Одесская область

Вербенко Георгий Иванович, г. Измаил - Данилова Анна Леонтьевна, с. Новопетровка. 934 жителей декабря 1933 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Измаил
Вербенко Георгий Иванович, Кипар Лука Данилович, Рогозенко Николай Эмануилович, Бутенко Николай Николаевич, Панов Николай Данилович, Николаев Николай Васильевич, Печиненко Николай Ильич, Боцу Николай Аврамович, Сиренко Николай Романович, Шишкин Борис Константинович, Манойлов Николай Петрович, Кривенко Борис Иванович, Бутров Александр Степанович, Русов Анатолий Иванович, Михальченко Иван Трофимович, Цыхин Юрий Владимирович, Крутевич Иван Григорьевич, Грищенко Георгий Анатольевич, Васильев Нифантий Петрович, Кошевой Николай Григорьевич, Черенков Иван Семенович, Радев Дмитрий Андреевич, Челак Иван Дмитриевич, Тучковенко Мария Михайловна, Сойко Маргарита Сергеевна, Дорошенко Евгения Ивановна, Мусиенко Юлия Петровна, Алферова Евгения Александровна, Степанова Екатерина Васильевна, Соболь Нинель Степановна, Брусановская Надежда Григорьевна, Афанасьева Валентина Антоновна, Анчунова Варвара Захаровна, Дяченко Анастасия Григорьевна, Куницкая Виктория Павловна, Романова Тамара Константиновна, Кузьменко Анна Даниловна, Белогруда Мелания Андреевна, Иванова Степанида Дмитриевна, Соловьева Валентина Андреевна, Трибунская Анна Семеновна, Гайдаенко Екатерина Тимофеевна, Лавриненко Надежда Федосеевна, Силецкая Лариса Павловна, Куницкая Виктория Павловна, Гнутова Тамара Александровна, Дробот Анна Ефимовна, Гарматина Екатерина Сергеевна, Брагина Анастасия Николаевна, Стеблюк Анна Яковлевна, Мищенко Лариса Ивановна, Чердаклиева Мария Ильевна, Куманова Анна Парфировна, Доага Мария Николаевна

с. Шабо
Кубышенко Николай Павлович, Василик Иван Михайлович, Динтиу Владимир Иванович, Козак Мария Григорьевна, Небога Мария Ивановна, Елисеева Ольга Лукинична

с. Приозерное
Носач Федор Семенович, Носач Федор Семенович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Ковальчук Иван Григорьевич, Губич Александр Кириллович, Кандыба Абрам Владимирович, Косован Дмитрий Васильевич, Денисов Владимир Сергеевич, Губкин Александр Федорович, Кравцов Василий Мефодьевич, Очеретный Михаил Климентьевич, Кусов Владимир Степанович, Кравченко Николай Сергеевич, Кузьминский Иван Ульянович, Золотарь Сусанна Александровна, Димова Варвара Григорьевна, Логинова Лидия Клементьевна, Носуленко Анисия Васильевна, Носуленко Онисия Васильевна, Мосолова Раиса Федоровна, Гоцай Мелания Гавриловна, Щербина Дарья Васильевна, Лаухина Алевтина Ивановна, Никитина Людмила Захаровна, Лисогор Анна Кирилловна, Шестаковская Любовь Федоровна, Богославская Нина Алексеевна, Панаит Анастасия Сергеевна, Липская Мария Федоровна, Водоненко Анна Сергеевна, Семенюк Мария Станиславовна, Рыбалка Варвара Степановна, Богачева Елена Антоновна

с. Матросская
Зенченко Николай Тарасович, Москалюк Владимир Иванович, Белопшицкая Анастасия Поликарповна

г. Килия
Шкуропат Василий Иванович, Раку Иван Трофимович, Бужацкая Феодора Семеновна, Булатова Лидия Алексеевна, Артеменко Анна Филимоновна, Лобач Лидия Ивановна, Яковенко Елизавета Дмитриевна, Коломиець Вера Самойловна, Сырбу Вера Григорьевна, Ильченко Евгения Степановна, Дунаева Клавдия Ивановна, Коваленко Ксения Ивановна, Бурлак Варвара Платоновна

с. Сухой Лиман
Зорин Юрий Сергеевич

пгт Лиманское
Барсуков Анатолий Йосифович, Булгаков Николай Филимонович, Стародубец Варвара Сергеевна, Горбань Любовь Николаевна

с. Старые Трояны
Дмитриев Юхим Ермилович, Дмитриев Ефим Ермилович, Лефтер Николай Иванович

с. Любомирка
Коберник Василий Ефремович, Коберник Василий Ефимович

г. Котовск
Дмитриев Андрей Никитович, Кирилкин Виктор Николаевич, Морозов Николай Васильевич, Танчук Андрей Николаевич, Гречанюк Данила Федорович, Карбовский Орест Ильич, Грушевенко Василий Емельянович, Мельник Василий Никитович, Попович Надежда Васильевна, Юрчак Валентина Васильевна, Мойсеенко Екатерина Ивановна, Непомнящая Мария Демьяновна, Богуцкая Мария Николаевна, Мазуренко Соломия Николаевна, Попович Надежда Васильевна, Лирник Зинаида Емельяновна

с. Гольма
Буяновский Михаил Яковлевич

с. Вербово
Щербатюк Евгений Николаевич

с. Ленино
Наговицын Геннадий Михайлович, Мокряк Лидия Митрофановна, Годовенко Екатерина Филипповна

пгт Цебриково
Тихончук Кузьма Остапович, Терземан Леонид Васильевич, Коцюруба Мария Адамовна

г. Ильичевск
Кушнир Николай Никитович, Лысюк Алексей Павлович, Коваль Николай Игнатьевич, Кицул Опанас Григорьевич, Дювенжи Степан Васильевич, Шамшин Михаил Иванович, Бобрушев Георгий Петрович, Федорук Владимир Александрович, Кобелев Герман Иванович, Антоненко Владимир Степанович, Жогов Егор Иванович, Глушко Семен Алексеевич, Смирнов Александр Александрович, Дорохович Николай Юхимович, Кулишов Василий Михайлович, Дорохович Николай Ефимович, Неволин Вадим Вениаминович, Запорожченко Анна Александровна, Денисюк Екатерина Николаевна, Матвиенко Нина Степановна, Морозова Тамара Павловна, Хмелева Ольга Григорьевна, Носенко Валентина Яковлевна, Курпан Татьяна Семеновна, Ремизова Наталия Леонидовна, Ремизова Ната Леонидовна, Буряк Антонина Павловна, Ковтун Анастасия Васильевна, Мотовица Вера Васильевна, Лури Александра Макаровна, Красовская Александра Васильевна, Коцоловская Антонина Даниловна, Губанова Любовь Андреевна, Собченко Елизавета Васильевна

с. Перекрестово
Юрченко Радион Алексеевич

г. Березовка
Смагула Иван Зиновьевич, Василенко Иван Юхимович, Курнык Василина Иосифовна, Куцина Василина Иосифовна, Данилова Людмила Иосифовна, Еленок Магдалина Ивановна

с. Гедеримово Первое
Толубяк Богдан Йосифович

с. Безымянка
Форостенко Иван Николаевич

с. Червонознаменка
Косенко Александр Иванович, Ференц Мария Федоровна

с. Муравловка
Лебедев Данила Илларионович

с. Камянка
Саказлы Георгий Константинович, Маневский Петр Михайлович, Мыйнова Екатерина Яковлевна, Димова Федора Петровна

с. Кислица
Николенко Иван Алексеевич, Саратовская Лидия Федоровна, Димброва Варвара Васильевна

с. Яснополье
Колесник Николай Михайлович, Смолюк Юрий Андреевич, Самолюк Юрий Андреевич

с. Задунаевка
Спасов Демьян Николаевич, Ненова Парасковья Степановна, Ненова Парасковия Степановна

г. Рени
Колиогло Дмитрий Радионович, Кордюк Анатолий Арсентьевич, Мысягин Виктор Иванович, Мирный Андрей Харитонович, Бакалов Николай Федорович, Малая Евгения Петровна, Терзиогло Надежда Степановна, Кихая Нина Георгиевна, Марин Лидия Марковна, Михайлова Евдокия Николаевна, Мирная Парасковия Алексеевна, Бурдюжа Любовь Алексеевна, Чобану Мария Андреевна, Бунуло Варвара Константиновна, Украинец Анна Ивановна, Семчишин Евдокия Ивановна

пгт Суворово
Лапатан Георгий Демянович, Бичев Павел Васильевич, Минов Степан Степанович

с. Сафьяны
Кущенко Иван Михайлович, Аникий Лидия Фадеевна

с. Роксоланы
Белый Георгий Дмитриевич, Белый Владимир Дмитриевич, Николаев Владимир Михайлович, Ткач Мария Ивановна, Лакеева Надежда Ивановна, Черемухина Мария Ивановна

с. Монаши
Романенко Андрей Иванович, Гранковский Андрей Сидорович

с. Прилиманское
Крамаренко Анатолий Петрович

с. Путевое
Ткаченко Филипп Афанасьевич

с. Ухожани
Чернолуцкий Альбин Григорьевич, Городецкая Анна Иосифовна

г. Болград
Мамлев Роберт Михайлович, Шатиров Василий Петрович, Стоянов Георгий Георгиевич, Павлов Борис Филиппович, Попов Николай Васильевич, Кунева Юлия Ивановна, Трухтанова Мария Владимировна, Анастасова Надежда Алексеевна, Терзи Надежда Николаевна, Лупаносова Домникия Пантелеевна, Кардашова Надежда Васильевна, Кардашова Александра Александровна, Бристова Любовь Константиновна, Борисенко Екатерина Николаевна, Передерко Лина Андреевна

с. Усатово
Романов Владимир Васильевич, Степанянц Артаваз Степанович, Самотуга Ульяна Филипповна, Рюмшина Людмила Ивановна, Седлецкая Евгения Алексеевна, Жмурко Любовь Андреевна, Заричанская Людмила Григорьевна, Дривецкая Нина Григорьевна

с. Кремидовка
Миронов Анатолий Павлович

с. Заря
Влаев Петр Дмитриевич, Георгиев Иван Иванович, Влаев Петр Николаевич, Влаев Петр Дмитриевич, Златов Георгий Васильевич, Саламаха Мария Андреевна, Златова Степанида Николаевна

с. Фонтанка
Колотыло Василий Ильич, Утробик Владимир Павлович, Билоконь Варвара Федоровна

с. Баштанков
Гончарук Владимир Прокопович, Виклюк Надежда Никитовна

с. Долинское
Усенко Николай Ефимович, Усенко Николай Ефремович, Фрунза Андрей Андреевич, Андрушой Николай Федорович, Узун Афанасий Георгиевич, Сали Георгий Дмитриевич, Кыржу Илья Александровна, Половая Любовь Ефимовна, Дариенко Анастасия Исааковна, Онищенко Мария Алексеевна, Левинская Наталья Афанасьевна, Левинская Наталья Опанасовна

с. Основа
Псатий Владимир Григорьевич

с. Подгорное
Мангул Андрей Федосеевич, Бойко Елена Васильевна

с. Малодолинское
Муровский Иван Королевич, Муравский Иван Каролевич

с. Бирюково
Волошин Николай Николаевич

с. Саханское
Балабан Леонид Гаврилович, Очереднюк Тамара Григорьевна

с. Нерушай
Чорногор Данил Мойсеевич, Лаврик Ефросиния Петровна, Лаврик Клавдия Пантелеймоновна

с. Глубокое
Стоян Иван Петрович, Белинская Варвара Моисеевна

г. Татарбунары
Калинский Николай Куприянович, Левада Дмитрий Михайлович, Коломиченко Александр Иванович, Волчек Александр Семенович, Кожухарь Николай Парфирьевич, Время Павел Алексеевич, Криворученко Раиса Васильевна, Гульченко Галина Дмитриевна, Холодько Варвара Ивановна, Данильченко Клавдия Васильевна

с. Кривая Балка
Царенко Сергей Макарович

с. Грабово
Яворский Иван Григорьевич

с. Великокомаровка
Зельман Мечислав Михайлович, Зельман Мячеслав Михайлович, Краевский Борис Станиславович, Якимец Анастасия Ивановна

с. Вишняки
Бройко Иван Афанасьевич

г. Арциз
Смылтына Виталий Иванович, Смынтына Виталий Иванович, Кривцов Николай Ананьевич, Бучацкий Яков Гаврилович, Гнатюк Таисия Емельяновна

с. Веселый Кут
Штрахов Владимир Иванович, Ващенко Любовь Марковна, Борисюк Варвара Афанасьевна

с. Надлиманское
Янюк Николай Иванович, Стукаленко Елена Омельяновна

с. Долиновка
Соколов Василий Иванович, Светличная Мелания Артемовна

г. Балта
Коломиец Николай Филиппович, Курач Иван Петрович, Задорожная Любовь Алексеевна, Тягний Иван Нестерович, Гатенюк Иван Яковлевич, Кочергин Виля Павлович, Паранюк Анна Григорьевна, Лищенко Галина Ивановна, Чернецкая Нина Леонтьевна, Семенюк Юлия Ивановна, Гонца Любовь Алексеевна, Паранюк Анна Григорьевна, Грушко Екатерина Никитовна

с. Комишевка
Лискевич Иван Александрович, Пуйческу Матвей Леонтьевич

с. Озерное
Балика Василий Федорович, Балика Степан Иванович, Кондря Мария Степановна

с. Новоселовка
Соловьев Росчислав Николаевич, Соловьев Ростислав Николаевич, Себов Антон Афанасьевич, Гамурар Василий Харлампьевич, Соловьев Ростислав Николаевич, Пахолков Евгений Федорович, Каварналы Лидия Афанасьевна, Шидер Аккулина Степановна, Себова Матрена Степановна, Абаза Елена Никитовна, Михайленко Раиса Алексеевна, Шидер Евдокия Степановна

с. Лески
Коновка Николай Алексеевич, Петренко Степан Федорович, Кравченко Николай Владимирович

с. Виноградовка
Волков Николай Васильевич, Чебан Николай Васильевич, Каракаш Петр Михайлович, Драгни Илья Антонович, Терзи Степанида Зиновиевна, Челак Варвара Ивановна, Ливандовская Мария Дмитриевна, Бербек Савва Николаевна, Панта Анна Ивановна, Башли Анна Петровна, Башлы Анна Петровна, Геврек Мария Ивановна

с. Десантное
Колесниченко Прокип Данилович, Назаренко Данил Васильевич, Назаренко Данила Васильевич, Клименко Варвара Федотовна, Орловская Лидия Николаевна, Орловская Лидия Дмитриевна

г. Южный
Журавлев Юрий Петрович, Муляр Варвара Семеновна, Муляр Варвара Семеновна, Слепченко Тамара Борисовна, Степченко Тамара Борисовна, Снисаренко Вера Тихоновна, Бажина Анна Сергеевна

с. Крутояровка
Бырка Матвей Кондратович, Паскар Мария Карповна

с. Молога
Грищенко Семен Тимофеевич

с. Садовое
Лесогор Василий Назарович, Кротенко Нина Саввична, Кротенко Нина Саввовна, Ридник Степанида Демьяновна

с. Мирнополье
Белошицкий Василий Андреевич, Першина Вера Ивановна, Марусина Мария Аверьяновна, Ливинская Нина Иосиповна, Велещук Мария Федоровна

с. Доброалександровка
Татарчук Алексей Федорович, Гунчак Бронислава Прокофьевна, Тунчак Бронислава Прокофьевна

с. Салганы
Кузнецов Владимир Николаевич

с. Яски
Клименко Анатолий Иванович, Указная Любовь Степановна

с. Михайловка
Новгородов Виталий Николаевич

с. Бендзари
Бутенко Григорий Мефодьевич, Кисова Клавдия Тимофеевна

с. Староселье
Магер Владимир Иванович, Робу Елена Федоровна

с. Николаевка
Колесник Георгий Диомидович, Капсамун Анна Емануиловна, Капсамун Анна Эмануиловна

с. Маяки
Мельниченко Владимир Петрович, Гришакин Константин Афанасьевич, Леппенен Екатерина Андреевна, Ижаковская Вера Гавриловна, Сотникова Надежда Васильевна, Блажко Александра Георгиевна

с. Софиевка
Салтановский Константин Федорович, Филиппов Анатолий Карлович, Филиппов Анатолий Карпович

с. Старая Царичанка
Круглый Иван Федорович, Чумаченко Мелания Ивановна, Лысенко Лариса Григорьевна, Гейченко Анна Тимофеевна, Билошицкая Варвара Саввовна, Билошицкая Варвара Савельевна, Гейченко Анна Тимофеевна, Чумаченко Мелания Ивановна

с. Сергиевка
Старенков Савелий Евгеньевич, Старенков Савели Евгеньевич

с. Плахтеевка
Кравченко Иван Дмитриевич, Малюк Николай Федорович, Кошельник Иосиф Константинович, Кошельник Йосип Константинович, Саламаха Мария Никитовна, Саламаха Мария Никитична, Мандражи Мелания Федоровна

с. Алексеевка
Кохан Павел Иванович, Колиснык Филипп Петрович, Гудзь Евгения Феодосиевна

пгт Красные Окны
Малиновский Лука Иванович, Герасимук Андрей Федорович, Звержанская Варвара Савовна, Костенюк Нина Николаевна, Гранчак Екатерина Феодосьевна, Ходзинская Мария Ефимовна, Ходзинская Мария Юхимовна, Костенюк Нина Николаевна, Костенюк Нина Николаевна

г. Кодыма
Баркар Иван Яковлевич, Яворский Иван Григорьевич, Лебедев Антон Александрович, Крафт Мария Фридриховна, Христанчук Анна Павловна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Тулянцев Владимир Владимирович

с. Липецкое
Дашков Антон Миронович, Балтян Анастасия Ивановна

с. Бобрик Второй
Матвийчук Сергей Юхимович, Кушнерик Галина Петровна

с. Адамовка
Дуб Павел Константинович, Макаренко Евгения Ивановна, Куликова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Чапаево
Чудиевич Николай Петрович

с. Наливайково
Грецкий Петр Федорович, Грецкий Петр Федорович

п. Набережное
Шикеро Станислав Павлович

с. Орджоникидзе
Стищенко Михаил Григорьевич, Гуцуляк Николай Николаевич, Гуцуляк Николай Николаевич

с. Теплица
Чиканчи Иосиф Степанович, Карагенова Анастасия Петровна

с. Ясеново Второе
Дьяченко Михаил Николаевич

с. Иосиповка
Иванущак Николай Иванович

с. Ясеново Первое
Островский Андрей Федорович

с. Петродолинское
Аксенов Юрий Александрович, Канюк Агафья Евдокимовна

с. Заводовка
Немодрук Валентин Якович

с. Новоградковка
Пелешок Семен Григорьевич, Пелешок Семен Григорьевич, Фицер Вера Карловна, Кожухарь Зинаида Александровна, Иорганжи Тамара Петровна, Гнатюк Нина Дмитриевна

с. Розквит
Горбач Данила Иванович

с. Викторовка
Касько Федор Борисович

с. Красная Коса
Долготер Спиридон Алексеевич

с. Котовское
Булан Федор Леонтиевич

с. Червоный Агроном
Коба Николай Иванович

с. Левадовка
Красноход Иван Яковлевич

г. Вилковое
Бушев Николай Александрович, Ефимова Анна Николаевна, Новикова Анна Борисовна, Ерская Евгения Федоровна, Унгарова Анна Павловна, Бондаренко Анна Федотовна, Кришмарел Евгения Абрамовна, Ефимова Анна Николаевна

пгт Александровка
Алексеев Николай Никитич, Стрецкул Лидия Антоновна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Дубровин Григорий Сафронович, Яровенко Владимир Юхимович

с. Визирка
Логвинов Виктор Петрович

пгт Овидиополь
Мочернюк Степан Васильевич, Бойко Мирослав Иванович, Мойсеев Николай Михайлович, Горячих Евдокия Степановна

с. Великоплоское
Быканов Степан Пантелеевич

с. Новогригорьевка
Дроцык Александр Васильевич, Лавренчук Андрей Сергеевич

с. Виноградное
Чернега Николай Николаевич, Димитров Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Рыбальченко Клавдия Михайловна

с. Сербка
Котельчук Ион Капитонович

с. Карнагоровое
Дегтяров Анатолий Александрович

с. Кубанка
Стоянов Феликс Григорьевич, Береговой Иван Михайлович

с. Ильичовка
Чиков Алексей Иванович, Котович Зинаида Петровна

с. Мошняги
Горохов Владимир Константинович, Гаврилюк Парасковия Омельяновна, Яснюк Любовь Демьяновна

с. Познанка Вторая
Стецюк Иван Михайлович, Стецюк Иван Михайлович, Миронова Галина Петровна

с. Солтановка
Крецул Роман Андреевич

с. Петровка
Гнилобокий Виктор Иванович, Мельничок Марфа Ионовна, Гринчук Анна Гнатовна, Коваленко Любовь Степановна

с. Ивановка
Смольников Виталий Юхимович

с. Комаровка
Гавриленко Николай Федосеевич

с. Оленевка
Лебедев Николай Петрович, Лебедева Мария Арефовна

с. Гребеники
Плитчук Василий Иванович, Унтилова Надежда Ивановна

с. Кирово
Пастух Иван Йосифович, Новицкая Эмилия Николаевна

с. Жеребково
Евдокимов Николай Георгиевич, Полищук Николай Николаевич, Гуревич Елена Евгеньевна

г. Раздельная
Кинаш Владимир Федорович, Гюрджян Михаил Арменакович, Пальянов Юрий Федорович, Стоянов Иван Парфирьевич, Рубанова Тамара Семеновна, Костенко Любовь Михайловна

с. Шликарево
Карауш Иван Дмитриевич

с. Богатое
Дамаскин Николай Филиппович

с. Владимировка
Вершебенюк Андрей Ильич, Козаков Иван Степанович, Чипко Мария Антоновна

с. Лесное
Андронаки Степан Алексеевич, Орлова Варвара Ивановна, Храновская Евгения Григорьевна

с. Дачное
Попов Иван Петрович, Данильченко Александр Васильевич, Литвинова Галина Владимировна, Божко Екатерина Павловна, Стецюк Мария Михайловна

с. Спаское
Чумаченко Василий Семенович, Чумаченко Николай Васильевич

с. Якова
Сычев Николай Михайлович, Сычев Николай Михайлович

с. Балашово
Таранцица Владимир Васильевич

с. Сычавка
Михайлик Степан Васильевич, Недельська Мария Флерковна, Шелепова Пелагея Прокофьевна

с. Нестойта
Марийчук Борис Порфириевич, Чериченко Татьяна Ивановна, Марийчук Борис Парфирьевна

с. Благоево
Дойчев Петр Григорович, Дойчев Петр Григорьевич, Рум Мария Дмитриевна, Рум Мария Дмитриевна

с. Струмок
Гуцулюк Василий Кондратьевич, Драгульская Варвара Григорьевна

с. Русскоивановка
Георгица Никон Иванович, Ярмоленко Василий Александрович, Харченко Клавдия Яковлевна, Михайловская Валентина Петровна

с. Буциновка
Лучинец Владимир Данилович

пгт Фрунзовка
Грибович Кузьма Михайлович, Грибович Кузьма Николаевич, Бармалюк Павел Сергеевич, Жуковская Евгения Брониславовна, Корой Галина Ивановна

с. Шелехово
Лавровский Алексей Иванович

с. Тузлы
Козлицкий Дмитрий Ильич

г. Беляевка
Лавриненко Николай Зиновьевич, Потапчук Екатерина Карповна, Довженко Нина Ивановна, Геращенко Вера Николаевна, Довженко Меланья Игнатьевна, Бабенко Фекла Даниловна

с. Старые Маяки
Унтилов Антон Калинович, Пилипенко Галина Владимировна

с. Плавни
Митцев Павел Гаврилович, Карталяну Зинаида Афанасьевна

с. Василевка
Бройко Иван Афанасьевич, Маринов Василий Трифонович, Иванов Евстафий Георгиевич, Снигуренко Надежда Ивановна, Пинчак Галина Илларионовна, Дульгер Мария Дмитриевна, Дюлгер Мария Дмитриевна, Петранова Мария Игнатьевна, Каражова Елена Харлампиевна, Юзык Парасковия Васильевна

пгт Ширяево
Серыков Аркадий Кириллович

с. Калчевая
Витковская Юлия Ивановна, Доков Георгий Николаевич, Кружков Дмитрий Константинович, Касап Варвара Филипповна

с. Александровка
Киосе Борис Андреевич, Волокитин Ефрем Никитович, Нечитайло Иван Васильевич, Бурков Виктор Васильевич, Стороженко Надежда Петровна, Рагнева Вера Степановна

с. Дмитровка
Маленков Афанасий Иванович, Лазановская Ульяна Григорьевна, Креминская Розалия Леонтьевна

с. Городное
Дончев Георгий Иванович, Плукчи Николай Семенович, Бондар Харлампий Дмитриевич, Курдогло Марина Ивановна, Курдоглова Мария Ивановна, Зайкова Мария Семеновна, Каиш Екатерина Петровна

пгт Великодолинское
Ефанов Михаил Анисимович

пгт Петровка
Мавроди Петр Иванович, Янаки Дарья Григорьевна, Стоянова Валентина Михайловна

с. Железнодорожное
Пител Михаил Степанович, Алавацкая Матрена Дмитриевна, Алавацкая Мотрона Дмитриевна, Гурлева Феодора Константиновна

с. Новые Трояны
Мерет Иван Михайлович

с. Дивизия
Шевченко Аркадий Максимович, Шевченко Аркадий Максимович, Димитренко Анна Яковлевна, Пономаренко Валентина Самсоновна

с. Лиман
Кожухаренко Николай Иванович, Бондаренко Раиса Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Варатик Степан Петрович, Митаки Степан Яковлевич, Гажа Варвара Васильевна

с. Степановка
Шаповалов Олег Георгиевич

с. Староказачье
Слюсаренко Василий Парфирьевич, Шокот Мария Васильевна

с. Незаможник
Кичужинец Михаил Лукьянович

с. Павловка
Колосов Александр Нестерович

с. Новосельское
Кожухарь Дмитрий Иванович, Кейбаш Андрей Яковлевич, Марку Евгения Анастасьевна, Янку Людмила Петровна, Кокош Надежда Николаевна

с. Гандрабури
Гинкул Иван Васильевич, Барбинягра Мария Васильевна, Кузнецова Вера Николаевна, Газя Анна Ивановна

с. Мирное
Детков Нифантий Сидорович, Гончар Николай Васильевич, Кузько Павел Андреевич, Гиржев Николай Прокофьевич, Кулакова Василина Феоктистовна, Москвичева Екатерина Федоровна, Мохова Галина Александровна

с. Кучурган
Орешкин Михаил Харлампиевич, Орешкин Михаил Харлампиевич, Киселев Леонид Никифорович, Лемещук Екатерина Антоновна, Жданова Анастасия Панкратовна

с. Яровое
Деде Иван Афанасьевич, Деде Иван Афанасьевна, Гуткан Степанида Георгиевна

с. Островное
Кравчук Иван Кириллович, Бузиян Дмитрий Федорович, Кессар Петр Александрович, Бузиян Дмитрий Федорович, Гужева Анна Николаевна

с. Граденицы
Усик Иван Никитович, Загоревская Анна Андреевна, Болотина Анна Филипповна, Скрыль Вера Ивановна

с. Веселая Долина
Камнев Иван Архипович, Топал Александр Иванович

с. Лиманское
Геока Георгий Афанасьевич

с. Новодмитровка
Данильченко Александр Васильевич

с. Антоновка
Артемов Василий Иванович, Демидова София Семеновна

с. Новоборисовка
Бондарь Николай Дмитриевич

с. Орловка
Мыйня Федор Николаевич, Потырлыу Николай Иванович, Онофрей Агафия Васильевна

пгт Бородино
Попов Степан Иванович

с. Троицкое
Акулибаба Гаврил Трофимович, Полникова Галина Федоровна, Павлюк Анна Ивановна

с. Флора
Якимчук Григорий Никонович

с. Русская Слободка
Цымбалист Иван Владимирович

с. Осички
Скакун Николай Федорович, Арсентьева Мелания Владимировна, Ченчик Нина Васильевна

с. Делень
Дожа Петр Радионович, Чебан Анна Афанасьевна

с. Обжилое
Косановский Серафим Дмитриевич, Лопатюк Раиса Леонтьевна

с. Чогодаровка
Корявый Василий Степанович

с. Новоукраинка
Худик Иван Иванович, Лазор Евгения Дмитриевна

с. Першотравневое
Терновой Мина Петрович, Цурка Анна Панасовна

с. Красноселка
Уваров Альберт Иванович, Юрчик Вера Григорьевна, Жук Мария Васильевна, Шулепова Вера Григорьевна

с. Надречное
Крец Василий Николаевич

с. Новые Шомполы
Чулков Василий Степанович

с. Трудовое
Ганжук Владимир Васильевич

с. Ананьев
Щербатюк Евгений Тимофеевич, Сызотченко Людмила Викторовна

с. Тростянец
Шлюшкин Афанасий Григорьевич

с. Малоярославец Второй
Токарь Василий Онуфриевич

с. Марьяновка
Грысюк Павел Стефанович, Новицкая Лидия Павловна, Гирняк Марта Ивановна

с. Шевченко
Берладин Иван Иванович

с. Ройлянка
Маковецкий Степан Васильевич

п. Светлогорское
Солошенко Томила Григорьевна, Солошенко Тамила Григорьевна

с. Крыжановка
Алексиевич Раиса Федоровна

с. Корытное
Пещенко Нина Павловна

с. Песчаная
Ткачук Лидия Яковлевна, Бламар Екатерина Артемовна, Выхованец Екатерина Антоновна

с. Холмское
Стоянова Екатерина Христофоровна, Федорова Мария Ильинична, Добрева Феодора Васильевна, Дундева Пелагея Петровна, Янкова Надежда Георгиевна

с. Ставково
Марач Анастасия Яковлевна, Бродюк София Онисимовна

с. Прямобалка
Чуева Любовь Петровна

с. Чигирин
Шевчук Анна Савелиевна

с. Беленое
Цибулько Анна Юхимовна

с. Пасицели
Полибза Вера Никитовна

с. Россияновка
Парфенюк Мария Васильевна

с. Волова
Чорнолуцкая Мария Антоновна

с. Семено-Карповка
Локайчук Марфа Семеновна

с. Березовка
Кушнир Екатерина Игнатьевна

с. Немировское
Белоус Варвара Омельяновна, Белоус Варвара Омельяновна, Белоус Варвара Омельяновна, Белоус Варвара Омельяновна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Чумаченко Людмила Филипповна

с. Ульяновка
Грушко Екатерина Никитична

пгт Затока
Гергуленко Клавдия Алексеевна, Кузнецова Зоя Алексеевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Гергуленко Клавдия Алексеевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Захарова Екатерина Омельяновна

с. Концеба
Устянская Ксения Семеновна

с. Нерубайское
Никитина Клавдия Михайловна, Никитина Клавдия Михайловна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Плотникова Екатерина Васильевна

с. Броская
Смелянская Лидия Васильевна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Фокша Евгения Никитовна

с. Мурованая
Франчук Ганна Максимовна

с. Пирожная
Шпаченко Анна Омельяновна, Авраменко Мария Карповна

пгт Слободка
Пастух Зинаида Панасовна, Крушельницкая Любовь Васильевна

с. Приморское
Передерий Прасковья Леоновна, Чернова Ульяна Семеновна, Гуслякова Анисия Филатовна, Кузьмина Евгения Андреевна, Гуслякова Онисия Филатовна, Тарасова Васса Авдеевна, Левченко Нина Филатовна, Беленко Александра Алексеевна, Щелкунова Рашида Ла

с. Новая Шибка
Токаренко Валентина Федоровна

с. Каланчак
Пельтек Варвара Николаевна, Аникий-опалинская Лидия Федеевна

с. Утконосовка
Тудоран Анна Игнатьевна

с. Новая Покровка
Игнатова Дина Васильевна

с. Выпасное
Скибенко Онисия Михайловна, Дубчак Валентина Васильевна, Крамар Любовь Семеновна

с. Лощиновка
Карачебан Мария Ивановна, Кириллова Анна Петровна

с. Кирнички
Радилова Прасковья Николаевна, Радилова Парасковия Николаевна, Дойчева Домникия Николаевна, Булавицкая Галина Андреевна, Дойчева Домникия Николаевна

с. Сербы
Струцкая Евгения Юхимовна

с. Саражинка
Середа Мария Федоровна

с. Чернечье
Комар Екатерина Васильевна

с. Байбузовка
Солкан Валентина Несторовна, Салкан Валентина Несторовна

с. Андрусова
Клапатюк Надежда Романовна

пгт Затишье
Юрковская Лидия Степановна

с. Ряснополь
Пашестюк Вера Иосифовна

с. Сухолужье
Крамарь Любовь Семеновна

п. Шевченково
Ткаченко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Фараоновка
Зорило Екатерина Николаевна

с. Петропавловка
Подзолкова Евгения Григорьевна

с. Загнитков
Ковбель Анна Марковна, Ковбель Анна Ивановна

с. Амбаров
Козырева Елена Степановна, Маруснюк Галина Иосифовна

с. Шабельники
Ткач Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Меняйловка
Олту Анастасия Ивановна

с. Косы-Слободка
Бельцова Александра Илларионовна

с. Новая Царичанка
Плещенко Анна Ивановна

с. Станиславка
Поплавская Надежда Ивановна, Сазанская Евгения Михайловна

с. Соболевка
Балацкая Нина Антоновна

с. Мардаровка
Ткачук Валентина Максимовна

с. Демидовка
Марчук Нина Федоровна

с. Чапаевка
Чабаненко Галина Семеновна, Бояльская Зинаида Матвеевна, Чебанко Галина Семеновна

с. Куяльник
Сагайдак Фекла Андреевна

с. Гонората
Розлуцкая Любовь Ефимовна

с. Выгода
Давиденко Раиса Федоровна, Кононенко Евгения Николаевна, Пидгурская Анна Юхтимовна

с. Бобрик Первый
Пацай Евгения Ивановна

с. Агафьевка
Андрусик Анастасия Михайловна

с. Большая Василевка
Бобик Надежда Филипповна

с. Любополь
Степаненко Любовь Антоновна

пгт Сарата
Телепан Мария Васильевна, Рудая Мария Ефимовна, Самоволик Надежда Ивановна, Пономаренко Зинаида Сафроновна, Димова Мимодора Яковлевна

с. Гербино
Гуренко Мотрона Александровна

с. Сахарово
Ткаченко Надежда Якимовна

с. Бакша
Садовская Нина Григорьевна

с. Будеи
Вапняр Наталия Михайловна

с. Старые Шомполы
Гмыза Евдокия Яковлевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Исопенко Василина Онуфриевна

с. Яковлевка
Осипенко Анна Семеновна

с. Цибуловка
Савенчук Евгения Миновна

с. Беленькое
Чебаненко Анна Дмитриевна, Третюк Варвара Евгеньевна

с. Еремеевка
Бабчук Анастасия Васильевна, Иваницка Мария Николаевна, Бабчук Настасия Васильевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Симеонова Ефросиния Афанасьевна, Семенова Ольга Константиновна

п. Борщи
Жоган Лидия Арсеньевна

с. Малая Александровка
Коваленко Любовь Степановна

с. Криничное
Татарова Кристина Демьяновна, Татарова Христина Демьяновна, Маркова Елена Петровна

пгт Николаевка
Доценко Валерия Петровна, Годулян Мария Ивановна

с. Федосеевка
Кодимская Елизавета Алексеевна

с. Табаки
Турчин Анна Ильинична, Турчин Анна Ильевна, Буюклы Прасковья Степановна, Буюклы Прасковия Спиридоновна

с. Великий Дальник
Выжиковская Валентина Германовна, Критиков Анна Михайловна

с. Федоровка
Марущак Ольга Николаевна

с. Ивашков
Олийнык Мария Семеновна, Олийнык Нина Юхимовна

с. Удобное
Уретя Раиса Максимовна

с. Боярка
Барда Екатерина Михайловна

с. Старостино
Кулиш Тамара Ивановна

г. Ананьев
Мойсеенко Галина Савелиевна, Мойсеенко Галина Савельевна

пгт Тарутино
Черткоева Степанида Петровна, Параскевич Ида Ивановна

с. Владичень
Хрисова Вера Дмитриевна

с. Коса
Туриця Варвара Андреевна

с. Червоноармейское
Сакалы Стефанида Петровна, Дулогло Зиновия Георгиевна, Дулогло Зиновий Георгиевич

с. Жовтневое
Кирчева София Борисовна

с. Траповка
Лигачева Любовь Леонтьевна, Лигачова Любовь Леонтьевна

с. Вишневое
Абаза Раиса Ивановна

с. Белолесье
Янчева Анастасия Карповна, Негой Анна Кузьминична, Смелянская Анастасия Федосеевна, Смелянская Анастасия Федоровна

с. Баштановка
Шаларь Александра Мефодьевна

пгт Сергиевка
Логинова Софья Владимировна

с. Ларжанка
Тарахтиенко Вера Николаевна

с. Курортное
Меркотан Мария Гавриловна

с. Нестерово
Портянкина Иустина Карповна

с. Широкое
Головчук Валентина Семеновна

с. Новогуляевка
Мостыка Вера Юхимовна

с. Златоустово
Янченко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Красное
Георгиева Наталия Федоровна, Терзи Теодора Иосифовна

с. Ламбровка
Карамаврова Евфалия Васильевна

с. Червоное
Хохлова Мария Ивановна, Кондулова Прасковия Петровна, Кондулова Прасковья Петровна

с. Полезное
Бышляга Анастасия Васильевна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Кузик Мария Степановна

с. Молодежное
Невидомская Анна Михайловна

с. Широкая Балка
Леонова Анна Гавриловна

с. Гудевичево
Сокур Мария Антоновна

с. Секретаровка
Пасюк Вера Михайловна

с. Нагорное
Тишкевич Анна Кирилловна

с. Евгеневка
Грек Мелания Степановна

с. Прохорово
Муляр Мария Николаевна

с. Блонское
Гюмюшлю Венеорида Федоровна

с. Колисное
Кисенко Агафия Петровна, Сорокина Анна Адамовна

с. Надярное
Еременко Татьяна Петровна

с. Гидерим
Осадча Вера Андреевна, Осадчая Вера Андреевна

п. Новохолмское
Шевчук София Илларионовна

с. Главани
Дундева Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Каменское
Албур Феврония Самойловна

с. Грибовка
Плохотнюк Вера Дмитриевна

пгт Любашевка
Соломянчук Зоя Ивановна

с. Ярославка
Скалозуб Надежда Ивановна

с. Холодная Балка
Панченко Лидия Ивановна

с. Точилово
Чебан Любовь Михайловна

с. Пужайково
Демченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Фурмановка
Ченуша Агафья Андреевна, Ченуша Агафия Андреевна

с. Котловина
Чумаченко Анна Петровна

с. Ильинка
Варчук Лидия Митрофановна

с. Гиржово
Высоцкая Стефа Каралевна, Высоцкая Стефания Каралевна, Дубик Евгения Антоновна

п. Степовое
Бочан Мария Тодоровна

с. Новопетровка
Данилова Анна Леонтьевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua