Одесская область

Корнюхин Александр Васильевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Копаной Анна Ивановна, с. Плавни. 954 жителей февраля 1934 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Корнюхин Александр Васильевич, Шаповаленко Виктор Евдокимович, Таран Виктор Евтахиевич, Таран Виктор Евтихович, Таран Виктор Евтихович, Коган Илья Григорьевич, Спиридонов Николай Дмитриевич, Торопов Анатолий Николаевич, Бондарев Федор Антонович, Дженков Петр Иванович, Костюк Петр Михайлович, Кузнецов Валентин Петрович, Вожеловский Владимир Артемович, Николаев Арсентий Владимирович, Воронов Семен Емельянович, Вязьмикина Антонина Никоноровна, Степанова Анна Даниловна, Шевченко Фаина Александровна, Махмудова Евгения Франковна, Филима Юлия Николаевна, Кравченко Нина Федоровна, Тузова Валентина Ивановна, Запорожец Галина Ивановна, Архипова Анна Акимовна, Сербунова Галина Ивановна, Кожевникова Элеонора Николаевна, Ластовецкая Нина Дмитриевна, Андреева Надежда Афанасьевна, Кобилинская Лидия Федоровна, Морозова Анна Герасимовна, Фирсова Валентина Алексеевна, Григоращенко Парасковия Алексеевна, Богусевич Вера Алексеевна, Моисеева Юлия Михайловна, Мойсеева Юлия Михайловна, Прямикова Тамара Алексеевна

с. Стрюково
Задорожний Александр Иванович, Семенюк Людмила Ивановна

пгт Александровка
Поворознюк Петр Тарасович, Кречун Григорий Алексеевич, Кириенко Валентина Степановна

г. Измаил
Букин Борис Васильевич, Кияновский Борис Николаевич, Воронков Виктор Федорович, Пойда Валентин Иванович, Македонский Константин Иванович, Крицун Антон Иосифович, Пирлик Петр Степанович, Дели Панас Яковлевич, Истомин Александр Дмитриевич, Гришков Яков Йосифович, Балицкий Иван Степанович, Мещеряков Анатолий Андреевич, Гудь Георгий Васильевич, Акимов Станислав Александрович, Второв Анатолий Степанович, Бугера Иван Александрович, Бойков Александр Павлович, Ковалев Павел Демьянович, Дьяков Василий Сусоевич, Детков Парфентий Терентьевич, Мирошников Альберт Васильевич, Липовецкий Анатолий Демьянович, Мешков Дмитрий Александрович, Цветков Валентин Иванович, Гысь Владимир Антонович, Решетников Григорий Сергеевич, Масленников Василий Иванович, Кифияк Александр Иванович, Яременко Алик Иванович, Чугунов Анатолий Михайлович, Ковалев Иван Тимофеевич, Коваленко Мария Тимофеевна, Денисенко Евдокия Петровна, Нуждина Нина Николаевна, Токатлы Агафия Григорьевна, Разумовская Анна Дмитриевна, Жекова Вера Алексеевна, Балабан Дария Федоровна, Решетникова Валентина Евгеньевна, Суденко Надежда Павловна, Щербатова Лидия Максимовна, Дукова Евгения Афанасьевна, Радул Лариса Андреевна, Мурзина Мария Спиридоновна, Коваленко Евдокия Павловна, Юрченко Галина Сергеевна, Дарьина Оксана Васильевна, Коновалова Людмила Васильевна, Певнева Нина Алексеевна, Вагина Анна Ильевна, Трофимец Анна Опанасовна, Кулагина Евгения Семеновна, Токатлы Агафия Григорьевна, Построенко Евгения Кирилловна, Коверзнева Мария Васильевна, Попунец Мария Васильевна

г. Балта
Ковалев Семен Григорьевич, Лукашук Григорий Федорович, Сиваченко Борис Савельевич, Савченко Мария Васильевна, Савко Зиновия Константиновна, Савко Зинаида Константиновна, Арвер Анастасия Филимоновна, Дегтярук Ксения Андреевна

г. Болград
Цонев Михаил Михайлович, Егзаров Александр Георгиевич, Чернобан Алексей Фомич, Чернобай Алексей Фомич, Димитров Александр Афанасьевич, Кинчева Александра Ивановна, Щербан Елена Георгиевна, Побережная Лидия Андреевна, Абрамская Анна Петровна, Лантинова Феодора Григорьевна, Оганова Араксия Александровна

с. Дачное
Пискунов Борис Алексеевич, Кривцов Василий Дмитриевич, Пономаренко Владимир Павлович, Глезнер Текля Адамовна, Лысенко Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Виноградарь
Волков Алексей Григорьевич, Волков Алексей Григорьевич, Холод Лукьян Михайлович

с. Усатово
Слава Константин Александрович, Мамчич Николай Иванович, Миго Ева Ивановна

г. Рени
Крижановский Георгий Иванович, Крыжановский Георгий Иванович, Шеф Петр Матвеевич, Неду Дмитрий Ильич, Лупу Михаил Степанович, Лищинский Федор Федорович, Петку Николай Николаевич, Сырбу Федор Фомич, Мариян Иван Иванович, Митаки Георгий Петрович, Солопова Вера Ивановна, Журавлева Галина Петровна, Маларан Дарья Михайловна, Бушняк Елена Николаевна, Бойкова Лидия Николаевна, Крестникова Степанида Константиновна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Варлан Иван Григорьевич, Вырлан Иван Георгиевич, Вырлан Иван Георгиевич, Сидорова Галина Гавриловна, Скляренко Раиса Яковлевна

пгт Саврань
Прокопец Владимир Семенович

с. Прилиманское
Есарев Виктор Иванович, Накарчевский Леонид Иосифович, Есарев Виктор Иванович, Замковенко Иван Степанович, Рудакова Ядвига Семеновна

г. Кодыма
Стричишин Николай Павлович, Немировский Борис Мефодиевич, Левицкий Анатолий Михайлович, Левицкий Анатолий Михайлович, Бурмистр Вера Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Мельничук Сергей Иванович

с. Великий Дальник
Домбровский Алексей Николаевич

г. Ананьев
Кушнир Феодосий Афанасьевич, Кушнир Феодосий Опанасович, Хлебников Алексей Васильевич, Ключник Владимир Васильевич, Струкуленко Павел Иванович, Воронецкая Зинаида Лукьяновна, Заболотная Лидия Павловна

пгт Фрунзовка
Ткаченко Евгений Васильевич

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Соколов Владимир Александрович

с. Мариновка
Кореновский Степан Николаевич, Лазурчак Анна Васильевна, Лазурчак Анна Васильевна

пгт Ширяево
Князюк Владимир Иванович, Пташенко Александр Дмитриевич, Левчик Георгий Павлович, Левчин Георгий Павлович, Коваль Ефросиния Исаковна, Статий Дарья Филипповна, Смитюх Марина Лукашевна

с. Вишневое
Черниенко Леонид Феодосиевич

с. Ровно
Сушко Василий Йосифович

с. Дубиновое
Ангельчук Анатолий Федорович

с. Березовка
Коваль Борис Филатович

с. Пасат
Печерский Борис Максимович

с. Плоское
Прилуцкий Иван Омельянович

с. Кармалюковка
Нагога Михаил Митрофанович

с. Перейма
Сиренко Иван Данилович, Борщ Виталий Иванович, Цымбал Анна Феофановна, Рудой Степан Якович

с. Волова
Гончарук Дмитрий Владимирович

с. Холмское
Георгиев Андрей Андреевич, Христова Федора Лазеровна

с. Беленое
Мандрица Дмитрий Архипович, Цвиткова Татьяна Филипповна

пгт Суворово
Балабан Михаил Дмитриевич, Стоянов Николай Дмитриевич, Балабан Михаил Дмитриевич, Балабан Федор Николаевич, Жечков Георгий Афанасьевич, Кинева Анна Павловна, Кинева Надежда Ивановна, Маламен Домникия Николаевна, Маламен Феодора Константиновна

пгт Ивановка
Цвирчак Михаил Васильевич

с. Шабо
Кравченко Леонид Антонович, Асютенко Павел Алексеевич, Мамалыга Дмитрий Михайлович, Халак Федор Федорович, Илатовская Манефа Васильевна, Дымова Светлана Филимоновна, Скребкова Антонина Михайловна

с. Ильинка
Солодкий Григорий Тихонович

г. Березовка
Мамотенко Анатолий Васильевич, Краснонос Иван Михайлович, Лопушинская Надежда Филипповна

с. Заря
Тодоров Георгий Лазарович, Тодоров Георгий Лазаревич, Чикликчи Георгий Николаевич, Тропанец Иван Васильевич, Грозова Агафия Григорьевна, Грозова Агафья Григорьевна, Атанасова Ирина Ивановна, Влаева Елена Дмитриевна, Атанасова Ирина Ивановна, Сулакова Анна Васильевна

с. Колисное
Стоянов Павел Павлович, Попов Степан Спиридонович, Христодорова Анна Петровна, Попова Анна Ивановна, Попова Мария Михайловна, Каланжова Ольга Михайловна, Попова София Петровна

г. Килия
Райнов Борис Александрович, Костенко Михаил Стефанович, Арабаджи Федор Тимофеевич, Рошка Федор Савельевич, Пугачев Леонтий Алексеевич, Хлебников Лев Елисеевич, Козлов Архип Васильевич, Негара Александр Степанович, Гиндель Антон Павлович, Костенко Евгения Даниловна, Волокитина Анна Андреевна, Гаврилиди Нина Николаевна, Акуленко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Сербы
Трембовецкий Владимир Тимофеевич, Мирошников Александр Степанович, Киндалюк Иван Феодосиевич, Железко Анна Васильевна, Шеркунова Ксения Федоровна, Шеркунова Ксения Федотовна

с. Гольма
Григор Антон Яковлевич

г. Арциз
Телебей Василий Михайлович, Ткаченко Сергей Павлович, Ждан Степан Васильевич, Шаргородский Харитон Тимофеевич, Денисов Александр Николаевич, Бабиец Зинаида Прокофьевна, Сурдуленко Вера Алексеевна, Свидерская Мария Константиновна, Кравцова Мария Александровна

с. Сербка
Антипов Алексей Иванович

с. Червонознаменка
Чабан Василий Петрович, Чебан Василий Петрович, Дорош Розалия Васильевна, Королева Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Сафьяны
Чвылев Петр Григорьевич, Сивоконенко Григорий Степанович, Палега Надежда Павловна, Влас Феодосия Митрофановна, Федерко Аксения Семеновна, Якименко Анна Михайловна, Поремская Ольга Денисовна

г. Ильичевск
Цуркан Петр Харитонович, Багров Константин Фролович, Михлик Анатолий Тимофеевич, Замараев Станислав Иванович, Кравченко Борис Александрович, Урядинский Виктор Васильевич, Скачков Юрий Гаврилович, Юрченко Александр Григорьевич, Востриков Михаил Пантелеевич, Иванычев Николай Сергеевич, Истомин Леонид Павлович, Кулаев Евгений Уруханович, Гладунец Михаил Иванович, Украинский Виктор Климентьевич, Украинский Виктор Климентьевич, Скачков Юрий Гаврилович, Дедюхина Тамара Ивановна, Гондера Раиса Леонидовна, Мыза Валентина Ивановна, Матвеева Геральда Николаевна, Манько Нина Михайловна, Гончарук Нина Николаевна, Гончарук Нина Ивановна, Баштовенко Вера Андреевна, Сабашникова Александра Васильевна, Закациоло Галина Анатольевна

с. Муравловка
Шестов Федор Александрович

г. Вилковое
Атанасов Иван Степанович, Маляренко Василий Александрович, Унгаров Федор Парамонович, Чернышов Иван Маркелович, Барладян Татьяна Ивановна, Дубинец Руфина Дмитриевна, Хомутова Анна Агафоновна, Тихонова Анна Ивановна, Похилько Агафия Дмитриевна

с. Богатое
Дога Николай Филиппович, Георгица Федор Федорович, Владинов Михаил Александрович, Станкова Мария Георгиевна, Станкова Алла Борисовна, Станкова Алла Борисовна, Николаева Прасковия Петровна, Николаева Парасковия Петровна

с. Концеба
Гресько Петр Дмитриевич, Бессараб Вера Ивановна, Ивашкивская Наталия Федоровна

с. Долинское
Псилица Андрей Сафронович, Георгиу Иван Николаевич, Георгиу Иван Афанасьевич, Тодорашко Вера Трофимовна, Нигай Нина Терентьевна, Нигай Нина Терентиевна, Неделку Мария Ивановна, Чобану Ольга Александровна, Сали Анна Кирилловна

с. Шевченково
Гречкосей Иван Иванович, Богданенко Александр Александрович, Сватаненко Василий Панасович, Погорелая Евдокия Андреевна, Сарапанюк Мария Гавриловна, Решетник Мария Константиновна, Мишалов Нина Макаровна, Мышелов Нина Макаровна

с. Онисково
Петков Антон Демьянович

пгт Овидиополь
Колесник Николай Феодосиевич, Колесник Николай Федосеевич, Омельяненко Николай Иванович, Швец Георгий Николаевич, Гуляницкий Владимир Андреевич, Колесниченко Стефания Николаевна, Фуштей Ксения Владимировна

пгт Красные Окны
Задорожнюк Григорий Митрофанович, Сорочан Лариса Ивановна, Чабан Екатерина Иливна

с. Загнитков
Ковбель Василий Кириллович, Ковбель Василий Кирилович, Буздуган Василий Иванович, Колесник Анна Романовна, Колесник Евдокия Ивановна, Бодачевская Анна Исааковна

с. Железнодорожное
Кысса Ананий Павлович, Сидоров Алексей Михайлович, Сакалы Александра Николаевна

с. Розквит
Бондарец Николай Григорьевич, Коршункова Анна Ивановна, Коршункова Анна Ивановна

п. Ульяновка
Романов Михаил Иванович

с. Троицкое
Кузьмин Борис Андреевич, Маринеско Петр Исакович, Москаленко Валентина Степановна, Могилевская Валентина Дмитриевна, Умрихина Анна Алексеевна

с. Бочмановка
Шевчук Иван Афанасьевич

с. Нестойта
Ткач Афанасий Макарович, Насильник Евгений Петрович, Бурлака Ксения Алексеевна, Мунтян Валентина Евстафьевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Димитриев Викул Васильевич, Дорошева Фекла Даниловна

пгт Радостное
Зименюк Иван Семенович

с. Станиславка
Передерко Николай Григорьевич, Свидерский Анатолий Ефимович

с. Старые Трояны
Молдован Иван Васильевич, Папук Мария Петровна, Драгомир Варвара Петровна, Кожухар Федора Васильевна, Ташакова Парасковия Петровна

г. Татарбунары
Прекин Павел Иванович, Ющенко Иван Антипович, Гудыма Дмитрий Иванович, Колесник Иван Леонтьевич, Алексеенко Александра Юхимовна, Куценко Агафья Яковлевна, Плохая Ефросиния Максимовна, Симчинская Лидия Васильевна

с. Дмитровка
Кожохаренко Тарас Григорьевич, Янев Петр Петрович, Танасогло Василий Федорович, Малаки Феодора Давидовна, Белоус Клавдия Мефодьевна, Стоянова Василиса Георгиевна, Попозогло Вера Федоровна, Миогло Домникия Васильевна, Кюлафлы Анна Федоровна, Корбова Агафия Захаровна, Баламажи Мария Николаевна, Михова Пелагея Афанасьевна

с. Приморское
Курочка Евгений Николаевич, Унгурян Иван Григорьевич, Рыбальченко Петр Константинович, Колесников Виктор Дмитриевич, Гетманец Александр Степанович, Курочка Евгений Николаевич, Гетманец Александр Степанович, Гажура Иван Андреевич, Мелехов Николай Евтихеевич, Завадская Валентина Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Мунтян Лука Харлампович, Дубовик Сергей Степанович, Неденко Фотима Петровна, Маноли Ирина Агапиевна

с. Новая Покровка
Булгару Георгий Иванович

с. Выпасное
Слободенюк Николай Илларионович, Качалка Иван Николаевич, Тимошенко Оксана Алексеевна, Марусич Лариса Никитовна, Сакуренко Мария Кирилловна, Чернявская Мария Прохоровна

с. Утконосовка
Андреев Влас Михайлович, Опря Евдокия Георгиевна, Гену Мария Григорьевна, Бурдужа Мария Андреевна, Кулава Степанида Ивановна, Гену Мария Григорьевна, Савастру Варвара Георгиевна

пгт Великодолинское
Тымчук Михаил Дмитриевич, Бунин Сергей Леонидович, Ткаченко Василий Иванович, Стадникова Александра Ивановна, Мартынович Евгения Ивановна

с. Задунаевка
Бошков Георгий Андреевич, Ненов Михаил Дмитриевич, Михайлов Иван Иванович, Бошков Георгий Андреевич, Николов Матвей Матвеевич

с. Надлиманское
Крамаренко Петр Иванович, Худенко Сергей Иванович

с. Барабой
Лицовский Петр Никифорович

с. Виноградовка
Арабаджи Зиновий Константинович, Велев Иван Дмитриевич, Волчанов Федор Федорович, Желясков Николай Дмитриевич, Сюрмах Варвара Харлампиевна, Сюрма Варвара Харлампиевна, Гайдаржи Татьяна Степановна, Димова Ольга Федоровна, Сеиз Мария Степановна

с. Фурмановка
Чернега Федор Захарович

с. Веселое
Козленко Аксентий Аврамович

с. Тятры
Станкевич Александр Сергеевич

с. Долиновка
Хрепта Федор Иванович, Ярош Валентина Никитовна

с. Кирнички
Пастырь Иван Георгиевич, Костова Акулина Харлампиевна, Драндарь Мария Дмитриевна

с. Павловка
Андрущак Василий Андреевич, Сухушин Иван Степанович, Андрущак Василий Андреевич

с. Новоградковка
Страшевский Михаил Михайлович, Ивлев Виктор Федорович, Ивлев Виктор Федорович

с. Заводовка
Тесников Петр Васильевич

с. Косы
Никул Борис Федорович

с. Климентово
Молдавский Владимир Константинович, Барабаш Мария Никифоровна

с. Молога
Лисовой Дмитрий Яковлевич, Кикирешко Мария Васильевна, Осадчук Виктория Владимировна

с. Першотравневое
Кимбецкий Иван Аксентьевич, Журавчук Владимир Григорьевич, Поволоцкий Владимир Федотович, Черноморец Мария Михайловна, Шевченко Вита Степановна

с. Фараоновка
Чоран Федор Михайлович, Трыколич Парасковья Григорьевна, Триколич Парасковья Григорьевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Диденкул Григорий Иванович

с. Петропавловка
Черван Николай Илларионович, Лознян Анна Иосифовна

с. Маразлеевка
Шевчук Петр Григорьевич, Погорельчук Александра Коновна

с. Светлодолинское
Елькин Радион Петрович, Елькин Радион Петрович

с. Амбаров
Патковский Виктор Антонович, Патковская Анна Яковлевна

с. Благодатное
Георгиев Федор Константинович

с. Николаевка
Костюк Сергей Никифорович, Кириленко Петр Иванович, Сухорученко Михаил Павлович

с. Александровка
Катречко Иван Иванович, Тесленко Захарий Сергеевич, Волкова Варвара Георгиевна, Патоска Екатерина Ивановна, Клеван Савва Павлович

с. Плахтеевка
Подуст Петр Васильевич, Кихтенко Макар Онуфриевич, Голубнич Яков Васильевич, Зеленюк Василий Иванович, Молоиван Аксентий Васильевич, Малоиван Аксентий Васильевич, Иванько Иван Васильевич, Баргомон Анна Никитовна, Баргамон Анна Никитовна, Журавель Ирина Афанасьевна, Степанова Мария Степановна, Величко Валентина Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Петровский Николай Давыдович, Шерстобитов Анатолий Георгиевич, Козак Мария Петровна, Таран Мария Борисовна, Почтарук Мария Борисовна, Циванюк Галина Алексеевна, Домбровская Ивга Яковлевна, Орешкина Мария Иосифовна, Капчук Мария Даниловна

с. Кирилловка
Джосан Василий Михайлович

с. Табаки
Сафта Иван Савельевич

г. Котовск
Гоян Мойсей Семенович, Грязнов Виктор Александрович, Хильчевская Валентина Викторовна, Лысенко Лидия Йосифовна, Лысенко Лидия Иосиповна, Кциненко Людмила Михайловна, Руснак Мария Игнатьевна, Кучерявая Екатерина Дмитриевна, Захарченко Александра Ивановна, Бабаян Валентина Владимировна, Бродецкая Александра Федоровна, Якубенко Галина Никитовна, Наумкина Нина Филипповна

с. Успеновка
Лопухов Федор Акимович, Лопухов Федор Акимович, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Гусева Анна Яковлевна, Прокопенко Екатерина Климентиевна

с. Россияновка
Приймак Василий Васильевич

с. Липецкое
Андоний Григорий Петрович, Галущенко Ольга Гавриловна

с. Лисогорка
Подгородецкий Дмитрий Емельянович, Подгородецкий Дмитрий Омельянович

с. Куяльник
Марук Антон Маркович, Коливушко Евдокия Семеновна, Колывушко Евдокия Семеновна

с. Чапаевка
Молодец Иван Максимович, Шалабонина Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Кучурган
Пономаренко Александр Иосипович, Пастухов Игнат Иванович

пгт Тарутино
Карастан Георгий Михайлович, Терзиогло Ирина Николаевна

с. Лабушное
Урсол Иван Федотович

с. Оленевка
Капанадзе Шота Арчилович, Бучко Елизавета Леонтьевна

с. Любополь
Сторожук Клим Фокович

с. Обжилое
Нечепорук Владимир Иванович

с. Алексеевка
Кукош Николай Кириллович, Мороз Петр Фокович, Стадник Лидия Захаровна

с. Великоплоское
Стародубцев Алхим Васильевич, Табунщиков Исак Викулович, Жупанова Анна Ивановна, Подсевальникова Агафья Константиновна, Муравьева Марфа Ивановна

с. Балайчук
Тищенко Виктор Дмитриевич, Тищенко Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Красноселка
Балык Павел Петрович, Турчак Александра Тимофеевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Руденко Николай Иосифович

п. Доследное
Качур Федор Иванович

с. Василевка
Ковтун Сергей Андреевич, Кунев Григорий Трифонович, Генералова Анастасия Онуфриевна, Шушулкова Анна Николаевна

с. Доброалександровка
Лиенко Константин Петрович

с. Свердлово
Саврун Михаил Евстахович

с. Крыжановка
Сотский Николай Николаевич, Кокарь Людмила Васильевна

с. Петровка
Кожин Владимир Павлович, Котий Владимир Павлович, Градовский Степан Петрович, Моряк Степан Дмитриевич, Датских Владимир Георгиевич

с. Кирово
Каспер Иван Константинович, Москаленко Екатерина Гавриловна

пгт Коминтерновское
Антипов Алексей Иванович

с. Ряснополь
Бордюженко Петр Степанович, Сухова Анна Романовна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Кривцов Василий Тимофеевич, Кривцов Григорий Иванович, Галкин Семен Тимофеевич, Дудкина Валентина Ильевна, Дудкина Валентина Ильинична, Першина Анна Константиновна

с. Староказачье
Баламутенко Федор Иванович, Пята Елена Илларионовна, Кальнева Мария Степановна, Иванченко Александра Юхимовна, Сливинская Ефросиния Константиновна, Иванова Анна Афанасьевна

г. Беляевка
Трач Владимир Тимофеевич, Яцик Иван Михайлович, Евдокимова Галина Николаевна

с. Мирнополье
Пишта Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Подуст Ефросинья Ивановна, Назарова Клавдия Петровна, Емельянова Пелагея Фадеевна

с. Черная
Гульпа Василий Михайлович, Рябой Григорий Петрович, Шлапак Зинаида Имануиловна

с. Лучинское
Крамарчук Владимир Андреевич

с. Криничное
Живодеров Иван Иванович, Атмажов Иван Дмитриевич, Добрев Трофим Николаевич, Парасенко Антон Петрович, Златева Евдокия Петровна, Тодорова Мария Ивановна, Дукова Кристина Николаевна

с. Гербино
Словик Семен Макарович

с. Бецилово
Форнальский Иван Илькович, Тхорик Анелия Николаевна

с. Новосавицкое
Волощук Николай Тимофеевич

пгт Цебриково
Цуканов Кузьма Трифонович, Прокопенко Мотрона Епифановна, Михней Ева Михайловна

с. Садовое
Самсонов Виктор Николаевич, Липецкая Вероника Федосеевна

г. Южный
Скрябиков Геннадий Федорович, Щербина Борис Евдокимович, Хомовская Мария Тимофеевна

с. Курортное
Деревенча Григорий Петрович

с. Камянка
Кравчик Ефим Афанасьевич, Ивасютина Анна Григорьевна

с. Удобное
Сырбу Петр Петрович

с. Яринославка
Черница Иван Александрович

пгт Николаевка
Биллерт Борис Львович, Чеботарьев Алексей Степанович, Чеботарь Алексей Стефанович

с. Ставрово
Крыжановский Павел Тимофеевич

с. Богуново
Шевченко Владимир Алексеевич

с. Яски
Маренченко Василий Ефимович, Пукас Иван Афанасьевич

с. Новосельское
Кудряшов Владимир Яковлевич, Бужак Иван Васильевич, Узун Мария Федоровна

с. Дивизия
Высоцкий Филимон Трофимович, Лебеденко Тимофей Александрович, Лебеденко Тимофей Александрович, Высоцкий Филлимон Трофимович, Зайцева Евдокия Гурьевна, Шевченко Александра Ивановна, Максименко Нина Куприяновна, Олейниченко Иона Владимировна, Оленыченко Иона Владимировна

с. Селивановка
Постовик Николай Семенович

с. Романовка
Андрушков Николай Иванович

с. Точилово
Постыка Василий Федорович, Раца Нина Ильинична, Рошкован Анастасия Васильевна, Чебан Нина Кондратьевна, Чекан Наталья Ивановна

с. Великобоярка
Настасюк Владимир Александрович

с. Ананьев
Манолий Владимир Сергеевич, Дехтярь Алексей Алексеевич, Дегтярь Алексей Алексеевич, Титомир Степан Михайлович, Титомир Степан Николаевич, Слатвинская Лидия Исааковна

с. Владимировка
Чипко Тимофей Мифодьевич, Арикова Анастасия Николаевна

с. Червоноармейское
Фучеджи Давид Демьянович, Фучеджи Михаил Ульянович, Фучеджи Екатерина Ивановна, Недкова Софья Радионовна, Шишман Софья Радионовна, Гетман Мария Николаевна, Шишман Тамара Федоровна

с. Иосиповка
Воробей Петр Дмитриевич, Морозова Олимпиада Петровна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Мороз Василий Андреевич, Тимовская Екатерина Корнеевна, Стефак Пелагея Захаровна

с. Городное
Мильчев Сергей Иванович, Бочковарь Акулина Ивановна, Топалова Вера Исаевна

с. Ореховка
Новак Николай Иванович, Стоянов Николай Иванович, Христева Александра Николаевна, Илиева Ольга Георгиевна

с. Новые Трояны
Иванов Феодосий Константинович, Неруца Иван Дмитриевич, Минжирян Ирина Степановна

с. Траповка
Лищенко Леонтий Куприянович

с. Царичанка
Олейник Александр Михайлович

с. Баштановка
Чияченко Степан Петрович, Буза Анисим Петрович, Бужор Афгения Ивановна, Бужор Талия Ивановна, Бужор Афтения Ивановна

с. Глубокое
Гладкий Тимофей Филиппович

с. Жеребково
Бурдейный Григорий Алексеевич, Бурдыгина Мария Ефимовна, Костенко Вера Николаевна

с. Ларжанка
Иващенко Михаил Павлович, Оркевич Мария Винидиктовна

с. Монаши
Черба Николай Максимович

с. Кремидовка
Гусляков Василий Иванович

с. Новоандреевка
Мевш Иван Степанович, Великая Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Рябой Михаил Иванович

с. Кагарлык
Якутович Николай Анатольевич

с. Яровое
Бахчиванжи Иван Николаевич, Узун Борис Дмитриевич, Дожа Пелагея Федоровна

с. Струмок
Саченко Иван Данилович, Молдованенко Ольга Андреевна

с. Высочанское
Павленко Михаил Федорович, Колбасюк Ирина Тарасовна

с. Граденицы
Гниздилов Семен Петрович, Гнездилов Семен Петрович, Тараненко Екатерина Павловна, Угрик Татьяна Михайловна

с. Петросталь
Доломанжи Георгий Иванович, Паскалова Прасковия Ивановна

с. Антоновка
Иванов Спиридон Трофимович, Яковлева Елена Степановна

с. Зеленый Кут
Денисенко Василий Степанович

с. Ярославка
Возиян Виктор Гаврилович, Подуст Тамара Ивановна

с. Новые Шомполы
Форе Владимир Михайлович

с. Кохановка
Скараев Иван Макарович

пгт Березино
Кушнир Иван Федорович, Глуган Василий Георгиевич, Караяни Дмитрий Харлампиевич, Илюхина Федора Георгиевна, Тащи Василина Владимировна, Одайник Степанида Степановна

с. Нагорное
Стришков Петр Николаевич, Стришкова Мария Дмитриевна, Петрова Раиса Дмитриевна, Стришкова Любовь Никитовна

с. Веселая Балка
Колотинский Иван Миронович, Зубчевский Федор Павлович

с. Делень
Ильев Павел Ильевич, Илиев Павел Ильевич, Мераджи Иванна Федоровна, Денова Мария Ивановна

с. Гандрабури
Будигай Павел Евдокимович, Мазуренко Аксения Алексеевна, Мазуренко Ксения Алексеевна, Дорогая Килина Митрофановна

с. Григоровка
Дидык Николай Максимович

с. Тростянец
Чеплыгин Кирило Никитович

с. Карэ
Цуркан Александр Пантелеевич

с. Надречное
Бакал Леонтий Георгиевич, Ефрем Аксения Кузьминична

с. Новая Ивановка
Кискин Лазарь Матвеевич, Дукова Надежда Степановна

с. Майорское
Романов Александр Никифорович

с. Верхний Куяльник
Желясков Василий Степанович

с. Ройлянка
Притула Иван Трофимович

с. Белка
Соловьев Александр Андреевич

пгт Серпневое
Калпакчи Петр Ильич, Драганова Анна Огеевна, Драганова Анна Агеевна

пгт Затишье
Хлебников Виктор Викторович

с. Осички
Вдовиченко Мария Денисовна, Вдовиченко Мария Денисовна, Цибулько Екатерина Павловна, Цыбулька Екатерина Павловна

с. Приозерное
Чернобай Евдокия Ивановна, Боцу Ефросиния Пантелеевна, Мунтяну Ефросиния Мефодьевна, Ляшенко Евдокия Петровна, Мунтяну Ефросиния Мефодьевна

с. Беленькое
Бабич Евдокия Илларионовна, Кучеренко Мария Сергеевна

пгт Сергиевка
Хитько Анна Сергеевна

пгт Затока
Гунченко Ольга Христофоровна

с. Пужайково
Максименко Анна Феодосиевна, Покотыло Ксения Федоровна

с. Павлинка
Бондарь Валентина Николаевна

с. Трудовое
Голущак Анна Ивановна, Голощак Анна Ивановна

с. Топали
Цисар Людмила Федоровна

с. Пасицели
Филипщук Анна Макаровна

с. Лизинка
Бондар Валентина Николаевна

с. Корытное
Песчанская Вера Семеновна

с. Фонтанка
Липатова Антонина Григорьевна

п. Шевченково
Шкуринская Валентина Николаевна

с. Перелеты
Худенко Алена Ксенофонтовна, Мындруль Галина Артемовна

с. Котовцы
Басько Татьяна Федоровна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Колибабчук Лидия Степановна

с. Броская
Баланевская Анна Ивановна, Степаненко Анна Минеевна

с. Каменное
Завойчинская Нина Игнатьевна, Завойчинская Нина Гнатовна

с. Писаревка
Адаховская Ольга Степановна, Паламарчук Надежда Константиновна

с. Малая Слободка
Решитко Анна Васильевна

с. Озерное
Бадила Ефимия Васильевна, Бадила Юхимия Васильевна, Телеуца Иванна Ивановна, Павленко Елена Терентиевна, Икищели Мария Ивановна, Балика Пелагея Степановна

с. Мошняги
Дымовская Анна Кирилловна

с. Основа
Сафронова Ольга Николаевна, Сафронова Ольга Николаевна

с. Веселая Долина
Ревенко Мария Ивановна, Чабан Мария Дмитриевна, Чабан Мария Димитриевна

с. Крутояровка
Крецу Мария Терентьевна, Гедерим Дария Филипповна, Бытка Агафия Порфирьевна

с. Бритовка
Клименко Мария Филипповна, Миросниченко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Чабанско
Юрченко Мария Тимофеевна, Мога Мария Тимофеевна

с. Новоселовка
Могорян Агафья Исаковна, Науменко Любовь Матвеевна, Заславская Мотрона Ивановна, Шкварченко Галина Николаевна, Наход Ксения Степановна, Антонова Зиновия Панасовна, Антонова Зиновия Афанасьевна, Волчанова Елена Ильинична, Волчанова Елена Ильевна

с. Меняйловка
Соловьева Анна Константиновна, Бурлак Мария Петровна

с. Гвоздивка
Осидач Ксения Алексеевна

с. Софиевка
Костенко Вера Яковлевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Фокша Клавдия Савелиевна, Павличенко Лариса Семеновна

с. Соболевка
Уткина Юлия Ульяновна

с. Понятовка
Мотузко Лидия Сергеевна

с. Широкое
Тараненко Федора Васильевна, Кузьменко Ульяна Ивановна

с. Адамовка
Галицкая Мария Ильевна

с. Боково
Половая Анна Сидоровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Лизогубенко Мария Федоровна, Толмаченко Анна Николаевна

с. Севериновка
Романова Антонина Федоровна, Шматова Антонина Федоровна

с. Виноградное
Недова Александра Михайловна, Димирова Парасковья Петровна

с. Визирка
Чимирис Виктория Францевна

с. Пшоняново
Звозда Ольга Николаевна, Звозда Ольга Николаевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Левченко Анастасия Ивановна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Федецкая Мария Яковлевна

с. Новоборисовка
Замосянчук Нина Ивановна

с. Кошары
Тригубец Ева Александровна, Михайлова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Незаможник
Мельниченко Тамара Тимофеевна

с. Гребеники
Кальнева Ольга Алексеевна, Соловьева Антонина Марковна, Чередниченко Антонина Марковна

с. Полезное
Марьян Мария Афанасьевна, Мишеченко Анна Григорьевна, Устинова Александра Филипповна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Волошина Вера Иосифовна

с. Маяки
Просянкина Антонина Кузьминична

с. Сычавка
Машир Галина Терентиевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Исаченко Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Новокарбовка
Гальчук Мария Дмитриевна

с. Сировское
Носенко Галина Архиповна

с. Переможное
Каба Элеонора Васильевна

с. Еремеевка
Лазука Ярослава Юриевна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Грицук Анна Ивановна

с. Яковлевка
Басалаева Александра Александровна

с. Елизаветовка
Коверзюк Станислава Карловна, Процюк Валентина Архиповна, Працюк Валентина Архиповна

с. Сухой Лиман
Ткаченко Нина Ивановна, Михеева Нина Ивановна

пгт Лиманское
Чебан Валентина Ивановна, Бородулина Мария Гавриловна, Алхименко Валентина Андреевна

с. Санжейка
Белова Нина Александровна

с. Марьяновка
Данилюк Нина Тимофеевна, Ткач Елизавета Максимовна

с. Веселый Кут
Фучиджи Ефросиния Мефодьевна, Топор Иванна Петровна

с. Новогуляевка
Задорожняя Юлия Ефремовна

с. Цибуловка
Вакитова Нина Константиновна

с. Жовтень
Хриненко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Карабаново
Вакитова Нина Константиновна

с. Русскоивановка
Гудова Елена Тимофеевна

с. Старые Маяки
Станиславская Галина Васильевна, Ткач Татьяна Никитовна, Половая Анна Сидоровна

с. Великомарьяновка
Скибенко Ольга Иларионовна, Кныш Мария Эммануиловна

с. Петродолинское
Барняк Валентина Митрофановна, Борняк Валентина Митрофановна

пгт Слободка
Горбунова Глафира Ивановна

с. Шимково
Романенко Елена Леонтьевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Цюпик Екатерина Васильевна

с. Голица
Диордиева Лидия Федоровна

с. Лиман
Сташко Виктория Григорьевна

с. Нерушай
Пономаренко Екатерина Васильевна

с. Желтый Яр
Серман Елена Антоновна

с. Чистоводное
Шахова Федора Евсеевна

с. Слюсарево
Сливинская Вера Владимировна

с. Мирное
Тихонова Аксения Федотовна

с. Лужанка
Чебан Анна Ивановна

с. Десантное
Логвинова Мария Михайловна

с. Казацкое
Рота Дария Федоровна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Котлубовская Мария Саввовна

с. Горкивка
Турчак Анна Федоровна

с. Введенка
Захарова Агафия Ивановна

с. Выгода
Пошутилова Антонина Павловна

с. Нерубайское
Дубинина Татьяна Лукинична, Слюсаренко Галина Васильевна

с. Подгорное
Сырбу Парасковия Григорьевна, Влад Парасковья Григорьевна

с. Орловка
Потырлэу Елена Кирилловна, Арабаджи Киракия Георгиевна, Потырлыу Елена Кирилловна

с. Степановка
Рожкован Валентина Васильевна

с. Евгеневка
Топал Анна Васильевна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Дучева Ирина Степановна

с. Негровое
Житар Вера Алексеевна, Житарь Вера Алексеевна

с. Тузлы
Мирякова Нина Антоновна

с. Каменское
Бессараб Агафия Максимовна, Думбрава Мария Иларионовна

с. Новоалександровка
Олейник Парасковия Филипповна, Олейник Парасковья Филипповна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Гурина Любовь Карповна

с. Жовтневое
Битова Аксенья Семеновна, Битова Аксения Семеновна

с. Новосеменовка
Гелак Антонина Леонтьевна, Герлак Антонина Леонтьевна

с. Главани
Петрова Елена Ивановна, Танасова Дарья Георгиевна

с. Великая Балка
Пьявка Варвара Ивановна

с. Стояново
Бондарчук Раиса Опанасовна, Бондарчук Раиса Афанасьевна

с. Ульяновка
Нестеренко Антонина Степановна

с. Ольгиново
Брындак Галина Даниловна

с. Лиманское
Клошка Федора Ивановна

с. Кролевка
Маринова Иванна Степановна

с. Новосветовка
Мищенко Ольга Юхимовна

с. Причеповка
Черненко Надежда Михайловна

с. Водяное
Левицкая Стефания Мартыновна

с. Кардамичевое
Лешик Нина Владимировна

с. Плавни
Копаной Анна Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua