Одесская область

Сыса Владимир Павлович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Маруха Екатерина Романовна, с. Новоселка. 1119 жителей декабря 1934 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Сыса Владимир Павлович, Борисов Игорь Иванович, Живан Степан Дмитриевич, Митронин Виталий Яковлевич, Олейниченко Николай Илларионович, Стрелков Петр Федорович, Кудренко Василий Дмитриевич, Перонков Сергей Михайлович, Гришов Юрий Петрович, Мнацаканян Юрий Семенович, Васильев Савелий Матвеевич, Заболотный Николай Матвеевич, Винниченко Александр Васильевич, Мосеев Александр Васильевич, Божестян Александра Константиновна, Прудченко Евгения Тихоновна, Стойловская Надежда Дмитриевна, Шалевич Раиса Ушеровна, Бориско Надежда Мартыновна, Бабийчук Оксана Андреевна, Кузнецова Евгения Сергеевна, Раскина Любовь Александровна, Рачек Варвара Васильевна, Гриднева Лидия Степановна, Горина Мелания Васильевна, Добролеженко Валентина Андреевна, Мазуренко Ольга Ивановна, Новицкая Ольга Васильевна, Гедерим Анна Даниловна, Гедерым Анна Даниловна, Басаман Анна Денисовна, Чуковская Вера Григорьевна, Учковская Вера Григорьевна, Бєлановска Анастасия Афанасьевна, Пафенгут Эмилия Ивановна, Рошкова Прасковия Георгиевна, Мельниченко Варвара Федоровна, Царевская Варвара Семеновна, Евченко Евгения Федоровна, Сарандарь Варвара Петровна, Островская Надежда Сергеевна, Антонова Лидия Ивановна, Рот Нина Алексеевна

пгт Затока
Иванов Леонид Алексеевич, Кашульская Нина Васильевна, Сидорова Нина Ивановна, Журавлева Маргарита Геннадиевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Иванов Михаил Артемович, Бондаренко Николай Сильвестрович, Стрыжко Павел Михайлович, Иванов Михаил Артемьевич, Смоляр Адам Иванович, Ворсуляк Тамара Григорьевна

г. Ильичевск
Березецкий Николай Иванович, Бублей Виктор Федорович, Зинин Юрий Сергеевич, Углицких Анатолий Викторович, Мельник Николай Владимирович, Щур Владимир Андронович, Молдованов Сергей Гаврилович, Кочан Александр Григорьевич, Медведев Петр Андреевич, Чувашкин Павел Йосифович, Побережник Василий Евгеньевич, Фролов Спиридон Андреевич, Глебов Николай Федорович, Платонов Семен Антонович, Кочан Александр Григорьевич, Семенов Евгений Федорович, Павленко Анатолий Сергеевич, Дидыч Николай Иванович, Лысенков Николай Николаевич, Мицык Николай Петрович, Фролов Спиридон Андреевич, Рыбальченко Надежда Петровна, Пуриш Екатерина Тимофеевна, Комарова Елена Никифоровна, Мартыненко Нинель Николаевна, Кычук Александра Георгиевна, Кузьминых Полина Анатольевна, Юркова Мария Григорьевна, Рыбьякова Елизавета Ивановна, Рыбачкова Елизавета Ивановна, Княгинская Валентина Ивановна, Пустовит Мария Кирилловна, Короткова Валентина Николаевна, Ишкова Тамара Николаевна, Курчина Раиса Николаевна, Ботвина Анфиса Федоровна, Уманец Галина Ивановна, Кириченко Галина Дмитриевна, Кузьминых Полина Антоновна, Малинова Галина Степановна, Фасуляк Клара Петровна, Майданик Мария Ивановна, Кузьминых Полина Антоновна, Билык Нина Дмитриевна, Бондаренко Евгения Викентьевна

с. Шевченково
Бабенко Александр Семенович, Шкурина Николай Устимович, Шкурина Николай Иустинович

г. Вилковое
Белый Степан Никонович, Батуев Леонид Алексеевич, Зябкин Александр Павлович, Ванчугова Степанида Липатовна

г. Котовск
Ярошенко Василий Иванович, Власов Василий Николаевич, Новак Семен Александрович, Кондраков Владимир Петрович, Красий Михаил Степанович, Субботин Юрий Андреевич, Мищенко Николай Константинович, Тимохин Борис Афанасьевич, Епур Николай Дементьевич, Волошановский Александр Андреевич, Танитовский Михаил Семенович, Баркар Павел Иполлитович, Таркан Владислав Федорович, Ухожан Зинаида Александровна, Силачева Наталья Васильевна, Царенко Анна Семеновна, Мазурик Ольга Афанасьевна, Слепухина Анна Кузьминична, Слиденко Ольга Семеновна, Жукова Зинаида Николаевна, Жарук Мария Зиновиевна, Авласенкова Елена Ивановна, Корольчук Кира Павловна, Назаренко Валентина Яковлевна, Баранова Нина Ивановна, Баринова Нина Ивановна, Петровская Галина Николаевна, Потацкая Любовь Ананьевна, Паращук Зоя Александровна, Беюль Анастасия Андреевна, Назаренко Валентина Яковлевна, Власюк Анна Сергеевна, Двойнос Надежда Петровна, Балык Анна Николаевна

с. Выпасное
Харьковский Иван Иванович, Васильев Александр Илларионович, Галицкий Дмитрий Федорович, Сиротенко Александр Яковлевич, Загороднюк Данил Артемович, Мельниченко Лидия Васильевна, Выхрестюк Юлиана Иларионовна

г. Измаил
Яровой Степан Миронович, Лаврентьев Николай Николаевич, Алексеев Василий Григорьєвич, Волоконецкий Николай Алексеевич, Симашов Петр Григорьевич, Костенко Николай Дмитриевич, Пышненко Севастьян Михайлович, Балицкий Павел Петрович, Устиновский Сергей Захарович, Близнец Николай Михайлович, Головин Владимир Андреевич, Синенко Евгений Альфонсович, Брагин Степан Юхимович, Столбовский Владимир Федорович, Скляр Владимир Никитович, Пышненко Севастьян Михайлович, Жук Юльян Андреевич, Гавлицкий Андрей Михайлович, Малыгин Борис Васильевич, Морозенко Александр Иванович, Величко Василий Васильевич, Соколов Анатолий Николаевич, Павленко Нила Ивановна, Хворова Татьяна Георгиевна, Горячих Екатерина Андреяновна, Важинская Надежда Петровна, Берова Мария Алексеевна, Коваленко Мелания Ивановна, Колесниченко Раиса Ивановна, Ярошинская Таисия Аристарховна, Тернова Ольга Алексеевна, Курило Анна Ивановна, Осадчая Агнесса Игнатьевна, Куртева Мелания Ивановна, Опалюк Фаина Ивановна, Мощевитина Аза Никифоровна, Хорозова Мария Ивановна, Каган Белла Хуновна, Терзийская Валентина Ивановна, Прохоренко Анна Федотовна, Бондаренко Тамара Карповна, Пойда Мария Сидоровна, Бизина Валентина Андреевна, Ткачук Лидия Михайловна, Романенко Надежда Кузьмична, Глебова Вера Васильевна, Маслова Клавдия Ивановна, Мунтян Екатерина Александровна, Колева Веля Мордковна, Захарченко Екатерина Степановна, Шишман Феодора Семеновна, Стоянова Домника Степановна, Соловьева Юлия Ивановна, Унтилова Лариса Тимофеевна, Тюнина Екатерина Васильевна

с. Немировское
Зерницкий Василий Васильевич, Порущенко Николай Фомич, Соколовская Анна Титовна

с. Путевое
Рачинский Николай Йосифович

с. Выгода
Бабаханов Гулям Александрович, Козачинский Иван Семенович, Берекет Раиса Гавриловна

пгт Хлебодарское
Залевский Борис Петрович, Крычун Любовь Антоновна, Степаненко Антонина Ильевна

с. Усатово
Кишлалы Иван Иорданович, Блыщик Сергей Иванович, Писаренко Антонина Ивановна, Майстренко Евдокия Ивановна

с. Мирное
Новиков Парфентий Киндинович, Семиненко Петр Федорович

пгт Великодолинское
Подлесный Александр Александрович, Рудяк Николай Федорович, Казанджий Иван Степанович, Армаш Тамара Федоровна, Мунтян Екатерина Федоровна, Витмановская Виктория Николаевна, Боровик Гульгира Мухометсановна, Ремизов Николай Иннокентиевич, Солодовникова Анна Николаевна

с. Пасицели
Тернавский Николай Васильевич, Кулибаба Анна Михайловна, Жук Валентина Алексеевна

с. Марьяновка
Катеренчук Владимир Тимофеевич, Катеринчук Владимир Тимофеевич, Карауш Владимир Иванович

с. Новоборисовка
Головатюк Анатолий Петрович, Храпицкий Леонид Семенович

с. Алексеевка
Ткаченко Василий Алексеевич, Шелестян Марта Владимировна, Демирова Стефанида Георгиевна

с. Зброжкивка
Егоров Владимир Арсенович, Синяков Леонид Иванович

с. Холмское
Янев Николай Петрович, Христова Мария Георгиевна

с. Гетьмановка
Чернецкий Александр Юхимович

с. Перекрестово
Швец Михаил Николаевич, Березовская Юлия Романовна

пгт Затишье
Федорончук Иван Иванович, Чеховский Всеволод Петрович, Гроза Екатерина Пантелеевна, Иозиф Евгения Степановна, Федорончук Галина Омельяновна, Иозиф Евгения Степановна

с. Пасат
Кавка Леонид Васильевич, Агарков Никита Иванович, Кавка Галина Сергеевна

с. Плоское
Пиндюр Иван Васильевич, Каленюк Надежда Никифоровна

с. Харитиновка
Полищук Петр Антонович

с. Гольма
Кушниренко Николай Леонтьевич, Ткаченко Владимир Николаевич

с. Пужайково
Демченко Николай Кириллович, Черная Вера Евдокимовна

с. Ольшанка
Кучанский Филипп Федотович

с. Муравловка
Краснобаев Данил Тихонович, Демидова Анастасия Анурьевна, Демидова Анастасия Ануреевна

пгт Суворово
Иликчиев Николай Константинович, Иликчиев Николай Константинович, Степанова Домникия Ивановна, Лазоренко Анастасия Леонтьевна

г. Южный
Притуляк Василий Михайлович, Васильченко Анатолий Федосеевич, Притуляк Василий Михайлович, Иванова Анна Николаевна, Седельникова Ольга Николаевна, Седельникова Ольга Николаевна, Андреева Зинаида Алексеевна, Михальчук Зоя Тимофеевна, Панасенко Елена Эрастовна, Журавлева Галина Яковлевна

с. Колисное
Домусчи Николай Петрович

пгт Красные Окны
Скульский Владимир Иванович, Ружанский Евгений Александрович, Рожанский Евгений Александрович, Ружанский Евгений Александрович, Ружанская Раиса Владимировна, Бучацкая Вера Тимофеевна, Тарасенко Елена Максимовна, Кишинева Тамара Ивановна, Гостроченко Тамара Павловна, Остапенко Мария Александровна

с. Молога
Соломиенко Юхим Иванович, Ничипуренко Николай Степанович

с. Корытное
Кириляк Александр Павлович

с. Сенное
Осадко Григорий Федорович

с. Вапнярка
Шевченко Анатолий Зиновьевич

с. Солтановка
Савенко Николай Павлович

с. Благоево
Седель Николай Ананьевич, Ергиев Иван Михайлович, Проданова Варвара Мироновна

с. Салганы
Коваль Николай Сидорович, Суслов Евгений Владимирович

с. Котовское
Шевченко Анатолий Васильевич

г. Болград
Драганов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Калиев Василий Георгиевич, Налиев Василий Георгиевич, Беловидов Павел Онисимович, Беловидов Павел Анисимович, Безворотнев Николай Ильич, Кисеоларь Лидия Харлампиевна, Желева Ольга Константиновна, Баланова Евдокия Петровна, Топалова Мария Васильевна, Арбузова Стефанида Петровна, Карамихова Валентина Федоровна, Шестакова Анатолина Ильинична, Кулидобрева Мария Андреевна

г. Арциз
Франишин Леонид Никонорович, Франишин Леонид Никанорович, Деньгин Борис Иванович, Киктев Владимир Дмитриевич, Кичук Ефросинья Николаевна, Бахмина Валентина Павловна, Каминська Анна Ивановна, Зинченко Варвара Алексеевна, Волчанова Лидия Ивановна, Михова Ольга Марковна, Волохова Меланья Ивановна, Богданова Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Веселиновка
Златник Вацлав Эдуардович

с. Балайчук
Ястремский Виктор Иванович, Сирота Роза Якимовна, Усатая Татьяна Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Плитин Богдан Иванович, Плитич Богдан Иванович, Кебап Лев Шмилевич, Кебат Лев Шмилевич, Белая Варвара Мойсеевна

с. Ровно
Деренжи Иван Борисович, Пенков Афанасий Ильич, Сараин Федора Алексеевна, Сараин Феодора Алексеевна

с. Каменное
Гыжко Николай Гаврилович, Гыжко Николай Гаврилович

г. Рени
Пономаренко Пантелей Михайлович, Руму Николай Петрович, Харабаджи Григорий Захарович, Луцкин Николай Викторович, Остапов Иван Алексеевич, Равлов Василий Артемович, Крутая Елена Федоровна, Анагностопуло Валентина Степановна, Антоненко Лидия Ефремовна, Полонская Белла Павловна, Говеркон Екатерина Васильевна, Саси Мария Николаевна, Пономаренко Мария Георгиевна, Левендюк Федора Семеновна

с. Бобрик Первый
Тодоров Василий Дмитриевич, Гавдзинский Александр Тимофеевич, Тодоров Василий Дмитриевич

с. Сербка
Ковальчук Андрей Григорьевич, Шпуренко Ольга Петровна, Примаченко Анна Трофимовна, Деркач Евгения Ивановна

с. Василевка
Пимонов Нестер Евлампович, Ковалев Григорий Григорьевич, Гидиков Василий Георгиевич, Голобородова Онисия Ивановна, Бурковская Нина Гавриловна

с. Андреевка
Матвиенко Василий Федорович, Гусак Николай Миронович

г. Ананьев
Мирза Николай Александрович, Иовица Владимир Иванович, Вось Вадим Николаевич, Волошин Григорий Яковлевич, Косюга Ольга Омельяновна, Бодрян Галина Ивановна, Вишневская Светлана Никифоровна, Кравченко Галина Даниловна, Найфлейш Берта Ароновна, Томина Неонилла Николаевна, Сагайдак Вера Никитовна, Кольчак Анна Михайловна, Покотило Лидия Федоровна, Ротарь Антонина Степановна

г. Кодыма
Сторож Василий Хомич, Зарванский Николай Леонтьевич, Вербицкий Степан Андреевич, Бачинский Андрей Васильевич, Осипчук Екатерина Никитовна, Остапчук Екатерина Никитовна, Кучанская Галина Ефремовна, Бойко Валентина Ивановна

с. Черногорка
Непомящий Яков Алексеевич

с. Старые Маяки
Кришталь Андрей Порфирьевич, Лупу Георгий Дмитриевич, Кришталь Андрей Порфириевич

с. Нерушай
Костенко Павел Иванович, Лаврик Клавдия Пантелеймоновна

г. Татарбунары
Чумаченко Николай Иванович, Руденко Николай Васильевич, Чумаченко Николай Иванович, Гульченко Галина Дмитриевна, Белоконь Юлия Трофимовна, Унгурян Вера Тимофеевна, Кайкулина Клавдия Николаевна, Чуприна Нина Андреевна

с. Красное
Гайдук Василий Васильевич

с. Антоновка
Вербецкий Леонид Онисимович

с. Баштанков
Белека Степан Иванович

г. Килия
Мокан Андрей Алексеевич, Колесниченко Николай Ильич, Савин Игнат Саввич, Савин Игнат Саввич, Владыченко Владимир Никифорович, Шавловский Василий Васильевич, Радионов Валериян Иванович, Лукьянчук Сергей Петрович, Мальцев Владимир Федорович, Бондарев Йосиф Артемович, Радионова Галина Алексеевна, Кузько Нина Петровна, Крюкова Галина Александровна, Нестеренко Евгения Федоровна, Вершуловская Мария Ивановна, Сырбу Вера Григорьевна, Тарнакоп Варвара Фоковна, Ляпина Ираида Николаевна, Якименко Анна Васильевна, Козлова Вера Степановна, Тарабановская Валентина Афанасьевна, Чернокунец Варвара Тимофеевна, Карпенко Анна Константиновна, Грицанова Ольга Яковлевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Иванов Павел Георгиевич, Иванова Акулина Ивановна, Карапетрова Мария Александровна

с. Байтали
Сандуленко Михаил Павлович, Власюк Анатолий Константинович, Черная Мария Ивановна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Колибабчук Владимир Юстимович

с. Нестойта
Литвин Дмитрий Константинович, Добровольский Николай Кириллович, Грекул Евгений Епифанович, Грекул Григорий Филиппович, Кодос Екатерина Гавриловна, Баркарь Вера Митрофановна

с. Полянецкое
Побережец Леонид Семенович, Запинов Владимир Петрович

с. Чапаевка
Михайлов Николай Яковлевич

с. Петровское
Мардар Трофим Степанович, Самсонова Варвара Ивановна

с. Выгон
Иваненко Филипп Иванович

с. Маяки
Черепанов Александр Николаевич, Гнаткович Николай Михайлович, Кудлай Владимир Федорович, Сергеев Николай Алексеевич, Кравченко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Дмитровка
Ченуша Андрей Алексеевич, Недялков Прокопий Степанович, Мамалига Анастасия Максимовна, Татару Анастасия Евдокимовна, Игнатова Ольга Степановна, Ворникова Варвара Дмитриевна

пгт Петровка
Ергиев Радион Иванович, Христов Иван Антонович, Савенко Екатерина Афанасьевна, Жекова Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Дачное
Кукурика Леонид Петрович, Волянюк Антон Иванович, Земляк Вера Григорьевна

г. Балта
Клим Николай Георгиевич, Садовский Николай Степанович, Козленко Андрей Семенович, Заноздра Николай Авдеевич, Карасев Петр Павлович, Симерич Владимир Карпович, Сузанский Николай Васильевич, Стахмич Нина Артемовна, Бригида Анастасия Павловна, Сорочинская Надежда Терентиевна, Боженова Ульяна Захаровна, Русалович Мария Константиновна, Полякова Екатерина Петровна, Павлюк Анна Антоновна, Заикина Ираида Николаевна

с. Приморское
Высоцкий Владимир Константинович, Иванов Петр Яковлевич, Иванова Варвара Гавриловна, Севостьянова Хритинья Яковлевна, Сосна Екатерина Константиновна, Иванова Варвара Гавриловна, Маркова Галина Владимировна, Жосан Надежда Николаевна

с. Утконосовка
Залож Федор Иванович

пгт Таирово
Андреев Анатолий Александрович, Гадиева Ефросинья Арсентьевна, Гадиева Ефросиния Арсеньевна, Солтовская Руфина Александровна, Шаповал Александра Алексеевна

с. Шабо
Бойченко Николай Иванович, Дидык Николай Тимофеевич, Волина Наталья Константиновна, Бондаренко Нина Петровна, Самохина Раиса Трофимовна, Бойкова Агафия Ефимовна

с. Молодежное
Нечипуренко Варвара Ивановна, Савченко Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Смолянка
Писчанский Николай Антонович, Песчанский Николай Антонович, Песчанский Владимир Анисимович, Слепая Екатерина Терентьевна

с. Виноградовка
Парпуланский Константин Михайлович, Ченков Степан Михайлович, Паруш Иван Федорович, Волкова Степанида Ивановна, Мануш Кириакия Константиновна

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Максим Григорьевич, Артеменко Антон Николаевич, Федотова Анастасия Павловна, Коваль Анна Яковлевна, Коваль Анна Яковлевна

с. Главани
Арабаджи Иван Константинович, Тодорова Раиса Константиновна

с. Майори
Михайлов Владимир Васильевич, Давыдов Василий Васильевич, Лысенко Анастасия Михайловна

с. Беленькое
Козаченко Виктор Иванович

с. Донское
Сидорко Николай Дмитриевич

с. Першотравневое
Терновой Мина Петрович, Петренко Владимир Михайлович, Шаповалова Антонина Сергеевна, Кибенко Клавдия Афанасьевна, Гончар Онисия Григорьевна

с. Кирнички
Куртев Федор Кириллович, Дащенко Николай Дмитриевич, Дойчев Иван Васильевич

с. Камянка
Гидиков Николай Георгиевич, Димова Анна Ильинична

пгт Цебриково
Крыжановский Владимир Якович, Кузьмич Анна Архиповна

с. Новая Кульна
Балтян Николай Никитович

с. Глибочок
Андриевский Ефим Никифорович

с. Домница
Медушевский Всеволод Юхимович

с. Червоноармейское
Валиуллин Саид Бариевич, Валиуллин Саид Бариевич, Фучеджи Степан Петрович, Топал Петр Николаевич, Кысса Николай Кириллович

с. Новосавицкое
Димитриу Василий Ионович

с. Загнитков
Колесник Степан Тимофеевич, Стефанишен Петр Федорович, Кучанская Мария Степановна, Савкова Анна Макаровна

с. Гребеники
Белый Протас Зиновьевич, Стефанюк Николай Павлович, Аркан Николай Павлович

п. Травневое
Калафицкий Андрей Илларионович

с. Крутояровка
Чеботарь Петр Омельянович, Константинова Лидия Антоновна

с. Кагарлык
Сидоренко Владимир Артемович, Красуцкий Леонид Иванович, Сваха Йосип Алексеевич

п. Розовка
Хрыстодоров Иван Афанасьевич, Христодоров Иван Афанасьевич

с. Пшеничное
Саламаха Федор Григорьевич

с. Беленое
Головатый Борис Михайлович

с. Вольное
Бадюк Николай Демьянович, Бадюк Николай Демьянович, Кара Петр Васильевич, Влах Домникия Борисовна, Петкова Галина Леонидовна

с. Петропавловка
Радулов Анатолий Федорович, Подзолков Егор Никитович, Алимов Петр Данилович

с. Мирнополье
Коротыч Иван Яковлевич, Ливинская Нина Иосифовна, Болковенко Анна Филипповна, Самойленко Елена Афанасьевна

с. Маразлеевка
Назаренко Николай Александрович

с. Светлодолинское
Садовый Юлиан Климентьевич

с. Малаевцы
Мельник Сергей Трофимович

с. Будеи
Обнявко Иван Васильевич, Мукан Александр Герасимович, Обнявко Иван Васильевич

пгт Александровка
Чернов Наум Афанасьевич, Полищук Екатерина Мироновна

с. Николаевка
Мельниченко Евгений Гаврилович, Нестеров Юрий Алексеевич, Квачук Валентина Трофимовна, Абабина Анна Ивановна, Серикова Анна Андреевна

с. Красноселка
Геращенко Николай Романович, Зайко Тамара Петровна

с. Кучурган
Садомкин Анатолий Васильевич, Пастухов Игнат Иванович

с. Дибровка
Виноградов Николай Степанович

с. Плахтеевка
Талавира Степан Антонович, Шпак Анна Васильевна, Небога Вера Филипповна, Макарова Лукия Кирилловна, Галкевич Клавдия Григорьевна, Жиговская Варвара Павловна

пгт Сергиевка
Горовой Яков Трофимович, Мазур Евдокия Герасимовна, Харченко Варвара Тимофеевна, Басаман Анна Денисовна, Павловская Зоя Алексеевна, Анашенкова Людмила Георгиевна, Журавлева Евдокия Герасимовна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Мокряк Борис Александрович

с. Оброчное
Шемчук Николай Андреевич

с. Новокарбовка
Коска Василий Иванович

с. Волова
Шендерук Николай Флориевич, Шендерук Николай Флориевич

с. Шликарево
Грекул Андрей Федорович, Шликар Мария Тимофеевна

с. Любомирка
Коробан Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Десантное
Бабенко Василий Никифорович

с. Червоный Яр
Солойденко Стефан Григорьевич, Солойденко Стефан Григорьєвич

с. Розаловка
Боганчук Николай Федорович, Шумейко Василий Ильич, Гойман Клавдия Тимофеевна, Болгарина Зинаида Ефимовна, Болгарина Зинаида Юхимовна

с. Соболевка
Цыгуй Иван Афанасьевич, Цыгуй Иван Афанасьевич

с. Мардаровка
Павловский Николай Иванович

с. Агеивка
Царан Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Липецкое
Чашурин Александр Исидорович, Игнатов Никита Иосифович, Дога Григорий Сафронович, Навал Анна Васильевна, Тиора Пелагея Корнеевна, Навал Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Богатое
Дога Николай Филиппович, Терпан Сергей Георгиевич, Владинова Прасковья Ивановна

с. Михайловка
Шибинский Николай Михайлович, Бабий Мария Ивановна, Боровская Любовь Васильевна, Петрусенко Валентина Ивановна, Стан Варвара Александровна

с. Вестерничаны
Алимов Виктор Николаевич

с. Егоровка
Гордеев Сергей Павлович

с. Новотроицкое
Лисовец Владимир Иванович

с. Троицкое
Галанчук Афанасий Афанасьевич, Умрихин Борис Иванович, Звьягин Николай Якович, Власов Александр Васильевич, Маковецкая Евгения Кузьминична, Мойсеева Валентина Харитоновна

с. Правда
Марчук Николай Андреевич

с. Струмок
Чумаченко Павел Анисимович, Кириенко Константин Сидорович, Шаргородский Петр Степанович, Чумаченко Павел Онисимович, Шаргородский Петр Степанович, Кириенко Улита Антоновна, Иордаки Мелания Федоровна, Иордаки Меланья Федотовна

с. Иосиповка
Воробей Петр Дмитриевич, Глищенко Николай Архипович, Глущенко Николай Архипович, Галунова Раиса Ивановна, Жуковская Вера Андреевна

с. Заводовка
Ладыненко Александр Владимирович, Бесчастнова Лидия Петровна

с. Чижове
Подорожный Михаил Владимирович

с. Розквит
Бондарец Николай Григорьевич

с. Приозерное
Маргаринт Анатолий Агафонович, Дану Онисия Захаровна, Шевченко Степанида Ивановна

с. Евтодия
Паламарчук Николай Васильевич

с. Софиевка
Пишта Василий Иванович, Сочинский Василий Павлович, Кожемякина Галина Павловна

пгт Саврань
Хмельнюк Иван Григорьевич, Розумный Александр Устинович, Танасейчук Фиона Омельяновна, Богас Екатерина Арсентьевна, Титиевская Екатерина Григорьевна, Присяжнюк Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Кордон
Залезинский Станислав Иванович

г. Березовка
Паламарчук Филипп Прокофьевич, Малков Василий Андреевич, Котович Мария Дмитриевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Гребенюк Леонид Мефодьевич

с. Косовка
Дели Владимир Степанович, Бурзаковская Евгения Федоровна

с. Виноградное
Криль Андрей Алексеевич, Крыль Андрей Алексеевич, Захарченко Валентина Александровна

с. Мариновка
Халус Василий Антонович

с. Бендзари
Бордюг Николай Иванович, Бораюг Николай Иванович

с. Антоно-Ковач
Богачук Владимир Александрович

с. Семено-Карповка
Локайчук Андрей Леонтьевич

с. Свердлово
Бимбас Николай Эмануилович

с. Петровка
Линенко Анатолий Васильевич, Федоров Анатолий Иванович, Федоров Анатолий Иванович, Солтанова Евгения Дмитриевна

с. Кирово
Гниздовский Рафаил Йосифович, Лысюк Ева Ивановна

с. Корсунцы
Бондаренко Георгий Иванович

с. Прилиманское
Подгорный Владимир Иванович, Шурыгин Николай Иванович

с. Широкое
Дурбайло Николай Макарович, Прусакова Анна Николаевна, Подолько Мария Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Самардак Яков Данилович, Ревенко Валентина Степановна, Пуриш Екатерина Тимофеевна, Савченко Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Гербино
Ткачук Иван Владимирович, Боцуляк Анна Ивановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Аристархов Григорий Алексеевич

с. Бобрик Второй
Молчановский Николай Иванович

г. Беляевка
Тищенко Николай Николаевич, Данильченко Николай Васильевич, Мойса Мария Петровна, Шомпол Валентина Григорьевна, Кучерук Екатерина Михайловна, Малашенко Ольга Митрофановна, Бондаренко Лидия Александровна, Таранова Валентина Марковна, Кузминская Анна Зиновиевна, Кузьминская Анна Зиновиевна

с. Куяльник
Мамчур Иван Петрович, Фомичова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Гонората
Авксентюк Григорий Степанович

с. Комаровка
Коротя Александр Григорьевич

с. Полино-Осипенково
Питашук Владимир Александрович

с. Вакуловка
Баханов Гулям Иванович

с. Матышовка
Балуев Юрий Евстафиевич, Левицкая Парасковия Онуфриевна

с. Казацкое
Запша Николай Дмитриевич, Щербина Николай Фомич, Мойсеенко Екатерина Александровна

пгт Сарата
Клиновский Георгий Николаевич, Клочкова Юлия Александровна, Чемерис Степанида Ивановна, Фомичева Анастасия Ивановна

с. Соше-Островское
Федоров Николай Алексеевич, Василько Георгий Захарович

с. Табаки
Кулинский Владимир Михайлович

п. Степовое
Ткачук Василий Васильевич

с. Павловка
Костенко Василий Сергеевич, Леонидова Ефросиния Петровна, Елькина Клавдия Акимовна

пгт Овидиополь
Кияновский Николай Тимофеевич, Глушенкова Надежда Николаевна, Дрозд Раиса Сергеевна, Лыкова Мария Терентьевна, Грибонос Надежда Дмитриевна

п. Усатово
Блыцик Сергей Иванович, Давыденко Людмила Алексеевна

с. Федосеевка
Красевич Иван Макарович

пгт Радостное
Кочнев Вольдемар Валентинович, Есина Надежда Федоровна, Сытникова Галина Григорьевна, Ситникова Галина Григорьевна

с. Ройлянка
Зарейчук Андрей Данилович, Притула Лидия Андреевна, Долгиер Варвара Ивановна

пгт Коминтерновское
Фомюк Иван Федорович, Нюнина Варвара Ивановна, Литовченко Галина Григорьевна

пгт Теплодар
Несин Леонид Федорович, Дубина Валентина Алексеевна, Рогачко Евдокия Петровна, Осинцева Валентина Васильевна

с. Кохановка
Оголюк Алексей Николаевич, Живора Пелагея Григорьевна, Таран Нина Карповна

с. Горячевка
Шмыгановский Андрей Дмитриевич

с. Шелехово
Денюсиченко Петр Петрович, Денисюченко Петр Петрович, Чепчий Галина Ивановна

с. Ананьев
Брухно Пантелей Дмитриевич, Слаблюк Иван Петрович, Слаблюк Иван Петрович

с. Монаши
Ничипуренко Николай Васильевич

с. Грабово
Онуфрийчук Андрей Артемович, Гоцуляк Катерина Степановна, Серединко Надежда Антоновна

с. Криничное
Карабаджак Иван Иванович, Тодорова Анна Дмитриевна, Ламбова Варвара Степановна, Трандафилова Елена Дмитриевна, Плачкова Домникия Ильинична

с. Городное
Радев Александр Иванович, Гайдаржи Савва Ильич, Червенков Савва Николаевич, Минковская Ольга Демьяновна

с. Полевое
Ковальчук Иван Демьянович

с. Ореховка
Станков Борис Павлович, Минева Александра Николаевна

с. Голица
Димитров Александр Иванович, Мыхов Панас Дмитриевич, Михов Афанасий Дмитриевич, Мыхов Афанасий Дмитриевич, Друмова Надежда Васильевна

с. Дивизия
Кушнир Николай Васильевич, Бессараб Мария Акимовна, Крамаренко Лидия Николаевна

с. Белолесье
Липовый Георгий Андреевич, Трескова Валентина Яковлевна

с. Вишневое
Тарнавский Анатолий Федорович

с. Рыбацкое
Омельянов Николай Антонович

с. Борисовка
Никульча Яков Захарович

с. Юрковка
Лисиченко Анатолий Иванович

с. Ларжанка
Скицан Владимир Семенович

с. Матросская
Холостенко Сергей Илларионович, Терновский Илья Михайлович, Черненко Василий Тимофеевич

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Криштопов Александр Сергеевич

г. Раздельная
Сницар Григорий Николаевич, Вербицкая Надежда Александровна, Стеценко Ольга Ивановна, Колесник Анна Адамовна

с. Сафьяны
Бойченко Андрей Яковлевич, Павленко Михаил Григорьевич, Вратенкова Людмила Григорьевна

с. Нестерово
Чабан Борис Иванович

с. Плавни
Куштер Николай Антонович

с. Гандрабури
Киряк Опанас Петрович, Грабазей Феодосия Омельяновна, Грабазей Феодосия Емельяновна, Волочан Лидия Савельевна, Будигай Надежда Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Полищук Леонид Иванович, Колобин Григорий Илларионович, Бельская Виктория Антоновна, Карпенко Вера Ивановна, Таранова Евгения Васильевна, Григорук Клавдия Владимировна

с. Лиманское
Раду Георгий Антонович, Мерлич Мария Лазаревна

с. Ганновка
Сосновский Владимир Иванович

с. Яровое
Киосе Степан Ильич

с. Александровка
Чеботарь Степан Федорович, Вельмога Анастасия Ивановна, Василиогло Мария Ивановна, Заврак Зиновия Константиновна

с. Орловка
Батрынак Петр Гаврилович, Копаной Николай Георгиевич, Мыйня Екатерина Васильевна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Бабакулов Ромазан

с. Озерное
Щука Иван Григорьєвич, Щука Иван Григорьевич, Паску Федор Филиппович, Севастьян Петр Харлампиевич, Георгица Екатерина Ивановна

пгт Березино
Иванов Петр Сергеевич, Остапенко Валентина Макаровна

с. Гавиноси
Кирица Алим Тимофеевич, Дуца Галина Кирилловна

с. Евгеневка
Паскалов Иван Петрович

пгт Бородино
Борисенко Сергей Аврамович

с. Кислица
Бондарь Василий Иванович, Морару Мария Мефодьевна

с. Лиман
Фурсенко Александр Сидорович

с. Котловина
Ковалджи Григорий Давидович

с. Новосельское
Бурка Александр Алексеевич, Дунав Александра Федоровна, Терзи Мария Михайловна, Тасмалы Анна Михайловна

с. Романовка
Тырба Степан Макарович

с. Коховка
Дударев Николай Захарович, Мельничук Дмитрий Павлович, Дегтяренко Нина Григорьевна, Цуркан Надежда Борисовна

с. Владимировка
Курган Геннадий Дорофеевич

пгт Лиманское
Мельниченко Владимир Михайлович, Мороз Анна Ивановна, Якименко Прасковия Ивановна, Якименко Прасковья Ивановна

пгт Ивановка
Резниченко Николай Иванович

с. Сухой Лиман
Стефанович Андрей Григорьевич

с. Шершенцы
Марченко Василий Андреевич, Юдаева Нина Саввовна

с. Черная
Гаевский Евгений Павлович

с. Роща
Бурлак Федор Степанович

с. Ранжево
Говяда Анастасия Федоровна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Герасим Надежда Федоровна, Тополенко Мария Павловна

с. Барсуки
Лисовая Ольга Трофимовна

с. Песчаная
Стрельницкая Ольга Никитична, Стрельницкая Ольга Никитовна

с. Дубиновое
Пачковская Мария Антоновна

с. Осички
Дьяченко Надежда Степановна, Мостовая Нина Профириевна

с. Трудовое
Бондаренко Лукия Никитовна, Бондаренко Лукия Никитовна

с. Шайтанка
Дубина Валентина Алексеевна, Дегтяренко Людмила Борисовна, Дехтяренко Людмила Борисовна

пгт Любашевка
Москаленко Анна Леонтьевна, Винницкая Любовь Николаевна, Бобровская Екатерина Ивановна, Шаповалова Ольга Опанасовна

с. Оленевка
Соловйова Любовь Васильевна

с. Концеба
Асауляк Зинаида Яковлевна, Чеботюк Нина Артемовна, Толстик Вера Петровна

с. Подгорное
Лупашко Сара Павловна

п. Семихатки
Маркив Мария Петровна

с. Анатольевка
Дмитриева Нина Ивановна

с. Холодная Балка
Мельник Мария Ивановна, Феопентова Феодора Дмитриевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Колодеева Анна Ивановна, Кулакова Аксенья Куприяновна

с. Мурованая
Копельчук Тамара Григорьевна

с. Березовка
Нетрыбовская Евгения Захаровна

с. Писаревка
Свидерская Любовь Семеновна, Антонюк Ксения Софоновна

с. Пирожная
Заболотняя Ксения Григорьевна

с. Прямобалка
Порхило Анна Ивановна

с. Каланчак
Тодорова Анна Павловна

с. Броская
Кристина Меланья Кирилловна, Земляникова Меланья Ивановна

с. Новая Покровка
Лупя Евгения Семеновна

с. Новоселовка
Бостанжи Вера Михайловна, Себова Дарья Федоровна, Хаджи Евдокия Дмитриевна, Касса Ирина Савельевна, Гайдаржи Валентина Владимировна, Стратонова Анна Григорьевна, Стойчик Мария Никитовна, Стойчик Мария Никитовна, Хаджи Федора Дмитриевна, Касса Ирина Савельевна

с. Задунаевка
Вазиян Домникия Савельевна

с. Роксоланы
Склянчук Анна Ивановна, Склянчук Галина Ивановна, Носова Мария Ивановна

с. Мацкулы
Тюхтий Валентина Васильевна

с. Чернечье
Чабаненко Екатерина Тарасовна

пгт Слободка
Андриенко Евгения Николаевна

с. Даниловка
Коростиль Анна Николаевна

с. Бочмановка
Безторванюк Мария Терентьевна, Безкорванюк Мария Терентиевна

с. Садовое
Кулешова Вера Григорьевна, Кулишова Вера Григорьевна, Глинская Анна Леонтьевна

с. Заря
Райчева Варвара Ильинична, Николаевна Надежда Федоровна

пгт Тарутино
Волошина Елена Ивановна, Волошина Елена Ивановна, Великсар Екатерина Александровна

с. Бритовка
Скалозуб Анна Игнатьевна

с. Черкесы
Шаповаленко Елена Павловна

с. Новая Григоровка
Барбанягра Евгения Михайловна, Барбинягра Евгения Михайловна

с. Амбаров
Толпекина Мария Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Дарий Варвара Афтономовна

с. Степановка
Денисюк Валентина Архиповна

с. Зеленый Кут
Крутая Валентина Петровна, Горгас Галина Филипповна, Кременчук Мария Даниловна, Горгас Галина Филипповна

с. Сергиевка
Сучкова Евдокия Ерофеевна

с. Мошняги
Щербына Елена Мартьяновна

с. Косы
Беркар Нина Николаевна

с. Станиславка
Осикова Анна Максимовна, Рошевская Надежда Ефимовна, Фиголь Анна Степановна

с. Успеновка
Хряпина Варвара Никитовна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Викторова Вера Михайловна, Викторова Вера Михайловна

с. Малая Александровка
Раюк Екатерина Александровна

с. Гидерим
Обух Мария Михайловна

с. Малый Фонтан
Балтян Евгения Ефремовна, Болтян Евгения Ефремовна

с. Тузлы
Басаман Анна Денисовна

с. Великий Фонтан
Коптелова Валентина Ивановна, Журавлева Лидия Андреевна, Журавлева Лидия Васильевна

с. Тимково
Вакарчук Пелагея Антоновна, Валенкевич Валентина Сергеевна

с. Сербы
Гречанюк Мария Ивановна

с. Кричуново
Бондар Валентина Алексеевна

с. Новоподольское
Гаврилова Мария Игнатьевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Казакова Мария Ивановна

пгт Зеленогорское
Блажко Валентина Серафимовна

с. Ясеново Второе
Грязнова Мария Михайловна

с. Петродолинское
Белова Нина Александровна

с. Тростянец
Храмова Анисия Кузьмовна, Храмова Анисия Кузьминична

с. Теплица
Верхалак София Ивановна, Говенко Мария Ивановна

с. Любополь
Ищенко Валентина Васильевна

с. Перелеты
Рябошапченко Екатерина Степановна

с. Роздол
Северенчук Мария Петровна

с. Викторовка
Наливаная Варвара Федоровна, Наливная Варвара Федоровна

с. Новопетровка
Панайот Мария Захаровна, Николюк Мария Тимофеевна, Подолян Кира Ильинична, Подолян Кира Ильевна

с. Новониколаевка
Зиняк Евгения Юриевна

с. Марковка
Прокопишина Мария Ивановна

с. Славяносербская
Сокоренко Татьяна Феофановна, Нумерованая Анна Алексеевна

с. Нерубайское
Мельникова Татьяна Васильевна, Маркевич Галина Павловна, Богданова Нина Семеновна

с. Кубанка
Олигорская Ольга Яковлевна

с. Калантаевка
Шалашенко Анелия Дмитриевна

с. Щербанка
Мазаренко Анна Евдокимовна, Назаренко Анна Евдокимовна

с. Бобрицкое
Бондаренко Валентина Родионовна

с. Кремидовка
Слайковская Антонина Степановна, Демьянкова Александра Артемовна

с. Фонтанка
Семенова Мария Романовна, Селикова Мария Романовна, Симонова Алевтина Васильевна

с. Марцияново
Мазаратий Екатерина Сергеевна, Секретарюк Лина Федоровна

с. Великая Балка
Зелинская Вера Ивановна

с. Великоплоское
Храмова Прасковья Ивановна, Латышева Екатерина Исаковна

с. Ярославка
Холостенко Нина Нестеровна

с. Долинское
Кокош Любовь Степановна, Майстренко Мария Петровна, Левинцова Евгения Петровна, Молодец Зинаида Николаевна, Шумейко Вера Михайловна, Строя Елена Николаевна, Попова Анна Стояновна

с. Курортное
Белых Елизавета Герасимовна

с. Крыжановка
Баранова Валентина Михайловна, Марчук Мария Николаевна

с. Цибуловка
Кузьменко Елена Федоровна

с. Понятовка
Жученко Ольга Дмитриевна, Жученко Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Чистоводное
Райлян Клавдия Васильевна

с. Новые Капланы
Бессараб Анисия Ефремовна

с. Калчевая
Деревенская Александра Михайловна, Камбур Мария Федоровна, Касап Евдокия Николаевна, Касап Варвара Александровна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Черний Евгения Тимофеевна, Кишкар Надежда Евстахиивна, Кишкар Надежда Евстафьевна

с. Перейма
Космин Галина Петровна

с. Базарянка
Дембовская Елена Георгиевна, Дембровская Елена Гноргиевна, Валюхова Мария Ивановна, Звездун Ядвига Каземировна

с. Труд-Куток
Большакова Анна Ивановна

пгт Николаевка
Стадник Екатерина Сосипатровна, Стадник Екатерина Сосипатровна

с. Сычавка
Микитась Анна Михайловна, Микитась Анна Михайловна

с. Бараново
Зозуля Мария Петровна

с. Конопляное
Шрамчук Евдокия Сергеевна

с. Жеребково
Сухомлинова Галина Ивановна

с. Удобное
Расколотенко Варвара Федоровна, Лысенко Варвара Федоровна, Расколотенко Варвара Федоровна, Костенко Варвара Александровна

с. Милиардовка
Шапотайло Мария Харитоновна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Киреева Вера Андреевна, Слобаденюк Антонина Анатольевна

с. Точилово
Рошкован Екатерина Яковлевна, Вынтул Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Вербово
Заборская Галина Альфредовна

с. Амуры
Попова Мария Филипповна

пгт Ширяево
Гавдиченко Тамила Ивановна, Краган Ольга Омельяновна

с. Ивановка
Болеско Таисия Кузьминична

с. Ильичовка
Григорчук Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Новоградковка
Камбур Мария Федоровна

с. Новые Трояны
Попряга Елена Федоровна, Николаева Варвара Захарьевна

с. Баштановка
Стипаненко Варвара Ивановна, Степаненко Варвара Ивановна, Савчук Нина Георгиевна

с. Траповка
Выхристюк Мария Мефодьевна

с. Глубокое
Чакир Олимпиада Харламповна, Фоменчук Варвара Ивановна

с. Новое
Дьяченко Мария Семеновна

с. Новая Шибка
Чолаку Вера Георгиевна, Чолаку Вера Гергиевна

с. Златоустово
Баранец Валентина Иосифовна, Витюкова Надежда Петровна

с. Лесничевка
Демченко Екатерина Тихоновна

с. Петросталь
Шаркова Акулина Дмитриевна

с. Ламбровка
Вылкова Мария Мелентьевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Илюшевич Анисия Лазаревна

с. Граденицы
Васильева Мария Макаровна

с. Калачовка
Рымбу Евгения Васильевна, Кравченко Варвара Ивановна

с. Перемога
Жерит Мария Александровна

с. Богдановка
Митева Домникия Николаевна

с. Нагорное
Рожко Мария Михайловна

с. Кривая Балка
Влащицкая Мария Артемовна

с. Михайлополь
Гладун София Филипповна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Демчиля Евгения Даниловна

с. Слободка
Торган Иванна Константиновна

с. Макарово
Дякив Валентина Мойсеевна

с. Янишовка
Ануфриева Мария Петровна

с. Обжилое
Тесля Вера Дмитриевна

с. Исаево
Каприца Любовь Афанасьевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Рошка Тамара Николаевна

с. Веселый Кут
Григорьева Ефросиния Алексеевна, Белая Надежда Никитовна

с. Березань
Вихристюк Варвара Гавриловна

с. Стояново
Худякова Мария Андреевна

с. Черняховское
Артемова София Васильевна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Ненова Парасковия Федоровна

с. Спаское
Павлова Марина Анатольевна

с. Жовтень
Бабич Галина Павловна

с. Самойловка
Папушой Вера Антоновна

с. Каменское
Статова Анастасия Михайловна

с. Новоселка
Маруха Екатерина Романовна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua