Одесская область

Штрахов Лука Иванович, пгт Тарутино - Гавдей Агафия Лукьяновна, с. Новая Шибка. 1576 жителей октября 1934 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Тарутино
Штрахов Лука Иванович, Карастан Иван Иванович, Вовк Михаил Иосифович, Гербали Иван Васильевич, Кундиева Людмила Константиновна, Бей Зинаида Григорьевна, Часовских Мария Федоровна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Иванько Борис Яковлевич, Гыдырым Виктор Николаевич, Макаревский Федор Иванович, Овчаров Владимир Степанович, Попп Альберт Оттович, Коваленко Дмитрий Александрович, Ляшук Василий Павлович, Лящук Василий Павлович, Гаричев Юрий Николаевич, Кудашкин Иван Емельянович, Севидов Петр Кузьмич, Декин Анатолий Алексеевич, Целиков Борис Сергеевич, Крамаренко Алексей Семенович, Дробышевский Евгений Афанасьевич, Фомченко Владимир Макарович, Полищук Николай Терентьевич, Лещенко Михаил Николаевич, Липатов Анатолий Антонович, Донкогло Георгий Афанасьевич, Манин Аркадий Петрович, Скляренко Михаил Петрович, Ольшевский Анатолий Анатольевич, Пепельжи Дмитрий Антонович, Мудряк Ананий Гаврилович, Кожухаренко Дмитрий Яковлевич, Лукашевич Александр Васильевич, Янчук Георгий Алексеевич, Кованжи Георгий Степанович, Юрьева Елена Захаровна, Есенина Вера Петровна, Завьялова Анна Ефремовна, Шульженко Александра Федоровна, Бондаренко Вера Николаевна, Бренер Елена Георгиевна, Знамеровская Алла Владимировна, Морозовская Екатерина Павловна, Зеленина Ольга Семеновна, Буравченко Валентина Гавриловна, Коршова Мелания Максимовна, Бонар Полина Алексеевна, Кагал Зоя Яковлевна, Саакян Эмма Балабековна, Новопольская Надежда Ильевна, Артюхова Евдокия Демидовна, Шишкина Елена Александровна, Мейсарош Валентина Дмитриевна, Романюк Надежда Васильевна, Адамчук Зоя Павловна, Волчкова Мария Игнатьевна, Низовская Нели Ивановна, Андреева Тамара Сергеевна, Фудулаки Евгения Антоновна, Николаева Степанида Васильевна

г. Арциз
Гайдаржи Василий Иванович, Боднарь Юрий Францевич, Нейкович Вячеслав Алексеевич, Бондаренко Валентин Иванович, Гимп Василий Александрович, Галкина Анастасия Харитоновна, Лещенко Александра Савельевна, Шаргородская Евгения Аркадьевна

пгт Затока
Вовченко Дмитрий Иванович

с. Петродолинское
Марунчак Михаил Кириллович, Податнов Борис Михайлович, Виницкая Александра Петровна, Лебедева Антонина Ивановна, Малахова Анна Петровна

с. Шершенцы
Кипер Василий Иванович, Ямпольский Иван Филимонович, Ямпольский Иван Филиппович, Вильчик Дмитрий Иванович, Ямпольская Вера Луковна, Ямпильская Вера Лукинична, Галак Екатерина Сергеевна, Галак Екатерина Сергеевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Мындра Владимир Михайлович, Подосочный Анатолий Ерофеевич, Гомонюк Михаил Николаевич, Гук Алексей Ильич

с. Приозерное
Старыш Андрей Степанович, Шевченко Пелагея Федосеевна

пгт Сарата
Горбенко Дмитрий Никифорович, Бакуменко Марк Емельянович, Горбенко Дмитрий Никифорович, Бакуменко Марк Емельянович, Краснокутский Владимир Иванович, Саламаха Нина Васильевна, Саламаха Нина Васильевна

г. Рени
Каранфил Константин Афанасьевич, Мунтяну Дмитрий Николаевич, Карагац Федор Петрович, Попов Петр Петрович, Узун Николай Андреевич, Погорельцев Михаил Деомидович, Мырза Георгий Константинович, Половинка Виктор Федорович, Саси Савва Федорович, Терзи Михаил Георгиевич, Левицкий Андрей Григорьевич, Павленок Дмитрий Харлампиевич, Павленко Дмитрий Харлампиевич, Головина Валентина Васильевна, Марий Прасковия Прокопиевна, Угрюмова Мальвина Альфредовна, Плешакова Инесса Афанасьевна, Желяску Мария Мироновна, Безкоровайная Ольга Семеновна, Павел Олимпиада Степановна, Чернова Устиния Ивановна, Маркова Парасковия Александровна, Полуторная Анна Андреевна, Терзиогло Анна Панаитовна, Терзиоглу Анна Панаитовна

г. Балта
Матвеев Иван Андреевич, Слободянюк Георгий Евменьевич, Рашкован Николай Макарович, Багмет Николай Тихонович, Чернега Иван Кузьмич, Залевский Георгий Филиппович, Фомин Павел Михайлович, Омельян Михаил Михайлович, Соколов Константин Григорьєвич, Диордийчук Дмитрий Антифиевич, Омельян Михаил Михайлович, Попов Григорий Феофанович, Соколов Константин Григорьевич, Шнайдрук Иван Тихонович, Лобчук Нина Семеновна, Попова Валентина Трифоновна, Лебедева Мария Владимировна, Блажко Любовь Нестеровна, Флора Анна Петровна, Пушкарь Парасковия Петровна, Чарковская Пелагея Павловна, Билоконь Тамара Ивановна, Петренко Александра Михайловна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Паршиков Лазарь Матвеевич, Маслов Ананий Феногенович, Белов Назарий Радионович

г. Измаил
Сливенко Ефим Васильевич, Дармограй Павел Максимович, Копнин Николай Михайлович, Гавлицкий Михаил Дмитриевич, Барков Георгий Николаевич, Дзыбал Тимофей Сергеевич, Соболев Александр Никитович, Афатарлы Иван Михайлович, Попонец Михаил Яковлевич, Суслов Константин Дмитриевич, Ремесло Иван Николаевич, Сухорученко Григорий Антонович, Квашнюк Анатолий Данилович, Ведяпин Александр Семенович, Крысанов Анатолий Алексеевич, Амеличев Александр Владимирович, Амельчев Александр Владимирович, Брюхань Николай Кузьмич, Воронько Виктор Иванович, Вратенков Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Николаев Петр Александрович, Чумаченко Борис Семенович, Картунов Владимир Иванович, Мусорин Владимир Александрович, Голубев Роберт Степанович, Чебаненко Николай Николаевич, Сорокин Сергей Григорьєвич, Муха Александр Гаврилович, Колесников Юрий Александрович, Карпачевский Игорь Ильич, Стогниенко Владимир Иович, Яковенко Геннадий Николаевич, Лунга Мария Пантелеевна, Марушина Феня Шефтелевна, Савенко Алевтина Ивановна, Фомичева Елена Александровна, Надточий Устиния Даниловна, Анфиногенова Фаина Степановна, Леушева Альбина Васильевна, Борисовская Прасковья Михайловна, Белошейкина Галина Федоровна, Брунцова Пелагея Трифоновна, Волкова Людмила Ивановна, Соколюк Нина Семеновна, Беженар Валентина Ивановна, Кожевникова Фекла Ульяновна, Мильчук Полина Николаевна, Шайтанюк Кариктина Степановна, Рускова Зинаида Ивановна, Чуркина Нина Ивановна, Гадияк Мария Захаровна, Суручану Мария Ивановна, Бойченко Людмила Брониславовна, Жемулева Капитолина Васильевна, Бондаренко Тамара Михайловна, Гудочникова Варвара Петровна, Корюкина Любовь Саввовна, Корюкина Любовь Савична, Стороженко Мария Ивановна, Тихнева Надежда Семеновна, Вербицкая Акулина Харитоновна, Сивцова Ольга Григорьевна, Казанцева Анна Павловна, Таланкина Зинаида Федоровна, Котенко Татьяна Марковна, Фастовец Светлана Александровна, Раздорожная Инна Вульфовна, Наумова Парасковия Харлампиевна, Глущенко Тамара Якимовна, Коробейникова Мария Ивановна, Карпец Мария Юсуфовна, Кравцова Анна Кирилловна, Мотрич Мария Кирилловна, Давыденко Татьяна Гавриловна, Гончарова Марфа Васильевна, Ганчарова Марфа Васильевна, Сверчкова Тамара Александровна, Степина Галина Павловна

с. Дачное
Косьмин Иван Иванович, Кубышин Мирослав Васильевич, Беспалько Дмитрий Федосеевич, Охотников Федор Дмитриевич, Ведута Михаил Самуилович, Сельченко Александра Семеновна, Стоянова Татьяна Ильевна

г. Раздельная
Рыбий Евгений Григорьевич, Степанов Андрей Михайлович, Жолкевский Виталий Станиславович, Стефанюк Иван Гаврилович, Зеленюк Александр Васильевич, Мартыненко Николай Григорьевич, Цвященко Владимир Якимович, Альмарданов Мусурман Иванович, Пахтусов Виктор Петрович, Дребот Дмитрий Николаевич, Никифорук Николай Дмитриевич, Скорик Любовь Николаевна, Лопушенко Нина Степановна, Филаретова Любовь Викторовна, Альчинская Александра Яковлевна, Гвоздь Жанна Николаевна, Гриценюк Раиса Парфирьевна, Подольская Анна Ивановна, Кузнецова Антонина Алексеевна, Рашковская София Иосифовна, Базько Тамара Григорьевна

г. Беляевка
Подмазко Николай Федорович, Ревуцкий Борис Яковлевич, Борук Ярослав Михайлович, Нестеренко Ефросиния Сергеевна, Антоненко Валентина Ивановна, Лущик Мария Николаевна, Подмазко Елизавета Семеновна, Хромушина Зинаида Александровна, Литостанская Анна Марковна

с. Фонтанка
Кушнир Иван Николаевич, Дищук Николай Давыдович, Балан Василий Владимирович, Царюк Лидия Николаевна, Васильева Пелагея Федоровна, Бывыденко Евгения Евгеньевна, Бывыденко Евгения Еримиевна

с. Беленое
Форостецкий Иван Васильевич, Полибза Иван Иванович, Чабан Владимир Артемович, Дубенко Александр Иванович

г. Кодыма
Мушта Николай Павлович, Ковалишин Владимир Степанович, Бондаренко Василий Гаврилович, Бабчинский Сергей Иванович, Космачевская Ольга Яковлевна, Паламарчук Лидия Панасовна, Грицук Елена Федоровна, Гальчинская Галина Емельяновна, Антоновская Мария Артемовна, Вильчинская Лидия Трофимовна, Щур Мария Яковлевна, Никифорчук Ирина Андреевна

г. Котовск
Гарниш Александр Михайлович, Фарбер Ефим Давидович, Жиборт Станислав Николаевич, Сеник Александр Леонидович, Колесник Иван Сидорович, Сосновский Владимир Иванович, Ханов Виктор Андреевич, Каушан Василий Кириллович, Косенко Василий Семенович, Шевченко Николай Иванович, Кузьмин Михаил Дмитриевич, Пересыпко Виктор Михайлович, Пухов Павел Гаврилович, Опря Александр Петрович, Дискаленко Георгий Степанович, Ивасенко Борис Трофимович, Кузенный Иван Матвеевич, Войтенко Людмила Устимовна, Белая Галина Яковлевна, Бойко Нина Климентьевна, Шаповалова Галина Павловна, Коновалова Раиса Ивановна, Скобал Елена Ивановна, Корчинская Надежда Михайловна, Чернобыльская Антонина Ивановна, Москаленко Лидия Петровна, Мандрик Тамара Васильевна, Кумина Лидия Иосифовна, Красевич Татьяна Омельяновна, Кузнецова Мария Ивановна, Миргород Анна Васильевна, Рогожина Зинаида Несторовна, Нагорная Лариса Васильевна, Гончарук Галина Михайловна, Березюк Елена Платоновна, Бирюкова Елизавета Михайловна, Барбинягра Вера Ивановна, Бевзенко София Сергеевна, Бевзенко София Сергеевна, Кузнецова Мария Ивановна, Фиалко Людмила Лаврентьевна, Демешина Мария Дмитриевна, Дворак Лидия Филипповна, Гуменюк Клавдия Семеновна, Побережная Тамара Ивановна, Дядюшка Анна Павловна

с. Казацкое
Кривовящук Жорж Семенович, Рогач Елена Паладьевна, Фурдуй Евгения Яковлевна

пгт Любашевка
Лисниченко Михаил Антонович, Лесниченко Михаил Антонович, Лисниченко Михаил Антонович, Величко Петр Федорович, Каминский Александр Петрович, Витвицкий Дмитрий Васильевич, Черновский Феодосий Николаевич, Янковский Иван Николаевич, Поддубняк Дина Михайловна, Макаренко Ольга Васильевна, Панченко Галина Дмитриевна, Соломенчук Валентина Иосифовна, Поддубняк Дина Михайловна, Мовыляну Мария Георгиевна, Мовиляну Мария Георгиевна, Доценко Мария Павловна, Васькович Вера Порфирьевна, Дезыденко Ольга Васильевна

с. Троицкое
Жуковский Михаил Петрович, Реуца Иван Григорьевич, Кравченко Николай Петрович, Чижиков Михаил Васильевич, Лесниченко Анатолий Александрович, Пирогов Тимофей Сергеевич, Константинова Надежда Федоровна, Савенко Зинаида Кондратьевна

с. Гербино
Дончук Федор Феодосиевич

с. Пужайково
Алексеенко Дмитрий Иванович, Рудой Григорий Иванович, Ткаченко Анатолий Емельянович

с. Песчаная
Онуфриенко Михаил Алексеевич, Безуглая Елена Ульяновна

с. Александровка
Черников Анатолий Гаврилович, Голота Иван Иванович, Голота Иван Иванович, Рагнев Иван Михайлович, Василиогло Федор Георгиевич, Байда Зинаида Федоровна, Тиора Евдокия Яковлевна, Стружак Мария Николаевна, Аксенова Мария Терентьевна, Иванова Надежда Ивановна, Кысса Елена Петровна

с. Холодная Балка
Бандуровский Григорий Иванович, Ярошинский Николай Тимофеевич, Булаева Анна Алексеевна, Ковальчук Лидия Евтихиевна

с. Вербово
Волков Николай Данилович, Ротарь Нина Ивановна

г. Ананьев
Коваленко Павел Гаврилович, Сакара Дмитрий Михайлович, Робул Николай Сергеевич, Дыкусар Иван Васильевич, Паладий Иван Яковлевич, Чернявская Любовь Тихоновна, Середенко Анастасия Даниловна, Помбухчий Мария Мелентьевна, Шевченко Любовь Александровна, Мунтян Надежда Григорьевна, Сергеева Нина Васильевна, Васьковская Лидия Павловна, Непомящая Екатерина Алексеевна, Помбухчиева Мария Мелентиевна, Непомящая Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Мариновка
Кравец Антон Михайлович, Лазурчак Василий Михайлович, Кравец Антон Михайлович, Допилко Ксения Ефимовна, Добрянская Мария Ильинична

с. Павлинка
Федоров Виктор Иванович, Федоров Виктор Иванович, Сослюк Олимпиада Михайловна, Грицюк Анна Антоновна

с. Онилово
Романенко Иван Иванович, Романенко Иван Иванович

с. Выгода
Фартушинский Станислав Колистратович, Бережок Ольга Станиславовна, Павловская Анастасия Григорьевна

с. Алексеевка
Загария Яким Прокопович, Козленко Афанасий Леонтьевич, Штогрин Сергей Емельянович

с. Чигирин
Шпилевой Виктор Михайлович

с. Федосеевка
Уланов Владимир Федосеевич

с. Пионерское
Князев Геннадий Андреевич, Софич Яков Семенович

с. Бендзари
Ярован Алексей Степанович, Бабий Алексей Семенович

с. Пасицели
Кулибаба Иван Алексеевич, Дьяченко Михаил Иванович, Колибаба Иван Алексеевич, Кулибаба Иван Алексеевич, Дьяченко Михаил Иванович, Осадчий Иван Дементьевич, Зварыч Петр Иванович, Осадча Мария Гордеевна, Багрий Мотрена Кондратьевна, Баштанар Мария Федоровна, Ткач Вера Степановна

с. Кринички
Гонта Николай Филиппович, Данилюк Семен Павлович

с. Гольма
Мороз Дмитрий Алексеевич, Рачинский Иван Тимофеевич, Пилецкий Владимир Кириллович, Гриншпунт Федор Федорович, Гришпунт Федор Федорович

с. Савранское
Побережный Анатолий Лаврентьевич

с. Осички
Дьяченко Александр Макарович, Кащенко Александр Федорович, Челядник Анатолий Кириллович, Дьяченко Александр Макарович, Финик Василий Федотович

с. Холмское
Гостев Николай Степанович, Балабан Анна Семеновна, Серек-басан Евгения Христофоровна

с. Перейма
Пасаита Василий Григорьевич

с. Подгорное
Комисаров Анатолий Николаевич

с. Евтодия
Бондарчук Владимир Петрович

г. Березовка
Ситниченко Алексей Семенович, Марченко Борис Михайлович, Кушнир Василий Панасович, Котович Василий Евгеньевич, Шаповалов Иван Иванович, Гордиенко Николай Лаврентьевич, Черни Клавдия Кирилловна, Выверец Валентина Петровна, Выварец Валентина Петровна, Могилюк Мария Ивановна, Кинарева Людмила Григорьевна, Крулская Людмила Григорьевна, Крупская Людмила Григорьевна

с. Барсуки
Кищук Дмитрий Иванович, Лисовой Иван Порфириевич, Полубояринова Мария Максимовна

с. Першотравневое
Огиренко Владимир Григорьевич, Карахметченко Андрей Зиновьевич, Таранчук Михаил Давидович, Горшкодер Владимир Ефимович, Жердецкий Николай Трофимович, Петровский Михаил Романович, Горшкодер Владимир Юхимович, Николенко Прасковья Мефодьевна, Лихтанская Елизавета Онуфриевна, Вакиш Лидия Дмитриевна, Лихтанская Елизавета Онуфриевна

с. Дунайское
Дели Георгий Иванович, Бондарь Филипп Афанасьевич, Крипаков Семен Семенович

с. Новоозерное
Константинов Григорий Иванович

с. Джугастрово
Наконечный Георгий Иванович

с. Калиновка
Клыменко Иван Андреевич, Шпак Феня Ивановна, Андрейко Анна Ивановна

с. Виноградное
Рычагов Анатолий Васильевич, Димитров Николай Николаевич, Гурник Валентина Степановна, Стоянова Федора Ивановна, Стоянова Феодора Ивановна, Димова Меланья Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Дмитриев Иван Григорьевич, Сакара Дмитрий Михайлович, Ергеева Николай Иванович, Дюндик Василий Филиппович, Песчанский Василий Федорович, Суский Болеслав Витальевич, Матвеев Григорий Анатольевич, Поляков Михаил Петрович, Суский Болеслав Витальевич, Дюндик Василий Филиппович, Митрофанов Юрий Александрович, Морозюк Дмитрий Иванович, Калеев Виктор Александрович, Дзюбак Стэфаний Павлович, Романов Владимир Тихонович, Кузьмичов Михаил Григорьєвич, Коцеруба Михаил Иосифович, Ткачева Алла Соломоновна, Мельник Ольга Григорьевна, Кудрина Надежда Васильевна, Великанова Нина Михайловна, Чауш Екатерина Григорьевна, Клименко Вера Григорьевна, Шитик Вера Васильевна, Ходосова Лидия Тимофеевна, Ларина Нина Павловна, Гримак Федосия Михайловна, Кутузова Надежда Павловна, Шляпчинская Наталья Николаевна, Разумова Нивония Ивановна, Чиркова Любовь Николаевна, Чауш Галина Петровна, Горбунова Галина Филипповна, Есаульцева Александра Александровна, Голубева Галина Васильевна, Ильева Нина Андреевна, Кнак Вероника Яковлевна, Левицкая Софья Максимовна, Петрова Мария Ивановна, Гульченко Вера Ивановна, Демидова Елена Владимировна

г. Южный
Свищев Виктор Александрович, Свищов Виктор Александрович, Вакарчук Василий Федорович, Афонин Василий Федорович, Кириллова Зинаида Петровна, Агафонова Мария Васильевна, Лаврова Мария Афанасьевна, Осиф Маргарита Васильевна, Крымова Ольга Демьяновна, Иванова Елена Андреевна, Иванова Анна Николаевна, Алешина Ефросиния Ивановна

с. Неделково
Погорецкий Владимир Михайлович, Погарецкий Владимир Михайлович

пгт Красные Окны
Береза Михаил Алексеевич, Дидорчук Борис Иванович, Санду Вера Михайловна, Сердюкова Зинаида Трифиновна, Григорук Любовь Семеновна, Кравченко Мария Наумовна, Гудей Валентина Васильевна, Дидорчук Борис Иванович, Скинтиян Пелагея Яковлевна, Скинтиян Пелагея Яковна

с. Немировское
Филин Сергей Трофимович

с. Корытное
Твардовский Александр Андреевич, Садковская Лидия Алексеевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Громовенко Дмитрий Евдокимович

с. Кричуново
Осадчий Николай Романович, Осадчий Николай Романович, Демишкан Любовь Гнатовна

с. Гребеники
Мойсеев Сергей Никитович, Внодченко Валентина Михайловна, Руденко Фаля Ивановна, Яровая Клавдия Афанасьевна, Цуркан Валентина Федоровна

с. Перелеты
Гонтарь Николай Андреевич, Карабет Мария Семеновна, Суслик Лидия Андреевна, Добровольская Александра Ивановна, Мищенко Галина Михайловна

с. Лесное
Мустяца Иван Никитович

с. Теплица
Кривой Сергей Александрович

с. Маяки
Зарудный Иван Пантелеевич, Зарудний Иван Пантелеевич, Синченко Леонид Алексеевич, Дяжур Владимир Дмитриевич, Давидюк Анастасия Ивановна, Давыдюк Анастасия Ивановна, Ильчак Евгения Ивановна

с. Червоный Яр
Косенко Петр Иванович, Рыжало Григорий Илларионович, Косенко Петр Иванович, Косенко Петр Иванович

пгт Овидиополь
Куркан Петр Семенович, Богач Михаил Ильич, Лисаковская Зинаида Александровна, Андриященко Адеина Ильевна, Рыбчак Мария Ивановна, Кучанская Нина Сергеевна, Машевская Надежда Григорьевна

с. Салганы
Боровицкий Дмитрий Никифорович

с. Червонознаменка
Карадымов Владимир Георгиевич, Черненко Николай Максимович, Дуда Николай Михайлович, Шевченко Галина Петровна, Иванова Елена Георгиевна, Дуда Тамара Михайловна

п. Оксамитное
Кацарский Борис Иванович

г. Килия
Костенко Николай Николаевич, Марьин Иван Сергеевич, Кебап Михаил Логинович, Рязановский Михаил Иванович, Диденко Яков Алексеевич, Залецкий Дмитрий Трофимович, Терещенко Яким Саввович, Кондратов Юхим Тимофеевич, Мардопупос Герасим Панасиевич, Грицанова Вера Еремеевна, Савов Николай Дмитриевич, Раздорожный Иван Иванович, Лотош Иван Иванович, Ковальчук Тамара Александровна, Жиренко Валентина Логвиновна, Журьян Елизавета Григорьевна, Покора Ефросиния Прокоповна, Свиридова Прасковья Сафроновна, Покора Ефросиния Парфентьевна

с. Петровка
Горобец Александр Васильевич, Бошняк Иван Богданович, Лебедев Михаил Иванович, Толчаников Иван Ильич, Толченников Иван Ильич, Терентьев Евгений Алексеевич, Данилко Любовь Кондратьевна, Мартынюк Раиса Сильвестровна, Семененко Мария Маркуровна, Кулатова Вера Федотовна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Литвак Михаил Михайлович

с. Долинское
Куртев Николай Васильевич, Шумейко Василий Федорович, Загарнюк Леонид Тихонович, Маковецкий Михаил Сергеевич, Земляной Владимир Арсентьевич, Романенко Михаил Григорьевич, Куртев Николай Васильевич, Калинку Георгий Федорович, Михайлов Яков Васильевич, Сотник Борис Пантелеевич, Сотнак Борис Пантелеевич, Барба Степанида Георгиевна, Михайлова Лидия Никитовна, Колчак Валентина Ивановна, Левченко Раиса Федотовна, Самсонова Раиса Даниловна, Максимова Прасковья Николаевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Гоменюк Иван Николаевич, Майстренко Иван Михайлович, Майстренко Иван Михайлович, Лозанова Зоя Ивановна

с. Гавиноси
Голубан Савелий Илларионович, Плишивая Фекла Игнатьевна

с. Шевченково
Бабенко Дмитрий Филиппович, Гребенюк Анна Ивановна, Смирная Ольга Лукинична

с. Жовтневое
Узун Афанасий Афанасьевич, Стягайло Анатолий Максимович, Гайдур Мария Георгиевна, Каракаш Замфира Ивановна, Кирчева Раиса Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Чекал Степан Петрович, Фучеджи Василий Демьянович, Попаз Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Устуянов Михаил Филиппович, Колева Екатерина Дмитриевна, Деличебан Прасковья Кирилловна, Чекал Матрона Кирилловна, Брошкова Елена Петровна

с. Великий Дальник
Лоза Григорий Ефимович, Очинская Анна Михайловна, Резникова Антонина Антоновна

п. Федоровка
Вербецкий Иван Гаврилович

с. Глибочок
Шельпяков Анатолий Семенович

с. Нестойта
Баркарь Сергей Кириллович, Руснак Евгений Михайлович, Чупрун Тимофей Ефимович, Щербатый Андрей Устинович, Карпенко Тамара Васильевна, Руснак Нина Макаровна, Руснак Матрена Андреевна

с. Новая Кульна
Балтян Николай Никитович

с. Броская
Смелянский Иван Макарович, Гнатюк Анатолий Михайлович, Лепская Пелагея Георгиевна, Лепская Пелагея Григорьевна

с. Каменное
Редкович Иван Романович

с. Кучурган
Лосев Виктор Иванович, Черноморец Груня Алистаровна

с. Доброалександровка
Демьянов Иван Михайлович, Полищук Зоя Гавриловна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Кравченко Михаил Иванович, Вишневская Юлия Васильевна, Герескул Надежда Александровна

с. Станиславка
Бондарь Дмитрий Максимович, Бондар Дмитрий Максимович, Кныш Иван Николаевич, Книш Иван Николаевич, Стратулат Галига Афанасьевна, Стратулат Галина Афанасьевна

с. Нерубайское
Николаев Виктор Степанович, Торбенко Иван Васильевич, Ошкина Зинаида Ермолаевна

с. Куяльник
Карауш Юхим Александрович

с. Старые Трояны
Караконстантин Николай Константинович, Байрактар Иван Дмитриевич, Янгез Елена Николаевна

с. Василевка
Керон Михаил Михайлович, Челак София Ильинична, Шутяк Любовь Михайловна, Димова Анна Ивановна, Бондаренко Галина Харитоновна

г. Болград
Ткаченко Анатолий Иванович, Волков Иван Михайлович, Янчук Георгий Алексеевич, Мунтянов Дмитрий Федорович, Ткаченко Анатолий Иванович, Арнаут Мария Фроловна, Кынчева Лидия Алексеевна, Подхалюзина Ольга Родионовна, Христева Лидия Ивановна, Григорьева Светлана Алексеевна, Григорьева Светлана Александровна, Кулинская Анна Ивановна, Баурчулу Ольга Васильевна, Долгая Василиса Михайловна, Кичук Ирина Трифоновна, Шматова Елена Кирилловна, Гайдур Мария Георгиевна, Гай Мария Георгиевна

пгт Слободка
Недопака Анатолий Иванович, Паламарчук Николай Евдокимович, Дерун Лидия Петровна

с. Пирожная
Пенчак Андрей Семенович, Зелинская Галина Петровна

с. Писаревка
Мазур Семен Максимович, Шутяк Григорий Иванович, Лужецкая Вера Дмитриевна, Перегенчук Нина Григорьевна

с. Байбузовка
Лебедин Николай Мойсеевич, Смилянец Матрона Варивоновна, Смелянец Матрона Илларионовна

с. Карабаново
Юрченко Виталий Михайлович

с. Приморское
Иванов Петр Яковлевич, Чернышов Иван Сафронович, Краснобаева Устиния Фоковна, Горшкова Харитина Степановна, Тарасова Евдокия Артемовна, Комисаренко Пелагея Мойсеевна, Скибенко Мария Алексеевна, Скибенко Мария Олеговна, Горшкова Харитина Степановна, Ткаченко Евгения Аксентьевна, Фисинчук Александра Ананьевна, Чабан Анастасия Кузьминична, Краснобаева Устиния Фоковна, Киосак Мария Александровна

с. Каланчак
Колесник Владимир Иванович, Мерлич Мария Петровна

с. Озерное
Арыку Петр Пимонович, Морару Иван Константинович, Кирьяк Пелагея Федоровна, Паску Василиса Семеновна, Паску Василина Семеновна

с. Кирнички
Дышли Александр Пантелеевич, Драндарь Дмитрий Васильевич, Дафнева Анна Васильевна

с. Утконосовка
Тагырца Дмитрий Георгиевич, Чепой Георгий Ильич, Кулава Мария Георгиевна, Райлян Мария Георгиевна, Опря Пелагея Ивановна, Борчану Василиса Антоновна, Боурош Ефросиния Федосеевна

с. Выпасное
Гутник Михаил Иванович, Габова Любовь Яковлевна, Габова Любовь Яковлевна, Габова Любовь Яковлевна

с. Богатое
Чиликидрян Николай Прокопович, Чиликидрян Николай Прокопьевич

с. Новоселовка
Влахов Николай Ильич, Касса Николай Николаевич, Отян Антон Александрович, Ободовский Филипп Дмитриевич, Ободовский Филлип Дмитриевич, Сторожук Василий Иванович, Кихай Федор Кириллович, Отян Антон Александрович, Янгез Варвара Васильевна, Новикова Степанида Радионовна, Новикова Степанида Родионовна, Федорова Мария Николаевна, Барган Агафья Михайловна, Манева Варвара Христофоровна, Батыр Мария Марковна, Матковская Галина Иосифовна, Манева Варвара Христофоровна, Бабаян Клавдия Георгиевна, Федорова Мария Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Гайдаржи Федор Георгиевич, Мигова Мотрона Ивановна, Мигова Матрена Ивановна, Бянова Мария Георгиевна, Терзи Феодора Дмитриевна, Терзи Федора Дмитриевна, Мигова Матрена Ивановна

с. Шабо
Кравченко Анатолий Иванович, Гаврышов Андрей Васильевич, Иволгина Зинаида Фоминична, Полякова Зинаида Федосеевна, Симоненко Надежда Васильевна, Сафонова Анна Степановна, Липская Лидия Андреевна

с. Тростянец
Васылыха Михаил Иванович

с. Роксоланы
Литвинюк Петр Васильевич, Гоменюк Георгий Иванович, Тулянцева Надежда Петровна

с. Демидово
Сирота Виктор Федорович, Матиешин Иван Йосифович

с. Камянка
Друмов Дмитрий Михайлович, Доценко Нина Яковлевна, Дидинчук Афтения Ивановна

г. Татарбунары
Бененштейн Валентин Нафтульевич, Бобух Михаил Михайлович, Галка Григорий Улянович, Ротарь Валентина Максимовна, Максимчук Мария Ивановна, Бойко Неонила Федоровна

с. Чернечье
Доскоч Николай Иосипович, Коваль Вера Михайловна, Блащук София Александровна, Верхотина Вера Михайловна

с. Зеленый Кут
Денисенко Леонид Иванович, Ахромова Лидия Яковлевна

с. Загнитков
Зеленянский Петр Константинович, Бабчинский Семен Терентьевич, Мазур Ефросиния Терентиевна, Авксентьева Надежда Архиповна, Барановская Мотрона Андреевна

с. Мирное
Халанчук Николай Ульянович, Масленников Ананий Иполлитович, Степанова Парасковия Евсеевна, Кузьмина Ирина Михайловна, Драчук Мария Ивановна

с. Крутояровка
Кетрарь Михаил Кузьмич

с. Виноградовка
Мутовчийский Зиновий Николаевич, Мутовчийский Зиновей Николаевич, Стериополо Вера Александровна, Ветева Ефросинья Дмитриевна, Терзи Мария Дмитриевна, Дели Пелагея Петровна, Коджебаш Мария Захариевна, Коджебаш Мария Захаровна, Димова Кирикия Михайловна, Таушанжи Надежда Пантелеевна, Илиева Екатерина Михайловна, Мажар Домникия Георгиевна, Ябанжи Варвара Семеновна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Закревский Владимир Клавдиевич, Жлобицкий Виталий Профирович, Жлобицкий Виталий Порфирьевич, Котляр Нина Афанасьевна

пгт Березино
Полоз Анатолий Андреевич, Попазова Ксения Семеновна, Шумилина Валентина Тимофеевна, Прилуцкая Ольга Георгиевна

с. Бритовка
Заболотний Андрей Демьянович, Алексеенко Евгения Андреевна

с. Степановка
Миндруль Алексей Иванович, Тринога Петр Михайлович

с. Мирнополье
Саламаха Василий Иванович, Соломаха Василий Иванович, Подбужский Алексей Федорович, Тарасюк Пелагея Филимоновна, Хайновская Зиновия Федоровна

с. Чогодаровка
Бондар Дмитрий Филиппович

пгт Ширяево
Кадыра Иов Остапович, Кушниренко Сергей Васильевич, Пархомов Антон Игнатьевич, Борта Агафия Михайловна, Листопад Дария Петровна, Викторова Нина Сергеевна, Колесниченко Вера Яковлевна, Колосовская Мария Ивановна

с. Яски
Головченко Иван Васильевич, Лоза Любовь Ивановна

с. Шабельники
Пельтик Николай Дмитриевич

с. Надежда
Бурдейный Анатолий Григорьевич, Зарейчук Надежда Григорьевна

с. Николаевка
Гончарук Николай Митрофанович, Высокогляд Ксения Дмитриевна, Суржик Парасковия Ивановна, Чухно Надежда Ивановна, Дацьо Анна Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Галкин Алексей Кононович, Крайникова Александра Владимировна, Щербатова Парасковия Яковлевна, Карпова Надежда Никифоровна, Егорова Елизавета Яковлевна, Демиденко Клавдия Ивановна, Волченко Надежда Никифоровна

с. Благоево
Петков Иван Владимирович, Надич Иван Федорович, Стойков Василий Георгиевич, Янова Мария Захаровна

п. Борщи
Войтюк Анатолий Артемович

с. Сергиевка
Молчанов Иван Александрович, Русева Устиния Андреевна, Русева Иустина Андреевна, Драгонер Зиновия Гавриловна

с. Плахтеевка
Иванько Яков Тимофеевич, Журавель Иван Григорьевич, Христюк Мария Михайловна, Подуст Анастасия Максимовна, Степанова Мария Степановна

с. Косы-Слободка
Кочковский Иван Филиппович, Качковский Иван Филиппович

с. Малая Василовка
Карпенко Владимир Павлович

с. Агеивка
Бондаренко Иван Маркович, Романяк Мария Саввовна

с. Шликарево
Чабаненко Иван Иванович

с. Любомирка
Анапольский Леонид Григорьевич

с. Граденицы
Еднак Иван Афанасьевич, Богаченко Павел Петрович, Кириленко Мария Дмитриевна, Латонцева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новая Царичанка
Чумаченко Марк Степанович, Маргаринт Михаил Михайлович, Маргаринт Дмитрий Михайлович

с. Малый Фонтан
Лукомский Дмитрий Андреевич, Красюн Надежда Константиновна

с. Покровка
Полищук Александр Кузьмич, Бондаренко Александра Алексеевна

с. Ивановка
Довганюк Иван Алексеевич, Киртока Любовь Харитоновна, Стожило Любовь Степановна

с. Гидерим
Жосан Василий Иванович

пгт Суворово
Рашков Федор Иванович, Македонский Иван Георгиевич, Иликчиев Дмитрий Петрович, Ткачук Майя Семеновна, Русева Елена Васильевна, Курилович Юлия Михайловна, Куралова Юлия Михайловна, Иовова Мария Федоровна, Русева Анна Петровна

пгт Цебриково
Христофоров Владимир Дмитриевич, Попович Иван Лукьянович, Тихончук Любовь Игнатьевна

с. Липецкое
Каташилов Александр Викторович, Исадченко Иван Владимирович, Солон Андрей Михайлович, Галущенко Ольга Гавриловна, Блага Мария Николаевна, Урсул Анастасия Степановна, Склипись Мария Тимофеевна, Ткаченко Мария Терентьевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Колисниченко Иван Леонтьевич, Савочкина Галина Ивановна, Балан Фекла Листратовна, Белоус Слава Степановна, Белоус Слава Семеновна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Криштопов Владимир Исакович

с. Боково
Шевченко Иван Степанович, Гремалюк Евгения Александровна

с. Михайловка
Карпенко Владимир Павлович, Репецкая София Васильевна, Доброжан Вера Федоровна, Окулова Клавдия Емельяновна, Околова Клавдия Емельяновна

с. Вестерничаны
Крецул Андрей Васильевич

с. Мигаи
Данилюк Александр Павлович

с. Червоная Стена
Кожухарь Владимир Павлович

пгт Затишье
Чернецкий Степан Васильевич, Иванов Василий Иванович, Чернопищук Нина Николаевна

с. Розаловка
Ховиняк Владимир Станиславович

с. Котовка
Болтовский Юрий Павлович, Любачевская Тамара Павловна

с. Визирка
Аторакалян Мкртич Стакеосович

пгт Великодолинское
Шматко Василий Михайлович, Тарасенко Григорий Александрович, Образцов Александр Иванович, Пивненко Альвина Мефодьевна, Белянская Вера Николаевна, Маринченко Галина Тихоновна

с. Сербы
Попадюк Дмитрий Мифодиевич, Яцинюк Ольга Петровна, Куцак Прасковья Савовна, Гончарук Надежда Герасимовна

с. Козачий Яр
Погорелов Владимир Денисович

с. Новотроицкое
Белик Владимир Михайлович

с. Бараново
Рудковский Виктор Григорьевич

с. Новая Долина
Потапов Николай Сергеевич

с. Новоподольское
Смирнов Николай Григорьевич, Смирнов Николай Георгиевич

с. Ясеново Второе
Степаненко Михаил Опанасович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Семенюк Анатолий Леонтьевич, Щесюк Нина Семеновна, Тулянцева Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Заводовка
Елиферов Иван Константинович, Рахнянская Нина Яковлевна

с. Надлиманское
Мирельзон Анатолий Павлович, Горшкова Тамара Николаевна, Хилинская Лидия Гавриловна

с. Розквит
Кондратенко Петр Семенович

с. Малодолинское
Артеменко Владимир Федорович, Мальнева Александра Кузьминична, Сербин Анна Павловна

с. Любополь
Примушенецкий Николай Аврамович

с. Новый Мир
Яшный Владимир Васильевич, Пайреля Алексей Григорьевич, Яшний Владимир Васильевич

с. Старостино
Гальчинский Нестор Васильевич

с. Бакаловое
Гузанов Виктор Иванович

с. Новогригорьевка
Лепих Дмитрий Ильич

с. Вапнярка
Полищук Иван Михайлович

с. Сербка
Ковальчук Андрей Григорьевич, Тофан Григорий Георгиевич, Власенко Анна Георгиевна, Таглина Вера Кирилловна

с. Дмитровка
Калашникова Александр Иванович, Балан Василий Иванович, Митаки Дмитрий Степанович, Петков Георгий Георгиевич, Верстюк Леонила Никитовна, Литостанская Харитина Филипповна, Сурду Анастасия Кирилловна, Русева Мария Ивановна, Чолак Ольга Федоровна, Стоянова Елена Ивановна, Димова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Порт
Процак Мечислав Владиславович

с. Новая Вильшанка
Цапенко Василий Константинович, Гетманенко Меланья Ивановна

с. Пивденное
Воропай Петр Федорович

с. Кремидовка
Грицюк Стефания Павловна

с. Иосиповка
Синьковский Николай Александрович, Витвицкий Григорий Владимирович, Гудзь Лидия Семеновна, Гудзь Мария Семеновна

пгт Коминтерновское
Билаш Анатолий Якович, Кичка Ада Николаевна, Цебренко Галина Петровна, Забудько Анна Сергеевна, Карплюк Нина Степановна, Конькова Любовь Павловна

пгт Теплодар
Загрыйчук Федор Семенович, Загрыйчук Федор Семенович, Загрийчук Федор Семенович, Пужакова Анастасия Ивановна, Жук Лилия Федоровна, Щесюк Нина Семеновна, Мельникова Прасковия Юхимовна, Мельникова Прасковья Юхимовна

пгт Петровка
Пизинцали Федор Николаевич, Осипова Мария Дмитриевна, Подмазко Мария Григорьевна

с. Кирово
Захаров Исай Федорович, Куцев Виталий Александрович

с. Полянецкое
Бондарчук Дмитрий Григорьевич, Присажнюк Вера Ивановна, Присяжнюк Вера Ивановна

пгт Радостное
Похлебин Борис Васильевич, Савко Владимир Павлович, Дручак Евгения Яковлевна

с. Вольное
Урзика Денис Михайлович

с. Концеба
Пташнюк Сергей Иванович, Чабан Евгения Сандовна

с. Соше-Островское
Дубина Иван Петрович, Тышлер Галина Федоровна, Свиридова Степанида Николаевна

с. Ровно
Киселар Иван Антонович, Иовина Раиса Ильевна, Йовина Раиса Ильинична

с. Демидовка
Шевченко Анатолий Константинович, Опаневич Мария Михайловна

пгт Александровка
Чернега Анатолий Никифорович, Попова Нина Николаевна, Плехотько Елена Порфировна, Бунегра Нина Николаевна

с. Яровое
Гербали Илья Иванович, Недова Иванна Андреевна, Бардук Марина Георгиевна

с. Болгарка
Лирник Богдан Прокопьевич

с. Бурдовка
Винницкий Демьян Васильевич

с. Олег
Аркан Николай Васильевич

с. Косы
Иванов Иван Филиппович

с. Чистоводное
Негурица Марин Семенович

п. Степовое
Яреновский Николай Трофимович, Сибиберт Елена Михайловна, Мацкевич Татьяна Владимировна

с. Старая Кульна
Ника Алексей Данилович

с. Монаши
Потопольский Михаил Васильевич

пгт Ивановка
Похлебин Борис Васильевич, Теренко Николай Иванович, Дячук Анелля Иосифовна, Добровольская Нина Тихоновна

пгт Черноморское
Селиверстов Александр Леонтьевич, Яновская Раиса Алексеевна

с. Ларжанка
Михайлов Иван Федорович, Коллегин Филипп Антипович, Колегин Филипп Антонович, Тирон Мария Дмитриевна, Оника Анна Михайловна, Савченко Мария Ефимовна, Иващенко Анастасия Константиновна

с. Ракулово
Храпенко Михаил Тодорович, Румянцев Александр Константинович, Румьянцев Александр Константинович, Шпарута Галина Семеновна

п. Гвардейское
Селюнин Геннадий Иванович, Кучерявенко Раиса Алексеевна, Кучерявенко Раиса Алексеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Бужилов Афанасий Николаевич, Тащи Георгий Матвеевич, Дойжа Екатерина Георгиевна, Дойжа Федора Георгиевна, Кара Ефросиния Ивановна, Арнаутова Акулина Афанасьевна, Гурлеева Екатерина Васильевна, Гурлева Екатерина Васильевна

с. Борисовка
Комерзан Андрей Александрович, Комерзан Андрей Александрович, Головатая Прасковия Танасовна

с. Русскоивановка
Сидоренко Иван Андреевич

с. Сычавка
Литвиненко Владимир Васильевич, Зубко Тамара Павловна

с. Богуново
Лебедь Иван Николаевич

с. Виноградарь
Геращенко Георгий Николаевич

с. Табаки
Греков Дмитрий Иванович, Кулинская Мария Николаевна

с. Настасьевка
Ивченко Николай Владимирович, Ивченко Николай Владимирович, Артюх Екатерина Ивановна

с. Гандрабури
Бовбалан Алексей Григорьевич, Тимошенко Семен Андреевич, Волошин Ананий Андреевич, Бодюл Агриппина Григорьевна, Кириленко Ефросинья Ивановна, Затыка Вера Ивановна, Юраш Анна Демьяновна, Кречук Агриппина Федоровна

с. Боярка
Крикун Яков Федорович

с. Шелехово
Дудниченко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Кравченко Яков Емельянович, Дударева Раиса Павловна

с. Ананьев
Клименко Николай Федорович, Косюга Иван Никитович, Дмитренко Василий Филиппович, Антоновский Дмитрий Антонович, Кетова Надежда Михайловна, Смолянская Клавдия Алексеевна, Шавырина Галина Васильевна, Кохан Вера Каллиниковна, Кохан Вера Калениковна, Васильева Любовь Константиновна

с. Усатово
Любаев Василий Николаевич, Ключник Екатерина Васильевна, Пастух Екатерина Сергеевна, Зингер Любовь Ильинична

с. Нерушай
Работа Лука Григорьевич, Милентий Зиновий Васильевич, Миленти Зиновий Васильевич

с. Владичень
Райчев Петр Харлампиевич, Хрисов Николай Ильич

с. Тузлы
Капацина Дмитрий Арсентьевич

с. Сафьяны
Гончар Валентин Лукич, Павленко София Сергеевна

с. Орловка
Павел Павел Михайлович, Карайван Василий Афанасьевич, Карайван Василий Степанович, Ботин Андрей Ильич, Булгару Иван Федорович, Любенкова Наталья Петровна, Чебану Ефросинья Николаевна, Желеску Прасковья Петровна, Канджа Вера Константиновна

с. Дальник
Боляк Владимир Александрович, Кочмар Полина Ильинична, Качмар Полина Ильевна, Шипилевич Марта Дмитриевна

пгт Сергиевка
Давиденко Василий Иванович, Жиленко Анатолий Викторович, Вильчинская Надежда Назаровна

с. Криничное
Великов Дмитрий Константинович, Драгнев Семен Васильевич, Скальская Валентина Васильевна, Кечек Анна Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Ряпов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Абажер Степан Степанович, Штырбулов Филипп Филиппович, Бачур Иван Дмитриевич, Касап Анна Федоровна, Курдова Мария Филипповна

с. Ореховка
Николов Борис Васильевич, Станков Иван Иванович, Волкова Мария Михайловна, Арабаджи Надежда Семеновна, Постол Вера Дмитриевна

с. Новые Трояны
Чувальский Михаил Иванович, Кара Юхим Макарович, Енакиева Мария Феодосьевна, Богданова Домникия Захариевна, Богданова Домникия Захарьевна, Попряга Мария Степановна, Домущи Вера Михайловна, Бончева Вера Миновна

с. Баштановка
Бабынин Владимир Николаевич, Гриценко Яков Лукич

с. Дивизия
Быстрика Михаил Андронович, Шведова Надежда Ивановна, Димитрова Лидия Степановна

с. Белолесье
Кирлиг Сергей Харлампович, Молога Лидия Александровна, Сивоконь Раиса Ивановна

с. Струмок
Черебаренко Петр Николаевич, Семенова Мария Васильевна, Сакара Мария Даниловна

с. Молодежное
Капустинский Михаил Оксентович, Онищенко Мария Ефремовна

с. Жеребково
Сыдюк Анатолий Григорьевич, Чебан Николай Иустинович, Чебан Николай Иустимович

с. Матросская
Пилипенко Александр Архипович, Березинская Клавдия Кирилловна, Соловьева Прасковья Артемовна, Соловьева Прасковия Артемовна

пгт Саврань
Бершадский Сергей Юхимович, Бершадская Сергей Юхимович, Лабчук Леонид Сергеевич, Караульный Николай Иванович, Рыбак Ольга Андреевна

с. Долиновка
Билоус Роман Лукьянович, Зелинский Вацлав Францович, Игнатова Устиния Сидоровна, Билоус Мария Ивановна, Горейко Анна Арсентьевна

с. Сичневое
Лавренюк Вера Семеновна

с. Романовка
Слаблюк Сергей Пантелеевич

с. Плавни
Узун Захарий Пантелеевич, Бургоч Екатерина Антоновна

с. Рымаровка
Шимко Степан Кононович

с. Новоукраинка
Визняк Василий Кириллович, Баран Емилия Ивановна, Терещенко Любовь Дмитриевна

пгт Серпневое
Желяпов Петр Константинович, Ковтонюк Анастасия Федоровна

с. Перемога
Куруч Степан Харлампович

с. Лиманское
Коваль Василий Тимофеевич, Постникова Надежда Георгиевна, Гайдаржи Екатерина Николаевна, Мокану Прасковия Захаровна, Онофрей Прасковья Савельевна

с. Кислица
Шевченко Филипп Иванович, Шевченко Мария Сафроновна, Руссу Зиновья Васильевна

с. Делень
Билинец Степан Филимович, Ильев Федор Николаевич, Райкогло Антон Захарович, Чербаджи Федор Захарович

с. Червоное
Кащи Николай Иванович

с. Крыжановка
Черний Василий Михайлович, Меренкова Пелагея Васильевна, Шергет Поля Михайловна, Шергет Полина Михайловна

с. Островное
Волканов Степан Петрович, Терзийская Екатерина Александровна

с. Новосамарка
Крусян Анатолий Павлович, Щерба Мария Алексеевна

с. Прилиманское
Савченко Леонид Александрович, Челнокова Вера Васильевна, Кравцова Антонина Алексеевна, Левицкая Лидия Федоровна

с. Новосельское
Бурка Федор Геориевич, Бурка Федор Георгиевич, Лучку Николай Иванович, Даалы Анна Степановна

с. Широкая Балка
Малый Дмитрий Леонтьевич, Стовман Нина Михайловна

с. Кохановка
Шуляченко Владимир Васильевич, Полищук Валентина Николаевна, Полищук Валентина Николаевна

с. Петросталь
Вылков Дмитрий Георгиевич, Маслинкова Мария Степановна

с. Староселье
Бабалик Гервас Михайлович, Донцу Виссарион Михайлович, Савлук Лидия Михайловна, Саку Мария Григорьевна

с. Широкое
Оверченко Дмитрий Апатиевич

с. Каменское
Чебан Андрей Александрович, Искров Иван Петрович, Бондаренко Иван Иванович, Плешко Александра Арсентьевна, Колько Клавдия Григорьевна, Чербаджи Пелагея Иларионовна, Бушулян Нина Николаевна

с. Валентиновка
Кобернюк Николай Тимофеевич, Хержеу Анна Ивановна, Хержевская Анна Ивановна

п. Мигаево
Дмитриев Иван Федорович

с. Березань
Васильев Владимир Романович, Быкова Галина Мефодьевна

с. Главани
Мутавчи Степан Николаевич, Арабаджи Иван Константинович, Чолак Иванна Георгиевна

с. Стояново
Комарчук Иван Васильевич

пгт Бородино
Киселар Михаил Георгиевич, Киселарь Михаил Георгиевич

с. Верхний Куяльник
Ничипорук Василий Саввич

с. Саханское
Овчарук Иван Григорьевич, Овчарук Иван Григорьевич

с. Августовка
Герщук Николай Омельянович, Павловский Василий Константинович, Новак Евгения Михайловна

с. Колисное
Велков Демьян Петрович, Михова Харитина Ивановна, Сулакова Ольга Николаевна

с. Великоплоское
Балышев Куприй Гаврилович, Литвякова Любовь Авдеевна

с. Ильинка
Смоляр Иван Якович, Медынская Лидия Ивановна, Глотенко Елена Васильевна

с. Прямобалка
Коломиец Яков Филипович, Коломиец Яков Филиппович

с. Новоалександровка
Иванов Иван Лазаревич, Бондаренко Кристина Петровна, Бондаренко Христина Петровна

с. Коваловка
Лиховидов Иван Кузьмич

с. Трихатки
Рыбаченко Дмитрий Никифорович, Гавриленко Матрена Федоровна

с. Оленевка
Беженар Любовь Федоровна, Китайская Вера Степановна, Соловьева Любовь Васильевна

с. Курортное
Загребельная Галина Александровна, Абламская Екатерина Сергеевна

с. Мироны
Тарнавская Лидия Евдокимовна, Тарнавская Лидия Евдокимовна

с. Трудовое
Андреева Мария Ивановна

п. Шевченково
Кузяева Екатерина Андреевна

с. Перекрестово
Власова Нина Максимовна, Власова Нина Михайловна, Семенишина Анна Григорьевна, Семенищена Анна Григорьевна

с. Кармалюковка
Жмурко Нина Семеновна

с. Ольшанка
Мищанин Вера Мефодьевна, Хливнюк Нина Ивановна, Хлевнюк Нина Ивановна

с. Лесничевка
Пилипенко Галина Петровна

с. Сенное
Гажий Мария Йосифовна, Волошина Мария Кононовна, Пищанская Вера Семеновна

с. Муравловка
Савочкина Елена Андреевна, Дмитриева Евдокия Назаровна, Дмитриева Евдокия Назаровна, Дмитриева Евдокия Назарьевна

с. Шайтанка
Бугаш Любовь Ивановна

с. Вишняки
Веселовская Мария Станковна

с. Веселиновка
Янчик Лидия Адольфовна, Мезенцева Анна Павловна

с. Баштанков
Кирилишина Нина Демьяновна, Барбулат Надежда Никифоровна

с. Желтый Яр
Ильченко Анастасия Михайловна, Гриценко Степанида Макаровна

с. Жуково
Томусяк Ефросиния Константиновна, Тимусяк Ефросиния Константиновна

пгт Новые Беляры
Коробейникова Нюра Алексеевна

с. Бочмановка
Лихацкая Анна Федоровна, Мельничук Ольга Степановна

с. Квитка
Пересунько Надежда Васильевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Тодорова Мария Николаевна

с. Комишевка
Жикол Ульяна Михайловна, Марчук Надежда Кузьминична

с. Фурмановка
Шапошникова Екатерина Ивановна, Муту Мария Прокоповна, Тимошенко Нина Фомовна

с. Новая Покровка
Гыска Женовева Константиновна, Гыска Женовева Константиновна

с. Семеновка
Иванова Полина Людвиговна, Сербезова Валентина Васильевна

Белгород-Днестровский
Андреева Тамара Сергеевна

с. Новоградковка
Барчук Евдокия Петровна, Руденко Ригина Михайловна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Надкерничная Надежда Гавриловна, Надкриничная Надежда Гавриловна

с. Ряснополь
Котлык Иванна Дмитриевна

с. Балайчук
Тищенко Антонина Васильевна, Цымбалюк Нина Яковлевна, Паранюк Людмила Трофимовна

с. Молога
Дубина Таисия Мироновна, Гогуленко Мария Федоровна

п. Розовка
Димова Анна Георгиевна, Николаева Степанида Васильевна

с. Заря
Тропанец Анастасия Михайловна, Янева Прасковья Трифоновна, Желева Ульяна Дмитриевна, Дмитриева Надежда Демьяновна, Златова Елена Ивановна, Тропанец Софья Семеновна

с. Бузиново
Медведь Надежда Васильевна

п. Травневое
Ноздрачова Цезария Васильевна

с. Полевое
Дымченко Мария Ивановна, Бырка Анна Борисовна, Бирка Анна Борисовна

с. Абрикосово
Колесник Раиса Никифоровна

с. Выгон
Поварчук Екатерина Мефодьевна

с. Долинка
Урсу Людмила Александровна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Тома Мария Марковна

с. Новая Григоровка
Бушило Леустина Фомовна

с. Софиевка
Новицкая Вера Константиновна, Булавенко Людмила Ларионовна

с. Старая Царичанка
Мангул Нина Терентьевна, Бондар Лариса Мефодиевна, Городецкая Нина Гавриловна

с. Мурованая
Корсак Галина Феофановна

с. Успеновка
Егорова Мария Федоровна, Пужакова Анастасия Ивановна, Полоз Вера Трофимовна

пгт Лиманское
Визнович София Васильевна, Фелик Мария Михайловна, Зубкова Нина Алексеевна

с. Малаевцы
Гончарук Валентина Федоровна

с. Меняйловка
Гизеля Харитина Яковлевна

с. Кошары
Юрчук Парасковия Степановна

с. Чапаевка
Шимбарева Валентина Филипповна

с. Гонората
Юрковская Ольга Луковна, Бурдейная Вера Романовна, Житкевич Мария Иосифовна, Роствинская Вера Сергеевна

с. Николаеївка Первая
Подлуцкая Александра Васильевна

с. Арчепитовка
Кобзова Нила Александровна

с. Чайковка
Настасюк Нина Николаевна

с. Адамовка
Розколотико Лидия Васильевна

с. Скосаровка
Кисиль Мария Павловна

с. Богдановка
Турок Александра Иосифовна, Петрова Мария Ильевна

пгт Таирово
Кованькова Надежда Антоновна, Павлова Галина Александровна

с. Левадовка
Цандур Раиса Андреевна, Цандур Раиса Андреевна

с. Балабанка
Гапанчук Ольга Самойловна

с. Роздол
Руденко Зинаида Николаевна

с. Марьяновка
Барановская Вера Семеновна, Мужила Мария Николаевна, Мужило Мария Николаевна, Тепличук Любовь Платоновна

с. Новопетровка
Декуненко Галина Ивановна, Носик Ефросиния Леонтьевна, Куценко Вера Филипповна

с. Сахарово
Кружкова Мария Михайловна

с. Бутовка
Ананьева Тамара Арсентьевна

с. Свердлово
Велина Мария Семеновна

с. Барабой
Склифасовская Валентина Петровна

с. Беленькое
Хряпченко Любовь Васильевна, Ткаченко Евгения Васильевна

с. Саражинка
Корж Анна Макаровна, Нараевская Мотрона Алексеевна, Араевская Матрона Алексеевна

с. Крыжовлин
Паляница Парасковия Марковна

с. Светлодолинское
Моток Пинелопия Федотовна

с. Цибуловка
Чайка Галина Павловна

с. Яковлевка
Присяжная Анна Николаевна, Присяжная Нюра Николаевна, Присяжна Нюра Николаевна

п. Светлогорское
Панкова Михайлина Алексеевна

с. Андреевка
Могорян Мария Самойловна

с. Михайлополь
Негрибецкая Валентина Калениковна

с. Веселое
Ткаченко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Корсунцы
Кодаченко Александра Васильевна

с. Федоровка
Раевская Елена Кондратьевна, Раевская Елена Кондратьевна

с. Палеевка
Потапчук Пилагея Федоровна, Потапчук Пелагея Федоровна

пгт Николаевка
Скальская Альбина Федоровна, Скальская Альвина Федоровна, Сербул Антонина Афанасьевна

с. Калантаевка
Огренич Зинаида Максимовна, Шалашенко Анелия Дмитриевна

с. Конопляное
Исакова Ленина Спиридоновна

с. Ставрово
Троян Нина Федосеевна, Мудрик Галина Павловна, Трачук Евгения Ивановна

с. Ивашков
Овсяникова Мария Сергеевна, Волкодав Ефросиния Лаврентьевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Рундаева Валентина Михайловна

с. Сухой Лиман
Махно Галина Ивановна, Нуцул Мария Филипповна

с. Буциновка
Куслий Екатерина Константиновна

с. Вакуловка
Епур Зинаида Демьяновна

с. Надярное
Юрескул Евгения Федоровна

с. Рыбацкое
Янчук Христина Анатольевна, Карпенко Тамара Андреевна

с. Коховка
Кушнир Мария Дмитриевна, Шурупова Дарья Тихоновна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Васильченко Мария Николаевна, Мороз Надежда Михайловна, Стратулат Галина Трофимовна, Зализко Анна Владимировна

с. Шимково
Паныч Валентина Михайловна, Юровская Галина Федосеевна

с. Веселая Балка
Отян Мария Яковлевна

с. Кривая Балка
Сорочан Лариса Ивановна

с. Садовое
Молодцова Анна Филипповна, Майстренко Марфа Михайловна

с. Городное
Константинова Мария Семеновна, Семкова Надежда Степановна, Шушулкова Пелагея Васильевна, Кирмикчи Прасковья Христофоровна, Коджебаш Стефанида Васильевна, Кеврова Зинаида Петровна

с. Павловка
Бурлаченко Евдокия Ивановна, Заволокина Варвара Николаевна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Мороз Валентина Владимирович

с. Лабушное
Годонога Прасковия Ивановна

с. Грабово
Боржемская Вера Яковлевна

с. Марьевка
Морозан Любовь Федоровна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Пирус Анна Терентиевна

с. Ильичовка
Корчагина Тамара Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Телеганенко Валентина Васильевна

с. Царичанка
Шалары Прасковья Ивановна, Шалар Прасковия Ивановна

с. Новосеменовка
Цыганеску Иустина Трофимовна

с. Староказачье
Дорошенко Александра Михайловна

с. Крутые
Субботина Валентина Ивановна

с. Великомарьяновка
Завгороднюк Лидия Ивановна

с. Макарово
Цап Екатерина Васильевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Корся Пелагея Прокопиевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Пономарева Степанида Федоровна

с. Десантное
Усатенко Анна Леонтьевна

с. Ганновка
Гребенчукова Парасковия Матвеевна

с. Красное
Ганусич Елена Григорьевна, Гаю Анастасия Павловна

с. Введенка
Быкова Ефросиния Трофимовна, Киселар Ефросиния Семеновна

с. Кагарлык
Чаплинская Янина Романовна

с. Севериновка
Бойченко Валентина Константиновна

с. Веселый Кут
Стоянова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Евгеневка
Кустурова Мария Ильевна, Сандакчи Мария Пантелеевна, Автутова Анна Петровна, Киссе Мария Дмитриевна

с. Грибовка
Радуляк Параска Григорьевна

с. Лизинка
Мороз Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Елизаветовка
Чернега Елизавета Ивановна

с. Новые Шомполы
Денисова Ольга Лукьяновна

с. Молдовое
Зарейчук Надежда Григорьевна

с. Котловина
Колиогло Елена Савелиевна, Колиогло Елена Савельевна

с. Бакша
Кропивка Анна Сергеевна

с. Майори
Плотникова Вита Евдокимовна

с. Стрюково
Савенко Елизавета Дмитриевна

с. Будеи
Керлан Галина Васильевна

с. Ткаченка
Боровская Мария Тимофеевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Караджа Федора Ивановна, Караджа Феодора Ивановна

с. Жовтень
Барбул Мария Антоновна

с. Григоровка
Вербовская Анна Михайловна

с. Переселенцы
Мунтян Парасковия Тимофеевна

с. Маркевичево
Гуртовенко Нина Юхимовна

с. Малоплоское
Шлюшкина Анна Алексеевна

с. Ревовая
Махновская Валентина Николаевна

с. Викторовка
Ушканова Зоя Ивановна

с. Удобное
Мораренко Екатерина Поликарповна

с. Белка
Жулай Мария Ивановна

с. Ройлянка
Чебан Клавдия Антоновна, Притула Татьяна Афанасьевна

с. Щорсово
Сорочак Федосия Ивановна

с. Гвоздивка
Федыняк Настасия Ивановна, Федыняк Анастасия Ивановна

с. Солтановка
Хамутинская Тамара Дементьевна

с. Великобоярка
Настенко Нина Николаевна, Настасюк Нина Николаевна

с. Дубовое
Буряк Мария Павловна

с. Новая Шибка
Гавдей Агафия Лукьяновна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua