Одесская область

Патинский Борис Григорьевич, г. Балта - Дидорчук Раиса Лаврентьевна, с. Малаевцы. 1423 жителей февраля 1935 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Балта
Патинский Борис Григорьевич, Пугач Виктор Степанович, Хотенко Иван Кузьмич, Волчанский Борис Николаевич, Вамич Иван Михайлович, Патынский Борис Григорьевич, Пашко Александр Дмитриевич, Присяжнюк Сергей Тимофеевич, Слободянюк Владимир Феодосиевич, Воронин Вольтер Алексеевич, Воронин Вольтер Алексеевич, Заяц Дмитрий Карпович, Аксенова Галина Ивановна, Диброва Вера Григорьевна, Ковалева Онисия Васильевна, Киндюк Надежда Павловна, Карманникова Галина Юхимовна, Мокина Анна Марковна, Похолкова Агафия Петровна, Бурля Надежда Федоровна, Рыхлецкая Лидия Константиновна, Семизарова Нина Васильевна, Семизорова Нина Васильевна, Дробот Валентина Николаевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Суханов Алексей Михайлович

с. Сенное
Пищанский Николай Павлович, Балтян Василий Тихонович

с. Каменское
Черкасов Иван Николаевич, Чернега Евгения Георгиевна, Бессараб Вера Лазаревна

с. Карэ
Цуркан Александр Пантелеевич

г. Ильичевск
Линник Анатолий Архипович, Нестеров Георгий Иванович, Мордачев Василий Федорович, Карабет Иван Захарович, Быков Яков Яковлевич, Карабет Федор Захарович, Сухин Парфирий Михайлович, Ищенко Николай Павлович, Никулин Анатолий Григорьевич, Царан Александр Петрович, Карпов Анатолий Александрович, Безпалов Николай Романович, Коломийченко Владимир Иванович, Басарский Петр Прохорович, Репнов Владимир Иванович, Мацканюк Мария Григорьевна, Нецеля Клавдия Никифоровна, Кирилюк Инна Ефимовна, Калашникова Галина Александровна, Борисова Анна Ивановна, Скидкина Анна Петровна, Михеева Анна Борисовна, Павлуша Лидия Максимовна, Цюпо-гран Евгения Григорьевна, Дерик Александра Петровна, Кочанская Виктория Степановна, Сарапина Мария Ивановна, Рябова Евгения Филипповна, Чернявская Анна Лаврентиевна, Чернявская Анна Лаврентьевна, Миллер Мария Григорьевна, Москаленко Евгения Никитовна, Коваль Зинаида Александровна, Дубовицкая Лидия Михайловна, Турейко Валентина Ивановна, Муравйова Алла Егоровна, Гусаим Александра Григорьевна, Иванова Надежда Максимовна, Моисеева Алефтина Григорьевна, Водохлебова Анна Михайловна

с. Мирнополье
Котелевский Тимофей Петрович, Котелевский Тимофей Петрович

г. Измаил
Горшков Лука Трофимович, Доценко Федор Павлович, Постарниченко Максим Яковлевич, Кузнецов Юрий Тимофеевич, Мельник Юрий Андреевич, Ябанжи Василий Пантелеевич, Ковалев Леонид Андреевич, Сытин Георгий Александрович, Иванов Борис Васильевич, Коверзнев Семен Сергеевич, Агафонов Виктор Павлович, Балчик Харлампий Николаевич, Писарюк Владимир Петрович, Дудников Георгий Николаевич, Соболевский Леонид Яковлевич, Алексеенко Семен Константинович, Белоусов Анатолий Иванович, Лукашук Казимир Николаевич, Макаров Юрий Николаевич, Репле Борис Михайлович, Зубенко Николай Лукич, Горячев Дмитрий Федотович, Димчев Георгий Федосеевич, Житкевич Яков Николаевич, Моторнюк Иван Дмитриевич, Щичко Иван Алексеевич, Нудный Федор Александрович, Пантилимонов Федор Васильевич, Скубилов Яков Никифорович, Сапожников Анатолий Виссарионович, Саурин Юрий Тимофеевич, Изетов Мансур Фаикович, Пустовгар Борис Федорович, Милюков Григорий Евстигнеевич, Ермоленко Владимир Игнатьевич, Хмелева Таисия Сидоровна, Кривошея Людмила Александровна, Самсонова Мария Радионовна, Штенникова Нина Александровна, Славова Пелагея Афанасьевна, Филипповская Тамара Федоровна, Сторожева Ангелина Ивановна, Ацеховская Алла Васильевна, Колесниченко Анна Георгиевна, Михова Елена Петровна, Баур Серафима Николаевна, Фисенко Алла Ивановна, Березовская Мария Петровна, Будаева Любовь Филипповна, Берестова Галина Андреевна, Москаленко Анна Андреевна, Кувакина Василиса Игнатьевна, Куцева Лидия Степановна, Садыкова Вера Ивановна, Коваленко Надежда Павловна, Крят Зинаида Андреевна, Воробьева Анна Абрамовна, Воробьева Анна Аврамовна, Пипа Валентина Константиновна, Чилик Парасковия Степановна, Шевченко Федора Яковлевна, Шевченко Федора Якимовна, Умнова Нина Прокопьевна, Пащенко Анна Ивановна, Комарова Екатерина Ивановна, Крюкова Евдокия Емельяновна, Лупонос Клавдия Яковлевна, Поповчук Мария Николаевна, Натарова Анна Павловна, Пупова Валентина Михайловна, Муруян Глафира Никифоровна, Димитрова Мария Дмитриевна, Григоренко Ксения Михайловна, Миллер Татьяна Константиновна, Хребтова Евгения Кирилловна, Чижикова Вера Ивановна, Нестеркина Евгения Васильевна, Великова Валентина Алексеевна

с. Веселая Балка
Ляху Ион Антонович

г. Котовск
Борденюк Иван Сафронович, Плуговой Василий Максимович, Римовский Петр Филиппович, Церковнюк Евгений Григорьевич, Богатырев Леонид Петрович, Иринчук Евгений Трофимович, Брижатый Николай Степанович, Коваль Иван Иванович, Баштанар Иван Климович, Брижатый Николай Степанович, Запша Николай Николаевич, Пичкуров Иван Григорьевич, Гура Владимир Кузьмич, Биленко Иван Григорьевич, Любинецкий Петр Терентьевич, Рудык Василий Афанасьевич, Тыминский Николай Маркович, Шевченко Валентина Константиновна, Поляк Тамара Алексеевна, Кондратишина Елена Яковлевна, Кокарева Евгения Ивановна, Матвиева Валентина Федоровна, Столяр Клавдия Никифоровна, Матвиенко Зинаида Дементьевна, Лугар Мария Ивановна, Смирнова Галина Ефимовна, Тюлюкова Валентина Георгиевна, Тюлякова Валентина Георгиевна, Рыбалкина Надежда Ивановна, Галла Галина Кирилловна, Гусар Людмила Антоновна, Кучма Антонина Андреевна, Коротнян Елена Трофимовна, Климова Евдокия Дмитриевна, Кшетская Полина Францевна, Чашурина Мария Федоровна, Подольская Анна Петровна, Тимофеенко Елена Петровна, Тимофиенко Елена Петровна, Чеботаренко Валентина Ивановна, Ермакова Елена Феликсовна, Дюльгер Антонина Анатольевна, Высоцкая Наталия Петровна, Вдовиченко Валентина Анисимовна, Погребная Людмила Георгиевна, Быченко Марина Алексеевна, Грушко Марина Алексеевна

п. Усатово
Трубчанинов Тимофей Григорьевич, Прилуцкий Валентин Леонидович, Онищенко Николай Никифорович

с. Вакуловка
Колесник Василий Юхимович

г. Раздельная
Ушаков Александр Владимирович, Прасковин Владимир Андреевич, Ховращук Леонид Иванович, Подгородецкий Иван Петрович, Трушковский Василий Йосифович, Дымченко Владимир Иванович, Богосов Сергей Христофорович, Лудан Ксения Николаевна, Комиссарова Капитолина Петровна, Яцик Мария Александровна, Буймова Анна Павловна, Бассараб Анна Павловна, Олтяну Нина Ивановна, Губко Ольга Дмитриевна, Кашуцкая Раиса Александровна, Цебрий Полина Ивановна

пгт Саврань
Томачинский Михаил Иванович, Мирошник Федора Ивановна, Ткачук Оксана Семеновна, Кривозова Зоя Ивановна, Опалюк Людмила Романовна

с. Броская
Цыгальнюк Алексей Яковлевич

с. Сафьяны
Климинченко Дмитрий Константинович, Сивоконенко Валентина Степановна

с. Лабушное
Гончарук Федор Андреевич, Палесика Иван Алексеевич

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Григорьев Федор Тимофеевич, Шейнцвит Семен Яковлевич, Колесник Вячеслав Ильич, Руденко Федор Никитович, Вишинский Порфирий Порфириевич, Стоянов Виктор Николаевич, Лупашко Валентин Иванович, Валуев Иван Петрович, Крамаренко Николай Алексеевич, Мулюкин Анатолий Михайлович, Кедич Андрей Митрофанович, Ивкин Алексей Павлович, Попова Любовь Федоровна, Наймушина Алевтина Николаевна, Тимченко Мария Давыдовна, Черненко Ольга Тимофеевна, Курочкина Лариса Степановна, Русанова Валентина Сергеевна, Ребедева Ольга Дмитриевна, Грицишина Лидия Михайловна, Николаенко Валентина Куприяновна, Крысаченко Варвара Яковлевна, Туровец Евгения Федоровна, Добровольская Виктория Ивановна, Бодрус Татьяна Никитична, Москаленко Аксения Ивановна, Неронова Валентина Николаевна, Краснянская Мария Павловна, Остапенко Надежда Дмитриевна, Морозова Лидия Васильевна, Наймушина Алевтина Николаевна, Наймушина Валентина Николаевна, Пужакова Евгения Павловна, Курочкина Лариса Степановна, Коротких Александра Николаевна, Бурунова Любовь Константиновна, Терехина Лидия Федоровна, Дрончак Анна Дорофеевна

с. Вестерничаны
Богаченко Валентин Сергеевич, Зиньковская Мотрона Ильинична, Доба Валентина Александровна

г. Ананьев
Чебанов Михаил Андреевич, Романовский Сергей Сильвестрович, Бойченко Владимир Дмитриевич, Марусяк Степан Васильевич, Дмитрашко Виктор Леонтьевич, Дискаленко Виктор Кириллович, Онищенко Иван Григорьевич, Марцишевский Семен Яковлевич, Тупицын Николай Михайлович, Колесниченко Владимир Андреевич, Верховский Валерий Степанович, Добровольская Евгения Алексеевна, Урсул Любовь Николаевна, Кугай Галина Борисовна, Подлесная Лидия Ефимовна, Подлесна Лидия Ефимовна, Козловская Надежда Антоновна, Пономаренко Раиса Семеновна, Жук Наталья Илларионовна

с. Мироны
Гаврилюк Владимир Николаевич

с. Корытное
Сташевский Василий Якович, Садковский Александр Алексеевич

с. Песчаная
Бадика Андрей Иванович, Плахотний Иван Кириллович, Ольченко Мария Ивановна

с. Ленино
Гулик Борис Михайлович

с. Сычавка
Белоус Павел Иванович

с. Холодная Балка
Михальчук Анатолий Арсентьевич

с. Онилово
Павловский Николай Ефимович

пгт Затишье
Бермес Виктор Васильевич, Шевчук Виталий Васильевич, Порваткина Тамара Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Ермаков Виктор Прокофьевич, Романчук Михаил Емельянович, Шлиенко Владимир Александрович, Шлиенко Владимир Александрович, Реминец Ирина Адамовна

с. Гетьмановка
Мельник Игорь Спиридонович

с. Любополь
Марчук Ярослав Михайлович, Подолян Лидия Демьяновна

с. Пасицели
Пономаренко Иван Ильич, Долинский Дмитрий Иванович, Пономаренко Иван Ильич, Пономаренко Иван Ильич, Волк Лидия Максимовна, Волк Лидия Максимовна

с. Пужайково
Бачинский Евгений Прокофьевич

с. Гольма
Ченский Леонид Иванович, Котеля Георгий Николаевич, Палхович Ольга Ивановна

с. Ольшанка
Бурдейный Владимир Семенович

с. Осички
Ткачук Владимир Иванович

с. Холмское
Чеботарь Иван Григорьевич, Стоянов Николай Афанасьевич, Челак София Прокофьевна

г. Кодыма
Осаула Виталий Михайлович, Козак Анатолий Федорович, Адамов Владимир Васильевич, Немировский Степан Филиппович, Сопильняк Мария Васильевна, Посуховская Евдокия Зиновиевна, Яворская Надежда Францевна, Соловей Людмила Максимовна, Марищук Галина Ивановна, Черная Елена Васильевна

г. Вилковое
Дурасов Всеволод Климович, Статиров Демьян Никитович, Соловьев Григорий Родионович, Маковецкий Иван Николаевич, Комендантов Парфентий Феклистович, Станчева Галина Петровна, Делюкова Агриппина Амосовна, Бутылкина Анна Кирилловна, Топтыгина Евдокия Илларионовна, Жолтикова Евдокия Семеновна

с. Озерное
Балика Семен Федорович, Паскали Иван Алексеевич, Москаленко Иван Александрович, Дичияну Мария Михайловна, Дечияну Мария Михайловна, Стог Елена Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Дорошев Трифон Семенович, Квасникова Агафья Корнеевна

с. Балайчук
Острый Николай Николаевич, Швец Владимир Панасович, Швец Владимир Афанасьевич

г. Южный
Щегляк Виктор Ильич, Агафонов Виктор Иванович, Подолян Анатолий Григорьевич, Патрушев Владислав Евгеньевич, Паструшев Владислав Сергеевич, Степанюк Валерий Ефимович, Степанюк Валерий Юхимович, Демьянишина Клавдия Филипповна, Антипенко Валентина Яковлевна, Петрологинова Нина Федоровна, Доценко Нина Васильевна, Скира Анна Казимировна, Самаркина Галина Петровна

с. Лесное
Лесняк Василий Иванович, Чекой Агафия Гордеевна

с. Иосиповка
Мыгуш Евгений Иванович, Таратунский Владимир Петрович, Кириленко Петр Иванович, Вахновская Нина Кирилловна

с. Новосельское
Кириоглу Дмитрий Савельевич, Узун Федор Ильич, Кейбаш Дмитрий Васильевич, Островская Елена Трифоновна

с. Шайтанка
Кесь Павел Иванович, Кесь Павел Иванович, Майстренко Надежда Пантелеевна, Мазуренко Надежда Пантелеймоновна

с. Молога
Лебедь Иван Николаевич, Скуратович Антон Иванович, Станченко Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Нерубайское
Кузьменецкий Николай Терентьевич, Буртненко Василий Иванович, Трочук Евгения Семеновна, Трачук Евгения Семеновна, Штембуляк Вера Викторовна, Балабаш Любовь Ивановна, Голумбиевская Кира Петровна, Кузьминецкая Ольга Васильевна

с. Петровка
Ковальчук Александр Пантелеевич, Бех Григорий Васильевич, Ткаченко Нина Омельяновна, Рыжова Мария Михайловна, Гнилобока Галина Александровна, Фасоля Татьяна Андреевна, Круглая Агафия Васильевна, Борец Александра Александровна

пгт Овидиополь
Вареник Василий Дмитриевич, Ветров Василий Андреевич, Дубек Елена Ивановна

с. Федосеевка
Азаркевич Апполинарий Иванович, Язловицкая Тамара Павловна, Берлян Клавдия Ивановна, Язловицкая Тамара Павловна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Петришин Александр Степанович, Бойко Всеволод Адамович, Ложенко Виктор Иванович

с. Перелеты
Щербакан Василий Антонович, Глушкан Владимер Петрович, Глушкан Владимир Петрович, Цуркан Мария Ивановна, Калмык Татьяна Андреевна

с. Новониколаевка
Савичев Леонид Николаевич, Савичев Леонид Николаевич, Тылту Надежда Семеновна, Иванова Анна Григорьевна

с. Калистратовка
Рошко Семен Леонович, Рошка Семен Леонович

с. Фонтанка
Сотников Петр Иванович, Паталай Владимир Андреевич, Головерда Александр Федорович, Попов Федор Васильевич, Сологуб Тамара Ивановна, Березань Рива Исааковна, Березань Рита Исааковна, Завтур Тамара Брисовна, Завтур Тамара Гавриловна

г. Рени
Попов Валентин Иванович, Дьяконов Николай Константинович, Пенев Федор Иванович, Прилепов Николай Радионович, Прилепов Николай Радионович, Туранов Михаил Алексеевич, Муравьева Анна Ивановна, Кузьмич Анна Константиновна, Кузмич Анна Константиновна, Новикова Мария Ивановна, Макарина Екатерина Павловна, Мишина Екатерина Константиновна, Соболенко Лидия Ивановна, Ботика Акулина Васильевна, Пасат Елена Ефимовна

с. Великий Дальник
Доценко Иван Степанович, Николаев Михаил Андреевич, Андрущенко Григорий Трофонович, Кидриченко Анна Яковлевна, Конзерук Любовь Семеновна, Хайрламова Галина Ивановна, Харламова Галина Ивановна

с. Заря
Златов Георгий Павлович, Куртов Михаил Михайлович, Сулакова Анна Васильевна

с. Каменное
Лесько Алексей Антонович, Орел Анатолий Терентьевич, Орек Анатолий Терентьевич, Лесько Алексей Антонович, Жирун Мария Степановна

с. Новоалександровка
Грыгорук Павел Петрович, Кириян Екатерина Антоновна, Кириян Елена Григорьевна

пгт Любашевка
Белозер Георгий Леонтьевич, Кусков Аполлон Николаевич, Солтановский Григорий Степанович, Скобченко Николай Иванович, Косовская Елена Макаровна, Гуртовенко Вера Антоновна, Любинская Надежда Александровна, Малютенко Татьяна Никитовна, Колесник Любовь Петровна

с. Богатое
Мунтян Андрей Власович, Грекова Агафья Филипповна, Грекова Агафия Филипповна, Дели Степанида Павловна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Ильчик Николай Павлович, Воронова София Семеновна

с. Граденицы
Кажухарь Максим Федорович, Богаченко Николай Якович, Умрихин Александр Григорьевич, Деордиенко Иван Федорович, Епур Федор Алексеевич, Белей Екатерина Теодоровна

с. Баштанков
Лукашенко Василий Михайлович, Сокотило Николай Арсеньевич, Буздуган София Иосифовна

с. Черногорка
Кулинец Григорий Антонович

с. Червоноармейское
Кальчев Михаил Дмитриевич, Чекал Иван Васильевич, Кальчев Михаил Филиппович, Галач Ульяна Васильевна, Корчмарь Мария Николаевна

с. Подгорное
Кузьменко Николай Григорьевич, Дьяков Иван Аврамович, Банкова Мария Стефановна, Главчева Федора Гавриловна

пгт Радостное
Левченко Леонид Филиппович, Пукало Надежда Артемовна

пгт Коминтерновское
Годына Василий Васильевич, Избаш Сергей Александрович, Богачук Анна Демидовна, Шаповалова Фаина Ивановна

с. Гулянка
Сардар Борис Гаврилович

с. Малодолинское
Малиновский Николай Максимович, Артеменко Татьяна Тимофеевна, Азаренкова Клавдия Николаевна, Попкова Зоя Александровна

с. Бакша
Секундяк Григорий Кириллович, Секундяк Григорий Кириллович, Маклашевский Венедикт Григорьевич, Рябовол Галина Даниловна

с. Колисное
Граматик Николай Павлович, Гутник Василий Терентьевич, Хрыстодоров Георгий Георгиевич

с. Новоселовка
Пелин Алексей Иванович, Припас Георгий Михайлович, Телепан Георгий Дмитриевич, Демченко Иван Степанович, Яковенко Нина Игнатьевна, Тарица Феврония Огеевна

с. Лиман
Науменко Леонид Иванович, Науменко Леонид Иванович

с. Троицкое
Нерянов Георгий Андреевич, Васильченко Всеволод Семенович, Глухов Всеволод Григорьевич, Глухов Всеволод Григорьевич, Акулибаба Семен Антонович, Акулибаба Семен Антонович, Соборова Евдокия Федоровна, Гапич Вера Андреевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Новиков Михаил Алексеевич

с. Марьяновка
Мороз Иван Данилович, Драган Лидия Пантелеевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Тафийчук Василий Михайлович

с. Приморское
Алексеенко Порфирий Григорьевич, Прохоров Данил Денисович, Ткаченко Николай Иванович, Голубенко Килина Георгиевна, Бесчетнова Лидия Максимовна, Мараховская Мария Ивановна, Гидерим Ксения Николаевна, Бережнева Килина Георгиевна, Мацюк Евгения Онуфриевна, Тарасова Агафия Константиновна, Ткаченко Агафия Никифоровна

с. Ярославка
Скалозуб Петр Назарович, Скалозуб Мария Ивановна

с. Михайловка
Баскаков Евгений Семенович, Басков Евгений Семенович, Урусская Ефросиния Федоровна, Шибинская Пелагея Юхимовна

с. Котловина
Казаны Николай Степанович, Манева Мария Георгиевна, Митиш Иванна Иордановна

с. Алексеевка
Когут Николай Федорович, Багныч Иван Омельянович, Стадник Иван Иванович, Мацюця Григорий Иванович, Гарам Алексей Зиновьевич, Стадник Тамара Михайловна, Гарам Антонина Якимовна, Шиманская Анна Мефодьевна

с. Топали
Бойко Матвей Григорьевич, Яцко Филипп Фокович

с. Загнитков
Буздуган Михаил Константинович, Мазур Иван Семенович, Шпак Анна Васильевна, Кучанская Мария Петровна, Швец Мария Григорьевна, Завирюха Елена Григорьевна, Колиснык Ксения Матвеевна, Беленко Вера Яковлевна

с. Красноселка
Бусько Владимир Прохорович, Вжещ Георгий Иосифович, Подольская Ольга Павловна

г. Килия
Костенко Андрей Кондратович, Костенко Андрей Кондратьевич, Борщ Федор Григорьевич, Бурлаченко Борис Алексеевич, Карадобрий Трифон Петрович, Карадобри Трифон Петрович, Грицанов Семен Ефимович, Гребенюк Федор Иванович, Ткаченко Тимофей Васильевич, Данчук Тимофей Иванович, Стрельников Виктор Сергеевич, Гнилорыбов Виталий Маркианович, Сафиулина Евгения Андреевна, Пишненко Мария Константиновна, Малая Анна Тихоновна, Борисова Екатерина Федоровна, Онищенко Анна Пантелеймоновна, Урум Валентина Трофимовна, Бочевар Антонина Яковлевна, Денисова Анна Васильевна, Ухаркина Анна Семеновна, Барладян Агафия Федоровна, Фунтова Фекла Тимофеевна

с. Виноградовка
Терзи Георгий Николаевич, Константинов Николай Иванович, Чобан Петр Михайлович, Волчанова Мария Ивановна, Челак Домникия Михайловна, Дерли Ольга Ивановна

с. Червоный Агроном
Вангаластенко Николай Лукьянович, Бойко Зинаида Петровна

с. Ровно
Буцмай Федор Андреевич, Деренжи Василий Петрович

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Костюк Аркадий Васильевич

с. Концеба
Миронюк Иван Васильевич, Мельник Федор Ефремович, Вишталюк Владимир Якович, Вишталюк Владимир Яковлевич, Запорожец Василий Аникеевич, Посувайло Татьяна Гавриловна

с. Николаевка
Высокогляд Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Юник Петр Григорьевич, Самочорный Василий Николаевич, Костромицкий Гаврил Яковлевич, Бабич Елена Порфирьевна, Бабич Елена Порфировна, Медведева Евгения Марковна, Серикова Ефросинья Федотовна, Серикова Ефросиния Федотовна, Нижельская Агафья Васильевна, Нижельская Агафия Васильевна

с. Нестойта
Татаров Степан Васильевич, Богатый Сергей Арсентьевич, Баркар Вера Федосьевна

г. Арциз
Дели Иван Опанасович, Дели Иван Афанасьевич, Шкляревич Кирилл Иванович, Маланюк Алексей Антонович, Цупаленко Анна Григорьевна, Курзякова Варвара Кирилловна, Гуненкова Антонина Ильинична, Сороковикова Валентина Дмитриевна, Мигова Прасковья Степановна, Абрамова Хибат Авниловна, Рябчук Прасковья Петровна, Рябчук Прасковия Петровна, Серкова Анна Ипатиевна, Горносталь Мария Ивановна, Андреева Федора Дмитриевна, Серкова Анна Ипатьевна

с. Александровка
Марковский Федосей Исакович, Лоскутов Владимир Егорович, Андреев Мартиян Александрович, Мокруха Иван Харитонович, Смаль Иван Косьянович, Фомин Василий Терентьевич, Бондар Анна Никитовна, Назаревич Лилия Федоровна, Оксютович Галина Владимировна, Макруха Улита Артемовна, Макруха Анна Алексеевна, Катречко Вера Парфеновна

с. Косы-Слободка
Яворский Иван Антонович

с. Наливайково
Джура Йосип Николаевич, Салий Ольга Терентиевна, Салий Ольга Терентьевна, Салий Ольга Терентиевна

г. Беляевка
Дурбало Дмитрий Андреевич, Мерет Василий Нестерович, Перваков Григорий Иванович, Калюжный Владимир Кириллович, Кобзар Нина Петровна, Коншина Евгения Владимировна, Шабаршина Зоя Яковлевна, Тиосса Зоя Яковлевна, Маруняк Нина Николаевна

с. Старые Трояны
Димитров Федор Панасович, Никольчев Иван Панасович, Колисниченко Софья Мефодиевна

пгт Ивановка
Грозовский Григорий Панасович, Грозовский Григорий Афанасьевич, Пащенко Валентина Кузминична, Пащенко Валентина Кузьминична

с. Новосамарка
Ейников Николай Иванович, Владимирова Лидия Ивановна

с. Пирожная
Ткачук Дмитрий Семенович, Ситник Иван Сидорович, Козак Валентина Ивановна, Попель Ольга Яковлевна

с. Байбузовка
Русовский Яков Романович

с. Плахтеевка
Лысогир Богдан Иванович, Лысогир Богдан Иванович, Иванько Федор Иванович, Саламаха Екатерина Антоновна, Саламаха Татьяна Андреевна, Кихтенко Нина Андроновна, Гладченко Ольга Андреевна, Косенко Анна Игнатьевна

с. Каланчак
Беженар Василий Степанович, Беженар Анна Власовна, Ткаченко Мария Федоровна, Самур Ефросинья Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Мунтян Константин Федорович

с. Кислица
Яковенко Иван Васильевич, Ильченко Яков Анисимович, Беркуца Матрена Климовна, Нужная Тамара Петровна, Нужная Тамара Петровна

пгт Александровка
Цыкало Иван Кириллович, Прищенко Иосиф Семенович, Прищенко Йосиф Семенович, Майорова Валентина Федоровна, Ершова Галина Евдокимовна, Муртазина Раиса Ильевна, Чехонина Валентина Николаевна, Гуменюк Валентина Игнатьевна

с. Городное
Пенков Георгий Георгиевич, Газибар Иван Петрович, Стоянов Иван Георгиевич, Минковская Мария Ивановна, Стоянова Акулина Георгиевна, Буюкли Пелагея Федоровна

с. Першотравневое
Шаран Ярослав Григорьевич, Федченко Иван Дмитриевич, Гниздовский Антон Николаевич, Кройтор Сидор Сидорович, Паску Ольга Петровна, Ращенко Любовь Григорьевна

с. Лески
Николенко Яков Никитович, Николенко Яков Никитич, Капранова Мария Ивановна

г. Татарбунары
Котович Архип Архипович, Лисецкий Федор Иванович, Прокопец Александр Ефимович, Каушан Иван Илларионович, Каушан Иван Илларионович, Максименко Трифон Романович, Пискун Владимир Артемович, Максимчук Александра Александровна, Корецкая Анна Георгиевна

с. Фурмановка
Крецу Афанасий Клементиевич, Крецу Панас Климентьевич

с. Выпасное
Чумаченко Алексей Зиновьевич, Кудрявец Евгения Семеновна, Молчанова Анна Харлампиевна, Шевченко Мария Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Чимшир Степан Семенович, Чимшир Степан Семенович, Николаева Акулина Дмитриевна, Николаева Килина Дмитриевна, Бондаренко Мария Ивановна

с. Веселый Кут
Кожокарь Леон Антонович, Кожокар Леон Антонович, Панайтова Варвара Константиновна

с. Шевченково
Кушниренко Василий Олексиевич, Радионов Григорий Иванович, Кушниренко Василий Олексиевич, Кушниренко Василий Алексеевич, Донченко Евдокия Михайловна, Чумаченко Анна Парфировна, Дрибноход Анна Яковлевна, Кузьмиченко Анна Ивановна, Кутас Мария Антоновна, Решетник Анна Федотовна, Донченко Евдокия Михайловна

с. Надеждовка
Грузденко Василий Иванович

пгт Сарата
Кравченко Василий Пантелеевич

с. Основа
Кузьменко Николай Павлович

с. Ильинка
Синев Василий Михайлович, Сенив Василий Михайлович, Руднева Нина Семеновна

г. Болград
Грубиян Константин Николаевич, Иванова Тамара Ивановна, Кара Галина Георгиевна, Валкан Кириакия Петровна, Волкан Кириакия Петровна, Тихонюк Анастасия Ильинична, Драганова Иванна Михайловна, Выдренко Прасковья Ивановна

с. Камянка
Сакурян Павел Павлович, Бошкова Раиса Опанасовна, Димова Надежда Дмитриевна, Арнаут Нина Егоровна

с. Ставково
Левончук Стах Остапович, Левончук Стахий Евстафьевич

с. Фараоновка
Кушниренко Федор Алексеевич, Раулец Елена Антоновна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Беженар Станислав Сергеевич, Курило Иван Васильевич, Росохацкая Лидия Макаровна

с. Широкая Балка
Малио Иван Дмитриевич, Постолатий Валентина Васильевна

с. Карналеевка
Филимоненко Федор Павлович, Руденко Ефросиния Селивестровна, Руденко Ефросиния Сильвестровна

с. Кремидовка
Терлецкий Владимир Павлович, Терлецкий Владимир , Бурназаки Вера Ивановна

с. Петропавловка
Лознян Федор Семенович, Мунтян Мария Павловна

с. Маразлеевка
Рогоза Николай Игнатьевич, Торбинская Анна Павловна, Комарова Анна Самуиловна

с. Приозерное
Хану Симион Михайлович, Киструй Лариса Георгиевна, Старыш Мария Михайловна, Тостоган Валентина Григорьевна

с. Подильцы
Колесников Анатолий Дементьевич

с. Довжанка
Бучацкий Дмитрий Григорьевич, Чабан Иван Андреевич

с. Будеи
Ройченко Григорий Леонидович, Ройченко Григорий Леонидовна, Подграевская Галина Емельяновна

с. Антонюки
Гребинь Станислав Федорович

с. Дачное
Цопа Борис Степанович, Романюк Василий Дмитриевич, Марченко Любовь Николаевна, Ховращук Зинаида Михайловна, Василевич Анна Владимировна, Вовченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Фортуна Владимир Николаевич, Фортуна Владимир Николаевич

с. Меняйловка
Рымбу Иван Ефимович, Чобану Анна Кузьминична

с. Забары
Тесларь Василий Иванович, Тесларь Василий Иванович, Баргамон Петр Васильевич, Баргамон Анна Владимировна

с. Надежда
Сивак Николай Савельевич, Мынзул Мария Павловна

с. Стримба
Скинтиян Владимир Митрофанович

с. Новая Еметовка
Полнобродский Иван Григорьевич

с. Старая Царичанка
Тихоненко Иван Ивович, Хоменко Петр Игнатьевич, Чудак Евдокия Афанасьевна, Свичкарь Агафия Григорьевна

с. Сергиевка
Бытко Георгий Васильевич

с. Ивашков
Бесараб Николай Петрович, Сендык Андрей Николаевич, Могилевская Анна Петровна

с. Владимировка
Петрик Михаил Гаврилович

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Франасюк Николай Васильевич

с. Климентово
Андриев Мартиян Александрович

с. Станиславка
Мунтян Василий Иванович, Божовская Галина Феодосьевна, Кравец Анна Алексеевна, Мазур Анна Алексеевна

с. Падрецево
Мазур Иван Терентьевич

с. Успеновка
Байлов Михаил Семенович, Андриянов Семен Романович, Гусева Вера Гавриловна

пгт Хлебодарское
Надурак Василий Михайлович, Анчербак Василий Иванович, Кочетков Иван Алексеевич

с. Делень
Глуган Михаил Петрович, Тулунжи Сава Константинович, Русева Раиса Федоровна, Руссева Раиса Федоровна, Тельпис Акулина Захарьевна, Тельпис Акулина Захаровна, Караганчева Степанида Михайловна

пгт Фрунзовка
Квасняк Михаил Григорьевич, Чебан Николай Иванович, Тыщенко Елена Арсеньевна, Тищенко Елена Арсентьевна, Шпак Евдокия Сергеевна, Кока Неонилла Николаевна

с. Липецкое
Коваль Петр Григорьевич, Крешун Дмитрий Андреевич, Швец Василий Алексеевич, Киртока Иван Тимофеевич, Киртока Василий Максимович, Бурлака Василий Исидорович, Ткаченко Яков Кириллович, Чорный Василий Алексеевич, Крешун Евгения Дмитриевна, Ткаченко Анна Максимовна, Мурашова Людмила Михайловна, Киларь Мария Матвеевна, Крешун Евгения Димитровна, Тиора Елена Яковлевна

с. Федоровка
Денисюк Иван Матвеевич, Денесюк Иван Матвеевич

с. Любомирка
Стабровский Владимир Петрович, Ставровский Владимир Петрович, Дрогомарецкий Василий Федорович, Пянковская Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Ивановка
Коркин Юрий Федорович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кузьминский Андрей Дмитриевич, Мойсеев Анатолий Григорьевич, Мелюх Виктор Денисович, Черниговская Ирина Леонтьевна, Полищук Дика Васильевна, Слюсаренко Дина Васильевна, Смык Антонина Ивановна

с. Малая Василовка
Григорук Павел Петрович, Гунич Любовь Степановна, Гунич Любовь Степановна

с. Гонората
Полков Павел Павлович, Балтян Виктор Александрович, Столяр Нина Лазоревна, Столяр Нина Лазаревна, Одайник Нина Лазаревна

с. Макарово
Кислюк Петр Игнатьевич, Седлецкая Мария Павловна

с. Тимково
Мисяновский Григорий Савич

пгт Красные Окны
Вощина Евгений Прокопьевич, Вощина Евгений Прокофьевич, Назарова Неля Степановна, Щуровская Татьяна Андреевна, Федорук Ольга Николаевна, Кушниренко Ксения Васильевна

с. Боково
Шинкарюк Николай Петрович

с. Флора
Никитин Василий Иванович

с. Ревовая
Безпрозванный Владимир Сергеевич

пгт Таирово
Блинов Александр Николаевич, Карташова Мария Михайловна, Гончар Мария Максимовна, Шевченко Ольга Аврамовна

с. Тятры
Станкевич Александр Сергеевич

с. Агафьевка
Пришляк Григорий Якович, Пащенко Николай Андреевич, Мочалкин Анатолий Федорович, Андрусик Екатерина Николаевна

с. Садовое
Златин Иван Терентьевич, Семещенко Парфентий Федорович, Володина Валентина Терентиевна

с. Жовтневое
Евченко Василий Иванович, Узун Илья Константинович, Мицова Мотрона Трифоновна, Мицова Матрена Трифоновна

пгт Зеленогорское
Гринчук Александр Тимофеевич, Лозович Любовь Андреевна

с. Доброалександровка
Хлибейчук Николай Михайлович, Татарчук Анастасия Гавриловна

с. Петродолинское
Бабич Николай Александрович, Бабич Николай Александрович, Петрова Галина Ивановна, Стратий Степанида Тодоровна

с. Виноградное
Димитров Антон Георгиевич, Димитров Степан Михайлович, Георгиев Дмитрий Георгиевич, Димов Михаил Николаевич, Царев Николай Александрович, Димитрова Мария Федоровна, Ганева Мария Михайловна, Титова Мария Дмитриевна, Димитрова Мария Федоровна, Велева Феодора Дмитриевна

с. Заводовка
Рожнов Петр Андреевич

с. Теплица
Алексеев Филипп Якович

с. Ясеново Второе
Шишка Владимир Никифорович, Шишко Владимир Никифорович

с. Котовское
Сорочан Валерий Николаевич, Ганя Агафия Никитовна

с. Розквит
Слободянюк Петр Васильевич

с. Котовка
Миронов Николай Филиппович, Романчук Степан Омельянович, Романчук Степан Емельянович, Яковенко Валентина Сельвестровна, Шарая Ульяна Юхимовна

с. Роздол
Диц Мартын Йосифович

с. Ракулово
Максименко Иван Илларионович, Гудзь Тамара Андреевна

пгт Великодолинское
Бучковский Виктор Ульянович, Титаренко Анна Андреевна, Скоморох Вера Михайловна, Бондаренко Лидия Илларионовна

г. Березовка
Тот Иван Лаврентьевич, Тютюев Иван Лаврентьевич, Кадушко Михаил Иванович, Савченко Эмма Васильевна, Савченко Эма Васильевна, Душина Любовь Ильинична, Душина Любовь Ильинична, Николова Лидия Дмитриевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Безимянный Иван Андреевич, Безымянный Иван Андреевич

с. Сербка
Замковенко Иван Савельевич

с. Ангелиновка
Кирык Иван Гаврилович

с. Ильичовка
Бусько Владимир Прокофьевич, Страхова Тамара Ивановна, Страханова Тамара Ивановна, Бурдейная Валентина Ивановна

с. Оленевка
Щур Афанасий Федорович, Киндюк Григорий Максимович, Люшненко Нина Степановна, Китайская Любовь Романовна

с. Василевка
Шолковенко Григорий Васильевич, Гержик Венедикт Иванович, Михалева Мария Михайловна, Маврова Мария Георгиевна, Гаврилюк Мария Йововна

с. Задунаевка
Михайлов Георгий Федорович, Карагяур Василий Михайлович, Алавацкий Афанасий Федорович, Данева Раиса Степановна, Тодорова Анна Ивановна

с. Познанка Вторая
Сербин Николай Сергеевич, Гинкул Мария Сергеевна

с. Мирное
Романов Василий Кириллович

с. Новые Шомполы
Михайлов Василий Иванович

пгт Николаевка
Непомящий Леонид Николаевич, Непомьящий Леонид Николаевич, Попилевич Владимир Константинович, Попылевычь Владимир Константинович, Бузовская Клавдия Михайловна, Макаренко Валентина Ефремовна

с. Щербанка
Савчук Иван Романович, Стенгач Людмила Александровна, Стенгач Людмила Александровна, Бурлак Мария Петровна

с. Полянецкое
Пересунько Николай Прокофьевич, Пересунько Николай Прокопьевич

с. Червоное
Ворников Георгий Георгиевич

с. Елизаветовка
Боднарь Семен Николаевич

с. Качуровка
Логинский Владимир Федосеевич

с. Лиманское
Белалы Николай Степанович, Крывець Василий Федорович, Полимару София Николаевна

с. Павловка
Мороз Иван Павлович, Хряшев Виталий Тимофеевич, Афанасьева Евдокия Андреевна, Самсонникова Валентина Мироновна

с. Лучинское
Катана Федор Георгиевич

с. Шабо
Мидзяновский Петр Ефимович, Ипатова Юлия Евграфовна, Фокасий Ирина Андреевна, Войтова Татьяна Петровна, Ипатова Юлия Евграфовна, Кучеренко Нина Михайловна

с. Буциновка
Полевой Евгений Юхимович, Полевой Евгений Юхимович

с. Труд-Куток
Петров Владимир Иванович

с. Новопетровка
Сикираш Владимир Йосифович

с. Малозименовое
Дуда Федор Павлович, Даниляк Анна Михайловна

с. Покровка
Кифа Петр Кириллович

пгт Лиманское
Косарев Иван Гаврилович, Поляничка Николай Саввич, Пестова Мария Федосовна, Долбина Анастасия Ивановна, Ионова Мария Владимировна, Янченко Нина Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Гуцул Филипп Сергеевич, Головатый Николай Васильевич, Ефремова Феодора Васильевна

пгт Цебриково
Остапюк Анатолий Захарович, Васькив Галина Юриевна, Шевченко Зинаида Ивановна, Антонюк Зоя Павловна

с. Новокрасное
Брунмаер Освальд Освальдович, Скороход Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Струмок
Никитенко Иван Тарасович, Силиниченко Валентина Игнатьевна

с. Раскошное
Сахвон Владимир Андреевич, Працкова Мария Васильевна

пгт Авангард
Гаспарян Вазген Еремович

с. Крыжановка
Сымброус Сергей Михайлович, Коваленко Людмила Мойсеевна, Бруско Евгения Степановна

с. Гавиноси
Бойко Митрофан Якович, Пасечник Петр Романович, Кирица Анна Саввовна

с. Тарасовка
Левицкий Иван Демьянович

с. Настасьевка
Анисимов Владимир Павлович

с. Жеребково
Краснопольский Василий Иванович, Виканов Борис Иванович, Фролова Мария Максимовна, Ворона Нина Романовна, Ветвицкая Мария Николаевна

с. Выгода
Кувшинов Александр Наумович, Микулинская Зинаида Степановна

с. Долинское
Мельниченко Борис Андреевич, Копайгора Алексей Павлович, Тодорица Борис Петрович, Кравченко Валентина Андреевна, Романенко Вера Алексеевна, Шарван Ольга Мефодьевна, Борончук Нина Андреевна, Михайлова Валентина Павловна, Цуркан Тамара Степановна, Конуп Анастасия Арсентьевна, Конуп Анастасия Арсеньевна

с. Царичанка
Лысенко Виктор Григорьевич

с. Коховка
Фарик Анатолий Алексеевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Копач Андрей Илларионович, Аведенко Валентина Григорьевна, Гажим Анна Григорьевна, Слободенюк Мила Яковлевна, Колесник Вера Александровна, Аведенко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Шелехово
Черномырдин Николай Васильевич, Мазуркевич Нина Сергеевна

с. Точилово
Цуркан Федор Дмитриевич, Цибульская Вера Николаевна, Цуркан Анна Григорьевна, Черниенко Антонина Ивановна

с. Шершенцы
Кипер Семен Андреевич, Демянова Прасковья Лаврентьевна

с. Марьевка
Василев Алексей Якович

с. Нагорное
Мавров Иван Петрович, Попов Михаил Федорович, Стишкова Евдокия Кирилловна, Стрижкова Евдокия Кирилловна, Бачурская Анна Федоровна

с. Дмитровка
Игнатов Семен Иванович, Топал Иван Петрович, Белоус Евдокия Артамоновна, Антохи Агафия Матвеевна, Кедик Екатерина Степановна, Начева Анна Михайловна, Городиштян Евдокия Андреевна, Димитрова Надежда Васильевна

с. Криничное
Дымчев Михаил Федорович, Димчев Михаил Федорович, Райчев Степан Иванович, Татаров Александр Маринович, Бойкова Василина Саввовна, Войкова Василиса Саввична, Татарова Александра Мариновна, Волкова Евгения Ивановна, Полкова Евгения Ивановна, Узунова Марина Дмитриевна, Чумакова Мария Павловна

пгт Бородино
Михнев Парфирий Дмитриевич, Дундер Зиновий Иванович, Метель Мария Павловна

п. Оксамитное
Терзи Федор Георгиевич

с. Голица
Стоянов Василий Васильевич

с. Ореховка
Христов Афанасий Николаевич, Пенчева Варвара Васильевна, Новак Прасковья Ильинична, Новак Анна Константиновна

с. Безымянка
Орлов Семен Яковлевич

с. Дивизия
Мырза Георгий Иванович, Орлова Дарья Яковлевна, Голубенко Мария Савельевна, Голубенко Мария Савелиевна

с. Белолесье
Кравчук Трофим Макарович, Покотило Леонид Федорович, Гросул Василий Деонисович

с. Глубокое
Бурлаку Леонтий Антонович

с. Рыбацкое
Новицкий Тимофей Григорьевич

с. Казацкое
Рымбул Семен Ильич, Рымбул Семен Ильич, Гончарук Раиса Григорьевна, Долготер Лидия Никоновна, Мериакре Агафия Семеновна

с. Трудовое
Стоянов Дмитрий Дмитрович, Ивашенко Агафия Тарасовна, Корчаченко Зоя Федоровна

с. Удобное
Гарама Василий Исакович

с. Десантное
Кравченко Алексей Алексеевич, Передерий Горпина Фоковна, Логвинова Мария Михайловна, Сташенко Ксения Авдеевна

с. Яровое
Плетенчук Николай Мефодьевич, Недова Иванна Ильинична, Гербали Анна Федоровна, Бахчиванжи Мария Зиновиевна

с. Ганновка
Марков Сергей Анатольевич

с. Ламбровка
Хоботов Александр Михайлович

пгт Серпневое
Тодорогло Георгий Федорович

с. Гандрабури
Свекла Иван Иванович, Русескул Мотрена Степановна, Русескул Мотрона Степановна, Скерлик Аксения Петровна, Шолпан Мария Никитовна

с. Онисково
Бронников Иван Андреевич

с. Островное
Чобану Илья Спиридонович

с. Мигаи
Гутей Антон Иванович

с. Орловка
Лефтер Иван Григорьевич

пгт Сергиевка
Овдиенко Анатолий Петрович, Колмагорова Анастасия Арсентьевна, Даниленко Варвара Амвросиевна, Даниленко Варвара Амросьевна

с. Русская Слободка
Дыхан Илья Петрович

с. Евгеневка
Делик Николай Кириллович, Янчоглов Иван Степанович

с. Червоная Горка
Богомолов Иван Захарович

с. Ананьев
Урсул Дмитрий Федорович, Косюга Любовь Николаевна, Нестерчук Анна Васильевна, Буляндра Валентина Владимировна, Слаблюк Екатерина Григорьевна, Ганул Мария Федосеевна

с. Антоновка
Никифоров Николай Семенович

пгт Тарутино
Завгородний Степан Федорович, Реденкова Анатолий Сергеевич, Карастан Елена Ивановна, Пейкова Прасковья Дмитриевна, Пейкова Прасковия Дмитриевна, Юстин Мария Захаровна, Карай Анна Федоровна

с. Кривая Балка
Гинкул Василий Алексеевич, Писла Евдокия Николаевна

с. Главани
Гожелов Георгий Степанович

с. Нижний Куяльник
Штерев Степан Федорович

с. Староселье
Панцирь Афанасий Филатович, Гуцу Вера Степановна, Панцыр Клавдия Васильевна, Бабалык Варвара Александровна, Морар Клавдия Захаровна

с. Майори
Гуменюк Михаил Николаевич

с. Маяки
Мишанчук Андрей Тимофеевич

с. Дигоры
Бойко Митрофан Яковлевич

с. Кирово
Кот Леонтий Петрович, Шиш Тамара Николаевна

с. Кучурган
Козлов Анатолий Михайлович

с. Великоплоское
Миронов Илларион Антонович, Труханова Галина Артемовна, Дубина Галина Гавриловна, Китаева Павлина Сергеевна

с. Березань
Федоренко Николай Иванович

с. Доброжаново
Григорян Михаил Погосович

с. Новая Ивановка
Митев Дмитрий Васильевич, Стаматов Михаил Федорович, Черкес Мария Ивановна, Милько Мария Дмитриевна

с. Горячевка
Кучер Феофил Никитович, Яцко Филипп Фокович

с. Малоярославец Второй
Бурко Иосиф Афанасьевич, Бурко Йосиф Афанасьевич, Корпан Евдокия Дмитриевна

с. Омельяновка
Ковтун Степан Дмитриевич

с. Прилиманское
Кудинова Фрида Антоновна, Рудакова Ядвига Семеновна, Крамаренко Надежда Ивановна

с. Барсуки
Боровская Галина Игнатьевна

с. Демидово
Сергиенко Надежда Антоновна

с. Дубиновое
Тимановская Лидия Михайловна

с. Перейма
Гончар Галина Афанасьевна

с. Волова
Бугаева Алина Родионовна, Бугаева Галина Родионовна, Марущак Галина Якимовна

с. Пасат
Бондарчук Татьяна Лаврентьевна

с. Беленое
Чабан Александра Захаровна

с. Плоское
Колесник Евгения Федоровна

с. Новые Капланы
Арабаджи Аглая Захаровна

с. Неделково
Чесневская Любовь Аксентьевна, Чесневская Любовь Авксентьевна

с. Муравловка
Колодеева Анна Андреевна, Корнеева Мария Ананьевна

с. Сербы
Швец Евгения Александровна

с. Банновка
Кириленко Евгения Алексеевна

с. Новая Кульна
Гайдей Нина Кондратьевна

с. Бочмановка
Кобылецкая Агафия Емельяновна

с. Островка
Раковская Тина Николаевна

с. Ларжанка
Чумаченко Анна Степановна, Белицкая Вера Петровна, Грамма Валентина Ивановна, Комурзан Мотрона Степановна

с. Писаревка
Каташинская Мария Григорьевна, Левкович Любовь Ивановна

пгт Слободка
Галушко Мария Ивановна, Голушко Мария Ивановна, Главатских Надежда Васильевна

с. Мошняги
Коцюрбан Евгения Ивановна

с. Малая Слободка
Лементовская Мария Григорьевна, Сокульская Анна Яковлевна

с. Утконосовка
Делигиоз Евгения Ивановна

с. Новая Покровка
Еремия Вера Петровна, Петку Евгения Савельевна, Петку Зиновия Савельевна, Петку Зиновия Савелиевна

с. Железнодорожное
Чебанова Екатерина Петровна, Главанарь Феодора Васильевна

с. Надлиманское
Фишина Ксения Васильевна, Фишина Ксенья Васильевна

с. Лощиновка
Близнак Прасковья Васильевна, Близнак Парасковия Васильевна

с. Крутые
Яблонская Екатерина Дементьевна, Яблонская Екатерина Демяновна, Требусовская Зинаида Михайловна

с. Бендзари
Ярован Нина Васильевна

с. Крутояровка
Мунтян Евгения Афанасьевна, Гану Мария Лаврентьевна

п. Розовка
Цехмистер Таисия Николаевна

с. Косовка
Ткаченко Надежда Ивановна, Кравченко Любовь Ивановна

с. Курортное
Охрамовская Феодосия Ивановна, Охрамовская Федосия Ивановна

с. Долинка
Харченко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Староказачье
Терновая Анна Константиновна

с. Попаздра
Письмиченко Мария Васильевна

с. Салганы
Петушкова Галина Степановна, Соломон Евдокия Григорьевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Куценко Ефросиния Фоминична, Куценко Ефросиния Хомовна

с. Благоево
Яни Степанида Петровна

с. Борщи
Зарицкая Вера Спиридоновна, Копыця Лидия Семеновна, Мазур Валентина Сергеевна

с. Мурованая
Авксентьева Мария Ивановна

с. Ясиновое
Лаврик Мария Васильевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Береговенко Любовь Ивановна

п. Чубовка
Добровольская Маргарита Васильевна

с. Розаловка
Стратулат Екатерина Николаевна, Рыбак Евдокия Ефимовна, Харченко Мария Васильевна

с. Мардаровка
Гречкей Ольга Даниловна

с. Гидерим
Обух Докия Панасовна

с. Старая Кульна
Черкис Ирина Гавриловна, Горемульта Елена Клементьевна, Горемульта Елена Онуфриевна

с. Чижове
Коченко Тамара Ивановна

п. Жовтновка
Рошковская Анна Михайловна

с. Новоградковка
Пелешок Стефания Васильевна

с. Молодежное
Михальченко Адэлия Иннокентиевна, Мехова Нина Никифоровна

с. Визирка
Прокопец Любовь Васильевна

с. Викторовка
Паладий Валентина Васильевна

с. Новогригорьевка
Курилова Фаина Петровна

с. Бакаловое
Стоянова Любовь Леонидовна

с. Парканцы
Иванова Раиса Николаевна

с. Гуляевка
Грибенченко Клавдия Григорьевна

с. Боляры
Самунь Галина Степановна

с. Карнагоровое
Цуркаленко Мария Ивановна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Ротару Вера Федоровна

с. Мариновка
Возна Екатерина Ивановна, Мазуренко Лидия Николаевна

с. Кубанка
Яровая Любовь Мойсеевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Диц Мария Павловна

с. Червонознаменка
Юрцаба Екатерина Михайловна, Познар Мария Иосифовна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Лызун Любовь Даниловна

с. Солтановка
Диденкул Анна Владимировна

с. Усатово
Ткаченко Клавдия Павловна, Семенкова Мария Семеновна

с. Волковское
Мусиенко Ольга Францевна

с. Славяносербская
Коптюк Полина Никитовна, Караманова Нина Григорьевна

с. Гребеники
Петрашенко Алла Григорьевна, Петрашенко Алла Григорьевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Лужанская Ангелина Васильевна

с. Яковлевка
Иваськив Анна Михайловна

с. Великая Балка
Безуглая Надежда Петровна

с. Вапнярка
Бондарь Анна Никитична

с. Дзержинское
Караманова Нина Федотовна

с. Цибуловка
Мачита Анна Петровна

с. Понятовка
Остапенко Надежда Викторовна, Остапенко Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Еремеевка
Затоненко Иванна Ивановна

с. Одрадово
Маценко Ксения Лукьяновна

п. Борщи
Мазур Валентина Сергеевна

пгт Суворово
Бузовская Клавдия Михайловна, Иликчиева Анна Николаевна, Минова Мария Афанасьевна, Минова Мария Опанасовна, Македонская Анна Аврамовна

с. Чистоводное
Кристя Александра Николаевна

с. Андреевка
Гедерим Федора Михайловна

с. Гвоздивка
Демидова Аксения Прокофьевна

с. Великий Фонтан
Базиян Нина Борисовна, Базилян Нина Борисовна

с. Жовтень
Маринюк Раиса Ивановна

с. Ставки
Ориник Мелания Петровна

с. Перекрестово
Гавдыда Валентина Павловна

с. Соколово
Кисиль Ефросиния Петровна, Кисиль Ефросинья Петровна

пгт Петровка
Керстенюк Анна Ивановна

с. Конопляное
Дариенко Тамара Семеновна, Иванова Ефросиния Николаевна

с. Степановка
Татаринова Валентина Ивановна, Решетникова Оттилия Петровна

с. Селивановка
Чебанюк Лидия Герасимовна

с. Старые Маяки
Мороз Евгения Сергеевна

с. Грабово
Почтарук Галина Яковлевна, Гальчинская Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Табаки
Бахчиванжи Прасковья Афанасьевна, Кисакова Софья Николаевна, Цоева Зинаида Ильинична

с. Виноградарь
Руденко Валентина Васильевна

с. Калчевая
Смирнова Александра Петровна

с. Новые Трояны
Водник Мария Георгиевна, Иванова Мария Захарьевна, Кара Екатерина Ивановна, Минжерян Стефанида Филипповна, Михайлова Стефанида Николаевна

с. Нерушай
Шевченко Валентина Ивановна, Степаненко Агафия Ивановна, Клименко Евдокия Ильинична, Гажа Ирина Павловна

с. Траповка
Завтурова Евдокия Тимофеевна

с. Заречное
Григоращенко Анна Антоновна

с. Матросская
Парфенова Ольга Федоровна

с. Широкое
Одинец Евдокия Федоровна

с. Софиевка
Борденюк Сара Гавриловна

с. Плавни
Бургоч Ефросиния Петровна, Хаджиу Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Сокорово
Хайницкая Екатерина Федоровна, Хайнецкая Екатерина Федоровна, Хайнецкая Екатерина Федоровна

с. Красное
Побережнюк Анастасия Дмитриевна, Побережнюк Анастосия Дмитриевна, Черноус Степанида Зиновьевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Нитрян Ефросиния Марковна

с. Юрьевка
Барон Мария Ивановна

пгт Березино
Граб Анна Григорьевна, Чебан Евгения Федоровна

с. Белка
Трофименко Мария Михайловна, Ковальчук Мария Анатольевна

с. Гудевичево
Ботнарь Ирина Федоровна

с. Надречное
Сарова Дарья Харитоновна

с. Кохановка
Савчук Надежда Ивановна

с. Амбаров
Карпусь Нина Андреевна

пгт Теплодар
Баранова Анна Григорьевна

с. Самойловка
Баламут Валентина Федоровна

с. Малоплоское
Субботина Анна Анфимовна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Топалова Аксения Климовна

с. Обжилое
Антипова Александра Павловна

с. Черная
Твардиевич Евгения Дмиревна, Твардиевич Евгения Дмитриевна, Очинская Матрона Митрофановна

с. Черевичное
Железняк Мария Васильевна

с. Великокомаровка
Доник Лидия Тимофеевна

п. Светлое
Кравец Пелагея Гордеевна

с. Стрюково
Нападовская Валентина Алексеевна

с. Саханское
Рибкина Валентина Ивановна

с. Новосавицкое
Евсеева Аксения Никитовна

с. Роща
Елькина Акулина Ивановна

с. Новое Тарутино
Пенкова Зиновия Георгиевна

с. Комаровка
Журавлева Люся Львовна

с. Малаевцы
Дидорчук Раиса Лаврентьевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua