Одесская область

Замфир Василий Иванович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Свидерко Мария Михайловна, с. Бецилово. 1134 жителей января 1934 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Замфир Василий Иванович, Шкрыгунов Василий Иванович, Онуфриенко Василий Николаевич, Левченко Николай Иванович, Замфир Василий Иванович, Глоба Иван Петрович, Бевза Яков Ильич, Соловьев Василий Александрович, Ситницкий Иван Артемович, Зязин Владимир Иванович, Слюсаренко Валентин Яковлевич, Димитров Николай Петрович, Жигаленко Василий Борисович, Бызов Валентин Ананьевич, Аргиров Данила Дмитриевич, Аргиров Даниил Дмитриевич, Ганас Михаил Петрович, Ганас Михаил Петрович, Шпаков Михаил Семенович, Дейкун Леонтий Афанасьевич, Ковалив Степан Дмитриевич, Еремкин Сергей Павлович, Житкова Александра Ивановна, Буйнич Луиза Александровна, Соколова Любовь Александровна, Крыжановская Елизавета Петровна, Погорнец Клавдия Макаровна, Ткаченко Галина Петровна, Гринчук Татьяна Семеновна, Шилова Варвара Ильевна, Махновская Ксения Филипповна, Кушнирук Лидия Семеновна, Пафенгут Эмилия Ивановна, Зебзеева Валентина Петровна, Ковальская Татьяна Мефодьевна, Щербакова Наталия Борисовна

г. Котовск
Царан Павел Семенович, Шевченко Николай Иванович, Патратий Иван Сергеевич, Кирилюк Владимир Григорьєвич, Рахматуллин Наиль Яхиевич, Рахматулин Наиль Яхиевич, Агоев Михаил Михайлович, Балтян Григорий Терентьевич, Голубштейн Георгий Борисович, Ковальчук Василий Александрович, Кирилюк Владимир Григорьевич, Муравский Николай Тимофеевич, Федулов Николай Алексеевич, Осадча Зинаида Григорьевна, Костишина Наталия Павловна, Новосвитная Анна Федоровна, Новикова Мария Максимовна, Корна Ефросиния Иосифовна, Рубанская Клара Дмитриевна, Карауш Анна Павловна, Познанская Татьяна Петровна, Мурейко Нина Петровна, Воронина Александра Максимовна

г. Измаил
Ткаченко Иван Иванович, Карпов Виктор Васильевич, Римский Владимир Григорьевич, Бальчев Федор Дмитриевич, Голубцов Анатолий Семенович, Штейников Василий Кузьмич, Штенников Василий Кузьмич, Ильницкий Владимир Владимирович, Осадчий Анатолий Васильевич, Широченков Николай Тимофеевич, Переверза Яков Андреевич, Зайченко Антон Тимофеевич, Дрегер Евгений Константинович, Струков Виктор Васильевич, Шевченко Иван Харлампиевич, Волошин Опанас Гаврилович, Подгорный Василий Иванович, Ивахненко Алексей Петрович, Широченков Николай Тимофеевич, Борисов Евгений Иванович, Иваненко Яков Маркович, Сиденко Анна Федоровна, Хлобыстова Людмила Николаевна, Урсан Тамара Георгиевна, Дукова Стефанида Никитовна, Котова Ксения Тихоновна, Варнавичине Виктория Павловна, Дукова Стефанида Никитична, Бахмутова Татьяна Тимофеевна, Ефимова Надежда Антоновна, Бахмутова Татьяна Тимофеевна, Московченко Вера Михайловна, Рябова Виктория Петровна, Антонюк Зинаида Николаевна, Барабанова Екатерина Ивановна, Щелконогова Татьяна Ивановна, Волобуева Ксения Дмитриевна, Воловенко Мария Яковлевна, Колесниченко Татьяна Никифоровна, Татаринова Мария Васильевна, Пойда Ольга Григорьевна, Артюнина Елена Николаевна, Солдатова Анастасия Ивановна, Костарева Екатерина Григорьевна, Порущенко Мелания Опанасовна, Порущенко Мелания Афанасьевна, Свинцова Людмила Емануиловна, Деревенчук Татьяна Сидоровна, Пасечник Нина Тимофеевна, Жоля Елена Юхимовна, Николаенко Ольга Михайловна, Карлаш Надежда Павловна, Назарова Пелагея Прокопьевна, Бурунжиу Раиса Михайловна, Сукач Анна Петровна, Горшкова Мария Петровна, Григоренко Анна Прокопиевна, Кирилова Юлия Николаевна, Терновая Татьяна Власовна, Реу Лариса Георгиевна, Денисова Аксения Федоровна, Бабанина Лилиана Дмитриевна, Хлипнич Фетенья Никитична, Гетманенко Тамара Федоровна, Фомина Анна Мойсеевна, Цапкова Зинаида Михайловна, Переслегина Татьяна Григорьевна, Гаранина Лидия Семеновна, Соловьева Мария Семеновна, Романенко София Васильевна, Паку Елена Карповна, Онищенко Домникия Емельяновна

с. Большая Василевка
Яковенко Всеволод Харитонович, Яковенко Всеволод Харитонович, Романенко Людмила Васильевна

г. Болград
Лазарев Иван Федорович, Славов Афанасий Георгиевич, Славов Панас Георгиевич, Абаджиев Василий Иванович, Гречанлийский Степан Петрович, Лазарев Иван Дмитриевич, Стоянович Дмитрий Анатольевич, Абрамский Петр Петрович, Новоточинова Юлия Абрамовна, Желяскова Стефанида Харлампиевна, Баланская Евгения Дмитриевна, Арабаджи Анастасия Ипатьевна, Шагалина Александра Александровна, Шалагина Александра Александровна, Фурс Анисья Максимовна, Фурс Онисия Максимовна, Адаменко Степанида Мариновна, Адаменко Стефанида Мариновна, Каржилова Мария Георгиевна

с. Дачное
Корнийчук Василий Григорьевич, Кирилова Валентина Васильевна, Стадницкая Вера Константиновна

с. Прилиманское
Подгорный Владимир Иванович

с. Приозерное
Чернобай Герасим Титович, Киструй Дария Георгиевна

г. Ильичевск
Щербаков Вениамин Павлович, Кочерга Василий Яковлевич, Вукович Савели Петрович, Максименко Владимир Артемович, Федосов Анатолий Николаевич, Титарчук Николай Ульянович, Гончаренко Юрий Семенович, Рогов Александр Васильевич, Колесников Петр Петрович, Ерошенко Александр Петрович, Свердлов Владимир Васильевич, Ковалевский Владимир Ануфриевич, Ковалевский Владимир Андреевич, Романюк Николай Константинович, Козючко Владимир Иванович, Натоптанный Павел Николаевич, Вишняков Виктор Григорьевич, Мельников Геннадий Арсентьевич, Бевзюк Николай Андреевич, Тумилин Геннадий Алексеевич, Гусева Анна Павловна, Савич Раиса Алексеевна, Томиловская Раиса Александровна, Двирная Нила Константиновна, Павлова Мария Александровна, Долженко Мария Николаевна, Ломачинская Лидия Николаевна, Костюкова Любовь Алексеевна, Басюк Валентина Афанасьевна, Петяева Розалия Васильевна, Брылина Валентина Сергеевна, Дубик Римма Андреевна, Белик Людмила Петровна, Калюжная Лариса Костянтиновна, Мулык Евдокия Мойсеевна, Бурдейная Мария Васильевна

г. Беляевка
Бондаренко Владимир Иванович, Росдеркачев Виктор Емельянович, Черкасов Николай Петрович, Кравченко Анна Авксентьевна, Белобратова Валентина Васильевна, Левенец Татьяна Григорьевна, Левенец Татьяна Григорьевна, Подмазко Татьяна Сергеевна, Степаненко Татьяна Михайловна, Аликова Лидия Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Коростелев Борис Николаевич, Небога Иван Иванович, Небога Иван Иванович, Пошибков Алексей Иванович, Прудникова Александра Антоновна, Прудникова Александра Антоновна, Хома Лидия Давыдовна

с. Августовка
Иванов Владимир Петрович, Войчик Яков Иванович

с. Бритовка
Бадицкий Иван Илларионович

г. Березовка
Осадченко Василий Алексеевич, Морохович Петр Степанович, Кухарук Ростислав Платонович, Кухарук Ростислав Платонович, Усатенко Нина Федоровна, Филиппова Домникия Федотовна, Желязко Татьяна Даниловна, Железко Татьяна Даниловна, Бандура Елена Феодосьевна

пгт Тарутино
Карастан Георгий Михайлович, Баку Иван Георгиевич, Маринова Елена Петровна, Торган Анна Кирилловна, Гаврилова Екатерина Андреевна, Кутарева Мария Степановна

г. Килия
Чурносов Василий Иванович, Арнауту Василий Васильевич, Арнаут Василий Васильевич, Бондаренко Василий Спиридонович, Овчиников Иван Яковлевич, Малый Василий Тимофеевич, Пишненко Иван Ерофеевич, Ухаркина Ксения Никитовна, Ковпак Галина Константиновна, Гордиенко Клавдия Григорьевна, Грамма Мария Кузьминична, Манякина Варвара Порфирьевна, Вязниковцева Анастасия Тимофеевна, Кучурка Татьяна Филипповна, Овчинникова Мария Мироновна, Усова Нина Игнатьевна, Кантараджи Мария Логвиновна, Кантарадней Мария Логвиновна, Семенова Анисья Климовна, Милева Евгения Ивановна, Грамма Мария Кузьминична

с. Мироны
Могилевский Филипп Николаевич

с. Великоплоское
Молчанов Тимофей Кириллович, Перстнев Василий Маркович, Демехин Василий Демидович, Звягинцев Абрам Деевич, Кудрявцева Нина Алексеевна, Скрыльникова Мария Романовна, Перстнева Просковья Ильинична

г. Ананьев
Постовар Николай Федосеевич, Тимченко Борис Федорович, Цыж Семен Кузьмич, Робул Иван Максимович, Гамарц Иван Федорович, Непомящая Екатерина Алексеевна, Литвин Галина Семеновна, Чепелюк Нина Федоровна, Тарасова Людмила Илларионовна, Шишман Клавдия Ефимовна

с. Кремидовка
Плешко Степан Матвеевич, Лебедева Елена Алексеевна

с. Гетьмановка
Загородний Николай Иванович, Шалахевич Виктор Иванович

с. Холмское
Георгиев Дмитрий Семенович

с. Даниловка
Арабаджи Владимир Григорьевич

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Иван Дмитриевич, Чебану Иван Дмитриевич, Цуркану Женовева Максимовна

с. Пасицели
Сакальюк Иван Петрович, Закаревская Мария Федоровна

с. Пужайково
Осадчук Иван Омельянович, Осадчук Иван Емельянович

с. Осички
Паламарчук Петр Максимович, Пивторак Лида Антоновна, Ткачук Лида Павловна, Ткачук Лидия Павловна

с. Волова
Ковбасюк Петр Тимофеевич

с. Беленое
Чабан Владимир Артемович, Малыгина Галина Николаевна, Цвиткова Татьяна Филипповна, Шалыгина Галина Николаевна

с. Семено-Карповка
Локайчук Андрей Леонтьевич

г. Арциз
Балахмей Николай Иванович, Заднипряный Василий Иванович, Шарикало Феофан Константинович, Заднипряный Василий Иванович, Заднипряный Василий Иванович, Акулов Альберт Георгиевич, Ерофеев Арсений Тимофеевич, Чеботаев Семен Семенович, Дашкевич Иван Митрофанович, Семенова София Семеновна, Адырова Нина Ивановна, Новицкая Вера Ильинична, Новицкая Вера Ильинична, Новицкая Вера Ильевна, Пустовалова Ефросиния Степановна, Новицкая Вера Ильинична, Роговская Эмилия Семеновна, Роговская Федора Ивановна, Коротич Евгения Яковлевна

с. Муравловка
Краснобаев Петр Семенович, Хлебникова Килина Ивановна

с. Ларжанка
Морару Василий Григорьевич, Чумаченко Татьяна Германовна

с. Озерное
Арыку Марин Макарович, Игнат Федор Митрофанович, Караконстантин Елена Георгиевна, Арыку Анна Даниловна, Арыку Юлия Дмитриевна

п. Прибрежное
Христов Дмитрий Иванович

пгт Любашевка
Сокоренко Федор Андреевич, Гавриленко Михаил Петрович, Ткаченко Анна Ивановна

с. Ясеново Первое
Слободенюк Василий Тарасович

г. Балта
Богун Иван Петрович, Польской Иван Иванович, Руденко Любовь Викторовна, Мартыновская Домникия Петровна, Громадская Елена Петровна

пгт Сергиевка
Желяпов Константин Иванович

пгт Овидиополь
Марченко Георгий Дмитриевич, Ничипорук Петр Дмитриевич, Ничепорук Петр Дмитриевич, Рискова Анастасия Алексеевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Серпионов Савва Аникеевич, Лапшин Иван Иванович, Архипов Афанасий Андреевич, Лапшин Иван Иванович

с. Флора
Стрий Александр Иванович

с. Красная Коса
Шуляков Василий Алексеевич, Чиркунова Мария Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Середенко Василий Никитович, Халупа Григорий Семенович, Терентьева Ефросиния Ерофеевна

с. Лесничевка
Аносов Игорь Иванович, Сарапин Петр Матвеевич, Гарачук Ганна Петровна, Тесля Вера Дмитриевна

г. Южный
Логвинов Александр Илларионович, Нестеренко Мария Трофимовна, Бахтерова Мария Александровна, Струсовская Галина Юриевна, Горобець Клавдия Дмитриевна, Савчук Мария Семеновна

пгт Александровка
Тепухин Александр Евстафьевич, Яроц Нина Трофимовна

с. Веселая Долина
Тулунжи Иван Николаевич

с. Кривая Балка
Юревский Михаил Трофимович, Баюш Георгий Леонтьевич, Тома Василий Иванович

с. Меняйловка
Карапетров Матвей Георгиевич, Карапетров Матвей Георгиевич, Бурлак Мария Петровна

с. Богатое
Мартынчук Еким Григорьевич, Георгица Аврам Дмитриевич, Георгиця Аврам Дмитриевич, Мартынчук Яким Григорьевич, Греков Павел Иванович, Безрукав Мария Федоровна

с. Выпасное
Русских Евгений Семенович, Гончаренко Максим Захарович, Руских Евгений Семенович, Касьяненко Татьяна Сидоровна, Тимошенко Ксения Алексеевна, Краснянская Антонина Сергеевна

с. Баштанков
Крупельницкий Виктор Олексеевич, Терефера Василий Павлович

с. Борисовка
Дутка Петр Александрович

с. Красное
Катернюк Михаил Иванович, Чиканчи Ольга Васильевна

с. Червоное
Стоянов Петр Зиновьевич

с. Долинское
Станев Николай Константинович, Куля Федора Алексеевна, Мога Елена Петровна

г. Кодыма
Купцов Степан Мойсеевич, Купцов Степан Моисеевич, Земляков Павел Григорьевич, Ланецкая Ванда Францевна, Боровская Ольга Петровна, Кучер Лидия Гавриловна, Гиль Любовь Кириловна, Пронева Галина Александровна, Козлова Роза Саввовна, Басько Ольга Семеновна, Боривская Ольга Петровна

с. Степановка
Супрун Василий Иванович, Супрун Василий Иванович, Сотниченко Тамара Степановна

с. Шевченково
Бойченко Петр Филиппович, Бойченко Петр Филипович, Мышалов Вера Григорьевна, Титаренко Ольга Алексеевна

г. Вилковое
Петрушенко Анатолий Алексеевич, Буравиченко Григорий Петрович, Негулица Феодосий Омельянович, Карасева Ксения Леонтьевна, Тимошевская Домна Назаровна, Зубкова Ксения Никитовна

с. Жовтневое
Русинский Дмитрий Николаевич, Дерментли Михаил Константинович, Дерменли Михаил Константинович, Русинский Дмитрий Николаевич, Лоцкин Николай Агеевич, Лоцкин Николай Огиевич, Цоева Елена Ивановна

с. Антоновка
Жуковский Виктор Георгиевич, Иванова Екатерина Александровна

с. Концеба
Пташнюк Сергей Иванович

с. Червоноволодимировка
Продан Анатолий Филиппович

п. Розовка
Баеш Григорий Илларионович, Смирнов Виктор Иванович, Баеш Нина Дмитриевна

с. Николаевка
Полюганич Василий Дмитриевич, Эксаревская Галина Трофимовна, Дроняк Евдокия Юрьевна, Непомнящая Ольга Трофимовна, Скиданчук Елена Андреевна, Корнеева Любовь Тимофеевна

с. Петродолинское
Сенников Александр Иппатович, Сенников Александр Ипатович, Ткаченко Мария Васильевна

с. Доброалександровка
Кольца Иван Омельянович, Шандра Вилин Михайлович, Кишенко Виталий Гаврилович, Разоренова Любовь Семеновна, Розоренова Любовь Семеновна

с. Новая Ивановка
Иванов Петр Иванович, Кискин Лазарь Матвеевич, Банова Мария Петровна, Семенова Любовь Васильевна

с. Веселый Кут
Гетманчук Василий Ефремович, Офиленко Валентина Афанасьевна

с. Пирожная
Кучерявый Иван Петрович, Студенюк Ольга Матвеевна, Прокопчук Мария Ивановна

с. Старые Трояны
Быков Василий Иванович, Узун-чебан Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Киося Домникия Трифоновна

с. Карабаново
Фаер Владимир Николаевич

с. Каланчак
Булгаров Иван Исакович, Димова Феодора Петровна

с. Броская
Заблоцкий Владимир Сидорович, Бойченко Василий Федорович, Доминюк Меланья Андреевна, Доменюк Меланья Андреевна, Землянникова Меланья Ивановна, Петренко Надежда Артемовна

с. Утконосовка
Маргаринт Георгий Калистратович, Кульча Петр Иванович, Кравчук Мария Георгиевна, Арнаут Иоана Ивановна, Лефтер Александра Григорьевна

с. Кислица
Шаповалов Василий Максимович, Вороная Ольга Аникеевна, Ситниченко Татьяна Карповна

с. Иосиповка
Маланчук Николай Леонидович

с. Шабо
Каплун Иван Иванович, Тимотин Иван Георгиевич, Плачинда Клавдия Васильевна, Желяева Галина Митрофановна, Николайчук Елена Петровна, Чебаненко Лидия Григорьевна, Гурник Елизавета Васильевна, Брыткова Галина Федоровна, Бриткова Галина Федоровна

с. Задунаевка
Иванов Василий Иванович, Ненов Георгий Иванович, Николов Матвей Матвеевич, Терзийский Георгий Иванович, Мигова Анастасия Степановна, Бошкова Елена Павловна, Тодорова Мария Николаевна, Терзи Мария Николаевна

с. Стояново
Ракович Василий Николаевич, Сало Иван Юрьевич

г. Рени
Перельштейн Исарь Генадьевич, Буга Констанда Константиновна, Антошевский Эдуард Анатольевич, Шевчук Николай Иванович, Пономаренко Мария Дмитриевна, Буга Констанда Константиновна, Орлова Рауза Ивановна, Орлова Рауза Ямалутдиновна, Григоренко Мария Николаевна, Челак Ксения Ефимовна, Цанкова Паулина Андреевна, Ясевич Мария Николаевна, Бобоева Екатерина Матвеевна

с. Виноградовка
Чуфарличев Николай Павлович, Куртев Петр Николаевич, Булгар Николай Георгиевич, Адам Иван Янакиевич, Велкова Зиновия Кирилловна, Волкова Зиновия Кирилловна, Арабаджи Мария Афанасьевна, Терзи Надежда Николаевна, Радова Елена Харлампиевна, Гайдаржи Елена Евгеньевна, Чебан Иордана Васильевна, Сыромят Анна Ивановна, Хаджиогло София Георгиевна, Магла Акулина Степановна

п. Шевченково
Иванив Степан Иванович

с. Смолянка
Гречатюк Афанасий Федорович, Кобец Татьяна Никитовна, Гонтар Афанасия Потаповна, Гонтарук Афанасия Потаповна

с. Кирнички
Волков Василий Иванович, Черноус Мария Владимировна, Черногуз Мария Владимировна, Завальнюк Лариса Михайловна, Разина Мария Николаевна, Куманова Мария Дмитриевна, Хмельниченко Лариса Михайловна

с. Камянка
Бурлаченко Николай Михайлович, Николаева Мария Михайловна, Сосенко Ярослава Онуфриевна

с. Шершенцы
Телятник Василий Григорьевич, Огородник Мария Антоновна, Гогоман Антонина Антоновна, Лотка Вера Матвеевна

с. Лощиновка
Игитян Жора Вачаганович

п. Чубовка
Латуринский Борис Константинович

с. Александровка
Дудник Андрей Григорьевич, Ермени Георгий Михайлович, Фомин Федор Егорович, Паскар Анатолий Максимович, Тесленко Василий Михайлович, Кырбуюк Кристина Георгиевна, Кырбуюк Христина Георгиевна, Рагнева Домникия Антоновна, Косых Зинаида Сергеевна, Пэун Наталия Ивановна

с. Загнитков
Бардаховский Федор Терентьевич, Соломко Василий Никифорович, Ящук Василий Михайлович, Колесник Иван Антонович, Жук Савелий Кондратьевич, Кобзар Василий Климентьевич, Могилко Василий Филиппович, Могилко Татьяна Васильевна, Колесник Анна Федоровна, Стефанишена Анна Терентиевна, Кучанская Мария Семеновна, Кукумань Феодосия Николаевна, Подурян Наталья Онуфриевна, Снежинская Ксения Федоровна, Следянская Татьяна Васильевна, Васалатий Анна Стратоновна, Могилко Татьяна Васильевна, Подуран Наталия Онуфриевна, Рафаилова Анна Яковлевна

пгт Березино
Верповский Иван Прокофьевич, Исакова Екатерина Никитична, Исакова Екатерина Никитовна

с. Маяки
Полищук Василий Федорович, Слюсаренко Петр Иванович, Вахнова Эмилия Сергеевна, Корнийчук Анна Степановна

с. Сербка
Канистаркин Герман Ефимович, Куневич Мария Романовна, Вотинцева Антонина Александровна, Вотынцева Антонина Александровна

с. Пшеничное
Кожухарь Николай Георгиевич

с. Широкая Балка
Сосевич Николай Сергеевич, Вербицкий Василий Григорьєвич, Филиппов Григорий Митрофанович, Сосевичь Николай Сергеевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Дорошенко Николай Иванович, Дорошенко Николай Иванович

п. Приветное
Шинкаренко Николай Сакиевич, Горбатюк Григорий Аврамович

с. Приморское
Щербина Владимир Николаевич, Деркач Алексей Кириллович, Швайка Дементий Федосеевич, Арниенко Сергей Федорович, Воробьева Матрена Гавриловна, Воробьева Анастасия Егоровна, Иванова Анисия Автономовна, Завадская Валентина Ивановна

с. Прохорово
Перив Михаил Петрович

с. Павловка
Рубан Николай Семенович, Афанасьева Домникия Захаровна

с. Будеи
Данельчук Дмитрий Антонович, Данильчук Дмитрий Антонович

с. Вишневое
Кондрук Иван Максимович, Гавриленко Марк Леонтьевич, Гавриленко Марко Леонтьевич

с. Староселье
Мустяца Иван Федорович, Козирова Меланья Алексеевна

с. Червонознаменка
Бойчук Николай Матвеевич

с. Червоный Яр
Щекин Фапен Иванович, Гук Александра Гавриловна

с. Старая Царичанка
Лысенко Павел Спиридонович

с. Плахтеевка
Иванько Иван Васильевич, Паниот Ксения Ивановна, Пономаренко Ксения Дмитриевна, Журавель Мария Александровна

с. Алексеевка
Кохан Петро Иванович, Кохан Петр Иванович, Стадник Анна Марковна, Мамиенко Надежда Федоровна

с. Тимково
Тоток Дмитрий Михайлович, Вакарчук Архип Ефимович, Осадная Мария Романовна

с. Мурованая
Пастух Василий Трофимович

с. Успеновка
Борисов Петр Григорьевич, Борисов Петр Григорьевич, Пужакова Татьяна Климентиевна, Бубилич Мария Тимофеевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Рещинский Иван Федорович, Яськив Григорий Яковлевич, Пашкевич Анна Савельевна, Сацкая Галина Васильевна

с. Розаловка
Гиляка Владимир Кириллович, Олийнык Юлия Афанасьевна, Мойсенец Галина Петровна

с. Мардаровка
Лысенко Зиновий Андреевич, Кулишинская Михайлина Максимовна

с. Демидовка
Опаневич Анатолий Омельянович

с. Новоселовка
Унтилов Владимир Владимирович, Унтилов Владимир Владимирович, Дудка Николай Александрович, Панова Вера Ивановна, Бойштян Александра Куприяновна, Науменко Валентина Петровна, Казакова Елена Самойловна

с. Боково
Яворский Иван Трофимович, Яворский Иван Трофимович

с. Затишье
Калиниченко Филипп Карпович

с. Арчепитовка
Блонский Вадим Борисович

с. Троицкое
Буга Василий Антонович, Дьяков Николай Трофимович, Бурдиян Нина Кузьминична, Корницова Мария Алексеевна, Крохмаль Мария Григорьевна

с. Сербы
Гречанюк Сергей Дмитриевич

с. Дальник
Анисенко Валентин Федорович

с. Михайловка
Битянов Павел Васильевич

с. Новое Тарутино
Искимжи Федор Степанович, Аксентьев Иван Семенович, Мухин Николай Иванович

с. Мирное
Дармориз Иосиф Петрович, Яковчук Иван Остапович, Номировский Андрей Андреевич, Ефимова Татьяна Илларионовна, Точина Аксения Федосеевна, Ступак Евгения Федоровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Буга Борис Степанович, Филимоненко Галина Федоровна, Степчук Мария Дмитриевна

пгт Петровка
Дымов Константин Константинович, Борисов Николай Павлович, Белик Людмила Петровна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Ткаченко Анатолий Александрович, Тумилин Геннадий Алексеевич

с. Казацкое
Тимофеев Иван Алексеевич, Рябчук Мария Гнатовна, Рябчук Мария Игнатьевна, Старченко Елена Никифоровна

с. Виноградное
Лотоцкий Иван Семенович, Николова Зиновия Ивановна, Кара Домна Дмитриевна, Кара Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Мариновка
Скиба Анатолий Кириллович

с. Подгорное
Лупашко Василий Порфириевич, Лупашко Василий Парфирьевич, Бонарь Ефросиния Ивановна, Афанасьева Ирина Семеновна

с. Гребеники
Колищук Валерий Михайлович

с. Красноселка
Попозогло Василий Петрович

с. Семеновка
Андрущенко Василий Миронович, Фрол Анна Антоновна, Осипчук Любовь Владимировна

с. Солтановка
Гордуз Николай Леонтьевич, Бондаренко Василий Макарович

с. Каири
Олиферчук Евгений Владимирович

пгт Коминтерновское
Шевчук Иван Дмитрович, Украинцев Вячеслав Иванович, Фелик Ателия Ивановна, Бриленко Валентина Семеновна, Бриленко Валентина Семеновна

с. Кирово
Тищенко Борис Васильевич, Тищенко Борис Василевич, Сесь Федор Михайлович, Бородин Игорь Алексеевич, Назаренко Нина Ивановна, Назаренко Нина Ивановна, Каушан Мария Саввовна

с. Нерубайское
Деркачев Виктор Омельянович, Чалый Иван Васильевич, Ракул Лидия Саввовна

с. Фонтанка
Братым Иван Васильевич, Чумблер Михаил Степанович, Петренко Анна Алексеевна, Калашинская Любовь Васильевна, Жигалина Леонида Александровна, Истратова Валентина Петровна

с. Плоское
Ткачик Иван Степанович, Ильчук Иван Петрович

с. Вознесенка Первая
Кривцов Василий Тимофеевич

с. Новосельское
Ниделку Виктор Петрович, Девчиогло Николай Семенович, Капсамун Дмитрий Степанович, Георгиев Василий Петрович, Георгиев Спиридон Николаевич, Тихня Мария Васильевна

с. Колисное
Параскев Иван Николаевич, Качанова Варвара Георгиевна

с. Главани
Чевдар Дмитрий Иванович, Чевдарь Дмитрий Иванович, Топалов Василий Иванович

с. Новосавицкое
Кривошей Василий Семенович

с. Дзержинское
Степаненко Иван Якович

с. Быкоза
Харкевич Иван Петрович

с. Новоукраинка
Гринькив Степан Михайлович

пгт Лиманское
Беленко Степан Семенович, Биленко Степан Семенович, Омелях Владимир Александрович, Бруцева Меланья Ивановна

с. Лиман
Дяченко Федор Аврамович, Косюрко Василий Гаврилович, Беленко Филипп Александрович, Косюрка Василий Гаврилович, Скакун Анна Филипповна, Кожухаренко Нина Константиновна, Зенченко Мария Григорьевна, Тараненко Прасковья Антоновна, Зенченко Мария Григорьевна

пгт Великодолинское
Погребнюк Николай Романович, Ралле Нина Михайловна, Жданова Евдокия Ильевна

с. Долиновка
Николаенко Иван Николаевич

с. Дивизия
Шведов Василий Афанасьевич, Шведов Василий Афанасьевич, Пономаренко Татьяна Яковлевна, Олийниченко Иона Владимировна, Бондаренко Валентина Ивановна, Бондаренко Валентина Ивановна

с. Марьяновка
Крищук Тихон Александрович, Овчаренко Василий Тарасович

с. Кучурган
Цвир Михаил Прокофьевич, Ружицкая Лидия Ивановна, Трубкина Надежда Тихоновна

г. Раздельная
Черница Петр Никитович, Зубюк Устина Михайловна, Ивашкина Алла Семеновна, Колесник Мария Феодосьевна, Дробина Татьяна Петровна, Денека Мария Михайловна, Стаканчук Вера Кирилловна

с. Гандрабури
Свекла Григорий Никифорович, Барбул Аксинья Никитовна, Барбул Аксения Никитовна

с. Удобное
Бондаренко Василий Петрович, Сырбул Василий Северьянович, Бабенко Иван Арионович

с. Маразлеевка
Стафидов Иван Иосифович, Ткач Клавдия Сергеевна

г. Татарбунары
Максимчук Иван Никифорович, Федоров Григорий Васильевич, Дяченко Григорий Александрович, Бондаренко Лидия Ивановна, Исаенкова Раиса Сергеевна, Калиненко Нина Витальевна, Калиниченко Нина Витальевна, Негой Мария Захаровна, Шабаневич Евгения Евдокимовна

с. Шелехово
Тищенко Анатолий Ильич, Рейтор Петр Михайлович, Сумченко Екатерина Васильевна

с. Гудевичево
Гонта Иван Никитович

с. Бендзари
Присяжнюк Иван Ефимович

с. Железнодорожное
Демиров Василий Дмитриевич, Гетман Александр Иванович, Стоянова София Николаевна, Бурукова Мария Георгиевна, Буркова Мария Георгиевна, Колесниченко Людмила Ивановна, Кальчева Надежда Мартияновна, Кальчева Надежда Мартьяновна, Марчева Мария Степановна, Кулинская Киракия Васильевна

с. Нерушай
Колесник Татьяна Григорьевна, Савченко Николай Никифорович, Меюс Олимпиада Константиновна

пгт Ширяево
Мацкул Василий Петрович, Заведий Николай Лукьянович, Дорофиенко Иван Григорьевич, Жовтяк Нина Михайловна

с. Лабушное
Рожко Иван Петрович

с. Владичень
Твердовский Иван Васильевич, Кацарский Федор Демьянович

с. Дмитровка
Петков Георгий Георгиевич, Гаврилова Аксения Петровна, Савва Татьяна Аксентьевна, Иванова Домникия Семеновна, Попозогло Вера Федоровна, Узун Руслана Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Топал Василий Георгиевич, Гайдаржи Акулина Ивановна, Гайдаржи Кулина Ивановна, Узун Ольга Дмитриевна, Гетман Мария Георгиевна, Гетьман Мария Георгиевна

с. Городное
Чепразов Антон Михайлович, Буруков Степан Васильевич, Коев Василий Иосифович, Богоева Василиса Петровна

с. Рыбацкое
Чудак Валентин Кириллович, Чудак Валентин Кириллович

с. Гвоздивка
Молоканов Николай Константинович

с. Василевка
Иванов Петр Петрович, Топов Михаил Михайлович, Яковлева Мария Алексеевна, Игнатьева Домникия Федосеевна, Игнатьева Домникия Федосеевна, Николаева Прасковья Ивановна, Шидер Любовь Ивановна, Подмазко Галина Сидоровна

с. Калчевая
Нотевский Афанасий Семенович, Касап Николай Федорович, Агбун Анна Васильевна, Великсар Анна Степановна

с. Новые Трояны
Кара Василий Степанович, Запоролжан Степан Иванович, Иванова Килина Ивановна, Константинова Елена Панасовна

с. Струмок
Яковенко Иван Зеновьевич

с. Траповка
Житнюк Юхим Петрович, Житнюк Ефим Петрович, Ведута Нина Омельяновна, Ведута Нина Емельяновна

с. Белолесье
Плита Василий Михайлович

с. Калиновка
Авраменко Василий Назарович, Погребеник Александра Павловна, Погребенник Александра Павловна

с. Нестойта
Квачук Григорий Авксентиевич, Борщан Нина Феоктистовна

с. Деметовка
Савченко Евгений Александрович

с. Островное
Терзийский Дмитрий Петрович

с. Плавни
Нану Василий Дмитриевич

с. Новые Капланы
Черкасов Федор Николаевич

с. Путевое
Заровнюк Демьян Евгениевич

с. Ганновка
Долганов Петр Еремеевич, Гребенчукова Татьяна Гордеевна

с. Тузлы
Матвиенко Василий Григорьевич

с. Перемога
Куруч Василий Степанович, Богданова Александра Дмитриевна

с. Граденицы
Пурич Гаврил Тимофеевич, Попушой Василий Дмитриевич, Бобрышева Надежда Ивановна, Гнездилова Надежда Григорьевна

с. Введенка
Костромицкий Григорий Никитович

с. Орловка
Никодим Дмитрий Михайлович, Дамян Зиновия Васильевна, Дамиян Зинаида Васильевна, Арабаджи Кириакия Георгиевна, Арабаджи Кириякия Георгиевна, Лупу Лукреция Павловна

с. Кордон
Колупайло Николай Иванович

пгт Затока
Зарейчук Дмитрий Якович, Стрункина Надежда Николаевна, Савицкая Татьяна Петровна, Щербань Мелания Сергеевна

с. Евгеневка
Груев Иван Николаевич, Киосе Мария Васильевна

с. Богдановка
Михов Иван Васильевич

пгт Суворово
Балабан Иван Константинович

с. Надречное
Балан Василий Степанович, Разлован Агафия Яковлевна

с. Горячевка
Перижок Илья Иванович

с. Макарово
Вернигора Лидия Степановна, Юзифович Лидия Степановна

с. Старые Маяки
Журавлев Яков Яковлевич

с. Парканцы
Колесник Николай Григорьевич

с. Перекрестово
Гончарук Александра Николаевна, Гончарук Александр Николаевич

с. Майори
Зверьков Василий Юхимович

с. Холодная Балка
Чайка Виктор Леонтьевич, Клеван Любовь Михайловна, Богатырь Ольга Макаровна, Димитрова Мария Дмитриевна, Лешко Параска Ивановна

с. Заря
Тропанец Иван Васильевич, Николова Анна Петровна, Златова Варвара Ивановна, Ганева Анна Владимировна, Георгиева Домникия Савельевна, Желева Домникия Алексеевна, Тропанец Мария Дмитриевна, Атанасова Ирина Ивановна

с. Ярославка
Гниличенко Иван Иванович, Жосан Мария Прокофьевна

с. Червоный Кут
Прокопенко Григорий Харитонович

с. Стрюково
Калашник Иван Павлович, Кудренко Надежда Алексеевна

с. Новосветовка
Никорович Николай Васильевич

с. Великая Балка
Васильев Валентин Алексеевич

с. Маркевичево
Мишалин Всеволод Владимирович

с. Лиманское
Бурля Николай Петрович, Негуца Ольга Георгиевна, Дойчу Мария Георгиевна

с. Ройлянка
Зарейчук Иван Фокович, Лукьянчук Анна Томовна, Федорончук Нина Даниловна, Кучерук Меланья Сергеевна, Чернявская Людмила Ивановна

с. Яски
Мазураш Михаил Петрович, Кириченко Любовь Георгиевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Садырин Михаил Александрович, Силаева Татьяна Диомидовна

с. Новоградковка
Костылева Евгения Антоновна, Лесниковская Галина Ивановна, Новикова Александра Ивановна, Новикова Александра Ивановна

с. Долинка
Парпалак Анна Лаврентьевна, Парпалак Анна Лаврентьевна

с. Великий Дальник
Карпенко Варвара Алексеевна, Заречнюк Нина Семеновна, Грицутенко Нина Сергеевна, Карпенко Варвара Самиловна, Степаниченко Мария Самиловна

п. Усатово
Бойченко Мария Андреевна

с. Гольма
Рыбакова Анна Ефимовна

с. Песчаная
Осадча Евгения Васильевна, Халаим Нина Карповна, Рябая Анна Анисьевна

с. Корытное
Садковская Ирина Алексеевна, Садковская Ирина Евсеевна

с. Заводовка
Бражникова Мария Васильевна, Науменко Валентина Николаевна

пгт Затишье
Задорожнюк Раиса Серафимовна, Писаренко Вера Ивановна, Биляева Мария Тимофеевна, Беляева Мария Тимофеевна

с. Трудовое
Колесникова Аксения Никитовна

пгт Радостное
Ховрина Раиса Александровна

пгт Красные Окны
Куницкая Евгения Максимовна, Григорьева Мария Дмитриевна, Григорьева Мария Дмитриевна

с. Котовка
Семик Любовь Петровна, Мазница Галина Ивановна

с. Демидово
Матиешина Мария Вартоломеевна, Маслыган Степания Алексеевна

с. Дубиновое
Нечипорук Анна Порфировна

с. Кармалюковка
Сандуляк Анна Максимовна

с. Пасат
Шурко Нина Даниловна, Флора Любовь Феофановна

с. Выгода
Антонюк Клавдия Павловна, Довгопол Мария Антоновна

с. Визирка
Плохотнюк Зоя Семеновна, Плохотнюк Зоя Семеновна

пгт Бородино
Беспалова Феодора Трофимовна, Мамончик Людмила Ивановна

с. Писаревка
Паламарчук Мария Тихоновна

с. Монаши
Скавинская Валентина Ивановна, Романенко Евгения Кузьмовна

с. Вишняки
Гачик Парасковья Ивановна

с. Новая Шибка
Лисунова Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Комишевка
Стоянчук Феодора Эмануиловна, Стоянчук Феодора Манойловна, Маноли Агафия Кирилловна, Бурдужа Анастасия Ивановна

с. Унтиловка
Гайдай Мария Васильевна, Гайдай Мария Григорьевна

с. Лески
Соловьева Онисия Андреевна

с. Першотравневое
Шевченко Анна Семеновна, Левицкая Клавдия Михайловна, Марусяк Татьяна Григорьевна, Рожкова Анастасия Панасовна

с. Крутые
Бойко Вера Федоровна

с. Петровка
Мочернюк Тина Павловна, Чернобай Валентина Александровна, Черторыжских Евгения Филипповна, Черторижская Евгения Филипповна, Штокалева Екатерина Васильевна

п. Зеленополье
Рындюк Вера Арсентьевна

с. Сухолужье
Гудзина Анна Дмитриевна

с. Фараоновка
Барабуца Леонора Семеновна, Какарча Анастасия Федоровна

с. Полевое
Лавриненко Евдокия Кирилловна

с. Петропавловка
Гацапук Любовь Романовна

с. Молога
Полторак Лидия Афанасьевна, Фисенко Лидия Саввовна

с. Амбаров
Партыка Мария Алексеевна, Партыка Мария Алексеевна

с. Забары
Суханова Раиса Ивановна

с. Надежда
Катан Меланья Яковлевна

с. Федосеевка
Дидурик Нина Ульяновна

с. Светлодолинское
Моток Пинелопия Федотовна

с. Ивановка
Дацюк Валентина Ивановна

с. Косы-Слободка
Самборская Раиса Мефодиевна

с. Станиславка
Красовская Лидия Касяновна, Яцык Анна Аксентьевна

пгт Ивановка
Ковальская Лилия Ивановна

с. Гонората
Краснян Анна Яковлевна

с. Старая Кульна
Статник Феодосия Семеновна

пгт Слободка
Коваль Прасковья Филипповна, Бажура Неонилла Степановна

с. Санжейка
Арфано Неонила Леонтьевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Васько Надежда Кирилловна

с. Скосаровка
Денисенко Надежда Ивановна

с. Яснополье
Катрук Милия Антоновна

с. Балайчук
Коваленко Любовь Назаровна

с. Привольное
Рудова Зинаида Ивановна

с. Ильичовка
Варлашина Надежда Павловна, Трегуб Евдосия Дмитриевна

с. Ананьев
Ороновская Анна Ивановна, Доди Анисия Николаевна, Скуртул Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Сычавка
Бац Анна Андреевна, Бац Анна Андреевна

с. Крыжановка
Вороненко Надежда Архиповна

с. Обжилое
Скрыпий Галина Васильевна

пгт Черноморское
Андриева Александра Сергеевна

п. Гвардейское
Бахтерова Мария Александровна

с. Сухой Лиман
Могилевская Надежда Леонтьевна

с. Молодежное
Шнайдер Анна Ивановна

с. Пионерское
Равлюк Елизавета Лазаревна

с. Ангелиновка
Галанюк Ольга Ивановна

с. Агафьевка
Бучок Екатерина Васильевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Злупко Евгения Викторовна

с. Широкое
Яровая Сара Григорьевна

с. Трохимовка
Гончарук Лидия Ивановна

с. Косы
Крыжановская Ольга Фиофиловна

с. Елизаветовка
Кушпиль Любовь Игнатьевна, Швец Анисия Викторовна

пгт Саврань
Зелинская Лариса Михайловна, Ивашковская Бронислава Цодиковна

с. Чистоводное
Козаченко Нина Петровна, Василенко Ульяна Семеновна

с. Ставки
Домброван Мария Сергеевна

с. Исаево
Домброван Мария Сергеевна

с. Выгон
Ведутенко Агафия Федосеевна, Годорожа Татьяна Григорьевна, Забурунова Акулина Демьяновна

с. Гавиноси
Теличко Анастасия Матвеевна

с. Труд-Куток
Петрова Мария Радионовна

с. Великомарьяновка
Чебаненко Надежда Михайловна

с. Калантаевка
Голованенко Лидия Семеновна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Низовкна Ольга Владимировна

с. Григоровка
Пэун Наталия Ивановна

с. Флоринское
Пэун Наталия Ивановна

с. Ставрово
Войтенко Раиса Артемовна, Гуренко Мария Степановна, Гиренко Мария Степановна

с. Байтали
Жук Анастасия Порьфирьевна

с. Русскоивановка
Житар Галина Опанасовна

с. Жеребково
Кода Анастасия Константиновна, Щука Фаина Демьяновна

с. Новокрасное
Дидурик Нина Ульяновна

с. Шимково
Гайдай Полина Аксентьевна, Гайдай Полина Авксентьевна

с. Безымянка
Малицкая Александра Антоновна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Михайлив Евдокия Иосифовна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Мартынюк Надежда Ивановна

с. Грабово
Бурдейная Александра Степановна, Красовская Любовь Гавриловна, Школьная Нина Михайловна, Школьная Нина Михайловна, Бурдейная Александра Степановна

с. Марьевка
Ткачук Анна Ивановна

с. Табаки
Хаджиогло Анна Савельевна

с. Причеповка
Ясинская Вера Яковлевна

с. Криничное
Топалова Анна Саввовна, Топалова Анна Саввична

с. Банновка
Унгурян Ефросинья Владимировна

с. Капустянка
Гоцаценко Мария Степановна

с. Ивашков
Дудник Лидия Явдокимовна

с. Голица
Иваногло Мария Васильевна

с. Ореховка
Христова Василина Георгиевна, Христова Василиса Георгиевна

с. Кочковатое
Лещук Анастасия Пантелеевна

с. Матросская
Максименко Анна Федотовна

с. Черная
Заянчуковская Анна Кирилловна

с. Сафьяны
Желнова Вера Александровна

с. Новая Долина
Поплавская Маргарита Ивановна, Семенова Римма Лукьяновна

с. Лужанка
Куруч Мария Ивановна, Куруч Мария Ивановна

с. Ленинское Первое
Котуха Ирина Иосифовна

с. Петросталь
Кунева Домника Даниловна, Кунева Домника Даниловна, Кунева Домникия Даниловна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Бумбар Анна Ивановна

с. Ровно
Вичева Анна Петровна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Викторович Олимпиада Яковлевна

с. Новосамарка
Слободянюк Мария Степановна

с. Русская Слободка
Крицкая Вера Николаевна

п. Доследное
Качур Валентина Игнатьевна, Качур Вера Игнатьевна

с. Адамовка
Огилько Милания Михайловна, Солойед Любовь Григорьевна

с. Артыровка
Рахлицкая Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Великорибальское
Новикова Валентина Ивановна

с. Ульяновка
Турелик Евдокия Михайловна

с. Рымаровка
Сливка Любовь Ивановна

с. Котловина
Пачева Мария Дмитриевна, Панчева Мария Дмитриевна

с. Делень
Гайдаржи Мария Константиновна

с. Саражинка
Нараевская Мария Радионовна

с. Малаевцы
Пташник Меланья Ивановна

с. Березань
Пожар Вера Никитовна

с. Новомихайловка
Сланина Мария Ильевна

с. Нагорное
Попова Феодора Ивановна, Попова Федора Ивановна

с. Буциновка
Тимошевская Екатерина Васильевна

с. Тригради
Дидорчук Тамара Ивановна

с. Переселенцы
Карауш Нина Дмитриевна

с. Ильинка
Стужук Любовь Константиновна, Стужук Надежда Константиновна

с. Черевичное
Павловская Надежда Николаевна

с. Юрашево
Куличкова Галина Ивановна

с. Сергиевка
Молчанова Анастасия Мефодьевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Степанивская Евгения Давидовна

с. Жовтень
Николушенко Ольга Антоновна

с. Выжиное
Борка Валентина Григорьевна

с. Незаможник
Музычка Ярослава Евстафьевна

с. Благодатное
Муха Ульяна Федосовна, Муха Ульяна Феодосьевна

с. Скосаровское
Коваль Любовь Павловна

с. Бецилово
Свидерко Мария Михайловна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua