Одесская область

Жуков Сергей Петрович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Димитричак Федосия Федоровна, с. Новоукраинка. 1089 жителей марта 1934 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Жуков Сергей Петрович, Коваленко Виктор Данилович, Паращак Федор Михайлович, Паращак Федер Михайлович, Бриндзей Иван Васильевич, Нестеренко Федор Сергеевич, Кушенко Иван Ефимович, Волков Валентин Константинович, Бочинский Яков Самойлович, Шаулис Иозопас Петрович, Шаулис Иозапас Петрович, Романенко Григорий Николаевич, Слюсарев Геннадий Николаевич, Мардарь Василий Михайлович, Гаврилов Роман Николаевич, Шимко Прасковья Николаевна, Колесникова Александра Петровна, Волошенюк Дина Александровна, Бекетова Камелия Люцияновна, Митрофанова Вера Михайловна, Фролова Мария Пантелеевна, Тройнина Александра Николаевна, Литинская Валентина Васильевна, Чеботаева Александра Алексеевна, Царенко Лидия Максимовна, Носенко Ефросиния Павловна, Ботан Ефросиния Сергеевна, Натоптанная Белла Реновна, Шеянова Валентина Гавриловна, Дубовая Тамара Алексеевна, Шестакова Галина Павловна, Донцова Нина Сергеевна, Иванченко Клавдия Михайловна

г. Измаил
Папушенко Алексей Федорович, Щука Марин Николаевич, Кураков Евгений Николаевич, Пономарчук Виктор Петрович, Дружинин Валерий Николаевич, Дрожжын Анатолий Михайлович, Дьяков Василий Сусоевич, Прохоров Иван Константинович, Балановский Юхим Иванович, Бурлаченко Алексей Семенович, Димитров Илья Иванович, Дачев Борис Николаевич, Бережной Олег Андреевич, Машканцев Георгий Иванович, Гаврилов Алексей Александрович, Чулков Алексей Михайлович, Бешлиу Георгий Афанасьевич, Кутяшов Юрий Михайлович, Широков Геннадий Михайлович, Ганчев Дмитрий Васильевич, Лившиц Станислав Захариевич, Чулков Алексей Михайлович, Долгонюк Василий Адамович, Колев Александр Иванович, Пшениснов Александр Сергеевич, Кисиков Василий Ильич, Мальцев Геннадий Михайлович, Пальвинский Виктор Семенович, Ерошин Дмитрий Иванович, Комендантова Евдокия Александровна, Алексеенко Александра Карповна, Гришкова Инна Ивановна, Реутова Лариса Михайловна, Григорьева Валентина Алексеевна, Гончарова Евдокия Григорьевна, Гавриш Людмила Ивановна, Богова Мария Леонтьевна, Брагаруш Евдокия Ильинична, Брагаруш Евдокия Ильевна, Климша Татьяна Федоровна, Кошевая Дария Федоровна, Важинская Дария Игнатьевна, Пахандрина Елена Ивановна, Иоргова Раиса Владимировна, Дьяченко Любовь Васильевна, Ходосевич Фатиния Михайловна, Перванюк Зиновия Ивановна, Волошинская Ирина Алексеевна, Букина Лидия Филипповна, Скрягина Эмма Петровна, Заболонкова София Георгиевна, Степанчук Валентина Александровна, Грязнова Евдокия Николаевна, Григоренко Дария Тимофеевна, Туманова Надежда Васильевна, Калова Мария Ивановна, Лукашова Александра Степановна, Ульянова Дарья Ивановна, Сухетская Клавдия Антоновна, Кодрян Анна Ивановна, Кадрян Анна Ивановна, Титаренко Марина Ивановна, Капустина Мария Семеновна, Соколова Мария Васильевна, Кузьмина Евдокия Филипповна, Прохорова Лидия Ивановна

пгт Саврань
Погорецкий Филипп Дмитриевич, Балынский Александр Парфентьевич

с. Прилиманское
Кульбаба Григорий Григорьевич, Кулибаба Григорий Григорьевич, Искра Филимон Парфенович, Дубчак Кирило Евстафьевич

г. Рени
Радукан Иван Георгиевич, Арабаджи Давыд Васильевич, Головин Алексей Николаевич, Чернов Николай Григорьевич, Яковлева Надежда Николаевна, Иванченко Надежда Николаевна, Максимова Василиса Дмитриевна, Заленская Мария Аврамовна, Ищук Нина Степановна, Лозовская Надежда Антоновна, Бырка Стефана Георгиевна

пгт Сергиевка
Молостов Василий Петрович, Кулагина Флория Ивановна

с. Василевка
Гажев Илья Петрович, Гажев Георгий Петрович, Фетов Семен Семенович, Переверзева Наталья Васильевна, Маринова Иванна Петровна, Арделян Анна Дмитриевна, Калаянова Мария Васильевна, Каражова Анна Николаевна, Кунева Анна Васильевна, Черниченко Альвина Федоровна

г. Болград
Карамавров Степан Иорданович, Дучев Василий Михайлович, Щербакан Леонид Тихонович, Даной Тамара Николаевна, Иванова Лидия Никитична, Панько Елена Константиновна, Афатарлы Феодора Савельевна, Кашлалы Мария Дмитриевна, Георгиева Мария Дмитриевна

с. Сухолужье
Ганенко Сергей Захарович

г. Котовск
Гаев Евгений Алексеевич, Луполов Иван Владимирович, Наний Владимир Савельевич, Нежура Григорий Иванович, Дзиговский Иван Семенович, Дзыговский Иван Семенович, Миронов Александр Иванович, Скуртул Анна Трофимовна, Носач Эпистима Захаровна, Молдавская Вера Васильевна, Зиньковская Дарья Абрамовна, Козак Валентина Алексеевна, Григорощук Надежда Денисовна, Мельникова Надежда Денисовна, Павлишина Надежда Артемовна, Траченко Тамила Михайловна, Будигай Анастасия Михайловна, Иващенко Светлана Трофимовна, Яворская Лидия Константиновна, Ясакова Зинаида Никифоровна, Кочеткова Анна Михайловна

пгт Красные Окны
Воротилкин Анатолий Омельянович, Раковский Евгений Иванович, Кукуруза Нина Никифоровна, Мухина Ольга Андреевна, Белая Раиса Мефодиевна, Ганская Елизавета Михайловна, Кушнир Евдокия Ивановна, Кумгородская Надежда Андреевна

с. Трудовое
Гришанович Леонид Степанович

с. Гетьмановка
Чемеринский Ким Кондратьевич

с. Холмское
Черкез Христофор Николаевич, Тодоров Василий Дмитриевич, Гостев Георгий Иванович

с. Дмитровка
Гаврилюк Кондрат Захарович, Войтенко Петр Григорьевич, Чолак Иван Харлампович, Чолак Иван Харлампиевич, Казан Матрена Михайловна, Парван Евгения Саввовна, Лавринтенко Аксенья Андреевна, Румянцева Евгения Степановна, Буньо Раиса Васильевна, Чолак Федора Константиновна, Чолак Феодора Константиновна, Божогло Ольга Михайловна, Гроздева Пелагея Дмитриевна, Узун Пелагея Афанасьевна

с. Ставково
Сулим Павел Ефимович, Клепанчук Параскева Кирилловна, Васьковец Евдокия Дементьевна, Похиленко Надежда Стаховна

с. Березовка
Дьяков Григорий Ефремович, Дяков Григорий Ефремович

с. Пужайково
Чубаков Василий Илларионович, Чубаков Василий Илларионович

с. Савранское
Бондарь Степан Леонтьевич

с. Беленое
Мащенко Иван Порфириевич, Полотнянко Галина Кирилловна

с. Волова
Мельничук Федор Григорьевич, Мельничук Федор Григорьевич

с. Пасицели
Зварыч Петр Иванович, Мельник Степан Ананьевич, Козачинская Елена Федоровна, Гоцуленко Александра Денисовна

с. Песчаная
Скрипник Василий Артемьевич, Рубаха Анна Даниловна, Пасанецкая Мария Ильевна

с. Безымянка
Камнев Герасим Семенович, Мельниченко Ирина Никоновна

с. Лизинка
Василькив Василий Алексеевич

г. Вилковое
Бербер Иван Дмитриевич, Марченко Никон Маркелович, Бойко Данила Федосеевич, Бойко Данил Федосеевич, Смирнова Фитиния Минаевна, Трошина Евдокия Ивановна, Корчагина Мария Семеновна, Зибарова Елизавета Михайловна

пгт Суворово
Калаянов Илья Николаевич, Колоянов Илья Николаевич, Калаянов Илья Николаевич, Минова Мария Герасимовна, Смокова Стефанида Дмитриевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Арешкин Сидор Акимович, Крипаков Антон Артамонович, Громовенко Евдокия Григорьевна, Громовенко Евдокия Григорьевна, Громовенко Евдокия Григорьевна

пгт Радостное
Дикий Михаил Григорьевич

с. Виноградное
Ныкончук Леонид Юхимович, Никончук Леонид Ефимович, Стоянов Иван Иванович

с. Роксоланы
Тимохин Василий Прокофьевич, Тимохин Василий Прокофьевич

с. Муравловка
Димитриев Кирило Михеевич, Дмитриев Кирилл Михеевич, Наумова Улита Сидоровна

с. Шабо
Ланкин Александр Иванович, Дьяченко Иван Александрович, Корольский Михаил Петрович, Белоконь Валентина Ивановна, Билоконь Валентина Ивановна, Ельченко Людмила Александровна, Кашульская Евдокия Семеновна, Жученко Нина Алексеевна

с. Вовковое
Оларь Виктор Васильевич

пгт Серпневое
Михалаки Михаил Андреевич, Михайлаки Михаил Андреевич, Иванов Харлампий Харлампиевич, Тарлева Надежда Михайловна

г. Балта
Игнатов Ефим Назарович, Нестеровский Евграф Иванович, Паламарчук Борис Александрович, Гоменюк Семен Петрович, Гоменюк Семен Петрович, Мельничук Валентина Прокопиевна, Петровская Лидия Трофимовна, Лернер Марта Израильевна, Антипова Валентина Александровна, Мельничук Валентина Прокофьевна

с. Садовое
Федоров Иван Федорович, Федоров Иван Федорович, Звездун Дарья Ивановна, Кнышук Евдокия Иосифовна, Персиянцева Анна Павловна, Михайловская Анастасия Ивановна, Гросу Иванна Федосеевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Куприй Владимир Дмитриевич, Куприй Владислав Дмитриевич, Клемба Евгений Опанасович, Клемба Евгений Афанасьевич

с. Меняйловка
Мойсеев Григорий Федосеевич, Моисеев Григорий Федотович, Мойсеев Григорий Федосеевич, Урсаки Владимир Петрович, Черканина Мария Павловна

с. Озерное
Арнауту Василий Игнатьевич, Арыку Иван Дионисович, Морару Василий Парфентьевич, Телеуца Николай Парфентьевич, Арыку Венна Федоровна, Балика Мария Максимовна

г. Ильичевск
Фещук Степан Андреевич, Искра Георгий Петрович, Блаженов Борис Михайлович, Красильников Александр Семенович, Браташ Виталий Васильевич, Достовалов Иван Кириллович, Достовалов Иван Кирилович, Дикий Богдан Иванович, Щербинин Владимир Петрович, Гончаренко Лидия Матвеевна, Юрченко Зинаида Ивановна, Попова Виктория Анатольевна, Задорожная Лариса Федоровна, Прихожа Ирина Яковлевна, Киндюк Елена Дмитриевна, Халуева Валентина Петровна, Макарова Докия Яковлевна, Усатая Евдокия Устимовна, Подуст Мария Степановна, Пономарева Елена Юриевна, Репнова Агафия Ивановна, Андреева Мария Васильевна, Алексеева Мария Макиевна, Алексева Мария Макеевна, Гордиевская Мария Петровна, Блонская Инесса Васильевна

с. Баштанков
Путренко Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Лисогорка
Цвигун Надежда Ильевна

с. Гандрабури
Мороз Иосиф Сергеевич, Бабилунга Иван Семенович, Бодюл Мария Мефодьевна, Марченко Дария Федоровна, Марченко Дарья Федоровна

г. Килия
Зверев Яков Ильич, Гриченюк Стефан Стефанович, Посовень Борис Васильевич, Клименко Борис Васильевич, Пернеи Филипп Иванович, Калачев Василий Васильевич, Зверев Иван Петрович, Залецкий Алексей Ефремович, Кашулов Василий Спиридонович, Воробьев Гаврил Иванович, Титоренко Захарий Ефремович, Петренко Алексей Тимофеевич, Бужацкий Михаил Николаевич, Русская Мотрона Давыдовна, Щербакова Ольга Андреевна, Зайдулина Назира Хабибуловна, Домаскина Зинаида Михайловна, Замфир Мария Даниловна, Пашкевич Раиса Николаевна, Кройтор Флорика Николаевна, Кашулова Елена Федоровна, Бужацкая Мария Пантелеевна, Лысикова Елизавета Николаевна, Касаткина Мария Петровна

с. Заря Труда
Павлюк Владимир Филиппович, Ужегов Владимир Михайлович, Ужегова Владимир Михайлович

с. Николаевка
Бурлаченко Федор Васильевич, Клименко Василий Иосифович, Бабич Гавриил Саввович, Бурлаченко Федор Васильевич, Крамчанинов Петр Николаевич, Бабич Гаврил Саввович, Букреева Светлана Корнеевна, Светличная Светлана Корнеевна, Жосан Евдокия Ивановна

с. Марьяновка
Дунайчук Степан Данилович, Грицай Евгений Иванович

с. Нерушай
Лаврык Михаил Владимирович, Шаргородский Николай Онуфриевич, Лаврик Михаил Владимирович, Бею Захарий Никитович

г. Раздельная
Григорьев Сергей Николаевич, Гацюк Петр Кириллович, Ларченко Василий Максимович, Гацюк Петр Кириллович, Антонюк Алла Арсентьевна, Шуптар Анна Мироновна, Шуляр Евгения Юриевна, Козик Ольга Петровна, Морозова Ирина Макаровна, Салагор Дарья Константиновна

с. Загнитков
Жук Савелий Кондратьевич, Могилко Андрей Александрович, Коржовский Трофим Федорович, Бусдуган Василий Иванович, Жук Сава Кондратович, Совкова Анна Макаровна, Слидянская Татьяна Васильевна, Могилко Евдокия Васильевна, Соломко Мария Васильевна, Соломко Мария Васильевна

с. Нестойта
Квачук Григорий Аксентьевич, Богатый Алексей Павлович, Огородник Нина Петровна

с. Дунайское
Шамов Иван Яковлевич, Журжа Матрена Евдокимовна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Адам Илья Семенович

с. Молодежное
Трофим Иван Никандрович

с. Малодолинское
Телепко Георгий Александрович, Лебедев Алексей Матвеевич

с. Надеждовка
Верис Петр Семенович

п. Борщи
Рак Иван Федорович

с. Ярославка
Иовчев Григорий Константинович, Каланжов Василий Петрович, Чешенко Петр Иванович

с. Голица
Димитриев Михаил Петрович, Стоянова Ольга Антоновна

с. Гербино
Словик Семен Макарович

с. Писаревка
Лужецкий Алексей Федорович

с. Старые Трояны
Марков Василий Маркович, Дерменжи Домника Федоровна, Бурьян Феодора Николаевна, Буруян Мария Михайловна, Бурьян Мария Михайловна

с. Прямобалка
Майстренко Пантелей Леонидович

с. Каланчак
Банков Василий Николаевич

с. Комишевка
Барон Георгий Романович, Бежан Василий Иванович, Малин Андрей Нахимович, Малин Андрей Никифорович, Курилова Виктория Васильевна, Пею Клавдия Михайловна, Лискевич Вера Захаровна

с. Утконосовка
Нивня Михаил Иванович, Опря Иван Степанович, Ковалжи Иван Константинович, Нивня Михаил Иванович, Нивня Василиса Георгиевна, Нивня Василина Георгиевна, Нивня Василиса Георгиевна, Кирвас Мария Антоновна, Борчану Василина Антоновна, Борчану Василиса Антоновна

с. Кирнички
Петров Харлампий Иванович, Давыдов Петр Степанович, Волков Харлампий Афанасьевич, Давыдов Петр Степанович, Саранова Меланья Федоровна, Волкова Домникия Васильевна

с. Староказачье
Ластавецкий Павел Николаевич, Журавель Яков Евгениевич, Решетниченко Мария Дмитриевна, Рублева Виталина Стратоновна

с. Веселый Кут
Михов Иван Иванович, Васлуян Мария Федоровна

с. Иосиповка
Черноморец Николай Фомич, Черноморец Николай Томович

с. Самойловка
Зайцев Владимир Алексеевич

с. Задунаевка
Михайлов Степан Николаевич, Узун Домникия Ивановна

с. Выпасное
Сикорский Николай Федорович, Унгурян Нина Онуфриевна, Нестерюк Дарья Исааковна

с. Виноградовка
Иванов Иван Федорович, Драгомир Пантелей Михайлович, Недялков Лефтер Яковлевич, Иванчегло Петр Степанович, Кострова Анна Васильевна, Колибанская Анна Савельевна, Колыбанская Анна Савелиевна, Константинова Екатерина Васильевна, Чапыр Анна Александровна, Куруч Домникия Ананьевна

г. Татарбунары
Зальцведель Григорий Омельянович, Зальцвельд Григорий Емельянович, Сиротенко Павел Семенович, Мырза Владимир Никитович, Пустовит Агнесса Савична, Пустовит Агнесса Саввовна, Борзенкова Нина Алексеевна, Андронаки Парасковия Константиновна, Калантарчук Раиса Ивановна, Ветрогон Лидия Федоровна, Ветрогон Лидия Федотовна

с. Першотравневое
Мустипан Алексей Алексеевич, Лашевич Марьян Климентьевич

с. Шевченково
Сватаненко Василий Панасович, Голубенко Алексей Харлампиевич, Мышалов Василий Макарович, Городниченко Мария Федоровна, Сергей Дарья Семеновна, Сергий Одарка Семеновна

с. Старая Кульна
Лановой Иван Кузьмич, Лановой Иван Кузьмич

с. Сербы
Шеркунов Юрий Михайлович, Макогонюк Николай Иванович

с. Даниловка
Басюк Александр Маркович

с. Крутояровка
Моруз Яков Федорович

п. Розовка
Кисилев Кирилл Иванович, Жбанкова Ольга Григорьевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Пинул Яков Евстафьевич

с. Мирное
Фризюк Николай Прокопович, Самофалова Мария Дмитриевна, Свирская Анна Онуфриевна, Демчук Любовь Артимоновна

с. Карналеевка
Юрескул Алексей Иосифович, Коргожа Василий Яковлевич, Царенко Лидия Степановна

с. Бритовка
Алексеенко Павел Федорович

г. Беляевка
Буряченко Борис Федорович, Корчевой Николай Трофимович, Шаповалова Зинаида Степановна, Кирияк Анна Митрофановна, Довженко Любовь Гавриловна, Мищенкова Мария Михайловна, Саклакова Иоана Васильевна

с. Петропавловка
Роженко Филипп Семенович, Лантинов Иван Трифонович, Клеван Дария Семеновна, Юрьева Евдокия Григорьевна

с. Долинка
Лысенко Александр Иванович

с. Староселье
Козорок Николай Иванович, Ескарь Константин Алексеевич

с. Софиевка
Тимофеев Михаил Ананьевич, Иваскив Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Кирово
Стратий Георгий Теодорович, Киселев Анатолий Свиридович, Кипер Алексей Георгиевич, Стратий Георгий Теодорович, Кипер Алексей Георгиевич, Коваленко Клавдия Константиновна, Березкина Мария Михайловна

с. Плахтеевка
Сыщенко Павел Антонович, Резниченко Григорий Антонович, Саламаха Федот Семенович, Резниченко Григорий Антонович, Саламаха Мария Федосеевна, Рубашенко Агафия Ивановна, Бондаренко Мария Ананьевна

с. Анатольевка
Мартынюк Михаил Романович

с. Табаки
Димитров Иван Иванович, Кулинский Иван Иванович, Сафта Лукерия Дмитриевна

с. Станиславка
Халупняк Федор Прокопович, Маряновская Галина Максимовна, Швец Лидия Фабияновна, Чернега Лидия Федоровна

с. Успеновка
Катющев Алексей Иванович, Феч Гавриил Никифорович, Фечь Гаврил Никифорович, Катющев Алексей Иванович, Кондратова Дарья Федоровна, Федотова Мария Федуновна, Федотова Мария Федуловна, Кондратова Дарья Федоровна

с. Покровка
Горденко Александр Онисимович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Восьмак Василий Васильевич, Восьмак Василий Васильевич

с. Липецкое
Шорис Дмитрий Данилович, Доба Иван Николаевич, Стреля Семен Никанорович, Незнайко Александр Митрофанович, Дога Григорий Софронович, Ротар Иван Остапович, Чебан Анастасия Онуфриевна, Галущенко Анна Давыдовна, Галущенко Анна Давидовна, Ткаченко Анна Васильевна, Незнайко Александра Митрофановна

с. Любомирка
Шильников Виталий Алексеевич

с. Богатое
Гавриленко Иван Иванович, Дога Николай Павлович, Дели Иван Георгиевич, Дога Ирина Ильинична, Гайдаржи Анна Георгиевна, Тангер Парасковия Ивановна, Терпан Мария Ивановна

с. Авидовка
Бугаев Иван Васильевич, Бугаев Иван Васильевич

с. Чапаевка
Михайлов Николай Якович, Жуков Павел Никитович

с. Будеи
Легун Николай Дмитриевич, Савчук Елена Федоровна, Лебзяк Евдокия Максимовна

с. Камянка
Гончарук Анатолий Изотович, Килаф Мария Георгиевна, Войтюк Евдокия Петровна, Куля Мария Георгиевна, Иванова Мария Климентьевна, Станиславчук Валентина Васильевна

с. Грибовка
Мойсеев Владимир Леонтьевич

с. Филиповка
Скопенко Владимир Кириллович, Соколенко Владимир Кириллович

пгт Затишье
Кондратюк Петр Иванович

с. Петродолинское
Болгарь Анатолий Владимирович, Дрозд Елена Захаровна

с. Усатово
Парастюк Анатолий Федорович

пгт Великодолинское
Герцов Алексей Опанасович, Гайдучик Степан Георгиевич, Диордица Василий Михайлович, Диордица Василий Михайлович, Голубенко Анатолий Гаврилович, Литвин Тамара Савельевна, Дубовицкая Евдокия Ивановна

пгт Черноморское
Купеев Георгий Гацирович

пгт Сарата
Панкрат Сергей Степанович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Медведь Захар Михайлович, Левицкая Любовь Ивановна

с. Визирка
Потехин Виктор Николаевич, Жубирке Николай Васильевич, Кацемыр Олександир Карлович

с. Петровка
Пикул Виктор Александрович, Фоменко Алексей Филиппович, Пикул Виктор Александрович, Лутова Нина Дмитриевна, Колибабчук Лидия Степановна, Бучинская Мария Федосеевна, Швец Евдокия Семеновна, Винницкая Нина Демьяновна, Винницкая Нина Дементьевна

с. Беленькое
Кочорба Николай Иванович, Богатырский Василий Александрович

с. Сербка
Казаков Александр Михайлович

с. Чигирин
Черевайко Григорий Кондратович

с. Кубанка
Форманчук Степан Лукянович, Маковецкая Анна Сергеевна, Маковецкая Анна Сергеевна

пгт Затока
Марченко Юрий Павлович, Агаркова Лидия Андреевна, Конокеенко Лидия Александровна, Николаенко Матрена Максимовна, Николенко Матрона Максимовна

пгт Александровка
Муртазин Александр Набиевич, Кулев Николай Федорович, Заболоцкая Таисья Александровна

с. Маяки
Рудницкий Николай Петрович, Фроленко Сергей Иванович, Бочкова Евдокия Ивановна

с. Великоплоское
Капанов Павел Федорович, Полякова Акулина Ивановна, Сорокина Клавдия Ивановна, Кожанова Надежда Ивановна, Дворцова Евдокия Никифоровна

г. Южный
Зайцев Евгений Иванович, Вивыч Раиса Васильевна, Зверева Нина Васильевна

с. Тузлы
Миряков Гавриил Леонидович, Цыкура Евгения Кузьминична

г. Арциз
Вальков Анатолий Иванович, Димитраш Иван Павлович, Леонов Николай Степанович, Димитренко Михаил Дмитриевич, Дмитриенко Михаил Дмитриевич, Благинина Маргарита Андреевна, Глинская Пелагея Афанасьевна, Вербило Мария Алексеевна, Кострова Надежда Дмитриевна, Костенская Ерика Борисовна, Шпадий Вера Дмитриевна, Киктева Анна Николаевна, Дели Зиновия Ильевна, Жадан Клавдия Алексеевна, Иовчева Домника Федоровна, Калько Дарья Ивановна, Колько Дарья Ивановна, Семенюк Надежда Васильевна

пгт Овидиополь
Соручан Александр Иванович, Равнова Ольга Петровна, Бахтий Мария Павловна

с. Великий Дальник
Долгополов Анатолий Стефанович, Семенюк Михаил Андреевич, Андрющенко Клавдия Григорьевна, Иванова Августина Александровна, Иванова Августа Александровна

с. Исаево
Савченко Анатолий Хомич, Карпук Евдокия Силовна, Лукаш Розолия Авксентьевна, Лукаш Розалия Авксентьевна

с. Сергиевка
Каланжов Иван Филиппович, Молчанова Анастасия Фоминична, Молчанова Анастасия Фомична

с. Дивизия
Щербатюк Иван Тимофеевич, Шевченко Федор Григорьевич, Мельниченко Александра Ивановна, Зайцева Евдокия Гуриевна

с. Приозерное
Маргаринт Антон Агапиевич, Маргаринт Анатолий Агафонович, Сырбу Зиновия Николаевна, Мартын Марица Климентьевна, Осмокеску Зиновья Андреевна

с. Мирнополье
Коробкин Николай Григорьевич, Беля Григорий Федорович, Звенигорская Тамара Семеновна

с. Главани
Муратков Василий Михайлович, Вазиян Николай Николаевич, Грежа Мария Семеновна

г. Березовка
Постолатий Леонид Александрович, Березина Валентина Петровна

с. Щербанка
Алексеенко Евгений Анатольевич, Алексеенко Евгений Анатольевич

с. Казацкое
Халахурда Григорий Яковлевич

с. Дружелюбовка
Сулева Алексей Данилович

с. Кремидовка
Пацкань Степан Федорович, Лупан Надежда Михайловна

с. Михайлополь
Руденко Михаил Максимович

с. Барабой
Столяренко Иван Александрович

пгт Любашевка
Дроздов Владимир Павлович, Томов Леонид Несторович, Гончарук Дария Иосифовна

с. Павловка
Малюк Василий Антонович, Богданова Евдокия Федоровна, Чебан Евдокия Афанасьевна, Чебан Евдокия Опанасовна

с. Жовтневое
Михов Василий Григорьевич, Мурзаненко Виктор Филиппович, Добрев Афанасий Афанасьевич, Добрев Панас Афанасьевич, Малюта Галина Степановна, Дерментли Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новониколаевка
Полазов Евген Петрович, Попазов Евген Петрович, Наконечна Людмила Леонтьевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Корсуков Геннадий Анатольевич

г. Ананьев
Балынский Александр Парфентьевич, Синюк Мария Фомовна

с. Конопляное
Герасимов Иван Григорьевич

с. Ставрово
Смирнова Раиса Ивановна, Смирнова Раиса Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Чуркин Максим Петрович, Попов Алексей Романович, Грамчук Клавдия Семеновна

с. Кохановка
Москаленко Владимир Петрович, Бондаренко Нина Григорьевна

с. Шелехово
Осипенко Алексей Борисович

с. Сухой Лиман
Довгалюк Яков Андреевич

с. Старые Маяки
Мудриченко Петр Дмитриевич, Полянцев Василий Юстимович

с. Вишневое
Рудик Антон Сергеевич, Беличенко Полина Степановна

с. Орловка
Лупу Евгений Петрович, Кирчиу Михаил Федорович, Лупу Евгений Петрович, Варсан Степанида Ивановна

с. Прохорово
Василькив Яков Михайлович

с. Владичень
Сайтарлы Федор Георгиевич

с. Глубокое
Дроган Алексей Петрович, Чакир Евдокия Афанасьевна, Жакоти Матрена Гавриловна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Ивасив Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Грабово
Боржемский Григорий Артемович, Дубчак Иван Федорович, Лукасевич Степан Павлович, Гальчинский Федор Романович

с. Подильцы
Берновега Николай Кузьмич, Берновеча Николай Кузьмич

с. Нагорное
Бачурский Федор Петрович, Попов Николай Петрович, Цанкова София Петровна, Кучеренко София Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Кара Деонид Николаевич, Попаз Михаил Иванович, Сакалы Константин Дмитриевич, Бааджи Варвара Константиновна, Галач Елена Степановна, Галая Елена Степановна, Бааджи Варвара Константиновна

с. Криничное
Георгиев Иван Иванович, Янев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Куртев Иван Антонович, Минков Георгий Иванович, Минков Петр Георгиевич, Пенова Елена Степановна, Димчева Анна Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Гужев Константин Дмитриевич, Мокан Мария Константиновна, Желяскова Елена Федоровна

с. Калчевая
Касап Александр Андреевич

с. Ореховка
Пенков Василий Васильевич, Волков Василий Степанович, Новак Семен Михайлович, Пенкова Вера Дмитриевна, Дойкова Мария Николаевна

с. Струмок
Сукманский Николай Владимирович, Доценко Василий Харитонович, Иванская Клавдия Прокофьевна, Тимошенко Мария Владимировна, Платонова Анна Онуфриевна

с. Лиман
Зенченко Василий Семенович

с. Приморское
Плачинда Борис Дмитриевич, Пласкина Мария Петровна, Титаренко Евгения Федоровна, Скобелева Мария Исаковна, Карпенко Агафия Дмитриевна

с. Ларжанка
Негруца Андрей Дмитриевич, Негруця Андрей Дмитриевич

с. Кривая Балка
Иванов Григорий Тимофеевич, Дада Василий Иванович, Царенко Лидия Максимовна, Степаненко Лидия Яковлевна

с. Вольное
Пепельжи Михаил Дмитриевич, Иджилова Ольга Георгиевна, Митриева Зиновия Ивановна, Мытриева Зиновия Ивановна

с. Великомарьяновка
Далекорей Андрей Михайлович

с. Дальничень
Темчук Леонтий Анисимович

с. Ананьев
Сербин Анатолий Дмитриевич, Пытырника Алексей Александрович, Литвин Нина Никитовна, Шорник Людмила Мефодьевна, Лысая Мария Трофимовна, Руденко Евгения Федотовна

с. Кагарлык
Зорин Михаил Павлович

с. Червоное
Мильчев Федор Николаевич, Неделкова Ирина Ивановна, Недялкова Ирина Ивановна, Турлак Ирина Васильевна

с. Высочанское
Беженарь Алексей Фомич, Железная Любовь Яковлевна, Долгонюк Тамара Константиновна, Долганюк Тамара Константиновна

с. Лесное
Киторога Тимофей Георгиевич, Плаю Александр Алексеевич, Киторога Екатерина Ивановна, Чумак Лидия Аксентьевна, Чумак Лидия Арсентьевна, Очинская Галина Петровна

с. Богдановка
Кюсе Николай Степанович, Кюссе Николай Степанович

пгт Лиманское
Му Алексей Якович

с. Ровно
Кисеолар Николай Степанович, Мельник Нина Терентиевна

с. Островное
Дулапчи Георгий Федорович

с. Адамовка
Литвин Леонтий Григорьевич, Кужельникова Борис Николаевич

с. Евгеневка
Губан Георгий Зиновьевич, Пармакли Илья Захарович

с. Переселенцы
Борщенко Василий Опанасович, Борщенко Василий Афанасьевич

с. Троицкое
Попов Иван Кириллович, Бондуривская Зинаида Давидовна, Бондуровская Зинаида Давидовна, Мухоед Анастасия Максимовна

с. Колисное
Качанов Иван Афанасьевич, Петков Дмитрий Петрович, Древова Мария Пантелеевна, Каланжова Евдокия Николаевна, Самокиш Анна Васильевна, Костова Дарья Гавриловна

с. Новосельское
Дубский Алексей Андреевич, Кокош Прасковья Федоровна, Кокош Прасковия Федоровна, Санду Евдокия Семеновна, Неделку Анна Федоровна

с. Лиманское
Аждер Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Александровка
Степаненко Иван Карпович, Вакаренко Анастасия Давидовна, Савчук Валентина Гавриловна, Велева Валентина Харлампиевна, Драганова Александра Семеновна, Рагнева Домникия Пантелеевна, Панченко Елена Корнеевна, Кривошеева Евдокия Герасимовна

с. Крутые
Сливинский Александр Тимофеевич

с. Михайловка
Шаров Арсений Дорофеевич, Матеша Галина Исидоровна

с. Котловина
Касаджик Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Маричан Пелагея Михайловна, Марчан Пелагея Михайловна, Арабаджи Мария Пантелеевна

с. Долинское
Черня Николай Христофорович, Мунтяну Елена Ивановна, Долапчи Федора Степановна, Долапчи Феодора Степановна, Чебан Ирина Терентиевна, Чебан Ирина Терентьевна, Строя Мария Дмитриевна

с. Гавиноси
Москул Анатолий Опанасович, Москул Анатолий Афанасьевич

с. Веселая Долина
Суханов Андрей Григорьевич, Бахчиванжи Акулина Петровна

с. Делень
Куралов Василий Демьянович, Загорец Мария Дмитриевна, Карагяур Степанида Захаровна, Димитрова Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Катречко Иван Михайлович

с. Малаевцы
Сербин Федор Лаврентьевич

с. Макарово
Косинский Владимир Васильевич

с. Семеновка
Пуркарь Дмитрий Иванович

с. Черная
Буяновский Леонид Парфентьевич, Мазий Ирина Ивановна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Польшаков Федор Антонович, Маслова Евдокия Евтиховна

с. Пшеничное
Саламаха Федор Григорьевич

с. Яски
Кириченко Виктор Григорьевич, Чернявский Василий Иванович

с. Маркевичево
Сниг Василий Иванович, Коцюбан Степания Тимофеевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Карапетров Георгий Георгиевич, Казланжи Наталья Николевна

пгт Тарутино
Кальчев Николай Ефимович, Михальчук Игнат Васильевич, Бондаренко Анна Васильевна, Слободенюк Евгения Николаевна

с. Морозовая
Скрыпник Гаврил Иванович, Скрипник Гаврил Иванович

п. Червоный Орач
Кошата Григорий Савельевич

с. Десантное
Дубский Алексей Федорович, Дубский Алексей Федотович, Бантыш Евдокия Тихоновна, Возиян Раиса Спиридоновна, Бантыш Евдокия Тихоновна

с. Граденицы
Латонцев Виктор Иннокентиевич, Иванова Елена Трофимовна, Богаченко Александра Васильевна

с. Петровское
Герасимов Михаил Евсеевич

пгт Слободка
Турченюк Анна Ивановна

с. Нерубайское
Рожнатова Ольга Константиновна, Иванюк Валентина Александровна

с. Боляры
Кушнир Елена Макаровна, Лотоцкая Анна Николаевна

с. Златоустово
Филимонова Александра Александровна, Мирошниченко Александра Степановна

с. Греково Второе
Беличенко Павлина Степановна

с. Плоское
Назаренко Галина Степановна

с. Осички
Дужий Лидия Федоровна, Боровщук Настасия Николаевна, Цибулько Екатерина Павловна

с. Перелеты
Тырба Евгения Яковлевна, Драган Александра Темофеевна, Грабовенко Мария Андреевна

с. Бараново
Рудковская Стефания Николаевна, Панас Екатерина Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Москвитина Мария Степановна, Телятникова Людмила Ивановна, Глухих Галина Федосеевна

с. Скинешоры
Баланец Ева Федоровна

с. Неделково
Балынская Антонина Семеновна

с. Новоселовка
Покуца Евгения Федоровна, Гайдаржи Анна Дмитриевна, Антонова Евгения Афанасьевна, Кирева Раиса Никифоровна, Симчук Евдокия Петровна, Сымчук Евдокия Петровна, Гайдаржи Анна Дмитриевна, Мильева Надежда Гавриловна

с. Баштановка
Чияченко Евдокия Сафроновна

с. Калантаевка
Харчук Анна Севериновна

с. Банновка
Стоянова Ольга Павловна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Мясковская Галина Андреевна

с. Броская
Бойченко Матрена Степановна, Голофеева Клавдия Никитовна, Голофеева Клавдия Никитична, Бройко Мария Климентьевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Дужих Мария Васильевна, Дровниченко Мария Васильевна

с. Вишняки
Банчу Анна Сергеевна

с. Пирожная
Обжелянская Мария Ивановна

п. Дзинилор
Носова Ефросиния Юхимовна

с. Малая Слободка
Сокульская Феодосия Арионовна

с. Кислица
Молдавская Дарья Фадеевна, Рыбальченко Вера Єрофеевна, Рыбальченко Вера Ерофеевна, Уштюк Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Гребеники
Стуконоженко Фаля Алексеевна, Рогозинская Анна Павловна

с. Смолянка
Богачук Мария Алексеевна

с. Лески
Бондаренко Евдокия Никитична, Бондаренко Евдокия Никитовна, Коновка Парасковия Ивановна

с. Фурмановка
Волошина Елизавета Спиридоновна, Бакин Евдокия Семеновна, Бакина Евдокия Семеновна, Коваль Лидия Константиновна

с. Лощиновка
Карачебан Татьяна Николаевна

с. Шершенцы
Галак Тамара Ивановна, Кипер Мария Михайловна

с. Ряснополь
Сафронова Любовь Ивановна

с. Нейково
Гончарова Евдокия Григорьевна

с. Заря
Радулова Анна Зиновьевна

с. Молога
Сизовенко Вера Васильевна

с. Маразлеевка
Кирилюк Евдокия Васильевна, Шевчук Валентина Архиповна

с. Алексеевка
Шелестян Марта Владимировна, Мартынюк Александра Семеновна

с. Светлодолинское
Телеганенко Лидия Самоиловна, Садовая Евдокия Петровна

с. Романовка
Иванова Екатерина Антоновна

с. Благодатное
Панова Мария Ивановна, Георгиева Лариса Ивановна

с. Надежда
Кучеренко Мария Павловна

г. Кодыма
Дячок Екатерина Созоновна, Запорожец Елена Николаевна, Фамильцева Нина Онисимовна

с. Розаловка
Бойко Тамара Анисимовна

с. Федоровка
Мойсеенко Пелагея Никитовна

с. Косы
Доня Ольга Семеновна

с. Боково
Балакан Галина Петровна

с. Бобрик Первый
Овсийчук Горпина Харитоновна, Овсийчук Агриппина Харитоновна

с. Мардаровка
Терновская Мария Гавриловна, Тернавская Мария Гавриловна

с. Агафьевка
Лысейко Екатерина Ивановна, Рапач Ева Ивановна

с. Новопетровка
Ровенко Мария Васильевна

с. Доброалександровка
Юрчак Елена Николаевна

с. Новоградковка
Гавва Надежда Николаевна

с. Акулинивка
Бондарук Мотрона Серафимовна

с. Розквит
Спину Лиза Павловна

с. Червоный Яр
Тайбан Любовь Федоровна

пгт Коминтерновское
Панченко Римма Гавриловна

с. Балково
Романюк Любовь Яковлевна, Романюк Любовь Яковлевна

п. Усатово
Кизицкая Нина Михайловна

с. Незаможник
Шевчук Валентина Павловна, Недбалюк Ольга Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Мелихова Евгения Егоровна, Мелехова Евгения Егоровна

с. Балайчук
Лысая Анна Филипповна

с. Мариновка
Злыдова Мария Михайловна, Клец Василина Семеновна

с. Пивденное
Лебеденко Евдокия Ивановна

с. Гончаровка
Собченко Елизавета Сильвестровна

с. Солтановка
Кирияк Анна Митрофановна

пгт Таирово
Малиновская Елизавета Михайловна

с. Марцияново
Дуда Галина Николаевна

с. Шеметово
Устич Харитина Ивановна, Устич Харитина Ивановна

с. Глибочок
Ставицкая Аполлинария Дмитриевна, Ставицкая Аполинария Дмитриевна

с. Городное
Семкова Евдокия Николаевна, Гайдаржи Иванна Ивановна

с. Плоцк
Гринюк Надежда Клементьевна, Гринюк Надежда Климентьевна, Гринюк Надежда Климентовна

с. Елизаветовка
Ерусалимская Тамара Петровна, Филипова Степанида Степановна

с. Плавнево
Шелкова Александра Андреевна

с. Антоновка
Скляр Лидия Васильевна

с. Монаши
Лошовская Вера Ивановна, Чудак Анастасия Самойловна, Исакова Мария Алексеевна

с. Удобное
Сырбул Мария Евстафьевна, Прищепа Мария Прокофьевна

с. Новокрасное
Носик Галина Семеновна

с. Раскошное
Романенко Валентина Сергеевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Марченко Маргарита Николаевна

п. Оксамитное
Михеева Вера Васильевна

с. Шимково
Литвин Тамара Савельевна, Шевченко Валентина Степановна

с. Точилово
Чебан Наталья Григорьевна

с. Калиновка
Подбужский Мария Захаровна

пгт Ширяево
Статий Дария Филипповна

пгт Березино
Дубенко Матрона Гавриловна, Фейло Елена Васильевна, Урум Прасковия Ивановна, Ильева Елена Николаевна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Карпук Любовь Тимофеевна

с. Коса
Соколова Евдокия Тимофеевна

с. Новые Трояны
Янакиева Ольга Михайловна, Иванова Ольга Ивановна, Кара Анна Васильевна, Чернева Надежда Николаевна

с. Желтый Яр
Стафидова Нина Митрофановна

с. Базарянка
Синиченко Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Борисовка
Комерзан Валентина Дементьевна, Дыбченко Палина Федоровна

с. Рыбацкое
Карасева Ольга Михайловна

с. Красноселка
Бендяк Валентина Ясоновна, Саржан Валентина Ясоновна

с. Байбузовка
Цибулько Светлана Андреевна

с. Концеба
Бережняк Светлана Андреевна

с. Сафьяны
Климинченко Мария Михайловна

с. Стрюково
Спорыш Ольга Милановна, Кудренко Надежда Алексеевна, Гуцуляк Евдокия Алексеевна

с. Красное
Сангурова Варвара Михайловна, Козарь Мария Афанасьевна

с. Веселая Балка
Ткаченко Евдокия Яковлевна

с. Кошары
Устич Мария Лаврентьевна

с. Введенка
Лазарь Дарья Герасимовна, Мягченко Дарья Мефодиевна

с. Подгорное
Петрова Парасковия Алексеевна

с. Петросталь
Балева Мария Константиновна

пгт Ивановка
Семенова Варвара Ивановна

пгт Петровка
Штерева Мария Христофоровна, Овчинник Евдокия Ивановна

с. Благоево
Ергиева Анна Григорьевна, Иванова Таиса Павловна

с. Новая Долина
Могерчук Евгения Михайловна

с. Плачинда
Лупова Александра Васильевна

с. Каменское
Гладенко Матрона Федоровна, Кистол Мария Ивановна

с. Никомавровка
Слободенюк Парасковия Семеновна

с. Топали
Порубиновская Агафия Федоровна, Вдовиченко Ольга Константиновна

с. Зеленовка
Михайличенко Людмила Алексеевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Максименко Северина Петровна

с. Надречное
Голдан Ефросиния Гавриловна, Голдан Ефросинья Гавриловна

с. Червонознаменка
Капец Екатерина Дмитриевна, Татык Зофия Федоровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Гаврищук Надежда Никифоровна

с. Юрашево
Красницкая Мария Теодоровна

с. Майори
Федоренко Мария Ивановна, Федоренко Мария Ивановна

с. Андреевка
Якименко Дария Михайловна

с. Августовка
Кобыльник Любовь Михайловна

с. Белка
Симченко Вера Федоровна

с. Холодная Балка
Лужецкая Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Новая Еметовка
Яковенко Клавдия Павловна

с. Павлинка
Шеремета София Ивановна

с. Бранкованово
Мельниченко Ольга Опанасовна

с. Яровое
Волкова Зиновия Ивановна

с. Новоукраинка
Димитричак Федосия Федоровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua