Одесская область

Сидоров Николай Степанович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Татареску Варвара Георгиевна, с. Трудовое. 1157 жителей сентября 1933 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Сидоров Николай Степанович, Верис Павел Михайлович, Кошкарев Иван Иванович, Кипнис Кисель Шульмович, Кочман Николай Григорьевич, Звездун Александр Гаврилович, Смалюк Стахий Иванович, Сидоров Николай Степанович, Клементьев Эрнст Дмитриевич, Закржевский Владимир Петрович, Секлетова Надежда Кирилловна, Соболь Маргарита Павловна, Крамаренко Мария Емельяновна, Крамчанинова Анна Алексеевна, Дукшанина Вера Леонидовна, Кругленко Наталья Ивановна, Гогулова Анна Иосифовна, Бараненко Раиса Мефодьевна, Новикова Анна Степановна, Данильчук Валентина Семеновна, Секлетова Надежда Кирилловна, Онуфриенко Таисия Даниловна, Иванченко Евгения Тимофеевна

пгт Петровка
Тодоров Степан Лазарович, Тодоров Степан Лазаревич, Чавдар Николай Константинович

с. Надежда
Гибаленко Василий Андреевич, Гибаленко Василий Андреевич, Полторак Мария Ивановна, Мынзул Мария Ивановна, Бондарюк Людмила Степановна

г. Болград
Панайтаки Иван Иванович, Драганов Семен Михайлович, Жихарев Сергей Иванович, Грищенко Виктор Александрович, Казанжи Екатерина Ивановна, Камбурова Мария Петровна, Македонская Екатерина Борисовна, Витковская Анастасия Пасовна, Витковская Анастасия Афанасьевна, Иванова Анна Николаевна, Старчеус Надежда Харлампиевна, Радева Степанида Михайловна

г. Измаил
Гудима Юрий Давидович, Чабан Юрий Николаевич, Ифтоди Дмитрий Кириллович, Самсонов Леонид Евсеевич, Бажак Дмитрий Иванович, Арнаут Григорий Петрович, Лавриненко Семен Федосеевич, Андриенко Сергей Федосеевич, Ангиоз Виктор Павлович, Григорьев Павел Иванович, Грицкевич Геннадий Степанович, Сергеев Александр Иванович, Филин Юрий Константинович, Бойко Леонид Иванович, Гербей Иван Федорович, Фокин Николай Михайлович, Арнаут Григорий Петрович, Колесниченко Борис Дмитриевич, Ливерин Антон Антонович, Косой Степан Карпович, Масич Владимир Яковлевич, Искварин Евгений Викторович, Кривобородов Иван Петрович, Рублев Виктор Игнатьевич, Раиник Иосиф Афанасьевич, Саков Валентин Матвеевич, Шишкин Алексей Васильевич, Павлович Дмитрий Васильевич, Коваленко Григорий Антонович, Градинар Иван Васильевич, Сатулова Клавдия Васильевна, Заярченко Елизавета Васильевна, Балашова Вера Ивановна, Вазанова Людмила Андриановна, Завидова Кама Гурьевна, Завидова Кама Гуриевна, Яременко Валентина Федотовна, Бахтадзе Людмила Ивановна, Бешлиу Анна Ивановна, Глуган Нина Дмитриевна, Феличкина Гонда , Селятина Надежда Сергеевна, Нестерова Вера Александровна, Седова Александра Ивановна, Березовская Мария Леонтьевна, Лазарева Наталия Кондратьевна, Бондарева Мария Николаевна, Чеботарева Надежда Тимофеевна, Вербицкая Вера Семеновна, Кравченко Парасковия Даниловна, Судакевич Наталья Доминична, Корж Анна Кирилловна, Чакир Антонина Михайловна, Серова Мария Ивановна, Сербиненко Надежда Константиновна, Гушевская Анна Михайловна, Булименкова Матрена Марковна, Чимшир Степанида Ивановна, Гранич Зиновия Пантелеевна, Дышли Евдокия Васильевна, Дышлева Вера Ивановна, Пантазеску Ефросиния Николаевна, Гайдукевич Ефимия Ивановна, Булим Матрена Марковна, Долженко Мария Павловна, Пинтийская Екатерина Ивановна, Запека Юлия Иосифовна, Запека Юлия Иосиповна, Папаянаки Татьяна Павловна

с. Богатое
Дамаскин Василий Михайлович, Станков Петр Петрович, Колесниченко Савва Дмитриевич, Георгица Иван Семенович, Пинтийская Екатерина Ивановна, Стойкова Мария Николаевна, Арнаут Мария Михайловна, Арнаут Мария Михайловна

с. Главани
Проданов Дмитрий Петрович, Димитров Дмитрий Георгиевич, Топалова Матрена Дмитриевна, Топалова Матрона Дмитриевна

с. Казацкое
Бойко Григорий Кириллович, Долготер Николай Мефодьевич, Гуцул Иван Исаакович, Долготер Елена Тудоровна, Долготер Елена Тудосовна, Тыщук Мария Сидоровна, Тищук Мария Сидоровна

с. Немировское
Гонца Алексей Тимофеевич

г. Котовск
Рябиков Алексей Николаевич, Редько Анатолий Ананьевич, Авксентьев Иван Григорьєвич, Гонтарь Иван Юхимович, Кушнир Сергей Борисович, Пинюгин Анатолий Алексеевич, Ясельный Владимир Илларионович, Галанин Владимир Юфимович, Мельник Владимир Михайлович, Доба Мария Тимофеевна, Марушевская Мария Павловна, Майстренко Лидия Прокофьевна, Щербаченко Лидия Федоровна, Скрипникова Зинаида Марковна, Лыбина Лидия Егоровна, Шитова Лидия Григорьевна, Радзилевич Ирина Степановна, Борщенко Валентина Петровна, Крыжан Раиса Дмитриевна, Закерничная Анна Артемовна, Чебанюк Мария Ивановна, Тростянецкая Вера Филипповна, Гришина Евдокия Филипповна, Богатая Нина Александровна, Бошняга Евгения Ивановна, Соболева Екатерина Федоровна

с. Великий Дальник
Шумлянский Анатолий Иванович, Кисилев Борис Якович, Сывулько Петр Григорьевич, Недыбалюк Таисия Васильевна, Недыбалюк Таисия Васильевна, Хименко Лидия Иосифовна

пгт Великодолинское
Бувайлик Иван Павлович, Павликов Александр Ильич, Николайчук Галина Петровна

с. Приозерное
Мунтяну Дмитрий Симонович

г. Беляевка
Деменко Борис Иванович, Горлевой Иван Григорьевич, Левкин Александр Николаевич, Мунтян Галина Владимировна, Лытнева Татьяна Евстафьевна, Литнева Татьяна Евстафиевна, Мунтян Анна Владимировна, Михайлова Вера Сергеевна, Волосюк Евдокия Степановна, Заносий Любовь Никитовна, Моломан Мария Иосифовна, Рогачко Клавдия Герасимовна, Подмазко Екатерина Трофимовна

с. Салганы
Таболкин Михаил Арсентьевич, Тоболкин Михаил Арсеньевич, Кочерба Нина Степановна, Волошина Дарья Ипполитовна

с. Дачное
Пронькин Василий Никанорович, Пронкин Василий Никанорович, Побережная Анна Михайловна, Цыбуля Елена Яковлевна, Шоха Валентина Гавриловна

с. Гербино
Танчук Григорий Кириллович

с. Песчаная
Назаровский Иван Сафронович, Плахотный Григорий Омельянович, Фарион Парасковия Прокопиевна, Колесник Вера Луковна, Волк Любовь Аксентьевна

с. Ленино
Блащук Иван Семенович

с. Усатово
Попов Данил Данилович, Каплунова Валентина Федоровна, Мазур Анастасия Васильевна

с. Кошары
Мышковский Михаил Степанович, Федюшин Филипп Михайлович

г. Южный
Минаев Сергей Васильевич, Прохоренко Владимир Павлович, Исаченко Елизавета Ивановна, Микулина Евгения Васильевна, Кузьмина Фаина Павловна, Бычкова Надежда Пименовна, Коваль Мария Григорьевна, Бохан Елена Петровна, Усова Анна Алексеевна

с. Скинешоры
Резниченко Иван Петрович, Оксанчук Иван Корнеевич

с. Мирное
Горюха Александр Николаевич, Березовский Василий Лаврентьевич

г. Арциз
Ткачук Иван Петрович, Разнован Федор Петрович, Разнован Федор Петрович, Кваша Михаил Григорьевич, Влах Иванна Герасимовна, Заволокина Диана Епифановна, Клак Ирина Сергеевна, Колесова Валентина Антоновна, Грабовская Валентина Антоновна, Мартынюк Варвара Алексеевна, Горбенко Мария Михайловна, Кордюкова Пелагея Трифоновна, Щуренко Зинаида Васильевна, Чумаченко Лидия Андреевна, Радченко Раиса Андреевна, Исмагилова Елена Федоровна, Замфир Мария Семеновна

с. Холмское
Стоянов Иван Дмитриевич, Кирияков Иван Иванович, Кирьяков Иван Иванович, Балабан Надежда Дмитриевна, Терзийская Анна Ивановна

с. Новый Мир
Лещинский Федор Константинович, Гурьевская Анна Яковлевна

с. Прямобалка
Морарь Константин Иванович, Морарь Константин Иванович, Морар Константин Иванович

с. Пужайково
Фоменко Федор Феодосьевич

с. Мошняги
Спинул Василий Емельянович

с. Ананьев
Молдавский Георгий Иванович, Аксюта Мария Яковлевна, Билянская Лариса Ивановна, Паладий Лариса Ивановна, Зара Мария Григорьевна

с. Неделково
Дунин Семен Якович, Дунин Семен Яковлевич, Колесник Владимир Михайлович, Билецкий Бронислав Николаевич

с. Первомайское
Кучман Павел Мефодьевич

г. Рени
Баланчук Дмитрий Ефимович, Ребров Иван Савельевич, Стамати Илья Михайлович, Леонтьев Евгений Михайлович, Саевский Афанасий Николаевич, Григоренко Иустин Владимирович, Мураховский Николай Федорович, Труфкина София Дмитриевна, Карабаджак Николай Григорьевич, Новиков Алексей Васильевич, Негря Иван Кириллович, Лика Федор Дмитриевич, Тирон Константин Федосеевич, Пройка Евгения Константиновна, Дунаева Мария Владимировна, Мирча Елена Андреевна, Лебеденко Варвара Сергеевна, Варанкина Мария Ивановна, Белякова Валентина Алексеевна, Лукьянченко Ольга Ивановна, Сын Мария Васильевна, Баурчулу Лисавета Николаевна, Лизогуб Зинаида Никифоровна, Павленко Екатерина Андреевна, Никифорова Анастасия Георгиевна, Дунаева Мария Владимировна

г. Ильичевск
Романов Виталий Яковлевич, Макаров Алексей Серафимович, Фалалеев Юрий Ильич, Кошелапенко Александр Иванович, Филинов Александр Иванович, Круглов Эдвин Иванович, Мойса Михаил Кирилович, Хачатурянц Владимир Аванесович, Онищук Владимир Онисимович, Плотников Владимир Иванович, Гуцал Василий Илларионович, Брага Павел Антонович, Фалалеев Юрий Ильич, Погребняк Надежда Яковлевна, Головань Лидия Петровна, Савиновска Ариадна Ивановна, Виноградова Валентина Григорьевна, Власова Раиса Леонтьевна, Кучеренко Любовь Федосеевна, Шульга Марфа Кузьминична, Симонова Евгения Николаевна, Коваль Антонина Федоровна, Гришина Зинаида Яковлевна, Сапрыкина Вера Георгиевна, Полехович Квитаня Павловна, Гилевич Елена Михайловна, Тилевич Елена Михайловна, Вихорева Зоя Яковлевна, Ивченко Лидия Васильевна, Величко Мария Ивановна, Кемина Альбина Алексеевна, Логунова Зинаида Петровна, Кемына Альбина Алексеевна, Ендальцева Вера Васильевна, Филипова Зинаида Ильинична, Филиппова Зинаида Ильевна

с. Федоровка
Кучерявый Александр Александрович

с. Бутовка
Гнатив Николай Юрьевич, Гнатив Николай Юрьевич

пгт Суворово
Колосов Федор Петрович, Колосов Федор Петрович, Драганов Петр Константинович, Маламен Домникия Петровна, Бичевая Мария Ивановна, Бичева Мария Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Козьма Василий Дмитриевич, Кулава Иван Якимович, Гергишан Дмитрий Николаевич, Кулава Данил Георгиевич, Кулава Данила Георгиевич, Козьма Иван Антонович, Борчан Мария Георгиевна, Гергишан Ефросиния Трофимовна, Борчан Мария Георгиевна

с. Виноградное
Вельчев Иван Афанасьевич, Кантар Василий Дмитриевич, Гереско Юлия Петровна, Митева Федора Сергеевна

п. Шевченково
Мирошниченко Виктор Сергеевич, Бузанов Геннадий Максимович

с. Ульяновка
Тягнырядно Александр Андреевич

с. Троицкое
Чернец Николай Васильевич, Акулибаба Гаврил Трофимович, Середа Мария Андреевна, Бойченко Алла Леонтьевна, Боженар Лидия Николаевна, Калугина Мария Антоновна, Калугина Мария Антоновна, Иванова Мария Акимовна, Лунгу Ефросиния Васильевна, Улызько Галина Васильевна

с. Кубанка
Картунов Николай Степанович, Неделько Нина Владимировна, Неделко Нина Владимировна

с. Сафьяны
Осыка Михаил Трифонович, Осыка Михаил Трофимович, Кравченко Любовь Михайловна, Тараненко Харитина Михайловна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Безшляга Георгий Сергеевич

с. Комарашевое
Бучак Николай Йосипович, Бучик Николай Иосифович

пгт Саврань
Ефименков Григорий Семенович, Мельник Мария Федоровна, Благодыр Любовь Ивановна, Воробьева Вера Мироновна

с. Петровка
Давыдкин Александр Алексеевич, Давыдкин Александр Алексеевич, Капустян Надежда Ивановна, Букур Дария Николаевна

с. Удобное
Костенко Павел Сергеевич, Белорукавый Петр Кузьмович

с. Котовцы
Гончарук Владимир Иванович, Мельник Мария Васильевна, Токан Надежда Захаровна

с. Стримба
Закерничный Николай Несторович, Дондук Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Баштанков
Бабский Иван Федорович, Билецкая Галина Тимофеевна

с. Лисогорка
Луков Леонид Трофимович

с. Новая Некрасовка
Мишулин Иван Артамонович, Кляузов Кондратий Иванович, Кляузов Кондрат Иванович

п. Семихатки
Катрук Иван Константинович

г. Кодыма
Отченаш Григорий Яковлевич, Сергиенко Владимир Иванович, Дубровская Виктория Григорьевна, Ковалишина Нина Ивановна, Пташенчук Ульяна Зиновиевна, Лапшина Ольга Панкратьевна, Драчинская Галина Дмитриевна, Конюшняк Софья Федотовна, Оленчук Наталия Лукинична, Чепурняк Анна Васильевна

г. Раздельная
Гузь Андрей Иванович, Бардаков Александр Иванович, Сандалюк Виктор Николаевич, Ковчан Петр Григорьевич, Мосорук Елена Дмитриевна, Петля Анна Харитоновна, Повзанюк Любовь Михайловна, Дьяченко Раиса Давидовна, Балан Валентина Андреевна, Богосова Александра Опанасьевна, Богосова Александра Опанасовна, Журжа Галина Ивановна, Лысюк Евдокия Петровна

с. Колисное
Караулан Дмитрий Иванович, Коваленко Михаил Васильевич, Стоянова Надежда Савелиевна, Стоянова Надежда Савельевна, Самокиш Наталия Афанасьевна, Николова Мария Владимировна

с. Приморское
Доброжан Трофим Васильевич, Гриценко Василий Иванович, Краснобаев Севастьян Фокович, Фоменко Иван Васильевич, Гончаренко Иван Петрович, Ткаченко Геннадий Данилович, Чичикало Ефимия Гавриловна, Чичикало Ефимия Гавриловна, Крицкая Александра Михайловна

г. Килия
Божко Пантелеймон Константинович, Брайловский Иван Устинович, Решетник Петр Михайлович, Силков Иван Дмитриевич, Билинкин Сергей Иванович, Былинкин Сергей Иванович, Федоров Семен Федорович, Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич, Покора Сергей Логвинович, Бердников Анатолий Константинович, Петренко Феоктист Васильевич, Бабина Мария Дмитриевна, Ковалева Юхимия Фоковна, Шавловская Надежда Ивановна, Гордиенко Вера Дмитриевна, Кучеренко Мария Константиновна, Титаренко Наталия Николаевна, Пашкина Ефросиния Трофимовна, Бостан Анна Акиндиновна, Тимошенко Парасковия Парфировна, Игнатенко Агафия Терентиевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Ситник Николай Иванович, Мишеченко Дина Васильевна, Маслий Анна Григорьевна, Маслий Анна Григорьевич

с. Новые Трояны
Брадарский Степан Петрович, Градинар Николай Афанасьевич, Водник Прасковья Афанасьевна, Минжирян Мария Ивановна, Серт Варвара Христофоровна, Минжирян Мария Левторовна

с. Василевка
Шидер Иван Дмитриевич, Димов Иван Степанович, Малыхин Максим Антонович, Каражов Дмитрий Иванович, Козарев Иван Николаевич, Чербаджи Мелания Васильевна, Драганова Матрона Дмитриевна, Драганова Матрена Дмитриевна, Топова Евдокия Георгиевна, Варимез Анна Михайловна, Жужунова Мария Михайловна, Туфекчи Софья Дмитриевна

с. Капустянка
Вербецкий Григорий Спиридонович

с. Кирово
Юлаев Николай Петрович, Гошко Николай Михайлович, Юлаев Николай Петрович, Нахимчук Анатолий Терентьевич, Громов Леонид Васильевич, Балашова Мария Павловна

с. Старые Трояны
Лефтер Федор Афанасьевич, Караконстянтин Анастасия Панаитовна, Рапчинская Зоя Алексеевна

с. Слюсарево
Жулицкий Александр Васильевич

с. Ганно-Покровка
Погосян Саркис Зограбович, Погосян Саркис Зограбович

с. Пирожная
Гончар Григорий Федорович

г. Балта
Березовский Анатолий Афанасьевич, Трусов Леонид Михайлович, Томин Николай Филиппович, Шевченко Федор Митрофанович, Натальина Валентина Никитовна, Дайдак Людмила Петровна, Байдак Людмила Петровна, Дзюбенко Франя Устиновна, Баркарь Галина Васильевна, Курко Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Каланчак
Пенов Степан Степанович, Георгиев Дмитрий Трифонович, Кулик Павел Иванович

с. Озерное
Косенко Михаил Федорович, Войку Петр Васильевич, Чолаку Петр Александрович, Телеуца Мария Васильевна, Марку Мария Агафоновна, Герги Степанида Александровна, Севастьян Парасковия Севастьяновна, Севастьян Прасковия Севастияновна, Герги Александра Ивановна, Шкепу Акулина Ивановна, Шкепу Килина Ивановна

с. Новая Покровка
Гуцага Иван Иванович

с. Выпасное
Рыбальчук Иван Васильевич, Ефремова Антонида Дмитриевна, Смертенюк Клавдия Степановна

пгт Березино
Пурчика Дмитрий Георгиевич, Лочмелис Александра Антоновна

с. Городное
Греков Дмитрий Иванович, Греков Дмитрий Иванович, Червенков Иван Георгиевич, Грекова Ирина Филипповна, Гайдаржи Марина Васильевна, Гайдаржи Мария Васильевна, Донева Елена Федоровна, Попазова Мария Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Терзи Иван Иванович, Урум Афанасий Федорович, Яковенко Владимир Михайлович, Лешик Василий Федорович, Кальчева Елена Дмитриевна, Димова Ивана Степановна, Димова Иванна Степановна, Кубицкая Мария Петровна, Густ Вера Федоровна, Болгарова Федора Дмитриевна, Стрелецкая Евдокия Георгиевна

с. Иосиповка
Чабан Леонид Кондратович, Савенков Вениамин Павлович, Кушниренко Тамара Андреевна

с. Стояново
Заруба Михаил Семенович

с. Фурмановка
Попов Арсений Петрович

с. Виноградовка
Велев Николай Дмитриевич, Диордиев Герасим Христофорович, Гайдаржи Илья Федорович, Куруч Мария Пантелеевна, Дерли Николай Андреевич, Чуфарличева Степанида Николаевна, Перонкова Прасковия Ивановна, Мигова Зиновия Ивановна, Божева София Николаевна, Турлак Анна Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Пастыр Дмитрий Иванович, Пастырь Дмитрий Иванович, Дойчев Дмитрий Степанович, Краева Домникия Афанасьевна

с. Камянка
Минов Михаил Георгиевич, Гидиков Николай Георгиевич, Иванова Мелания Дмитриевна, Карлангыч Анна Петровна, Димитрова Мария Ильинична

с. Чернечье
Никитюк Николай Данилович, Полищук Наталия Мартьяновна

с. Гедеримово Первое
Дорош Федор Саввович

с. Павловка
Билиенко Святослав Константинович, Горяйнов Семен Несторович, Колосова Мария Юхимовна, Тапалага Мокрина Саввовна

с. Роксоланы
Лубягин Иван Степанович, Лубягин Иван Иванович, Твердохлеб Надежда Федосеевна, Ткач Нина Андреевна, Демидова Галина Андреевна, Марковская Надежда Ивановна

с. Старая Кульна
Калугарь Федор Степанович

с. Шевченко
Берладин Иван Иванович

с. Маяки
Крайтор Сергей Семенович, Микитюк Ольга Яковлевна

с. Крутояровка
Мелентий Яков Ефремович, Райлян Иван Алексеевич, Кандыба Анна Матвеевна

с. Молога
Якименко Павел Никонорович, Костецкий Иван Павлович

с. Заря
Тропанец Степан Иванович, Тропанец Елена Ивановна, Златова Степанида Ивановна, Тропанец Елена Ивановна, Великова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Пшеничное
Паруш Иосип Григорьевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Табаран Лука Васильевич

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Лищинский Владимир Дорофеевич

с. Петропавловка
Малина Иван Мартынович, Попов Павел Титович, Клеван Константин Гаврилович, Попова Фекла Матвеевна

с. Петродолинское
Дячук Ананий Данилович, Цвигун Иван Мефодьевич, Ткач Мария Ивановна, Дребет Петронелла Алексеевна, Дребот Петронеля Алексеевна

с. Староказачье
Галинский Николай Якимович, Шкварь Лидия Лаврентьевна, Еременко Мария Павловна

с. Загнитков
Коржовский Сергей Никифорович, Ткач Василий Андреевич, Кираченко Яким Иванович, Ткач Василий Андреевич, Майструк Евдокия Филипповна, Ковбель Анна Ивановна, Майструк Евдокия Филипповна

с. Волковское
Белан Михайл Арсентьевич

с. Червоный Яр
Татару Федор Иванович, Татару Фекла Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Воробьев Анфим Нефедович, Бурлаченко Петр Харитонович, Павлова Наталия Федоровна, Вязовская Анна Ивановна, Мелентьева Евдокия Несторовна, Павлова Наталья Федоровна, Павлова Наталия Федоровна

п. Борщи
Гальчич Семен Лукич

с. Плахтеевка
Саламаха Михаил Никифорович, Келембет Трофим Афанасьевич, Кошельник Прасковья Петровна, Кошельник Прасковия Петровна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Руденко Николай Федорович

с. Табаки
Бужилов Георгий Федорович, Колосова Мария Савична, Колосова Мария Саввовна

с. Солтановка
Сывак Иван Иванович, Гордуз Гранида Ивановна

с. Шликарево
Эпур Опанас Иванович

с. Косы
Вороновский Николай Петрович, Винницкий Петр Алексеевич

с. Десантное
Бильченко Гаврил Афанасьевич, Сташенко Вера Филипповна, Клименко Вера Филипповна

с. Станиславка
Заверуя Василий Иванович, Томачинская Екатерина Еремеевна, Рябчук Галина Никаноровна

с. Соболевка
Шуст Сергей Евдокимович

с. Покровка
Гадзаман Иван Николаевич

с. Гидерим
Корня Семен Федосеевич, Денисова Любовь Ивановна, Алексеева Мария Васильевна, Кныш Мария Васильевна, Денисова Любовь Ивановна, Настасенко Анна Афанасьевна, Цуркан Анастасия Афанасьевна

с. Липецкое
Шерпа Павел Семенович, Галицкая Анастасия Романовна, Лазаренко Мария Владимировна, Галицкая Анастасия Романовна, Борта Мария Демяновна

с. Лабушное
Евтодий Франко Артемович, Коломиец Анна Евдокимовна

пгт Слободка
Берекет Иосип Дмитриевич, Паскаль Ольга Артемовна, Паскал Ольга Артемовна, Козловская Екатерина Петровна, Овсянникова Ергена Петровна

с. Катериновка Первая
Хливнюк Нина Ивановна

с. Демидовка
Марчук Иван Кондратович

с. Зброжкивка
Мельниченко Леонид Прохорович

пгт Зеленогорское
Середницкий Жорж Петрович

с. Доброалександровка
Билоус Михаил Захарович, Былоус Михаил Захарович

с. Скосаровка
Монашко Василий Степанович, Калиняк Любовь Пантелеевна

с. Пасицели
Цветков Борис Васильевич, Ступак Надежда Макаровна, Бурдюжа Раиса Алексеевна

с. Визирка
Сухенко Александр Якович

с. Обжилое
Лопатюк Николай Арсентьевич

п. Оксамитное
Гончаров Василий Данилович

г. Березовка
Николенко Борис Иванович, Закливенец Александр Иванович, Швец Лидия Семеновна, Литвяк Анна Спиридоновна, Качанова Надежда Георгиевна, Шпак Александра Григорьевна

с. Шайтанка
Полищук Михаил Кириллович, Симченко Валентина Александровна

с. Шабо
Маджар Афанасий Евгениевич, Кравченко Людмила Васильевна, Лисовская Валентина Андреевна

с. Ореховка
Чернев Иван Дмитриевич, Илиев Пантелей Георгиевич, Новак Мария Георгиевна, Иванова Зинаида Георгиевна, Иванова Зиновия Георгиевна, Попова Елена Ильевна, Попова Елена Ильинична, Постол Елена Николаевна, Волкова Анна Николаевна

с. Новоборисовка
Мазур Петр Францович

с. Славяносербская
Калека Петр Владимирович, Калека Петр Владимирович

с. Сербка
Гудзенко Николай Иванович

с. Гончаровка
Мунтян Иван Кириллович

с. Корсунцы
Сербул Андрей Савельевич

пгт Коминтерновское
Бондаренко Иван Михайлович, Дзюбук Анастасия Петровна

с. Чистоводное
Козаченко Григорий Александрович, Гутовская Парасковия Иларионовна

с. Малодолинское
Мазур Виктор Иванович, Нагерняк Елена Мефодьевна, Трофимчук Цезя Степановна

с. Русскоивановка
Волосатый Федор Романович, Житарь Нина Гавриловна

с. Червонознаменка
Юрцаба Петр Михайлович, Сербин Иван Георгиевич, Юрдик Мария Георгиевна

с. Великоплоское
Цуканов Семен Кузьмич, Небогатова Марфа Леоновна, Воробьева Любовь Николаевна, Стальниченко Александра Антоновна, Соколова Александра Антоновна

с. Саражинка
Стародуб Петр Тимофеевич, Пасечник Наталия Евстафьевна

с. Фонтанка
Фомкин Влад Алексеевич, Васильченко Николай Федорович, Вдовиченко Сергей Семенович, Петушкова Ольга Опанасовна, Петушкова Ольга Афанасьевна, Карцева Екатерина Ивановна

с. Алексеевка
Бац Василий Николаевич, Галайда Тамара Александровна, Колиснык Нина Федоровна, Гудзь Евгения Феодосьевна

с. Якова
Присуха Виталий Викторович

с. Филиповка
Оленич Михаил Иванович

с. Жеребково
Будигай Степан Никитович, Трофимов Михаил Тимофеевич, Пилис Любовь Степановна

с. Бузиново
Бабий Александр Иванович

с. Ройлянка
Маковецкий Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Лукьянчук Анна Петровна

с. Новосельское
Капсамун Николай Петрович, Куртяну Георгий Парфентьевич, Лучку Михаил Константинович

с. Делень
Костров Алексей Дмитриевич, Тулунжи Домникия Николаевна, Чербаджи Пелагея Савельевна, Тельпис Матрона Афанасьевна, Тельпис Матрена Афанасьевна

с. Вакуловка
Пазюк Иван Михайлович, Блащук Василий Юхимович

с. Ярославка
Смелянский Николай Григорьевич, Жосан Нина Сергеевна, Чешенко Александра Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Гирги Георгий Афанасьевич, Ламбант Иван Миронович, Гирги Мария Ивановна, Гирги Мария Ивановна, Мойси Александра Семеновна

с. Быкоза
Овчаренко Иван Никифорович

с. Полино-Осипенково
Романенко Николай Климович, Романенков Николай Климович

с. Розаловка
Стратулат Борис Павлович, Федорова Пелагея Григорьевна

с. Брынивка
Морда Владимир Петрович

пгт Лиманское
Жила Григорий Трофимович, Синица Леонид Иванович, Сычкова Зинаида Дмитриевна, Олинчук Евгения Васильевна, Васильева Екатерина Григорьевна, Васылива Екатерина Григорьевна, Завидонова Мария Федоровна

с. Довжанка
Кришталь Алексей Кириллович

с. Кучурган
Ковальчук Петр Васильевич, Доценко Таисия Максимовна, Максименюк Ольга Ивановна

с. Новокрасное
Федорищев Андриан Ильич, Чорба Василий Андреевич, Чорба Анатолий Федорович, Кравченко Клавдия Ивановна

с. Струмок
Буряк Кирилл Петрович, Петрова Софья Федоровна, Лапа Вера Васильевна, Разинкина Елизавета Ивановна

с. Владичень
Милев Алексей Михайлович, Каназирский Иван Ильич

с. Новониколаевка
Моросилов Владимир Алексеевич, Моросилов Владимир Александрович

с. Яски
Дегтева Гелий Александрович, Дегтев Гелий Александрович

с. Молодежное
Короцинский Анастасий Михайлович

с. Беленькое
Крышталев Георгий Филиппович

с. Мирнополье
Чебан Сергей Павлович, Наконечный Михаил Леонович, Моток Зиновия Никифоровна, Моток Зиновья Никифоровна, Першина Вера Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Волков Юрий Михайлович, Рябцев Валентин Григорьевич

с. Гандрабури
Гамандий Владимир Захарович, Прокопенко Мария Дмитриевна, Сандык Анна Тихоновна

пгт Овидиополь
Параманчук Григорий Якович, Кушнир Ефросинья Дмитриевна, Кушнир Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Мочернюк Мария Анатольевна, Зубенко Ольга Федоровна

с. Долинское
Платонов Павел Иванович, Сагайдак Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Унгурян Нина Федоровна, Нирян Тамара Яковлевна, Фетеля Василиса Мариновна, Сали Анна Ивановна, Лунгу Георгина Дмитриевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Перчук Андрей Михайлович, Десятская Валентина Алексеевна, Мороз Галина Александровна, Щербакова Надежда Ивановна

с. Шелехово
Шевченко Иван Данилович

г. Ананьев
Ротарь Анатолий Григорьевич, Молдавский Георгий Иванович, Дукаценко Геннадий Васильевич, Майданюк Екатерина Степановна, Дембицкая Мария Прокопиевна, Дембицкая Мария Прокофьевна, Статкевич Мария Ивановна

с. Старые Маяки
Кухарчук Иван Павлович

с. Жовтневое
Пучев Христофор Семенович, Динчева Иванна Ульяновна, Динчева Анна Ульяновна, Шишман Анна Ивановна

с. Красноселка
Харюков Николай Петрович, Кирсанова Мария Михайловна

с. Орловка
Павел Олег Константинович, Абгаш Афанасий Фомович, Желеску Семен Иванович, Дырля Николай Антонович, Дырля Николай Антонович, Чобану Анна Ильинична, Трачук Рахилия Ивановна, Попа Мария Федоровна

с. Червоноармейское
Бальжик Иосип Михайлович, Бальжик Иосиф Михайлович, Сакалы Лидия Ульяновна, Арабаджи Валентина Павловна

с. Надлиманское
Сокол Роман Алексеевич, Мельник Ирина Сергеевна, Гордейчик Мария Федоровна, Украинская Юлия Мироновна

с. Бурдовка
Масюрчак Василий Иванович

пгт Тарутино
Катана Никита Диомидович, Делистоянова Мария Родионовна

с. Кислица
Клевак Иван Иванович, Саратовская Лидия Федоровна, Буджак Аксения Галактионовна, Буджак Аксенья Галактионовна

с. Федосеевка
Мога Иван Феодосиевич, Бучушкан Леонид Григорьевич, Левицкая Александра Михайловна

с. Калчевая
Касап Николай Дмитриевич, Марков Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бундева Анастасия Ильинична

с. Дивизия
Зайцев Григорий Константинович, Таран Марк Михайлович, Скорик Вера Федоровна

с. Глубокое
Рашков Иван Георгиевич, Стаси Мария Леонтьевна, Сербинова Ефросинья Ильинична, Стасе Мария Леонтьевна

с. Борисовка
Бричад Аким Николаевич, Бричад Яким Николаевич, Комерзан Валентина Петровна, Никульча Ольга Аксентьевна, Петрова Галина Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Ващук Федор Викторович, Смитюх Петр Опанасович, Попок Вера Тимофеевна

с. Кривая Балка
Дяченко Кирило Иванович, Дяченко Кирил Иванович, Булат Мария Ивановна

с. Островное
Спасов Георгий Васильевич, Недельчев Леонид Степанович, Пенова Екатерина Ильевна

с. Широкое
Кисель Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Кисиль Дмитрий Афанасьевич

с. Вольное
Караникола Семен Степанович, Михайлов Иван Степанович

с. Малоярославец Первый
Миндов Иван Дмитриевич

с. Помазаны
Колимага Виктор Михайлович

с. Богдановка
Михов Федор Кириллович, Коджа Иван Петрович

с. Антоновка
Сенив Михаил Васильевич, Ларионов Николай Егорович

с. Новоселка
Котоман Михаил Григорьевич

с. Адамовка
Дибров Дмитрий Иванович

с. Николаевка
Каранфилов Николай Кириллович, Сериков Михаил Дмитриевич, Цуркан Надежда Леонтьевна, Хоменко Нина Терентиевна, Ткач Татьяна Сергеевна, Драб Христина Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Махмут Константин Степанович, Белалы Константин Дмитриевич, Бену Вера Алексеевна

с. Майорское
Цымбалэ Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Грабаровский Виктор Якович

с. Грабово
Пасечник Иван Никитович, Рябая Лидия Павловна

с. Котловина
Мальчев Иван Петрович

с. Благоево
Ергиев Иван Данилович, Стоянов Григорий Христофорович

с. Дубовое
Яцеу Михаил Никитович

с. Гулянка
Тимотин Николай Васильевич

с. Новопетровка
Лукашенко Александр Захарович

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Павленко Федор Константинович

с. Воровского
Горбунцов Владимир Михайлович

пгт Цебриково
Михайленко Дмитрий Владимирович, Василенко Тамара Германовна, Пелявская Анна Ивановна, Христофорова Ромма Петровна

п. Степовое
Марцыновский Павел Иванович, Бондарчук Мария Степановна, Бондарчук Мария Степановна

с. Муравловка
Кирсанов Автоном Видинеевич, Афанасьева Наталия Ефимовна

с. Горское
Михальчук Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Марьяновка
Теплечук Иван Иванович, Ерну Анна Ивановна, Чебанюк Клавдия Антоновна

пгт Любашевка
Артюх Иван Платонович, Южбабенко Виктор Йосифович, Мошняцкая Любовь Романовна, Остюченко Тамара Эдуардовна

с. Новосамарка
Слободянюк Петр Васильевич, Юза Анна Людвиговна

с. Ольгиново
Куценко Георгий Михайлович

с. Михайловка
Анаки Эпифан Степанович, Аврамова Лидия Степановна, Яцюк Настя Николаевна

с. Пасат
Цыганков Сергей Павлович

с. Новая Ивановка
Семенов Николай Федорович, Фумжи Феодора Степановна, Фумжи Федора Степановна, Богданова Раиса Николаевна

с. Монаши
Адыров Александр Павлович, Мунтян Мария Дмитриевна

с. Черная
Яцку Михаил Никитович

с. Яровое
Деде Георгий Васильевич, Кичук Иванна Ивановна

с. Плавни
Кожокару Константин Константинович, Гецой Зиновия Николаевна

пгт Ивановка
Голота Парасковья Филипповна

с. Ларжанка
Короленко Ксения Федоровна, Оганезова Любовь Даниловна, Гончаренко Анна Ивановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Стрельчук Анна Алексеевна

с. Ильичовка
Чепельчук Пелагея Григорьевна, Сенокос Феодалия Петровна, Калинина Раиса Николаевна, Гудкова Феодалия Петровна

пгт Александровка
Ювченко Вера Владимировна, Мазур Надежда Юхимовна, Сапожниченко Надежда Степановна

с. Мироны
Быстрянская Нина Матвеевна, Покрыш Валентина Федотовна

с. Оленевка
Токарчук Мария Степановна

пгт Красные Окны
Скалацкая Вера Прокоповна, Поворознюк Вера Степановна

с. Барсуки
Кыщук Александра Павловна

с. Перекрестово
Мельник Мария Станиславовна, Павлова Ольга Николаевна

с. Нейково
Пияйко Надежда Назаровна

с. Дмитровка
Казан Ефросиния Ефимовна, Велева Анна Ивановна, Аргирова Домникия Афанасьевна, Марангоз Варвара Михайловна, Чолак Ольга Степановна, Кракатиця Мария Марковна, Кракатиця Мария Марковна, Крайчева Степанида Георгиевна, Димова Мария Васильевна

с. Андрусова
Столярова Мария Максимовна

с. Перейма
Кузьмин Елена Фадеевна

с. Красная Коса
Чабан Наталия Ефимовна, Чабан Наталья Ефимовна, Олейник Анна Андроновна

с. Лесное
Флоча Мария Николаевна, Компаниец Мария Рудольфовна

г. Татарбунары
Гайдаржи Мария Константиновна, Швец Зинаида Фоминична, Коваль Анна Логиновна, Гирник Лидия Ильевна, Будник Мотрона Савелиевна, Золотарева Мотрона Иосифовна, Молога Елизавета Васильевна

с. Концеба
Савчук Валентина Макаровна

с. Нестойта
Карпенко Лидия Петровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Покривчак София Семеновна

с. Каменное
Курганская Валентина Ивановна, Фартушняк Анна Даниловна

с. Полянецкое
Смирнов Валентин Александрович, Смирнова Валентина Александровна, Дзюбак Анна Антоновна

с. Писаревка
Попадюк Лидия Семеновна

с. Комишевка
Мунтян Анна Андреевна

с. Дальник
Любиевская Александра Ивановна

с. Долиновка
Бондарбура Мария Мироновна, Старцева Мария Гироньковна

с. Лощиновка
Иовова Елизавета Марковна

с. Першотравневое
Шаповал Мария Ерофеевна, Мустипан Домникия Георгиевна, Сигидова Александра Дмитриевна

пгт Затишье
Гончар Евдокия Михайловна

с. Шевченково
Симиненко Анна Ивановна, Чумаченко Евгения Ивановна, Климчук Елена Ивановна

с. Новозарецкое
Лысюк Евдокия Петровна

п. Розовка
Почтарь Александра Ивановна, Скалозуб Анна Ивановна

с. Фараоновка
Цыберная Агафия Яковлевна, Цыберная Агафья Яковлевна

с. Беленое
Головатая Анна Трифоновна

с. Выгон
Шабаневич Надежда Кузьминична

с. Бритовка
Худякова Евгения Антоновна, Мирошниченко Парасковия Андреевна, Мирошниченко Прасковья Андреевна

с. Светлодолинское
Киосак Елена Михайловна, Колесник Татьяна Андреевна

с. Забары
Бурдук Любовь Ефимовна, Бурдух Любовь Ефимовна

с. Благодатное
Небога Анна Григорьевна, Шмаглюченко Мария Прокопиевна

с. Староселье
Рогунова Вера Серафимовна, Пунга Клавдия Пантелеймоновна, Пунга Клавдия Пантелеевна, Мунтян Мария Филипповна, Козловская Ефросиния Трофимовна, Козловская Ефросиния Трофимовна

с. Сергиевка
Белая Татьяна Ивановна, Курганова Юхимия Агатиевна, Курганова Ефимия Агатовна

с. Анатольевка
Варешкина Таисия Петровна, Полубедова Галина Васильевна

с. Любомирка
Добровольская Ольга Михайловна, Герасимович Ольга Якимовна, Герасимович Ольга Якимовна

с. Новая Царичанка
Лупашко Надежда Даниловна

с. Успеновка
Ахремова Анна Митрофановна, Мельникова Вера Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Кулиш Степанида Ивановна

с. Куяльник
Бошняга Евгения Ивановна

с. Бобрик Второй
Артемова Лидия Александровна, Касевич Надежда Александровна

пгт Затока
Панкова Галина Дмитриевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Толмаченко Галина Леонтьевна, Толкаченко Галина Леонтьевна

с. Заводовка
Малюк Елена Ильевна

с. Чижове
Горбенко Любовь Леонтьевна

с. Новоградковка
Шабанова Мария Петровна

с. Шутовое
Гымбырук Мария Петровна

с. Кринички
Швецова Ирина Яковлевна

с. Бендзари
Бакала Елена Трифоновна

с. Любополь
Лаврентева Мария Александровна

пгт Сарата
Вустян Любовь Аврамовна, Кочурка Федора Степановна

с. Вороновка
Выхрестюк Мария Кузьминична

с. Велизаровое
Каратеева Мария Ульяновна

с. Надия
Намуйлик Лидия Захаровна

с. Черногорка
Химич Ксения Митрофановна

с. Соше-Островское
Кравченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Мариновка
Васильева Мария Максимовна

с. Незаможник
Мельниченко Нина Арсентьевна

с. Корытное
Садковская Нина Петровна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Изовит Светлана Васильевна

с. Крыжановка
Куприй Надежда Петровна, Фатерига Вера Николаевна

с. Котовка
Мартыненко Мария Степановна

с. Шеметово
Павлова Людмила Антоновна

с. Лучинское
Осудар Галина Сергеевна

с. Августовка
Мартыненко Мария Степановна

с. Выгода
Чабан Екатерина Сергеевна, Суханова Зинаида Викторовна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Дымова Мотрона Михайловна

пгт Теплодар
Шаптефрац Евгения Семеновна

с. Комаровка
Костенко Елена Степановна

с. Дибровка
Джура Нина Николаевна, Джура Нина Никитовна

с. Новоукраинка
Лазор Екатерина Михайловна, Визняк Мария Ивановна

с. Бобрик Первый
Нестерова Надежда Александровна

с. Новосеменовка
Друца Ефросиния Андреевна, Царан Евгения Ивановна

с. Ивашков
Бессараб Галина Федоровна

с. Раскошное
Загородня Анна Федоровна

с. Романовка
Чебаненко Людмила Макаровна, Чабаненко Людмила Макаровна

с. Точилово
Цуркан Анастасия Федоровна

с. Виноградарь
Деревянко Анна Юхимовна

с. Жовтень
Юрийчук Анна Семеновна, Юрийчук Анна Семеновна

с. Софиевка
Чабаненко Лидия Григорьевна, Чабаненко Лидия Григорьевна, Багно Мария Григорьевна, Емельяненко Нина Александровна

с. Новые Шомполы
Толочко Валентина Ивановна

с. Александровка
Кырмызы Екатерина Георгиевна, Великсар Вера Федоровна, Строганова Елена Венедиктовна, Попик Прасковья Максимовна, Попик Парасковия Максимовна

с. Криничное
Димчев Демьян Федоровна, Недева Пелагея Консантиновна

с. Базарянка
Кучерук Нина Федоровна

с. Викторовка
Ищенко Евгения Филипповна

с. Траповка
Выхристюк Анна Григорьевна

с. Лиман
Балашова Анна Никитична, Балашова Анна Никитовна

с. Кочковатое
Симиненко Василина Михайловна

с. Сухолужье
Таран Ефросиния Петровна

с. Мардаровка
Пилис Любовь Степановна

с. Граденицы
Дробязко Галина Александровна, Бобришева Анна Васильевна, Епур Мария Степановна

с. Полянка
Козубенко Евгения Ефремовна

с. Путевое
Бондар Василиса Степановна, Балановская Василина Степановна

с. Петросталь
Шавриева Домника Степановна

с. Ганновка
Тесленко Наталия Ермолаевна

с. Ламбровка
Михова Ирина Георгиевна

с. Червоное
Стоянова Мария Афанасьевна

с. Введенка
Пирожкова Анна Самойловна

с. Садовое
Камбур Евдокия Яковлевна

с. Подгорное
Мирон Наталия Ивановна

с. Ровно
Кисеолар Пелагея Федоровна

с. Будеи
Теличко Майя Николаевна, Данильчук Ольга Кирилловна

с. Севериновка
Ерусалимская Галина Каповна

с. Осички
Полторак Вера Ивановна, Пивторак Вера Ивановна

с. Войничево
Скибенюк Клара Фридриховна

с. Крутые
Деревянко Надежда Филипповна, Дондук Зиновия Григорьевна

пгт Серпневое
Караджа Мария Степановна, Панаитова Валентина Георгиевна

с. Безымянка
Мокан Федора Сергеевна

с. Нагорное
Бушняк Надежда Васильевна

с. Малаевцы
Олийниченко Юлия Федоровна

с. Исаево
Рожнова Галина Петровна, Куран Татьяна Васильевна

пгт Бородино
Павлюченко Клавдия Ивановна

п. Червоный Орач
Олиниченко Юлия Федоровна

с. Щербанка
Томак Лидия Ефимовна

с. Тузлы
Бодюл Раиса Петровна

с. Нерубайское
Мойсеенко София Никитовна, Першина Галина Ивановна

с. Великая Балка
Петровская Мария Павловна

с. Новопавловка
Соколовская Тамара Ивановна

с. Воробьево
Гаврилюк Мария Ивановна

с. Красное
Гайдут Евгия Кирилловна, Гайдут Евгения Кирилловна

с. Наливайково
Левицкая Валентина Ивановна

с. Саханское
Пицык Надежда Петровна

с. Стрюково
Садовая Мария Калениковна

с. Ивановка
Богаченко Людмила Филипповна

с. Коваловка
Панова Евгения Омельяновна

с. Теплица
Гаврилова Василина Антоновна

с. Каменское
Гуренко Мария Тимофеевна

с. Роща
Калин Прасковья Дмитровна

с. Андреевка
Мащенко Мария Никитична

с. Трудовое
Татареску Варвара Георгиевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua