Одесская область

Чащин Юрий Иванович, пгт Сергиевка - Кравцова Марфа Ильевна, с. Струмок. 1636 жителей августа 1934 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Сергиевка
Чащин Юрий Иванович, Шкобинова Антонина Степановна

г. Ильичевск
Кулаков Руф Александрович, Погорелов Виктор Михайлович, Плесовских Владимир Алексеевич, Шуляк Феофан Алексеевич, Деменев Евгений Иванович, Лопатюк Григорий Алексеевич, Русескул Владимир Васильевич, Юрьев Павел Леонтьевич, Лысь Владимир Иосипович, Сапрыкин Иван Зиновьевич, Соболев Александр Никитович, Ильченко Игорь Михайлович, Коломейчук Иван Николаевич, Грачев Александр Васильевич, Гареник Винидикт Григорьевич, Закалашнюк Владимир Никодимович, Ванхобин Николай Иванович, Кокурин Вячеслав Иванович, Зубченко Дмитрий Сергеевич, Доценко Иван Иванович, Соколовский Владимир Иванович, Каминский Мирослав Николаевич, Волков Федор Самсонович, Змырли Николай Федорович, Губа Михаил Иванович, Броватый Борис Николаевич, Чурсин Виктор Пантелеевич, Мясников Валентин Васильевич, Могерчук Петр Федорович, Щербинин Евгений Михайлович, Лысь Владимир Йосифович, Заболотный Петр Михайлович, Комаров Илья Гаврилович, Ротарь Александра Ефремовна, Трескова Тамара Федоровна, Капустеринская Анжелина Николаевна, Фарващук Людмила Александровна, Куськевич Зинаида Ивановна, Козаченко Елизавета Павловна, Сергеева Галина Александровна, Мамонтова Зиновия Николаевна, Писаренко Нина Петровна, Росовская Галина Андреевна, Кривенко Александра Михайловна, Луки Анна Андреевна, Ковальчук Мария Кондратьевна, Щур Лидия Ивановна, Рудницкая Клара Михайловна, Богуславская Анна Степановна, Эксаревская Нина Прокопьевна, Дидух Нина Прокофьевна, Дидух Нина Прокопьевна

с. Балка
Цитович Юрий Васильевич, Сапелкин Валентин Федорович

с. Ленино
Гулько Александр Тимофеевич, Чумак Иван Никитович, Чумак Иван Никитович

г. Рени
Лысенко Сергей Афанасьевич, Лимакин Александр Антонович, Хоруженко Иван Михайлович, Харуженко Иван Михайлович, Куликов Виктор Иванович, Семененко Максим Иванович, Димитрашко Иван Ильич, Вильшиневский Кондрат Павлович, Титова Раиса Тимофеевна, Лещинская Валентина Терентьевна, Поспелова Мария Афанасьевна, Донец Надежда Павловна, Драгомир Ольга Степановна, Саевская Людмила Аксентьевна, Посольская Галина Борисовна, Буценко Нина Лазаревна, Павленко Анна Петровна, Самойленко Елена Томовна, Плукчи Пелагея Федоровна, Коршикова Людмила Александровна, Орлова Анна Георгиевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Адабаш Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Янер Андрей Иванович, Радон Владимир Петрович, Хилиниченко Нина Яковлевна, Пащенко Галина Константиновна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Уфалов Николай Сергеевич, Задорожный Сергей Иванович, Кобылинский Василий Владимирович, Швец Андрей Павлович, Воронюк Леопольд Иванович, Поповский Станислав Александрович, Молчанов Петр Порфириевич, Молчанов Петр Парфирьевич, Кравцов Владимир Алексеевич, Шепелов Александр Семенович, Костеогло Иван Федорович, Ванюшкин Юрий Павлович, Павленко Виталий Григорьевич, Церковный Павел Дмитриевич, Балабан Георгий Дмитриевич, Жукова Людмила Павловна, Рубальская Жанна Васильевна, Козловская Алла Акимовна, Еременко Антонина Ивановна, Кротова Лидия Ивановна, Буторина Татьяна Николаевна, Колесник Елизавета Дмитриевна, Пичуева Любовь Матвеевна, Костюк Мария Кондратьевна, Филиппова Анна Никитовна, Паскарь Вера Александровна, Трофимова Мария Аврамовна, Лебеденко Олимпиада Никифоровна, Чебан Александра Андреевна, Мардар Валентина Омельяновна, Виниченко Надежда Борисовна, Шеременко Александра Ефимовна, Полибза Раиса Константиновна, Пустовар Мария Васильевна, Филип Людмила Николаевна, Мулюкина Лариса Петровна, Иванова Любовь Иосифовна, Олийнык Валентина Петровна, Федорчук Людмила Григорьевна, Федорук Людмила Григорьевна, Бережная Евгения Филипповна, Коренюк Анна Якимовна

с. Лесничевка
Гречуха Степан Иванович

с. Пужайково
Богонос Борис Иванович, Коваль Мария Гавриловна, Матеишина Ольга Феодосьевна, Матеншина Ольга Феодосьевна

г. Измаил
Белоконев Иван Иванович, Долгий Вилен Платонович, Мылаш Николай Иванович, Тернов Владимир Тимофеевич, Воробьев Прохор Сергеевич, Моторин Александр Николаевич, Седловский Николай Петрович, Белов Степан Игнатьевич, Истоминов Петр Никифорович, Тихнев Илья Федорович, Костенко Василий Гаврилович, Задуров Виктор Константинович, Семенов Николай Михайлович, Савинов Степан Дмитриевич, Корниенко Юрий Васильевич, Ляпустин Алексей Николаевич, Ильченко Илья Николаевич, Рубель Александр Тимофеевич, Алексеев Владимир Артемович, Акулов Валерий Иванович, Парфеньев Юрий Клавдиевич, Алексеев Иван Иванович, Лупой Николай Георгиевич, Бургон Семен Константинович, Бургоч Семен Константинович, Сердюк Владимир Егорович, Карлаш Александр Васильевич, Андреев Станислав Николаевич, Колпакчи Михаил Николаевич, Грибов Федор Кузьмич, Спорошева Василий Николаевич, Павленко Федор Андреевич, Вдовиченко Борис Васильевич, Таранов Владимир Тимофеевич, Никитин Александр Александрович, Нестеров Валерий Андреевич, Орлов Федор Михайлович, Костарев Владимир Макарович, Костарев Владимир Макарович, Вовченко Илья Владимирович, Живицкий Александр Петрович, Павленко Федор Андреевич, Браславский Андрей Иванович, Грищенко Валентина Ивановна, Бойнегри Любовь Терентиевна, Сиротина Галина Ивановна, Тимошенко Евдокия Авакумовна, Игнатьева Александра Дмитриевна, Грицаенко Тамара Федоровна, Пупышева Екатерина Пантелеевна, Александрова Мария Никитовна, Кузнецова Евдокия Михайловна, Иванова Мария Афанасьевна, Сирота Наталия Тимофеевна, Самойленко Надежда Степановна, Аверина Ираида Васильевна, Костикова Анна Анисимовна, Выпна Мария Степановна, Бродская Эсфира Яковлевна, Бойченко Лидия Георгиевна, Лисконог Наталия Терентиевна, Добровенко Вера Власовна, Татарова Надежда Васильевна, Фадеева Елизавета Васильевна, Туренок Мария Ивановна, Харина Любовь Петровна, Кибалко Валентина Ивановна, Оленева Тамара Архиповна, Тирон Валентина Матвеевна, Горбачева Федора Филимоновна, Гришко Эмма Суреновна, Макаренко Тамара Прокопьевна, Хренихина Мария Кирилловна, Любченко Елизавета Васильевна, Филибойченко Римма Ивановна, Макарова Валентина Фоковна, Ищенко Раиса Юхимовна, Буданова Вера Александровна, Кравченко Вера Григорьевна, Гутикова Валентина Николаевна, Сапожникова Фаина Ивановна, Хорт Валентина Ивановна, Радченко Прасковия Петровна, Лукаш Вероника Диомидовна, Осьмуха Ольга Васильевна, Карадания Мария Ефремовна, Сафонова Раиса Юхимовна, Кайревич Надежда Демьяновна, Рыбакова Вера Александровна, Короленко Мария Артемовна, Пустовит Галина Григорьевна, Медведева Тамара Константиновна, Ничипуренко Нина Никитична, Соколова Евдокия Петровна, Лавриненко Мария Михайловна, Черная Матрона Дмитриевна, Черная Матрена Дмитриевна, Папушенко Клавдия Яковлевна

г. Котовск
Диденко Александр Степанович, Коротнян Григорий Никонович, Шалабонин Василий Сергеевич, Перлей Степан Николаевич, Черний Юрий Михайлович, Суслов Анатолий Алексеевич, Шалабонин Валентин Иванович, Диордица Анатолий Иларионович, Паламарчук Владимир Парфентьевич, Глиник Иван Архипович, Кольцов Дмитрий Васильевич, Куриленко Александр Карпович, Бездетный Александр Пилиппович, Цуркан Андрей Иванович, Черний Юрий Михайлович, Парыжняк Иван Николаевич, Диордица Анатолий Илларионович, Диденко Александр Степанович, Дога Василий Акимович, Стефанчук Павел Федорович, Бажура Станислав Гаврилович, Рябко Иван Самойлович, Завгородний Анатолий Николаевич, Дядюшка Николай Андреевич, Щекина Ольга Кузьминична, Аккер Валентина Петровна, Янченкова Мария Александровна, Кузыкова Агрепина Харлампиевна, Кузикова Агрепина Харламповна, Колесникова Нина Андреевна, Солодова Евгения Сергеевна, Гнилозуб Галина Леонидовна, Булах Мария Ивановна, Бычкова Анфиса Васильевна, Франкова Клавдия Григорьевна, Чеботюк Мария Андреевна, Дашкова Ольга Андреевна, Домнич Галина Васильевна, Дудич Елена Даниловна, Оршак Анна Петровна, Урсул Анна Петровна, Якубчак Ольга Андреевна, Кривонос Лидия Ивановна, Бузанова Акулина Григорьевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Литвак Василий Васильевич, Ризун Андрей Теодорович, Кочергин Николай Алексеевич, Москалюк Мария Константиновна, Годына Валентина Ивановна, Михненко Галина Петровна, Зиновкина Иосипа Иосифовна

пгт Ширяево
Могильный Николай Григорьевич, Подцуев Алексей Алексеевич, Нигован Владимир Макарович, Федосенко Андрей Павлович, Кондратов Григорий Сидорович, Пастушенко Ольга Яковлевна, Довженко Ольга Петровна, Сауленко Екатерина Константиновна, Довгань Ирина Никитовна

с. Осички
Пивторак Владимир Саввович, Швец Ксения Павловна

с. Мирное
Баркар Петр Яковлевич, Баркар Петр Якович, Демьянов Анатолий Илларионович, Граблюк Евдокия Тихоновна

г. Ананьев
Тульба Александр Григорьевич, Цап Исаак Романович, Звягинцев Виталий Евдокимович, Каленчук Степан Григорьевич, Флейшман Борис Исаакович, Черный Александр Илларионович, Черний Александр Иларионович, Ротарь Валентин Сергеевич, Гончарук Василий Сергеевич, Дробноход Валентина Николаевна, Андреева Мария Ивановна, Жукова Мария Афанасьевна, Кобылянская Галина Александровна

пгт Красные Окны
Тарасенко Павел Афанасьевич, Маринчук Петр Иванович, Величко Николай Дмитриевич, Король Акулина Семеновна, Гебан Мария Ефимовна

пгт Любашевка
Бондаренко Иван Тимофеевич, Шевченко Георгий Антонович, Витвицкий Александр Михайлович, Полищук Поликарп Иларионович, Черкаускас Петр Юсупович, Черкаускас Петрас Юозович, Шевченко Зинаида Леонтьевна, Сидоревич Галина Ивановна, Бульченко Галина Никитовна, Бойченко Василий Иванович, Иванова Елена Федоровна, Майдыч Елена Никитовна

с. Прилиманское
Базанов Фенноген Нестерович

пгт Затишье
Кобильняк Виктор Михтодович, Кобильняк Виктор Мифодиевич, Таран Галина Михайловна, Чеховская Вера Аркадиевна

с. Трудовое
Соколов Парфентий Гаврилович, Середенко Васса Трофимовна, Гончаренко Мария Ивановна, Середенко Васса Трофимовна, Середенко Васса Трофимовна

с. Бузиново
Довгань Виктор Афанасьевич, Хоменко Михаил Иванович, Довгань Виктор Афанасьевич

с. Приозерное
Борона Доминтий Радионович, Борона Дементий Родионович, Мунтяну Татьяна Пантелеевна, Панова Акулина Ивановна, Лянкэ Мария Федоровна

с. Иосиповка
Бабчинский Михаил Иванович, Тернавский Иван Иванович, Каляма Йосип Прокофьевич, Вахновский Николай Дмитриевич

с. Холмское
Постолов Петр Николаевич, Постолов Петр Николаевич, Постолов Петр Николаевич, Янкова Надежда Петровна

с. Малая Топоровка
Бордиян Константин Кононович

с. Лиман
Калиненко Николай Иванович, Калиненко Николай Иванович, Фурсенко Александр Исидорович, Слюнина Ефросинья Георгиевна, Заграничная Лидия Ивановна, Тыщенко Лидия Леонтьевна, Кожухаренко Наталия Николаевна

с. Пасицели
Чумак Иван Алексеевич, Чумик Иван Алексеевич, Салатян Мария Феодосьевна, Положенко Лариса Ивановна, Коломийчук Вера Васильевна, Салатян Мария Феодосеевна, Положенко Лариса Ивановна, Чугаенко Елена Павловна

с. Дмитровка
Триколич Георгий Денисович, Балан Аврам Аврамович, Райчев Савва Ильич, Бруль Валентина Ивановна, Янчева Анна Васильевна, Панаетова Мария Ивановна, Маленкова Вера Петровна, Узун Руслана Ивановна

с. Оленевка
Омелько Василий Акимович, Мельник Евдокия Ульяновна, Сегеда Анна Илларионовна

г. Балта
Дибров Иван Никитович, Кольцов Иван Антипович, Дибров Иван Никитович, Процепов Петр Никитович, Коршунов Виктор Евгеньевич, Кольцов Иван Антипович, Вдовиченко Илья Каленикович, Билевский Яков Ефимович, Чернецкая Мария Савелиевна, Флора Галина Александровна, Герасимова Надежда Васильевна, Клименко Валентина Федоровна, Мазур Галина Степановна, Синицкая Варвара Павловна, Титиевская Нина Филипповна, Баланюк Раиса Александровна, Михайловская Мария Тимофеевна

с. Садовое
Ридник Иван Григорьевич, Мудрый Александр Иванович

с. Песчаная
Лещенко Иван Кириллович, Безуглый Андрей Григорьевич, Демченко Мария Андреевна, Погорила Мария Степановна

с. Жовтневое
Тимофти Михаил Михайлович, Бельтек Антон Кириллович, Добрев Кирилл Николаевич, Недельчев Афанасий Иванович, Буланык Екатерина Николаевна, Дюльгер Клавдия Ивановна, Дюлгер Клавдия Ивановна, Пейчева Парасковия Трифоновна, Пейчева Прасковья Трифоновна

с. Каменское
Кошовенко Максим Яковлевич, Колька Евдокия Демьяновна, Ионел Анастасия Петровна, Садчук Мария Андреевна

г. Южный
Рыбаков Станислав Афанасьевич, Заверюха Павел Васильевич, Кукушкин Иван Иванович, Омельченко Юрий Михайлович, Омельченко Юрий Михайлович, Жадан Леонтий Ильич, Приймак Раиса Дмитриевна, Батоврина София Митрофановна, Барбинягра Мария Емельяновна, Бандура Валентина Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Гаврилов Николай Иванович

с. Николаевка
Щуров Иван Фокович, Заволока Иван Максимович, Могилевский Даниил Семенович, Сериков Александр Парфентьевич, Музыка Виктор Иванович, Кириллова Наталия Степановна, Костенко Мария Изотовна, Туровская Елена Константиновна, Туровская Елена Константиновна, Звягинцева Татьяна Михайловна

пгт Березино
Берназ Илья Федорович

с. Ставрово
Трофанюк Григорий Иванович, Новаковская Нина Гавриловна

г. Килия
Терзи Петр Михайлович, Антипин Валерий Александрович, Меркулов Иван Федулович, Бабин Семен Васильевич, Гаврушенко Валентин Иванович, Бабин Михаил Кириллович, Коломиець Дмитрий Михайлович, Демидов Михаил Ильич, Ширяева Валентина Михайловна, Драгой Наталья Пантелеевна, Кантаражи Ефросиния Ивановна, Кантаржи Ефросиния Ивановна, Сташенко Анна Леонидовна, Недялкова Евдокия Семеновна, Романенко Анна Фоковна, Соколова Мария Аксентьевна, Бессараб Марфа Ефимовна, Данчук Наталья Михайловна, Тарнакоп Наталия Ивановна, Корняева Евдокия Денисовна, Кантаражи Ефросинья Ивановна, Драгой Наталья Пантелеевна, Воробьева Евдокия Денисовна

с. Кислица
Долженко Василий Пантелеевич

с. Виноградное
Митев Иван Дмитриевич, Коев Петр Николаевич, Димов Иван Петрович, Седлик Анна Васильевна, Супрун Нина Петровна, Радолова Антонина Яковлевна, Пенова Мария Алексеевна, Каракаш Мария Алексеевна, Радолова Антонона Яковлевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Орлинский Валентин Андреевич, Малышев Александр Алексеевич, Кучерявый Алексей Йосифович, Степчук Федор Андреевич, Орлинский Валентин Андреевич, Малышев Александр Алексеевич, Бондаренко Иван Тимофеевич, Фортуна Мария Андреевна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Бурлака Анатолий Лаврентьевич, Сологуб Ольга Остаповна

с. Роксоланы
Ищенко Николай Дмитриевич, Ищенко Георгий Михайлович, Горнаженко Александра Андреевна

с. Муравловка
Наумов Лаврентий Павлович, Вехов Евдоким Анурьевич, Смыслова Соломония Тимофеевна

с. Першотравневое
Шевченко Пантелей Иванович, Шевченко Пантелей Иванович, Акулов Николай Кириллович, Осипенко Татьяна Андреевна, Терновая Софья Ивановна, Яковенко Федора Карповна, Чебан Ирина Петровна, Пугач Степанида Ивановна

с. Антоновка
Черний Дмитрий Якович, Климов Иван Эмануилович

с. Василевка
Драганов Дмитрий Михайлович, Куманов Дмитрий Степанович, Киминчижи Михаил Алексеевич, Дюльгер Домника Афанасьевна, Петракова Анна Ивановна, Мунтян Анастасия Федоровна, Чигина Агриппина Павловна, Ярушевская Людвина Владимировна, Ярушевская Лидвина Владимировна, Челак Нина Николаевна, Шушулкова Александра Николаевна, Каражова Мария Николаевна, Каражова Нина Ивановна, Голдова Анна Степановна, Вдовиченко Ольга Петровна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Антонюк Николай Устимович

с. Перелеты
Гонтарь Павел Акимович, Гонтарь Виктор Захарович, Думик Любовь Яковлевна, Думик Любовь Яковлевна

с. Ухожани
Вдовиченко Илья Каленикович, Крук Андрей Фадеевич, Вдовиченко Илья Каленикович

г. Вилковое
Фельдмайстер Алексей Иванович, Пороховой Петр Терентьевич, Касаткин Андрей Михайлович, Бутылкин Лаврентий Ананьевич, Деревянко Борис Панасович, Олексеев Андрей Денисович, Лисовский Василий Михайлович, Мелентьев Александр Спиридонович, Делечук Наталья Васильевна, Мелентьева Анна Семеновна, Соловьева Клавдия Сергеевна, Воробьева Соломания Парфировна, Воробьева Соломония Парфировна, Топтыгина Наталия Ивановна, Шарченко Васса Яковлевна, Губина Васса Макеевна, Москвичева Васса Николаевна

с. Корсунцы
Лопушинский Петр Николаевич

пгт Саврань
Голиков Игорь Алексеевич, Кисилев Вячеслав Егорович, Батовский Анатолий Ефимович, Титиевская Надежда Петровна, Матвийчук Серафима Гавриловна, Матвейчук Серафима Гавриловна, Коренюк Наталия Зиновиевна, Горащенко Фира Ивановна

с. Флора
Рейлян Михаил Александрович, Райлян Михаил Александрович, Беспалько Владимир Михайлович

с. Кармалюковка
Чорный Иван Васильевич

с. Вольное
Мытриев Николай Иванович, Влах Иван Иванович, Иванов Иван Иванович, Чербаджи Варвара Михайловна, Бял Анастасия Васильевна, Иванова Мария Степановна

пгт Бородино
Форостян Анатолий Сергеевич, Бодлев Георгий Ионович, Кузьминова Дарья Николаевна

с. Сергиевка
Бобошко Иван Михайлович, Казимир Акулина Филипповна, Подбельская Екатерина Николаевна

с. Янишовка
Нападовский Александр Тимофеевич

с. Познанка Первая
Кульчицкий Николай Родионович

с. Шайтанка
Коростиенко Владимир Васильевич, Бугаш Любовь Ивановна, Никитина Мария Яковлевна

с. Демидовка
Тимофийчук Иван Федорович, Тимофейчук Иван Федорович, Тимофейчук Иван Федорович, Опаневич Мария Михайловна

с. Озерное
Севастьян Семен Прокопович, Севастьян Марин Федорович, Севастьян Семен Прокопьевич, Бурка Варвара Андреевна, Ничайнику Ольга Константиновна

с. Шерово
Ергиев Дмитрий Захарович

с. Веселый Кут
Корчмар Иван Дмитриевич, Корумарь Иван Дмитриевич, Коцюба Галина Терентиевна

с. Броская
Науменко Илья Парфирьевич, Науменко Илья Парфирович

с. Концеба
Посувайло Иван Васильевич, Миронюк Владимир Федорович

с. Лисогорка
Бабий Анатолий Степанович, Пояцика Евдокия Дмитриевна

с. Грабово
Боржемский Григорий Артемович, Третяк Борис Владимирович, Бушанский Лаврентий Исакович, Мартынюк Анна Сафроновна, Мартинюк Анна Сафроновна, Мартынюк Анна Сафроновна, Побережник Мария Федоровна

г. Кодыма
Савчук Василий Сидорович, Самотей Сергей Дмитриевич, Яценко Борис Гаврилович, Джуган Николай Федорович, Пужайло Михаил Никитович, Тонкоглаз Григорий Исакович, Пушкарь Владимир Леонтиевич, Фединкова Мария Андреевна, Мушта Любовь Александровна, Барабаш Нина Ивановна

с. Гулянка
Федоров Степан Викторович

с. Барабой
Майстренко Николай Иванович, Усенко Наталия Спиридоновна, Жиганюк Мария Васильевна

с. Бакша
Самойленко Виталий Евгениевич, Самойленко Виталий Евгениевич

с. Колисное
Попов Иван Николаевич, Пальжок Василий Якимович, Кабанова Агафия Федоровна, Петрова Мария Георгиевна

с. Желтый Яр
Сопка Александр Кириллович, Скоробогач Валентина Васильевна

с. Баштановка
Назаров Василий Александрович, Гиржева Наталья Леонтьевна, Бужор Валентина Ивановна

с. Малигоново
Ткач Александр Игнатьевич

с. Глубокое
Расков Владимир Трифонович, Расков Владимир Трофимович, Чебан Мария Тихоновна, Чебану Мария Тихоновна, Борщ Мария Зиновьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Венгеренко Максим Леонтьевич, Ширко Владимир Йосифович, Малоиван Андрей Иванович, Малойван Андрей Иванович, Крамаренко Андрей Иванович, Фурса Григорий Антонович, Ширко Владимир Иосифович, Венгеренко Максим Леонтиевич, Бардай Петр Васильевич, Тышевич Анна Фоминична, Чемерис Евдокия Васильевна, Небога Мария Ивановна, Малюк Мария Даниловна, Костюшко Мария Ивановна, Капраленко Елизавета Ивановна, Жиговская Марфа Ивановна, Бойко Агафия Матвеевна, Бобяк Лидия Федоровна, Бабяк Лидия Федоровна, Жиговская Марфа Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Устич Иван Иосифович, Дмитриев Анатолий Михайлович, Пиньковский Василий Макарович, Белоус Владимир Никитович, Каранфилов Николай Иванович, Карнафилов Николай Иванович, Потапенко Павел Дмитриевич, Максим Лев Михайлович, Савченко Наталья Степановна, Кацеман Мария Петровна, Кацемай Мария Петровна, Зенина Надежда Сергеевна, Шевцова Вера Михайловна, Шерстобитова Тамара Степановна, Лиськова Вера Сидоровна, Кипера Наталья Наумовна, Кравчук Анна Прокофьевна, Поросова Галина Михайловна, Лисовая Неонилла Николаевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Иванченко Виктор Сидорович, Дибров Сергей Федорович, Небелицкая Анна Петровна, Полищук Раиса Николаевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Гулый Владимир Григорьевич, Томашпольская Мария Ивановна

с. Загнитков
Бурденюк Дмитрий Семенович, Ковбель Иван Онисимович, Бондатий Николай Семенович, Бурденюк Дмитрий Семенович, Колесник Иван Антонович, Бурденюк Дмитрий Семенович, Сафонюк Иван Игнатьевич, Барановская Мотрена Андреевна, Боштанар Анна Устиновна, Буздуган Анна Александровна, Кукумань Феодосия Николаевна, Майструк Мария Андреевна, Майструк Мария Андреевна, Майструк Мария Андреяновна, Герасимова Горпина Ивановна

с. Табаки
Вербанов Николай Антонович, Кулинский Георгий Степанович, Вербанов Василий Федорович, Манолова Киракия Ивановна

с. Анатольевка
Рудаков Виктор Андреевич

с. Петровка
Соколюк Михаил Фомич, Липский Анатолий Йосифович, Приступа Феофан Онисимович, Голота Екатерина Ивановна, Гуменюк Василина Максимовна

с. Нестойта
Щербатый Андрей Иустинович, Костецкий Артем Филимонович, Ладыженская Надежда Кирилловна, Головатая Валентина Феодосеевна

с. Липецкое
Чебан Илья Филиппович, Бурлака Иван Михайлович, Москул Федор Алексеевич, Бурлака Илья Михайлович, Базга Вера Павловна, Чашурин Ефросиня Сергеевна, Чашурина Ефросиния Сергеевна, Андоний Парасковия Семеновна

пгт Великодолинское
Белогорцев Михаил Николаевич, Крутий Василий Иванович, Задорожняя Мария Ивановна, Налетова Раиса Михайловна, Канавина Екатерина Ивановна, Швец Любовь Петровна, Неграй Вера Марковна, Ерузалимова Мария Андреевна, Черная Галина Васильевна, Ковальская Антонина Ивановна, Гончарова Валентина Павловна, Масович Зинаида Васильевна

г. Болград
Мигунов Петр Иванович, Гречанлийский Степан Петрович, Бальчев Федор Михайлович, Мигунов Петр Иванович, Никора Анатолий Савельевич, Кардашов Федор Георгиевич, Янчев Иван Иванович, Пержу Георгий Федорович, Кульчицкий Владимир Игнатьевич, Танаскова Дарья Георгиевна, Степанова Елена Степановна, Гниденко Мария Георгиевна, Калова Ирина Михайловна, Круглова Ольга Васильевна, Ивченко Павлина Лукьяновна

с. Камянка
Беспечный Анатолий Никитович, Маслинков Дмитрий Степанович, Рей Владимир Юрьевич, Волкова Евгения Федоровна, Нижниченко Галина Ивановна

с. Каменное
Жирун Валерий Арсентьевич

с. Полянецкое
Денежко Иван Андреевич, Волочанская Лидия Арсеньевна, Волочанская Лидия Арсентьевна

с. Ларжанка
Иванов Георгий Афанасьевич

г. Беляевка
Филипов Василий Васильевич, Иванов Иван Лазаревич, Макогон Алексей Максимович, Пшеничный Анатолий Терентьевич, Иванов Иван Лазаревич, Василенко Владимир Прокопьевич, Радул Александр Павлович, Левкевич Михаил Сергеевич, Пирожок Дмитрий Ильич, Магденко Владимир Васильевич, Подоба Александр Митрофанович, Бабенко Наталия Филипповна, Бабенко Наталия Филиповна, Костюк Валентина Федосеевна, Мигицкая Руфь Тимофеевна, Жижко Галина Станиславовна, Филипова Мария Дмитриевна, Мостовик Александра Сергеевна, Подмазко Клавдия Андреевна, Петкевич Нина Викторовна, Довженко Валентина Алексеевна

пгт Овидиополь
Макаревич Вадим Дмитриевич, Дячук Андрей Карпович, Николаенко Лука Гордеевич, Алексеенко Григорий Иванович, Билоциценко Михаил Иванович, Колос Тамара Николаевна, Жосан Лидия Петровна

с. Белка
Погребной Михаил Яковлевич, Погребный Михаил Якович, Бондаренко Марпия Лазаревна

с. Дальник
Боляк Владимир Александрович

г. Березовка
Емец Вильямс Николаевич, Беседовская Николай Александрович, Короленко Эмма Власовна, Соколовская Ольга Сергеевна, Бучацкая Люся Александровна

пгт Петровка
Сябрук Владимир Антонович, Гайдук Константин Владимирович, Авжи Николай Дмитриевич, Дымарчук Анастасия Антоновна, Тодорова Мария Ивановна, Тюхтеева Надежда Александровна, Широчук Федора Михайловна

пгт Слободка
Мельничук Григорий Иванович, Щербанюк Анна Степановна

с. Писаревка
Шутяк Григорий Иванович, Зелинская Галина Ивановна, Коваль Мария Степановна, Кейдалюк Анна Петровна, Зелинская Галина Ивановна

с. Черная
Брижатый Евгений Павлович, Радзиевская Мария Дмитриевна, Епур Парасковия Гавриловна, Трояновская Раиса Алексеевна, Старцева Евгения Васильевна

с. Старые Трояны
Киосе Дмитрий Георгиевич, Добрев Николай Дмитриевич, Молдован Ольга Ивановна, Никольчева Прасковья Петровна

с. Байбузовка
Довбуш Василий Иосифович, Тупко Анна Илларионовна, Козланюк Нина Алексеевна

с. Приморское
Андриянов Елизар Нефедович, Руденко Александр Андреевич, Горшков Исак Григорьевич, Соловьев Пантелей Карпович, Семенова Варвара Веденеевна, Ломовая Мария Назаровна, Сараева Евдокия Иосифовна, Щабельская Лидия Алексеевна, Стифорова Мокрина Григорьевна

с. Комишевка
Бондар Иларион Алексеевич, Тостоган Андрей Александрович, Лискевич Наталия Васильевна, Бондар Лидия Мартыновна, Бондарь Лидия Мартыновна

с. Выпасное
Марчук Макар Макарович, Корженко Леонид Северьянович, Байлук Мария Мойсеевна, Волкова Варвара Захаровна, Смертенюк Мария Ксенофонтиевна, Касьяненко Наталия Павловна

с. Новоселовка
Терзи Спиридон Дмитриевич, Кичук Василий Афанасьевич, Киреу Иосиф Илларионович, Томак Иван Кондратович, Сефер Георгий Федорович, Головчук Петр Максимович, Терзи Спиридон Дмитриевич, Барановская Екатерина Петровна, Федорова Дарья Ильинична, Колоянова Мария Георгиевна, Пелин Вера Гавриловна, Людская Пелагея Афанасьевна, Людская Пелагея Панасовна, Достонюк Ольга Артемовна, Федорак Екатерина Дмитриевна, Калафицкая Анна Владимировна, Барановская Екатерина Петровна, Опаневич Мария Михайловна

с. Задунаевка
Греков Михаил Васильевич, Маврова Домникия Васильевна, Бошкова Мария Ивановна, Кател Елена Степановна

с. Утконосовка
Коцофляк Николай Иванович, Нивня Евдокия Павловна, Коцофляк Прасковья Петровна, Коцофляк Прасковия Петровна, Фацан Евгения Тимофеевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Гузий Анатолий Трофимович, Обланов Владимир Ильич, Ступаенко Николай Васильевич, Кашинский Анатолий Тимофеевич, Павловская Любовь Семеновна, Канова Татьяна Ивановна, Порошенко Любовь Николаевна, Лысенко Мария Пантелеевна, Ангелюк Галина Александровна, Чумаченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Виноградовка
Иванов Дмитрий Федорович, Дели Дмитрий Нестерович, Атанасов Георгий Николаевич, Цонев Илья Васильевич, Мушат Федор Харлампиевич, Мушат Федор Панасович, Донев Иван Васильевич, Геврек Степан Петрович, Геврик Степан Петрович, Челак Зиновия Ильинична, Бодя Степанида Зиновиевна, Налчаджи Елена Ивановна, Хаджиогло Василина Васильевна, Куруч Александра Георгиевна, Кустурова Степанида Семеновна

с. Шабо
Маличок Михаил Павлович, Биржишко Виктор Игнатьевич, Приказчиков Владимир Александрович, Мидзяновский Петр Никитович, Желебовская Евгения Ивановна, Герасимюк Тамара Андреевна, Ляхова Клавдия Ефимовна

с. Десантное
Сташенко Емельян Алексеевич, Сташенко Омелян Елисеевич, Люшня Татьяна Васильевна

с. Привольное
Мерц Александр Евгениевич, Каленик Иван Степанович

с. Лощиновка
Парапир Михаил Дмитриевич, Паскалов Иван Михайлович, Паскалова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Богатое
Станков Иван Константинович, Мартынчук Мария Алексеевна, Беркуца Софья Кирилловна

с. Кирнички
Андреев Дмитрий Харлампиевич, Андреев Илья Иванович, Чифликлий Степанида Васильевна, Чифликлий Татьяна Васильевна, Андреева Христина Дмитриевна, Дащенко Анна Павловна, Дащенко Анна Гавриловна

с. Горячевка
Пирожок Илья Иванович, Влага Иван Дмитриевич

с. Мариновка
Семко Станислав Васильевич, Шимко Василий Иванович, Мельник Анна Ивановна

с. Новоборисовка
Черненко Георгий Иванович, Груша Вера Дмитриевна

с. Шевченково
Кучеренко Андрей Христофорович, Маленко Евдоким Иванович, Степаненко Анна Иосифовна, Запорожец Мария Тимофеевна, Фоменко Лидия Васильевна, Слободенюк Александра Павловна, Полищук Зоя Владимировна, Слободенюк Александра Павловна, Фоменко Лидия Васильевна

с. Андрияшевка
Логвин Виктор Иванович, Стратиенко Ольга Николаевна, Збрицкая Галина Михайловна

с. Вестерничаны
Отрубенко Леонид Леонтьевич, Семенюк Борис Андреевич, Отрубенко Леонид Леонидович

с. Зеленый Кут
Грабован Гавриил Васильевич, Грабован Гавриил Васильевич

с. Павловка
Рорбах Райнгольд Фридрихович, Даценко Владимир Петрович, Доценко Владимир Петрович, Никитина Вера Эдмундовна, Афанасьева София Лаврентьевна, Самсонникова Мария Андреевна

с. Ряснополь
Сафронов Владимир Григорьевич, Котлык Василиса Дорофеевна, Котлык Василиса Дорофеевна

п. Шевченково
Будулак Владимир Александрович

с. Маяки
Федоренко Иван Степанович, Мельниченко Анатолий Иванович, Гонтаренко Раиса Павловна

с. Троицкое
Паровой Алексей Степанович, Сочинский Василий Парфентьевич, Дехтяренко Афанасий Андреевич, Паровой Алексей Степанович, Пастухов Павел Петрович, Вишняков Александр Федорович, Мойсеев Иван Тимофеевич, Реуца Андрей Васильевич, Бондарева Мария Федоровна, Рябенко Надежда Васильевна, Рабенко Надежда Васильевна, Никитюк Людмила Илларионовна, Головацкая Мария Леонтьевна, Крохмаль Мария Григорьевна, Делив Ольга Андреевна, Владыко Наталия Всеволодовна, Мойсеева Анна Павловна

с. Полезное
Щеглов Сергей Константинович

с. Новая Ивановка
Недяльчев Василий Матвеевич, Мигов Василий Иванович, Пенова Раиса Васильевна

с. Долинское
Сотнак Борис Пантелеевич, Ногай Николай Алексеевич, Конуп Петр Назарович, Стрельницкая Анна Арсеньевна, Драган Мария Ильевна, Куля Домна Дмитриевна, Дариенко Тамара Филипповна

с. Мацкулы
Патеров Сергей Андреевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Беженарь Алексей Иванович, Беженар Алексей Иванович, Балан Максим Федосеевич, Петеляк Ольга Остаповна

с. Алексеевка
Гинда Илья Петрович, Бандура Мария Михайловна, Бандура Мария Михайловна

с. Карналеевка
Катющев Илья Семенович

с. Долинка
Урсу Антон Тимофеевич, Полекова Юхимия Макаровна, Полякова Ефимия Макаровна

с. Свердлово
Бурук Николай Семенович, Хитрич Нина Терентиевна

с. Антонюки
Скуртол Станислав Тимофеевич, Палиенко Антонина Сергеевна, Шаповал Анна Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Резник Павел Федосеевич, Дикусар Татьяна Алексеевна, Попова Мария Сафроновна, Дикусар Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Червоный Яр
Мельниченко Петр Кузьмич, Бабин Деминтий Васильевич

пгт Ивановка
Ксель Борис Францевич, Мухер-соцкая Лариса Александровна, Кужельникова Анна Сергеевна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Бендерский Митрофан Федосеевич, Десятник Иван Григорьевич, Горя Мария Мефодьевна

с. Тимково
Полторак Владимир Григорьевич

с. Бобрик Второй
Радевич Гаврил Авромович, Краснянская Нина Арсеньевна, Краснянская Нина Арсентьевна

с. Шликарево
Шликар Гаврил Николаевич

с. Косы
Матвиев Феодосий Павлович, Данильчук Мария Павловна, Данильчук Любовь Андреевна, Корлюга Мария Степановна, Жарук Евгения Омельяновна, Данильчук Мария Павловна, Компаний Зина Александровна

с. Новая Царичанка
Залива Иван Лазаревич

с. Красноселка
Прокопец Николай Григорьевич, Попович Тарас Васильевич, Прокопчук Виталий Алексеевич

п. Чубовка
Добровольский Иван Лукьянович

г. Арциз
Кривошей Иван Семенович, Сазанов Василий Стефанович, Фадеева Валентина Андреевна, Пиронкова Марта Ивановна, Гайдаржи Анна Васильевна, Пирожкова Павлина Яковлевна, Пирожкова Павлина Яковна, Кравцова Мария Александровна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Тырновой Илья Андреевич, Гогу Ольга Георгиевна

с. Покровка
Озерчук Николай Григорьевич

с. Ивашков
Мельник Степан Антонович

с. Широкое
Тараненко Александр Антонович, Радченко Михаил Павлович, Дидык Любовь Григорьевна

с. Авидовка
Колько Иван Иванович, Колька Иван Иванович, Горобец Анна Самойловна

с. Боково
Витвицкий Анатолий Иванович, Витвицкий Анатолий Иванович

с. Новоалександровка
Лаута Владимир Петрович, Бондарь Галина Арсентьевна

с. Россияновка
Червоный Леонид Платонович

с. Кучурган
Гринков Виктор Петрович, Грицьков Виктор Петрович

с. Заводовка
Рахнянский Василий Митрофанович, Пастушенко Анна Григорьевна, Осипенко Лидия Петровна

с. Козачий Яр
Сочинский Василий Парфентьевич, Дмитренко Борис Иванович, Дмытренко Борис Иванович

с. Траповка
Дубовый Григорий Васильевич, Запорожан Иван Демьянович

с. Кричуново
Бондар Анатолий Порфирьевич, Шарпацкий Василий Максимович

с. Малодолинское
Морозов Евгений Александрович

с. Нерубайское
Павлов Иван Павлович, Чавдар Владимир Семенович, Чернега Нина Васильевна, Рудоманенко Екатерина Петровна

с. Ясеново Второе
Фуркол Иван Антонович, Шевчук Федор Петрович, Волошин Любовь Петровна, Николаева Нина Сафроновна, Алехина Мария Захаровна

с. Червоный Кут
Чуба Василий Нестерович

с. Богдановка
Смирнов Виктор Григорьевич, Смернов Виктор Григорьевич

с. Марьяновка
Писларь Захар Федорович, Черная Нина Федосеевна, Белинская Елена Ивановна, Щавинская Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Розквит
Лавренюк Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Любополь
Иоганов Павел Константинович

с. Обжилое
Тростянецкий Пантелеймон Арсеньевич, Колюченко Анатолий Никитович

пгт Сарата
Кукош Виктор Константинович, Кукош Виктор Константинович, Дзадзамия Наталья Алексеевна, Парфута Клавдия Георгиевна

с. Калиновка
Лукач Владимир Юлианович, Садула Мария Степановна

с. Визирка
Бедный Николай Семенович, Хомик Владимир Станиславович, Симонян Размик Гвидонович, Суханова Вера Николаевна, Литвак Мария Васильевна

с. Гребеники
Босый Григорий Максимович

с. Еремеевка
Кашуцкий Борис Степанович

с. Старостино
Чернов Илья Харитонович, Филонова Нина Ивановна

с. Новые Чобручи
Ильиных Юрий Михайлович

с. Ореховка
Волков Василий Петрович, Станков Василий Васильевич, Станкова Елена Павловна, Дойкова Елена Васильевна, Дичева Мария Семеновна

с. Александровка
Ханенко Александр Трофимович, Бурдиенко Анатолий Мефодьевич, Велев Пантелей Васильевич, Георгиев Василий Петрович, Мартыненко Иван Самсонович, Левченко Григорий Иванович, Ушакова Наталья Кузьминична, Фомина Наталья Кузьминична, Фомина Наталия Кузьминична, Фомина Наталия Кузьминична, Тиора Наталья Терентьевна, Тиора Наталия Терентьевна, Морозова Мария Прокоповна, Морозова Мария Прокофьевна, Параскива Стефанида Михаиловна, Левченко Наталья Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Клитка Степан Мойсеевич, Скутельник Мария Мартыновна, Щербина Мария Никитовна

с. Сахарово
Сокотун Борис Владимирович, Сокотун Борис Владимирович

с. Боляры
Борченко Григорий Федорович, Гурьянова Зинаида Алексеевна

с. Соше-Островское
Сливенко Василий Афанасьевич

с. Теплица
Костов Иван Иванович, Рогачук Сергей Евменович, Карадимогло Мария Яковлевна, Гураль Мария Алексеевна

с. Пивденное
Щербина Павел Андреевич, Цымбаленко Мария Никифоровна

с. Солтановка
Малюта Василий Кириллович

с. Познанка Вторая
Пышняк Борис Николаевич, Баркова Зинаида Матвеевна, Глизнуца Нина Омельяновна

с. Новокарбовка
Сухомлинов Николай Романович

с. Усатово
Калинич Василий Иванович, Ковальчук Владимир Васильевич, Рекеченский Павел Самойлович, Шляхова Ольга Васильевна

с. Великоплоское
Батурин Агафон Васильевич, Кленов Илья Зеновьевич

с. Гетьмановка
Лелицев Константин Степанович

пгт Лиманское
Щебров Тарас Николаевич, Дудяк Дмитрий Андреевич, Кайгородцев Анатолий Сергеевич, Георгиев Михаил Николаевич, Гришкевич Федор Андреевич, Косарева Галентина Петровна, Зырянова Надежда Ивановна, Никонюк Раиса Григорьевна, Зуева Мария Николаевна

г. Татарбунары
Сиротенко Григорий Данилович, Гуцулюк Иван Тимофеевич, Коломиец Антон Никифорович, Акчебаш Надежда Евстафьевна, Буданова Вера Александровна, Павличенко Лидия Яковлевна, Березовская Мария Ивановна, Узун Руслана Ивановна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Камалиев Амирзян Мухаметович, Камалиев Амирзян Минимухаметович

с. Кошары
Язинюк Михаил Тимофеевич

с. Мирнополье
Антошечкин Виктор Степанович, Чернышов Василий Петрович

с. Любомирка
Маклашевский Владимир Миронович

с. Скосаровка
Головченко Михаил Петрович, Григоровская Мария Федоровна, Бедная Любовь Григорьевна

с. Прохорово
Сидоренко Василий Николаевич

с. Беленькое
Черноморченко Григорий Арсентьевич, Черноморченко Григорий Арсеньевич

с. Конопляное
Колисниченко Борис Евдокимович, Колесниченко Борис Евдокимович, Субач Владимир Трофимович, Полищук Людмила Александровна, Онищук Надежда Ивановна, Скокова Феодора Захаровна

с. Глибочок
Подручный Василий Павлович, Боцманова Валентина Афанасьевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Кочергин Николай Алексеевич

с. Граденицы
Круглов Калиник Петрович, Попушой Мария Ивановна, Терентьева Мария Герасимовна, Слюсаренко Анна Ивановна

пгт Теплодар
Погибелев Николай Васильевич, Охрименко Степан Архипович, Калашникова Анна Ивановна, Кривонос Лидия Ивановна

с. Дачное
Гавриленко Анатолий Семенович, Чумак Иван Антонович, Скоп Людмила Кирилловна, Жабинская Анна Михайловна, Жижко Галина Станиславовна

с. Понятовка
Онищенко Иван Иванович, Онищенко Иван Иванович

с. Раскошное
Музычка Зиновий Иванович, Гомонюк Дмитрий Климентьевич

с. Перейма
Жугару Михаил Макарович, Гончар Галина Афанасьевна

с. Ярославка
Блажин Сергей Петрович, Иванова Мария Федоровна

с. Курган
Торговицкий Иван Петрович

с. Дружелюбовка
Гуменюк Андрей Александрович, Вист Антонина Тимофеевна, Вист Антонина Тимофеевна, Руденко Надежда Никифоровна

п. Степовое
Белоцкий Анатолий Филлипович, Крецу Антонина Васильевна

с. Белолесье
Лисецкий Валентин Михайлович, Карай Анна Степановна, Шевченко Александр Дмитриевич, Сорочан Антон Васильевич, Шевченко Александр Дмитриевич

с. Сухой Лиман
Усачов Изот Петрович, Шамота Надежда Яковлевна

с. Гавиноси
Никитенко Борис Антонович, Черкис Анна Николаевна

с. Андреевка
Романенко Александр Тимофеевич, Мараховский Павел Ефимович

с. Люботаевка
Белык Иван Петрович, Дробот Мария Владимировна

с. Железнодорожное
Николаев Василий Кириллович, Булгаров Семен Матвеевич, Димова Вера Дмитриевна, Диордиева Александра Ивановна, Петкова Домникия Николаевна

пгт Николаевка
Чернийчук Анатолий Фомич, Чернийчук Анатолий Хомич, Хлобыстов Владимир Сергеевич, Власенко Лида Васильевна, Власенко Лидия Васильевна, Шпачинская Александра Викторовна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Арешкин Григорий Леонтьевич, Димитриева Соломонида Илларионовна, Арешкина Наталья Абрамовна, Пушкина Наталья Абрамовна, Страдубанова София Фроловна, Арешкина Василиса Емельяновна, Арешкина Василина Емельяновна

с. Нерушай
Работа Степан Андреевич, Додон Тимофей Антонович, Садковская Елизавета Федоровна, Евтушенко Галина Павловна, Костенко Мария Алексеевна, Работа Мария Пантелеевна, Додон Наталья Сидоровна, Барбан Надежда Васильевна, Додон Наталья Иосифовна, Пономаренко Екатерина Васильевна

с. Вишневое
Сментина Виталий Иванович, Сментына Виталий Иванович

с. Новодмитровка
Белоус Михаил Якович, Кондрашова Вера Антоновна

с. Крутояровка
Препелица Алексей Иванович, Мельник Александра Сельвестровна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Цандр Вилин Степанович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Головацкий Иван Семенович, Огородник Иван Трофимович, Лизогубенко Иван Кириллович, Крутий Василий Кириллович, Вербицкий Василий Юхимович, Шкрябко Иван Васильевич, Постольская Анна Александровна, Покотыло Ефросиния Александровна, Чеботюк Мария Андреевна

с. Точилово
Самотескул Петр Кузьмич, Цопа Иван Николаевич, Стратий Алексей Михайлович, Гулика Анна Прокофьевна, Склипис Анна Григорьевна, Цуркан Мария Ивановна, Чебан Елена Федотовна

с. Ананьев
Турица Андрей Михайлович, Гинцар Дмитрий Мефодьевич, Сорочинский Павел Петрович, Плуговая Мария Ивановна, Кузнецова Мария Илларионовна, Приступова Галина Ивановна, Стратан Мария Семеновна, Осадчая Мария Петровна, Осадча Мария Петровна, Полоз Мария Ивановна

с. Банновка
Кальчев Михаил Семенович, Степанов Николай Иванович

с. Городное
Хинев Николай Дмитриевич, Алаватский Валентин Степанович, Недов Василий Константинович, Димитрова Елена Павловна, Дончева Надежда Николаевна

с. Выгода
Нагорневич Александр Иванович, Рябцева Ольга Кирилловна

с. Червоноармейское
Бошков Николай Федорович, Бааджи Семен Григорьевич, Бошков Николай Петрович, Иорданов Василий Захарович, Деличебан Анна Христофоровна

с. Криничное
Куртев Петр Иванович, Денков Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Левченко София Сергеевна, Златева Мария Георгиевна, Живодерова Елена Андреевна, Николаева Мария Харлампиевна

п. Оксамитное
Желясков Харлампий Семенович

с. Калчевая
Матан Михаил Георгиевич, Касап Юлия Федоровна

с. Ройлянка
Гуцул Александр Гаврилович, Байло Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Спаское
Иванов Аркадий Степанович

с. Балабанка
Власенко Аксентий Федотович

с. Борисовка
Малаки Евдоким Лукич, Комерзан Мария Константиновна, Мындру Лидия Федоровна

с. Первомайское
Яковенко Юрий Степанович

с. Маркевичево
Шулак Степан Степанович, Осадча Любовь Федоровна, Стасик Валентина Ивановна

с. Мироны
Заец Дмитрий Петрович

с. Рымаровка
Барабан Георгий Гаврилович

с. Лабушное
Курка Илья Иванович

с. Плавни
Гецой Георгий Михайлович, Чобан Тамара Даниловна

с. Великомарьяновка
Лунга Николай Петрович, Мельниченко Мария Васильевна

с. Тузлы
Скалевой Олег Олегович

с. Лиманское
Сырбу Николай Иванович

с. Степановка
Плынгэу Виктор Георгиевич

с. Веселая Балка
Дидык Иван Никитович, Дидик Иван Никитович

с. Новоградковка
Буртовой Александр Александрович, Буртовой Александр Александрович

с. Малоярославец Второй
Стоянов Николай Васильевич

с. Высочанское
Беженарь Василий Макарович, Гуцул Клавдия Демьяновна

с. Введенка
Пирожков Василий Ефимович

с. Настасьевка
Ребрий Иван Васильевич, Ющенко Анна Моисеевна

с. Орловка
Журя Василий Степанович, Мыйня Елизавета Георгиевна

с. Надярное
Михальченко Пантелей Иванович

с. Баланины
Непомнящий Владимир Тихонович

с. Новосельское
Добриев Иван Савельевич

пгт Суворово
Минов Иван Михайлович, Костандов Виктор Николаевич, Миндов Степан Николаевич, Иликчиева Прасковья Петровна, Иликчиева Парасковия Петровна, Драганова Мария Степановна, Струцинская Мария Ивановна, Иликчиева Акулина Дмитриевна, Иликчиева Килина Дмитриевна, Жечкова Акулина Дмитриевна

с. Кривая Балка
Гордели Иван Георгиевич

с. Слободка
Стегар Георгий Федорович

с. Кохановка
Стратулат Александр Николаевич

с. Котловина
Митиш Георгий Георгиевич, Гелас Георгий Михайлович, Иордек Федора Зиновьевна, Иордек Федора Зиновиевна, Кобзаренко Зиновия Аврамовна, Реуцой Мария Семеновна

с. Байтали
Ткач Гавриил Яковлевич, Черниенко Мария Ивановна

с. Ставки
Шерстнев Николай Никитович

с. Жеребково
Тыщук Николай Михайлович, Булах Галина Никифоровна, Приймак Валентина Алексеевна, Рожко Мария Андреевна, Фащевская Валентина Кузьминична

с. Новая Покровка
Еремия Степан Григорьевич, Череш Жеоржета Николаевна, Череш Жержета Николаевна

с. Новопетровка
Чопей Степан Дмитриевич, Бондаренко Иван Степанович

с. Балайчук
Олейник Петр Федорович, Кондрова Вера Григорьевна

с. Исаево
Дьяченко Георгий Парфирьевич

с. Цехановка
Григорович Михаил Петрович

с. Казацкое
Долготер Василий Алексеевич, Бойко Полина Аверкиивна, Филимончук Мария Ильевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Лоновюк Сергей Константинович, Левонюк Сергей Константинович, Кравцова Лидия Яковлевна, Фылыпчик Елена Михайловна, Филипчик Елена Михайловна

с. Нагорное
Нанковский Петр Николаевич, Брынза Елена Борисовна, Фучижи Мария Ивановна, Стришкова Анна Васильевна, Нанковская Мария Терентиевна, Нанковская Мария Терентьевна

пгт Цебриково
Собченко Валентин Никифорович, Поплавская Валентина Исаковна, Шляхта Ольга Прокофьевна

с. Дивизия
Димитренко Пантелей Сидорович

с. Гандрабури
Лунгул Федор Алексеевич, Драган Наталия Григорьевна, Драган Наталья Григорьевна, Полищук Лидия Гавриловна, Попушой Мария Тимофеевна, Стрецкул Елена Захаровна, Топор Евгения Филипповна

с. Великокомаровка
Боженко Виктор Дмитриевич, Зозуля Лидия Севастьяновна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Паршиков Николай Улянович, Паршиков Николай Ульянович, Гусликова Наталья Семеновна, Чернова Наталия Титовна

с. Червонознаменка
Тринча Владимир Григорьевич

с. Прямобалка
Тукусер Георгий Георгиевич

с. Августовка
Мошняга Иван Васильевич, Старенко Александра Сергеевна, Жовнир Зинаида Евгеньевна

п. Розовка
Киселев Кирило Иванович

с. Довжанка
Кожухарь Валентина Андреевна, Ломаковская Ольга Максимовна

п. Светлое
Горбунов Александр Николаевич

с. Левадовка
Антонов Александр Степанович, Цандур Раиса Андреевна

п. Усатово
Губенко Иван Антонович

с. Елизаветовка
Санатарчук Петр Федотович

пгт Затока
Панченко Александра Трофимовна

с. Котовка
Ерощенко Зофия Михайловна, Мазница Галина Ивановна

с. Сербка
Ярешко Вера Свиридовна, Малова Ирина Григорьевна, Бучацкая Люся Александровна

с. Барсуки
Ковбасюк Евдокия Поликарповна

п. Гвардейское
Самченко Лидия Владимировна

с. Скинешоры
Круглая Любовь Ивановна

с. Гольма
Загоренко Галина Ивановна, Колесникова Зинаида Евменовна

пгт Александровка
Денесюк Любовь Петровна, Склянская Анна Антоновна, Шевченко Василина Антоновна

с. Савчинское
Кравченко Нина Петровна

с. Плоское
Войцева Нина Никифоровна, Усатенко Нина Тимофеевна

с. Савранское
Кравченко Елена Ульяновна

с. Пасат
Заярская Мария Иосифовна, Заярская Мария Иосифовна

с. Беленое
Полотнянко Галина Мефодьевна, Рогулева Зинаида Силовна, Рубаха Мария Андреевна, Рогулева Зинаида Иосифовна, Полотнянко Галина Кирилловна

с. Ольшанка
Гаврищук Галина Кузьминична

с. Баштанков
Фарион Ксения Матвеевна, Ивашкевич Анна Ивановна

с. Веселое
Паровая Дарья Егоровна, Парова Дария Григорьевна

с. Дунайское
Гроссу Прасковия Спиридоновна

с. Капустянка
Карасовская Мария Александровна

с. Червоная Стена
Гурдя Мария Захаровна

с. Пирожная
Штефанюк Мария Алексеевна, Серебрий Анна Антоновна, Дедичук Нина Ильевна

п. Дзинилор
Раду Вера Евстафьевна

с. Новые Капланы
Крыштапук Мария Даниловна, Криштапюк Мария Даниловна

с. Крыжановка
Решетило Елизавета Владимировна, Волкова Таиса Михайловна, Мосийчук Нина Николаевна, Решетило Елизавета Владимировна

с. Крутые
Воронюк Марфа Николаевна

с. Саражинка
Капустянская Мария Трофимовна

с. Чернечье
Бондарь Мария Саввовна, Зеленюк Анна Гавриловна

с. Ракулово
Шпарута Нина Петровна

с. Корытное
Леденева Лидия Ивановна, Максименко Ольга Семеновна

с. Фараоновка
Раулец Любовь Петровна, Чофу Раиса Григорьевна

с. Заря
Златова Мария Ивановна, Грозова Анастасия Власовна, Каменец Раиса Александровна

с. Абрикосово
Булат Мария Васильевна

с. Косовка
Гранковская Надежда Сергеевна

с. Михайловка
Иожица Евдокия Николаевна

с. Маразлеевка
Игнатенко Мария Гавриловна, Чос Наталья Корнеевна

с. Полянка
Басс Нина Тимофеевна

с. Староказачье
Галинская Валентина Григорьевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Омельян Мария Ивановна

с. Красное
Волкова Мария Антоновна

с. Подгорное
Грек Надежда Ивановна, Гюмюшлю Елена Алексеевна

с. Владимировка
Корся Елена Петровна, Михтонец Галина Федоровна

с. Мурованая
Бондар Нина Никифоровна

с. Станиславка
Спринсян Надежда Дмитриевна, Семко Матрена Фадеевна

с. Успеновка
Бубилич Наталья Сергеевна, Бубилич Наталия Сергеевна, Андриянова Мария Петровна, Пужакова Наталья Федотовна, Пужакова Наталья Феодотовна, Андриянова Мария Петровна

с. Мардаровка
Хливна Любовь Николаевна

с. Федоровка
Стоян Галина Иссаковна, Стоян Галина Исаковна

с. Малая Василовка
Гандыбул Раиса Федоровна, Гандибул Раиса Федоровна

с. Гонората
Роствинская Вера Сергеевна

с. Великий Фонтан
Дидык Лидия Александровна, Долинская Вера Павловна, Дидык Лидия Александровна

с. Старая Кульна
Подолюк Аксения Ефремовна, Шечук Ксения Ефремовна

с. Сербы
Железко Мария Федоровна, Женгал Нина Прокофьевна

с. Заплази
Рахлицкая Мария Ивановна, Рахлицкая Мария Ивановна

с. Секретаровка
Бедная Надежда Ильинична

с. Вовковое
Гаман Надежда Никитовна

с. Петродолинское
Литвиненко Надежда Васильевна, Кузнецова Ираида Ивановна

с. Надлиманское
Матвиюк Галина Кондратьевна

с. Червоный Агроном
Марунчак Мария Васильевна

с. Евтодия
Паламарчук Евдокия Онуфриевна

с. Яснополье
Войтович Анастасия Петровна

с. Сухое
Братковская Нина Тарасовна

п. Травневое
Семенова Александра Герасимовна

с. Донская Балка
Турченюк Мария Васильевна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Савенко Анна Александровна

с. Калантаевка
Терновая Вера Ивановна

с. Ильичовка
Гогуля Надежда Трофимовна

с. Мещанка
Чорна Михайлина Ивановна, Чумная Раиса Ивановна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Расенчук Ольга Даниловна

с. Кремидовка
Карасевич Стефания Михайловна, Сероштаненко Людмила Николаевна, Сироштаненко Людмила Николаевна

с. Кирово
Кравчук Анна Прокофьевна, Куприй Ольга Петровна, Гундертайло София Степановна

с. Чистоводное
Гафенко Ирина Никоновна

с. Русскоивановка
Букалова Наталья Николаевна, Буколова Наталия Николаевна

с. Семеновка
Семенова Анна Агаповна

с. Фонтанка
Форос Гафия Юрьевна, Белинская Нина Станиславовна, Фарос Гафия Юрьевна, Мотасова Мария Иосифовна

с. Якова
Пикульская Анна Григорьевна

с. Поташенково
Скороход Анна Степановна

с. Дубиновое
Нечепорук Анна Порфирьевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Баранова Евдокия Степановна

с. Гаевка
Кравцова Елена Петровна

с. Лучинское
Бакалюк Анна Андреевна

с. Быкоза
Рачицкая Валентина Кондратьевна

с. Комаровка
Кавун Анна Федоровна

с. Виноградарь
Мазур Галина Ивановна, Перекитная Надежда Парфентивна

с. Дзержинское
Тарута Вера Никифоровна

с. Егоровка
Супруненко Мария Ивановна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Мясковская Галина Андреевна

с. Благоево
Мустачко Зинаида Ивановна, Парова Дария Григорьевна

с. Базарянка
Талалай Анна Ефимовна, Шапка Вера Петровна, Еременко Таисия Митрофановна

с. Палеевка
Бойко Килина Антоновна

с. Долиновка
Войтовик Надежда Петровна

с. Жовтень
Краснюк Ольга Федоровна, Штембуляк Зинаида Николаевна, Жеребчук Елена Онисимовна, Жеребчук Елена Онисимовна, Махновская Валентина Николаевна, Криворучко Надежда Григорьевна, Бургила Екатерина Федоровна, Слободянюк Клавдия Юхимовна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Даниленко Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Новокрасное
Коломинчук Аксения Семеновна, Зеленюк Ольга Петровна

с. Милиардовка
Розвод Мария Семеновна, Гузь Мария Алексеевна

с. Селивановка
Игнатенко Ольга Андреевна

с. Шелехово
Кулинок Мария Степановна

с. Вербово
Кузнецова Екатерина Васильевна

с. Старые Маяки
Шайтан Анна Сергеевна

пгт Тарутино
Гончаренко Ирина Степановна, Ганчаренко Ирина Степановна, Ненова Ирина Ивановна, Гуткан Акулина Николаевна, Замфирова Акулина Васильевна, Штрахова Мария Федотовна

с. Петровское
Негруца Мария Васильевна

с. Владичень
Дулгер Зинаида Васильевна

с. Грибовка
Решко Настасия Алексеевна

с. Голица
Дончева Екатерина Степановна, Иванова Елена Васильевна

с. Новые Трояны
Минжирян Ольга Ивановна, Константинова Мария Арсеньевна, Филиппова Анна Степановна

с. Трихатки
Симаченко Валентина Луковна

с. Заречное
Алексеенко Анна Ивановна

п. Повстанское
Трофимова Валентина Александровна

с. Софиевка
Ковальчук Вера Федоровна

с. Путевое
Черноус Ефимия Кирилловна

с. Нововоздвиженка
Василенко Раиса Михайловна

с. Монаши
Мунтян Мария Григорьевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Кравченко Галина Ивановна

с. Новозарецкое
Дариенко Мария Алексеевна

с. Ламбровка
Михалева Тамара Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Грицило Мария Николаевна

с. Островное
Чебан Мария Степановна

с. Калистратовка
Украинец Ксения Михайловна

с. Русская Слободка
Васильчук Раиса Ивановна

с. Гудевичево
Джуган Евгения Павловна

с. Евгеневка
Лунгу Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Червоная Горка
Богомолова Надежда Александровна

с. Петросталь
Кунева Мария Даниловна, Воронюк Анна Ильинична, Воронюк Анна Ильевна

с. Григоровка
Дидык Галина Павловна, Дидык Галина Павловна

с. Лесное
Донич Пелагея Кирилловна, Доничь Пелагея Кирилловна, Титова Александра Ивановна, Торколат Нина Васильевна

с. Староселье
Мороз Наталия Ивановна

с. Делень
Делирайкова Иванна Петровна, Гайдаржи Федора Ивановна, Гайдаржи Феодора Ивановна

с. Кринички
Бойко Галина Петровна

пгт Хлебодарское
Пасечник Тамила Арсентьевна

с. Березань
Шаргаева Матрона Петровна

с. Молодежное
Мисюра Наталия Ефремовна

с. Надречное
Мокан Ефимия Васильевна, Мокан Юхимия Васильевна, Раткова Анна Михайловна

с. Вакуловка
Дикусар Юлия Арсентьевна

с. Яски
Степаненко Надежда Ивановна, Макаренко Любовь Федоровна, Кириченко Евдокия Максимовна, Кузнецова Надежда Михайловна

с. Чапаево
Шалай Амалия Адольфовна

с. Новоандреевка
Цуркан Раиса Ивановна

с. Бранкованово
Очеретнюк Полина Николаевна

с. Ганновка
Сосновская Валентина Перфильевна, Сосновская Валентина Перфиловна

с. Новая Кульна
Змунчила Нина Феодосьевна

с. Струмок
Кравцова Марфа Ильевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua