Одесская область

Москаленко Иван Николаевич, г. Балта - Сапожникова Мария Васильевна, с. Полино-Осипенково. 1565 жителей марта 1935 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Балта
Москаленко Иван Николаевич, Сысый Анатолий Яковлевич, Бондуровский Николай Омельянович, Патрулев Василий Васильевич, Дышлевая Антонина Кузьминична, Лебедева Татьяна Ивановна, Острейко Нина Пантелеевна, Рыхлецкая Зинаида Ивановна, Процепова Евдокия Евсеевна, Глидек Евдокия Васильевна, Данилюк Галина Аркадьевна, Гордиенко Валентина Алексеевна, Гордиенко Валентина Алексеевна, Нечай Мария Куприяновна, Гойко Феодосия Степановна

г. Котовск
Барбулат Владимир Иосифович, Карман Дмитрий Иванович, Крылов Иван Иванович, Ерсак Людвиг Йосифович, Войтенко Николай Терентьевич, Плошница Владимир Алексеевич, Копотиенко Станислав Гаврилович, Каменный Андрей Николаевич, Кучеренко Борис Дмитриевич, Станциер Александр Григорьевич, Магирдичан Хайгаз Карапетович, Александрук Федор Михайлович, Гарматюк Юхим Трофимович, Руденко Алексей Терентьевич, Коваль Владимир Сергеевич, Копотиенко Станислав Гаврилович, Колесник Степан Алексеевич, Гончарук Евгений Дмитриевич, Гарматюк Ефим Трофимович, Гарага Михаил Иванович, Базга Дмитрий Михайлович, Кучеренко Борис Дмитриевич, Смишко Иван Данилович, Чебан Иван Николаевич, Плошница Владимир Николаевич, Тышкул Леонид Никифорович, Драгомарецкий Анатолий Арсентьевич, Волощук Александр Григорьевич, Яровой Виталий Мартынович, Цуркан Владимир Александрович, Клочков Николай Николаевич, Станциер Анна Ивановна, Маналатий Надежда Дементьевна, Плотникова Людмила Григорьевна, Ерофейчева Ольга Матвеевна, Самотий Валентина Флоровна, Самотей Валентина Флоровна, Шендерий Лидия Андреевна, Хитрук Надежда Лукьяновна, Мазуренко Лидия Алексеевна, Олейниченко Екатерина Петровна, Олийниченко Екатерина Петровна, Игнатьева Мария Васильевна, Кирлан Надежда Яковлевна, Кудринская Галина Дмитриевна, Билецкая Екатерина Михайловна, Онищенко Нина Ивановна, Колодинская Павлина Мефодьевна, Ободовская Лидия Андреевна, Дудник Иван Николаевич, Фортуновская Евдокия Петровна, Бенга Александра Никитовна, Субботина Анна Васильевна, Чернятинская Феония Кузьмовна

с. Ольшанка
Пересунько Анатолий Гаврилович

с. Осички
Шаповал Владимир Александрович, Паламарчук Григорий Якович, Головачевский Павел Петрович, Кравец Петр Федорович, Гончарук Лидия Михайловна

пгт Любашевка
Сиденко Сергей Данилович, Добровольский Владимир Федорович, Колесник Григорий Петрович, Евчин Галина Дмитриевна, Головина Таисия Яковлевна, Харлакевич Надежда Тимофеевна, Дудник Анна Савелиевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Гроза Иван Александрович, Кузьменко Владимир Иванович, Кухаренко Григорий Кириллович, Квасневская Вера Константиновна, Котляр Лариса Иосифовна, Адабаш Антонина Андреевна, Мелешина Валентина Ивановна

пгт Тарутино
Малецкий Анатолий Иванович, Сараф Мария Андреевна, Селезнева Ульяна Исааковна, Жигир Георгина Ивановна

г. Килия
Милев Иван Николаевич, Клименко Борис Васильевич, Малый Алексей Прокопович, Волков Яков Семенович, Соловьев Юхим Акиндинович, Погореленко Василий Михайлович, Павленко Владимир Евдокимович, Карадобрый Илья Лифтериевич, Волынский Николай Александрович, Ткач Александра Андреевна, Голубева Алина Ивановна, Пышненко Дарья Федоровна, Патевская Агафия Ивановна, Иванова Раиса Андреевна, Остапенко Домника Лаврентьевна, Давиденко Евдокия Ивановна, Белоус Ксения Дмитриевна, Чернокунец Мария Пантелеевна, Николенко Дарья Михайловна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Радул Гавриил Петрович, Писаренко Александр Якович, Семенюк Николай Феодосиевич, Кузмин Иван Васильевич, Кузьмин Иван Васильевич, Лисивцов Валентин Григорьевич, Шипаев Борис Николаевич, Демьянов Владимир Андреевич, Брынза Сергей Михайлович, Костенко Владимир Лукьянович, Пиастро Гарик Маркович, Манин Анатолий Никифорович, Мачита Франко Васильевич, Дехтяренко Аркадий Григорьевич, Тараненко Максим Захарович, Шипаев Борис Николаевич, Осипенко Павел Владимирович, Грищук Иван Михайлович, Шкурова Анна Степановна, Антипина Пелагея Ивановна, Алексеенко Анна Ивановна, Запорожан Клавдия Алексеевна, Стояни Галина Николаевна, Орлова Мария Гавриловна, Задорожная Ольга Ивановна, Ковчик Екатерина Степановна, Довгаленко Александра Алексеевна, Смилянская Нина Кирилловна, Дубовицкая Екатерина Петровна, Онуфриенко Домникия Федоровна, Руденко Дарья Дмитриевна, Стромец Аглая Григорьевна, Ковальчук Мария Федоровна, Олейниченко Зоя Борисовна, Захарова Валентина Прокопиевна, Андреева Клавдия Ивановна, Бут-гусаим Евдокия Васильевна, Павлова Мария Степановна, Птушкина Галина Станиславовна, Якименко Валентина Александровна, Величко Антонина Степановна, Харабар Ирина Александровна

г. Ананьев
Бодин Алексей Петрович, Ничепуренко Владимир Васильевич, Нечипоренко Владимир Васильевич, Усенко Василий Григорьевич, Добров Владимир Петрович, Сухомлинов Вячеслав Иванович, Домброван Данил Петрович, Ничепуренко Владимир Васильевич, Дмитрашко Виктор Леонтьевич, Колесник Василий Фокович, Гаца Валерий Андреевич, Монастырский Борис Михайлович, Карпович Альберт Павлович, Шипша Лариса Яковлевна, Горбатюк Лидия Федоровна, Матвейчук Нина Даниловна, Мигуш Лидия Васильевна

с. Выпасное
Бобров Алексей Алексеевич, Смертенюк Мотрона Семеновна, Стратиенко Людмила Кузьминична, Кожухаренко Лидия Тимофеевна, Коева Ольга Михайловна

г. Измаил
Кириленко Александр Михайлович, Панько Михаил Антонович, Мурзин Алексей Григорьєвич, Дымов Михаил Иванович, Панченко Алексей Васильевич, Кривуленко Михаил Михайлович, Горбенко Геннадий Васильевич, Калугин Вячеслав Николаевич, Агоян Мартин Григорьевич, Колосов Василий Максимович, Кушаков Сергей Васильевич, Михов Вадим Георгиевич, Свяченый Леонид Алексеевич, Плачков Василий Константинович, Черноглазов Анатолий Кириллович, Каирбеков Муса Султанович, Пельев Леонид Федорович, Лопатанов Валентин Радионович, Лопатанов Валентин Родионович, Киселев Анатолий Иванович, Димитров Степан Васильевич, Пащенко Александр Андреевич, Стойков Леонид Степанович, Димов Михаил Иванович, Волков Владимир Петрович, Григоренко Савели Омельянович, Кожухарь Виктор Константинович, Черненко Иван Константинович, Бабий Алексей Иванович, Горбенко Леонид Григорьєвич, Самчук Анатолий Михайлович, Кокуев Евгений Михайлович, Карпова Анна Андреевна, Краева Нина Константиновна, Гальцева Лидия Тимофеевна, Армакова Зинаида Ивановна, Голощак Изольда Петровна, Костенко Раиса Ивановна, Афанасьева Галина Федоровна, Показаньева Валентина Михайловна, Силич Клавдия Васильевна, Ющенко Мария Дорофеевна, Михайловская Антонина Андреевна, Жомова Милинтина Михайловна, Пысанко Татьяна Сергеевна, Турта Нонна Николаевна, Колесникова Клавдия Ивановна, Яровая Евдокия Герасимовна, Антий Тамара Лукинична, Тирон Любовь Дмитриевна, Кириленко Таисия Николаевна, Виниченко Галина Андреевна, Пономаренко Любовь Полиектовна, Кустовских Галина Николаевна, Буйкова Екатерина Деонисовна, Турта Ионна Николаевна, Костенко Раиса Ивановна, Васюнина Ида Юльевна, Соловьева Галина Матвеевна, Ерич Тамара Никифоровна, Лытвышко Лариса Ивановна, Клейменова Юлия Ивановна, Гончаренко Клавдия Федоровна, Волканова Александра Климовна, Ермилова Феодосия Исааковна, Ермилова Федосия Исааковна, Мороз Валентина Ивановна, Мирянова Валентина Васильевна, Бондаренко Маргарита Николаевна, Костенко Раиса Ивановна, Погребова Елизавета Андреевна, Чурахина Фаина Алексеевна, Иванова Анастасия Трифоновна, Переверзева Марьяна Афанасьевна, Мордовская Мария Михайловна

г. Ильичевск
Петров Леонид Степанович, Деревцов Геннадий Павлович, Перчун Владимир Сергеевич, Русановский Борис Александрович, Фролов Владимир Иванович, Панасюк Василий Власович, Михальченко Григорий Иванович, Похил Петр Сидорович, Завишнюк Болеслав Дмитриевич, Ягупов Анатолий Васильевич, Романчук Анатолий Александрович, Попов Николай Иванович, Овчинов Евгений Дмитриевич, Биргер Анатолий Михайлович, Кравченко Владимир Алексеевич, Сергеев Анатолий Демьянович, Кременчук Алексей Васильевич, Лукьяненко Виктор Степанович, Малецкий Иван Федотович, Драгунов Дмитрий Йосифович, Фурман Анатолий Теофилович, Шевченко Виктор Иванович, Драгунов Дмитрий Иосифович, Самойлова Людмила Ивановна, Потапова Мария Тихоновна, Полонская Мотрона Алексеевна, Полонская Матрона Алексеевна, Стенгач Мария Омельяновна, Кучеренко Ольга Васильевна, Головченко Наталия Григорьевна, Корнеева Надежда Яковлевна, Александрова Людмила Германовна, Головченко Наталия Григорьевна, Педенко Алла Николаевна, Дьякова Тамара Григорьевна, Симонова Ульяна Анфимовна, Денисова Мария Леонтьевна, Вдовиченко Галина Арифеевна, Агафонова Пелагея Сергеевна, Нестеренко Антонина Александровна, Михайлова Евдокия Ивановна, Шкилева Зинаида Сергеевна, Любинецкая Мария Сергеевна, Викалюк Нина Сергеевна, Бондаренко Лидия Ивановна, Карпик Вера Ивановна, Сера Галина Семеновна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Левкун Михаил Иванович, Ляху Михаил Васильевич, Болийков Павел Ильич, Елисеева Анна Михайловна, Обланова Нина Васильевна

г. Беляевка
Шевцов Федор Васильевич, Стыркул Иван Константинович, Ищук Владимир Иванович, Ларчикова Александра Степановна, Зезик Эра Александровна, Волощук Александра Степановна, Климюк Клавдия Васильевна, Манакова Антонина Александровна, Судзиловская Надежда Григорьевна, Радул Евгения Ивановна, Чавдар Варвара Николаевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Ковальский Андрей Петрович, Ковальский Андрей Петрович, Егорышева Евгения Никитовна

с. Дружелюбовка
Савченко Анатолий Александрович

с. Заря
Тропанец Василий Константинович, Колев Игнат Иванович, Владов Иван Иванович, Куртова Мария Георгиевна, Буюкли Анна Савельевна

г. Арциз
Соколов Анатолий Афанасьевич, Чебан Дмитрий Григорьевич, Заика Демьян Петрович, Шульга Мария Дмитриевна, Баркова Лидия Федоровна, Топалова Стефанида Стефановна, Шульга Мария Дмитриевна, Соболева Анна Андреевна, Дерменжи Вера Николаевна, Петровская Лидия Семеновна, Ковригина Раиса Федоровна, Кондратченко Ливия Дмитриевна, Липенко Анна Филипповна, Лыпенко Анна Филипповна, Сараин Александра Кириловна

с. Чистоводное
Голубенко Виктор Онуфриевич

пгт Овидиополь
Степанкин Виктор Павлович, Кеосьян Евгений Саркисович, Мойсеев Алексей Александрович, Левицкий Сергей Иванович, Хроменков Владимир Сергеевич, Харламов Николай Иванович, Бойко Евгения Степановна, Ткачук Лина Михайловна, Марченко Александра Ивановна, Крутоголова Валентина Ивановна, Кириленко Анна Трофимовна

пгт Коминтерновское
Галушко Сергей Степанович, Калюжный Александр Иванович, Плахтына Федор Григорьевич, Иванчиков Порфирий Петрович, Балацкая Наталия Александровна, Педченко Тина Петровна, Беспалько Зинаида Михайловна, Химченко Раиса Андреевна, Борисенко Анна Владимировна

г. Татарбунары
Грозан Анатолий Иванович, Воронин Виктор Петрович, Ветрогон Василий Дмитриевич, Мурзина Раиса Григорьевна, Смирнова Ефросинья Ивановна, Мельниченко Мария Афанасьевна, Кичук Ольга Ивановна, Коваленко Анна Афанасьевна

с. Оленевка
Китайский Николай Павлович, Щур Афанасий Федорович, Волкун Владимир Филиппович, Китайский Николай Павлович, Веденчук Люсия Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Прудиус Василий Лукич, Максимишен Петр Саввич, Максимишен Петр Саввович, Бараболя Вера Феодосиевна, Черная Татьяна Юхимовна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Кузьмин Ведений Елиферович, Дорошев Петр Никонович, Архипов Андрей Андреевич, Дмитриева Евдокия Дмитриевна, Арешкина Дарья Сафроновна, Архипова Евдокия Тихоновна

пгт Затишье
Патеров Григорий Григорьевич, Юрчук Бронислава Игнатьевна, Гаврилюк Валентина Герасимовна, Демчук Тамара Алексеевна

с. Онилово
Шайгородский Иван Афанасьевич

с. Перекрестово
Матвеев Василий Александрович, Бужор Ионна Федоровна, Суружиу Вера Петровна

г. Кодыма
Мрочко Николай Давыдович, Копотиенко Станислав Гаврилович, Жемчужин Борис Александрович, Пасечник Иван Николаевич, Подгорная Афанасия Ефимовна, Гоцка Мария Григорьевна, Феденкова Татьяна Ефремовна, Подгорная Афанасия Юхимовна

с. Демидово
Чередниченко Владимир Семенович, Клюева Анна Михайловна, Побережнюк Мария Федоровна, Побережнюк Марта Федоровна, Шикоряк Анна Васильевна, Протасовицкая Ольга Васильевна

с. Плоское
Грек Николай Вакумович, Усатенко Анатолий Александрович, Чустрак Григорий Усакович, Гумен Вера Александровна

с. Савранское
Калион Василий Федорович

с. Беленое
Бранко Степан Григорьевич, Могилевская Ефросиния Марковна, Бабич Дария Омельяновна, Конивщинская Мария Григорьевна

с. Веселая Балка
Люшненко Владимир Семенович

с. Загорье
Шамановский Владимир Тимофеевич

с. Пасицели
Закаревский Антон Тимофеевич, Цибулько Мария Васильевна, Сагайдак Галина Кирилловна

с. Ряснополь
Недильченко Николай Григорьевич, Недельченко Николай Григорьевич, Ефименко Галина Арсентовна

с. Волова
Караван Федор Семенович, Вдовиченко Валентин Фомович, Цеп Елена Харитоновна

с. Холмское
Бажак Петр Дмитриевич, Стойков Георгий Семенович, Дженкова София Федоровна

п. Степовое
Гавриш Парфирий Максимович, Гавриш Парфирий Максимович, Ружицкая Людмила Георгиевна

с. Муравловка
Колодеев Иван Аврамович, Колодеев Иван Аврамович

с. Евтодия
Слободянюк Василий Федорович

с. Кринички
Браславский Виталий Артемович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Кременчук Николай Николаевич

с. Неделково
Ковбасюк Николай Сергеевич

с. Фонтанка
Запишный Николай Емельянович, Запишный Николай Емильянович, Еремин Алексей Семенович, Веселова Мария Семеновна

с. Николаевка
Нижельский Михаил Дмитриевич, Радионов Александр Николаевич, Тарасов Меркурий Иванович, Маценко Анатолий Иванович, Осецкая Анастасия Федоровна, Попова Тамара Максимовна, Игнатенко Мария Федоровна, Клименко Тамара Тимофеевна, Слободчикова Мария Дмитриевна, Серикова Варвара Алексеевна, Серыкова Варвара Алексеевна

пгт Саврань
Пустовойт Алексей Андреевич, Пчелинский Михаил Сергеевич, Пустовойт Алексей Андреевич, Кохно Григорий Иванович, Белоус Алексей Григорьевич, Бурлак Леонида Александровна, Лисогурская Мария Кузьминична, Дужий Надежда Викторовна, Ящук Татьяна Марковна

с. Арчепитовка
Чеповский Анатолий Антонович, Череповский Леонид Константинович, Чеповский Анатолий Антонович

с. Любополь
Кучеренко Борис Феофанович, Кучеренко Борис Феофанович, Сташенко Любовь Андреевна, Войтенко Лидия Николаевна

с. Беленькое
Кравцов Георгий Артемович

с. Немировское
Павленко Алексей Гаврилович, Шевцов Парфений Федорович, Шевцов Парфений Федорович

с. Корытное
Филимончук Владимир Несторович

с. Великий Дальник
Цыганков Николай Иванович, Горобченко Владимир Леонидович, Линкевич Николай Иосифович, Ковальский Андрей Петрович, Конарев Владимир Иванович, Василишин Петр Степанович, Пономаренко Любовь Петровна

с. Сафьяны
Павленко Адам Васильевич, Стоянов Иван Григорьевич, Ивченко Галина Ивановна

пгт Ивановка
Карпышин Иван Ильич, Карпишин Иван Ильич

с. Василевка
Топов Петр Георгиевич, Трушников Виктор Александрович, Димов Иван Иванович, Ибришим Михаил Николаевич, Колесниченко Мотрена Ивановна, Колесниченко Мотрона Ивановна, Голобородова Евдокия Петровна, Коваленко Анна Ивановна, Кунева Мария Георгиевна

с. Перелеты
Федорчук Юрий Федорович, Тимкова Мария Григорьевна, Калмык Татьяна Андреевна, Бакаленко Парасковия Трофимовна

с. Сенное
Герман Алексей Иванович

г. Южный
Кузьмин Юрий Ильич, Петрологинов Владимир Евгеньевич, Войтенко Иван Маркович, Слонов Лев Леонидович, Попов Альфред Митрофанович, Орнатский Владимир Николаевич, Менжерова Александра Михайловна, Строганова Галина Потаповна, Щочка Анна Тимофеевна, Сурьянинова Маргарита Михайловна, Иорданова Елизавета Никитовна, Козак Валентина Лукьяновна, Слипенко Валентина Алекандровна

с. Прямобалка
Рудык Кирилл Петрович, Рудик Кирил Петрович, Рудик Кирило Петрович

с. Каменное
Андрийчук Тимофей Петрович, Мендело Михаил Дмитриевич, Мендела Михаил Дмитриевич, Андрийчук Тимофей Петрович, Лесько Алексей Антонович

г. Рени
Носач Виктор Михайлович, Канджа Елена Михайловна, Курьянова Жоржета Константиновна, Крижевская Василина Сидоровна, Матвеева Елена Федоровна, Бражникова Варвара Петровна, Кулава Екатерина Дмитриевна, Коряковская Лидия Николаевна, Бозбей Мария Семеновна, Иванова Зиновья Георгиевна, Иванова Зиновия Георгиевна

с. Соболевка
Вомачко Владимир Михайлович, Вомачко Владимир Михайлович

с. Виноградное
Димитров Иван Иванович, Супрун Владимир Иванович, Свидлов Сергей Саввич, Свидовой Сергей Саввович, Ганчев Иван Иванович, Антонюк Антонина Григорьевна, Кочмар Раиса Сидоровна, Стоянова Зиновия Федоровна, Стоянова Зинаида Федоровна, Дечева Феодора Георгиевна, Дечева Федора Георгиевна, Димитрова Мария Ивановна

с. Концеба
Титиевский Анатолий Степанович, Чернега Леонид Васильевич, Андрийчук Тимофей Андреевич, Андрийчук Тимофей Петрович, Сливка Нина Кифоровна, Сливка Нина Никифоровна

с. Шутовое
Литвиненко Николай Андреевич

с. Железнодорожное
Никологло Илья Александрович, Никологлов Илья Александрович, Славов Василий Агеевич, Букур Мария Михайловна

с. Грабово
Буряк Федор Фокович, Буряк Федор Фокович

с. Желтый Яр
Колесник Мефодий Васильевич, Колесник Мифодий Васильевич, Мунтян Юлия Филипповна

с. Лиман
Бондаренко Василий Леонтьевич, Терзи Федор Михайлович, Мусат Александр Филлимонович, Осадчий Григорий Иванович

с. Нерубайское
Бутенко Иван Григорьевич, Стахов Петр Михайлович, Игнатьев Владимир Макарович, Пронкин Гарри Алексеевич, Матвеева Клара Акимовна, Матвеева Клара Якимовна, Довбишенко Мария Ивановна, Павловей Евгения Евтиховна, Чумаченко Вера Дмитриевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Карагяур Федор Иванович, Пенкова Зинаида Георгиевна, Станкова Иоанна Михайловна

с. Алексеевка
Коханый Иван Степанович, Костюк Иван Федорович, Рудой Илларион Радионович, Барабаш Федор Карпович, Мухоед Николай Михайлович, Искимжи Иван Иванович, Когут Лидия Ивановна, Пришва Лидия Ивановна, Кучук Валентина Сидоровна

с. Исаево
Негруца Георгий Павлович

с. Молодежное
Николайчук Анатолий Тихонович, Черноуцкая Нила Михайловна, Негретова Надежда Петровна

с. Владимировка
Мыхно Дмитрий Николаевич, Савранчук Валентина Антоновна

с. Гавиноси
Куницкий Алексей Александрович, Куницкий Александр Александрович

с. Довжанка
Липковский Зиновий Зиновьевич, Липковский Зиновий Зиновьевич

с. Загнитков
Сафонюк Андрей Игнатьевич, Рубанский Яков Константинович, Сафонюк Андрей Игнатович, Сафонюк Андрей Гнатович, Мазур Иван Семенович, Шиндор Андрей Федорович, Афийчук Филипп Федотович, Сторож Федор Феодосиевич, Мазур Григорий Максимович, Хливнюк Елена Петровна, Гуменная Ольга Антоновна, Бодачевская Елена Ивановна, Харжалуп Евдокия Ивановна, Могилко Евдокия Гавриловна, Соломко Анна Петровна, Гуменна Ольга Антоновна, Авксентьева Мария Федоровна, Хархалуп Евдокия Ивановна, Подуран Анастасия Тимофеевна

с. Першотравневое
Гнездовский Антон Николаевич, Сотник Василий Николаевич, Майский Евгений Алексеевич, Гончар Евдокия Харитоновна, Гончар Евдокия Харитовна, Глущенко Мария Константиновна, Касьяненко Валентина Яковлевна

с. Банновка
Кальчев Павел Семенович, Генчев Иван Иванович

с. Червоноармейское
Иванов Иван Иванович, Сариогло Николай Михайлович, Буюкли Людмила Александровна

с. Основа
Филимонов Иван Николаевич

с. Новая Ивановка
Волков Демьян Николаевич, Иович Любовь Дмитриевна, Дмитрева Федора Ивановна, Дмитриева Феодора Ивановна, Карапетрова Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Слободянюк Александр Дмитриевич, Скрипчук Мария Власовна

с. Полянецкое
Мазур Валентин Кириллович, Поздняков Николай Мартьянович, Позняков Николай Мартьянович, Олийнык Любовь Андреевна, Воробьева Клава Семеновна, Олинчук Надежда Александровна, Воробьева Клавдия Семеновна

с. Ларжанка
Посту Иван Владимирович, Болгарин Иван Алексеевич, Дима Анна Илларионовна, Грама Валентина Ивановна

с. Ярославка
Алексеенко Григорий Андреевич, Дротенко Лидия Артемоновна

пгт Слободка
Пуклич Анатолий Викторович, Крушельницкая Елизавета Николаевна, Яворская Галина Николаевна, Кройтер Мария Федоровна, Барбулат Евгения Ивановна, Литовская Евгения Петровна, Гусенко Надежда Авксентьевна, Березуева Елена Ивановна

с. Пирожная
Петрик Омелян Григорьевич, Тонкоглаз Мария Игнатьевна, Тонкоглас Мария Гнатовна, Геманская Анна Терентиевна

с. Старые Трояны
Янгез Иван Георгиевич, Бурьян Николай Ильич

с. Каланчак
Степаненко Дмитрий Трифонович, Беженар Степан Николаевич, Кулинская Федора Федоровна, Пельтек Любовь Гавриловна

с. Приморское
Назаренко Александр Платонович, Барабаш Анатолий Илларионович, Барабаш Анатолий Ильич, Никитенко Василий Ильич, Суменкова Ульяна Никитична, Тарасова Агафья Константиновна, Ткаченко Нина Петровна, Суменкова Ульяна Никитична, Иванова Евдокия Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Молчан Василий Иванович, Молчан Василий Иванович, Омельченко Ефимия Митрофановна

с. Озерное
Балика Павел Димитриевич, Балика Павел Дмитриевич, Бартяну Тимофей Григорьевич, Козьма Александра Федоровна, Бартяну Елена Федоровна

с. Новая Покровка
Гыска Николай Филиппович

с. Кислица
Шевченко Марк Васильевич, Шевченко Нина Моисеевна, Иваненко Мария Антоновна, Полтавская Лидия Васильевна

с. Кубанка
Кущазли Александр Иванович, Стоев Степан Иванович, Бриткару Евдокия Александровна, Бриткару Евдокия Александровна

с. Задунаевка
Занфиров Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бянов Степан Иванович, Станчев Никифор Степанович

с. Виноградовка
Велков Иван Демьянович, Бочевар Зиновий Федорович, Таушанжи Илья Константинович, Ливандовский Владимир Дмитрович, Левандовский Владимир Дмитрович, Банева Феодора Ильинична, Банева Федора Ильинична, Банева Федора Ильинична, Гиржу Ольга Петровна

с. Десантное
Гоцай Василий Матвеевич, Никитенко Константин Христофорович, Коломиец Мотрена Никифоровна, Власенко Евгения Михайловна

с. Фурмановка
Кирвас Владимир Захарович

с. Орел
Золотарев Ныкифир Анатольевич

с. Роксоланы
Плохотнюк Александр Александрович, Томченко Дина Дмитриевна, Шарикова Анна Васильевна, Тулянцева Елизавета Ларионовна, Тулянцева Елизавета Илларионовна, Шарикова Анна Васильевна

с. Петровка
Брынза Василий Михайлович, Середа Александр Семенович, Кобасыян Ныкифир Варфоломеевич, Ковалев Григорий Яремович, Полищук Николай Николаевич, Швец Максим Парфентьевич, Балтажи Георгий Иванович, Дуброва Анна Ивановна, Бойцун Анна Борисовна, Вдовиченко София Михайловна, Павлюк Екатерина Евстахиивна

с. Кирнички
Тончев Иван Харлампович, Тончев Иван Харлампиевич

с. Саражинка
Корж Яков Пантелеймонович, Тимчик Владимир Васильевич, Пручковский Анатолий Кириллович, Бучацкая Алла Леонтьевна

с. Паркановка
Ткач Анатолий Алексеевич

с. Шевченково
Царенко Василий Петрович, Шкуропат Иван Якимович, Дрибноход Георгий Тимофеевич, Смирная Дарья Семеновна, Горбаченко Евдокия Семеновна, Усатенко Елена Григорьевна

с. Косы
Тымчишин Феофан Александрович

город областного подчинения
Гулидов Александр Иванович, Воробьйов Анатолий Михайлович

с. Троицкое
Скрибантович Алексей Дмитриевич, Гапич Владимир Афанасьевич, Поляков Михаил Васильевич, Пивоварова Клавдия Ивановна, Пивоварова Клавдия Ивановна, Пывовар Клавдия Ивановна, Мусурина Надежда Ивановна

с. Шайтанка
Боханцев Сергей Петрович, Костюченко Алексей Илларионович, Боханцев Сергей Петрович, Япарова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Медведенко Сергей Мойсеевич, Беженар Анатолий Фомович

с. Сербка
Деркач Михаил Андреевич, Синьчук Надежда Федоровна

с. Наливайково
Малимон Павел Игнатьевич

с. Дивизия
Щербатюк Алексей Александрович, Кобец Владимир Порфирьевич, Гордиенко Яков Алексеевич, Щирбатюк Алексей Александрович, Силиниченко Евгения Ивановна, Лебеденко Ольга Константиновна, Гнатенко Ефросиния Семеновна, Сошенко Мария Игнатьевна, Орлова Анастасия Ерофеевна, Орлова Анастасия Єрофеевна, Лебеденко Ольга Константиновна, Силиниченко Евгения Ивановна

п. Борщи
Дзекиш Василий Григорьевич, Спивак Михаил Игнатьевич, Обух Евдокия Марковна, Долженкова Нина Ульяновна

с. Карналеевка
Коргожа Василий Яковлевич, Романенко Мария Николаевна

с. Петропавловка
Лохматов Илларион Григорьевич, Радулова Мария Аверьяновна

с. Романовка
Дулишкович Федор Михайлович

с. Староказачье
Осматескул Сергей Захарович, Осматескул Сергей Захариевич, Бичек Федор Михайлович, Бычек Федор Михайлович, Томачинский Виктор Иванович, Руссу Раиса Автономовна

с. Салганы
Гибенко Алексей Филатович, Ерофеева Мелания Леонтьевна, Тоболкина Мария Степановна

с. Ревовая
Ступень Василий Дмитриевич

с. Меняйловка
Черней Илья Андреевич, Ротарь Георгий Савельевич

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Тома Леонид Григорьевич, Юреско Зинаида Павловна

с. Староселье
Мунтян Василий Семенович, Жулинская Валентина Васильевна, Панцирь Клавдия Васильевна, Гуцу Вера Степановна

с. Кордон
Агафонов Алексей Михайлович

с. Старая Кульна
Матусар Павел Лаврентьевич, Матусар Павел Леврентьевич, Хмарская Вера Максимовна

с. Червоный Яр
Акчебаш Никифор Георгиевич, Жаман Кришан Федорович, Жаман Кришан Федорович, Акчебаш Никифор Георгиевич

г. Вилковое
Кирсанов Михаил Антропович, Лысак Семен Васильевич, Конопелько Адам Гаврилович, Лысак Семен Васильевич, Калинина Ефросиния Кирилловна, Чалей Валентина Федоровна, Галкина Зинаида Владимировна

с. Камянка
Кривопляс Анатолий Васильевич, Гудзий Ярослав Васильевич, Рябоконь Анатолий Максимович, Ениш Ольга Федоровна, Волкова Александра Ивановна, Бездетко Евгения Илларионовна, Гончарук Вера Савовна, Гончарук Вера Савелиевна, Спиян Вера Дмитриевна

с. Каменское
Бессараб Алексей Филиппович, Мурмиль Мария Кирилловна, Мурмил Мария Кирилловна

с. Александровка
Гешев Евгений Георгиевич, Обухов Герман Геннадьевич, Гешев Евгений Григориевич, Шваюк Тимофей Юхимович, Стоматов Василий Афанасьевич, Катречко Павел Харлампиевич, Фомина Анастасия Андреевна, Раздорожная Дарья Федотовна, Смаль Александра Васильевна

с. Велизаровое
Переходнюк Иван Александрович

с. Плахтеевка
Котелевский Федор Степанович, Подуст Павел Иванович, Келембет Дарья Павловна, Бондаренко Мария Денисовна, Бондаренко Евдокия Ивановна, Саламаха Мария Тимофеевна

с. Качуровка
Снисаренко Василий Захарович

с. Ивановка
Табунщик Василий Кондратович, Табунщик Василий Кондратьевич, Чмелева Галина Леонтьевна

с. Табаки
Никологлов Илья Александрович

с. Старая Царичанка
Пономаренко Иван Васильевич, Городецкий Алексей Кириллович, Свечкарь Илья Федотович, Свичкарь Илья Федотович, Чудак Анна Степановна, Христюк Дарья Анисимовна, Плахотнюк Наталья Дмитриевна, Гринько Дарья Мефодьевна, Круглая Лариса Марковна

с. Шликарево
Диденкул Михаил Алексеевич

с. Климентово
Чернецкий Анатолий Андреевич, Ситникова Ольга Акимовна

с. Новоселовка
Бостанжи Иван Николаевич, Демяненко Антон Ефимович, Ободовский Иван Ильич, Бостанжи Иван Николаевич, Катернюк Евдокия Никитична, Катернюк Евдокия Никитовна, Койчева Мария Сидоровна, Волчанова Елена Ильинична, Шидер Мария Александровна, Можина Валентина Ивановна, Сук Нина Александровна, Бондарева Валентина Владимировна, Ацабрыка Мария Ивановна

с. Станиславка
Кравец Виктор Михайлович, Сивак Неонила Васильевна, Сивак Нина Васильевна, Чупрун Галина Ефимовна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Ворников Петр Константинович

с. Успеновка
Лопухов Никифор Иванович, Лапухов Никифор Иванович, Голякова Мария Евдокимовна, Андриянова Мария Ивановна, Тищенко Вера Никифоровна, Пужакова Евгения Илларионовна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Лакиза Михаил Алексеевич, Носуленко Екатерина Петровна, Носуленко Екатерина Петровна

с. Сергиевка
Кирьяк Алексей Семенович, Марачковский Николай Федорович, Сучков Кондрат Назарович, Козлова Мария Федоровна, Данилова Евдокия Зиновьевна, Булавченко Акулина Трофимовна, Булавченко Кулина Трофимовна, Дроздова Василиса Семеновна, Мерешан Клавдия Савельевна

с. Вишневое
Короход Александр Алексеевич, Короход Александр Александрович, Короход Любовь Захаровна, Худоба Лидия Мойсеевна, Худоба Лидия Моисеевна, Харабарь Ирина Александровна

с. Богатое
Шишман Петр Петрович, Назарова Ефросинья Федоровна, Сербинова Мария Ивановна

с. Липецкое
Дигол Василий Маркович, Моисеенко Дмитрий Федосеевич, Ткаченко Григорий Петрович, Думбрава Федор Иванович, Омельченко Евдокия Карповна, Игнатова Надежда Дмитриевна, Лазаренко Анна Макаровна, Дашкова Татьяна Павловна, Ткаченко Анна Семеновна

с. Дачное
Морфей Василий Михайлович, Марфей Василий Михайлович, Бойко Владимир Романович, Абувалова Иван Васильевич, Дорофеева Антонина Дмитриевна

с. Вестерничаны
Мазаратий Алексей Владимирович, Сичинская Оксана Кузьминична, Мазаратий Тамара Кирилловна, Сичинская Оксана Кузьминична

с. Чапаевка
Дворник Николай Тихонович, Дубовик Евгения Михайловна, Шимбарева Зинаида Макаровна, Шимбарева Зинаида Тимофеевна

с. Великий Фонтан
Чебан Владимир Саввович, Чебан Владимир Саввич

пгт Сергиевка
Османов Максут Ибрагимович, Шелудяков Василий Андреевич, Анашенков Юрий Васильевич

с. Новотроицкое
Довгань Владимир Николаевич

пгт Красные Окны
Раковский Евгений Иванович, Барбанягра Захарий Владимирович, Ассорова Вера Брониславовна, Ужакина Татьяна Ивановна, Панасюк Валентина Тимофеевна, Фанасюк Валентина Тимофеевна, Гусак Раиса Андреевна, Ткачева Раиса Михайловна, Галныкина Марина Дмитриевна, Лернер Тамара Ивановна, Гусак Раиса Андреевна, Русак Раиса Андреевна, Корольва Татьяна Ивановна, Королева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Сухой Лиман
Веселовский Евгений Владимирович, Стефурак Иван Васильевич, Стефурак Ивна Васильевич

с. Заречное
Бабиченко Николай Васильевич

с. Иосиповка
Гада Мирон Иванович, Орлик Дария Владимировна, Подолян Мария Александровна, Зубрицкая Валентина Васильевна, Ковальчук Лидия Никитовна

с. Ясеново Первое
Литновский Дмитрий Феодосиевич, Литневский Дмитрий Феодосиевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Гудь Василий Федорович, Гуль Дина Федоровна

пгт Сарата
Николаев Константин Иванович, Колонденок Ольга Ивановна, Рыбакова Вера Гавриловна, Бондаренко Екатерина Федоровна, Гайдук Матрена Сергеевна, Гайдук Мотрона Сергеевна, Галач Ольга Филипповна, Раскопова Анна Гавриловна, Брусенская Мария Макаровна, Матвеева Лидия Никифоровна

с. Светлодолинское
Бот Яков Иванович, Кривцова Лариса Трофимовна, Березюк Лидия Ивановна, Могорян Евлампия Васильевна

с. Понятовка
Стрижак Дмитрий Степанович, Стрижак Дмитрий Степанович

с. Шабо
Михайлюк Николай Иванович, Чуприна Антонина Андреевна, Йоно Евдокия Яковлевна, Ионо Евдокия Яковлевна, Фаураш Мария Ивановна, Куцак Александра Афанасьевна, Яворская Евдокия Ивановна, Домиловская Мария Степановна

с. Монаши
Кваснюк Иван Яковлевич

с. Вороновка
Кучеренко Яков Иванович

с. Роздол
Ковалев Антон Григорьевич

с. Слободка
Римарчик Станислав Франкович

г. Березовка
Стукалов Карл Саввович, Вольваков Борис Панасович, Красненко Николай Александрович, Багмутян Владимир Григорьевич, Заливанский Николай Алексеевич, Гешев Евгений Георгиевич, Старостенко Татьяна Андреевна

с. Красная Коса
Гетманченко Василий Харитонович, Малиновская Людмила Алексеевна

с. Булдинка
Ореховский Павел Петрович

с. Вовковое
Сташек Степан Миронович

с. Марковка
Бойко Евгений Семенович

с. Великоплоское
Семидетнов Федор Ефимович, Двоенкин Василий Гаврилович, Тиханская Евдокия Васильевна, Труханова Фитинья Викуловна, Дубровина Парасковия Петровна, Балышева Мария Кирилловна, Тиханская Евдокия Васильевна, Балышева Мария Кирилловна, Рылякова Мария Ивановна, Дубровина Прасковия Петровна

с. Пужайково
Кучеренко Анатолий Савельевич, Кучеренко Анатолий Савельевич, Цыбрий Агафия Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Кухта Леонид Николаевич, Гайдаржи Дмитрий Михайлович, Потынг Мария Никифоровна, Карагяур Елена Георгиевна, Адарма Мотрона Григорьевна, Адарма Матрена Григорьевна, Златова Мария Власовна, Узун Акулина Антоновна

с. Сычавка
Маргита Василий Юрьевич, Стефчишин Йосип Флеркович, Гасуляк Юлия Андреевна

с. Пивденное
Драманчук Тимофей Николаевич

с. Веселое
Марарь Иван Николаевич, Хитриченко Мария Дмитриевна

пгт Теплодар
Воробьев Владимир Иванович, Хлопина Клавдия Михайловна, Дедулова Клавдия Потаповна

с. Свердлово
Галушка Сергей Степанович, Неделяки Екатерина Степановна

с. Крыжановка
Погодин Константин Матвеевич, Акименко Мария Харлампьевна, Божинская Мария Леонтьевна

с. Бобрицкое
Тарасюк Михаил Якович, Тарасюк Михаил Яковлевич

с. Каири
Гайчук Степан Маркович, Аричук Яков Теофилович, Усатенко Мария Ивановна

с. Левадовка
Гладиш Юлиан Иосипович, Гладыш Юлиан Йосифович

с. Сербы
Иванов Виктор Васильевич, Яцинюк Мария Михайловна, Колесникова Анна Григорьевна

п. Гвардейское
Калынюк Владимир Артемович

с. Онисково
Правдивий Николай Сергеевич

с. Казацкое
Гончарук Василий Ануфриевич, Кислый Георгий Григорьевич

пгт Александровка
Горлачев Дмитрий Михайлович, Обухов Герман Геннадиевич, Стоянова Анна Николаевна, Петрова Антонина Петровна

пгт Петровка
Стоянов Георгий Николаевич, Стрильчук Ольга Ивановна, Пейчева Варвара Константиновна, Себова Мария Николаевна

пгт Лиманское
Анисковец Василий Александрович, Бруцева Владимир Ивнович, Брусенко Владимир Иванович, Настасиенко Григорий Алексеевич, Белый Даниил Петрович, Табахарь Николай Иванович, Цисар Клавдия Макаровна, Цысарь Клавдия Макаровна

с. Павловка
Иванов Алексей Павлович, Котовская Валентина Трофимовна, Доценко Евдокия Ивановна, Демидова Клара Тарасовна

с. Холодная Балка
Дорошенко Леонтий Сергеевич, Попик Татьяна Ивановна, Пащенко Надежда Ивановна

с. Ясеново Второе
Степаненко Виталий Матвеевич, Красиловская Евдохия Захаровна, Красиловская Евдокия Захаровна, Шевченко Любовь Яковлевна

с. Любомирка
Шильников Виталий Алексеевич

г. Раздельная
Дубовец Павел Никонорович, Филющенко Владимир Андреевич, Смирнов Иосиф Касьянович, Круглова Зинаида Васильевна, Круглова Зинаида Васильевна, Потиенко Екатерина Митрофановна, Шаганова Мария Ивановна, Водлинщук Евдокия Опанасовна, Голубова Александра Федотовна, Гладкова Ирина Михайловна

с. Егоровка
Фанштейн Николай Михайлович, Файнштейн Николай Михайлович

с. Городное
Михнев Дмитрий Александрович, Атанасов Георгий Федорович, Минковский Иван Антонович, Радов Иван Федорович, Буюкли Елена Степановна

с. Андреевка
Кара Петр Иванович

с. Ильичовка
Заричанский Петр Васильевич

с. Криничное
Алексеенко Николай Ильич, Денкова Анна Петровна

пгт Николаевка
Канцур Иван Григорьевич

с. Малодолинское
Ратушняк Михаил Деонисович, Васильцова Евдокия Михайловна, Пономарева Зоя Ивановна

пгт Затока
Винник Леопольд Евстахович, Борщова Клавдия Андреевна, Борщева Клавдия Андреевна, Красножененко Мария Павловна

с. Кучурган
Гимазетдинов Минсалих Тайнстдинович, Чернявский Федор Кириллович, Быкетова Анна Михайловна, Михалева Зинаида Никифоровна, Чепой Евдокия Захаровна

с. Красноселка
Заричанский Петр Васильевич, Щербань Владимир Васильевич, Чербанев Владимир Васильевич

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Ляшков Сергей Викторович

с. Байтали
Сандуленко Михаил Павлович, Томашпольский Виктор Григорьевич, Короленко Анатолий Васильевич, Сандуленко Борис Андреевич, Свердлик Евдокия Спиридоновна, Табалюк Лариса Григорьевна

пгт Таирово
Иванов Николай Иванович, Зеленая Зинаида Петровна, Жечева Александра Павловна, Дмитренко Жанна Александровна

с. Введенка
Галкин Иван Игнатьевич, Камнева Анастасия Михайловна, Полуляхова Клавдия Леонтьевна

с. Новосельское
Дегтярев Виталий Яковлевич, Войнова Надежда Стельяновна

с. Долинское
Усенко Анатолий Семенович, Мухин Николай Михайлович, Иорганжи Петро Петрович, Кирилы Христофор Стоянович, Молодец Леонид Владимирович, Георгиу Евдокия Михайловна, Чернега Любовь Владимировна, Терещук Мария Николаевна, Соловьева Евгения Петровна, Матиец Анна Ивановна, Мурзуненко Александра Ивановна, Суковатая Мария Емельяновна, Михайлова Дарья Ивановна, Иорганжи Любовь Андреевна, Мотынга Мария Федоровна, Шевченко Раиса Федоровна, Журба Мария Иустимовна

с. Новосеменовка
Никитин Владимир Алексеевич

с. Шелехово
Штемпель Владимир Семенович

с. Амуры
Виниченко Анатолий Павлович

с. Тузлы
Кулык Александр Петрович, Коршенюк Александра Гавриловна

с. Ананьев
Безеда Петр Максимович, Середенко Виктор Алексеевич, Робул Алексей Романович, Дрипса Василий Яковлевич, Кондрицкая Мария Васильевна, Глизнуца Вера Ефимовна, Середенко Любовь Васильевна, Андрушкова Александра Григорьевна, Крыжановская Елена Илларионовна, Чебан Надежда Петровна

пгт Новые Беляры
Шпильченко Александр Семенович, Микитишина Мария Ивановна, Кочергина Раиса Федоровна, Майданюк Нина Гавриловна

г. Болград
Чебанов Иван Иванович, Герман Федор Ефимович, Сефер Юлия Георгиевна, Волкова Людмила Ивановна, Степаненко Александра Антоновна, Жужук Прасковья Дмитриевна, Жужук Парасковия Дмитриевна, Стойнова Домникия Петровна, Недялкова Екатерина Афанасьевна, Стоянова Валентина Ивановна, Астаоглова Лидия Александровна, Астооглова Лидия Александровна, Баранова Клавдия Ивановна, Москалева Надежда Федоровна

с. Лиманское
Негуца Николай Радионович, Белалы Семен Николаевич, Лунгу Степан Георгиевич, Панка Анна Александровна

с. Августовка
Клименко Владимир Андреевич

с. Сиротское Второе
Ивасив Василий Алексеевич, Тафийчук Василий Михайлович, Чернец Илья Романович

с. Дальник
Шипилевич Анатолий Михайлович, Чмелев Анатолий Федорович, Карпенко Мария Семеновна

пгт Великодолинское
Задорожный Сергей Карпович, Альшанкин Нина Петровна, Малышева Мария Алексеевна, Кардаш Дария Куприяновна

с. Калчевая
Нотевский Иван Николаевич, Терзи Георгий Ильич, Кичук Константин Константинович, Деревенская Вера Павловна, Ташева Зиновия Демьяновна

с. Новые Трояны
Домущи Василий Митрофанович, Попряга Дмитрий Николаевич, Николаев Иван Николаевич, Бужикова Ольга Георгиевна, Бужикова Ольга Григорьевна, Хаджи Домникия Кирилловна

с. Траповка
Фузицкий Гурий Власович, Кишенко Агафия Матвеевна

с. Белолесье
Лаврека Аркадий Алексеевич, Лозовский Аристид Михайлович

с. Садовое
Браткевич Алексей Григорьевич, Кожухарь Яков Афанасьевич, Лесогор Клавдия Павловна, Олиферчук Парасковия Ивановна

с. Черная
Порожнюк Василий Семенович

пгт Ширяево
Василев Владимир Антонович, Руденко Вера Никитовна, Рукас Екатерина Никитовна, Бирук Федора Васильевна, Бирюк Федора Васильевна, Горбалюк Лидия Ивановна

с. Широкое
Завгороднюк Иван Иванович, Орзенко Мария Ивановна, Головчук Ольга Ивановна

с. Стримба
Вегера Григорий Кириллович

с. Старые Маяки
Бурлака Алексей Ильич, Довбишенко Любовь Павловна

с. Великомарьяновка
Домницкий Дмитрий Корнеевич, Орловская Ольга Андреевна

с. Бендзари
Бельский Альберт Петрович

с. Андрияшевка
Стукачов Дмитрий Иванович, Костюк Мария Ивановна, Ракита Мария Семеновна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Аведенко Виктор Димитрович, Аведенко Виктор Дмитриевич, Ставратий Елена Николаевна

с. Ленинское Первое
Ратушняк Федор Гаврилович

с. Яровое
Топал Петр Филиппович, Дойжа Мария Ивановна, Бахчиванжи Акулина Георгиевна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Лупушор Иван Иванович

с. Перемога
Савов Георгий Александрович, Саввов Георгий Александрович, Бондар Яков Федорович, Боднарь Яков Федорович

с. Струмок
Зажиренко Василий Семенович, Дякогло Нина Ивановна

с. Гандрабури
Кердивар Василий Никитович, Барбилат Евдокия Филипповна, Моспан Мария Степановна, Корнеева Мария Матвеевна, Волошина Ксеня Омельяновна, Робул Анна Андреевна, Харченко Татьяна Тихоновна

пгт Березино
Парубский Александра Александрович, Парубский Александр Александрович, Мунтян Мария Пантелеевна, Богданова Евгения Григорьевна, Писларюк Евгения Михайловна, Сажнюк Феодора Георгиевна

с. Лисогорка
Гуцол Михаил Семенович, Гоцул Михаил Семенович

с. Мирное
Зайченко Иван Сергеевич, Либак Антонина Степановна, Маслюкова Александра Ивановна

с. Орловка
Култуклу Афанасий Иванович, Култуклиу Афанасий Иванович, Генчу Мария Ивановна, Мечиняну Иоанна Филипповна, Мечиняну Иоана Филипповна, Карайван Мария Ивановна

с. Русская Слободка
Химейчук Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Калиновка
Гук Алексей Иванович, Кравченко Мария Тимофеевна

с. Евгеневка
Гендов Дмитрий Федорович, Чапыр Мария Афанасьевна

с. Островное
Бахчеван Федор Федорович, Букур Степанида Ильевна

с. Приозерное
Носач Кирило Семенович

с. Делень
Карагяур Иван Иванович, Куралов Георгий Николаевич, Куралова Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Котловина
Хаджиогло Николай Христофорович

с. Будеи
Керман Петр Алексеевич, Керлан Петр Алексеевич, Борщ Елена Евсеевна

с. Нагорное
Попов Дмитрий Калистратович, Иванова Мария Алексеевна, Пенева Надежда Матвеевна

с. Лесное
Гросу Петр Михайлович, Балан Федор Федорович, Мельник Мария Семеновна

с. Жеребково
Мигуш Александр Иванович, Мыгуш Александр Иванович

с. Борисовка
Мындру Яков Сергеевич, Чебан Варвара Александровна, Стогу Дарья Тимофеевна

с. Макарово
Косинский Сергей Васильевич

с. Визирка
Стефчишин Йосип Флеркович

с. Куяльник
Ковальчук Иван Григорьевич

с. Главани
Арабаджи Валентин Константинович, Патрева Василиса Петровна, Топалова Надежда Васильевна, Петрова Феодора Николаевна, Чавдарь Акулина Николаевна, Чевдар Акулина Николаевна

пгт Суворово
Рашков Марк Михайлович, Смокова Мария Дмитриевна, Петрова Домникия Павловна, Македонская Анна Николаевна, Макидонская Анна Николаевна

с. Березань
Шаргаев Николай Макарович

с. Байбузовка
Солодухин Виктор Федорович, Лозовская Людмила Евменовна, Паночок Галина Сперидоновна, Сивцова Зинаида Александровна

с. Маркевичево
Рябцов Нионил Тимофеевич

с. Усатово
Слепий Петр Лаврентьевич, Колесникова Валентина Яковлевна, Батистик Мария Михайловна

с. Жовтень
Дмытрив Петр Иванович, Федоренко Борис Владимирович

с. Ройлянка
Лукиянчук Григорий Антонович, Лукьянчук Григорий Антонович

с. Веселая Долина
Числаджи Павел Петрович, Михайловская Мария Ивановна

с. Чогодаровка
Кошелап Леонид Романович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Чигин Кирилл Диомидович, Чигин Кирилл Деомидович, Манякина Евдокия Васильевна

с. Мирнополье
Шевченко Григорий Захарьевич, Черненко Евдокия Давидовна, Абросимова Василиса Васильевна, Абросимова Василина Васильевна

с. Нерушай
Меюс Сидор Семенович

с. Стояново
Корбут Анатолий Сазонович, Бондарчук Мария Петровна

с. Ставково
Васковец Евдокия Яковлевна, Веремчук Надежда Тихоновна

пгт Цебриково
Красножен Анатолий Владимирович, Мельничук Мария Юриевна, Волянская Екатерина Михайловна, Слободянюк Галина Дмитриевна

с. Точилово
Карагаш Иван Софронович, Кунецкая Анастасия Кузьминична

с. Новоборисовка
Толмачевский Николай Иванович, Котова Мелания Филипповна

с. Маяки
Климюк Елена Михайловна, Клинюк Елена Михайловна, Чалова Евдокия Васильевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Клишина Екатерина Трофимовна

с. Мироны
Федорченко Вера Дмитриевна

с. Трудовое
Гришанович Альбина Николаевна, Мостовенко Дарья Степановна, Мостовенко Дарья Семеновна

с. Теплица
Лебедь Лилия Ивановна, Лебедь Лилия Ивановна, Анистратенко Мария Феофановна, Косюра Анна Касьяновна, Плечко Александра Филиповна, Плечко Александра Филипповна

с. Гольма
Матлашевская Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Кармалюковка
Лазарь Лидия Тимофеевна, Борта Галина Вуколовна

с. Харитиновка
Попик Нила Андреевна

с. Гедеримово Первое
Мензатул Фила Александровна

с. Перейма
Пасаита Тамара Ивановна

с. Новые Капланы
Бакал Дарья Диамидовна

с. Калистратовка
Базелюк Анна Петровна, Крыжановская Мария Ивановна

с. Барсуки
Черная Евдокия Лукинична

с. Ленино
Савлина Мария Феофановна, Савкина Мария Феофановна

с. Долиновка
Паркаренко Пелагея Нестеровна

с. Базарянка
Звездун Лукерия Кирилловна, Звездун Лукерья Кирилловна

с. Шабельники
Олексина Татьяна Григорьевна, Матиешина Раиса Ивановна

с. Вишняки
Гинда Феодора Михайловна, Губчак Евдокия Владимировна

с. Нестойта
Яковлева Валентина Андреевна, Яковлева Валентина Андреевна, Лисаковская Ольга Сидоровна

с. Гудевичево
Иванова Анна Кондратьевна

с. Флора
Маламан Валентина Ефимовна

с. Писаревка
Левкович Любовь Ивановна, Сспивак Анна Степановна, Спивак Анна Степановна, Цыгульская Мария Васильевна

с. Малая Слободка
Сокульская Анна Яковлевна

с. Новониколаевка
Левицкая Анна Максимовна

с. Утконосовка
Нивня Евдокия Ивановна, Тагырца Ирина Степановна, Даки Анна Григорьевна, Кулава Степанида Степановна

с. Смолянка
Белоус Анастасия Терентьевна

с. Надлиманское
Слесарчук Надежда Антоновна, Слесарчук Надежда Антоновна

с. Сухолужье
Квашнина Мария Андреевна

с. Крутые
Маньковская Мария Денисовна

п. Зеленополье
Войтанович Стефания Петровна, Войтанович Степания Петровна

с. Фараоновка
Брязу Феодора Григорьевна, Демченко Мария Степановна

пгт Радостное
Демьянова Мария Сергеевна, Попова Клавдия Николаевна

с. Вольное
Крицкая Лидия Иосифовна, Чербаджи Александра Ивановна

с. Лучинское
Грабовенко Любовь Ефимовна, Грабовенко Любовь Юхимовна, Стельмашенко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Попаздра
Китер Мария Антоновна

с. Забары
Марченко Евдокия Филипповна

с. Борщи
Друма Анна Леонтьевна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Дорошенко Мария Ильинична

с. Поплавка
Чернега Мария Григорьевна

с. Добридневка
Кузьмина Людмила Александровна

с. Степановка
Недельская Алиса Михайловна

с. Гаевка
Чумаченко Прасковия Ивановна, Чумаченко Параска Ивановна

с. Чайковка
Иваненко Валентина Васильевна, Иваненко Валентина Васильевна

с. Доброалександровка
Степанишина Нина Никифоровна, Рогачко Мария Сергеевна

п. Усатово
Ильина Евгения Ивановна, Маньковская Ирина Ивановна, Пронь Мария Ефремовна

с. Гребеники
Козаченко Александра Ивановна, Юрченко Евдокия Максимовна, Иванова Любовь Владимировна

с. Новые Чобручи
Тарабас Мария Федосеевна

с. Балайчук
Тищенко Елизавета Максимовна

с. Крутояровка
Нику Акулина Тимофеевна, Дуракова Вера Никифоровна

с. Кошары
Хаецкая Любовь Тихоновна

с. Полезное
Новикова Валентина Сперидоновна

с. Гиржово
Похила Людмила Тимофеевна

с. Петровское
Драбич Мария Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Данилкина Татьяна Максимовна

с. Семеновка
Зотик Раиса Петровна

с. Мещанка
Сиренко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Солтановка
Раковская Евгения Григорьевна

с. Кремидовка
Мишагли Галина Васильевна, Бондаренко Любовь Васильевна, Бербер Александра Степановна

с. Великорибальское
Михайлова Евдокия Ивановна, Колпакова Антонина Алексеевна, Чумаченко Вера Дмитриевна

с. Кирово
Тимченко Нина Михайловна, Михайлечко Анна Ивановна

с. Матросская
Волканова Мария Михайловна

с. Брынивка
Ольшевская Мария Георгиевна

с. Еремеевка
Загачевская Иванна Ивановна, Дутчак Анна Ивановна, Тулейбич Мария Ивановна

с. Выгода
Гайдэу Юлия Дмитриевна, Гоменюк Мария Ивановна

с. Цибуловка
Павлюк Ида Кузьминична

с. Новая Кульна
Гайдей Нина Кондратьевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Залозная Евдокия Петровна

п. Светлогорское
Чевганюк Нина Павловна

с. Благоево
Желяскова Евдокия Николаевна, Русова Евгения Дмитриевна, Иванова Зинаида Михайловна

с. Выгон
Препелица Мария Ивановна, Полиненко Ольга Ивановна

с. Новокрасное
Зеленюк Вера Васильевна

с. Козлово
Перевертайло Анна Сергеевна

с. Розаловка
Мачулко Лидия Семеновна

с. Петродолинское
Бабич Александра Степановна

с. Яринославка
Бондар Татьяна Филипповна

с. Ореховка
Новак Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Жовтневое
Молтасар Лидия Григорьевна, Малтасар Лидия Григорьевна, Михнева Анна Савельевна, Дерментли Земфира Федоровна, Тонева София Семеновна

с. Ставрово
Муляр Галина Максимовна

с. Боляры
Микитишина Марта Ивановна

с. Веселый Кут
Шумская Стефанида Ивановна

с. Шершенцы
Изман Нина Ильевна

с. Ивашков
Олийнык Анна Андреевна, Боцул Ефросиния Трофимовна

с. Удобное
Доброва Елена Евлампьевна, Кравцова Валентина Павловна

с. Вакуловка
Кесова Евгения Сильвестровна

пгт Рауховка
Яворская Лидия Владимировна

с. Кохановка
Васильева Ольга Захаровна, Мовчан Галина Федоровна

с. Новоалександровка
Стонис Раиса Николаевна, Бондарь Галина Арсентьевна, Бондар Галина Арсентьевна

с. Шимково
Белокопытова Зинаида Даниловна, Белокопитова Зинаида Даниловна

с. Вербово
Дердера Клима Прокоповна, Дердера Клима Прокоповна

с. Лабушное
Гоцуляк Нина Дмитриевна

с. Червонознаменка
Раткова Валентина Ивановна, Киселик Мария Павловна

с. Комаровка
Дианова Елена Александровна

с. Владичень
Бальчева Степанида Федоровна, Бальчева Стефанида Федоровна

п. Оксамитное
Каратерзи Анна Ильинична

с. Голица
Иванова Ольга Николаевна, Димитрова Ирина Георгиевна, Димитрова Елена Петровна

с. Трихатки
Симаченко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Кочковатое
Черношенко Мария Андреевна, Чернышенко Мария Андреевна

с. Молога
Степанюк Раиса

с. Ламбровка
Михова Нина Дмитриевна, Данилеску Елена Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Крецу Мотрона Ивановна, Тодорова Надежда Петровна, Тодорогло Надежда Петровна, Виткова Мария Георгиевна, Аквердиева Анна Петровна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Кожухарь Александра Петровна, Минжирян Татьяна Хритофоровна

с. Юрьевка
Шевченко Прасковия Дмитриевна

с. Подгорное
Фолик Мария Степановна

с. Ровно
Киселар Анна Николаевна, Кисеолар Анна Николаевна, Желяпова Мария Петровна

с. Новопавловка
Звирская Груня Сергеевна, Звирянская Груня Сергеевна

с. Мигаи
Грыц Янна Давидовна

с. Пионерское
Дзюмак Зинаида Антоновна, Дзюман Зинаида Антоновна

с. Корсунцы
Трачук Олимпиада Марковна

с. Соколово
Чабан Лидия Григорьевна, Шевчук Нина Федосеевна, Шевчук Нина Федосеевна

с. Колисное
Костова Варвара Степановна, Бочевар Екатерина Акимовна, Качанова Евдокия Константиновна, Галюрова Мария Ивановна

с. Баланины
Довгань Мария Константиновна

с. Стрюково
Касиян Валентина Павловна, Куценко Евгения Афанасьевна

с. Глубокое
Белинская Христина Ильевна

с. Никомавровка
Иваниченко Фатиния Маркеловна

с. Малаевцы
Колина Раиса Калениковна, Дидорчук Валентина Филипповна

с. Бузиново
Марченко Людмила Сергеевна

с. Бобрик Первый
Гречаная Галина Федоровна

с. Иванчанка
Мокан Анастасия Дмитриевна

с. Надречное
Коваленко Ирина Александровна

с. Дигоры
Кальян Евгения Павловна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Романенко Антонина Васильевна

пгт Бородино
Русанова Евдокия Александровна

с. Бобрик Второй
Гураль Юлия Андреевна

с. Яски
Кириченко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Черевичное
Задорожная Мария Тимофеевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Комолова Валентина Ивановна

с. Орджоникидзе
Мисяйло Феня Васильевна

с. Скосаровка
Маликова Галина Максимовна

с. Павлинка
Яни Евдокия Юриевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Мамутенко Вера Григорьевна

с. Шамановка
Жернова Евгения Степановна

с. Водяное
Дроздюк Михайлина Андреевна, Дроздюк Михалина Андреевна

с. Федосеевка
Касько Мария Георгиевна, Касько Мария Григорьевна

с. Михайловка
Япарова Екатерина Ивановна

п. Повстанское
Романенко Галина Арсеньевна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Сапожникова Мария Васильевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua