Одесская область

Радулов Василий Степанович, с. Камянка - Грек Анна Николаевна, с. Малоярославец Первый. 1389 жителей августа 1933 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Камянка
Радулов Василий Степанович, Плачков Дмитрий Кириллович, Ромалийский Иван Михайлович, Иванов Василий Васильевич, Рашков Георгий Петрович, Калова Юлия Георгиевна, Брусак Ефросиния Корниловна, Чекмарева Надежда Никитовна

г. Измаил
Кравченко Иван Григорьєвич, Михайлов Георгий Афанасьевич, Михайлов Георгий Панасович, Кущенко Иван Васильевич, Ярошенко Анатолий Петрович, Минкин Вячеслав Александрович, Гончаренко Виктор Иванович, Николаев Петр Георгиевич, Володарчук Владимир Йосифович, Жарый Николай Иванович, Колисниченко Георгий Ильич, Колесниченко Георгий Ильич, Козаков Матвей Иванович, Балабан Николай Иванович, Нестеренко Василий Никифорович, Колесниченко Яков Ильич, Кондрашов Геннадий Николаевич, Воробьев Владимир Семенович, Чаленко Альберт Григорьевич, Горовенко Александр Иванович, Большов Павел Иванович, Патрики Иван Дмитриевич, Ершов Василий Гаврилович, Сорокин Владимир Алексеевич, Рыбаков Вениамин Павлович, Маринов Степан Васильевич, Липенков Виктор Николаевич, Кисиков Андрей Ананьевич, Гецой Степан Кириллович, Кибалка Андрей Феодосьевич, Бойченко Василий Гаврилович, Тунитовский Адольф Иосифович, Камышников Григорий Семенович, Балабан Николай Иванович, Арчебасов Виктор Иванович, Сивов Николай Петрович, Долженко Владимир Николаевич, Ющенко Иван Семенович, Крупина Евдокия Харитоновна, Чарницева Валентина Ивановна, Мунтян Тереса-бируте Юргевна, Смолянинова Наталия Николаевна, Гоняева Анна Васильевна, Генева Анна Федоровна, Коваленко Мария Николаевна, Попова Нина Николаевна, Аганина Валентина Герасимовна, Андреева Казимира Григорьевна, Харченко Мария Феофановна, Хотеева Мария Федоровна, Ганева Вера Михайловна, Воронцова Нина Ивановна, Коврижных Вера Ивановна, Бохчанова Елизавета Ивановна, Сливинская Александра Никитовна, Деревенчук Анна Пантелеевна, Курман Феодора Ивановна, Поликанова Мария Васильевна, Давельман Виктория Александровна, Посметюха Вера Ивановна, Якименко Валентина Прокопьевна, Голохвастова Парасковия Георгиевна, Радулов Анна Михайловна, Коржова Васса Васильевна, Искварина Зоя Кирилловна, Сырых Мария Васильевна, Ганчева Раиса Петровна, Димова Мелания Георгиевна, Грабарь Любовь Халимоновна, Понзель Екатерина Филипповна, Печиненко Валентина Николаевна, Осенняя Любовь Захаровна, Шилина Валентина Ивановна, Лепская Ирина Федоровна, Дедушева Светлана Владимировна, Карашел Аделия Брониславовна, Шмырова Александра Афтениевна, Сайковская Галина Ивановна, Земфирова Елена Петровна, Шишкина Надежда Дмитриевна, Кочерба Мария Сергеевна, Новикова София Сергеевна, Щербовских Домникия Семеновна, Зиньковская Людмила Владимировна, Шевченко Лидия Николаевна, Лепская Мария Якимовна, Лепская Мария Акимовна, Иванченко Валентина Трифоновна, Минкина Галина Николаевна, Лысенко Мария Георгиевна, Ефименко Любовь Иосиповна, Ефименко Любовь Иосифовна

с. Надежда
Кучеренко Матвей Данилович, Мынзул Михаил Илларионович

г. Ильичевск
Зинченко Владимир Степанович, Тум Леонид Васильевич, Скрипниченко Владимир Савельевич, Ленский Олег Маркович, Ключников Анатолий Григорьевич, Стецюра Александр Николаевич, Крантов Георгий Васильевич, Птащенко Владимир Сергеевич, Никлюш Жан Игнатьевич, Мирза Николай Иванович, Федоренко Василий Анатольевич, Паршин Иван Петрович, Гук Виктор Гаврилович, Макаров Алексей Серафимович, Плужников Владимир Петрович, Панченко Надежда Федоровна, Лошакова Маргарита Михайловна, Бунина Слава Федоровна, Крышень Нина Никитовна, Галкина Валентина Николаевна, Венгловская Геля Иосифовна, Ковальчук Ксения Юрьевна, Коротченко Валентина Федоровна, Дмитриева Людмила Николаевна, Прибора Татьяна Николаевна, Хаустова Мария Григорьевна, Волошина Александра Кирилловна, Нечай Валентина Спиридоновна, Ничай Валентина Спиридоновна, Булачева Алиса Владимировна, Сыкова Раиса Васильевна, Сугробова Антонина Ивановна, Тимергалиева Хатима Гавитовна, Чернявщук Лариса Григорьевна, Достовалова Диана Сергеевна, Бурневич Мария Архиповна, Литвиненко Екатерина Григорьевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Логинов Юрий Петрович, Захарченко Валентин Кузьмич, Мильгевский Леонид Иванович, Челенгиров Геннадий Иванович, Новожилов Владимир Александрович, Климович Николай Степанович, Альбиновский Владимир Леонидович, Димов Филипп Николаевич, Вербицкий Казимир Иванович, Кандауров Виктор Григорьевич, Фабьяк Василий Михайлович, Зебзеев Анатолий Прокофьевич, Грищенко Георгий Александрович, Гриценко Георгий Александрович, Кудрявцев Владимир Николаевич, Кнышова Маргарита Константиновна, Христич Лидия Яковлевна, Постникова Вера Борисовна, Гула Софья Николаевна, Симиненко Нина Никифоровна, Стоянова Валентина Семеновна, Олейниченко Анна Петровна, Ройтер Мария Никифоровна, Боровикова Любовь Семеновна, Дыдычкина Елеонора Степановна, Шинкаренко Юлия Евдокимовна, Павлюк Тамара Андреевна, Костенко Евдокия Александровна, Кисилевская Тамара Зиновиевна, Тодорова Валентина Константиновна, Лысенко Галина Викторовна, Миротина Любовь Семеновна, Мардар Анна Ивановна, Лунгу Александра Михайловна, Овчинникова Тамара Прокопьевна, Козявкина Надежда Васильевна, Малюгина Анна Пантелеевна, Некрасова Лидия Ивановна, Трущ Ирина Андреевна, Терехова Валентина Юхимовна, Чаирская Мария Трофимовна

с. Ильинка
Черный Николай Иванович, Рыбаченко Нина Петровна

с. Крыжановка
Сорочинский Станислав Андреевич, Левицкий Григорий Федосеевич, Косюга Анна Ивановна, Канюк Парасковия Федоровна

г. Рени
Волощук Виктор Федорович, Очковский Иван Иванович, Сарсаков Василий Пантелеевич, Мирный Илья Яковлевич, Георгиу Александр Николаевич, Паниогло Иван Дмитриевич, Кондрашов Геннадий Николаевич, Чобану Константин Спиридонович, Иванченко Иван Антонович, Чебан Никита Архипович, Гибадулина Прасковья Васильевна, Мындра Мария Дмитриевна, Ильинова Инесса Андреевна, Мунтяну Мария Владимировна, Тетрад Мария Ефимовна, Рошу Анна Степановна, Полупанова Мария Семеновна, Ищенко Эмилия Андреевна, Кипер Василиса Александровна, Кипер Василина Александровна, Голуб Фекла Владимировна, Волкова Маргарита Александровна, Корнева Ангелина Ивановна, Негру Августа Никитовна, Негру Августа Никитична, Мусийчук Антонина Федоровна, Крук Нина Прокоповна

г. Котовск
Рудой Гавриил Яковлевич, Игнатушенко Василий Тимофеевич, Кисилев Владимир Александрович, Синицын Евгений Васильевич, Синицин Евгений Васильевич, Лысый Петр Денисович, Москул Андрей Григорьевич, Сновида Михаил Петрович, Руденко Анатолий Иванович, Кисилев Владимир Александрович, Мазур Василий Иванович, Кравецкий Ким Дмитриевич, Титов Валерий Львович, Кутаев Илья Константинович, Костюк Петр Андреевич, Марушевская Нина Михайловна, Шевчук Людмила Федоровна, Шиманская Анна Леонтьевна, Шиманская Нина Леонтьевна, Шорис Елизавета Макаровна, Шарова Галина Ивановна, Халабайда Людмила Николаевна, Борисенко Мария Артемовна, Кухарук Мария Митрофановна, Бурковская Тамара Александровна, Чебан Мария Никаноровна, Чернолуцкая Нина Николаевна, Пастбина Мария Филипповна, Тышко Наталья Даниловна, Дзекиш Нина Григорьевна, Ефимова Ксения Дмитриевна, Волынец Галина Ивановна, Бондарович Олимпиада Ивановна, Рябий Евдокия Федоровна

с. Прилиманское
Довгань Анатолий Петрович

с. Алтестовое
Лисобей Александр Афанасьевич

пгт Затока
Фостенко Владимир Трофимович, Дурбалова Вера Михайловна, Антонова Софья Андреевна, Грызоглазова Наталия Васильевна

с. Мироны
Швец Иван Васильевич, Швац Иван Васильевич

с. Песчаная
Усатенко Анатолий Поликарпович, Демченко Пантелей Васильевич, Бондар Филипп Деомидович, Колесник Григорий Афанасьевич, Плахотный Иван Владимирович, Бондар Филипп Деомидович

г. Березовка
Кормильцев Леонид Алексеевич, Беззадин Анатолий Николаевич, Бевз Анатолий Макарович, Порач Павел Андиевич, Ободовская Мария Трофимовна, Бугрий Мария Николаевна, Гаврилова Тамара Андреевна, Гаврилович Тамара Андреевна

с. Холмское
Ников Иван Иванович, Христов Константин Константинович, Ников Иван Иванович, Ненова Анна Яковлевна, Добрева Мария Петровна

пгт Черноморское
Гукул Владимир Трофимович

с. Новый Мир
Маймескул Василий Иванович, Яшный Алексей Фомич

с. Садовое
Мильгевский Леонид Иванович, Сокуренко Антон Иванович, Инглик Леонид Дмитриевич

с. Демидово
Голубов Виктор Васильевич

с. Нейково
Митофир Михаил Иванович, Витопоренко Мария Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Иванов Илья Николаевич, Каратеев Василий Семенович, Столбин Владимир Михайлович, Иванов Илья Николаевич, Леонтьев Михаил Петрович, Шевчук Вера Антоновна, Комарницкая Евгения Михайловна, Столбина Нина Александровна

с. Дмитровка
Гаврилюк Василий Данилович, Мамалига Леонтий Кузьмич, Маларев Кузьма Доментьевич, Русев Филипп Афанасьевич, Стоянов Владимир Афанасьевич, Кичук Данила Эммануилович, Узун Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Лупу Домника Петровна, Димоглова Пелагея Савична, Димоглова Пелагея Саввовна

с. Пужайково
Пустовойт Петр Терентьевич, Богонос Мария Петровна, Ткаченко Иустина Мойсеевна

с. Ольшанка
Кучанский Иван Мойсеевич, Каганюк Мария Владимировна, Паламарчук Мария Дорофеевна

с. Беленое
Тимченко Григорий Федорович, Говядова Мария Омельяновна

с. Севериновка
Сыч Анатолий Павлович

с. Кремидовка
Сорохан Иван Григорьевич, Сарахан Иван Григорьевич, Дорошевская Вера Степановна

с. Новые Капланы
Бабейко Матвей Эмануилович

с. Неделково
Корнийчук Леонтий Кондратович, Ильницкий Анатолий Григорьевич, Корнийчук Леонтий Кондратович, Дунин Семен Яковлевич

пгт Суворово
Кинев Степан Георгиевич, Желев Степан Афанасьевич, Степанов Марк Степанович, Кинев Иван Степанович, Чебан Елена Ивановна, Далакова Анна Дмитриевна, Чебан Ирина Демидовна, Лаунова Мария Степановна, Смокова Килина Михайловна, Смокова Акулина Михайловна

с. Озерное
Хаджи Дмитрий Федорович, Хадхиу Димитрий Федорович, Челаку Петр Александрович, Бошку Анна Якимовна, Петрика Анна Якимовна, Балика Степанида Георгиевна, Севастиян Елена Алексеевна, Герги Мария Дмитриевна

пгт Сарата
Петровский Владимир Юлианович, Стульга Зигмунтас Иозо, Стулга Зигмунтас Юизо, Стульга Зигмантой Иозо, Обрезкова Валентина Ефимовна

пгт Коминтерновское
Билаш Николай Ильич, Сантоний Павел Михайлович, Потайчук Иван Давыдович, Дымова Надежда Панасовна, Секираш Ефимия Петровна, Воробьева Александра Владимировна

г. Килия
Тернавский Анатолий Федорович, Рямзин Анатолий Павлович, Бабак Василий Григорьевич, Петров Степан Федорович, Шевченко Иван Семенович, Логинов Валерий Васильевич, Мирчев Федор Петрович, Белич Николай Трофимович, Драгой Панас Константинович, Запорощенко Васса Парфентьевна, Резниченко Тамара Семеновна, Скороходко Любовь Агафоновна, Костенко Мария Антоновна, Шевченко Тамара Александровна, Коваленко Агафия Ильевна, Горбачева Мария Саввовна, Барладян Мария Андреевна, Алексеенко Зинаида Николаевна, Клим Вера Георгиевна, Касьяненко Мария Дмитриевна, Кебап Мария Гавриловна, Руснак Валентина Георгиевна

с. Муравловка
Тимофеев Федосей Илларионович, Гаврилов Степан Афанасьевич, Гаврилов Степан Панасович, Гаврилов Степан Афанасьевич, Тимофеев Федосий Илларионович, Тимофеев Федосей Илларионович

с. Десантное
Капшук Иван Юхимович, Капшук Иван Ефимович, Рожко Мария Павловна

пгт Петровка
Янчев Петр Николаевич, Трошков Юрий Леонидович, Гнида Нина Васильевна, Петренко Екатерина Денисовна

с. Молога
Юрченко Дмитрий Арсентьевич, Гук Александр Тимофеевич, Станцой Михаил Кириллович, Гук Валентина Кузьминична, Шевченко Нина Арсентьевна

с. Удобное
Герасименко Михаил Николаевич, Лаур Вера Дмитриевна, Димитрашко Мария Петровна

с. Гольма
Кандит Сергей Степанович, Мантя Елизавета Савовна

с. Сенное
Балтян Феодосий Корнеевич, Янковская Анна Кононовна

г. Арциз
Федорчук Владимир Васильевич, Макогонский Владимир Васильевич, Райкогло Василий Васильевич, Постолов Степан Дмитриевич, Кожевников Александр Иванович, Шульга Раиса Павловна, Барган Зинаида Ильинична, Арефиева Ефросиния Сергеевна, Савейконене Евгения Гавриловна, Бажак Евдокия Ивановна, Стангрит Елена Ивановна, Дашкевич Нина Васильевна, Славова Зинаида Демьяновна

с. Ракулово
Козловский Дмитрий Васильевич

пгт Великодолинское
Каленник Степан Трофимович, Попов Илья Алексеевич, Юдин Николай Филиппович, Кириян Галина Григорьевна, Горбатенко Мария Ефимовна, Гушер Людмила Антоновна

с. Успеновка
Пужаков Иван Ильич, Пужаков Иван Ильич, Варещак Дмитрий Артемович, Дехтерева Мария Васильевна, Глушкова Ульяна Ивановна, Мельникова Вера Ивановна, Саламатина Наталья Петровна, Костякина Мария Федоровна, Котякина Мария Федоровна, Костякина Мария Федоровна

с. Заря
Златов Александр Ильич, Кулинский Афанасий Иванович, Янев Дмитрий Иванович, Владова Александра Дмитриевна, Златова Степанида Ивановна, Тодорова Мария Ивановна, Узунова Евгения Ивановна, Златова Степанида Эммануиловна, Малоквас Елена Петровна

пгт Овидиополь
Каменецкий Марк Зиновьевич, Каменецкий Макс Зиновьевич, Семенюк Иван Лаврентьевич, Воронов Константин Николаевич, Анушкевичус Пятрас Андряус, Скачкова Валентина Федоровна, Ефимова Валентина Ивановна, Дубина Людмила Дмитриевна, Чебаненко Валентина Владимировна, Суханова Екатерина Михайловна, Богаченко Дина Дмитриевна, Зинченко Нина Филипповна, Остроущенко Валентина Ефимовна, Миллер Клавдия Сергеевна

с. Петровка
Назарко Иван Андреевич, Малиборский Дмитрий Иванович, Дробышева Галина Николаевна, Пугачева Мария Павловна, Димитрюк Ирина Федоровна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кичерман Илья Павлович, Мелюх Юрий Денисович, Лапицкий Ярослав Петрович, Березовская Валентина Ивановна

с. Виноградное
Георгиев Дмитрий Федорович, Димов Федор Дмитриевич, Койчева Раиса Константиновна, Койчева Раиса Константиновна, Димитрова Зиновия Степановна

с. Александровка
Пасечник Михаил Спиридонович, Параскива Иван Дмитриевич, Челомбитко Пантелей Илларионович, Тимофеева Мария Семеновна, Денисенко Галина Даниловна, Коврик Василина Ивановна, Коврик Василиса Ивановна, Киоссе Елена Григорьевна, Киоссэ Елена Григорьевна, Нежельская Наталья Прокоповна

с. Новая Ивановка
Гечев Николай Николаевич, Парванов Михаил Никифорович, Парванов Михил Никифорович, Казланжи Василий Иванович, Мирчевская Феодора Анастасьевна, Парванова Степанида Николаевна

с. Малая Василовка
Такварян Арташ Маркарович, Такворян Арташ Маркарович, Грузин Петр Константинович

с. Антонюки
Федоров Владимир Николаевич, Федоров Владимир Николаевич

с. Желтый Яр
Келарь Андрей Петрович, Филенко Мария Григорьевна

с. Тузлы
Сатулов Николай Яковлевич

с. Базарянка
Срибный Петр Захарович, Звездун Анатолий Антонович, Завацкая Акулина Ивановна, Завадская Акулина Ивановна

с. Кривая Балка
Полтавченко Андрей Иванович, Дубина Григорий Петрович

с. Колисное
Кофов Иван Александрович, Адыров Василий Дмитриевич, Качанов Филипп Дмитриевич, Польжок Федора Константиновна, Попова Наталья Федоровна

с. Загнитков
Ковбель Иван Карпович, Колесник Владимир Ефимович, Ковбель Иван Карпович, Колесник Владимир Юхимович, Колиснык Владимир Юхимович, Близнюк Федор Кириллович, Могилко Сергей Алексеевич, Солоненко Евдокия Фомовна, Солоненко Евдакия Фоминична, Москальчук Гавриил Фокович, Сторож Екатерина Алексеевна, Мартынюк Мария Емельяновна, Мендруляк Мария Петровна, Мартынюк Мария Омельяновна, Шиндор Александра Анатольевна, Шиндор Александра Антоновна

г. Кодыма
Трач Борис Владимирович, Грабар Константин Васильевич, Трач Борис Владимирович, Пинзальский Виктор Егорович, Пищальский Виктор Егорович, Балыкова Вера Лаврентьевна, Покиньборода Анна Степановна, Жовтяк Анна Афанасьевна, Качурова Галина Лукинична, Когурова Галина Лукинична

пгт Слободка
Куровский Анатолий Болеславович, Романенко Анатолий Александрович, Куровский Анатолий Болеславович, Крушельницкая Раиса Самсоновна

с. Благодатное
Шевчук Владимир Афанасьевич, Кочурка Григорий Гаврилович

с. Жовтневое
Пашалы Савели Степанович, Жечева Акулина Георгиевна, Жечева Килина Георгиевна

с. Василевка
Каражов Василий Ильич, Греков Михаил Дмитриевич, Фетов Николай Дмитриевич, Калаянов Иван Афанасьевич, Бесчастный Иван Павлович, Скоклев Николай Антонович, Бургуван Евдокия Федоровна, Петрова Мария Ильинична

с. Ряснополь
Чернецкий Владимир Иванович, Костючок Лидия Ивановна, Ющенко Вера Константиновна

с. Троицкое
Перейман Николай Николаевич, Середа Мария Андреевна, Улызько Галина Васильевна, Звягина Лидия Максимовна, Звягина Галина Дмитриевна, Акулибаба Анна Ивановна, Иванова Ефросинья Васильевна, Кузьмина Мария Григорьевна, Иванова Ефросиния Васильевна, Иванова Евросиния Васильевна, Пироженко Евдокия Петровна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Спиридонов Петр Александрович

с. Каменное
Пержу Трофим Антонович, Волошин Григорий Иванович, Запорожец Антонина Никитовна, Шпытко Надежда Фомовна, Шпытко Надежда Фоминична, Запорожец Антонина Никитовна

с. Полянецкое
Григорук Петр Тимофеевич, Дзюбак Анна Антоновна

с. Малодолинское
Полонский Василий Сергеевич, Свинаренко Леонид Владимирович, Свиноренко Леонид Владимирович, Свинаренко Леонид Владимирович

с. Косы
Качковский Андрей Иванович, Качковский Андрей Иванович

с. Старые Трояны
Драгомир Василий Николаевич, Беженар Николай Васильевич, Побережник Анна Федоровна, Рапчинская Зоя Алексеевна

с. Долиновка
Тодоров Иван Пантелеевич

с. Слюсарево
Жулицкий Александр Васильевич

с. Писаревка
Бойко Василий Алексеевич

с. Приморское
Евтюхов Виктор Тимофеевич, Захариади Параскива Иванович, Захариади Параскива Иванович, Чебан Иван Терентьевич, Гриценко Леонид Алексеевич, Ченчик Иван Данилович, Мунтян Лаврентий Миронович, Чеботарева Ефимия Васильевна, Филипенко Евгения Ильевна, Чобан Клавдия Васильевна, Луценко Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Байбузовка
Братко Федор Сергеевич, Козеровський Яков Захарович, Козировский Яков Захарович

с. Карабаново
Москалюк Виктор Никифорович

с. Утконосовка
Гица Иван Николаевич, Посту Андрей Ефремович, Андони Илья Васильевич, Кулава Василий Дмитриевич, Тудоран Иван Георгиевич, Андони Илья Васильевич, Опря Мария Георгиевна, Чепой Екатерина Спиридоновна, Кульча Ирина Тимофеевна, Нуца Мария Степановна, Иовчу Ксения Борисовна

с. Кирнички
Маламен Савва Георгиевич, Костов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Маламен Савва Георгиевич, Николаев Василий Васильевич, Дюльгерова Феодора Ивановна, Дойчева Евдокия Васильевна, Дафнева Агрипина Николаевна, Славова Акулина Степановна, Фрима Агафия Григорьевна, Фрима Агафия Григорьевна, Дойчева Феодора Васильевна, Дойчева Федора Васильевна

с. Кислица
Минчога Иван Иванович, Жестков Владимир Павлович, Перепелица Феодора Ивановна, Долженко Мария Ивановна

с. Выпасное
Ивасенко Иван Федосеевич, Стан Дмитрий Эммануилович, Стан Дмитрий Емануилович, Ткаченко Мария Ивановна, Власенко Лидия Юхимовна

с. Шабо
Мырза Евгений Степанович, Нестеренко Михаил Омельянович, Нестеренко Михаил Емельянович, Кривега Александр Иванович, Кравченко Парасковия Марковна, Задорожная Лидия Федоровна, Морочиненко Валентина Ивановна

с. Задунаевка
Димитров Иван Николаевич, Ралева Евдокия Матвеевна, Малева Мария Васильевна, Нижикиойская Надежда Ивановна, Нижикиойская Надежда Ивановна

с. Стояново
Голубенко Николай Харитонович

с. Новоселовка
Себов Федор Николаевич, Мындру Емельян Петрович, Себов Федор Николаевич, Терзи Замфира Георгиевна, Болгарова Федора Дмитриевна, Сухина Галина Макаровна, Кальчева Елена Дмитриевна, Калаянова Мария Георгиевна, Антонова Евдокия Лазаревна

с. Андреевка
Кравчук Сергей Яковлевич, Попа Аксения Андронниковна, Попа Аксения Андроновна, Попа Аксения Андрониковна

с. Виноградовка
Иовчев Василий Васильевич, Васильев Илья Николаевич, Стоянов Федор Георгиевич, Маринов Зиновий Георгиевич, Терзи Николай Афанасьевич, Мушат Николай Трофимович, Иовчев Василий Васильевич, Димитров Георгий Георгиевич, Терзи Евгения Михайловна, Петрова Мария Панасовна, Читак Мария Афанасьевна, Терзи Акулина Дмитриевна, Стоянова Александра Дмитриевна, Велева Мария Николаевна, Кочева Мария Петровна, Куртева Анна Георгиевна, Ябанжи Степанида Георгиевна, Ябанжи Стефанида Георгиевна, Тейбаш Домникия Семеновна

с. Першотравневое
Мариогло Пантелей Иванович, Унгурян Никифор Васильевич, Унгурян Андрей Константинович, Унгурян Наталья Михайловна, Литвин Мария Леонтьевна, Таранчук Наталья Кузьминична, Панченко Надежда Галактионовна

с. Богатое
Минжинер Михаил Федорович, Беркуца Дмитрий Кириллович, Ненкова Пелагея Романовна, Беркуца Аксения Константиновна, Георгица Екатерина Михайловна

с. Лощиновка
Киосев Иван Михайлович

с. Веселый Кут
Шрахов Владимир Иванович, Штрахов Владимир Иванович, Борисюк Роман Данилович, Борисюк Роман Данилович

г. Болград
Каржилов Дмитрий Алексеевич, Волков Сергей Степанович, Корытник Григорий Иванович, Лазарева Любовь Ивановна, Степанова Вера Николаевна, Кандыба Тамара Алексеевна, Шкурченко Мария Панасовна, Шкурченко Мария Афанасьевна, Кравченко Мария Демьяновна, Маяцкая Фекла Максимовна, Деминенко Елена Константиновна, Морар Валентина Николаевна, Кинишенко Валентина Николаевна, Фирсова Екатерина Савелиевна, Фирсова Екатерина Савельевна, Михайлова Клавдия Даниловна, Марченко Галина Макаровна

г. Балта
Зажогин Василий Алексеевич, Швец Иван Леонтьевич, Кулакевич Николай Петрович, Тайбан Пимен Константинович, Калениченко Николай Федотович, Калиниченко Николай Федотович, Николаева Дария Ивановна, Доскоч Нина Ивановна, Доскач Антонина Ивановна, Вторенко Евгения Омельяновна, Калюжная Мария Андреевна, Кольцова Галина Кирилловна, Кльцова Галина Кирилловна, Щапова Светлана Григорьевна, Кулибаба Галина Николаевна, Полякова Любовь Александровна, Доскоч Антонина Ивановна, Полякова Любовь Александровна

с. Долинское
Опинка Пантелей Афанасьевич, Опынко Пантелеймон Афанасьевич, Опинка Пантелей Афанасьевич, Статкевич Всеволод Борисович, Андриященко Анатолий Тимофеевич, Андрияшенко Анатолий Тимофеевич, Фетеля Степан Дмитриевич, Пейча Илья Фомовна, Конуп Мария Тимофеевна, Платонова Валентина Дмитриевна, Мальчева Мария Андреевна

с. Фараоновка
Реулец Иван Ильич, Образенко Агафья Ивановна, Образенко Агафия Ивановна, Кокарча Евдокия Флоровна, Байдан Раиса Ивановна

с. Шевченково
Шкурина Федор Герасимович, Шкурина Федор Герасимович, Давиденко Анна Григорьевна, Зелинская Соломия Андриановна, Климчук Ольга Ивановна

с. Вольное
Моджук Юрий Михайлович, Чербаджи Георгий Петрович, Караникола Семен Степанович, Иванова Надежда Дмитриевна, Влах Ольга Александровна, Дели Анна Петровна

с. Михайловка
Новгородов Иван Ильич, Такворян Арташ Маркарович, Такворян Арташ Маркович, Павличенко Наталья Тимофеевна, Плотниченко Елена Ивановна

с. Петропавловка
Бабенко Федор Денисович, Дорофеев Александр Федорович, Клеван Мария Григорьевна

с. Мирнополье
Мардарь Кузьма Петрович, Мардар Кузьма Петрович, Чебан Анна Борисовна

с. Маразлеевка
Малога Иван Михайлович, Клименко Андрей Андриянович

пгт Лиманское
Гутников Петр Никифорович, Гратий Степан Васильевич, Доброван Николай Степанович, Горбань Александр Федорович, Оводюк Любовь Денисовна, Завидонова Мария Федоровна, Клим Ольга Ивановна, Топальская Александра Федоровна, Королевич Антонина Васильевна, Беляева Евдокия Александровна, Топальская Александра Федоровна, Бела Анна Герасимовна

с. Яски
Авдеенко Павел Федорович, Калмыков Николай Васильевич, Калмыков Николай Васильевич, Пружина Илья Иванович, Пружина Илья Ивановна, Цыбуля Наталия Ивановна

с. Забары
Баргамон Иван Васильевич

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Черноморченко Федор Фомич, Черноморченко Федор Фомич, Яковенко Надежда Харламповна, Шмыгаль Любовь Савельевна, Шмыголь Любовь Савельевна, Шмыголь Любовь Савелиевна, Костенко Акулина Иллинична

с. Червоный Яр
Тайбан Василий Федорович, Бурлак Раиса Петровна

с. Благоево
Станков Владимир Степанович, Петрели Степан Андреевич, Станкова Екатерина Георгиевна, Станкова Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Черная
Печерига Владимир Якубович, Печерыга Владимир Якубович, Андрияш Василий Корнеевич

с. Адамовка
Дибров Григорий Иванович, Павлюкова Жанна Владимировна

с. Сергиевка
Попов Дмитрий Никитович, Молчанов Федор Поликарпович

с. Плахтеевка
Вустян Антон Антонович, Дымура Иван Максимович, Пономарь Яков Тимофеевич, Пономар Яков Прокопьевич, Иванько Иван Ананьевич, Бондаренко Петр Никифорович, Котелевский Ульян Харитонович, Небога Василий Андреевич, Назаренко Анна Ивановна, Пономарь Акулина Константиновна, Иванько Прасковья Тимофеевна, Саламаха Наталия Васильевна, Караиван Килина Моисеевна

с. Алексеевка
Мацюця Всеволод Артемович, Цуркан Иллья Иосипович, Мацюця Всеволод Артемович, Заведия Илья Васильевич, Топор Владимир Федотович

с. Сербы
Коноваленко Николай Павлович, Лопушанский Александр Петрович

с. Старая Царичанка
Биленко Иван Алексеевич, Городецкий Николай Алексеевич, Кудрявченко Яков Васильевич, Бондарь Андрей Евтихеевич

с. Косы-Слободка
Сидоренко Николай Антонович, Сосновская Анна Ивановна

с. Коваловка
Микитин Василий Дмитриевич

с. Станиславка
Гончаренко Александр Петрович, Герасименко Нина Ивановна, Книш Мария Терентьевна, Кныш Мария Терентиевна

с. Малая Александровка
Склипись Иван Алексеевич, Гончар Вера Трофимовна

пгт Фрунзовка
Живецкий Йосиф Войцехович, Коваленко Александр Данилович, Табанов Николай Афанасьевич, Кожухарь Николай Петрович, Щавелюк Иван Иванович

с. Малый Фонтан
Игнатущенко Василий Тимофеевич, Сивак Людмила Ивановна

пгт Таирово
Гаднева Ракит Шакурович, Войпан Татьяна Ильевна, Войнакова Татьяна Ильевна

с. Дачное
Ютиш Иван Терентьевич, Армаш Александр Владимирович, Пантус Лидия Александровна

с. Старая Кульна
Цуркан Владимир Павлович, Сорочан Дмитрий Исакович

с. Перекрестово
Гладушевский Владимир Федорович

пгт Затишье
Лобоцкий Теодор Григорьевич

г. Беляевка
Паламарюк Дмитрий Николаевич, Степаненко Александр Петрович, Дыма Александр Якович, Гаврилюк Николай Петрович, Шадрин Юрий Вячеславович, Федоренко Николай Игнатьевич, Гончаренко Пентелей Кондратович, Гончаренко Пантелей Кондратович, Саган Оксана Ефремовна, Качура Вера Адамовна, Сотник Лидия Ивановна, Каминська Мария Петровна, Руденко Мария Пантелеевна, Степаненко Татьяна Владимировна

пгт Любашевка
Мироненко Аркадий Федорович, Суховерхов Сергей Васильевич, Фокин Илья Владимирович, Коваленко Елена Филипповна, Гадияк Мария Ивановна

с. Новая Долина
Полонский Василий Сергеевич

с. Заводовка
Моторный Николай Дмитриевич, Юрченко Евгения Николаевна

с. Карналеевка
Катющев Илья Семенович, Оскодавенко Мария Степановна

с. Ананьев
Левинский Сергей Ефимович, Чебан Иван Алексеевич, Коринец Валентина Прокофьевна, Арнаута Мария Ивановна, Лодыгина Антонина Васильевна, Стратулат Анна Трифоновна, Скуртул Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Новопокровка
Литвин Емельян Пантелеевич

с. Розквит
Рижко Алексей Теодорович

с. Любополь
Делирайков Игнат Васильевич, Стадниченко Виктор Петрович

с. Волковское
Билан Михаил Арсентьевич, Белан Михайл Арсентьевич

г. Вилковое
Унгаров Никита Григорьевич, Морару Георгий Лукич, Даниленко Екатерина Михайловна, Полякова Васса Панасовна, Лысак Наталия Несторовна, Семибратьева Васса Селиверстовна, Козлова Васса Яковлевна, Черникова Евдокия Платоновна, Полянцева Евдокия Сысоевна

с. Велизаровое
Каратеев Василий Семенович

с. Червоное
Шевчик Митрофан Федорович, Шевчук Митрофан Федорович

с. Калантаевка
Мазница Василий Федорович

пгт Теплодар
Медведков Александр Павлович, Петриченко Илья Иванович, Хлопина Леонид Афанасьевич, Берля Матрена Ефимовна, Пастух Парасковия Ивановна, Малорян Вера Григорьевна

с. Солтановка
Солтановский Сергей Ефремович, Бовнегра Иван Никифорович, Кучкова Лидия Андреевна, Бездетная Полина Кирилловна

с. Котовка
Мартыненко Павел Якович, Мартыненко Павел Яковлевич, Шулянский Александр Николаевич

г. Татарбунары
Копилов Борис Степанович, Копылов Борис Степанович, Швец Николай Петрович, Димитренко Максим Иванович, Гульченко Александр Радионович, Ковалева Сарра Мефодьевна, Ефимова Мария Ивановна, Штырба Мария Александровна

с. Жеребково
Хмельниченко Николай Митрофанович, Щиголев Виталий Иванович, Бородин Надежда Акимовна, Майстренко Лидия Прокопиевна

с. Великоплоское
Сладков Евстигней Егорович, Батурина Васса Илларионовна, Душкевич Васса Колиновна, Батурина Васса Илларионовна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Фабьяк Василий Михайлович, Шакирова Прасковия Тимофеевна

с. Лесное
Березовский Николай Александрович, Емельянов Степан Максимович, Софьянчук Иван Спиридонович

с. Болгарка
Юрченко Петр Парфентьевич, Быковский Михаил Макарович, Купоносова Евдокия Харлампиевна

пгт Ширяево
Семенюк Василий Юхимович, Кушниренко Клавдия Александровна

с. Казацкое
Дулан Николай Матвеевич, Патраника Ефросиния Иосифовна, Белая Мария Филипповна, Оришко Варвара Борисовна, Иордан Мария Онисимовна

с. Виноградарь
Грачев Кузьма Трофимович

с. Усатово
Иванов Владимир Петрович, Варга Иван Михайлович, Иваненко Александр Андреевич, Миколайчук Василиса Афанасьевна

с. Черкесы
Макаренко Петр Федорович, Кармалитова Зоря Онисимовна

п. Борщи
Рымовский Дмитрий Филиппович, Головатюк Григорий Владимирович

с. Липецкое
Гинкул Василий Романович, Думбрава Мария Яковлевна, Сербул Клавдия Порфирьевна

с. Калчевая
Нотевский Филипп Семенович, Пец Дмитрий Александрович, Гречанлы Филипп Дмитриевич

с. Унтиловка
Болгар Григорий Федорович

с. Большая Василевка
Грузин Петр Константинович

п. Дружба
Картакай Марин Иосипович

с. Палеевка
Потапчук Никифор Никонович

с. Выгода
Заносий Иван Ануфриевич

с. Конопляное
Пустовитенко Владимир Андреевич

с. Ивашков
Поддубный Иван Кириллович

с. Гандрабури
Брагар Александр Иванович, Паюл Андрей Матвеевич, Маймескул Василий Гаврилович, Дыкусар Василий Иванович, Барта Вероника Александровна, Кожухарь Анна Дмитриевна, Секираш Ефимия Петровна, Шульгина Анна Максимовна

с. Новое Жовтневое
Абдула Петр Митрофанович

с. Нерушай
Гладченко Георгий Алексеевич, Костенко Матвей Ефимович, Буртовая Мария Федоровна, Нагорняк Мария Сергеевна, Трикулич Наталия Федуловна, Трикулич Наталия Федоровна

с. Новоалександровка
Гуров Всеволод Александрович, Кустол Василий Алексеевич

с. Шелехово
Сальник Владимир Мефодьевич

с. Точилово
Господарь Василий Савельевич, Чебан Александр Иванович, Лимарева Варвара Михайловна, Лимарова Варвара Михайловна

с. Пасицели
Середа Василий Иванович

с. Червоноармейское
Колев Иван Васильевич, Колев Иван Васильевич, Киор Василий Гаврилович, Кальчев Георгий Иванович, Терзи Анна Константиновна, Брошкова Федора Кирилловна, Брошкова Феодора Кирилловна, Влах Елена Константиновна, Труфкина Василиса Харлампиевна, Труфкина Василина Харлампиевна, Чеглатонева София Андреевна, Дели Ольга Федоровна, Руссева Мария Иоановна, Руссева Мария Иоанновна

г. Ананьев
Ганул Павел Алексеевич, Смирнова Галина Григорьевна, Кирилюк Людмила Николаевна, Кирилюк Людмила Николаевна, Дударева Анна Петровна, Стасюк Ольга Никитовна, Бут Александра Григорьевна

с. Русскоивановка
Мелентьев Федор Васильевич

с. Петросталь
Гайданов Георгий Николаевич, Автутов Георгий Никодимович

с. Банновка
Стоянов Дмитрий Борисович

с. Сиротское Второе
Харченко Владимир Якович, Харченко Владимир Яковлевич

с. Криничное
Великов Иван Дмитриевич, Маринов Георгий Харлампиевич, Маринов Георгий Харлампович, Марков Дмитрий Георгиевич, Узунова Ирина Васильевна, Узунова Ирина Васильевна, Бачурская Анна Георгиевна

с. Городное
Пенков Степан Федорович, Недельчева Зиновия Семеновна, Водинчар Елена Константиновна, Алачева Анна Георгиевна

с. Голица
Нейковский Анатолий Иванович, Стоянова Анна Степановна, Николаева Анна Степановна

с. Железнодорожное
Пометков Василий Ильич, Орлиогло Зиновий Зиновьевич, Топалов Василий Савельевич, Арабаджи Ирина Демьяновна

с. Новые Трояны
Минжерян Иван Федорович, Константинов Иван Георгиевич, Константинов Иван Григорьевич, Баранов Иван Николаевич, Богданова Екатерина Саввична, Дерели Мария Ивановна, Богданова Екатерина Саввична, Водник Парасковия Панасовна

с. Белолесье
Сергиенко Феоктист Андреевич, Балык Трофим Васильевич

с. Борисовка
Мындру Никита Афанасьевич, Бричад Василиса Алексеевна

с. Каланчак
Пенов Степан Степанович, Судева Агафия Васильевна, Судева Агафья Васильевна, Кара Валентина Мариновна, Пельтек Акулина Афанасьевна

с. Горкивка
Некругленко Борис Тимофеевич

с. Петродолинское
Лен Анатолий Андреевич, Жигалкина Ольга Алексеевна

с. Сафьяны
Бойченко Иван Антонович, Желнова Елена Афанасьевна

с. Мошняги
Спинул Василий Омельянович, Лановлюк Наталья Петровна

с. Павловка
Колосов Иван Борисович, Грабар Мария Григорьевна, Микулина Мария Антоновна

с. Кошары
Матиешин Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Граденицы
Козлов Николай Данилович, Ли Александра Григорьевна, Эскина Мария Васильевна

с. Новопавловка
Малюк Виктор Семенович

с. Введенка
Кривцов Андрей Семенович, Бусуек Анна Дмитриевна, Бусуек Анна Демяновна

с. Мигаи
Грыц Ярослав Иванович

с. Орловка
Павел Константин Семенович, Андреева Лидия Васильевна, Павел Александра Константиновна, Арабаджи Мария Андреевна

с. Русская Слободка
Корсиков Анатолий Михайлович, Панькив Мария Павловна, Омельченко Любовь Васильевна

пгт Тарутино
Пейков Иван Петрович, Гончаренко Владимир Степанович, Ненова Любовь Афанасьевна

с. Червоная Горка
Богомолов Григорий Алексеевич, Байдан Наталия Лаврентьевна

с. Николаевка
Логвиненко Иван Кузьмич, Некрасов Григорий Иванович, Костюк Анна Ивановна, Рябая Ефросиния Максимовна, Баринова Мария Михайловна, Свяченая Мария Васильевна, Верчук Анна Ефимовна, Лазарева Надежда Ивановна, Поборная Ксения Ивановна

с. Каменское
Мойсеев Филипп Иванович, Савкун Ворфоломей Николаевич, Каштальян Федор Кирилович, Дураков Василий Яковлевич, Римский Николай Гаврилович, Михайличенко София Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Ладницкий Владимир Андреевич, Самойленко Вера Николаевна, Квач Нина Николаевна

с. Лиман
Мусат Александр Филимонович, Кожухаренко Мария Григорьевна

с. Котловина
Реуцой Степан Георгиевич, Кристин Иван Николаевич

с. Нагорное
Стришков Николай Петрович, Стрижков Николай Петрович, Плукчи Надежда Петровна

с. Кочковатое
Чудак Иван Антонович

с. Делень
Райкогло Василий Васильевич, Карчев Степан Савельевич, Гайдаржи Стефанида Федоровна

с. Нерубайское
Задерый Александр Семенович, Задерей Александр Семенович, Вовк Нина Дорофеевна, Сороченко Ольга Степановна, Кушнир Вера Артемовна

с. Левадовка
Каташинский Владимир Иванович, Приходько Анастасия Тихоновна

с. Стримба
Дондук Василий Филиппович, Соцькая Галина Омельяновна

с. Орел
Дубровин Иван Кузьмич

пгт Березино
Сажнюк Иван Павлович, Черногор Евдокия Степановна, Черногор Евдокия Степановна, Губа Эльза Эмануиловна, Кисел Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Фурмановка
Киров Максим Федорович, Берназ Мария Антоновна, Дога Александра Сидоровна, Ченуша Мария Дмитриевна, Куза Елена Георгиевна

с. Софиевка
Ковальчук Григорий Пантелеевич, Шелестян Алевтина Деонисовна, Шелестян Алевтина Денисовна

с. Свердлово
Бабаев Абдуджалил Оглы

с. Теплица
Гаврилов Андрей Иванович, Ионел Тамара Максимовна

с. Броская
Фтомович Иван Федорович, Бойченко Анна Сергеевна, Щербина Мария Аврамовна

с. Гиржово
Мардар Иван Владимирович

с. Приозерное
Фокша Ольга Демьяновна, Нуца Наталья Захаровна

пгт Сергиевка
Савченко Эмина Гасановна, Чабан Парасковия Кирилловна

с. Матросская
Сиваченко Зинаида Дмитриевна, Курилова Вера Ивановна

с. Гербино
Горбатюк Афия Павловна

с. Доброалександровка
Зубко Мария Григорьевна

с. Прямобалка
Майстренко Надежда Алексеевна

с. Ставково
Похиленко Надежда Ивановна, Шишацкая Мария Васильевна

с. Кринички
Хмель Вера Федоровна

с. Осички
Гордиенко Любовь Яковлевна, Арсентьева Меланья Владимировна, Огир Тамара Яковлевна, Симик Наталия Кирилловна, Семак Наталия Кирилловна, Мациевская Любовь Трифоновна

с. Пасат
Назаренко Зоя Тимофеевна, Цисар Вера Павловна

с. Плоское
Завирюха Нина Семеновна

с. Путевое
Желиховская Галина Федоровна

с. Трудовое
Меришан Мария Степановна, Меришан Мария Степановна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Гущина Христина Федотовна

с. Перелеты
Швець София Павловна

пгт Александровка
Пичужкина Валентина Михайловна, Пичужкина Валентина Михайловна, Томиловская Галина Захаровна, Щекина Ефимия Каллистратовна, Хлебникова Александра Павловна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Гонтаренко Нина Романовна, Гонтаренко Нина Романовна

с. Концеба
Степанова Екатерина Тимофеевна, Гребенюк Анна Иосифовна

с. Баштанков
Диордиенко Раиса Михайловна, Дяченко Феодосия Петровна

с. Ярославка
Золотарева Ольга Николаевна

с. Малая Слободка
Панчина Елена Ивановна, Панчина Елена Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Трунько Евдокия Исидоровна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Дмитриева Устиния Варфоломеевна, Лазарева Тамара Поликарповна

с. Капустянка
Ткач Анастасия Алексеевна

с. Дунайское
Карамалак Мария Федоровна

п. Травневое
Клейменова Марфа Федоровна

с. Ларжанка
Тирон Мария Александровна, Тарахтненко Вера Николаевна

с. Новониколаевка
Беляева Любовь Илларионовна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Ратушная Евдокия Петровна, Муравлева Васса Кузьминична

с. Комишевка
Гончар Василиса Оникиевна, Бондарь Мария Семеоновна, Нямчу Клеопатра Исаевна, Наку Евгения Лукинична, Бондарь Мария Семеновна, Бондарь Мария Семеновна, Гончар Василиса Оникеевна, Гончар Василина Оникеевна

с. Лески
Милюткина Наталья Ивановна, Милюткина Наталия Ивановна

с. Надлиманское
Заволока Нина Максимовна, Куркан Надежда Матвеевна

с. Саражинка
Боровская Галина Михайловна, Кондрашова Лидия Юстимовна

с. Качуровка
Бордюжа Людмила Зиновьевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Иванченко Татьяна Афанасьевна, Вербицкая Татьяна Егоровна

с. Сиротинка
Чернозубенко Валентина Павловна

с. Чернечье
Кацмаза Евросиния Марковна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Яковлева Евгения Терентиевна, Яковлева Евгения Терентьевна

с. Курортное
Щербина Мария Никитовна, Щербина Мария Никитична, Леонова Венера Федотовна, Леонова Венера Федоровна

п. Зеленое
Анискевич Евдокия Николаевна

с. Светлодолинское
Диндял Валентина Ярофеевна, Диндял Валентина Єрофеевна

с. Романовка
Бондарчук Мария Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Тюх Мария Дорофеевна

с. Климентово
Никулица Евгения Викторовна

с. Любомирка
Анапольская Екатерина Демьяновна

с. Новая Царичанка
Чумаченко Агафья Карповна, Чумаченко Агафия Карповна

с. Мардаровка
Герасимович Надежда Николаевна, Герасимович Надежда Николаевна

с. Гидерим
Чебан Мария Михайловна

с. Антоновка
Бужор Любовь Константиновна

пгт Ивановка
Рудюк Эвилия Ивановна, Голота Парасковия Филипповна

с. Великомарьяновка
Негина Наталия Онуфриевна

с. Шайтанка
Приступа Нина Федоровна

с. Кричуново
Грабовецкая Евгения Ивановна

с. Дальник
Любиевская Александра Ивановна, Гаврилова Полина Егоровна

с. Староказачье
Штепа Клавдия Парфировна, Шпина Клавдия Парфирьевна, Хапатнюк Александра Андреевна, Колдарар Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Тимково
Дзьокиш Евгения Яковлевна, Дзекиш Евгения Яковлевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Галкин Фекла Тихоновна, Галкина Векла Тихоновна, Мартын Евдокия Дмитриевна, Галкина Фекла Тихоновна

с. Ленинталь
Рожкан Стефания Михайловна

с. Котовское
Ершова Лина Ивановна

с. Визирка
Мыза Вера Александровна

с. Красная Коса
Щербина Мария Яковлевна

с. Марьяновка
Майданюк Мария Григорьевна, Осипова Надежда Тимофеевна, Карауш Елена Яковлевна

с. Красноселка
Овчинникова Мария Федоровна, Ивашко София Викторовна, Богачук Нина Александровна

с. Оленевка
Токарчук Мария Степановна

с. Щербанка
Ефимова Евдокия Петровна, Ефимова Евдокия Петровна

с. Заря Труда
Мартынович Анна Дмитриевна

с. Беленькое
Прокопенко Мария Ивановна, Усаченко Анна Васильевна, Огрохина Мотрона Дмитриевна

с. Новоборисовка
Лопатюк Александра Онуфриевна

с. Новокарбовка
Кравченко Галина Макаровна

с. Обжилое
Шаргородская Раиса Петровна

п. Гвардейское
Черная Мария Анисимовна

пгт Саврань
Сметанюк Ольга Константиновна

г. Южный
Елисеенко Валентина Филипповна, Хомик Анна Алексеевна, Тимофеева Нина Петровна

с. Фонтанка
Сосюкина Александра Васильевна, Сартакова Ольга Матвеевна

с. Славяносербская
Коптюк Галина Никитовна

с. Олег
Сорокина Любовь Ивановна

с. Великозименово
Островская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Кирово
Собченко Мария Петровна, Слепцова Нина Николаевна

с. Покровка
Люльченко Нина Константиновна, Люльченко Нина Константиновна

с. Розаловка
Вишинская Надежда Тимофеевна

с. Новосавицкое
Евсеева Люся Стаховна

с. Новоподольское
Лукьянова Людмила Симоновна, Лукянова Людмила Симоновна

с. Шеметово
Рендюк Нина Ивановна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Сухомлын Людмила Николаевна, Сухомлин Людмила Николаевна

с. Новоукраинка
Винар Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Монаши
Черепаха Феодосия Григорьевна, Маковская Мотрона Дмитриевна

пгт Цебриково
Борщ Екатерина Матвеевна

с. Акулинивка
Говядова Мария Омельяновна

с. Жовтень
Махновская Александра Ивановна

с. Ставрово
Кушнир Нина Сельвестрівна

пгт Николаевка
Перевезнюк Инна Анатольевна, Перевезнюк Инна Анатольевна, Павловская Лидия Васильевна, Новикова Анна Сергеевна

с. Новокрасное
Кшецкая Ольга Андреевна

с. Силовка
Жеребцова Лидия Ивановна

с. Струмок
Мельникова Прасковья Михайловна, Белинская Ирина Трофимовна, Черкасова Екатерина Николаевна

с. Милиардовка
Швец Надежда Тимофеевна

с. Боярка
Заболотная Галина Филипповна, Заболотняя Галина Филипповна

с. Коховка
Антонова Евгения Григорьевна, Козакова Валентина Кондратьевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Ковалева Мария Илларионовна, Чеботюк Наталья Никитовна, Глушенко Лидия Ивановна

с. Старые Маяки
Недин Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Грабово
Бушанская Наталья Романовна

с. Марьевка
Залуговская Мария Дорофеевна

с. Владичень
Манойлова Мария Васильевна

с. Табаки
Кулинская Ангелина Борисовна, Кулинская Галина Борисовна, Козел Мария Степановна

с. Баланины
Станиславская Елена Григорьевна

с. Мирное
Саналатий Мария Гавриловна, Саналатий Мирия Гавриловна, Ефимова Евдокия Автономовна

с. Ореховка
Иванова Надежда Филипповна, Гердова Елена Степановна

с. Трихатки
Луценко Клавдия Дмитровна

с. Спаское
Гнездилова Мария Трифоновна

с. Баштановка
Фрунзе Мария Никитовна, Андоний Мария Яковлевна, Ющенко Антонина Ефремовна

с. Дивизия
Зайцева Мария Васильевна

с. Балабанка
Ищенко Елена Демьяновна

с. Молодежное
Хомюк Елена Константиновна

с. Златоустово
Катринец София Йосифовна

с. Сербка
Лебедь Таисия Николаевна

с. Лиманское
Потложа Мария Савелиевна, Белалы Мария Дмитриевна

с. Яровое
Бардук Мария Саввична, Недова Мария Саввична, Бардук Мария Савична

с. Бакша
Конюченко Людмила Феодосьевна

с. Елизаветовка
Берил Анастасия Саввична, Берил Анастасия Савична

пгт Серпневое
Бузиян Иванна Степановна

с. Кролевка
Бардук Елена Петровна

с. Цехановка
Посербинская Раиса Сафроновна

с. Березань
Андреева Анна Дмитриевна

с. Евгеневка
Тьер Мария Ивановна

с. Новосельское
Дунав Мария Ильинична, Андреева Мария Николаевна

с. Дубиновое
Лукиянчук Альвина Петровна

с. Надречное
Катранюк Парасковия Марковна

с. Староселье
Жуминская Клавдия Васильевна

с. Главани
Куйтуклу Евдокия Дмитриевна, Стрезева Мария Георгиевна

с. Майори
Антосик Нина Андреевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Моисеенко Вера Яковлевна

с. Новопетровка
Жайворонок Мария Петровна, Дыкусар Галина Тимофеевна

с. Будеи
Левицкая Мария Тихоновна

с. Топали
Доброжан Любовь Тимофеевна

п. Повстанское
Билинская Надежда Авакумовна, Белинская Надежда Авакумовна

с. Степановка
Багреева Александра Александровна

с. Белка
Санжак Тамара Ивановна

с. Федосеевка
Касько Аксения Григорьевна

с. Великокомаровка
Гордиенко Калина Васильевна

с. Ольгиново
Корченко Валентина Митрофановна

с. Прохорово
Драгомарецкая Янина Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Мизельская Екатерина Ивановна, Чапыр Мария Илиевна, Чапыр Мария Ильинична, Бодлева Нина Антоновна

с. Сухой Лиман
Шевченко Мария Ильевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Ромер Клавдия Михайловна

с. Червонознаменка
Нечепуренко Надежда Александровна, Фелоглу Надежда Архиповна

с. Великая Балка
Гладунова Мария Васильевна

с. Настасьевка
Максименко Клавдия Алексеевна

с. Черевичное
Тельвак Людмила Владимировна

с. Григоровка
Шипикова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Новосветовка
Молотова Мария Михайловна

с. Маркевичево
Петрова Любовь Давидовна, Майданюк Мария Григорьевна

пгт Красные Окны
Бурахина Нина Тихоновна

с. Нестерово
Юращук Мария Дмитриевна

с. Вишневое
Кулиш Степанида Ивановна

с. Яковлевка
Ободовская Мария Трофимовна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Марусяк Мария Васильевна

с. Ройлянка
Куба Мария Григорьевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Грек Анна Николаевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua