Одесская область

Писаренко Михаил Федорович, с. Усатово - Руснак Виктория Федоровна, пгт Фрунзовка. 1170 жителей октября 1933 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Усатово
Писаренко Михаил Федорович, Лавров Александр Григорьевич, Демчук Сергей Игнатьевич, Писаренко Михаил Федорович, Волянский Николай Федорович, Филипенко Нина Семеновна

с. Приозерное
Наку Михаил Михайлович, Наку Михаил Михайлович, Шевченко Анастасия Романовна, Боканчу Анастасия Архиповна

п. Усатово
Писаренко Михаил Федорович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Пономаренко Филипп Семенович, Воропаев Яков Михайлович, Савчук Владимир Иванович, Ковальчук Михаил Андреевич, Краснян Михаил Кондратович, Савчук Владимир Иванович, Ткаченко Василий Павлович, Федоренко Алексей Петрович, Логин Мефтодий Петрович, Ивженко Валентин Степанович, Губинов Алексей Алексеевич, Реутов Михаил Кузьмич, Шилов Владимир Андреевич, Касьяненко Василий Сидорович, Логин Мефтодий Петрович, Тарасенко Михаил Юхимович, Комарова Клавдия Петровна, Карацун Татьяна Андроновна, Коноваленко Валентина Назаровна, Шинкаренко Надежда Гавриловна, Шинкаренко Галина Нефедиевна, Давыденко Милаида Константиновна, Тысленко Мария Георгиевна, Севидова Екатерина Григорьевна, Студентова Юлия Макаровна, Тарасевич Валентина Сергеевна, Бабий Мария Кузьминична, Гаврилюк Ефросиния Тимофеевна, Гаврилюк Евфросиния Тимофеевна, Сербул Лиза Андреевна

г. Измаил
Чернов Артем Данилович, Вербицкий Анатолий Кириллович, Антоненко Ричард Пимонович, Костин Евгений Иванович, Штрибец Павел Константинович, Марущенко Петр Митрофанович, Бабенко Иван Парфентьевич, Алферов Дмитрий Петрович, Афанасенко Дмитрий Захарович, Кайряк Борис Михайлович, Кудряшов Валентин Михайлович, Морозов Борис Мефодьевич, Вавилкин Борис Михайлович, Афанасенко Дмитрий Захарьевич, Новиков Александр Васильевич, Димитров Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Блинов Геннадий Николаевич, Вавилкин Борис Николаевич, Кисельников Алексей Максимович, Блинов Геннадий Николаевич, Мустофа Николай Трифонович, Мустафа Николай Трифонович, Защеринский Анатолий Демьянович, Гребенюк Дмитрий Яковлевич, Козлов Иван Павлович, Целищев Леонид Иванович, Корженко Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Казанников Василий Петрович, Молчан Иван Омельянович, Свинарь Михаил Васильевич, Свинар Михаил Васильевич, Мушат Трофим Александрович, Польшаков Артем Аврамович, Зайцева Клавдия Георгиевна, Кукольник Раиса Дмитриевна, Устиновская Тамара Михайловна, Голикова Парасковия Евстафьевна, Моргунова Парасковия Кирилловна, Балтина Галина Александровна, Агуркова Елена Демьяновна, Автономова Ефросинья Никитична, Арнаут Мария Георгиевна, Бальчева Анна Васильевна, Савченко Парасковия Андреевна, Афонина Зоя Дмитриевна, Андреева Лидия Васильевна, Тимошенко Виля Григорьевна, Михайлюк Прасковия Ивановна, Михайлюк Парасковия Ивановна, Русева Надежда Ивановна, Маслова София Никоноровна, Сизова Алла Николаевна, Глухарева Зинаида Емельяновна, Гармон Мария Афанасьевна, Черой Вера Александровна, Гавшин Василий Стефанович, Данильченко Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Трифонова Соломония Николаевна, Мизюн Валентина Никифоровна, Сула Мария Федоровна, Болдырева Мария Ильинична, Бондаренко Елена Ивановна, Дударева Валентина Васильевна, Кутузова Надежда Федоровна, Дьяченко Лукерия Петровна, Кутузова Раиса Дмитриевна, Спиридонова Галина Владимировна, Найденова Мария Георгиевна, Емельянова Парасковия Тимофеевна, Корженко Галина Алексеевна, Радул Галина Михайловна, Пармон Мария Афанасьевна, Моргунова Прасковия Кирилловна, Васильева Зинаида Иосифовна, Петрова Харитина Федоровна, Иванова Мария Марковна, Гладкова Ефросинья Терентьевна, Сулузенко Харитина Пахомовна, Светлова Елена Степановна, Герцог Нора Эриховна, Саватеева Валентина Ивановна, Лиш Прасковья Лазаревна

с. Казацкое
Кислый Алексей Прокопович, Бойко Григорий Кириллович, Тынкован Дмитрий Миронович

г. Рени
Лесков Владимир Иванович, Секил Иван Алексеевич, Дуденко Георгий Максимович, Томачел Дмитрий Андреевич, Колпаков Андрей Семенович, Узун Константин Дмитриевич, Шербан Петр Терентьевич, Куванжи Семен Иванович, Карастамати Надежда Алексеевна, Попова Надежда Николаевна

г. Беляевка
Атаманюк Валентин Климентьевич, Драненко Михаил Кириллович, Руденко Мария Николаевна, Магарь Надежда Павловна, Стельмак Мария Борисовна, Стыркул Вера Андреевна, Даровских Нина Александровна, Антоненко Мария Михайловна, Кишмар Людмила Григорьевна

г. Ильичевск
Гонгало Йосип Францевич, Раковский Николай Тихонович, Дормидонтов Александр Антонович, Куликов Владимир Николаевич, Остапышен Владимир Петрович, Кулинич Степан Петрович, Тягловский Павел Савельевич, Шадрин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Очеретяная Прасковья Петровна, Кметь Любовь Васильевна, Очеретяная Параска Петровна, Деревянко Галина Сергеевна, Никольская Мария Михайловна, Кравченко Валентина Ивановна, Курпыс Нина Александровна, Обшанская Тамара Николаевна, Музыка Валентина Григорьевна, Шуклина Вера Васильевна, Станиславская Альбина Ивановна, Пушкова Вера Степановна, Коваленко Раиса Владимировна, Воловик Валентина Васильевна

г. Татарбунары
Кертул Николай Сергеевич, Голубенко Андрон Андреевич, Поворознюк Михаил Григорьевич, Седой Василий Иванович, Мукиенко Максим Парфентьевич, Евдошенко Владимир Самойлович, Сирота Виталий Михайлович, Котович Ульяна Антоновна, Гунько Прасковья Владимировна, Чумаченко Анастасия Захаровна

с. Майори
Невгод Николай Иванович, Сиротюк Владимир Николаевич

пгт Слободка
Винокур Анатолий Николаевич, Нетрыбовская Нина Ивановна

с. Ленино
Чернявский Евгений Иванович, Толмачев Михаил Григорьевич, Терземан Василий Иванович

с. Молодежное
Кожушняну Яков Сергеевич, Мелека Андрей Степанович

с. Приморское
Плачинда Михаил Федорович, Демидов Парфирий Акиндинович, Летинский Петр Федосеевич, Летинский Петр Федосеевич, Симаченко Георгий Иванович, Кудрявцева Зинаида Максимовна, Тарасова Васса Авдеевна, Андриянова Фекла Спиридоновна

пгт Красные Окны
Малиновский Лука Иванович, Черний Григорий Васильевич, Прокопчук Лидия Николаевна

с. Трудовое
Чумаченко Дмитрий Илларионович, Давыденко Екатерина Тимофеевна

г. Котовск
Копущу Николай Константинович, Потлог Константин Миронович, Копущу Николай Константинович, Ковалык Федор Андреевич, Францишко Михаил Васильевич, Силантьев Юрий Павлович, Середа Михаил Михайлович, Печерский Сергей Ульянович, Дашковский Виталий Петрович, Вакарчук Николай Васильевич, Балтян Ольга Васильевна, Облицова Вера Федоровна, Корня Матрона Васильевна, Слободян Зинаида Андреевна, Ланова Галина Николаевна, Лановая Галина Николаевна, Живора Александра Николаевна, Гитлан Александра Денисовна, Бурлак Раиса Демьяновна, Малицкая Зинаида Андреевна, Винокур Надежда Александровна, Франко Надежда Александровна, Дюгаева Любовь Евсеевна, Стадник Мария Гавриловна, Малиновская Зоя Васильевна

с. Холмское
Сара Николай Павлович, Христов Константин Константинович, Стойкова Мария Георгиевна, Дели Мария Ивановна

с. Выгода
Соломеевич Виталий Владимирович, Мельник Мария Сергеевна

с. Пасицели
Цветков Борис Васильевич, Рошиор Иван Дмитриевич, Волощук Елена Андреевна

с. Гольма
Рачинский Анатолий Михайлович, Бойченко Лидия Макаровна, Терлецкая Клавдия Назаровна, Ченская Мария Прокоповна, Томина Валентина Федоровна

с. Осички
Подопригора Михаил Иванович, Пивторак Вера Ивановна

с. Петровка
Билоус Николай Константинович, Степанов Андрей Егорович, Тарасенко Николай Иванович, Шевченко Надежда Александровна, Шевченко Надежда Александровна

с. Беленое
Бабич Анатолий Иванович

г. Южный
Каменный Василий Митрофанович, Крышмарь Дмитрий Матвеевич, Сутормина Анастасия Александровна, Морохина Ираида Валентиновна, Григорьева Лидия Гавриловна, Чумаченко Мария Егоровна, Вакарчук Валентина Павловна, Мандева Вера Константиновна, Негрескул Мария Алексеевна

с. Кремидовка
Шапкин Валентин Алексеевич, Кочерга Вера Павловна

г. Вилковое
Ногай Филипп Захарович, Грабанов Алексей Васильевич, Петраков Иван Андреевич, Делюков Логвин Гаврилович, Марченко Михаил Илларионович, Сухов Иван Ерастович, Суслов Алериян Панасович, Столянова Ефросинья Дмитриевна, Валикова Ефросинья Алексеевна, Гнеушева Фекла Леонтьевна, Голубова Ефросиния Федотовна, Мелентьева Пелагея Власовна, Черная Агафия Андреевна, Соловьева Фекла Федотовна, Даниленко Александра Дмитриевна, Прусакова Вера Парфентьевна, Гневуш Мария Юхимовна, Ладишкина Устиния Филипповна, Гневуш Мария Юхимовна

г. Балта
Чумак Иван Алексеевич, Глухой Иван Васильевич, Сережкин Анатолий Иванович, Прокофьев Владимир Васильевич, Тихонов Илларион Антипович, Матвийчук Вера Ивановна, Бурлаченко Октябрина Петровна, Галунька Евгения Васильевна, Савенко Мария Фоковна, Кисиленко Римма Дмитриевна, Кисиленко Римма Дмитриевна, Бодель Варвара Михайловна, Беседовская Зоя Васильевна, Бурлаченко Октябрина Петровна, Черноцкая Зинаида Власовна, Мазурик Любовь Никифоровна

с. Надежда
Завальный Дмитрий Иванович, Яровенко Александр Александрович, Завальный Дмитрий Иванович, Василицкий Михаил Павлович, Демченко София Тимофеевна

с. Лиманское
Бачурский Дмитрий Федорович, Белалы Марин Николаевич, Греку Надежда Георгиевна, Муржа Георгина Николаевна, Плачинта Нина Гавриловна, Аждер Василина Мариновна, Аждер Василиса Мариновна, Караштефан Анна Константиновна

пгт Любашевка
Хмель Михаил Кирилович, Белозор Иван Леонтьевич, Чабан Андрей Лаврентьевич, Красин Вильямс Леонидович, Каленчук Александр Степанович, Подуфалов Леонид Григорьевич, Шевченко Мария Петровна, Шевчук Надежда Ивановна

с. Николаевка
Осецкий Сергей Тимофеевич, Горбатюк Анатолий Николаевич, Кулешов Юхим Иванович, Кулешов Ефим Иванович, Глух Михаил Николаевич, Сирко Дмитрий Михайлович, Заволока Александра Федосеевна, Глух Анна Дмитриевна

с. Роксоланы
Лашко Иван Лукич, Носова Мария Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Чепой Иван Степанович, Чепой Иван Степанович, Попа Иван Дмитриевич, Смокин Юхим Иванович

с. Броская
Анохин Андрей Михайлович, Анохин Андрей Михайлович, Гребенюк Парасковия Терентиевна, Поповиченко Лидия Ивановна

с. Сенное
Крушенивский Михаил Федорович

с. Муравловка
Соловьев Дмитрий Родионович, Кирсанов Автоном Веденеевич, Народов Илларион Владимирович, Бежан Харитон Федотович, Бежан Харитон Федорович, Кирсанова Харитина Вавиловна

пгт Коминтерновское
Билаш Григорий Николаевич, Лужецкий Михаил Алексеевич, Бондаренко Валентина Степановна, Некращук Октябрина Федоровна, Бондаренко Надежда Ивановна

с. Каменное
Нечепуренко Дмитрий Федорович, Пустовит Фросина Степановна, Пустовит Ефросиния Степановна, Тихонова Наталия Афанасьевна, Тыхалова Наталя Афанасьевна

с. Надлиманское
Хилинский Леонид Леонидович

с. Дмитровка
Погурский Зиновей Иванович, Дубено Василь Васильевич, Кичук Николай Георгиевич, Маларев Кузьма Доментьевич, Димов Пантелей Ильич, Попозогло Федора Зиновиевна, Попозогло Феодора Ивановна, Попозогло Федора Ивановна, Божогло Мария Ивановна, Аврамова Анна Васильевна, Недялкова Иванна Зиновиевна, Пенова Анна Борисовна

с. Богатое
Мунтян Иван Дмитриевич, Маринов Георгий Михайлович, Стойков Георгий Владимирович, Пинтийский Иван Михайлович

с. Русскоивановка
Попов Сергей Васильевич, Ламанов Иван Иванович, Ротарь Ефросиния Архиповна

с. Нерубайское
Лозович Дмитрий Федорович, Бреженко Владимир Иванович, Воржова Анна Спиридоновна, Зенкина Анна Андреевна, Павловская Евгения Васильевна

с. Баштанков
Синько Николай Петрович, Синько Николай Петрович, Диордиенко Надежда Антоновна

с. Белка
Мазуренко Михаил Григорович, Мазуренко Михаил Григорьевич

с. Шевченково
Бабенко Фадий Федотович, Заболотная Парасковия Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Федорончук Анатолий Николаевич, Притула Нина Андреевна, Шульга Елизавета Дмитриевна

с. Борисовка
Комерзан Захарий Федорович, Никульча Клементий Федорович, Чебан Омелян Павлович, Комерзан Захарий Федорович, Фаураш Пелагея Петровна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Прокопив Дмитрий Геогиевич, Прокопив Дмитрий Юрьевич

с. Плахтеевка
Талавира Степан Никифорович, Келембет Трофим Афанасьевич, Баргомон Йосиф Яковлевич, Кравченко Иван Дмитриевич, Кравченко Иван Димитриевич, Небога Мария Онуфриевна, Иванько Анна Васильевна, Капраленко Елизавета Ивановна

с. Молдовое
Василицкий Михаил Павлович, Мынзул Михаил Илларионович, Мынзул Михаил Илларионович

с. Петродолинское
Явдощук Павел Дмитриевич, Освецинский Михаил Юрьевич, Жигалкина Ольга Алексеевна, Юрива Ярослава Николаевна

с. Червонознаменка
Демьяненко Александр Иванович, Ковчак Зофия Ивановна, Атанасова Елена Александровна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Гребенщиков Сергей Иванович, Пономар Александр Иванович, Гуменный Яков Пантелеевич, Безуглая Екатерина Михайловна, Таранюк Клара Станиславовна

с. Долиновка
Рева Андрей Андреевич

с. Новопетровка
Ровенко Михаил Иванович, Дикуненко Павел Семенович, Жиглоцкая Розалия Ивановна, Иванова Любовь Григорьевна, Жиглоцкая Розалия Ивановна

г. Болград
Скоклев Василий Демьянович, Скоклев Василий Демьянович, Кругликов Иван Иванович, Радионова Ирина Ильинична, Константинова Вера Кирилловна, Жихарева Нина Ивановна, Бузажи Любовь Федоровна, Пержу Анна Петровна

с. Василевка
Топов Михаил Иванович, Стожило Гавриил Емельянович, Дели Дмитрий Иванович, Переверзева Харитина Исидоровна, Переверзева Харитина Исидоровна, Миролюбенко Вера Александровна, Петранова Мария Ивановна, Дубовая Надежда Ивановна, Шушулкова Прасковья Георгиевна, Богдева Агафия Константиновна

г. Арциз
Черноморченко Сергей Георгиевич, Бабий Владимир Павлович, Лисаковская Анастасия Владимировна, Слободян Христина Мартыновна, Люрыга Любовь Евдокимовна, Мормыга Любовь Евдокимовна, Белоцерковская Мария Ивановна, Портянова Анастасия Васильевна, Барладян Федора Павловна, Беленец Ефросиния Андреевна, Карен Валентина Петровна

с. Лисогорка
Шоповал Григорий Илларионович

с. Новая Некрасовка
Ревин Иван Аксентьевич, Мишулина Прасковья Сафоновна, Мишулина Прасковия Сафоновна

с. Глибочок
Литвиненко Николай Степанович, Трач Антонас Ионо

с. Нестойта
Осадчий Дмитрий Мойсеевич, Капшук Константин Игнатьевич, Горовенко Вера Степановна

с. Надеждовка
Белоус Ерофий Максимович

с. Новая Ивановка
Стоянов Петр Петрович, Кискин Семен Степанович, Станкова Наталья Николаевна, Власова Степанида Федоровна, Черкес Елена Павловна

с. Заря
Иванов Иван Петрович, Златов Исай Георгиевич, Подуст Захарий Иосифович, Иванов Иван Петрович, Георгиев Иван Иванович, Владова Варвара Григорьевна

с. Балайчук
Тельпис Георгий Захарович

с. Пирожная
Герега Михаил Трофимович

с. Писаревка
Морозюк Сергей Петрович

с. Городное
Рабаджи Афанасий Федорович, Греков Иван Георгиевич, Червенкова Ирина Ивановна, Семкова Анастасия Савелиевна, Семкова Анастасия Савельевна, Минковская Елена Савельевна, Минковская Елена Саввовна, Константинова Анна Ивановна

с. Старые Трояны
Иванов Михаил Павлович, Чура Степанида Степановна, Янгез Анна Дмитриевна

с. Каланчак
Крачилов Александр Афансьевич, Кулинский Петр Васильевич, Кравченко Георгий Павлович, Стойкова Мария Михайловна

с. Комишевка
Лискевич Максим Тимофеевич, Перчун Иван Васильевич, Маринеско Соломония Васильевна, Маринеску Соломия Васильевна, Топал Александра Васильевна, Дубовик Прасковья Тихоновна, Дубовик Прасковия Тихоновна, Кокош Пелагея Еупловна

с. Новая Покровка
Игнатов Дмитрий Никифорович, Калараш Екатерина Захаровна, Гросу Александра Аксентьевна

с. Задунаевка
Ненов Антон Георгиевич, Котел Николай Георгиевич, Ненов Антон Георгиевич, Буюкли Домникия Ивановна

с. Карабаново
Пачковский Иван Алексеевич

с. Матросская
Мариморович Андрей Сергеевич, Мариморич Андрей Сергеевич, Дзуган Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Дзюган Дмитрий Афанасьевич

с. Выпасное
Немченко Димитрий Демьянович, Гогуленко Дмитрий Романович, Скала Иван Павлович, Коваленко Филипп Михайлович, Скала Прасковья Максимовна

с. Шабо
Чебаненко Павел Сергеевич, Кравченко Владимир Илларионович, Корниенко Полина Никитовна, Копайгородская Лидия Васильевна, Корниенко Полина Никитична, Телеганенко Людмила Ивановна, Чекмарева Прасковия Даниловна

с. Виноградовка
Карабаджак Христофор Николаевич, Васильев Дмитрий Савельевич, Димов Антон Алексеевич, Драгни Георгий Федорович, Тейбаш Георгий Иванович, Ячменская Пелагея Федоровна, Терзи София Христофоровна, Кандур Мария Павловна, Иванова Феодора Михайловна, Кочева Варвара Ивановна

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Максим Дмитриевич, Колесник Вера Спиридоновна, Ботня Мария Ивановна, Чебан Олимпиада Ивановна, Чернега Прасковья Максимовна

с. Кирнички
Николаев Иван Георгиевич, Радилов Михаил Иванович, Пастыр Георгий Федорович, Пастырь Георгий Федорович, Славова Евгения Демьяновна

с. Першотравневое
Донченко Андрей Петрович, Свидерская Доминика Иосифовна, Дмитриева Анастасия Михайловна

с. Камянка
Рупчев Дмитрий Константинович, Палазов Александр Владимирович, Полазов Александр Владимирович, Гутова Мария Федоровна, Савчин Надежда Степановна, Стукалова Анна Архиповна

с. Саражинка
Колиснык Андрей Кондратович

с. Косы
Винницкий Петр Алексеевич

с. Визирка
Горошко Степан Петрович, Гасуляк Михаил Павлович, Щербань Елена Михайловна

г. Кодыма
Шушков Александр Александрович, Шушков Александр Александрович, Зинченко Мария Ивановна, Козаченко Тамара Ивановна, Пташенчук Надежда Мартьяновна, Пташенчук Надежда Мартияновна, Гоян Раиса Ивановна, Кордонская Александра Павловна, Чернецкая Зоя Онуфриевна, Черненькая Зоя Ануфриевна, Трембовецкая Мария Давидовна

с. Малодолинское
Якимовский Сергей Семенович, Якимовский Сергей Семенович, Сечина Раиса Тихоновна, Лесогор Евгения Тимофеевна

г. Березовка
Магазинык Вадим Борисович, Магазинник Вадим Борисович, Крупский Маноил Пудович, Бурковский Александр Филиппович, Ткаченко Тамара Кирилловна, Гурьевская Октябрина Ивановна, Дровниченко Людмила Ивановна, Рогульская Александра Ивановна, Гончаренко Людмила Михайловна, Конопко Нина Иосифовна

с. Вольное
Козаченко Дмитрий Харитонович, Козаченко Дмитрий Харлампиевич, Пепельжи Николай Игнатович, Густокашина Прасковия Андреевна, Чербаджи Вера Ивановна

с. Петропавловка
Чернов Василий Васильевич, Подзолкова Екатерина Илларионовна, Аксенова Прасковия Герасимовна, Аксенова Прасковья Герасимовна

с. Новоселовка
Пелин Яков Георгиевич, Касса Зиновей Зиновиевич, Каса Зиновей Зиновиевич, Желяскова Мария Федоровна, Хаджи Матрена Афанасьевна, Хаджи Мотрона Панасовна, Петрова Мария Константиновна, Бабаян Клавдия Георгиевна, Дануца Клавдия Георгиевна, Денуце Клавдия Георгиевна, Кыса Анна Николаевна

с. Светлодолинское
Вознюк Роман Федорович

с. Староказачье
Сердюк Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Мотузка Андрей Иванович, Якимов Сергей Радионович, Королюк Дмитрий Никитович, Мельниченко Зиновия Григорьевна, Оларь Ирина Давидовна, Палий Валентина Александровна, Шаргова Матрона Константиновна, Склифос Зинаида Ивановна, Хапатнюковская Прасковия Васильевна, Ластовецкая Лариса Максимовна

г. Килия
Малый Валентин Васильевич, Воловик Николай Александрович, Слободянюк Василий Феодосьевич, Тарнакоп Иван Ананьевич, Нестеренко Дмитрий Прокопьевич, Герладжиу Михаил Федорович, Харитоненко Дорофий Деонисьевич, Самотой Василий Спиридонович, Долженко Дмитрий Васильевич, Кам Мария Федоровна, Нестеренко Александра Ивановна, Князева Екатерина Георгиевна, Картавенко Антонина Томовна, Стариш Парасковия Филипповна, Колесниченко Лукерья Назаровна, Корниенко Прасковия Фокивна, Чернышева Парасковия Тихоновна, Денисова Вера Матвеевна

с. Загнитков
Могилевский Андрей Петрович, Хмель Иван Григорьевич, Ковбель Дмитрий Андреевич, Симашкевич Мария Никифоровна

с. Сахарово
Филимонов Евгений Евтихеевич

с. Кошары
Мышковский Михаил Степанович

с. Староселье
Робу Кальян Лукович, Робу Калин Лукович, Харитонова Клавдия Петровна

с. Криничное
Марков Михаил Иванович, Бордеев Тимофей Григорьєвич, Трандафилова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Бальчева Прасковья Николаевна, Атмажа Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новая Царичанка
Стоян Иван Сафронович, Шендрик Ефросинья Дмитриевна

с. Успеновка
Катющев Иван Иванович, Ахремов Николай Семенович, Бондарев Иван Тимофеевич, Запорожан Дмитрий Иванович, Волчков Ефим Макарович, Волчков Юхим Макарович, Запорожан Дмитрий Иванович, Пужакова Марфа Ивановна, Пужакова Марфа Ивановна

с. Сергиевка
Дегтяренко Григорий Иванович, Осадчук Анна Даниловна, Осадчук Анна Дмитриевна

с. Федоровка
Дубинко Сергей Никитович, Дубинко Сергей Никитович

с. Старая Царичанка
Бондар Иван Еремеевич

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Прутьян Дмитрий Иванович

с. Ивашков
Васылык Анатолий Николаевич

с. Вестерничаны
Капитанюк Тимофей Петрович

с. Малый Фонтан
Чернега Леонид Ильич

с. Сербы
Гречанюк Николай Иванович, Бендас Надежда Федоровна

с. Катериновка Первая
Авдеев Герольд Вадимович

с. Холодная Балка
Дядя Петр Дмитриевич

с. Мирное
Лукьянюк Анатолий Моисеевич, Новикова Парасковия Васильевна, Савельева София Иосифовна

с. Красное
Юрц Асафат Адамович

с. Дачное
Филончук Степан Куприянович, Филанчук Степан Куприянович, Дилимбовская Валентина Григорьевна, Сальва Мария Андреевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Митрофанский Сергей Васильевич, Гонца Сергей Захарович, Синчук Мария Ивановна

пгт Овидиополь
Суский Виктор Алексеевич, Иванченко Леонид Евдокимович, Жердева Нина Александровна, Мартынюк Екатерина Петровна

г. Раздельная
Яковина Владимир Степанович, Лебедев Анатолий Андреевич, Пономаренко Тамара Михайловна, Прохорова Лидия Васильевна, Караман Лидия Александровна, Григориченко Раиса Григорьевна, Черная Мария Федоровна, Криворотова Ульяна Николаевна, Ляпина Вера Егоровна, Ловченко Вера Николаевна

с. Струмок
Стоянов Ефсрафий Александрович, Стоянов Александр Евстафьевич, Стоянов Ефстафий Александрович, Богачева Зинаида Ивановна, Глущенко Таисия Васильевна, Шушпанова Клавдия Нетовна, Украинец Ефросинья Михайловна

с. Заводовка
Балабурченко Александр Кузьмич

п. Жовтновка
Чоботар Петр Гаврилович

с. Жовтневое
Битов Василий Степанович, Опрев Георгий Георгиевич, Парталы Мария Ивановна

с. Комарашевое
Бочаров Владимир Васильевич

с. Шутовое
Дрогомирецкий Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Елизаветовка
Золотко Петр Иванович

пгт Сарата
Бардай Василий Михайлович, Самоволик Борис Алексеевич, Кривая Анна Васильевна, Сапожник Мария Ивановна, Ульянова Мария Ефимовна

с. Щербанка
Цыбулько Виктор Петрович, Цыбулько Виктор Петрович

с. Слободка
Бытко Николай Устимович, Бытко Николай Устинович

с. Черногорка
Цуркаленко Борис Павлович

с. Мариновка
Клец Иван Парфирьевич, Каган Михаил Петрович

с. Даниловка
Сокол Иван Улянович, Сокол Иван Улльянович

с. Новая Еметовка
Кушнир Александр Андреевич

с. Дмитровское
Дубенко Василий Васильевич

с. Познанка Первая
Горбань Владимир Антонович

пгт Саврань
Стамборский Зигмунд Станиславович, Стамбирская Зигмунд Станиславович, Черноцкая Зинаида Власовна, Шевчук Галина Васильевна, Бершадская Ванда Александровна, Батовская Анна Антоновна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Слюсаренко Виталий Феофанович

с. Бецилово
Шведа Владимир Михайлович

пгт Таирово
Гадиев Ракит Шакурович, Веренжак Степан Филимонович

с. Труд-Куток
Сергиенко Михаил Митрофанович

с. Розаловка
Шуляр Антон Тодорович, Совяк София Васильевна

с. Корсунцы
Нелин Михаил Федорович

с. Великоплоское
Подсевальников Сергей Яковлевич, Приоров Борис Сергеевич, Подъячева Пелагея Семеновна, Подячева Пелагея Семеновна, Руденко Пелагея Михайловна

пгт Ивановка
Наконечный Николай Александрович

с. Еремеевка
Мадей Владимир Йосифович

с. Делень
Коврик Афанасий Матвеевич, Коврик Афанасий Матвеевич, Тельпис Екатерина Васильевна, Тельпис Экатерина Васильевна, Митриева Анна Афанасьевна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Пилипенко Владимир Яковлевич

с. Петросталь
Бобиков Иван Борисович, Шарков Савва Данилович, Балтажи Анна Ивановна

пгт Александровка
Верещака Анатолий Николаевич, Баранецкая Лидия Григорьевна

с. Комаровка
Таран Павел Степанович

с. Незаможник
Васильчук Валентин Владимирович

п. Степовое
Бобровский Петр Трофимович

п. Светлое
Марковский Иван Семенович

с. Бурдовка
Стусяк Дмитрий Онуфриевич, Соколова Нина Карповна, Блызняк Мария Карповна

с. Липецкое
Тинкован Иван Петрович, Тинкован Клавдия Андреевна, Шитря Любовь Митрофановна

с. Марцияново
Кузьмин Иван Павлович

с. Удобное
Поляков Дмитрий Михайлович, Примыч Дмитрий Константинович, Примич Дмитрий Константинович, Пухкан Анна Петровна, Лаур Жанна Фомовна, Лаур Жана Фомовна

пгт Лиманское
Середа Николай Михайлович, Супонев Евгений Васильевич, Кривая Мария Прохоровна, Гордийчук Надежда Кирилловна

с. Секретаровка
Чернятынский Виктор Иванович, Жерепа Лидия Алексеевна

с. Раскошное
Антоненко Дмитрий Иванович, Чуханенко Мария Лукинична, Чухоненко Мария Луковна

с. Дивизия
Матвиенко Ефим Иванович, Гайдаенко Василий Савельевич, Бойко Вера Константиновна, Скорик Вера Федоровна

с. Жовтень
Пихота Иван Николаевич, Василенко Раиса Васильевна

пгт Николаевка
Бокша Иван Александрович

с. Стрюково
Зиновьев Виталий Григорьевич

с. Железнодорожное
Минков Константин Семенович, Митев Василий Васильевич, Булгар Валентина Прокофьевна, Богинская Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Трихатки
Рыбаченко Дмитрий Никифорович

с. Люботаевка
Мытриченко Александр Иванович

пгт Тарутино
Мазинский Александр Николаевич, Сиваева Любовь Петровна, Семенихина Анна Антоновна, Андреева Евгения Петровна

с. Гандрабури
Багна Павел Алексеевич, Полевый Евгений Григорьевич, Кресюн Ефросиния Филипповна, Бурлака Мария Ивановна, Полищук Пелагея Деомидовна, Полищук Пелагея Демидовна

п. Тополиное
Гайдаржи Петр Константинович

с. Долинское
Грыгорашенко Петр Гаврилович, Григорашенко Петр Гаврилович, Загорнюк Дмитрий Степанович, Загарнюк Дмитрий Степанович, Онищенко Петр Федорович, Ракул Эмма Федоровна, Добришан Федора Ивановна, Станева Парасковия Федоровна, Станева Прасковья Федоровна, Куртева Лидия Ивановна

с. Ананьев
Никитин Сергей Яковлевич, Голуб Мария Филипповна, Косюга Вера Васильевна, Тирон Любовь Андреевна, Ястребова Стефанида Дмитриевна, Хаджилий Мария Дмитриевна

с. Вишневое
Юреско Павел Иванович

с. Кирово
Коломиець Виктор Акимович

с. Иосиповка
Крылов Владимир Опанасович

с. Владичень
Колев Петр Николаевич, Сайтарлы Илья Ильич, Демьянова София Петровна

с. Табаки
Островский Данила Павлович

с. Нагорное
Чалмов Константин Николаевич, Ковальжи Дмитрий Трифонович, Пенева Евдокия Демьяновна, Петрова Мария Семеновна, Маврова Домника Ивановна, Бачурская Надежда Михайловна, Ангеловская София Дмитриевна

с. Александровка
Волков Георгий Васильевич, Тюрякова Зинаида Михайловна, Бурля Полина Васильевна, Ябанжи Софья Константиновна, Василиогло Екатерина Михайловна, Ябанжи Надежда Константиновна, Фомина Надежда Антоновна

с. Червоноармейское
Шишман Дмитрий Андреевич, Кара Мария Харлампиевна, Юсюз Стефанида Степановна

с. Виноградное
Димитров Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Адамец Екатерина Юриевна, Крычун Евдокия Танасиевна, Михайлова Анна Петровна

с. Калчевая
Иоржев Дмитрий Иванович, Литвяков Ефим Евстигнеевич, Бачур Василий Петрович, Пец Александра Афанасьевна, Бундева Прасковья Георгиевна

с. Ореховка
Новак Иван Ильич, Станев Михаил Николаевич, Христова Надежда Степановна, Стоянова Прасковья Васильевна

с. Новые Трояны
Деревенко Иван Иванович, Кравченко Семен Иванович, Серт Дмитрий Васильевич, Шишман Иван Федорович, Горбан Михаил Дмитриевич, Чернева Акулина Петровна, Водник Елена Федоровна

с. Траповка
Самойленко Гавриил Яковлевич

с. Балабанка
Поджаров Петр Мефодьевич

с. Софиевка
Багно Александр Иванович, Архипенко Калина Ивановна

с. Обжилое
Котлинский Петр Васильевич

пгт Ширяево
Секретарюк Александр Макарович

с. Павловка
Заволокина Мария Сергеевна, Павлов Филипп Мефодьевич, Сухушина Надежда Ивановна, Горяйнова Мария Терентьевна, Нестерова Ефросинья Федоровна

с. Подгорное
Порчевский Андрей Яковлевич, Динжос Мария Игнатьевна

с. Плавни
Жоля Семен Иванович, Реуцой София Федоровна

с. Теплица
Гимп Василий Федосеевич, Арамеско Прасковия Зиновиевна, Арамеско Прасковья Зиновьевна, Яковенко Ирина Петровна

пгт Серпневое
Буларга Иван Андреевич, Ковлак Георгий Михайлович, Гаврилова Валентина Ивановна, Франишина Галина Фоминична

с. Высочанское
Железный Дмитрий Кириллович

с. Юрьевка
Тельпис Степан Георгиевич

пгт Березино
Потужний Михаил Демидович, Митракова Афанасия Николаевна, Потужна Надежда Антоновна, Потужная Надежда Антоновна

с. Граденицы
Селивестров Василий Владимирович, Журакивская Полина Рафаиловна, Вдовина Анна Максимовна

с. Ровно
Чебан Афанасий Дмитриевич, Чабан Афанасий Дмитриевич, Симинюк Зоя Андреевна

с. Илья
Ворона Анатолий Фомич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Коломейчук Иван Иванович, Головешкина Лидия Ивановна, Постольская Анна Александровна, Тремзина Галина Александровна

с. Перелеты
Бабич Анатолий Иванович

с. Веселый Кут
Дмитров Петр Петрович, Димитров Петр Петрович, Татарлы Парасковья Никидимович, Татарлы Парасковья Никодимовна

с. Флора
Ониле Иван Агапиевич

с. Дигоры
Сафронова Надежда Арсентьевна

с. Лизинка
Пуховский Николай Викторович

с. Фараоновка
Паруш Йосип Григорьевич

с. Новое Тарутино
Самсон Иван Авакумович

с. Кривая Балка
Щетинский Сергей Никитович, Журавель Мария Анафатовна, Малюкина Анастасия Федоровна, Ребюк Харитина Дмитриевна

с. Лесное
Погоря Григорий Иванович, Геденко Степан Георгиевич

с. Котловина
Долапчи Дмитрий Сергеевич, Ябанджи Екатерина Степановна, Ябанжи Екатерина Степановна, Мальчева Прасковья Георгиевна, Казаны Федора Петровна, Казаны Феодора Петровна, Долапчи Парасковия Федоровна

с. Веселая Балка
Колотинский Дмитрий Йосифович, Семещенко Ольга Константиновна

с. Каменское
Думбрава Йосиф Лукич, Думбрава Иосиф Лукич, Лебенец Мария Максимовна

с. Новокрасное
Водзинский Александр Сергеевич

с. Гулянка
Лупша Сергей Тарасович

с. Новоалександровка
Штембуляк Николай Григорьевич, Безпалова Надежда Ивановна

с. Сычавка
Мышковский Михаил Степанович, Сога Нина Трофимовна

с. Тузлы
Дубчак Андрей Алексеевич, Мосейчук Ольга Акимовна, Мосейчук Ольга Якимовна

с. Маяки
Кравец Ярослав Васильевич

пгт Суворово
Смоков Иван Дмитриевич, Смокова Мария Михайловна, Киблык Марина Дмитриевна, Бичева Ивана Ивановна, Бычевая Ивана Ивановна

с. Коховка
Чаленко Василий Николаевич, Нестеренко Анна Федоровна

с. Бакша
Васюта Виктор Прокопьевич

с. Черная
Ониле Иван Агапиевич

с. Марьяновка
Малярчук Александр Федорович

с. Онилово
Мензатул Сергей Иванович

с. Ярославка
Скалозуб Андрей Назарович

с. Колисное
Казинов Василий Владимирович, Петкова Александра Ивановна, Христодорова Степанида Никитовна, Михова Мария Афанасьевна, Цвеклова Варвара Дмитриевна, Попова Мотрона Ивановна, Попова Матрена Ивановна

с. Ларжанка
Тирон Михаил Георгиевич, Жирникова Екатерина Васильевна

с. Байтали
Попов Юрий Никифорович, Попов Юрий Никифорович, Гродежда Анна Игнатьевна, Градежда Анна Игнатьевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Корделян Ерофим Данилович, Олиярник Мария Ильинична, Космина Анна Михайловна

пгт Затока
Лендьел Димитрий Андреевич

с. Голица
Недялкова Матрена Николаевна, Недялкова Матрона Николаевна

с. Прилиманское
Гандрабура Галина Павловна, Дробот Ольга Федоровна

с. Долинка
Урсу Клеопатра Самсоновна, Урсу Клеопатра Самсоновна

с. Песчаная
Устянская Галина Евтихиевна, Рубаха Галина Дмитриевна

с. Гербино
Дончук Ольга Филатовна

Арцизский с.
Тодорова Надежда Андреевна

с. Слюсарево
Осадчук Раиса Ульяновна

с. Кармалюковка
Гончарук Александра Викторовна, Манолий Октябрина Прохоровна, Манолий Октябрина Прохоровна

с. Войничево
Гаврилова Валентина Ивановна

с. Савранское
Швец Анастасия Александровна

с. Бендзари
Березовская Зинаида Николаевна

с. Волова
Колбасюк Павлина Феодосьевна, Ковбасюк Павлина Феодосьевна

с. Ухожани
Яроцкая Юлия Вячеславовна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Кукшина Зинаида Фрицевна, Кукшина Зинаида Фрицевна

п. Травневое
Софияк Надежда Филимоновна, Ткаченко Мария Алексеевна

с. Озерное
Томак Мария Степановна, Муруяну Думитра Степановна

с. Сухолужье
Черникова Мария Аксентьевна

с. Лощиновка
Калева Варвара Кирилловна, Паскалова Мария Ивановна

с. Чернечье
Ворона Феодосия Васильевна, Полищук Наталья Мартияновна

пгт Затишье
Гоцелюк Мария Семеновна, Вербицкая Анастасия Евстатьевна, Вербицкая Таисия Евстатьевна

с. Ивановка
Опентанова Валентина Ивановна

с. Шевченко
Олейник Любовь Кондратьевна

с. Юрково
Родчук София Павловна

с. Крутояровка
Чорба Парасковья Павловна, Кабак Глукерия Антоновна, Кабак Лукерия Антоновна

с. Полезное
Щеглова Валентина Дмитриевна

п. Розовка
Адырова Евдокия Яковлевна, Стенина Евдокия Яковлевна

с. Карналеевка
Корольская Мария Афанасьевна

с. Михайловка
Грибкова Анастасия Тимофеевна, Кваша Мария Андроновна, Кривсун Дина Даниловна, Крецул Евгения Емельяновна, Голбан Прасковья Ивановна, Голбан Прасковия Ивановна

с. Романовка
Михайловская Галина Остаповна

с. Маразлеевка
Шевченко Клавдия Дмитриевна, Подурец Валентина Матвеевна

с. Алексеевка
Чашина Надежда Парфеновна, Чашина Надежда Парфирьевна

с. Салганы
Цупаленко Валентина Онуфриевна

п. Зеленополье
Лесик Тофиля Федоровна

с. Благодатное
Гогулова Мария Григорьевна

с. Десантное
Герасимова Ксения Михайловна

с. Станиславка
Бацура Анастасия Андреевна, Кравец София Васильевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Пашкевич Тамара Николаевна

п. Чубовка
Курдюкова Вера Николаевна

с. Малая Александровка
Ларионова Лидия Максимовна

с. Гидерим
Грабазей Варвара Тимофеевна, Грабазей Вера Тимофеевна

с. Авидовка
Харченко Варвара Григорьевна

с. Белолесье
Белая Прасковья Даниловна

с. Кучурган
Рязанова Раиса Николаевна, Кириенко Ольга Петровна, Кириенко Ольга Петровна

с. Дальник
Шевель Вера Петровна, Бойчук Евдокия Григорьевна, Соцкая Александра Васильевна, Фардыгула Мария Макаровна

с. Доброалександровка
Цымбалюк Мария Филипповна, Цымбалюк Мария Филипповна, Новотная Домника Ильевна, Новотная Домника Ильинична, Цимбалюк Мария Филипповна

с. Зброжкивка
Котлык Людмила Николаевна

с. Скосаровка
Галита Мария Федоровна

с. Ясеново Второе
Пищанецкая Мария Сергеевна

с. Оноровка
Павлишин Надежда Карповна, Павлишин Надежда Карповна

с. Котовское
Козак Александра Яковлевна

с. Левадовка
Иовица Александра Ивановна

с. Любополь
Каплюченко Лидия Семеновна

с. Сухая Верба
Дерепа Мария Алексеевна, Дерепа Мария Алексеевна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Шевченко Мария Тихоновна, Вакула Мария Кирилловна

с. Сербка
Колесова Клавдия Григорьевна, Коваленко Ольга Саввовна

с. Гончаровка
Высочан Аксения Павловна

с. Крыжановка
Лынюк Диана Ильевна, Кудрявцева Светлана Михайловна

с. Конопляное
Неприцкая Зинаида Парфентьевна, Неприцкая Зинаида Парфировна

с. Новомихайловка
Кожухарь Вера Михайловна, Михайлова Евдокия Григорьевна

с. Петровское
Онощенко Наталия Александровна

с. Беленькое
Сведюк Надежда Григорьевна

пгт Авангард
Парубец Екатерина Ивановна

г. Ананьев
Прохоренко Надежда Трофимовна, Прокопенко Надежда Трофимовна

с. Троицкое
Могила Людмила Андреевна

с. Протопоповка
Осинская Белла Федоровна

с. Яковлевка
Палий Лидия Алексеевна

пгт Петровка
Гайдук Галина Васильевна

с. Владимировка
Драгомир Прасковия Саввовна

с. Фонтанка
Виговская Роза Ивановна

с. Спаское
Евчева Любовь Захаровна, Платонова Матрона Ивановна, Платонова Матрена Ивановна, Воробьева Мария Иосифовна

с. Ставрово
Трофанюк Евгения Демяновна

с. Мирнополье
Ставер Наталья Федоровна

пгт Радостное
Дикая Вера Павловна

с. Шерово
Турива Надежда Христофоровна

с. Жеребково
Бойко Дина Васильевна, Стратулат Анна Ивановна

с. Быкоза
Ткаченко Ирина Федоровна

с. Новосельское
Орлова Александра Николаевна, Войнова Елена Савельевна, Войнова Елена Савелиевна, Ниделку Валентина Петровна, Неделку Валентина Петровна, Далы Мария Иосифовна, Далы Мария Йосифовна, Кокош Нина Ивановна, Даалы Мария Васильевна, Добриева Анна Дмитриевна, Кириленко Мария Николаевна

с. Рыбацкое
Сербул Елизавета Андреевна, Сербул Лиза Андреевна

с. Нерушай
Работа Прасковья Никитовна, Пасницкая Нина Степановна, Стасий Зинаида Сергеевна

с. Кохановка
Ободовская Мария Матвеевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Серегина Раиса Константиновна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Закревская Мария Ивановна

с. Сухомлиново
Нестеренко Вера Ивановна

п. Оксамитное
Бодур Дарья Дмитриевна

с. Садовое
Козаченко Любовь Ефимовна

с. Глубокое
Барбан Лидия Трифоновна, Тыщенко Любовь Гавриловна

с. Сафьяны
Бакина София Андреевна, Маевская Мария Федоровна

пгт Теплодар
Галита Мария Федоровна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Котельникова Валентина Петровна

с. Ганновка
Урсу Нина Георгиевна

п. Борщи
Дьяченко Анна Семеновна

с. Давыдовка
Табакар Ирина Васильевна, Левицкая Павлина Дорофеевна

с. Кислица
Регулян Анна Афанасьевна

с. Введенка
Кривцова Прасковья Ивановна, Кривцова Прасковия Ивановна

с. Островное
Милева Мария Дмитриевна

с. Адамовка
Мельник Анна Иосифовна, Трофименко Ксения Ивановна

с. Андрияшевка
Збрицкая Лидия Ильевна

с. Евгеневка
Паскалова Мария Георгиевна, Дюльгер Степанида Степановна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Швец Лилия Антоновна

с. Русская Слободка
Каратеева Таисия Ивановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Жуковска Эмма Григорьевна

с. Новая Долина
Остапчук Анастасия Андреевна

с. Благоево
Желяскова Меланья Степановна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Топал Елена Ивановна

с. Главани
Гожелова Мария Георгиевна, Кряскова Матрона Петровна, Кряскова Матрена Петровна, Пеливан Степанида Ивановна

с. Амбаров
Худякова Мария Павловна

с. Ильинка
Бойко Зинаида Васильевна

с. Чоботаровка
Морозова Надежда Максимовна

с. Вакуловка
Чорнобай Мария Антоновна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Гонтар Вера Фоминична

с. Степановка
Грицкова Александра Ефимовна, Петращук Валентина Павловна

с. Якимов Яр
Яворская Нина Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Левой Анастасия Парфентьевна, Ливая Анастасия Парфентьевна

с. Шамановка
Бондарчук Юстина Михайловна

с. Подильцы
Ковальчук Надежда Ивановна

с. Августовка
Медынская Раиса Алексеевна

с. Довжанка
Порожнюк Вера Антоновна

с. Ройлянка
Байло София Антоновна

с. Пужайково
Палий Анна Архиповна

с. Кистельница
Щукина Мария Антоновна

с. Алтестовое
Каторжинская Анастасия Васильевна

с. Гиржово
Дубик Евгения Анатольевна

с. Орловка
Лупу Мария Ивановна, Кухта Раиса Дмитриевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Руснак Виктория Федоровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua