич, Мельниченко Артем Федотович, Задорожний Владимир Григорьевич, Рябый Михаил Алексеевич, Василевский Мацей Иванович, Березуцкий Иван Федорович, Стогниенко Екатерина Тимофеевна, Кириченко Анна Ивановна, Владыченко Александра Леонтьевна

с. Флора
Стрий Михаил Карпович

с. Сенное
Гажий Михаил Спиридонович

с. Приозерное
Нуца Федор Иванович, Бызу Анна Ивановна, Бызу Анна Ивановна

с. Гербино
Никифоренко Илья Кириллович

с. Котовское
Каленик Петр Андреевич

г. Беляевка
Полищук Сергей Поликарпович, Харченко Николай Якович, Мазур Вера Єрофеевна, Горлевая Надежда Федоровна, Сивак Агриппина Васильевна, Сергийчук Мария Марковна, Геращенко Мария Алексеевна, Тиунова Вера Константиновна, Острыжко Людмила Георгиевна, Шургая Любовь Владимировна

с. Виноградарь
Тоня Николай Архипович

пгт Фрунзовка
Подобняк Иван Терентьевич, Приходченко Алексей Николаевич, Козий Ольга Акимовна, Козий Ольга Якимовна, Жилович Анна Каллистратовна

с. Выпасное
Правошинский Алексей Яковлевич, Дымченко Василий Афонович, Иванченко Мария Димитриевна, Иванченко Мария Димитровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Костей Василий Дмитриевич, Гришканич Стефан Якович

г. Кодыма
Бурлака Александр Макарович, Шепитко Иван Семенович, Иванов Виталий Васильевич, Немировска Вера Ивановна, Палашевская Галина Петровна, Пташенчук Ульяна Зиновьевна, Шутурминская Евдокия Михайловна, Паламарчук Антонина Павловна, Басько Лидия Ивановна

с. Концеба
Орлык Петр Дмитриевич, Заянчуковский Федор Омельянович, Нечепуренко Мария Афотовна, Нечепуренко Мария Фотиевна

с. Баштанков
Варшавский Федор Йосифович

с. Василевка
Черный Иван Федорович, Еребакан Дмитрий Матвеевич, Черний Иван Федорович, Иванова Наталия Георгиевна, Киселар Иванна Георгиевна, Тимофеева Антонина Сергеевна, Абдула Стефанида Васильевна, Козарева Анна Дмитриевна, Козырева Анна Дмитриевна, Арабаджи Евдокия Степановна

с. Колисное
Коваленко Михаил Васильевич, Димов Николай Георгиевич, Костова Мария Семеновна

с. Белолесье
Славенко Афанасий Иванович, Ололенко Дросида Ивановна

г. Татарбунары
Плачинда Василий Алексеевич, Чебан Петр Гаврилович, Карай Федор Тимофеевич, Ветрогон Василий Николаевич, Ветрогон Иван Дмитриевич, Чуприна Степан Васильевич, Клименко Иван Лукич, Найденова Зинаида Филипповна, Гроздева Валентина Федоровна, Меленчук Клавдия Федоровна

с. Баштановка
Верстюк Федор Тимофеевич, Верстюк Федор Тимофеевич

с. Виноградовка
Магла Николай Дмитриевич, Грозов Михаил Николаевич, Велев Иван Филиппович, Урум Дмитрий , Каранфил Николай Георгиевич, Карабаджак Мария Ильинична, Жукова Ефросиния Семеновна, Терзи Анна Ивановна, Андреева Варвара Дмитриевна, Мутовчийская Федора Михайловна, Никодим Прасковия Семеновна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Пушкин Иван Иванович

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Костюк Петр Андреевич

с. Нестойта
Зятковский Николай Михайлович, Зятковский Николай Михайлович, Карп Тимофей Эмануилович, Карп Евдокия Андреевна

с. Броская
Михайлов Илья Петрович, Руденко Анна Андреевна

с. Светлодолинское
Комаров Борис Анатольевич, Киосак Иван Мефодиевич, Комаров Борис Анатольевич, Комаров Борис Анатольевич, Комаров Борис Анатольевич

г. Рени
Мерзленко Юрий Петрович, Брынза Александр Васильевич, Брынза Александр Васильевич, Арабаджи Дмитрий Федорович, Кокош Иван Васильевич, Кокош Иван Феодорович, Колношеева Надежда Дмитриевна, Белопшицкая Елена Никифоровна, Мальчева Александра Кондратьевна, Сороченко Мария Марковна, Чеботаренко Паулина Васильевна, Дьяченко Прасковья Константиновна, Приходенко Валентина Андреевна, Волкова Анна Алексеевна

с. Вишняки
Рыбак Николай Яковлевич

с. Монаши
Квиснюк Иван Яковлевич, Торшикова Любовь Викторовна

с. Мурованая
Бурдейный Николай Федорович

с. Станиславка
Коцюбинский Василий Дмитриевич, Макогон Владимир Иванович, Петиш Лидия Михайловна

с. Ларжанка
Тирон Михаил Георгиевич

с. Дмитровка
Унтила Захарий Исакович, Жулин Григорий Иванович, Кичук Данил Эмануилович, Петков Семен Георгиевич, Иванов Михаил Иванович, Попозогло Петр Петрович, Муту Зинаида Ивановна, Маленкова Анна Александровна, Курогло Феодора Дмитриевна, Киоссе Домникия Ивановна, Марангоз Надежда Ивановна, Велева Домникия Кирилловна, Дерменжи Анна Михайловна

с. Озерное
Нечайнику Иван Андреевич, Щука Петр Иванович, Ничайнику Иван Андреевич

с. Голица
Кринчев Степан Дмитриевич, Желясков Николай Иванович, Иванова Феодора Степановна, Иоргова Степанида Степановна, Иоргова Стефанида Степановна

с. Ровно
Йовин Анатолий Андреевич, Дерезниченко Андрей Самойлович

с. Долиновка
Афанасьев Тарас Максимович

с. Приморское
Чеботарев Петр Антонович, Плачинда Василий Алексеевич, Русская Евдокия Федотовна, Русская Евдокия Федотевна

с. Старые Трояны
Михайлов Николай Иванович, Славова Анна Степановна

с. Карабаново
Погребный Виктор Васильевич

с. Каланчак
Чехов Илья Петрович, Четрафил Василий Иванович, Дойчева Анна Федоровна, Четрафил Анна Афанасьевна, Банкова Ефимия Марковна, Колпакчи Ульяна Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Арнаут Яким Константинович, Новчу Иван Кириллович, Мунтяну Филипп Иванович, Балика Иван Васильевич, Опря Иван Афанасьевич

с. Матросская
Радалов Иван Дмитриевич, Кугай Галина Ивановна

с. Новая Шибка
Левицкий Владимир Николаевич

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Меланич Виталий Павлович

с. Лески
Данчук Федор Федосеевич

с. Роксоланы
Воротнюк Николай Федорович, Воротнюк Николай Федорович, Бабенко Мария Григорьевна, Гулаева Зоя Александровна

с. Фурмановка
Ботня Дмитрий Герасимович, Буркан Надежда Кузьминична, Лянка Любовь Павловна, Лянка Любовь Павловна

с. Прилиманское
Цеван Семен Трофимович, Овсянников Василий Ермолаевич, Давидова Дария Николаевна

с. Любополь
Дилерайко Афанасий Васильевич, Кочин Парасковия Александровна

пгт Цебриково
Корчевский Василий Павлович

с. Надлиманское
Подолян Михаил Иванович, Конская София Силивестровна, Чавдар Елена Дмитриевна, Павленко Нина Андреевна, Холод Любовь Ивановна

с. Лощиновка
Костев Степан Степанович

с. Камянка
Полазов Георгий Семенович, Палазов Георгий Семенович, Половнюк Юхим Николаевич, Половнюк Ефим Николаевич, Киляф Илья Степанович, Кула Илья Степанович, Лихенко Тамара Петровна, Балтакова Мария Макаровна

с. Бочмановка
Королюк Петр Юрьевич

с. Сербы
Грушанский Федор Якович, Колесник Вера Захаровна

с. Десантное
Хомчук Александр Корнеевич, Хомчук Александр Корнеевич, Передерий Дарья Никитовна, Яковец Мария Ефимовна

с. Новопетровка
Печерянский Иван Григорьевич

с. Чижове
Похыло Георгий Игнатьевич, Немодрук Нина Александровна

с. Косы-Слободка
Ивченко Иван Титович

с. Юрково
Чухвичев Иван Федорович, Чухвычев Иван Федорович

пгт Овидиополь
Аксенин Василий Григорьевич, Песецкий Николай Николаевич, Бурлаченко Анатолий Константинович, Левицкая Ольга Демьяновна

с. Загнитков
Мазур Василий Самоилович, Мазур Василий Самойлович, Могилко Сергей Алексеевич, Жук Михаил Демянович, Кушнир Акулина Никитовна, Ткач Мария Тарасовна, Бондатий Мотрона Евдокимовна, Бодачевская Анастасия Константиновна, Мельник Прасковья Семеновна, Ткач Анна Афанасьевна, Жигайло Анастасия Пантелеймоновна, Бодачевская Анна Александровна, Коржовская Анна Александровна, Шиндор Евдокия Михайловна, Стефанишена Ксения Афоновна

г. Болград
Каржилов Дмитрий Савельевич, Купцов Петр Наумович, Чебанов Иван Иванович, Вербицкий Петр Васильевич, Клименко Иульяна Максимовна, Мунтянова Галина Дмитриевна, Кучеренко Матрена Константиновна, Навроцкая Галина Дмитриевна, Деменкова Алевтина Александровна, Ильченко Василина Сергеевна, Терзи Елена Александровна, Иордек Ольга Павловна, Кирова Елена Георгиевна

город областного подчинения
Харченко Николай Яковлевич

с. Нейково
Корченюк Владимир Лукич, Иванова Лидия Павловна

с. Крутояровка
Гылка Федор Илларионович, Райлян Татьяна Яковлевна, Нику Акулина Тимофеевна, Бырка Евдокия Касяновна

с. Молога
Нестеренко Алексей Авксентьевич, Иванова Нина Васильевна

с. Заря
Ганев Семен Дмитриевич, Георгиев Георгий Андреевич, Куртова Елена Савельевна, Ганева Анна Власовна

с. Фараоновка
Романов Федор Михайлович, Казак Василина Семеновна, Казак Василина Семеновна

с. Михайловка
Поляков Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Маразлеевка
Фищук Михаил Иванович, Фещур Михаил Иванович, Адырова Мария Семеновна

с. Дачное
Вовченко Николай Акимович, Бурая Зинаида Эдуардовна, Филипенко Евгения Филипповна, Бура Зинаида Едвартовна, Деркач Анелля Михайловна

с. Салганы
Боровицкий Никифор Никифорович

с. Будеи
Чикиш Валентин Павлович, Бондаренко Надежда Харитоновна

с. Меняйловка
Дикусар Иван Нестерович, Дикусар Иван Нестерович

с. Надежда
Шмыгун Яков Семенович

с. Новая Григоровка
Гошуренко Василий Иванович, Гошуренко Василий Иванович

г. Вилковое
Ладышкин Василий Степанович, Леонидов Алексей Михайлович, Сухинин Леонид Федорович, Галкина Евдокия Филимоновна, Ландина Александра Матвеевна, Якушонок Анна Демьяновна

с. Борщи
Мелейко Степан Григорьевич

с. Плахтеевка
Иванько Василий Антонович, Небога Иван Григорьевич, Саламаха Мария Федосеевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Городецкий Гавриил Денисович, Кузьменко Василий Онуфриевич, Городецкий Гаврил Денисович, Городецкий Гавриил Денисович, Кузьменко Василий Онуфриевич, Кисиль Евдокия Степановна

с. Косы
Качковский Иван Никифорович, Перлей Любовь Назаровна

с. Успеновка
Иванченко Павел Павлович, Ахремова Мария Иссидоровна, Ахремова Мария Исидоровна, Егорова Мария Митрофановна, Добричева Мария Митрофановна, Пужакова Прасковья Ивановна, Пужакова Парасковия Ивановна, Волчкова Мария Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Карабиневич Михаил Григорьевич, Глущенко Владимир Данилович, Гриценко Николай Григорьевич, Коптяков Алексей Васильевич, Паша Любовь Иосифовна, Романов Василий Семенович, Земляная Лидия Алексеевна, Стоянова Нина Федоровна, Михова Антонина Степановна, Тышлер Мария Васильевна

с. Богатое
Ненков Дмитрий Иванович, Станков Георгий Петрович, Генова Мария Харитоновна, Куцару Ефросинья Петровна, Куцар Ефросинья Петровна, Дамаскин Анна Ивановна, Дамаскина Анна Ивановна

с. Великокомаровка
Гуменюк Владимир Моисеевич, Шлюшкин Василий Федорович, Гуменюк Владимир Мойсеевич

с. Вольное
Иванов Дмитрий Васильевич, Стоянова Надежда Афанасьевна, Пепельжи Степанида Ильинична

с. Марцияново
Мазаратий Борис Игнатьевич

с. Гонората
Неделко Петр Романович, Неделко Петр Романович, Михайлова Галина Афанасьевна

с. Лабушное
Урсол Григорий Хомич, Пережовская Нина Степановна

с. Троицкое
Бондаренко Валентин Николаевич, Акулибаба Петр Антонович, Граждан Галина Ивановна, Бондаренко Валентина Никифоровна

с. Кричуново
Калион Валентин Федорович, Калион Валентин Павлович, Нигруца Василина Александровна

с. Нерубайское
Петин Иван Дмитриевич, Костюк Любовь Васильевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Головаченко Иван Федорович

г. Балта
Заикин Гарольд Николаевич, Липовский Поликарп Данилович, Липовский Поликарп Данилович, Гуменюк Галина Павловна, Кшевинская Сальвина Николаевна, Богданова Дарья Михайловна, Богданова Дарья Михайловна

с. Виноградное
Ганев Степан Николаевич, Димитров Дмитрий Федорович, Димитров Николай Михайлович, Димитрова Василина Дмитриевна, Димитрова Василиса Дмитриевна

пгт Великодолинское
Мороз Михаил Георгиевич, Попеску Григорий Алексеевич, Макарова Вера Николаевна

г. Березовка
Галушкин Виктор Степанович, Бузняков Михаил Петрович, Кинарев Иван Иванович, Футурнюк Борис Владимирович, Павлова Леонила Сергеевна, Сидоренко Галина Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Стефанчук Иван Федорович, Лещенко Анна Кирилловна

с. Малоцебриково
Богач Петр Михайлович

с. Великоплоское
Рыляков Василий Федорович, Очеретнов Иван Фадеевич, Перстнев Иван Тимофеевич, Жупанова Матрена Савельевна, Шульгина Евдокия Титовна, Кудрявцева Евдокия Перфиловна, Шишкина Клавдия Кондратьевна, Кудрявцева Евдокия Перфиловна, Шульгина Евдокия Титовна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Яворский Иван Николаевич, Уварова Анна Дмитриевна, Манжул Лидия Ивановна

с. Калиновка
Брынза Григорий Михайлович, Тихан Василий Иванович

с. Красная Коса
Криворученко Василий Тимофеевич

с. Марьяновка
Мартенюк Василий Захарович, Грицай Тамара Ивановна

с. Балайчук
Ковалева Станислава Игнатьевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Рашидов Насир Сабирович, Рашидов Насыр Сабирович

пгт Александровка
Шкрабало Павел Саввич

с. Гребеники
Бондаренко Григорий Кузьмич, Майко Евдокия Семеновна, Мацько Евдокия Семеновна

с. Першотравневое
Сигидов Василий Иванович

с. Якова
Присуха Анатолий Андреевич

с. Граденицы
Клокарь Федор Николаевич

с. Прямобалка
Морарь Константин Иванович

с. Кирово
Крупенко Николай Иванович

с. Александровка
Иванченко Всеволод Тихонович, Бурля Иван Семенович, Иванов Федор Георгиевич, Нечитайло Андрей Логвинович, Фомин Иван Михайлович, Дзекиш Нина Григорьевна, Шемчук Анна Петровна

пгт Авангард
Чуприна Павел Иванович

с. Бецилово
Магац Иван Яковлевич

с. Новоконстантиновка
Палий Николай Васильевич

с. Дзержинское
Тарута Василий Семенович

с. Понятовка
Зеленюк Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Еремеевка
Мадей Владимир Иванович, Мадей Ангелина Григорьевна

с. Егоровка
Боталов Анатолий Петрович

с. Новоукраинка
Германский Йосип Дмитриевич, Германский Иосиф Франкович, Поточный Петр Петрович, Поточный Петр Петрович

с. Вознесенка Первая
Добрев Николай Николаевич, Попович Лидия Семеновна, Добрева Евгения Игнатовна, Елькина Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Петров Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Обжилое
Лепший Александр Фомович

п. Усатово
Сулеменев Александр Михайлович, Маковейчук Лидия Михайловна

с. Перемога
Болтаев Ахмед Ахмедович, Андрешкова Домникия Ильинична

с. Кучурган
Кроль Христиан Готлибович, Книга Евдокия Степановна, Панасенко Валентина Брониславовна, Губенко Елизавета Александровна

с. Козлово
Гаргай Иван Дмитриевич

с. Котовка
Кушнир Николай Григорьевич

с. Труд-Куток
Пашков Павел Иванович

с. Мирное
Воронец Василий Иванович, Носов Платон Леонтьевич, Степанова Клавдия Кондратьевна

с. Выгода
Ковач Алексей Тимофеевич, Шут Галина Юхимовна

пгт Таирово
Шуликов Иван Давыдович, Шардакова Факия Мырзяновна, Антонюк Ирина Владимировна, Заболотняя Мария Ивановна

с. Доброалександровка
Филоненко Николай Михайлович

с. Федосеевка
Ганчарук Николай Йосифович

с. Ставрово
Трофанюк Михаил Иванович

с. Конопляное
Онищук Борис Алексеевич, Кравец Алексей Матвеевич

с. Силовка
Титомир Владимир Аверьевич

с. Дивизия
Клименко Иван Лукич, Медведев Конон Борисович, Мельниченко Филипп Филиппович, Кервась Клавдия Пимоновна

с. Байтали
Чурилин Дмитрий Филиппович, Марталог Александра Петровна

с. Жеребково
Белоус Иван Денисович

с. Гандрабури
Дорогой Степан Викторович, Платонова Нина Яковлевна, Коротнян Анна Алексеевна, Вовк Анастасия Гавриловна

с. Долинское
Михайлов Виктор Данилович, Витюк Иван Илларионович, Дурбала Пелагея Федоровна, Черня Мария Степановна

с. Удобное
Костенко Павел Сергеевич, Лаур Павел Якович, Яценко Надежда Григорьевна, Яценко Надежда Григорьевна

с. Новоалександровка
Штембуляк Николай Григорьевич

с. Боярка
Решетняк Василий Яковлевич

с. Ананьев
Славинский Арсений Васильевич, Кравченко Мария Афанасьевна, Левченко Мария Ивановна, Сторожук Любовь Максимовна

с. Нерушай
Барбан Федосей Кузьмич, Глодян Юлия Никитовна, Глодян Юлия Никитична, Арабаджи Клавдия Логиновна, Арабаджий Евдакия Логиновна, Кирка Мария Дмитриевна

с. Кошары
Белый Михаил Александрович, Спыну Лидия Андреевна

с. Барабой
Нагловач Алексей Алексеевич

с. Казацкое
Иордан Сафрон Вуколович, Девуш Вера Борисовна

пгт Ширяево
Колисевич Владимир Иванович, Роман Рудольф Михайлович, Нигован Ева Степановна, Коробченко Валентина Афанасьевна, Трофимчук Надежда Григорьевна, Норенко Мария Николаевна

с. Павловка
Ушаков Аркадий Петрович, Топаланжа Мокрина Саввовна, Калашникова Дарья Кузьминична

с. Червоноармейское
Шишман Кондрат Петрович, Мошул Феодосий Васильевич, Узун Федор Харлампиевич, Брошков Михаил Васильевич, Узун Федор Харлампиевич, Узун Федор Харлампович, Устуянова Елена Михайловна

с. Бузиново
Орешко Владимир Прокофьевич, Атаманюк Лидия Ивановна

с. Криничное
Бурлаков Иван Николаевич, Балев Марин Петрович, Стойчева Василина Георгиевна, Стойчева Василиса Георгиевна

с. Городное
Семков Николай Петрович, Буюкли Парасковья Николаевна, Недова Варвара Ивановна, Буюкли Марина Георгиевна, Константинова Домникия Васильевна, Константинова Мария Ивановна, Иванова Любовь Владимировна

с. Ленинталь
Ткач Петр Иванович

с. Тузлы
Савин Олег Дмитриевич, Швец Евгения Андреевна, Донич Мария Георгиевна, Проданец Ольга Кирилловна

с. Калчевая
Степанов Михаил Михайлович, Деревенская Надежда Филипповна, Крушкова Ева Николаевна, Кружкова Ева Николаевна, Касим Мария Дмитриевна, Касым Мария Дмитриевна, Гречанлы Анна Васильевна

с. Новые Трояны
Чувальский Федор Николаевич, Чувальский Федор Никитович, Иванов Иван Васильевич, Николаева Варвара Ивановна, Карабаджак Варвара Николаевна

с. Лиман
Мельниченко Василий Харлампиевич, Зенченко Григорий Акимович, Зенченко Георгий Якимович

с. Струмок
Глущенко Семен Конович, Белинская Ирина Трофимовна, Кириенко Раиса Васильевна

с. Траповка
Якимчук Владимир Степанович

с. Желтый Яр
Нистеренко Анатолий Трофимович, Нестеренко Анатолий Трофимович, Овсиенко Дария Филипповна

с. Кислица
Крецул Иван Михайлович, Гончар Наталья Андреевна, Закордонская Евдокия Петровна, Шевченко Мария Иосифовна

с. Маяки
Копитко Остап Павлович, Балюк Мария Ивановна, Шургая Любовь Владимировна, Ехлакова Екатерина Сергеевна

с. Кагарлык
Лавренюк Илларион Мефодьевич, Ткаченко Михаил Иванович

с. Веселая Балка
Ткаченко Гаврил Евтухович, Ткаченко Гаврил Явтухович

с. Елизаветовка
Кузук Василий Дмитриевич

с. Петродолинское
Холодович Зиновий Зиновьевич

с. Благодатное
Жуковский Иван Григорьевич, Миллер Розалия Ивановна

с. Лозовое
Секрет Алексей Иванович, Плотныченко Мария Пантелеевна, Плотниченко Мария Пантелеевна

с. Орловка
Карайван Павел Иванович, Иванов Пантелей Григорьевич, Абгаш Георгий Федорович, Попова Лукреция Ильинична, Реуцой Ефросинья Федоровна, Иванова Наталия Григорьевна

с. Мирнополье
Самойленко Виктор Григорьевич

с. Ройлянка
Лукьянчук Михаил Иустимович, Ломачинский Алексей Андреевич, Лукьянчук Алексей Герасимович, Гуцул Раиса Евстафьевна

с. Шевченково
Середенко Василий Илларионович, Сириденко Василий Илларионович, Усатенко Елена Григорьевна, Дрибноход Татьяна Феоктистовна, Колисниченко Ирина Амосовна, Бабенко Ирина Ананьевна, Бондаренко Даря Акакиевна, Колесниченко Евдокия Васильевна, Дрибноход Татьяна Феоктистовна

с. Юрьевка
Димитров Федор Иванович

с. Червоная Горка
Токарь Георгий Данилович

с. Владимировка
Ариков Владимир Афанасьевич, Савранчук Валентина Антоновна, Иванова Мария Алексеевна

с. Петросталь
Попов Филипп Алексеевич, Ковач Степанида Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Раду Иван Георгиевич, Греку Мария Георгиевна, Зинченко Евдокия Константиновна

с. Секретаровка
Соколовский Тимофей Иванович

с. Роща
Климов Клим Васильевич

с. Янишовка
Здарский Леонид Андреевич

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Гнатенко Мария Федоровна, Ткаченко Мария Федоровна, Гнатенко Мария Федоровна

с. Красное
Загайчук Евгений Антонович, Верис Марина Андреевна, Драганова Мария Николаевна, Иванова Евгения Пантелеевна

с. Нагорное
Попов Михаил Николаевич, Цанков Степан Васильевич, Маврова Парасковия Васильевна, Ангеловская Надежда Николаевна

с. Кочковатое
Дехтяренко Иван Йосифович

с. Каменское
Вакула Константин Иванович, Топор Мария Антоновна, Топор Мария Атоновна, Сизова Дарья Кириловна

с. Делень
Друмов Иван Афанасьевич, Тодоров Степан Александрович, Кострова Акулина Борисовна, Кованжи Надежда Степановна, Куцарева Надежда Ивановна

с. Довжанка
Лановой Николай Сергеевич

с. Тростянец
Тиханский Гаврил Иванович, Цуканова Евдокия Исаковна, Цуканова Ивдокия Исаковна

с. Черная
Недогода Алексей Сергеевич, Гончаревская Мария Макаровна

с. Исаево
Коваленко Жорж Тимофеевич, Коваленко Георгий Тимофеевич

с. Валентиновка
Пугач Федор Каленикович, Кучера Анастасия Михайловна

с. Шелехово
Григорук Анатолий Яковлевич

с. Иванчанка
Урдя Григорий Мелентьевич, Димержи Анна Аксентьевна, Хайваз Ольга Миновна

с. Новосельское
Георгиев Дмитрий Ильич, Игнатенко Дарья Ивановна

с. Благоево
Штерева Григорий Антонович, Седепь Мария Дмитриевна, Седель Мария Дмитриевна, Петкова Зинаида Ивановна, Карабчук Мария Ивановна

с. Онисково
Закалик Иван Васильевич

пгт Лиманское
Михейлис Петр Петрович, Винник Анна Ивановна, Яковлева Людмила Васильевна, Росляк Наталья Игнатьевна, Сидорова Елена Константиновна, Рябоконь Валентина Петровна

г. Арциз
Велев Иван Иванович, Шляхтицкая Анна Калиновна, Брунченко Ольга Иосиповна, Базан Виля Антоновна, Тодорова Александра Дмитриевна

с. Стрюково
Жук Анатолий Михайлович, Ломовских Александра Семеновна

с. Викторовка
Немазенко Евгений Иванович

с. Усатово
Блыщик Яков Йосифович, Булатов Алексей Иванович, Бакланова Зинаида Филимоновна, Комарова Ида Павловна, Сергийчук Ульяна Ивановна

с. Сычавка
Королев Вениамин Николаевич, Бурлака Надежда Александровна, Лакатош Анна Юриевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Гервас Кирилл Харитонович

с. Новые Буторы
Бойко Данила Никитович

пгт Суворово
Драганов Павел Константинович, Лапатан Пелагея Ивановна, Балабан Мария Даниловна, Лапатан Елена Васильевна

пгт Затока
Террас Альвентина Михайловна, Суворова Анастасия Романовна, Бишляга Лидия Ильинична

с. Бобрик Первый
Ялынская Майя Владимировна, Сакал Юлия Алексеевна, Артемова Лидия Александровна

с. Мардаровка
Герасимович Надежда Николаевна

с. Корытное
Садковская Нина Григорьевна

с. Трудовое
Задорожная Анна Степановна, Решетникова Юлия Степановна

с. Грабово
Бушанская Зинаида Александровна, Бушанская Зинаида Александровна

с. Слюсарево
Бровко Галина Омельяновна, Бровко Анна Омельяновна

с. Пасат
Мазурик Евгения Павловна

с. Пужайково
Демченко Валентина Ивановна, Паламарчук Мария Игнатьевна, Выхристюк Галина Степановна

с. Одай
Куцоконь Алина Александровна

с. Перелеты
Миндруль Клавдия Тимофеевна

с. Андреевка
Шабалтас Мария Николаевна

с. Розквит
Дробот Лидия Прокопиевна, Дробот Лидия Прокофьевна, Рижко Тамара Ивановна

с. Красноселка
Чеботарева Ольга Васильевна, Бродовская Галина Петровна

с. Ставково
Калмыкова Федора Аврамовна, Иванова Лидия Павловна

с. Оноровка
Мошковцан Анна Ивановна

с. Холодная Балка
Иванкова Мария Васильевна

с. Глибочок
Ходаницкая Юлия Васильевна

с. Дубиновое
Лупьянчук Альбина Петровна

с. Надеждовка
Деордиева Василина Дмитриевна, Деордиева Василиса Дмитриевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Кискина Валентина Николаевна, Недова Нина Сергеевна, Недельчева Екатерина Николаевна, Парванова Евгения Николаевна

п. Семихатки
Приказ Мария Теодоровна

пгт Слободка
Пан Евдокия Григорьевна

с. Пирожная
Склярук Зинаида Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Пею Клавдия Ивановна, Бугенко Анастасия Мойсеевна, Пею Клавдия Ивановна, Бондар Ефимия Исаевна

с. Новая Покровка
Пеева Евдокия Тимофеевна, Пеева Евдокия Тихоновна, Пеева Евдокия Тимоновна

с. Задунаевка
Грекова Клавдия Николаевна

с. Шабо
Прижебольская Майя Ивановна, Суковатая Тамара Ильинична, Суковатая Тамара Ильевна, Торган Домникия Евдокимовна

с. Смолянка
Горбатюк Елизавета Лукьяновна

с. Кирнички
Пейчева Надежда Ивановна, Чифликлий Феодора Степановна, Каражекова Домникия Дмитриевна, Пастырь Серафима Петровна

с. Муравловка
Тимофеева Харитина Аверьяновна

с. Саражинка
Пручковская Нина Феодосьевна

с. Основа
Клюйко Александра Нихтодиевна

с. Червоный Агроном
Курник Евгения Николаевна, Курник Евгения Николаевна

п. Розовка
Граматик Мария Владимировна

с. Садовое
Костецкая Мария Аркадьевна, Озаринская Анна Васильевна

с. Карналеевка
Шевченко Евдокия Ивановна, Писаренко Анна Ивановна, Павличенко Лидия Гавриловна, Диденко Мария Федоровна

с. Петропавловка
Лантинова Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Долинка
Палади Раиса Николаевна

с. Антонюки
Яковийчук Людмила Савельевна

с. Амбаров
Шевченко Евдокия Федоровна, Свирид Анна Теодоровна

с. Староселье
Чебан Наталья Гнатовна, Чебан Наталья Игнатьевна

с. Любомирка
Туркевич Екатерина Даниловна

с. Червоный Яр
Акчебаш Нионила Спиридоновна

с. Веселое
Бойко Емилия Онуфриевна, Бойко Эмилия Онуфриевна, Дегтярева Надежда Петровна, Дехтярь Надежда Петровна

с. Поплавка
Езерская Галина Семеновна

с. Алексеевка
Гудзь Мария Григорьевна, Треликовская Юлия Ксенофонтовна, Треликовская Юлия Ксенофонтовна, Катричко Степанида Павловна, Соловей Мария Андреевна

с. Солтановка
Конкошева Валентина Ивановна, Мельник Евдокия Филипповна

с. Покровка
Лисова Валентина Степановна, Кожемякина Валентина Степановна, Бытка Анна Павловна

с. Гидерим
Березовская Мария Дмитриевна

с. Домница
Ляху Анна Георгиевна, Ляху Анна Георгиевна, Ляху Анна Георгиевна

пгт Красные Окны
Ермолович Ольга Федоровна

с. Ивашков
Мельник Мария Омельяновна, Кисиль Мария Митрофановна

с. Авидовка
Рузанкова Надежда Евдокимовна, Рузанкова Надежда Ефимовна

с. Комаровка
Ниран Галина Ивановна

с. Куяльник
Довгалюк Лидия Петровна, Демьянова Клавдия Федоровна, Чорнокульская Валентина Степановна, Довгалюк Лидия Петровна

с. Малый Фонтан
Умриха Нина Ильинична

с. Петровка
Брусенко Мария Климентьевна, Жавко Екатерина Якимовна, Майстерюк Дарья Кирилловна

с. Шайтанка
Костюченко Нина Федосеевна

с. Агафьевка
Матковская Людмила Андреевна

с. Заводовка
Наливаная Валентина Ивановна

с. Новоградковка
Древинская Цезия Андреевна

с. Кринички
Безбудько Раиса Тимофеевна, Черная Нина Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Ловягина Вера Николаевна

с. Визирка
Белякова Эма Дмитриевна

с. Роздол
Бойко Валентина Алексеевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Якубовская Таисия Антоновна

с. Сахарово
Васканич Тамара Антоновна

пгт Сергиевка
Титова Нина Хасановна

с. Мариновка
Когут Мария Степановна

с. Крыжановка
Прихач Надежда Евдокимовна, Саргялис Земфира Васильевна

с. Сергиевка
Шугайло Лидия Васильевна

с. Кремидовка
Буртник Александра Александровна, Кот Анна Опанасовна

с. Переможное
Цымбалюк Любовь Семеновна

с. Добрый Луг
Соляник Елена Тихоновна

с. Надречное
Цушко Елена Георгиевна, Присекарян Мария Петровна

с. Ясеново Второе
Саранчук Зинаида Васильевна, Саранчук Зинаида Васильевна

с. Желепово
Склифасовская Полина Алексеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Кулинская Елена Ивановна, Мокан Елена Кирилловна, Радева Мария Михайловна, Герги Магдолина Дмитриевна, Герги Магдалина Дмитриевна

с. Островное
Волканова Мария Дмитриевна, Друмова Мария Дмитриевна, Спасова Анна Семеновна, Саранова Стефанида Зиновьевна

с. Новосветовка
Дашкевич Вера Евгеньевна, Губеня Мария Ефремовна

с. Раскошное
Дашкевич Вера Евгеньевна

с. Зеленовка
Ничипуренко Анна Григорьевна

с. Табаки
Хаджиогло Феодора Савельевна, Илиева Елена Афанасьевна

пгт Николаевка
Тарасенко Антонина Григорьевна

с. Бараново
Рудковская Стефания Николаевна

с. Розаловка
Старкова Антонина Михайловна

с. Старые Маяки
Мудриченко Анна Андреевна

с. Великий Дальник
Бобрицкая Людмила Михайловна, Бирюкова Клавдия Ивановна

с. Владичень
Твердовская Елена Николаевна

с. Осиновка
Гроховецкая Екатерина Степановна

пгт Березино
Балан Мария Георгиевна

с. Жовтневое
Терзи Стефанида Петровна, Терзи Стефанида Георгиевна

с. Бурдовка
Осташенко Мария Николаевна

с. Рыбацкое
Граур Раиса Тихоновна

с. Широкое
Яценко Ольга Васильевна, Гулак Мария Ивановна

с. Сафьяны
Сердюченко Дарья Александровна

с. Лучинское
Корчинская Елена Ивановна

с. Плавни
Письменко Екатерина Константиновна, Костанда Виорика Спиридоновна, Кожокару Ольга Георгиевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Сташик Анна Васильевна

с. Ленинское Первое
Балицевич Лидия Сергеевна, Балицевич Лидия Сергеевна

с. Яровое
Дундер Надежда Дорофеевна, Тер Керакия Зиновьевна

с. Калачовка
Ени Ефросиния Степановна

с. Подгорное
Казакова Татьяна Борисовна, Ульянова Анна Афанасьевна, Манастырлы Ирина Афанасьевна

с. Новоселка
Котоман Дарья Константиновна

пгт Ивановка
Ткаченко Мария Васильевна

с. Антоновка
Радтонова Надежда Николаевна, Пономаренко Мария Петровна

с. Настасьевка
Лисовая Валентина Степановна

с. Кордон
Евдокимова Федора Васильевна

с. Кривая Балка
Осадченко Валентина Николаевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Артемова Лидия Александровна

пгт Серпневое
Иванова Ирина Георгиевна

с. Котловина
Топчу Домника Дмитриевна, Нейкова Екатерина Федоровна

с. Копейковое
Короленко Валентина Гавриловна

с. Широкая Балка
Залуковская Раиса Васильевна

с. Евгеневка
Губан Любовь Семеновна

с. Сербка
Вересюк Екатерина Петровна

с. Главани
Исир Мария Андреевна

с. Червонознаменка
Киринская Ева Ивановна

п. Мигаево
Нечитайло Надежда Григорьевна

с. Воробьево
Паутяк Ева Михайловна

с. Причеповка
Дудка Надежда Петровна

с. Березань
Мороз Елена Яковлевна

с. Скосаровское
Слободецкая Василиса Лукинична, Гарабажиу Антонина Ивановна

с. Лесное
Лунгу Евдокия Саввовна, Лунгу Евдокия Саввична, Лисина Анна Яковлевна

с. Жовтень
Афанасьева Лидия Ивановна

с. Яски
Шаповал Клавдия Петровна

с. Веселый Кут
Котел Ольга Николаевна

с. Новокрасное
Кузьмиченко Любовь Опанасовна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua