Одесская область

Петренко Василий Андреевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Тодерюк Васелина Васильевна, с. Матышовка. 1841 жителей января 1935 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Петренко Василий Андреевич, Ангелов Аркадий Леонидович, Смирнов Михаил Васильевич, Павленко Виктор Викторович, Махновский Самуил Дмитриевич, Баглай Петр Маркович, Николаец Василий Иванович, Посмитный Николай Михайлович, Курманенко Владимир Федорович, Яковлев Игорь Михайлович, Боевчук Павел Потапович, Осипенко Олег Александрович, Кулик Василий Степанович, Бутенко Борис Валентинович, Дерезниченко Григорий Юфимович, Дерезниченко Григорий Ефимович, Посметный Николай Михайлович, Танас Иван Васильевич, Смирнов Михаил Васильевич, Габдуллин Юсуп Дусмухаматович, Котляр Григорий Иванович, Кирушко Николай Степанович, Чернявский Николай Петрович, Белущенко Леонид Григорьевич, Габдулин Юсуп Махомедович, Гайнуллин Урал Зинатуллинович, Гончарова Валентина Николаевна, Кабацюра Лидия Михайловна, Маслова Александра Никифоровна, Кожевникова Татьяна Кузьминична, Гриневич Сталина Бинциановна, Хрущева Иветта Борисовна, Шарова Екатерина Петровна, Бойчук Александра Яковлевна, Шапова Нина Васильевна, Сторожева Антонина Михайловна, Тарануха Валентина Васильевна, Мысык Лина Ивановна, Белоцерковец Лилия Николаевна, Дехтярева Мария Савелиевна, Быкова Лидия Павловна, Архангельская Людмила Николаевна, Боделан Надежда Федоровна, Бабич Мария Петровна, Фурова Лидия Ефимовна

с. Силовка
Онищук Владимир Алексеевич

с. Ганно-Покровка
Онищук Владимир Алексеевич

г. Измаил
Сигида Николай Прокопьевич, Топалов Сергей Сергеевич, Лавренюк Василий Миронович, Ничипуренко Иван Константинович, Носков Геннадий Николаевич, Быков Василий Иванович, Колесник Иван Тихонович, Мунтян Степан Алексеевич, Белоус Василий Корнеевич, Бурунжиу Федор Иванович, Салабай Борис Николаевич, Кучеренко Василий Петрович, Шаповалов Федор Иванович, Булгару Василий Селевестрович, Решетов Василий Иванович, Оленев Василий Иванович, Моисеенко Василий Сергеевич, Можаев Михаил Никифорович, Реутов Алексей Данилович, Бондаренко Григорий Григорьевич, Гнесько Николай Николаевич, Громов Анатолий Михайлович, Бойко Григорий Иванович, Ляшук Иван Петрович, Стойлов Иван Дмитриевич, Бочарова Анфим Михеевич, Бочаров Анфим Михеевич, Оленев Василий Иванович, Шубин Леонид Васильевич, Миляев Николай Яковлевич, Стоилов Иван Дмитриевич, Сорочан Евгений Васильевич, Кискин Степан Павлович, Корнев Борис Мойсеевич, Исмальщук Йосип Назарович, Попазогло Георгий Васильевич, Корзинина Нина Сергеевна, Постарниченко Мария Гавриловна, Нудненко Степанида Петровна, Кудинова Домникия Владимировна, Шляма Валентина Николаевна, Белова Ксения Андреевна, Гетьман Валентина Петровна, Сенчурина Антонина Ивановна, Костюченко Тамара Борисовна, Ковтун Зинаида Григорьевна, Бусыгина Нина Аникиевна, Синатрова Людмила Петровна, Дзампаева Домникия Васильевна, Лазарева Нина Андреевна, Почтаренко Евгения Васильевна, Чабан Анна Михайловна, Дерменжи Василиса Дмитриевна, Степаненко Анастасия Ивановна, Щабельская София Яковлевна, Кузьменко Инесса Васильевна, Романова Ксения Ивановна, Головлева Нина Петровна, Мясникова Домникия Прокоповна, Борщева Валентина Николаевна, Панасюк Нина Дмитриевна, Розова Надежда Омельяновна, Люцко Дина Григорьевна, Виниченко Ефимия Константиновна, Солодкова Мария Николаевна, Заболотнова Евдокия Кирилловна, Головкова Лидия Андреевна, Степанянц Валентина Ивановна, Монахова Раиса Васильевна, Коноплицкая Христина Георгиевна, Орленко Нина Николаевна, Столбовская Галина Макаровна

г. Болград
Масленков Валентин Борисович, Маслынков Валентин Борисович, Толмач Петр Андреевич, Драганов Евгений Захарович, Табакарев Георгий Степанович, Елин Николай Павлович, Волонтиров Петр Николаевич, Коджебаш Пантелей Георгиевич, Табакарев Иван Михайлович, Чебанов Николай Николаевич, Гайтанжи Надежда Григорьевна, Овчаренко Анна Ивановна, Каширина Александра Ивановна, Гордеева Татьяна Петровна, Волонтирова Елена Ивановна, Милева Нина Никифоровна, Карачебан Елена Дмитриевна, Иванова Анна Степановна

г. Балта
Жухевич Анатолий Федорович, Семенюк Константин Тарасович, Череднюк Василий Семенович, Куликов Владимир Прокофьевич, Мустафаев Джагангир Магомедович, Гончарук Анатолий Антонович, Мазурков Павел Тимофеевич, Юренев Федор Алексеевич, Кольцов Антон Федорович, Бодюл Борис Васильевич, Мустафаев Джаганкир Магамедович, Куликов Владимир Прокофьевич, Юрловский Владимир Никонорович, Виниченко Надежда Петровна, Борисюк Галина Герасимовна, Рябая Мария Аникиевна, Рябая Мария Оникеевна, Тихонова Зинаида Яковлевна, Степанова Ольга Сергеевна, Мильченко Лиза Львовна

г. Раздельная
Решетников Николай Александрович, Паладенко Иван Васильевич, Криворучко Дмитрий Алексеевич, Ткаченко Иван Петрович, Юдин Владимир Спиридонович, Спаровой Николай Алексеевич, Огородник Лидия Кирилловна, Поянова Тамара Ивановна, Сотниченко Нина Феодосовна, Романюк Данута Гавриловна, Селиванова Ольга Юхимовна, Яцык Мария Александровна, Почтарук Анна Касьяновна, Нарижная Клавдия Федоровна, Никифорук Лидия Николаевна, Кырик Варвара Павловна

пгт Фрунзовка
Романов Юрий Леонтьевич, Кожухарь Василий Семенович, Черняев Владимир Никифорович, Иванова Евгения Прокофьевна, Витославская Валентина Андреевна

с. Мироны
Вакарчук Владимир Иванович, Волошин Владимир Михайлович, Зайцева Ольга Иосифовна

г. Котовск
Козлов Иван Платонович, Баландюк Михаил Федорович, Католиченко Анатолий Иванович, Ивахненко Петр Романович, Бойко Григорий Ефимович, Гончаренко Петр Иванович, Слипухин Василий Николаевич, Романенко Владимир Захарович, Аксенюк Василий Тихонович, Дубков Иван Николаевич, Дядько Григорий Афанасьевич, Назарук Николай Федорович, Кулатов Григорий Васильевич, Корна Григорий Алексеевич, Гайдей Григорий Семенович, Баландюк Михаил Федорович, Билинский Василий Омельянович, Чернобыль Николай Иванович, Гришко Владимир Григорьевич, Пазюк Василий Прокофьевич, Подгородинский Владимир Михайлович, Плугарев Михаил Павлович, Пойда Иван Иванович, Курдаков Владимир Кузьмич, Вакула Альберт Николаевич, Войченко Анатолий Тарасович, Козлов Иван Платонович, Рязанов Василий Яковлевич, Личман Владимир Петрович, Понысько Алексей Иванович, Иващук Виктор Ионович, Рязанов Василий Яковлевич, Деревянко Иван Федорович, Болтян Надежда Максимовна, Рубцова Лидия Александровна, Мащенко Тамила Поликарповна, Сторожук Надежда Архиповна, Давыдова Анастасия Никитовна, Свекла Неонила Степановна, Жиборт Мария Ивановна, Сероштан Евгения Михайловна, Сергеева Нина Яковлевна, Чашурина Татьяна Тимофеевна, Жарук Зинаида Григорьевна, Крышталь Евгения Антоновна, Белинская Майя Семеновна, Задорожная Зинаида Васильевна, Чолак Людмила Григорьевна, Топор Лидия Сергеевна, Балтян Надежда Максимовна, Мазуренко Галина Лукинична, Столяр Галина Ивановна, Сидаченко Евгения Алексеевна, Аксенюк Евгения Михайловна, Загороднюк Валентина Николаевна, Тарасюк Екатерина Онуфриевна

с. Свердлово
Лавренюк Василий Миронович, Чумак Анатолий Михайлович

с. Усатово
Павленко Виктор Якович, Рендюк Иван Антонович, Смолянский Георгий Васильевич, Чегодар Николай Тимофеевич, Чегодар Николай Тимофеевич, Цой Борис Чан, Венгерчук Анатолий Калейникович, Салака Мария Васильевна, Чугай Нина Алексеевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Карпенко Иван Иванович

пгт Петровка
Осипов Георгий Николаевич, Дуков Данила Иванович, Петелкаки Федор Николаевич, Делиергиева Елена Демьяновна

г. Беляевка
Довженко Иван Иванович, Рогачко Иван Григорович, Телеусов Анатолий Владимирович, Кравцов Николай Михайлович, Стесьмак Василий Иванович, Довженко Иван Иванович, Остапчук Степан Степанович, Михайлова Тамара Григорьевна, Грицюта София Карповна, Губрий Ольга Петровна, Левенец Лидия Феодосьевна, Михайленко Екатерина Гавриловна, Огурец Екатерина Ивановна, Огурец Екатерина Ивновна, Озерова Надежда Никоноровна

город областного подчинения
Пичугин Евгений Дмитриевич

с. Прилиманское
Некопетьянц Федор Мовсесович, Тамбовский Алексей Федорович, Концевенко Владимир Петрович, Скуратовский Леонид Михайлович, Готко Надежда Ивановна, Кухарук Олимпиада Федоровна

с. Ильичовка
Трегуб Владимир Каленикович

пгт Овидиополь
Томиловский Александр Андреевич, Чоботарский Иван Исакович, Рудяк Василий Игнатович, Чоботарский Иван Исакович, Савюк Надежда Александровна, Кириленко София Йосиповна, Склифасовская Валентина Ивановна, Развозжаева Галина Григорьевна, Грасовская Лидия Дмитриевна

г. Березовка
Середюк Владимир Деомидович, Драннов Владимир Петрович, Пидшивалов Петр Степанович, Железко Георгий Степанович, Желязко Георгий Степанович, Митрошкин Борис Михайлович, Рабовыч Никифор Сафронович, Трофимов Владимир Михайлович, Богачова Зинаида Филипповна, Бокша Вера Дмитриевна, Бокша Фера Дмитриевна, Лаевская Галина Тимофеевна, Бабиенко Галина Радионовна

с. Осички
Гончарук Андрей Андрианович, Шаповал Владимир Александрович, Лищенко Михаил Сергеевич, Лещенко Михаил Сергеевич, Кропивянский Василий Саввич, Кропивьянский Василий Саввович, Костенко Нина Петровна

с. Егоровка
Павлышин Иосиф Марьянович, Ковбасюк Софья Петровна

г. Ильичевск
Кочетков Владимир Иванович, Солтысюк Петр Антонович, Сажин Владимир Михайлович, Якименко Николай Якович, Коломиец Николай Иванович, Злищев Михаил Сергеевич, Якименко Николай Яковлевич, Земницкий Николай Алексеевич, Шарипов Геннадий Николаевич, Пасышен Иван Васильевич, Сандуленко Михаил Алексеевич, Кочетков Иван Николаевич, Шевченко Иван Федорович, Ткаченко Анатолий Савельевич, Гребенщиков Изосим Иванович, Головченко Геннадий Андреевич, Белый Василий Игнатьевич, Пасюк Михаил Григорьевич, Гурин Иван Трофимович, Струтинский Василий Федорович, Гаврилюк Александр Иванович, Ивченко Василий Васильевич, Глаз Эммануил Александрович, Сулима Василий Данилович, Лозицкий Антон Никитович, Сулима Василий Данилович, Бабич Семен Антонович, Гаврилюк Александр Иванович, Бердникова Лидия Ивановна, Тишина Раиса Михайловна, Максакова Татьяна Николаевна, Гуляева Клара Евгеньевна, Сандуленко Людмила Кирилловна, Сбоева Нина Александровна, Полетаева Татьяна Георгиевна, Астапова Лидия Александровна, Углицких Людмила Федоровна, Ношина Меланья Ивановна, Южица Ефросинья Васильевна, Максакова Татьяна Николаевна, Фролкова Раиса Алексеевна, Губарь Татьяна Кирилловна, Босенко Мария Ефремовна, Стрельбицкая Любовь Васильевна, Васильева Ольга Васильевна, Кумпан Леонида Степановна, Бебзенко Людмила Петровна, Муравинец Мария Степановна, Партола Зоя Федоровна, Баранова Алевтина Васильевна, Афанасьева Надежда Мефодьевна, Соловьева Зинаида Антоновна, Кляйн Лидия Васильевна, Савченко Тамара Андреевна, Гузарская Мария Викторовна, Думик Татьяна Павловна, Лазарева Ольга Федоровна, Слободянюк Людмила Григорьевна, Викторова Галина Феодосьевна

с. Великая Балка
Крижановский Константин Александрович, Рожнатов Иван Александрович

г. Рени
Сергеев Михаил Абрамович, Драгой Георгий Дмитриевич, Глуган Константин Иванович, Новиков Платон Арсентьевич, Иванчу Александр Дмитриевич, Дульковский Григорий Ильич, Полетаев Анатолий Иванович, Антоненко Михаил Емилианович, Николов Василий Иванович, Коваленко Афанасий Васильевич, Терзи Иван Георгиевич, Ткач Ольга Андреевна, Пуфтиенко Василиса Александровна, Иванова Вера Куприяновна, Хмелевская Нина Яковлевна, Соболенко Лидия Ивановна, Слюсаренко Лидия Николаевна, Колесникова София Николаевна, Казанакли Варвара Ивановна

с. Оленевка
Бондаренко Анатолий Иванович, Тарасюк Леонид Григорьевич, Запорожан Владимир Сергеевич, Запорожан Владимир Сергеевич

с. Нестойта
Кабак Николай Федорович, Карп Андрей Артемович, Кабак Николай Федорович, Богатая Евгения Никитовна, Богатая Евгения Никитовна, Руснак Тамара Никаноровна, Рудык Нина Никитовна, Ряжева Анна Ефимовна, Богатая Евгения Никитовна

с. Гербино
Дидурик Юхим Петрович, Горбатюк Иван Григорьевич, Глухий Василий Никитович, Рябчук Татьяна Семеновна, Пифанова Мария Гнатовна

с. Гольма
Янковский Андрей Петрович, Зубенко Анатолий Семенович, Буяновская Зинаида Федоровна

пгт Красные Окны
Евтуховский Анатолий Григорьевич, Брижатый Николай Фомич, Семенюк Григорий Якович, Онуцкий Георгий Филиппович, Свистунова Анна Поликарповна, Трибой Галина Леонидовна, Нагурная Ольга Евгеньевна, Павлова Раиса Николаевна, Ковальчук Нина Андреевна, Коваленко Анна Константиновна

с. Вербово
Дикусар Александр Николаевич

с. Михайловка
Бондар Виктор Петрович, Бондарь Виктор Петрович, Ткаченко Михаил Прокопьевич, Ткаченко Михаил Прокофьевич, Ткаченко Михаил Прокофьевич, Бондарь Виктор Петрович, Плехневич Мелания Игнатьевна

г. Ананьев
Коваленко Николай Митрофанович, Ерошенко Александр Иванович, Кольчак Николай Павлович, Герасименко Павел Михайлович, Герасютенко Павел Михалович, Копайгора Анатолий Федорович, Самойленко Иван Ильич, Негур Виктор Йосифович, Коваленко Николай Семенович, Гладченко Андрей Петрович, Реус Мария Михайловна, Сербин Любовь Сергеевна, Дискаленко Раиса Ивановна, Нигруца Галина Андреевна, Негруца Галина Андреевна, Вернигор Галина Никифоровна, Площанская Валентина Марковна, Ротарь Лидия Кузьминична, Сорочан Ольга Николаевна, Княгницкая Елена Пантелеевна, Лышенко Раиса Васильевна

с. Алексеевка
Иванчин Николай Яковлевич, Москаленко Виктор Никифорович, Иванчин Николай Яковлевич, Гарам Степан Иванович, Марашлец Степан Захарович, Штогрин Надежда Константиновна, Вакула Евгения Захаровна, Воротыло Лукерия Петровна, Косюра Евдокия Трифоновна, Прокопенко Полина Константиновна, Косюра Евдокия Трифоновна

пгт Затишье
Соколовский Николай Ильич, Кульчицкий Александр Порфиревич, Волчок Анатолий Семенович, Волчек Анатолий Семенович, Соколовский Николай Ильич, Вербицкий Николай Яковлевич, Бурденюк Степан Иванович, Борденюк Степан Иванович, Гроза Николай Исакович, Вербенко Екатерина Фоминична, Раславицкая Тамара Яковлевна, Заволокина Елена Семеновна

пгт Александровка
Михайличенко Владимир Григорьевич, Побережный Иван Николаевич, Пуга Степан Сидорович, Пуго Степан Иосифович, Пасечник Анатолий Иванович, Вальсамаки Василий Анатольевич, Маркитан Иван Николаевич, Стацишин Андрей Филиппович, Бондар Анна Ивановна, Рыбак Мария Витальевна

с. Марьяновка
Кавчак Степан Михайлович, Ситник Дмитрий Христофорович

с. Александровка
Молчанюк Владимир Васильевич, Великсар Василий Георгиевич, Катречко Савелий Зиновьевич, Катречко Савели Зиновьевич, Цуркан Василий Иванович, Катречко Василий Мефодьевич, Панченко Федосий Федорович, Волошина Мария Алексеевна, Голубкова Валентина Никитовна, Голота Мария Максимовна, Кушниренко Нина Михайловна, Катречко Ульяна Архиповна

с. Холмское
Славов Иван Захарович, Георгиева Мария Васильевна

с. Чапаевка
Дубовик Владимир Васильевич, Авронова Галина Юстимовна, Бушан Меланья Павловна, Авронова Галина Иустиновна

с. Бакша
Гонтарь Александр Федорович, Рябова Галина Даниловна

с. Выгода
Бездетко Жан Дмитриевич, Згерский Юрий Андреевич, Бондаренко Иван Евгеньевич, Шпак Василий Кондратович, Бондаренко Анатолий Евгеньевич, Гаврищук Николай Васильевич, Турок Нина Петровна

с. Камянка
Бездетко Жан Дмитриевич, Филимоненко Василий Ефимович, Филимонинко Василий Ефимович, Гуд Николай Ивановна, Мельник Зинаида Семеновна, Саказлы Ефросинья Афанасьевна

с. Андрияшевка
Гапунич Василий Иванович, Логвин Галина Андреевна, Погорила Евгения Федоровна

с. Пасат
Петровский Василий Харитонович, Долинский Василий Зиновьевич

с. Пужайково
Ивоненко Петр Терентьевич, Шнуровенко Анатолий Парфениевич, Шнуровенко Анатолий Парфеньевич, Левицкая Мария Гордеевна, Алексеенко Анисья Арефьевна, Оцебрык Нина Сергеевна, Фоменко Ольга Николаевна, Верба Ольга Григорьевна

с. Слюсарево
Шпытко Иван Федорович, Полищук Евгения Владимировна

с. Харитиновка
Решетнюк Анатолий Васильевич, Решетнюк Анатолий Васильевич

с. Перейма
Пигульский Иван Эвтихиевич, Лукашенко Борис Николаевич, Сиренко Анастасия Ивановна

с. Ольшанка
Осадчук Анатолий Петрович, Морозюк Нина Макаровна

с. Беленое
Пащенко Петр Иванович, Чечельницкий Николай Тимофеевич, Осадча Нина Дмитриевна

с. Надеждовка
Лыхо Иван Николаевич, Ткаченко Мария Пантелеевна

с. Жовтневое
Бакановский Зиновей Иванович, Карасава Василий Афанасьевич, Караниклев Федор Федорович, Тонева Мария Ильевна, Тонева Мария Илинична, Русинская Елена Петровна, Лехова Василина Кондратьевна, Вивсюк Нина Филимоновна

с. Савранское
Шатайло Василий Якимович, Шатайло Василий Акимович

с. Каменское
Дехтеренко Филипп Михайлович, Гуренко Нина Ивановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Синкевич Григорий Михайлович, Стадниченко Анна Филипповна

с. Василевка
Тукасер Василий Иванович, Гайдаржи Иван Михайлович, Верхогляд Степан Данилович, Бузажи Николай Прокопьевич, Оранчук Вера Павловна, Соборова Евгения Антоновна, Пимонова Анастасия Васильевна, Петранова Ольга Ивановна, Кирова Нина Георгиевна, Гайдаржи Елена Афанасьевна, Еребакан Иван Дмитриевич

г. Южный
Билан Владимир Парамонович, Макаров Иван Максимович, Козлов Иван Ефимович, Ким Вонсеб , Лаврененко Вера Егоровна, Молчанюк Надежда Васильевна, Тимченко Елизавета Васильевна, Вишневская Рая Ивановна, Кустова Вера Потаповна, Дундер Антонина Ильинична, Дундер Антонина Ильевна, Лукинова Галина Владимировна, Нартя Зоя Ивановна, Рудякова Валентина Александровна, Гаврик Зинаида Семеновна

с. Каменное
Пашковский Владимир Филимонович, Ковальчук Александр Никитович, Лесько Иван Архипович, Пашковский Владимир Филимонович, Сивак Алексей Григорьевич, Лесько Лидия Ивановна

с. Шайтанка
Бевзюк Михаил Степанович, Бевзюк Михаил Степанович

с. Новоселовка
Мироненко Василий Анисимович, Бодун Александр Степанович, Пилипенко Николай Александрович, Касьяненко Владимир Алексеевич, Мироненко Василий Анисимович, Ищенко Василий Тимофеевич, Дорошенко Владимир Павлович, Драгиев Иван Васильевич, Караконстантин Евдокия Кирилловна, Химик Зина Дмитриевна, Химик Зинаида Дмитриевна, Добротюк Мария , Матвиенко Валентина Мойсеевна

с. Михайлополь
Боровец Адам Семенович

с. Корытное
Левицкий Александр Иванович, Веретицкая Анна Петровна, Драганьк Галина Семеновна, Шептур Галина Назаровна, Драганюк Анна Семеновна, Драганюк Галина Семеновна

с. Перелеты
Гонтарь Михаил Акимович, Цуркан Мария Ивановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Богданов Михаил Степанович, Власова Анна Федоровна, Станевич Анна Емельяновна, Димитрова Валентина Христофоровна

с. Выпасное
Караулан Николай Иванович, Чумаков Павел Андреевич, Стратиенко Иван Федорович, Крамаренко Татьяна Ивановна, Перян Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Котовка
Стоянов Иван Александрович, Богданович Ришард Альбинович, Богданович Ричард Альбинович, Поломошнова Мария Демьяновна, Рекша Анна Дмитриевна, Рекша Анна Григорьевна

с. Матросская
Евмененко Анатолий Викторович, Довбышенко Мария Ивановна

пгт Саврань
Бершадский Петр Михайлович, Ким Юрий Иванович, Лопатюк Иван Григорьевич, Миронюк Павел Власович, Романская Вера Дмитриевна, Кравец Валентина Федоровна, Веприкова Надежда Евгеньевна, Славинская Надежда Сильвестровна, Сербинович Нина Ивановна, Шелепенко Галина Афанасьевна

с. Ульяновка
Болотенко Виктор Николаевич, Моржук Ярослав Васильевич, Мальцев Геннадий Васильевич, Сивачова Любовь Митрофановна, Копечинская Мария Арсентьевна, Сафонова Евгения Ивановна

с. Покровка
Панасюк Николай Сергеевич

с. Дмитровка
Пачев Василий Иванович, Городиштян Василий Фомич, Ионел Иван Исидорович, Ионел Иван Сидорович, Пачев Василий Иванович, Михов Даниил Пантелеевич, Кюлафлы Георгий Васильевич, Муту Елизавета Алексеевна, Погурская Домникия Андреевна, Михова Мария Петровна, Попазогло Мария Петровна, Попозогло Мария Петровна, Кедик Иванна Степановна, Кюркчу Елена Степановна, Димитрова Рахиль Андреевна, Текменжи Ирина Опанасовна, Жекова Стояна Васильевна, Гайдаржи Анастасия Михайловна

с. Молога
Григоращенко Петр Федорович, Скала Яков Афанасьевич

с. Русскоивановка
Гросул Афанасий Герасимович, Барбачева Татьяна Павловна, Гудова Антонина Антоновна

г. Арциз
Волканов Петр Петрович, Працевитый Виталий Гаврилович, Кафтан Григорий Деонизович, Русева Домникия Константиновна, Иващенко Вера Филипповна, Алешина Анна Михайловна, Серветник Люся Тимофеевна, Алексеева Антонина Ивановна, Аксенюк Любовь Петровна, Оксенюк Любовь Петровна, Недялкова Надежда Петровна, Прошак Меланья Степановна

с. Сербка
Малов Леонид Андреевич, Стефак Розалия Васильевна

с. Виноградное
Борзенко Николай Дмитриевич, Димитров Иван Николаевич, Димитрова Пелагея Ивановна, Гурник Галина Максимовна, Козак Роза Рафаиловна, Велева Мария Ивановна

с. Евтодия
Слободянюк Владимир Иванович, Слободянюк Владимир Иванович

с. Вольное
Цвятков Иван Иванович, Колесниченко Василий Тимофеевич, Стоянов Петр Петрович, Кара Домникия Мануиловна, Иджилова Домникия Николаевна

пгт Тарутино
Запорожец Федор Григорьевич, Вайпан Василина Ивановна, Вайпан Василиса Ивановна

с. Бобрик Первый
Михайлецкий Юлий Васильевич

с. Кислица
Степаненко Василий Иванович, Минчога Василий Маркович, Орленко Нина Тимофеевна

с. Городное
Занфиров Лазарь Афанасьевич, Мильчева Стефанида Андреевна, Семкова Мария Степановна

с. Обжилое
Слепой Николай Константинович, Косановская Лидия Матвеевна

с. Крыжановка
Тимков Николай Ефремович, Мороз Иван Васильевич, Паска Александр Сергеевич, Парабин Виталий Петрович, Парабин Виктор Петрович, Кушнир Сергей Александрович, Парабин Виктор Петрович, Ткаченко Виктор Васильевич, Барановская Мария Дмитриевна, Прокопова Евгения Семеновна, Тефтул Зинаида Максимовна, Закалашнюк Галина Кузьминична

п. Гвардейское
Белозеров Василий Петрович

с. Концеба
Катрич Иван Тихонович, Запорожец Василий Алексеевич, Слепенький Василий Григорьевич, Полищук Анатолий Терентьевич, Миронюк Михаил Игнатьевич, Сусленко Анна Андреевна, Посувайло Татьяна Гавриловна, Сотоновская Евгения Григорьевна, Сопотницкая Нина Макаровна

с. Баштанков
Дяченко Николай Михайлович, Мищенко Василий Сафронович

г. Кодыма
Копач Иван Петрович, Кушнир Василий Феодосиевич, Паламарчук Демьян Михайлович, Бабенко Василий Леонтьевич, Серебрий Василий Иванович, Макарчик Александр Никитович, Ваганов Валентин Михайлович, Христанчук Сергей Фокич, Паламарчук Софья Зиновиевна, Цехмейстер Анна Мойсеевна, Землякова Наталья Васильевна, Пояцыка Мария Кириловна, Софычь Мария Ивановна

г. Килия
Караяни Иван Петрович, Павленко Василий Никифорович, Ганцев Анатолий Иванович, Писаренко Николай Алексеевич, Панчев Петр Михайлович, Караблин Алексей Петрович, Замарин Анатолий Сергеевич, Смирнов Гаврил Иванович, Божемский Борис Степанович, Тарнавская Домника Исаковна, Тернавская Домника Исаковна, Лысенко Галина Федоровна, Божемская Ионна Спиридоновна, Лавренцова Марфа Петровна, Попова Ксения Харлампиевна, Головко Домника Федоровна, Костенко Анна Владимировна, Токан Елена Степановна, Сефер Тамара Николаевна, Архипова Домника Павловна, Жекова София Никитовна, Чубученко Ольга Ивановна, Лысенко Галина Федоровна, Китаева Нина Григорьевна

с. Першотравневое
Кухар Петр Матвеевич, Фокша Иван Федорович, Воробьев Георгий Васильевич, Кухарь Петр Матвеевич, Мариогло Елена Ивановна, Мариогло Елена Михайловна, Пятница Василиса Акимовна, Генова Мелания Ильинична, Ковальчук Феодосия Ивановна, Мацюк Домника Федоровна

с. Грабово
Мытник Василий Филиппович, Бурковский Владимир Авранович, Срибняк Сергей Федосеевич, Дорох Лидия Фризонтьевна, Дорох Лидия Фризоновна, Цыгульская Екатерина Михайловна

с. Калантаевка
Янчук Борис Васильевич, Романович Евгения Яковлевна

с. Плавни
Руму Георгий Дмитриевич, Булгару Иван Антонович

с. Колисное
Караган Иван Михайлович, Димов Степан Степанович, Попов Иван Степанович, Панайотов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Качанова Евдокия Петровна, Качанова Евдокия Игнатьевна

с. Константиновка
Шулянский Иван Андреевич, Шуленский Иван Андреевич, Крицкая Меланья Петровна

с. Николаевка
Гуляев Аркадий Павлович, Ребрий Виктор Петрович, Бабин Петр Васильевич, Гуляев Аркадий Павлович, Мельниченко Любовь Алексеевна, Урсол Альвина Владимировна

г. Татарбунары
Стоянов Василий Константинович, Нестеренко Василий Петрович, Семенюк Александра Степановна, Паюк Евгения Петровна, Ивасенко Лидия Ивановна, Семенюк Александра Степановна, Сорочан Мария Петровна, Стоян Лидия Николаевна, Стоянова Лидия Николаевна

с. Кривая Балка
Яковлев Иван Петрович, Тома Евгений Григорьевич, Варлан Мария Георгиевна

пгт Лиманское
Липский Анатолий Васильевич, Михеев Виктор Кондратьевич, Липский Анатолий Васильевич, Яремко Александр Васильевич, Набережных Нина Корнеевна, Луковец Мария Захаровна, Куртева Нина Алексеевна, Ерсак Тамара Петровна, Цой Алла

с. Петродолинское
Лысый Федор Константинович, Яворский Илья Йосифович, Кириченко Николай Васильевич, Сакута Владимир Остапович, Лапина Анна Александровна, Свердлова Зинаида Ивановна, Свердлова Зинаида Ивановна, Ермошко Елена Лаврентьевна

пгт Таирово
Головченко Григорий Илларионович, Гиляка Вера Степановна

с. Загнитков
Варшавский Юхим Петрович, Близнюк Яков Петрович, Журба Василий Григорьевич, Соломко Павел Антонович, Журба Василий Григорьевич, Кучанский Василий Григорьевич, Кукумань Петр Степанович, Колесник Яков Михайлович, Мазур Михаил Емельянович, Близнюк Яков Петрович, Колесник Анна Федоровна, Могилко Анна Трофимовна, Буздуган Прасковья Григорьевна, Рыбаченко Прасковья Федоровна, Рибаченко Прасковья Федоровна, Рафаилова Ольга Васильевна, Полищук Татьяна Степановна

с. Троицкое
Шеларь Андрей Николаевич, Магденко Всеволод Павлович, Быць Иван Евстафьевич, Быць Иван Евстахович, Сухый Иван Алексеевич, Корницов Иван Федорович, Усачов Александр Павлович, Маковецкий Николай Иванович, Савенко Николай Федорович, Чебан Николай Нестерович, Дмитрашко Елена Дмитриевна, Барда Ольга Венедиктовна, Белик Галина Сергеевна, Белик Галина Сергеевна, Балан Людмила Алексеевна, Кузьмина Меланья Ивановна, Иванова Мария Ивановна, Соборова Нина Сергеевна

с. Бочмановка
Дорош Николай Иванович, Бабин Андрей Васильевич, Кучер Евгений Константинович, Осаула Анна Владимировна, Кочур Раиса Никитовна, Лихацкая Галина Александровна, Волянская Любовь Арсентьевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Церковнюк Иван Дмитриевич, Рябой Павел Васильевич, Мясковский Григорий Яковлевич

с. Траповка
Ведута Василий Ерофеевич, Шульга Анна Антоновна, Ведута Меланья Ивановна, Ведута Мелания Ивановна, Лысенюк Мелания Кононовна, Лисинюк Мелания Кононовна

с. Долинское
Мунтяну Дмитрий Ионович, Романенко Евгений Семенович, Романенко Анатолий Йосифович, Чепуренко Валентина Арсентьевна, Чепуренко Валентина Арсеньевна, Гонца Елизавета Васильевна, Грыгорашенко Валентина Васильевна, Гуденко Мария Степановна, Чернат Клавдия Григорьевна, Быту Парасковья Савельевна

с. Великокомаровка
Севрюков Анатолий Егорович, Севрюков Анатолий Егорович, Рыбак Анна Алексеевна, Колораева Мария Юхимовна

с. Полянецкое
Герасименко Василий Иванович, Волочанский Василий Федорович, Писанюк Галина Андреевна, Чернецова Феодосия Васильевна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Шелест Виктор Иванович

с. Долиновка
Стець Василий Михайлович, Стец Василий Михайлович, Стец Василий Михайлович, Богаченко Татьяна Григорьевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Новошицкий Владимир Александрович, Новашицкий Владимир Александрович, Новошицкий Владимир Александрович

пгт Слободка
Харчишин Степан Макарович, Петраковский Владимир Леонтьевич, Мазурик Алла Васильевна, Коровицкая Екатерина Степановна

с. Пирожная
Кучер Борис Аникиевич, Кучер Борис Якимович, Склярук Петр Андреевич, Рахлянская Нина Леонтьевна, Рахнянская Нина Леонтьевна, Десятник Анна Сафроновна

с. Писаревка
Срибняк Иван Романович, Срибняк Иван Романович, Цигульская Мария Васильевна, Сауляк Мария Ивановна, Адаховская Нина Ивановна, Гойванюк Валентина Антоновна

с. Старые Трояны
Беженар Дмитрий Васильевич, Рябчинская Анна Марковна, Наку Александра Ильевна, Наку Александра Ильинична

с. Приморское
Рудь Алексей Владимирович, Павлов Изот Аверьянович, Константинова Фиона Петровна, Радиус Раиса Александровна, Гидерим Ксения Николаевна, Ищенко Тамара Яковлевна

с. Озерное
Караман Григорий Николаевич, Телеуца Василий Федорович, Залож Антонина Ивановна, Паку Степанида Васильевна, Залож Антонина Ивановна, Бартяну Александра Семеновна

с. Новая Покровка
Скурту Василий Лазаревич

с. Утконосовка
Тудоран Василий Павлович, Аржинт Захарий Георгиевич, Борчану Георгий Андреевич, Кульча Елизавета Владимировна

пгт Цебриково
Трестер Вальтер Эрнестович, Лесная Фотина Арсентьевна, Тимченко Людмила Васильевна

с. Молодежное
Шаповалов Николай Григорьевич, Маркитан Иван Николаевич, Дружинина Валентина Филипповна, Горбачук Вера Каллиниковна

с. Лески
Максименко Михаил Григорьєвич, Компаниец Василий Васильевич, Корниенко Варвара Кирилловна

с. Задунаевка
Гачик Степан Семенович, Данев Петр Опанасович, Ненова Нина Степановна

с. Шабо
Кобяков Виктор Иванович, Ревун Стефания Моисеевна, Ревун Стефана Мойсеевна, Крицкая Мелания Тимофеевна, Лищук Алла Дмитриевна, Роздольская Мелания Онисиевна, Лищук Алла Дмитриевна

с. Привольное
Рудов Евгений Романович

с. Топали
Донцов Павел Дементанович, Донцов Павел Дементанович, Бойко Иван Зиновьевич, Деготь Мария Петровна, Кожухарь Мария Федоровна

с. Виноградовка
Парпуланский Николай Ильич, Мильчев Петр Георгиевич, Фрунзе Домникия Степановна, Генова Домникия Петровна, Панчева Елена Дмитриевна, Щербан Елена Афанасьевна, Кула Домника Ивановна, Кула Домникия Ивановна

с. Ленино
Пенков Федор Георгиевич, Дударчук Галина Павловна

с. Десантное
Логвинов Иван Васильевич

с. Саражинка
Пручковский Анатолий Кириллович, Пигульский Анатолий Юхимович, Слободянюк Нина Васильевна

с. Чернечье
Конюшенко Иван Пантелеймонович, Конюшенко Иван Пантелеймонович

с. Веселая Балка
Мороз Василий Савельевич

с. Павловка
Непомящий Валентин Иустинович, Якименко Иван Владимирович, Шевчук Анатолий Леонидович, Самсонникова Лидия Григорьевна, Дронова Домникия Васильевна

п. Чубовка
Мурцыта Анатолий Михайлович

с. Ройлянка
Урсул Иван Дмитриевич

с. Важное
Жиров Петр Лазаревич

с. Петровское
Загорняк Филипп Петрович, Карапетян Симавон Варгдесович, Белан Василий Федорович

пгт Любашевка
Васькович Степан Петрович, Доценко Леонтий Григорьевич, Бырзул Николай Федорович, Кушниренко Николай Иванович, Армениш Николай Ерофеевич, Янковой Василий Петрович, Мамиенко Василий Макарович, Кризель Тамара Никоновна, Кризель Тамара Николаевна, Дорошенко Мария Алексеевна, Ильина Лидия Григорьевна, Ерыкалова Алла Николаевна, Тихевич Раиса Дмитриевна, Цуркан Нина Пантелеевна, Пастущина Галина Михайловна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Головченко Сергей Степанович

с. Петровка
Антоненко Алексей Александрович, Антоненко Алексей Александрович, Закерничний Антон Митрофанович, Шевчук Таиса Григорьевна, Волосович Жанна Николаевна, Пасечник Мария Иосиповна, Янченко Валентина Ивановна, Кротик Валентина Ивановна, Коваленко Евгена Григорьевна, Коваленко Евгения Григорьевна, Чумаченко Мария Арсентьевна, Волосович Жанна Николаевна, Василечко Елена Тимофеевна, Даич Ирина Ивановна

с. Фараоновка
Берлинский Михаил Васильевич, Велигурский Василий Иванович

с. Заря
Богданов Петр Иванович, Иванова Меланья Константиновна, Иванова Мелания Константиновна

с. Мирное
Романов Василий Кириллович, Детков Антон Мартиянович, Григоренко Анысия Липатовна, Иванова Анастасия Фапеновна, Урсолова Ефросиния Павловна

с. Шевченково
Руденко Иван Антонович, Шавловская Ксения Никитовна, Шавловская Александра Никитовна, Городниченко Ксения Васильевна, Городниченко Ксеня Васильевна, Городниченко Ксения Васильевна

с. Малодолинское
Тытюшко Максим Аксентьевич, Цивка Семен Романович, Тытюшко Максим Аксентьевич, Азаренков Владимир Никитович, Мыхайлуца Ксения Александровна, Гончарук Анна Ивановна, Артамонова Тамара Дмитриевна, Реус Мария Михайловна, Черватюк Ксения Романовна, Кушнир Людмила Ивановна

с. Петропавловка
Лохматов Тихон Иванович, Солопихина Лидия Федоровна

с. Стояново
Наливанный Илья Федосьевич, Наливанный Илья Феодосьевич

с. Попаздра
Чабаненко Василий Андреевич

с. Бритовка
Шарматенко Аркадий Иванович, Шаршатенко Аркадий Иванович, Липецкий Василий Степанович, Липецкий Василий Степанович

с. Шабельники
Ковальчук Адольф Антонович, Ковальчук Адольф Антонович

с. Антонюки
Митюков Юрий Александрович, Замрий Дмитрий Иванович, Замрий Дмитрий Иванович

с. Вишневое
Степанкевич Людвиг Дмитриевич, Кондрук Иван Максимович, Паламарчук Тамара Григорьевна, Меглей Антонина Онуфриевна, Щербина Тамара Григорьевна

с. Сычавка
Гринишин Ярослав Васильевич, Крысэня Нина Константиновна, Фоменко Валентина Александровна

с. Староселье
Морарь Михаил Деонисович, Марарь Клавдия Захаровна, Корона Юлия Тимофеевна

с. Маяки
Дубовой Анатолий Павлович, Гордеев Николай Михайлович, Балюк Иван Николаевич, Ехлаков Афанасий Александрович, Пелипас Николай Андреевич, Бойко Анна Павловна, Уткына Галина Владимировна, Уткына Галина Владимировна, Уткина Галина Владимировна, Школа Лидия Васильевна

с. Благоево
Кирьязов Семен Васильевич, Никола Иван Иванович, Дойчева Анна Михайловна, Дойчева Анна Михайловна

с. Сербы
Чебаненко Виктор Борисович, Трембовецкий Иван Александрович, Чабан Мотря Николаевна

с. Качуровка
Церковнюк Павел Иванович

с. Степановка
Стрельченко Иван Степанович, Кирланд Владимир Иванович, Бордей Йосип Николаевич, Грынкевич Людмила Пантелеевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Стаценко Анатолий Васильевич, Грицюк Нина Прокофьевна, Непорада Нина Прокофьевна, Костюченко Лидия Михайловна

с. Монаши
Костенко Александр Федорович, Чекан Наталия Филипповна

с. Борщи
Собко Тимофей Семенович

с. Плахтеевка
Саламаха Григорий Хрисанфович, Кошельник Иван Петрович, Гетьман Николай Петрович, Шаймарданов Сарфа Шаймарданович, Подуст Павел Иванович, Середа Мария Ивановна, Саламаха Мария Тимофеевна, Саламаха Мария Александровна, Саламаха Наталия Петровна, Бондаренко Наталия Петровна, Небога Татьяна Васильевна, Иванько Мария Семеновна, Дымура Мотрена Трофимовна, Иванько Ксения Георгиевна, Бырсан Оксана Иванова

с. Новая Дофиновка
Гаджала Степан Петрович, Гаджало Степан Петрович, Гилина Ольга Федоровна, Быльдюкевич Александра Кондратьевна, Хоминская Тамара Владимировна, Маршалковская Галина Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Будяковский Владимир Омельянович, Будяковский Владимир Емельянович

с. Кричуново
Сывун Василий Корнеевич

с. Табаки
Бахчиванжи Иван Иванович, Бужилова Екатерина Петровна, Пометкова Мария Ивановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Орел Василий Евсеевич, Гринько Григорий Нестерович, Гринько Мая Григорьевна

с. Косы
Шевчук Степан Гаврилович, Вороновская Галина Калениковна, Вороновская Галина Омельяновна, Галла Раиса Андреевна

с. Станиславка
Радзецкий Виктор Максимович, Чубар Виктор Иванович, Авраменко Вера Мифодьевна, Авраменко Вера Мефодьевна

с. Успеновка
Гавриленко Владимир Семенович, Волчкова Анна Дмитриевна, Куликова Наталья Ивановна

с. Соболевка
Косаковский Евгений Мефодьевич, Макушинская Клавдия Григорьевна, Пастушенко Галина Степановна, Пастушенко Галина Ивановна

с. Мардаровка
Куциевский Анатолий Евгеньевич, Вусатая Мелания Степановна, Довгалюк Мелания Степановна, Кравченко Лидия Яковлевна, Куприянчик Анастасия Марковна

с. Великий Дальник
Бабиченко Василий Иванович, Мотречко Василий Павлович, Добжанская Евгения Яковлевна, Черкасова Люда Юзефовна, Колесниченко Надежда Лукинична

с. Крыжовлин
Задворный Иван Васильевич, Задворный Иван Василавич

с. Федоровка
Билоконь Владимир Рафаилович

с. Климентово
Секир Василий Евгеньевич

с. Янишовка
Машкин Борис Сидорович, Дунаев Геннади Дмитриевич

с. Богатое
Дежуржи Афанасий Максимович, Беженар Петр Антонович, Дижуржи Опанас Максимович

с. Липецкое
Плугарева Михаил Павлович, Думбрава Василий Александрович, Солон Матрена Афанасьевна, Гинкул Анна Яковлевна

с. Комаровка
Ивашко Георгий Ильич, Ивашко Георгий Ильич

с. Куяльник
Отроблянко Василий Иванович, Отроблянко Вера Никифоровна, Сюрись Нина Алексеевна

с. Вестерничаны
Мельник Константин Денисович

с. Тимково
Шевчук Леонид Семенович, Носач Василий Антонович, Руснак Лидия Васильевна, Мисяновская Клавдия Михайловна, Юрьева Агафия Севастьяновна

с. Дальник
Донченко Григорий Леонтьевич, Леонов Константин Сергеевич, Калищук Надежда Михайловна, Галкина Зоя Васильевна, Косурова Анна Ивановна

с. Новоподольское
Шевченко Михаил Якович

с. Лановое
Попадюк Василий Николаевич, Швейдер Лидия Александровна

с. Маркевичево
Каминский Владимир Леонидович, Дубинина Ольга Харитоновна

с. Ясеново Второе
Заболотный Иван Антонович

с. Заводовка
Дроздов Анатолий Яковлевич, Губчик Лидия Гавриловна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Семака Иван Максимович

с. Розквит
Филипчук Григорий Васильевич

с. Бендзари
Грыжук Георгий Афанасьевич

с. Новониколаевка
Бучек Евген Михайлович, Денцель Анна Павловна

г. Вилковое
Маляренко Иосиф Федорович, Унгаров Иван Леонович, Васильева Меланья Юхимовна, Половинкина Ксения Филипповна, Птицына Ксения Ивановна, Кирсанова Валентина Фомична, Моргунова Евгения Селевестровна, Сытникова Меланья Андреевна

пгт Сарата
Рогозин Алексей Николаевич, Люстров Анатолий Николаевич, Зайцева Федора Ивановна, Нейкова Александра Ильинична

с. Великоплоское
Сорокин Иван Ермолаевич, Перстнев Василий Иванович, Гальцева Ксенья Трифоновна, Гальцева Ксения Трифоновна, Жупанова Мелания Тимофеевна, Конюхова Ульяна Илларионовна, Кленова Ульяна Антиповна

с. Щербанка
Земляной Евгений Алексеевич, Земляной Евгений Алексеевич, Земляной Евгений Алексеевич

с. Старостино
Милентий Петр Петрович, Милентий Петр Артемович, Милентий Петр Артемович

с. Новые Чобручи
Переходнюк Иван Александрович, Переходнюк Ольга Владимировна

с. Парканцы
Резнюк Сергей Кондратьевич

с. Яснополье
Жуков Степан Степанович, Катарин Борис Константинович, Катарин Борис Константинович

пгт Коминтерновское
Стручковский Владимир Михайлович, Стручковский Владимир Михайлович, Фуртак Григорий Степанович, Чернявский Владимир Семенович, Иоганов Михаил Васильевич, Лужецкая Мария Григорьевна, Рябухина Мария Ивановна, Гуда Варвара Васильевна, Коротаева Галина Александровна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Теличко Федор Яковлевич, Мокрицкая Людмила Михайловна, Мокрицкая Людмила Михайловна, Мелюх Екатерина Александровна

с. Мариновка
Лисовский Иосип Дмитриевич, Третьяк Иван Феодосиевич, Гошта Пелагея Панасовна, Соколовская Ольга Степановна

с. Калиновка
Платика Василий Михайлович

п. Борщи
Москаленко Кирило Ефимович

с. Демидово
Лебеденко Александр Петрович, Егорова Мария Михайловна, Петрова Таисия Ивановна

с. Новокарбовка
Лянный Владимир Иванович

с. Познанка Первая
Адубецкий Дмитрий Кондратович, Сила Николай Павлович

с. Кирово
Токовенко Виталий Терентьевич, Шкумат Галина Николаевна

с. Одай
Киптык Григорий Хомич

с. Фонтанка
Бугаев Николай Яковлевич, Бондарчук Владимир Михайлович, Гуть Петр Васильевич, Маковкина Анжелика Петровна, Дячун Евгения Михайловна, Пташинскас Лидия Александровна, Пташинская Лидия Александровна, Шевчук Галина Петровна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Швечихин Николай Андреевич

п. Оксамитное
Бербер Алексей Федорович

с. Гребеники
Панченко Иван Юхимович

с. Старые Шомполы
Сочесло Николай Николаевич, Горбель Николай Данилович

с. Майори
Бойчук Василий Иванович

с. Широкое
Балта Георгий Михайлович, Кисель Елена Петровна, Тараненко Валентина Григорьевна, Подолько Анна Михайловна

с. Теплица
Лукацкий Владимир Львович, Марар Василий Спиродонович, Козина Анна Николаевна, Мерзликина Мария Никифоровна

с. Гиржово
Попович Павел Гаврилович

с. Плавнево
Шолков Сергей Александрович, Матронецкая Мария Гавриловна, Матронецкая Мария Гавриловна

с. Болгарка
Левандовский Михаил Никитович

с. Песчаная
Левицкий Данила Андреевич, Дабижа Анна Сергеевна, Безуглая Елена Ивановна, Квачук Анна Сергеевна, Ильченко Варвара Викторовна, Богачук Ольга Григорьевна, Сопрун Любовь Самойловна, Калион Мария Хрезантемовна

с. Трохимовка
Вакарь Николай Петрович

с. Понятовка
Михайлов Иван Иосифович, Тулай Богдан Данилович

с. Пионерское
Сторожук Петр Григорьевич, Михальчук Зинаида Алексеевна

с. Дачное
Литвин Виктор Ивановна, Литвин Виктор Иванович, Василенко Лидия Алексеевна, Шостаченко Людмила Васильевна, Креденцер Евгения Михайловна, Амелина Алла Дмитриевна, Ефименко Анастасия Алексеевна

пгт Николаевка
Петриченко Аркадий Кондратович, Бойко Иван Зиновьевич, Шахдинаров Лева Гарегинович, Макаренко Валентина Ефремовна, Савчук Любовь Григорьевна, Склярук Надежда Филипповна

пгт Великодолинское
Козловский Виктор Антонович, Ивашкевич Антоний Захарович, Лавская Зинаида Андреевна, Кулинич Нина Тимофеевна, Трушникова Александра Александровна, Гашева Нина Петровна, Андреева Мария Ефремовна, Абрамочкина Ефросиния Михайловна

с. Левадовка
Каташинский Николай Иванович

с. Новоборисовка
Стислов Иван Владимирович

с. Новосветовка
Гилка Павел Васильевич

с. Раскошное
Сторонский Василий Михайлович, Мищенко Виктор Николаевич

с. Комарашевое
Клыбаник Ярослав Петрович

с. Козлово
Чумак Михаил Григорьевич

с. Казацкое
Шокот Иван Иванович, Шокот Елена Виссарионовна, Гончарук Раиса Григорьевна

с. Жовтень
Нечай Василий Йосифович, Жабина Анна Павловна, Железняк Валентина Несторовна

с. Гаевка
Шулим Леонид Якович

с. Шершенцы
Леонгард Владимир Андреевич, Бурдиян Николай Михайлович, Сербина Анна Андреевна

с. Богуново
Вихристюк Николай Андреевич, Микитенко Анна Павловна

с. Дивизия
Ткаченко Василий Алексеевич, Железняк Ксения Алексеевна, Железняк Ксения Алексеевна

с. Малиновка
Чумаченко Василий Кузьмич

с. Байтали
Чернявский Василий Павлович, Чернявская Василий Павлович, Туркуман Алексей Игнатьевич, Греденюк Анна Власовна, Гриденюк Анна Власовна

с. Яски
Акименко Леонид Иванович, Стецько Владимир Николаевич, Артеменко Нина Александровна

с. Маразлеевка
Москаленко Василий Иванович, Саченко Иван Ерофеевич, Дунаенко Нина Архиповна, Шестак Анна Васильевна

с. Новопокровка
Атнашевский Александр Георгиевич, Атнашевский Александр Григорьевич, Дубенко Нина Матвеевна

с. Гандрабури
Кирьяк Афанасий Петрович, Стрецкул Иван Филиппович, Стрецкул Йван Филиппович, Негриняк Нина Ивановна, Полищук Анна Тимофеевна, Солон Федора Степановна

с. Удобное
Сырбул Василий Зиновьевич, Заболоцкая Вероника Васильевна, Кравченко Клавдия Онисимовна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Замихановский Николай Кириллович, Кучерявый Василий Васильевич, Колесник Вера Александровна, Музыка Мария Степановна, Гончарук Мария Григорьевна

с. Романовка
Ольховский Сергей Михайлович

с. Шелехово
Панна Михаил Васильевич, Полывяна Зинаида Антоновна

с. Новоалександровка
Цымбанарь Сергей Константинович

с. Ананьев
Русначенко Василий Александрович, Пуга Василий Павлович, Гладкая Нина Моисеевна, Дидух Валентина Ивановна, Выродова Валентина Федоровна, Рябова Евгения Николаевна

с. Ивашков
Фасоля Иван Демьянович, Козориз Мария Омельяновна, Боцул Анна Феодосьевна

с. Новодачное
Стовманенко Владимир Денисович, Стовманенко Владимир Денисович

с. Кучурган
Камнев Павел Антонович, Истрати Василий Александрович, Козловская Ксения Михайловна, Кириенко Вера Семеновна

с. Лабушное
Макошиба Василий Андреевич, Гловацкий Александр Евменьевич, Евтодий Онисия Аврамовна, Русол Анна Семеновна, Струсевич Татьяна Викторовна

с. Червоноармейское
Сакалы Дмитрий Семенович, Арабаджи Стефанида Алексадровна, Шишман Елена Петровна, Чебан Василиса Владимировна, Бааджи Иван Георгиевич, Кыссадели Мария Степановна

с. Криничное
Николаев Афанасий Георгиевич, Николаев Панас Георгиевич, Скалозуб Иван Якович, Маринова Домникия Ивановна, Денкова Мария Михайловна, Чумакова Парасковия Ивановна, Чумакова Прасковья Ивановна, Трандафилова Татьяна Николаевна, Боборова Кристина Георгиевна, Боброва Христина Георгиевна, Станчева Матрена Васильевна

с. Антоновка
Жуковский Виктор Георгиевич, Семенова Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Одрадово
Андреев Афанасий Григорьевич

с. Холодная Балка
Марущак Павел Григорьевич, Ропай Валентин Филиппович, Самсонова Татьяна Александровна

с. Кирнички
Черноус Василий Семенович, Драндарь Домникия Сергеевна, Куртева Мария Ивановна

с. Каланчак
Волков Петр Зиновьевич, Колесник Мария Никитовна, Беженар Анна Власовна

с. Железнодорожное
Нечепоренко Иван Иванович, Желясков Федор Демьянович, Бодарева Мария Мироновна, Чекал Ева Демьяновна

с. Калчевая
Плачков Николай Дмитриевич, Титоров Иван Иванович, Мавров Петр Афанасьевич, Кычук Александра Васильевна

с. Ореховка
Братой Николай Степанович, Стоянова Евдокия Георгиевна

с. Новые Трояны
Бужиков Семен Кириллович, Пепеляшков Василий Фомич, Янакиев Федор Степанович, Деревенко Мелания Ивановна, Деревенко Мария Епифановна, Бондар Ольга Степановна

с. Нерушай
Попов Трофим Лукович, Попов Федосей Павлович, Пасницкая Анастасия Евдокимовна, Кулик Мария Ивановна

с. Баштановка
Фрунзе Василий Иванович, Осмокеску Григорий Анисимович, Осмокеску Григорий Онисимович

с. Лиман
Флореско Григорий Васильевич, Кожухаренко Иван Юхимович, Лысая Нина Ильевна, Лысая Нина Ильична

с. Белолесье
Губа Виктор Иванович, Горбенко Мария Григорьевна, Лисецкая Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Рыбацкое
Гиаур Иван Иванович

с. Борисовка
Мындру Павел Иванович, Богомол Анна Георгиевна

с. Роксоланы
Ревенко Василий Иванович, Сопижук Людмила Михайловна

с. Ларжанка
Анников Виктор Григорьевич, Просенюк Афанасий Иванович, Лупу Анжела Николаевна

пгт Ширяево
Мартынюк Анатолий Федорович, Шлийчук Дмитрий Иванович, Семякин Анатолий Владимирович, Кучеряба Иван Яковлевич, Матюк София Илларионовна, Негруца Екатерина Семеновна, Щербакова Евгения Иосифовна

с. Подгорное
Дойжа Иван Петрович, Лупашко Мария Петровна

п. Светлое
Косырев Виктор Федорович

с. Кубанка
Дяконашу Дмитрий Георгиевич, Радзинец Иван Йосифович, Радзинец Иван Йосифович, Бимбас Стефания Антоновна, Сирак Меланья Александровна

с. Комишевка
Кокош Иван Афтеньевич, Ботошан Дмитрий Алексеевич, Пуйческу Мария Харитоновна

с. Лиманское
Галажу Василий Родионович, Драгой Анна Петровна, Полимару Гена Степановна, Полимару Евгения Степановна

с. Граденицы
Погожий Николай Филиппович, Клокарь Анна Григорьевна, Бурко Вера Васильевна, Романющенко Мария Серафимовна, Загоревская Мария Николаевна

с. Ровно
Серек-басан Домникия Ивановна, Дерезниченко Евгения Петровна

с. Орловка
Хаджиу Иван Григорьевич

с. Широкая Балка
Луценко Анатолий Васильевич

с. Нерубайское
Малишевский Владимир Филиппович, Кавуненко Василий Семенович, Балабаш Любовь Ивановна

с. Златоустово
Багно Борис Федорович, Витюков Надежда Ивановна

с. Жеребково
Калинов Владимир Иванович, Краснопольский Василий Иванович, Краснопильский Василий Иванович, Калинова Галина Ивановна, Бардадым Алла Мефодьевна, Клепка Нина Андреевна, Кириченко Надежда Ивановна, Калинова Галина Ивановна, Жосан Екатерина Ивановна, Вечерняя Елена Ивановна

с. Сухой Лиман
Дрогобецкий Павел Александрович

с. Севериновка
Гапчук Леонид Семенович

с. Ставрово
Флора Михаил Николаевич, Колесник Вера Гавриловна, Горошко Лидия Алексеевна

с. Секретаровка
Хомюк Махтей Данилович, Баранюк Нина Куприяновна

с. Новосельское
Листрат Петр Федорович, Казаку Михаил Васильевич, Волентир Мария Федоровна, Карталяну Надежда Георгиевна

с. Котловина
Коджебаш Николай Иванович, Казаны Константин Ильич, Коджибаш Николай Иванович, Касаджик Лидия Петровна, Маринова Елена Георгиевна, Узунова Елизавета Николаевна

с. Красное
Козарь Семен Константинович

пгт Суворово
Красный Петр Григорьевич, Красный Петр Григорьєвич, Смокова Прасковья Степановна, Смокова Мотрона Павловна, Смокова Матрена Павловна, Далакова Пелагея Дмитриевна, Миндова Татьяна Федоровна, Ургачева Мария Николаевна

с. Боярка
Крикун Яков Федорович

пгт Сергиевка
Смирнов Михаил Васильевич, Третьяк Евгения Исидоровна, Бугакова Меланья Васильевна, Гончарова Валентина Николаевна

с. Делень
Караниколов Степан Данилович, Топалова Мария Степановна, Топалова Мария Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Дарий Алексей Васильевич

с. Евгеневка
Занфиров Дмитрий Родионович

с. Новопетровка
Гоцуленко Борис Николаевич, Глизнуца Людмила Ивановна, Вийтев София Анатольевна

с. Малаевцы
Бузыка Василий Прохорович, Гончарук Виктор Никифорович, Котенко Николай Федотович

с. Мирнополье
Шариков Геннадий Николаевич, Шарипов Геннадий Николаевич, Шарипов Генадий Николаевич, Абрамович Геннадий Иванович, Плясун Вера Андреевна

с. Березань
Снисаренко Семен Алексеевич, Баланюк Вера Васильевна, Березовская Ольга Ивановна

с. Кремидовка
Щудлак Василий Алексеевич, Стоянова Александра Васильевна, Савчишина Екатерина Павловна

с. Новая Шибка
Кудлинский Филипп Иванович

с. Розовка
Зложинский Василий Нестерович

с. Тузлы
Завацкий Сергей Иванович

п. Повстанское
Уманец Петр Иванович, Чередник Нина Григорьевна

с. Гетьмановка
Румянцев Александр Григорьевич

с. Малигоново
Сюх Михаил Петрович

с. Новая Еметовка
Храпко Алексей Олимпович

с. Лесничевка
Анисимов Николай Васильевич, Черная Тамара Деонисиевна

с. Ярославка
Харлан Иван Ефимович, Рачкова Валентина Климентьевна, Плачинда Мария Степановна

с. Малозименовое
Черний Виктор Касянович

с. Скинешоры
Макогон Мария Семеновна

с. Приозерное
Гарага Лидия Михайловна, Мунтяну Клавдия Андриановна, Киструй Мария Савельевна, Носач Аксения Васильевна, Кулава Нина Федоровна, Киструй Домникия Титовна

с. Немировское
Кутишевская Нина Йосифовна, Порущенко Надежда Кононовна, Гонца Евгения Сергеевна

с. Деметовка
Малицкая Христина Прокоповна

с. Барсуки
Андрусяк Маня Лукинична

с. Иосиповка
Пастушенко Мария Яковлевна, Гнатенко Людмила Степановна, Антонова Людмила Степановна, Синьковская Анна Ивановна, Пастушенко Мария Яковлевна

с. Прямобалка
Дворачук Джульетта Андреевна

с. Перехрестовое Первое
Шевцова Ангелина Васильевна

с. Новозарецкое
Кострикина Лидия Савельевна

с. Загорье
Докус Александра Аксентьевна

с. Пасицели
Домбровская Татьяна Яковлевна, Цуркан Мария Илларионовна, Скорищенко Галина Парфентьевна

с. Неделково
Корнийчук Юзефа Леонтьевна, Корнийчук Юзефа Леонтьевна

с. Гудевичево
Штерева Зинаида Федосеевна

с. Муравловка
Вехова Мария Прокоповна, Соколова Татьяна Иупловна

с. Демьяновка
Бойко Лидия Ивановна, Бойко Лида Ивановна

с. Калистратовка
Цыбуля Пелагея Саввична, Цыбуля Полина Савельевна, Кравцова Эльза Эдуардовна, Кравцо Эльза Эдуардовна

с. Шевченко
Кащей Анна Федоровна

с. Сенное
Олейник Вера Николаевна

с. Войничево
Каланча Вера Ивановна

с. Онилово
Стара Галина Николаевна

с. Ухожани
Осадчук Валентина Кузьминична, Ободянская Нина Лаврентьевна, Сокерчак Мария Ивановна, Сокерчак Мария Ивановна

с. Котовцы
Третяк Любовь Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Федлюк Галина Родионовна, Андрилука Валентина Юхимовна

с. Жигайлово
Стынгу Ирина Харламовна

с. Желтый Яр
Ванчук Мария Демьяновна

с. Светлодолинское
Коваль Мелания Николаевна, Коваль Миланья Николаевна, Профир Валентина Никифоровна, Марченко Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Молдовое
Чакир Ольга Арсентьевна, Чакир Ольга Арсеньевна

с. Крутые
Маньковская Галина Прокофьевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Жомир Прасковья Даниловна

с. Дунайское
Герги Мария Филипповна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Чередниченко Ольга Семеновна

с. Саханское
Сторожева Антонина Михайловна

с. Червоная Стена
Оранчук Вера Павловна

с. Байбузовка
Гончарук Фросина Юхимовна, Полищук Галина Петровна, Полищук Анна Петровна

с. Броская
Кравченко Екатерина Федоровна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Рудая Вера Ивановна

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Анисия Дмитриевна, Чебан Анысия Дмитриевна

с. Лощиновка
Радева Ионна Дмитриевна

с. Глибочок
Драгой Лидия Григорьевна, Панькова Любовь Викторовна

с. Барабой
Кузнецова Раиса Григорьевна, Петрова Валентина Петровна, Возненко Александра Ивановна

с. Крутояровка
Веслогузова Елена Ефремовна, Харитонова Пелагея Ивановна

с. Нейково
Витопоренко Валентина Ивановна, Вытупоренко Валентина Ивановна

с. Ряснополь
Передеренко Галина Феофановна

с. Карналеевка
Згурская Харитина Васильевна

с. Будеи
Зинская Елена Ивановна, Ковальчук Мотря Васильевна, Ковальчук Мотрена Васильевна, Долгая Прасковья Онуфриевна, Кушнир Екатерина Ивановна, Яворская Галина Никифоровна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Гаращенко Нионила Григорьевна

с. Надежда
Чакир Ольга Арсентьевна, Каланча Прасковья Васильевна, Кольцун Тамара Ивановна

п. Набережное
Потапова Людмила Степановна

с. Червоный Яр
Челак Нина Федоровна, Челаку Нина Федоровна

с. Кошары
Хаецкая Галина Тимофеевна

с. Дибровка
Томачинская Меланья Акимовна, Каревич Надежда Михайловна

с. Зеленый Кут
Бажура Вера Демьяновна

с. Сергиевка
Тимохина Нина Ивановна, Булавченко Кулина Николаевна, Булавченко Акулина Николаевна

с. Поплавка
Красовская Зинаида Борисовна

с. Владимировка
Макаренко Надежда Тимофеевна

с. Ивановка
Дацюк Анна Степановна, Пичик Анна Степановна, Пичик Анна Степановна

с. Агеивка
Мотыльчук Галина Онисимовна

с. Розаловка
Лаевская Лидия Владимировна, Достонюк Клавдия Григорьевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Кривошеева Зинаида Николаевна, Мандыбура Татьяна Андреевна

с. Затишье
Дроган Нина Тарасовна

с. Боково
Довгань Нина Ивановна, Албул Анна Павловна

пгт Ивановка
Цвирчак Александра Васильевна, Подсевальникова Анна Леонтьевна, Подсевальникова Анна Леонтьевна, Михова Прасковия Дмитриевна, Михова Прасковья Дмитриевна, Заболотняя Анна Ефимовна

с. Козачий Яр
Косенко Валентина Ивановна, Скопа Елена Андреевна

с. Агафьевка
Ламанец Мария Ивановна, Ламанец Мария Ивановна

с. Зброжкивка
Пятниченко Зинаида Семеновна

с. Валентиновка
Гроховецкая Мария Арсентиевна, Гороховецкая Мария Арсентьевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Гончар Наталья Митрофановна

с. Новоградковка
Ященко Лидия Ивановна, Шевченко Лидия Михайловна

с. Червоный Агроном
Якимчук Леонида Михайловна

п. Зеленополье
Кухаренко Раиса Александровна, Ковальчик Ярослава Степановна

с. Викторовка
Костыркина Зинаида Ивановна

с. Бузиново
Арнаут Нина Ивановна, Пасечник Лидия Федоровна

с. Бакаловое
Будиян Ефимия Дмитриевна

с. Велизаровое
Ковальчук Мария Захаровна

с. Донское
Шпаргаленко Надежда Петровна

с. Цибуловка
Пиляк Екатерина Даниловна

с. Красноселка
Яцюк Анна Архиповна, Варшавская Анна Васильевна, Филяева Наталия Алексеевна, Филева Наталия Алексеевна

с. Порт
Очеретная Ирина Тимофеевна

с. Вапнярка
Олизаренко Полина Николаевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Васютинская Клавдия Мойсеевна

с. Олег
Бордюжа Раиса Ивановна

с. Веселое
Молчанюк Надежда Васильевна

с. Славяносербская
Коптюк Анна Петровна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Мельниченко Анастасия Филипповна

с. Лесное
Храбан Мария Демьяновна, Панченко Клавдия Яковлевна

с. Виноградарь
Павлова Анна Даниловна, Павлова Анна Даниловна, Маляренко Анна Кирилловна

с. Райки
Вальт Мария Николаевна, Вальт Мария Николаевна

с. Базарянка
Алданова Лидия Николаевна

с. Новоукраинка
Гринькив Мария Николаевна, Голуб Мария Николаевна, Харламова Екатерина Павловна

с. Курортное
Сухарева Евгения Евстафьевна

с. Салганы
Брынза Татьяна Александровна

с. Соше-Островское
Хрон Нина Николаевна

с. Дружелюбовка
Фульга Валентина Павловна

с. Осиновка
Можин Валентина Григорьевна

с. Гавиноси
Куницкая Елена Филипповна, Куницкая Елена Филимоновна, Гребенюк Раиса Петровна

пгт Теплодар
Аржаникова Валентина Даниловна, Аржанникова Валентина Даниловна

с. Ткаченка
Шайтан Анна

с. Конопляное
Федорченко Нина Павловна, Хмельниченко Евгения Федоровна

с. Тарасовка
Тихан Любовь Филипповна

с. Кохановка
Роспетюк Анастасия Костантиновна, Распетюк Анастасия Константиновна

с. Коховка
Петрусенко Нина Григорьевна, Середа Надежда Степановна

с. Красная Коса
Чабан Василина Ильевна

п. Степовое
Новосельцева Евгения Лукьяновна, Плохута Надежда Максимовна

п. Усатово
Русан Людмила Мефодьевна

с. Владичень
Егова Меланья Ивановна, Георгиева Нина Ивановна

с. Коса
Соколова Мелания Титовна

с. Банновка
Мильчева Александра Ивановна

с. Голица
Димитрова Лидия Иосиповна, Димитрова Лидия Иосифовна, Попова Стефанида Васильевна, Попова Степанида Васильевна

с. Струмок
Осадчая Ульяна Логиновна, Николаева Любовь Николаевна, Мясищева Валентина Георгиевна

с. Спаское
Бабынина Татьяна Александровна

с. Глубокое
Белинская Кристина Ильинична

пгт Радостное
Саинчук Лия Витальевна

с. Дубиновое
Тимановская Лидия Петровна, Мараховская Любовь Самеоновна, Мараховская Любовь Самсоновна

с. Садовое
Браткевич Анна Петровна, Горбенко Домникия Ивановна, Майданюк Евгения Юревна, Жомер Евгения Николаевна

с. Сафьяны
Гаинцева Татьяна Степановна, Ганцева Татьяна Степановна

с. Мизикевича
Давыденко Любовь Ивановна, Арендарская Ксения Михайловна

с. Бердиновое
Щепаняк Галина Антоновна

с. Софиевка
Малыш Валентина Ивановна, Булавенко Ева Алексеевна

с. Петросталь
Ламбова Домна Ивановна, Ковач Марина Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Поспехова Ольга Васильевна, Богослов Василиса Елифериевна, Богослова Василина Елыфериевна

с. Палеевка
Ижаковская Евгения Павловна

с. Перемога
Берил Евдокия Федоровна

с. Червоное
Ворникова Домникия Ивановна, Узун Феодора Ивановна, Узун Федора Ивановна

пгт Березино
Руссу Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Введенка
Спиндовская София Борисовна, Мягченко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Островное
Лицкан Мария Георгиевна

с. Червонознаменка
Радова Ева Васильевна, Бащак Мария Семеновна, Попазоглова Лидия Ивановна

с. Белка
Залевская Антонина Васильевна

с. Высочанское
Белоконь Пелагея Ивановна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Дымова Мария Ивановна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Реконвальд Анна Ивановна, Сабов Елена Павловна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Казакова Татьяна Епифановна

с. Дигоры
Ника Елена Карповна

с. Подильцы
Малецкая Мария Федоровна

с. Черная
Деготь Мария Петровна, Кришталь Мария Федоровна

с. Новосамарка
Бурдейная Галина Васильевна

с. Нагорное
Петрова Елена Ильинична

с. Орел
Вишнякова Ксения Григорьевна

с. Малоплоское
Шульгина Татьяна Илларионовна

с. Ильинка
Шурман Александра Пантелеевна

с. Довжанка
Сталевич Нина Дмитриевна

с. Чапаево
Мереуца Анастасия Гергиевна

с. Настасьевка
Артюх Анна Романовна, Артюх Ганн Романовна

с. Курган
Паранюк Евдокия Алексеевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Шистко Домника Захаровна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Крыштопова Татьяна Константиновна

с. Адамовка
Букач Татьяна Аркадьевна

с. Яровое
Кащи Мария Даниловна

с. Полезное
Мазур Мария Петровна

с. Дубовое
Сложинская Анисия Петровна

с. Протопоповка
Левковская Вера Игнатьевна

с. Матышовка
Тодерюк Васелина Васильевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua