Одесская область

Гуменюк Иван Николаевич, пгт Любашевка - Заричная Мария Яковлевна, с. Новосамарка. 1185 жителей мая 1933 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Любашевка
Гуменюк Иван Николаевич, Бондаренко Надежда Дмитриевна, Степаненко Любовь Александровна

г. Рени
Кутинов Дмитрий Иванович, Тимошевский Олег Ильич, Ращенко Иван Кириллович, Дулгер Иван Иванович, Петраш Владимир Иванович, Рошу Иван Николаевич, Иванов Георгий Иванович, Стадников Александр Федорович, Белева Жоржета Ильинична, Лазар Елена Дмитриевна, Гармидер Лидия Автономовна, Рулевская Прасковия Степановна, Миколаева Феодосия Николаевна, Крикополо Евдокия Ивановна, Лукиянченко Дария Николаевна, Челак Валентина Михайловна, Давыдушкина Ольга Павловна, Куртева Екатерина Федоровна

с. Заря
Янев Иван Яковлевич, Сулаков Николай Федорович, Георгиев Федор Федорович, Романец Иван Васильевич, Арнаутов Иван Иванович, Стоянов Константин Константинович, Георгиева Анна Федоровна, Георгиева Анна Федоровна

с. Богатое
Маринов Филипп Пантелеевич, Шишман Николай Николаевич, Дамаскин Николай Филиппович, Калаиджи Георгий Яковлевич, Генова Мария Харитоновна, Генова Анастасия Владимировна, Владенова Евдокия Афанасьевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Нехорошев Лев Борисович, Синькевич Сергей Яковлевич, Парликокош Иван Дмитриевич, Лысый Николай Леонидович, Кирницкий Афанасий Парфирьевич, Цвигуненко Михаил Павлович, Реутов Михаил Кузьмич, Романовский Никифор Прокофьевич, Красовская Елена Тимофеевна, Смирнова Елена Дмитриевна, Димова Варвара Григорьевна, Олейниченко Лидия Емельяновна, Горобец Лидия Емельяновна, Демченко Пелагея Варфоломеевна, Назарчук Людмила Всеволодовна, Ткаченко Мария Тимофеевна, Кутепова Ксения Александровна, Губкина Александра Васильевна, Ходак Таиса Ивановна, Ходак Таисия Ивановна, Димитрова Екатерина Николаевна, Назаренко Галина Ивановна, Столыга Ольга Николаевна, Ларикова Александра Ивановна, Ахремова Неонила Михайловна, Пилипенко Любовь Романовна, Кравченко Елена Федоровна, Трачевская Галина Анатольевна, Игнатовская Людмила Францевна, Грамушняк Евдокия Федотовна, Костенко Зиновия Ивановна

с. Сафьяны
Бойченко Константин Семенович, Куля Федор Георгиевич, Андриевская Анна Федосеевна

г. Измаил
Пенов Афанасий Афанасьевич, Еременко Николай Алексеевич, Васильев Афанасий Антонович, Паранин Борис Иванович, Максименко Николай Филиппович, Тальдрик Анатолий Васильевич, Рыжков Николай Александрович, Булгару Николай Селивєстрович, Ломакин Вольдемар Викторович, Шумейко Николай Пимонович, Назаренко Аксентий Демьянович, Прокопчук Виталий Васильевич, Лапутин Николай Алексеевич, Коваленко Георгий Никифорович, Афтанов Владимир Антонович, Куртев Николай Ильич, Новицкий Николай Федотович, Булгару Николай Сильвестрович, Чумаченко Федор Семенович, Карапидис Лазарь Евстафьевич, Максименко Алексей Григорьевич, Тету Михаил Филиппович, Карповец Николай Кириллович, Колесников Александр Константинович, Морару Михаил Михайлович, Киосева Екатерина Павловна, Смирнова Мелания Петровна, Хрусталева Ирина Моисеевна, Пычева Валентина Федоровна, Пичева Валентина Федоровна, Арчебасова Мария Степановна, Тимошенко Полина Ивановна, Бургон София Исаевна, Бургоч София Исаевна, Волгина Ирина Павловна, Рожкова Лидия Дмитриевна, Богатова Валентина Петровна, Замелацкая Пелагея Максимовна, Петренко Мария Максимовна, Крохалевская Лидия Ивановна, Иващенко Клавдия Ивановна, Зорина Елена Семеновна, Самарская Елена Михайловна, Николенко Елена Ивановна, Стогниенко Ирина Давидовна, Воронова Елена Максимовна, Пушкова Тамара Павловна, Васильева Пелагея Тимофеевна, Зверева София Михайловна, Максименко Пелагея Артемовна, Погорелова Мария Григорьевна, Добрыдень Вера Андреевна, Никишина Зоя Николаевна, Коба Мария Федоровна, Шишкина Анна Ивановна, Моисейкина Вера Захаровна, Виноградова Екатерина Тарасовна

п. Усатово
Лабунский Ерофей Филиппович, Пилипяк Василий Федорович

с. Крыжановка
Шарапов Виталий Александрович, Шарапов Виталий Александрович, Куприй Владимир Михайлович, Волк Павлина Григорьевна, Карпушева Галина Михайловна

с. Прилиманское
Карпинский Андрей Яковлевич, Карпинский Андрей Яковлевич, Карпинский Андрей Якович, Гречун Нина Пантелеймоновна

г. Котовск
Лебедев Владимир Юрьевич, Смолин Николай Александрович, Рябиков Алексей Николаевич, Самотей Афанасий Иванович, Привалов Дмитрий Матвеевич, Бернштейн Александр Вильямович, Мындра Владимир Николаевич, Быченко Николай Герасимович, Земляр Владимир Альбертович, Делимарская Александра Ивановна, Огнева Анна Тихоновна, Баева Валентина Алексеевна, Морус Екатерина Аверковна, Мельниченко Анна Ивановна, Сосновская Татьяна Семеновна, Кожевникова Идея Ивановна, Ухожан Тина Павловна, Кизик Людмила Терентьевна, Копельчук Вера Сидоровна, Шевченко Матрона Даниловна, Мороз Валентина Михайловна, Петрова Мария Григорьевна, Друмарецкая Александра Викторовна, Огнева Анна Тихоновна, Кизик Людмила Терентьевна

с. Гербино
Ткачук Феофан Дмитриевич, Ткачук Теофан Дмитриевич

с. Трудовое
Андреев Петр Андреевич

с. Новый Мир
Тиора Ефимий Тимофеевич

с. Дмитровка
Златин Николай Гаврилович, Борона Петр Петрович, Попозогло Петр Петрович, Кедик Георгий Петрович, Тодоров Иван Дмитриевич, Гаврилюк Елена Терентьевна, Савва Пелагея Алексеевна, Киоссе Вера Петровна, Марангоз Надежда Ивановна, Киосе Домникия Ивановна, Куемжи Анна Дмитриевна

с. Евтодия
Котлинский Петр Васильевич

с. Пасат
Зброжек Николай Кириллович

с. Пасицели
Зварыч Николай Тимофеевич, Тернавская Любовь Васильевна, Дога Галина Павловна

с. Плоское
Колесник Владимир Тимофеевич, Луцкий Петр Владимирович, Дземба Нина Сергеевна

с. Криничное
Тодоров Василий Иванович, Райчев Василий Иванович, Райчев Василий Ивнаович, Добрева Елена Трифоновна

с. Шабо
Литостанский Петр Михайлович, Неверов Евгений Федорович, Фролов Александр Иванович

г. Ильичевск
Самойлов Георгий Константинович, Емельянов Владимир Алексеевич, Евсеев Михаил Анатольевич, Багацкий Михаил Максимович, Богацкий Михаил Максимович, Кудрин Владимир Константинович, Архипов Аркадий Филиппович, Сербин Владимир Иванович, Иванов Николай Иванович, Коробовская Майя Иосифовна, Сергиенко Василий Павлович, Гуйван Людмила Ивановна, Деменева Клавдия Николаевна, Боброва Мария Петровна, Жирноклетова Мария Михайловна, Лавренюк Раиса Павловна, Романюк Анна Зиновьевна, Юрченко Мария Михайловна, Троицкая София Викторовна, Романюк Лидия Степановна, Побережник Лидия Михайловна, Романюк Анна Зиіновьевна, Романюк Анна Зиновиевна, Виниченко Тамара Васильевна, Андронова Мария Ивановна

г. Южный
Рабинович Владимир Мойсеевич, Прокофьев Аркадий Юхимович, Сизиков Николай Александрович, Коваленко Алексей Витальевич, Фисун Зоя Михайловна, Хрипунова Нина Сергеевна, Рева Людмила Николаевна, Фисун Зоя Михайловна, Курочкина Александра Федоровна

пгт Тарутино
Кокул Сергей Антонович, Тузлов Сергей Михайлович, Стоянов Иван Георгиевич, Дойжа Наталья Матвеевна

с. Приморское
Чеботарев Петр Антонович, Галкин Петр Коновович, Бахмач Виктор Анатольевич, Демидов Парфирий Акиндинович, Проноза Лидия Макаровна, Крицкая Александра Михайловна, Рыбальченко Клавдия Давыдовна

с. Сенное
Гажий Александр Яковлевич

г. Ананьев
Негруца Иван Дмитриевич, Кирилюк Георгий Петрович, Кирилюк Григорий Петрович, Животин Владимир Гаврилович, Медведенко Иван Михайлович, Андрийчук Любовь Дмитриевна

пгт Великодолинское
Суржок Федор Иванович, Гребенников Николай Иванович, Чабан Василий Иванович, Чабан Василий Иванович, Вдовиченко Вера Юхимовна, Цуркан Любовь Павловна, Малахова Екатерина Терентиевна, Лузанова Ангелина Александровна, Муратова Тамара Петровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Склифус Леонид Васильевич, Мациборко Лидия Илларионовна

с. Веселиновка
Янчик Карл Фридрихович

пгт Затока
Прокопенко Сергей Иванович, Панкова Галина Дмитриевна, Шевченко Галина Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Охотский Николай Моисеевич, Охотский Николай Мойсеевич, Охотский Николай Моисеевич, Прокопенко Сергей Иванович, Крецу Анастасия Трофимовна

с. Ивановка
Яминский Яков Михайлович, Яминский Яков Михайлович, Макарская Евгения Федоровна

с. Муравловка
Зозулин Николай Елиферьевич, Корнеева Мария Калистратовна, Корнеева Мария Калистратовна, Корнеева Мария Каллистратовна, Тимофеева Харитина Аверьяновна

с. Котовцы
Билоконь Николай Никитович

с. Шершенцы
Трунько Григорий Никимович, Трунько Григорий Никитович

п. Семихатки
Долгошея Павел Ефимович

с. Кучурган
Меркулов Борис Васильевич, Пушкарев Петр Йосифович

с. Лиманское
Раду Георгий Степанович

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Грищенко Владимир Игнатьевич

с. Алексеевка
Карамавров Антон Ильич, Колиснык Филипп Петрович, Цуркан Илья Йосифович, Черноморченко Елена Игнатьевна, Завыдия Вера Николаевна, Гуцуленко Степанида Георгиевна

с. Колисное
Петков Иван Михайлович, Минчева Степанида Васильевна, Мынчева Степанида Васильевна

с. Мирнополье
Брумарь Константин Дмитриевич, Брумарь Константин Дмитриевич

с. Котловина
Дмитриев Анатолий Николаевич

пгт Овидиополь
Ляшенко Николай Филиппович, Акопян Гайк Тигранович, Швец Зинаида Васильевна, Назарова Вера Мироновна, Лысенко Мария Пантелеевна

пгт Красные Окны
Клименко Иван Степанович, Форника Евгений Харитонович, Стецык Марьян Михайлович, Белый Николай Григорьевич, Стецик Марьян Михайлович, Быкова Раиса Владимировна, Орловская Мария Рафаиловна, Банько Лилия Ивановна, Мешина Розалия Васильевна, Кафян Нура Сиракановна, Кафян Нура Спракановна, Статник Раиса Яковлевна

с. Малаевцы
Бурдейный Михаил Данилович

с. Визирка
Курин Петр Васильевич, Курин Петр Васильевич, Терещенко Вера Николаевна

с. Першотравневое
Болдарев Евгений Михайлович, Шпак Иван Ефимович, Болдарев Евгений Михайлович, Федченко Мария Флоровна, Алексеенко Варвара Миновна, Дмитриева Анастасия Михайловна, Сулыма Елена Степановна, Бондарчук Нина Ивановна

г. Килия
Маципура Николай Васильевич, Мацыпура Николай Васильевич, Сташенко Александр Георгиевич, Ипатов Михаил Федорович, Муян Георгий Петрович, Кутас Елена Власовна, Шапочка Вера Тимофеевна, Улезько Елена Андреевна, Павлова Валентина Дмитриевна, Гуренко Наталья Исаковна, Лысова Елена Ермолаевна, Петренко Райса Ивановна, Высоченко Елена Петровна, Кутас Елена Власовна, Вакаренко Александра Степановна, Гриценко Ирина Гавриловна, Павленко Лидия Захаровна, Литвинова Мария Семеновна

с. Новая Кульна
Нечепуренко Леонид Петрович

с. Броская
Платонов Максим Леонтьевич, Баланевский Иван Михайлович, Руденко Николай Александрович, Фитисова Елена Михайловна, Гребенюк Прасковья Терентьевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Сытник Степан Кристофорович

с. Каменное
Холявицкий Александр Миронович, Нечепуренко Галина Степановна

с. Василевка
Попов Николай Васильевич, Попов Николай Васильевич, Деренжий Феодора Лукьяновна, Инжилийская Елена Даниловна, Ибришим Екатерина Павловна, Радилова Василиса Ивановна, Малыхина Екатерина Акимовна, Ибришим Екатерина Павловна

с. Подгорное
Казаков Иван Георгиевич

с. Основа
Чабанюк Иван Иванович

с. Полянецкое
Шарандак Николай Омельянович, Денежко Сергей Архипович

с. Нагорное
Дерменжи Ксенофонт Кириллович, Пенев Николай Степанович

с. Ларжанка
Шиян Михаил Иванович, Громовенко Вера Ивановна, Килиян Елена Васильевна, Грамма Елена Григорьевна, Чумаченко Анна Степановна

с. Голица
Иваногло Захарий Ильич, Иваноглов Захар Ильич, Недялков Афанасий Афанасьевич, Стоянов Леонид Михайлович, Петров Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Белиоглов Николай Николаевич, Белиогло Николай Николаевич

с. Пирожная
Пенчак Иван Максимович, Васильян Дмитрий Ильич

с. Павловка
Леонидов Георгий Мефодьевич, Камерзан Александр Егорович, Недов Николай Петрович, Камерзан Александра Георгиевна, Комерзан Александра Георгиевна, Камерзан Александра Егоровна

с. Байбузовка
Бережняк Николай Алексеевич, Лебедин Лида Дорофеевна, Лебедин Лидия Дорофеевна

с. Каланчак
Пельтек Георгий Михайлович, Бужилов Василий Михайлович, Пельтек Елена Ивановна, Шпилевая Лукерья Алексеевна

с. Комишевка
Манолэ Филипп Петрович, Негруця Арсентий Иванович, Негруца Арсентий Иванович, Молчан Мария Прохоровна, Нямцу Клеопатра Исаевна

с. Задунаевка
Гайдаржи Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Надлиманское
Холод Алексей Степанович

с. Виноградовка
Велков Петр Васильевич, Магла Дмитрий Георгиевич, Тейбаш Степан Христофорович, Нидялкова Степанида Георгиевна, Нидялкова Степанида Зиновиевна, Кирчева Мария Петровна, Касыр Надежда Николаевна, Куруч Евдокия Степановна

с. Лощиновка
Пашун Георгий Васильевич

с. Нейково
Мужеляк Николай Иванович

г. Балта
Воленщук Анатолий Ильич, Юферев Василий Трофимович, Сентий Иван Теодорович, Щалаева Анна Тимоновна, Шалаева Анна Пимоновна, Григоренко Лидия Семеновна, Григоренко Лидия Семеновна, Головацкая Мария Михайловна, Александрова Нина Петровна

пгт Затишье
Савчак Стефан Васильевич, Романык Мария Ильинична, Ермолина Надежда Ивановна

с. Поплавка
Беличенко Иван Кузьмович, Беличенко Иван Кузьмич

с. Новые Шомполы
Кротов Леонид Дмитриевич

с. Загнитков
Бодачевский Григорий Яковлевич, Ковбель Дмитрий Андреевич, Бурденюк Иван Данилович, Кушнир Петр Григорьевич, Трохимчук Николай Сергеевич, Жук Михаил Демянович, Кифик Григорий Михайлович, Заболотный Василий Филипович, Заболотный Василий Филиппович, Кирсанов Владимир Платонович, Солоненко Александр Федорович, Заболотный Петр Николаевич, Заболотный Петр Николаевич, Москальчук Гавриил Фокович, Кучанский Федор Григорьевич, Мазур Павел Юхимович, Кучанский Федор Григорьевич, Колисник Татьяна Лукинична, Сливинская Мария Александровна, Жук Галина Федоровна, Солоненко Александра Федоровна, Бондатий Мария Романовна, Бондатий Мария Романовна, Хмель Агафия Павловна, Губецкая Горпина Ивановна, Мельник Ирина Федоровна

г. Болград
Афатарлы Степан Петрович, Рыбалко Николай Федорович, Пархома Сергей Федорович, Македонская Екатерина Трифоновна, Кирьяк Нина Ивановна, Братова Инна Петровна, Попа Вера Степановна, Македонская Екатерина Трифоновна, Чебанова Федора Игнатьевна

с. Ставково
Пашко Федор Карпович

с. Демидово
Егоров Владимир Никитович

с. Крутояровка
Брачко Константин Никитович, Окишор Николай Иванович, Окишор Николай Иванович, Райлян Феодосия Варфоломеевна, Райлян Феодосия Варфоломеевна

с. Садовое
Бондарчук Павел Федорович, Бондарук Павел Федорович, Маринский Борис Константинович, Булавенко Владимир Климентьевич, Кудрявченко Валентина Васильевна, Сорочан Мария Васильевна

с. Молога
Коломиец Константин Алексеевич, Кулишова Наталия Кузьминична, Махновская Мария Пантелеевна, Яценко Елена Андреевна, Журбенко Степания Алексеевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Корой Григорий Дмитриевич

г. Раздельная
Татарцов Алексей Григорьевич, Тыценко Михаил Сергеевич, Перепелкин Николай Алексеевич, Пономаренко Николай Павлович, Сафиев Абдумуталип , Суп Ярослав Иванович, Казакова Зинаида Борисовна, Македон Феодосия Терентиевна, Богуненко Анна Алексеевна, Ушакова Валентина Васильевна

с. Николаевка
Николайчук Петр Васильевич, Слободчиков Савели Иванович, Слободчиков Савелий Иванович, Зуб Екатерина Лукьяновна, Музыченко Елена Михайловна, Терзи Феодосия Семеновна

с. Шевченково
Городниченко Григорий Федорович, Бабенко Надежда Васильевна, Городниченко Раиса Ивановна, Петренко Раиса Ивановна, Коваленко Ольга Никифоровна

с. Карналеевка
Олиниченко Михаил Николаевич

с. Косовка
Лазукин Евгений Федорович

с. Маразлеевка
Лабунец Андрей Иванович, Киричик Мария Ефимовна

с. Светлодолинское
Профир Николай Иванович, Тыщенко Ефросиния Савельевна

с. Староказачье
Скульниченко Михаил Исакович, Смаглий Виктор Григорьевич, Караман Сергей Федорович, Бульдович Лидия Леонтьевна

с. Будеи
Джуринский Дмитрий Ефремович, Джуринский Дмитрий Ефремович, Данельчук Ольга Кирилловна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Заикин Николай Васильевич

с. Староселье
Пунга Андрей Леонтьевич

г. Вилковое
Ладышкин Никифор Степанович, Зелниченко Ефросинья Павловна, Москвичева Елена Артамоновна, Тихонова Елизавета Яковлевна, Ковалева Ксения Семеновна

с. Калчевая
Касап Николай Михайлович, Братанов Георгий Дмитриевич, Карагуца Анна Георгиевна, Степанова Анна Панасовна, Маркова Анна Степановна, Касап Мария Васильевна

с. Фонтанка
Дудик Иосиф Антонович, Дудык Иосиф Антонович, Мустафаев Иосиф Мемидович, Савчак Мария Федоровна, Боронина Александра Егоровна

с. Черная
Дариенко Георгий Васильевич, Кушнир Виталий Степанович

с. Сергиевка
Сучков Павел Пантелеевич

с. Плахтеевка
Келембет Иван Кондратьевич, Иванько Иван Фомович, Паниот Николай Тимофеевич, Иванько Иван Хомович, Паниот Николай Тимофеевич, Продан Надежда Ивановна, Небога Наталья Емельяновна

с. Качуровка
Беличенко Иван Кузьмович

с. Бобрик Второй
Поперечный Николай Федорович, Бущан Тимофей Арсентьевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Жарский Валентин Францевич, Кондратенко Лидия Алексеевна, Кондратенко Лидия Алексеевна

с. Кирилловка
Крысюн Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Косы
Корлюга Владимир Арсеньевич, Качковская Мария Никаноровна

г. Кодыма
Чернецкий Яков Леонтьевич, Пасечник Леонид Дмитриевич, Никифорчук Иван Иванович, Колос Николай Афанасьевич, Кучук Раиса Ивановна, Пузанова Любовь Ефимовна, Лукиянчук Мария Яковлевна

с. Станиславка
Яцык Николай Михайлович, Атаманский Василий Иустинович

п. Чубовка
Заграйчук Михаил Никифорович

с. Липецкое
Секриерь Иван Федосеевич, Панфилов Алексей Ерофеевич, Думбрава Яков Филиппович, Секриер Иван Федосеевич, Унтилов Василий Никифорович, Цуркан Василий Семенович, Балан Аксения Викторовна, Плугарева Евгения Григорьевна, Сербул Мария Павловна

с. Янишовка
Шиманский Анатолий Никодимович

с. Куяльник
Крешун Никита Игнатьевич

с. Чапаевка
Дымпул Степан Захарович

с. Старая Кульна
Поян Григорий Ананьевич, Доник Анастасия Пантелеевна

с. Лабушное
Русол Василий Петрович, Евтодий Франко Артемович

с. Троицкое
Шарапановский Илья Сидорович, Шарапановский Илья Иссидорович, Фурман Иван Петрович, Балан Иван Тимофеевич, Опря Иван Максимович, Диденко Мария Андреевна, Дыденко Мария Андреевна, Пирогова Надежда Андреевна, Ленская Александра Ивановна, Юрова Анна Петровна, Андрющенко Нина Федоровна

с. Дачное
Иванюк Василий Юхимович, Хелтоухова Мария Моисеевна, Желтоухова Мария Мойсеевна, Литовец Нина Васильевна, Липовец Нина Васильевна, Лужецкая Пелагея Степановна, Лужицкая Пелагея Степановна

с. Козачий Яр
Штымбуляк Евгений Прокофьевич

с. Новоселовка
Терюхин Николай Александрович, Кульбаба Василий Денисович, Балабан Василий Николаевич, Кичук Мария Ивановна, Мамалыга Елена Павловна

с. Ясеново Второе
Гончаренко Василий Иванович

с. Новоградковка
Газарян Армаис Данилович, Корецкая Нина Александровна

с. Розквит
Нестерюк Николай Кириллович, Дяченко Нина Михайловна, Савранская Варвара Николаевна

с. Котовское
Новицкий Иван Феодосиевич, Навицкий Иван Федосьевич

с. Левадовка
Каташинский Владимир Иванович, Гордиенко Владимир Яковлевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Белоус Григорий Иванович, Малышев Николай Петрович, Кухтик Иван Иванович, Гармидер Тамара Савельевна

пгт Сарата
Граматик Николай Ильич, Дурнева Раиса Васильевна, Кимличенко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Поташенково
Попик Михаил Григорьевич

с. Бакаловое
Гуцу Федор Георгиевич

г. Березовка
Романив Василий Прокофьевич, Мельниченко Николай Васильевич, Алексеенко Владимир Кузьмич, Мельниченко Александра Артемовна, Киливник Лидия Петровна, Черникова Надежда Михайловна, Лучер Елена Викторовна

с. Викторовка
Литвиненко Григорий Алексеевич

с. Новониколаевка
Столяренко Борис Иванович

с. Красная Коса
Флоря Иван Алексеевич

с. Степановка
Вдовиченко Николай Леонтьевич, Чумак Екатерина Васильевна, Попова Валентина Федотовна, Коваль Галина Денисовна, Гранчак Феония Стратоновна, Прокопенко Анна Ефимовна

с. Черногорка
Волощук Никодим Агафангелович, Циня Ольга Григорьевна

с. Булдинка
Шиманский Александр Георгиевич

с. Сербка
Замковенко Николай Владимирович, Чавдар Анна Григорьевна, Бойко Николай Николаевич

с. Гребеники
Пономарев Андрей Миронович

с. Кошары
Пашковский Евгений Антонович

с. Беленькое
Прокопенко Федор Иванович, Андрющенко Валентина Климентьевна

с. Свердлово
Калмакан Константин Дмитриевич, Згурская Евгения Степановна, Козарь Параска Михайловна, Максименко Валентина Кузьминична

г. Арциз
Богинский Василий Михеевич, Чумаченко Иван Матвеевич, Олтян Федор Зиновьевич, Бузиян Зиновей Зиновьевич, Бузиян Зиновий Зиновьевич, Гиголаев Борис Иванович, Федорова Юлия Владимировна, Плехова Клавдия Андреевна, Гургулова Вера Георгиевна, Волкова Степанида Зиновиевна, Буза Милидора Степановна

с. Великоплоское
Ильин Иван Радионович, Шишкин Иван Федорович, Шишкин Иван Федоровна, Перстнева Тамара Леоновна, Подсевальникова Александра Нефедовна, Китаева Пелагея Парфеновна, Саксина Зинаида Даниловна, Нирка Вера Федотовна, Молчанова Елена Ивановна, Привалова Анна Васильевна

пгт Лиманское
Хлевнюк Павел Савельевич, Сарибеков Арма Сарибекович, Сарибеков Армаис Суренович, Власова Галина Ерасимовна, Заграновская Анна Андреевна, Кириненко Евдакия Ильинична, Харитонова Нина Николаевна, Петомец Лидия Павловна

с. Чижове
Сидоренко Семен Федорович, Скрутенко Анна Николаевна, Нигруца Валентина Николаевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Полубняк Николай Степанович, Полубняк Николай Степанович

с. Большая Кондратовка
Мусиечко Николай Иванович

с. Казацкое
Украинский Николай Ананьевич, Рымбул Елена Оверкиевна, Рымбул Елена Аверковна

с. Гаевка
Зинченко Анатолий Федорович

пгт Сергиевка
Тетерущенко Владимир Петрович

пгт Александровка
Савин Иван Петрович, Прокофьева Елена Константиновна, Мамрук Нина Алексеевна

с. Малая Александровка
Перлей Иван Евстафьевич

с. Лучинское
Воронов Григорий Якович

с. Новоукраинка
Токарский Василий Николаевич, Мариченко Ефросиния Ивановна, Мариченко Ефросинья Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Попович Михаил Иванович, Бессараб Йосиф Иванович, Хоруженко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Табаки
Димитров Афанасий Федорович

с. Новые Трояны
Минжерян Филипп Иванович, Иванов Дмитрий Иванович, Горбан Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Радева Елена Ильевна, Радева Мария Георгиевна, Бондар Мария Васильевна, Иванова Мария Степановна

с. Софиевка
Быстрика Михаил Васильевич

с. Новокрасное
Ляховский Михаил Петрович, Китык Николай Иванович, Долишний Иван Васильевич

с. Дивизия
Голубенко Николай Александрович, Щирба Иван Трофимович, Бондарь Ирина Ерофеевна, Зайцева Мария Васильевна

с. Андреевка
Галятов Алексей Алексеевич, Мащенко Мария Никитовна

с. Осиновка
Постол Мирослав Алексеевич

с. Труд-Куток
Белый Николай Григорьевич

с. Удобное
Шановский Николай Гаврилович, Бондаренко Мария Саврияновна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Акопян Гайк Тигранович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Онищак Петр Павлович, Лихач Майя Семеновна

с. Каменское
Бондаренко Иван Мойсеевич, Кулыченко Семен Архипович, Куличенко Семен Архипович, Гербей Пелагия Антиповна, Гербей Пелагия Антоновна, Мойсеева Алена Алексеевна

с. Федосеевка
Кодымский Сергей Степанович, Касько Владимир Федорович, Томаку Иустина Георгиевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Станчев Степан Степанович, Кискин Николай Степанович, Янев Георгий Михайлович, Янева Наталья Дмитриевна, Кискина Валентина Николаевна

с. Жеребково
Гулийчук Николай Васильевич, Смоляр Николай Степанович, Голтуренко Евдокия Власовна, Голтуренко Евдакия Власовна, Дигорян Мария Михайловна, Загоруйко Евгения Михайловна, Чумак Надежда Кондратьевна

с. Нерушай
Белинский Сидор Матвеевич, Белинский Иссидор Матвеевич, Скляр Георгий Тимофеевич, Степаненко Семен Алексеевич, Иорданова Елена Максимовна

с. Долинское
Ропотан Григорий Федорович, Романенко Павел Григорьевич, Сайтарлы Афанасий Савельевич, Витюк Иван Илларионович, Гаврылова Нина Артемовна, Кушниренко Зинаида Филипповна, Яшанова Вера Яковлевна, Ищук Елена Васильевна, Григорашенко Мария Михайловна, Грыгорашенко Мария Михайловна, Петрова София Петровна

с. Коховка
Стародуб Иван Арсентьевич, Карачевцев Владимир Павлович, Герасимова Мария Герасимовна

с. Шелехово
Нестеренко Василий Захарович, Охременко Надежда Павловна

с. Точилово
Волошин Иван Алексеевич, Якименко Василий Пантелеевич, Гавоза Пелагея Карповна

с. Ананьев
Чмиль Иван Николаевич, Тищенко Парасковия Никифоровна, Тигинян Евгения Климентьевна, Сагайдак Надежда Иосифовна, Бойко Валентина Юрьевна, Баранкевич Надежда Лукьяновна, Матрос Мария Михайловна, Никитина Нина Андреевна, Голуб Мария Филипповна

г. Татарбунары
Ковалев Борис Васильевич, Базан Николай Саввович, Андронаки Федор Федорович, Войцеховская Анастасия Федоровна, Гуцулюк Клавдия Фоминична, Пасат Вера Ивановна, Семенюк Ольга Алексеевна, Вайцеховская Анастасия Федоровна

с. Петровское
Головченко Николай Феодосиевич, Цапко Василий Алексеевич

с. Вапнярка
Онищак Петр Павлович

пгт Ширяево
Толкаченко Леонид Семенович, Сакара Петр Васильевич, Братусь Нина Николаевна, Иконникова Лидия Савелиевна, Чеботарь Нина Петровна, Колисевич Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Греков Иван Ильич

с. Ивашков
Мельник Николай Кириллович, Чернова Галина Амосовна

с. Сиротское Второе
Мищенко Порфирий Порфириевич

с. Виноградарь
Горун Василий Степанович

с. Червоноармейское
Киор Илья Георгиевич, Труфкин Иосиф Николаевич, Буюкли Михаил Иванович, Кальчева Ирина Дмитриевна, Кальчева Ирина Дмириевна, Недеогло Меланья Петровна, Киор Анна Ивановна, Кыор Анна Ивановна

пгт Березино
Ануфриев Вячеслав Филиппович, Острогляд Раиса Антоновна, Караяни Елена Георгиевна

с. Городное
Семков Николай Михайлович, Иванов Николай Степанович, Мильчева Надежда Дмитриевна, Георгиева Мария Николаевна, Рабаджи Надежда Георгиевна

с. Усатово
Лабунский Дорофей Филиппович, Герасимчук Лидия Семеновна, Кван Татьяна

с. Макарово
Пешевич Григорий Иванович, Жосан Михаил Николаевич, Жосан Михаил Николаевич

с. Железнодорожное
Карайсенли Иван Родионович, Карайсенли Иван Радионович, Курдов Иван Афанасьевич, Кулинский Михаил Харлампиевич, Будур Александра Ильевна, Славова Вера Степановна

с. Ореховка
Жеков Семен Васильевич, Биязь Прасковья Степановна, Ильева Ирина Ивановна

с. Трихатки
Симаченко Георгий Иванович

с. Струмок
Украинец Владимир Артемович, Глущенко Семен Кононович, Цупра Иван Васильевич, Никитенко Анна Васильевна, Украинец Ефросиния Михайловна

с. Белолесье
Бей Михаил Александрович, Грибкова Лидия Григорьевна, Ворошина Галина Антоновна

с. Рыбацкое
Дяценко Владимир Сергеевич

с. Борисовка
Мойсеев Константин Герасимович

с. Благоево
Роев Владимир Иосипович, Дрэган Иван Дмитриевич, Арабаджий Мария Николаевна, Янаки Ирина Петровна, Звиренко Килина Федоровна

с. Майорское
Швыркин Павел Ильич

с. Новая Царичанка
Тихоненко Трофим Миронович, Кисиль Елена Григорьевна

пгт Слободка
Вишневский Владислав Михайлович, Скотыкайло Василий Федорович

с. Роксоланы
Шамота Михаил Григорьевич

с. Новоандреевка
Гордиенко Николай Антонович

с. Вольное
Кичук Дмитрий Андреевич

с. Плавни
Коробер Александр Михайлович

с. Ганновка
Китаев Иван Кириллович

с. Яровое
Пуденков Григорий Ананьевич, Сараин Федор Иванович

с. Граденицы
Ворник Александр Якович, Милованова Светлана Александровна, Борумбей Клавдия Петровна

с. Сухуватое
Гринько Константин Федорович

с. Александровка
Возиян Николай Константинович, Волобуева Людмила Васильевна, Мокруха Федора Григорьевна, Нечитайло Анна Анисимовна, Смаль Лидия Фоминична, Бакум Ксения Петровна, Панченко Ульяна Васильевна

с. Песчаная
Смешной Григорий Константинович, Чорна Ирина Кондратьевна, Клочан Ирина Степановна

пгт Серпневое
Терзи Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Орловка
Иким Федор Иванович

с. Утконосовка
Кирвас Яков Савельевич, Кирвас Якоб Савельевич, Боурош Федор Иванович, Ватрич Зиновия Исаковна, Кульча Елена Степановна

с. Введенка
Кривцов Михаил Трофимович

с. Озерное
Балика Николай Прокопьевич, Балика Николай Прокофьевич, Маноли Николай Никитович, Герги Тимофей Сергеевич, Тарай Евдокия Парфентьевна, Паскали Василина Федоровна, Паскали Василиса Федоровна, Куртяну Евгения Деомидовна

с. Баланины
Афанасьева Майя Максимовна

с. Старые Трояны
Ряпчинский Георгий Константинович, Репинский Георгий Константинович, Чура Лидия Дмитриевна, Желева Лидия Николаевна, Херца Мария Васильевна, Херца Мария Васильевна

пгт Суворово
Македонский Дмитрий Константинович, Коченжи Илья Кириллович, Плаксина Майя Григорьевна

с. Кривая Балка
Отян Николай Васильевич, Крецул Елена Михайловна, Букур Дарья Александровна

с. Фараоновка
Реулец Иван Ильич, Раулец Клавдия Георгиевна, Реулец Клавдия Георгиевна, Байдан Раиса Ивановна

с. Павлинка
Грицюк Иван Павлович, Дрыгайло Тадей Петрович

с. Новосельское
Чобану Михаил Михайлович, Топал Александра Константиновна

с. Широкая Балка
Полюк Владимир Федорович

с. Мирное
Петухов Андрей Демьянович, Геращенко Мария Степановна

с. Камянка
Волков Георгий Иванович, Хаджирадева Мелания Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Бежан Василий Маркович, Силенко Мария Степановна, Кухарева Тамара Васильевна, Чебан Екатерина Семеновна, Кардаполова Елена Александровна

с. Богуново
Слободянюк Иван Никифорович

с. Новоалександровка
Гуров Всеволод Александрович, Крутий Павлина Васильевна, Капчук Прасковия Григорьевна, Копачук Прасковия Григорьевна

с. Будаевцы
Питула Деонисий Андреевич

с. Красноселка
Филев Виктор Леонидович, Филяев Виктор Леонидович, Годун Анастасия Ивановна, Годун Анастасия Ивановна

с. Волковское
Гнып Петр Юркович

с. Ириновка
Витенко Парфирий Алексеевич

с. Новопокровка
Литвин Омелян Пантелеевич, Литвин Емельян Пантелеевич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Силаев Федор Васильевич, Мартыненко Ирина Анисимовна, Колесникова Лукерья Александровна, Котенко Степанида Ивановна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Христов Михаил Петрович

с. Благодатное
Беркутский Михаил Петрович, Пономаренко Полина Трохимовна, Пономаренко Пелагея Трофимовна

с. Ульяновка
Когут Василий Александрович

с. Маяки
Чеботарь Зиновия Васильевна, Бурдюжа Анна Григорьевна, Кириченко Вера Яковлевна

с. Переселенцы
Сикалов Николай Александрович, Моспан Агафия Онисимовна

с. Холодная Балка
Акулов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Елизаветовка
Кузук Василий Дмитриевич, Саввова Мария Тимофеевна, Кузук Степанида Иордановна, Буравченко Ольга Алексеевна

с. Жовтень
Зайченко Всеволод Федотович, Плохотнюк Мария Дмитриевна

с. Веселая Долина
Бахчиванжи Николай Георгиевич

пгт Теплодар
Звягинцев Николай Георгиевич

с. Великокомаровка
Колораев Иван Григорьевич

с. Марьяновка
Веркалюк Михаил Ануфриевич, Барчишина Мария Филипповна, Сорока Варвара Антоновна

пгт Фрунзовка
Чуприна Любовь Григорьевна, Чуприн Любовь Григорьевна, Кожухарь Нина Серафимовна, Голосная Галина Дмитриевна

с. Пужайково
Швец Мария Васильевна

с. Петровка
Логвинова Татьяна Александровна, Боярская Мария Пантелеймоновна, Тыченко Любовь Евгеньевна, Крохмалюк Валентина Никитовна

с. Прямобалка
Андреева Мария Стефановна

с. Чигирин
Руденко Вера Юхимовна

с. Осички
Мостовая Мария Ивановна, Бровко Александра Андреевна, Бондар Лида Матвеевна

с. Загорье
Мырза Лидия Михайловна

с. Савчинское
Сельченко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Березовка
Бондарчук Надежда Тимофеевна, Козинская Раиса Федоровна

с. Кислица
Гунченко София Семеновна, Лемаева Пелагея Ивановна, Перепелица Зиновия Дмитриевна

с. Перелеты
Горбань Анна Филиповна, Швец Мария Петровна, Горбань Анна Филипповна

с. Веселый Кут
Златова Мария Петровна

с. Долиновка
Димова Лукерья Денисовна, Димова Лукерия Денисовна, Бондаренко Мария Тарасовна

с. Лески
Забара Клавдия Александровна, Шавловская Елена Артемовна

с. Нестойта
Бытка Дарья Васильевна, Бытка Дария Васильевна, Бытка Дарья Васильевна

с. Писаревка
Воронюк Надежда Андреевна

с. Кримпулька
Коваль Мария Федотовна, Коваль Мария Федоровна

с. Кирнички
Нейчева Степанида Николаевна, Димова Мария Ивановна, Каражекова Акулина Георгиевна, Куртева Софья Ильевна, Куртева Софья Ильинична, Костова Мария Васильевна, Друмова Софья Николаевна, Куртева София Ильинична

с. Новая Покровка
Еремия Профира Дмитриевна, Помпарэу Виктория Ермолаевна, Еремия Профыра Дмитриевна, Еремия Профира Дмитриевна

с. Выпасное
Рыбальчук Вера Яковлевна, Феденко Лидия Юхимовна, Вахрушева Мария Кондратьевна, Лупашко Фаина Николаевна, Рыбальчук Вера Яковлевна, Павленко Мария Федоровна, Руденко Елена Филипповна

с. Фурмановка
Волошина Анна Федоровна, Чебан Елена Андреевна

с. Сухолужье
Курочкина Ирина Степановна

с. Десантное
Ковтуненко Татьяна Сергеевна, Журавель Елена Демьяновна

с. Малодолинское
Холод Наталья Павловна

с. Беленое
Каменчук Галина Дмитриевна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Комышан Мария Никифоровна, Комышан Мария Никифоровна

с. Амбаров
Музычок Мария Ивановна

с. Забары
Бадюк Юлия Анисимовна, Ведутенко Юлия Анисимовна

с. Меняйловка
Орловская Вероника Мифодиевна, Орловская Вероника Мефодьевна

с. Червоный Яр
Рыжало Анна Георгиевна, Мельниченко Елена Амосовна, Бжежицкая Анна Семеновна, Кравченко Александра Ивановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Бабич Юлия Степановна

с. Любомирка
Корнован Мария Мефодиевна, Корнован Мария Мефодьевна

с. Успеновка
Гусева Мария Дмитриевна, Сикун Елена Павловна

с. Мардаровка
Шевченко Матрона Даниловна, Степовая Мария Павловна, Шумейко Евгения Ивановна, Цуркан Любовь Павловна

с. Адамовка
Дуб Тамила Артемовна

с. Агафьевка
Бабец Екатерина Васильевна, Визняк Екатерина Васильевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Опря Мария Васильевна

с. Новоподольское
Дубина Ирина Архиповна

с. Доброалександровка
Кузьмина Евгения Петровна

с. Нерубайское
Диденко Елена Семеновна, Талья Екатерина Ивановна, Тивецкая Александра Федотовна

с. Любополь
Гармаш Анна Дмитриевна

с. Новогригорьевка
Полещук Надежда Емельяновна, Полищук Надежда Омельяновна, Раскевич Вера Павловна

с. Балайчук
Хованец Анна Филипповна

с. Виноградное
Захарчук Любовь Ивановна, Адамова Елена Андреевна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Савченко Анастасия Федоровна

с. Кубанка
Форманчук Екатерина Даниловна

с. Ангелиновка
Лисица Екатерина Макаровна

с. Семено-Карповка
Локайчук Марфа Семеновна

с. Сычавка
Зайцева Мария Яковлевна, Ковч Екатерина Михайловна

пгт Коминтерновское
Рожкова Клавдия Михайловна, Гуменюк Иванна Ивановна

с. Волова
Чабанюк Ирина Несторовна

с. Парканцы
Мышеловская Стефания Теодоровна, Мишеловская Стефания Теодоровна

пгт Саврань
Якубовская Любовь Анатольевна, Кавалерова Галина Александровна, Стукаленко Елена Афанасьевна

с. Кремидовка
Рошко Анна Григорьевна, Рожко Анна Григорьевна

с. Корсунцы
Лупащенко Мария Александровна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Герасименко Марьяна Емельяновна, Герасименко Марьяна Омельяновна

п. Гвардейское
Моторная Нина Клементьевна

с. Онисково
Потекаева Галина Якимовна

с. Великозименово
Мазурак Елена Михайловна

с. Еремеевка
Иваницкая Мария Николаевна, Кеденко Екатерина Петровна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Быкова Анастасия Петровна

с. Червонознаменка
Каранфил Валентина Михайловна, Фелоглу Надежда Архиповна

с. Болгарка
Чернега Вера Ивановна

с. Бочмановка
Кумгородская Нина Максимовна

с. Малозименовое
Бершадская Мария Федоровна

с. Понятовка
Бац Ярослава Петровна

с. Русскоивановка
Кутепова Елена Даниловна, Филонова Анна Евгеньевна, Мищенко Елена Гавриловна, Грамчук Зиновия Николаевна

с. Выгода
Кудрявцева Маргарита Ивановна, Титаренко Надежда Дорофеевна, Луцюк Надежда Дорофеевна

с. Широкое
Лебедин Анастасия Сергеевна

пгт Николаевка
Козык Екатерина Тимофеевна, Козык Екатерина Тимофеевна, Мойсеенко Александра Федоровна, Гавсевич Ирина Михайловна, Гавсевич Ирина Михайловна

с. Михайлополь
Мельник Ярина Васильевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Якубовская Анастасия Антоновна

с. Новопетровка
Подопригора Надежда Макаровна, Антонюк Мария Семеновна, Тыхонюк Анастасия Алексеевна

с. Великий Дальник
Шкорубская Нина Ивановна, Шкарубская Нина Ивановна, Марьянова Надежда Алексеевна, Стоцкая Оксана Никитовна, Науменко Нина Филипповна

с. Федоровка
Мешенчук Нина Яковлевна

с. Конопляное
Свинцицкая Станислава Мартыновна

с. Гандрабури
Никул Лидия Ивановна

с. Кохановка
Буриленко Мария Гавриловна

с. Банновка
Мелиш Анна Ивановна

с. Баштанков
Манюк Нина Дмитриевна

с. Лиман
Кулик Матрена Васильевна, Кулик Мотрона Васильевна, Кожухаренко Елена Владимировна, Кулик Мотрена Васильевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Тафийчук Ольга Викторовна

с. Владичень
Кондрашова Нина Михайловна

п. Набережное
Соручан Анна Прокофьевна

с. Левантовка
Канюс Зинаида Демяновна

с. Жовтневое
Долапчиу Мария Николаевна, Ковалюк Пелагея Васильевна

п. Оксамитное
Тимофти Елизавета Сафроновна

с. Безымянка
Критская Юлия Федоровна

с. Заречное
Алексеенко Аксения Ивановна

с. Спаское
Гнездилова Наталья Ильинична

с. Траповка
Вихристюк Лидия Александровна

с. Желтый Яр
Павел Валентина Григорьевна

с. Вишневое
Юреско Елена Александровна

с. Глубокое
Белинская Тамара Никитовна

с. Балабанка
Кореная Анастасия Павловна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Прокопива Екатерина Николаевна

с. Базарянка
Быкова Мария Михайловна, Белая Елена Петровна

с. Дигоры
Креминская Марфа Ивановна

с. Сухой Лиман
Дмитренко Людмила Викторовна

с. Великомарьяновка
Максименко Мария Павловна

с. Монаши
Шелестян Анна Степановна

пгт Петровка
Жекова Надежда Федоровна, Тарноградская Мария Сергеевна

с. Перше Травня
Молдаванова Тамара Яковлевна

с. Кузьменка
Богуненко Анна Алексеевна, Буруяне Анна Константиновна

с. Петросталь
Паскалова Парасковия Васильевна, Паскалова Прасковья Васильевна

с. Матросская
Боброва Мария Григорьевна

с. Стрюково
Титаренко Нина Ивановна, Сафонова София Дмитриевна, Иващенко Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Ровно
Новосельчан Мария Афанасьевна

с. Кагарлык
Гнатюк Мария Алексеевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Дилан Ирина Порфирьевна

с. Червоное
Губогло Варвара Николаевна

с. Делень
Тодорова Феодора Николаевна, Тельпис Акулина Савельевна, Тельпис Акулина Савелиевна

с. Русская Слободка
Тихонова Мария Егоровна

с. Островное
Лотанова Домникия Семеновна

с. Петропавловка
Малина Елена Ивановна

с. Лизинка
Курч Мария Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Зозуля Мария Николаевна

с. Михайловка
Павличенко Наталья Тимофеевна

с. Березань
Цвид Анна Михайловна

с. Червоный Кут
Пищанская Мария Ивановна

с. Иосиповка
Харченко Феодосия Милентьевна, Харченко Феодосия Милентьевна

с. Надречное
Морарь Елена Дмитриевна, Морар Елена Дмитриевна

с. Главани
Арабаджи Александра Митрофановна

с. Григоровка
Самойлова Евгения Филипповна

с. Антоновка
Маринец Вера Ивановна

с. Тимково
Ткач Надежда Ивановна

с. Мигаи
Вальчишин Ярослава Ивановна

с. Барабой
Котова Таисия Дмитриевна

с. Саханское
Дмитриева Александра Михайловна

с. Славяносербская
Наврачук Татьяна Антоновна

с. Кирово
Буковская Клавдия Гордеевна

п. Доследное
Дараселия Мария Павловна

с. Новые Буторы
Бойко Вера Максимовна

с. Новосамарка
Заричная Мария Яковлевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua