Одесская область

Власов Георгий Иванович, г. Измаил - Базан Любовь Васильевна, с. Елизаветовка. 1324 жителей апреля 1935 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Измаил
Власов Георгий Иванович, Змеевский Виктор Павлович, Сивчиков Валентин Николаевич, Таровик Юрий Григорьєвич, Щабельский Анатолий Васильевич, Щабельский Анастасий Васильевич, Живодеров Дмитрий Николаевич, Бурлаков Иван Ильич, Вербицкий Владимир Онисимович, Ковалев Михаил Викторович, Антоненко Николай Артемович, Заволокин Владимир Александрович, Бужор Яков Омельянович, Самойленко Алексей Дмитриевич, Черенков Владимир Иванович, Суворов Родион Федорович, Прищепа Владимир Ильич, Третьяковский Лев Христофорович, Третьяковский Лев Христофорович, Щербинский Николай Михайлович, Демьянчук Василий Антонович, Ремишевский Николай Карпович, Долженко Федор Федорович, Камынин Виктор Семенович, Пойда Василий Михайлович, Ромащенко Анатолий Иванович, Киценко Николай Трофимович, Фентисова Валентина Федоровна, Косулина Антонина Николаевна, Анякова Евгения Фотиевна, Сепчева Зоя Спиридоновна, Барбилат Мария Ивановна, Амеличева Галина Васильевна, Агапова Мотрона Маркеловна, Агапова Матрена Маркеловна, Алексеенко Мария Леоновна, Алексеева Мария Васильевна, Киценко Александра Гавриловна, Митаки Надежда Алексеевна, Русскова Агафия Юхимовна, Рускова Агафия Юхимовна, Бубнова Лидия Игнатьевна, Максименко Нелли Васильевна, Алифиренко Альбина Петровна, Надежная Александра Николаевна, Соловьева Клавдия Ивановна, Кравцова Мария Иосифовна, Нагирич Валентина Мойсеевна, Фомина Нина Алексеевна, Диденко Руфина Константиновна, Фектисова Валентина Федоровна, Маслова Ирина Ивановна, Науменко Мария Кирилловна, Быстрова Людмила Михайловна, Гавлицкая Анна Филипповна, Соловьева Людмила Михайловна, Максименко Нелля Васильевна, Мирошникова Луиза Александровна, Новосадова Нина Дмитриевна, Никулина Домникия Николаевна, Шуликова Мотрона Евстигнеевна, Сорокина Мария Михайловна, Богатырева Вера Петровна, Савченко Евгения Трофимовна, Семко Нина Яковлевна, Цеховская Валентина Федоровна, Кулиняк Раиса Филипповна, Котляр Ольга Петровна, Литвинова Зинаида Андреевна, Гринченко Майя Сергеевна, Ефимова Зоя Петровна, Шамехина Анна Федоровна, Помазан Мария Андреевна, Паюл Людмила Ивановна, Дрибноход Алла Васильевна

с. Троицкое
Дукин Андрей Сергеевич, Шипицин Анатолий Андреевич, Шипицын Анатолий Андреевич, Войтов Николай Алексеевич, Сырота Анатолий Андреевич, Шипицин Анатолий Андреевич, Гричин Николай Герасимович, Ткаченко Ефросиния Терентиевна, Ткаченко Ефросиния Терентьевна, Чебан Екатерина Максимовна, Черкасова Клавдия Гнатовна, Крученова Феврония Николаевна, Герман Валентина Николаевна

с. Приозерное
Михайлуца Георгий Никифорович, Михайлуца Мария Николаевна

пгт Бородино
Милев Афанасий Иванович, Дроздов Марк Епифанович, Вакула Валентина Якимовна

пгт Теплодар
Середа Алексей Мартьянович, Куторкин Петр Васильевич, Потапенко Галина Тимофеевна, Макарчук Раиса Владимировна, Котлык Альбина Георгиевна

с. Мирное
Голобородько Степан Иванович, Петухов Евтий Демьянович, Маковийчук Василий Архипович, Мотрный Валентин Михайлович, Божко Мария Александровна, Крытюк Лидия Давидовна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Сиротенко Федр Михайлович, Лапин Георгий Иванович, Сиротенко Федор Михайлович, Станчев Иван Кириллович, Марусич Николай Петрович, Пугачев Владимир Михайлович, Цыганенко Василий Артемович, Перевертень Василий Михайлович, Лищенко Николай Петрович, Волошенюк Юрий Михайлович, Стародуб Григорий Владимирович, Верескул Георгий Георгиевич, Кучерявая Сильвия Семеновна, Бортная Наталия Ивановна, Шпакова Александра Дмитриевна, Писаренко Флорика Игнатьевна, Лямцева Валентина Ивановна, Кибалка Прасковия Петровна, Кундухова Ольга Николаевна, Гармашова Алина Никаноровна, Молчанова Елизавета Игнатовна, Архипенко Ирина Ивановна, Ботогова Валентина Михайловна, Королева Зинаида Михайловна, Луканова Валентина Степановна, Куруч Антонина Сергеевна

г. Котовск
Гофман Витеслав Адольфович, Иванел Валентин Сидорович, Урсул Владимир Петрович, Кирилюк Сергей Григорьевич, Илинчук Владимир Семенович, Малиновский Антон Афанасьевич, Слобожанюк Владимир Иванович, Савченко Николай Порфирьевич, Штенгель Валентин Иванович, Шупрович Анатолий Викторович, Мазурик Владимир Аполлинарьевич, Криворучко Владимир Семенович, Дедерчук Юрий Васильевич, Костюк Виктор Леонидович, Чернецкий Георгий Анатольевич, Прокопов Александр Мокиевич, Томачинский Василий Васильевич, Дегтярев Алексей Григорьевич, Вирилюк Сергей Григорьевич, Вдовиченко Леонид Семенович, Дели Дмитрий Николаевич, Яснюк Анатолий Владимирович, Дедерчук Юрий Васильевич, Ходацкий Сергей Иванович, Цуркан Владимир Александрович, Яснюк Анатолий Владимирович, Еренкова Раиса Петровна, Бахнева Любовь Васильевна, Борисенко Тамара Константиновна, Прядехина Любовь Федоровна, Макарова Людмила Федоровна, Покотило Мария Михайловна, Стога Лидия Васильевна, Лаитаренко Мария Макаровна, Рыпка Аза Васильевна, Рябикова Мария Ивановна, Голубева Раиса Васильевна, Блажко Юлия Васильевна, Борисенко Тамара Константиновна, Куликова Мария Егоровна, Кушнир Таиса Григорьевна, Фрига Евгения Кирилловна, Молодец Дарья Федоровна, Покотило Мария Михайловна, Демченко Тамара Павловна, Бабина Мария Павловна, Бантовская Мария Гавриловна, Кушниренко Евгения Александровна, Чабан Тамара Михайловна, Яценко Зоя Александровна, Малена Любовь Ярославовна, Марченко Тамара Ивановна, Лисовская Ольга Федоровна

с. Василевка
Загубелюк Станислав Степанович, Топов Иван Васильевич, Синяков Виктор Петрович, Топов Георгий Георгиевич, Зиборова Вера Прокофьевна, Билошицкая Нина Николаевна, Зиборова Вера Прокофьевна, Евлентьева Александра Акимовна, Кочат Галина Ивановна, Шидер Мария Ивановна, Маринова София Игнатьевна, Семекчи Анна Ивановна, Симекчи Анна Ивановна

г. Рени
Короленко Анатолий Романович, Шаповал Анатолий Прокопьевич, Шаповал Анатолий Прокофьевич, Плачинта Василий Георгиевич, Бену Николай Иванович, Торсуков Алексей Яковлевич, Золотушкин Анатолий Андреевич, Драгой Георгий Данилович, Бену Николай Иванович, Дедикова Наталья Ивановна, Дедикова Наталия Ивановна, Безрукова Валентина Федоровна, Бишлер Лукреция Алексеевна, Дементьева Раиса Георгиевна, Пономаренко Ивана Петровна, Сербинова Валентина Федоровна, Облеменко Екатерина Трофимовна, Ляпчу Мария Ивановна

с. Дачное
Продан Григорий Васильевич, Мирнинко Николай Алексеевич, Костюк Павел Якович, Думетрашко Виктор Федорович, Иванов Владимир Степанович, Рейс Мария Филипповна, Маслун Лидия Даниловна

г. Ильичевск
Бурдюжа Николай Иванович, Прушинский Анатолий Михайлович, Бурлаков Радион Ананьевич, Зорин Валентин Александрович, Литвинов Юрий Евтеевич, Кудряшов Юрий Тимофеевич, Усенко Владимир Юхимович, Гордиенко Борис Сергеевич, Лищенко Александр Константинович, Круглов Юрий Васильевич, Кошевой Никита Васильевич, Тилинчук Николай Иванович, Довганюк Григорий Харлампиевич, Бакал Борис Максимович, Сыков Николай Николаевич, Николенко Александр Прокопьевич, Николенко Александр Прокофьевич, Тилинчук Николай Иванович, Марчук Домниния Семеновна, Марчук Домникия Семеновна, Курочкина Валентина Ивановна, Маноха Ирина Кирилловна, Григорьева Нина Ивановна, Старченко Мария Петровна, Латьева Лидия Александровна, Иванова Мария Терентиевна, Козачинская Раиса Тимофеевна, Богусловская Мария Егоровна, Радецкая Валентина Емельяновна, Россомаха Галина Гавриловна, Подоба Матрена Артемовна, Марчук Домникия Семеновна, Заболотная Тамара Демьяновна, Газарян Галина Михайловна, Гайворонская Мария Карповна, Евдокимова Тамара Васильевна, Лузина Мария Николаевна, Черноскутова Мая Александровна, Жукова Галина Алексеевна, Рыбина Мария Афанасьевна, Россомаха Галина Гавриловна

г. Балта
Колибаба Иван Владимирович, Фомин Василий Фомич, Ткаченко Андрей Данилович, Редванский Леонтий Петрович, Ткаченко Андрей Данилович, Фомин Георгий Фомич, Дементеев Николай Андреевич, Дорош Вадим Евтихеевич, Очинский Борис Борисович, Злобарь Любовь Андреевна, Позняк Алла Александровна, Позняк Аля Александровна, Гончарук Лидия Васильевна, Сочинская Нина Степановна, Цуркаль Нина Антоновна, Дементеева Валентина Дмитриевна, Коломбет Нина Ивановна, Маркина Аля Александровна

с. Прилиманское
Юрченко Илья Михайлович, Труханова Галина Дмитриевна, Семкина Галина Дмитриевна

пгт Сергиевка
Лисовский Дмитрий Александрович, Брага Александр Теодорович

с. Матросская
Маковейченко Иван Васильевич, Волканов Василий Константинович, Москалюк Мария Степановна

с. Старые Трояны
Мусафир Дмитрий Георгиевич, Беженар Федора Степановна, Беженар Феодора Степановна

с. Пужайково
Ткачук Владимир Алексеевич, Ткач Григорий Романович, Рудой Александр Максимович, Мельник Ирина Мефодьевна

с. Ленино
Бажора Николай Николаевич, Кройтор Юлия Савельевна, Кройтор Юлия Савелиевна

с. Садовое
Розмерица Николай Григорьевич, Розмерица Николай Георгиевич, Вахрушев Валентин Кириллович, Вичева Ирина Васильевна, Майданюк Евгения Юрковна

с. Пасицели
Дога Петр Никитович, Колесников Анатолий Андреевич, Сакара Вера Никитовна, Щербаченко Евдокия Ивановна, Домбровская Татьяна Яковлевна

пгт Затишье
Кожухарь Александр Владимирович, Гончар Виктор Михайлович, Гоцелюк Григорий Евстафьевич, Голодько Анна Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Черненко Евтихий Филиппович, Голубенко Онисий Васильевич, Голубенко Онисия Васильевна, Мостовенко Дарья Степановна

с. Мариновка
Охота Василий Васильевич

г. Килия
Чернеенко Георгий Лаврентьевич, Кучеренко Аким Георгиевич, Тарнакоп Георгий Гаврилович, Субботин Леонид Георгиевич, Украинец Лука Васильевич, Божко Георгий Михайлович, Шульга Василий Семенович, Залецкий Владимир Яковлевич, Русин Иван Васильевич, Волынский Николай Александрович, Балашова Валентина Александровна, Брусова Раиса Николаевна, Димитриева Елизавета Спиридоновна, Гаратий Нина Никифоровна, Борщ Степанида Алексеевна, Самбуренко Дина Ивановна, Гросу Мария Гуриевна, Пишненко Нина Николаевна, Голубенко Александра Антоновна, Самотой Надежда Владимировна, Постовалова Римма Викторовна, Постовалова Рима Викторовна, Рябова Лидия Петровна, Анзонгер Вера Григорьевна

с. Прямобалка
Бойчун Георгий Михайлович, Бойчун Георгий Михайлович

с. Чапаевка
Олеев Евгений Аркадьевич, Шимборев Владимир Ильич, Замараева Нина Федоровна

с. Кирилловка
Мазуренко Иван Николаевич

с. Крутые
Твердохлеб Анатолий Александрович, Станишевский Анатолий Кириллович, Твердохлеб Анатолий Алексеевич, Мазур Мария Николаевна

с. Осички
Киряк Петр Григорьевич, Кирак Петр Григорьевич, Зыкова Галина Тимофеевна, Майданюк Галина Федоровна, Курочка Надежда Антоновна

с. Дмитровка
Кваша Федор Аврамович, Димов Василий Федорович, Гаврилюк Ирина Семеновна, Гаврилюк Ирина Александровна, Мамалига Мария Гавриловна, Балан Ефросиния Антоновна, Гайдаржи Мария Филипповна, Танасогло Килина Георгиевна, Терзи Лидия Трифоновна, Узун Мария Михайловна

с. Волова
Чернецкий Петр Леонтьевич, Блащук Елена Федуловна

с. Холмское
Минчев Петр Иванович, Димов Василий Иванович, Стойкова Федора Васильевна, Сара Федора Ивановна, Митрова Степанида Васильевна, Кириякова Мария Георгиевна, Сара Феодора Ивановна

с. Оленевка
Токарчук Иван Афанасьевич

с. Першотравневое
Кваша Семен Мефодиевич, Шурко Григорий Анисимович, Кимаковский Станислав Григорьевич, Кваша Семен Мефодьевич, Касьяненко Борис Петрович, Шурко Григорий Онисимович, Стоилаки Аркадий Иванович, Лабунская Нина Гавриловна

с. Муравловка
Колодеев Радион Элыферович, Колодеев Радион Елиферович

с. Жовтневое
Пейчев Афанасий Михайлович, Долгов Кирилл Константинович

с. Балайчук
Загороднюк Анатолий Иванович

пгт Затока
Ноздрин Василий Алексеевич, Поманский Федор Иванович, Макаров Борис Кириллович

п. Усатово
Буряковский Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Неделково
Любецкий Анатолий Францевич

пгт Тарутино
Арнаутов Дмитрий Семенович, Ксендзовская Фаня Евсеевна, Кахчи Надежда Николаевна, Ноздреватых Ирина Григорьевна

с. Новосельское
Неделько Павел Михайлович, Неделку Иван Дмитриевич, Войнова Надежда Ивановна, Бужак Александра Степановна

с. Новоподольское
Федорук Григорий Яковлевич

с. Немировское
Французан Василий Григорьевич, Тимков Владимир Терентьевич, Гончарук Мария Омельяновна

с. Песчаная
Шендеровский Василий Никонович, Шендеровский Василий Никонович, Фургал Алексей Йосифович, Плахотна Нина Владимировна, Довганишена Ксения Романовна, Стефанчук Вера Никифоровна

с. Усатово
Тимощук Валентин Кириллович, Руленко Леонид Ильич, Руденко Леонид Ильич, Яценко Ольга Степановна

с. Петровка
Бойчук Григорий Георгиевич, Яворский Павел Платонович, Требусовский Василий Григорьєвич, Олейник Георгий Иванович, Маналатий Николай Семенович, Голота Людмила Васильевна, Галота Людмила Васильевна, Повержук Зинаида Якимовна

пгт Любашевка
Жулавский Савелий Демянович, Барченко Василий Степанович, Петров Иван Якович, Компаниец Нина Петровна, Погорила Мария Артемовна, Кливенко Неонила Васильевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Дойчев Георгий Иванович, Марчук Семен Федорович, Плахтина Нина Дмитреевна, Бойко Ольга Григорьевна, Татарчук Ольга Игнатьевна, Плахтына Нина Дмитриевна, Довбенко Елена Федоровна

с. Котовское
Ситник Степан Филиппович

г. Арциз
Степанков Петр Иванович, Заклевский Адольф Филиппович, Квачук Василий Васильевич, Тюф Мария Петровна, Снежко Анна Дмитриевна, Хохлова Евгения Захаровна, Селещук Дарья Ефремовна, Челак Александра Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Борисенок Петр Николаевич, Иванченко Валентин Дмитриевич, Борисенок Петр Николаевич, Бербер Илья Михайлович, Волкова Раиса Яковлевна, Комарова Клавдия Павловна, Краснокутская Мария Петровна

пгт Овидиополь
Семенков Петр Павлович, Чебан Владимир Федорович, Гнатюк Мария Степановна, Митькова Валентина Александровна

с. Коса
Соколов Василий Федорович, Мушат Елизовета Маркеловна

с. Ларжанка
Срибниченко Иван Васильевич, Сребниченко Иван Васильевич, Репященко Василий Ильич, Азырова Евгения Дмитриевна, Тирон Вера Ивановна, Негруца Мария Васильевна

с. Иосиповка
Задорожный Михаил Семенович, Подолян Николай Семенович, Наркевич Иван Ильич, Синьковская Галина Ивановна

с. Новая Волярка
Полыйчук Алексей Степанович, Полийчук Алексей Степанович, Полинчук Алексей Степанович

с. Богатое
Лупу Иван Семенович, Георгица Ирина Ивановна, Терпан Мария Николаевна, Георгиця Елена Степановна, Георгица Елена Степановна

с. Шабо
Ельченко Иосиф Николаевич, Ельченко Иосип Николаевич, Иванов Владимир Федорович, Дверничук Николай Степанович, Сапожник Анна Прокофьевна, Андриевская Наталья Дмитриевна, Шихалеева Мария Васильевна

с. Удобное
Влащицкий Юрий Харлампиевич, Влащицкий Юрий Харлампьевич, Константинова Мария Терентиевна, Питченко Мария Петровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Беккер Александр Петрович

с. Котовцы
Колесник Василий Григорьевич, Колесник Василий Григорьевич, Магалатий Мария Кузьминична

г. Беляевка
Левенец Александр Александрович, Бакал Гаврил Гаврилович, Рогачко Александр Иванович, Журенко Павел Иванович, Трушин Виктор Иванович, Яцюк Петр Григорьевич, Подмазко Мария Васильевна, Волкова Зоя Александровна, Нарижняк Лукерия Аврамовна, Довженко Анна Иосифовна, Степаненко Мария Сергеевна, Рогачко Евгения Евменовна

п. Травневое
Мойсеенко Владимир Иванович

с. Виноградовка
Булгар Федор Георгиевич, Булгаров Федор Георгиевич, Волков Зиновий Степанович, Великсар Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Димитров Иван Георгиевич, Белова Иванна Николаевна

г. Болград
Доков Георгий Павлович, Ковалев Николай Гаврилович, Жеков Валентин Васильевич, Кока Григорий Георгиевич, Кравченко Марко Григорьевич, Недева Надежда Ивановна, Шунтова Вера Митрофановна, Кайнак Мария Федоровна

с. Конопляное
Колесниченко Дмитрий Алексеевич

г. Кодыма
Мастега Иван Никитович, Волошин Николай Федорович, Гонявчук Петр Конович, Янковский Захар Фадеевич, Турчак Николай Федорович, Крысько Ольга Авксентьевна, Крысько Ольга Арсентьевна, Чернега Ефросиния Артемовна, Вербицкая Галина Павловна, Безрукава Нина Панфиловна, Антоновская Нина Кузьминична

с. Барабой
Емельянов Владимир Викторович

с. Ройлянка
Церковный Георгий Артемович, Маковецкая Клавдия Евдокимовна

с. Новоселовка
Бойштян Михаил Трифонович, Бойштян Михаил Трифанович, Зорбал Ирина Тимофеевна, Олийничук Галина Филимоновна, Скорищенко Анна Александровна, Шидер Мария Александровна

г. Южный
Цыганенко Виталий Федорович, Боберский Михаил Васильевич, Илащук Харлампий Кириллович, Мамутов Сейтибрам , Руденко Николай Иванович, Чорнобиль Иван Федорович, Лагуш Майя Борисовна, Шаповал Ефросиния Венедиктовна, Щербакова Людмила Филипповна

с. Нерушай
Кушнир Василий Епифанович, Пасницкий Георгий Васильевич

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Терехов Николай Михайлович, Лабунец Анна Фомовна, Лабунец Анна Фоминична

с. Ярославка
Скалозуб Виктор Федорович, Скалозуб Виктор Федорович, Чешенко Евгения Прокопиевна, Чешенко Евгения Прокофьевна

с. Молодежное
Горбачук Михаил Александрович, Черкалецкая Фауна Васильевна, Черкалецкая Фаина Васильевна

с. Будеи
Кулинский Владимир Ефремович, Десятник Владимир Анатольевич, Десятник Анатолий Владимирович, Кушнир Нина Иосифовна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Белоус Борис Степанович, Вайгард Рычард Иванович, Ильчишин Михаил Васильевич, Ляху Михаил Васильевич, Грушенко Павел Матвеевич, Пирог Раиса Григорьевна, Мельник Лидия Ивановна

п. Оксамитное
Волков Георгий Петрович, Бербер Лидия Ильинична

с. Анатольевка
Тимофеев Николай Иванович, Прохина Лидия Васильевна

с. Точилово
Ганченко Владимир Алексеевич, Карагаш Иван Софронович, Кокоченко Степан Иванович, Донцул Анастасия Исааковна, Козак Ефросиния Андреевна, Копица Нина Григорьевна, Копиця Нина Григорьевна

с. Бочмановка
Колосовский Николай Васильевич, Демченко Анатолий Парфеньевич, Ильченко Вера Васильевна

с. Светлодолинское
Бот Яков Иванович, Бот Яков Иванович

г. Раздельная
Жеков Иван Спиридонович, Дедиков Анатолий Петрович, Ковалев Виктор Михайлович, Коленковский Владимир Иванович, Щербаков Виктор Владимирович, Сатаулова Нина Тимофеевна, Кавун Надежда Митрофановна, Фришко Мария Григорьевна, Гриневецкая Ольга Ивановна

с. Полянецкое
Корж Владимир Федорович, Бушанская Мария Семеновна, Бушанская Мария Семеновна, Олинчук Надежда Александровна

с. Вишняки
Веселовский Юрий Михайлович

с. Липецкое
Незнайко Семен Иванович, Димпул Алексей Яковлевич, Цуркан Владимир Федорович, Лазаренко Анна Макаровна, Возиян Нина Ивановна, Галущенко Нина Федосеевна, Бежан Татьяна Мефодьевна, Ильяшенко Анна Яковлевна, Бежан Татьяна Мефодиевна, Крецул Мария Александровна

с. Павловка
Леонидов Александр Александрович, Самсонников Сергей Степанович, Присяжнюк Надежда Радионовна, Драгалина Нина Александровна

с. Новосветовка
Шендрык Георгий Степанович, Шендрик Георгий Степанович, Шенярик Георгий Степанович

с. Топали
Дробужан Григорий Владимирович, Полоз Лариса Пантелеймоновна

с. Новые Капланы
Чикончи Петр Николаевич, Чиканчи Петр Николаевич

с. Малая Слободка
Букацело Владимир Пантелеймонович

с. Каланчак
Якобчак Савелий Иванович

с. Комишевка
Барон Анатолий Родионович, Гуцу Афанасий Степанович, Урсу Федор Афтениевич, Лотоковская Анастасия Александровна, Лотоковская Анастасия Алексеевна

с. Броская
Чмовж Виктор Васильевич

с. Озерное
Балика Илья Иванович, Хаджи Илья Федорович, Ница Георгий Дмитриевич, Белоусова Элла Ильинична, Морару Василиса Ермолаевна, Морару Василина Ермолаевна, Герги Мария Филипповна

с. Ламбровка
Трифонов Павел Николаевич, Трифанов Павел Николаевич, Шишкина Галина Игнатьевна

пгт Александровка
Байраков Владимир Иванович, Подгорная Тамара Федоровна, Алексеева Нина Петровна

с. Задунаевка
Гачик Иван Васильевич, Тодоров Георгий Федорович

с. Роксоланы
Ткач Николай Ильич, Матиега Василий Дмитриевич, Кислица Анна Васильевна

с. Холодная Балка
Сорочан Евгений Иванович, Афендулов Василий Лаврентьевич, Афендулова Неонилла Николаевна

с. Донское
Везель Николай Петрович

с. Выпасное
Гудима Григорий Яковлевич, Чумаченко Николай Якович, Коломиец Василий Иванович, Токарская Нина Сильвестровна, Королева Аксения Степановна, Кожухаренко Ефросиния Яковлевна

с. Чернечье
Слюсаренко Николай Дмитриевич, Алексейчук Нина Николаевна, Янчук Вера Никифоровна

с. Саражинка
Кравчук Дмитрий Иванович, Горносталь Семен Степанович, Пасечник Анастасия Яковлевна

с. Помазаны
Дубовой Георгий Парфентьевич

с. Новые Шомполы
Стащук Владимир Александрович, Стащук Владимир Александрович, Рубанова Мария Гордеевна

с. Нестойта
Гребонос Тихон Давидович, Гуменюк Михаил Иванович, Гуменюк Михаил Николаевич, Ткач Тамара Даниловна

с. Качуровка
Сауляк Валентин Иванович, Маляр Виктор Никитович, Красножен Алексей Александрович, Гончарук Лариса Ивановна

с. Александровка
Галитовский Алексей Алексеевич, Фомин Федор Михайлович, Хиль Александра Александровна, Хиль Александра Александровна, Василиогло Мария Марковна, Василиогло Федора Дмитриевна, Василиогло Феодора Дмитриевна, Чебан Феодора Николаевна, Чебан Феодора Николаевна, Чебан Федора Николаевна

п. Зеленополье
Кузьмич Петр Арсентьевич

с. Петродолинское
Юденцов Алексей Григорьевич, Рагулин Николай Васильевич, Подорожанская Юлия Абрамовна, Явдощук Антонина Павловна

с. Ровно
Чилей Назар Исакович, Чилий Назар Исакович, Вичева Анна Семеновна, Деренжи Анна Георгиевна, Искимжи Зиновия Георгиевна

с. Маяки
Федчук Степан Иванович, Третьяк Раиса Алексеевна, Третьяк Раиса Алексеевна, Третьяк Раиса Алексеевна, Гульковская Ольга Николаевна

с. Старая Кульна
Сигурка Иван Петрович, Урсатий Лидия Емельяновна, Ника Пелагея Терентиевна

с. Заря
Нейков Иван Семенович, Атанасов Георгий Пантелеевич, Стефанко Анна Степановна

п. Розовка
Жбанков Павел Георгиевич, Лягунцова Акулина Николаевна

с. Алексеевка
Гнатюк Владимир Петрович, Бублик Никита Федорович, Куматренко Владимир Леонтьевич, Гопиенко Мая Ангеловна, Санатарчук Галина Михайловна

с. Новопетровка
Тыдюк Петр Павлович, Толочний Филипп Пантелеевич, Руссу Вера Яковлевна

с. Карналеевка
Шпура Семен Трофимович

с. Вольное
Козаченко Виктор Гаврилович, Дели-славов Георгий Георгиевич, Крицкая Прасковья Михайловна, Желепова Мария Николаевна

с. Чапаево
Цымбал Николай Никифорович

с. Петропавловка
Морарь Юхим Парфилович

с. Михайловка
Соловей Виталия Федоровна, Бойко Мария Игнатьевна, Лысенко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Шевченково
Дрибноход Омелян Захарович, Галушка Василий Павлович, Корниенко Федор Йосифович, Зайвая Мария Евдокимовна, Бабенко Ольга Афанасьевна, Шкурина Мария Артемовна

с. Новоозерное
Куля Петр Васильевич

с. Меняйловка
Цынцарь Иван Анастасьевич, Галинская Домника Васильевна

г. Вилковое
Григорьев Артамон Иссидорович, Заикин Федор Емельянович, Карпенко Борис Исаевич, Москвичев Гаврил Митрофанович, Коваленко Елизавета Семеновна, Григорьева Александра Ивановна, Гнеушева Мотрона Семеновна

с. Ореховка
Дойков Степан Петрович, Митев Иван Николаевич, Сибов Георгий Георгиевич, Станков Иван Дмитриевич, Христова Степанида Михайловна, Волкова Зиновия Ивановна, Волкова Зинаида Ивановна

с. Адамовка
Бондаренко Михаил Николаевич

с. Розквит
Борковский Иван Петрович

с. Свердлово
Максютин Валерий Семенович, Когут Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Софиевка
Щербина Михаил Михайлович, Латий Мария Ивановна

с. Плахтеевка
Власенко Юхим Иванович, Власенко Ефим Иванович, Пономарь Емануил Александрович, Саламаха Илья Лукьянович, Середа Василий Кирилович, Келембет Мария Нестеровна, Котелевская Акулина Мартыновна

с. Сергиевка
Бойченков Иван Леонтьевич, Радычева Мария Илларионовна, Сырова Анна Иосифовна

с. Тимково
Юрев Николай Федорович

с. Владимировка
Кирияк Алексей Андреевич, Тишкарь Василий Федорович, Гайдаржи Георгий Захарьевич

с. Табаки
Хаджиогло Степан Константинович, Маргарит Георгий Васильевич, Скрипка Надежда Николаевна

с. Станиславка
Ходюк Виктор Панфилович, Конофальская Татьяна Михайловна, Конофольская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Березовка
Филипенко Михаил Иванович, Боделан Лидия Прокоповна, Боделан Лидия Прокофьевна

с. Беленькое
Усаченко Григорий Макарович, Садовая Анна Дмитриевна

с. Малая Александровка
Олейник Владимир Степанович

с. Розаловка
Лаевский Владимир Каприянович, Сатаулова Нина Тимофеевна

пгт Петровка
Пизенцали Петр Дмитриевич, Ергиев Валерий Степанович, Янова Александра Георгиевна, Закунц Лидия Семеновна

с. Войничево
Яковлев Валентин Остапович

с. Загнитков
Стеблецкий Михаил Григорьевич, Ковбель Иван Михайлович, Ковбель Иосип Николаевич, Мазур Феодосия Ивановна, Рафаилова Ольга Васильевна, Бодачевская Анастасия Васильевна, Павловская Ирина Венедиктовна

с. Степановка
Мазило Леонид Павлович, Шашкина Лидия Григорьевна

пгт Красные Окны
Кожухарь Виктор Кириллович, Кожухарь Виктор Сергеевич, Ильин Николай Якович, Тюхтий Лидия Федоровна, Дога Татьяна Антоновна, Борсуковская Раиса Григорьевна

пгт Ивановка
Биркеншток Яков Францович, Биркеншток Яков Францевич, Ногаль Николай Петрович, Вовкович Мирослава Владимировна

с. Кричуново
Микулинский Владимир Иванович

с. Большая Василевка
Олейник Всеволод Григорьевич, Ильченко Всеволод Николаевич

с. Великоплоское
Халабура Иван Антонович, Овсянников Федор Ильич, Бондарева Агафья Федоровна, Перстнева Дарья Тимофеевна

с. Дигоры
Андрияш Владимир Васильевич

с. Буциновка
Фесенко Андрей Иванович, Сиротюк Вера Константиновна

с. Ясеново Второе
Постольский Виктор Евдокимович, Мамчур Лариса Зосимовна

г. Ананьев
Форостяный Владимир Андреевич, Балан Елена Ивановна, Москаленко Вера Ивановна, Григорашенко Ольга Степановна, Григорчук Лидия Никитична, Григорчук Лидия Никитовна, Бойченко Надежда Ивановна, Непомящая Валентина Михайловна, Щербатюк Нина Сазоновна, Голинская Валентина Федоровна, Цанга Феодосия Васильевна, Флора Нина Васильевна, Полтавцева Алла Петровна, Качан Мария Федоровна

с. Еремеевка
Галушко Петр Васильевич, Кербаль Стефания Ивановна

с. Нерубайское
Школьный Александр Данилович, Бакаленко Виля Павлович

с. Слободка
Кузнецов Илья Александрович

с. Викторовка
Гурин Сергей Кузьмич, Литвиненко Анна Алексеевна

г. Березовка
Кондратьев Александр Сергеевич, Андрш Иосиф Вильгельмович, Саввов Валентин Дмитриевич, Твердун Николай Михайлович, Никитюк Людмила Васильевна, Понзель Мария Ивановна, Бойко Мария Романовна, Сивак Анастасия Георгиевна, Онышко Мария Федоровна, Маркова Галина Ивановна, Чернова Екатерина Михайловна

с. Красная Коса
Долготер Георгий Саввович

с. Сербка
Омельчук Павел Иванович, Бондар Галина Александровна, Лигостова Александра Харитоновна

с. Виноградарь
Павлов Иван Тимофеевич, Павлов Иван Тимофеевич

пгт Великодолинское
Голубь Михаил Иванович, Голуб Михаил Иванович, Бриженюк Мария Васильевна, Клопотова Нина Васильевна, Швец Янина Станиславовна, Боханцева Феня Омельяновна, Ивасейко Зоя Мойсеевна, Загорняк Тамара Александровна

с. Семеновка
Даниленко Андрей Якович, Короткая Елизавета Пантелеевна

с. Веселое
Белый Георгий Филиппович, Отян Федор Григорьевич, Свищ Виктория Яковлевна

с. Гончаровка
Крамаренко Тимофей Дмитриевич

с. Солтановка
Куцый Алексей Данилович, Куцый Алексей Данилович

с. Познанка Вторая
Лозан Алексей Петрович, Адубецкая Людмила Степановна

с. Казацкое
Козлинский Николай Андреевич, Унтила Николай Матвеевич

с. Кирово
Пасышин Василий Федосеевич, Каспер Прасковия Дмитриевна, Гурковская Любовь Ивановна, Турковская Любовь Ивановна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Павленко Николай Николаевич

с. Косовка
Рыбальченко Дмитрий Андреевич

с. Долинское
Давид Георгий Пантелеймонович, Молодец Леонид Владимирович, Ропотан Петр Несторович, Попов Петр Федорович, Мельниченко Зинаида Васильевна, Усенко Валентина Тимофеевна, Андриященко Елена Васильевна, Андрияшенко Елена Васильевна, Журба Мария Иустимовна, Мошняга Раиса Михайловна

с. Кучурган
Сигута Александр Прокопьевич, Болотникова Валентина Павловна

с. Поташенково
Зеленюк Григорий Петрович

с. Глубокояр
Чабан Дмитрий Афанасьевич

с. Болгарка
Бараник Петр Парфирьевич

с. Райки
Лавринов Михаил Иванович, Лавринов Михаил Иванович

с. Чистоводное
Ткаченко Василий Павлович

с. Покровка
Талпа Федор Сергеевич

с. Малодолинское
Слободянюк Николай Арсентьевич, Субботкина Валентина Семеновна

пгт Цебриково
Диянов Александр Михайлович

с. Новоандреевка
Шелест Владимир Петрович

с. Заречное
Бобиченко Николай Васильевич

с. Веселый Кут
Константинов Виктор Николевич, Чебан Любовь Михайловна

с. Виноградное
Михайлов Георгий Николаевич, Недялко Мария Николаевна, Митева Мария Ивановна, Маслыган Феодосия Александровна, Иванова Домникия Георгиевна

пгт Лиманское
Стоянов Борис Семенович, Ерсак Людвиг Карлович, Малкис Александра Христофоровна, Галятова Ирина Пантелеймоновна, Яленецкая Валентина Кириловна, Колупаева Валентина Кириловна, Ермоленко Валентина Петровна, Неганова Валентина Ивановна, Варварецкая Феврония Юхимовна

с. Ананьев
Сагайдак Федор Омельянович, Шпак Виталий Леонидович, Безеда Петр Максимович, Буляндра Владимир Логинович, Дудич Мария Григорьевна, Пуга Надежда Алексеевна, Гурбенко Екатерина Даниловна, Постовит Вера Александровна, Трандасир Клавдия Константиновна, Шаповаленко Вера Ивановна, Мишуренко Анна Герасимовна

с. Новые Трояны
Водник Петр Иванович, Минжирян Степан Иванович, Минжерян Степан Иванович, Чернев Семен Кириллович, Кедик Петр Ильич, Полякова Майя Терентиевна, Полякова Майя Терентьевна, Пепеляшкова Мария Иосифовна, Константинова Стефанида Георгиевна, Пепеляшкова Домникия Васильевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Степановский Павел Филиппович, Степановский Павел Филиппович

с. Визирка
Морожбяк Сергей Иванович, Морожбяк Сергей Иванович, Пожар Вера Васильевна

с. Жовтень
Лазарев Григорий Гаврилович, Хриненко Галина Яковлевна

с. Беленое
Чабан Александр Владимирович

с. Русскоивановка
Кожухарь Иван Николаевич

с. Струмок
Павлов Анатолий Митрофанович, Ушакова Мария Афанасьевна, Николаева Надежда Сергеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Гетман Федор Павлович, Митев Михаил Георгиевич

с. Жеребково
Калинов Владимир Иванович, Стыркул Николай Алексеевич, Карнаш Александр Дмитриевич, Плачинта Василий Георгиевич, Стыркул Николай Алексеевич, Миндрул Вера Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Каланжов Игнат Иванович, Каланжов Гнат Иванович

с. Кохановка
Лысенко Владимир Иванович, Иксар Валентина Константиновна, Литвин Валентина Афанасьевна

с. Великобоярка
Гетманец Сергей Иванович

пгт Ширяево
Соловенко Анатолий Васильевич, Лановой Николай Антонович, Соломыкин Михаил Петрович, Бабков Александр Васильевич, Бондаренко Людмила Федотовна

с. Утконосовка
Балика Григорий Степанович, Игнат Пелагея Федоровна

с. Нагорное
Дойловский Петр Демьянович, Крондева Любовь Николаевна, Брынза Екатерина Михайловна

с. Червоноармейское
Сакалы Константин Дмитриевич, Кысса Феодора Васильевна, Кысса Варвара Григорьевна, Устуянова Зиновия Трифоновна, Сариогло Мария Петровна

с. Кармалюковка
Мазий Владимир Матвеевич

г. Татарбунары
Черешинский Валентин Иванович, Гирник Виктор Георгиевич, Летинский Дмитрий Федорович, Волчек Людмила Яковлевна

с. Криничное
Узунов Иван Иванович, Куртева Домникия Николаевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Черняев Анатолий Константинович, Гладаренко Александр Николаевич, Кириленко Анна Ивановна, Костюк Татьяна Федоровна, Костюк Павлина Федоровна

с. Городное
Кирмикчи Афанасий Николаевич, Кирмикчи Панас Николаевич, Шушулков Георгий Степанович, Минковский Иван Дмитриевич, Дончев Степан Иванович, Стоянова Наталья Васильевна, Минковская Мария Петровна, Каиш Анна Андреевна

с. Лиман
Кожухаренко Иван Ефимович, Луценко Надежда Кирилловна

с. Белолесье
Бей Гурий Васильевич, Чернявский Григорий Алексеевич, Михайловская Александра Григорьевна, Чернявская Галина Васильевна

с. Ревовая
Лунгул Борис Дмитриевич

с. Староказачье
Шинкарюк Семен Иванович, Ротарь Клавдия Тимофеевна

с. Сафьяны
Погребный Иван Павлович, Чиженко Надежда Кондратовна

с. Гандрабури
Мойсеев Терентий Яковлевич, Харченко Надежда Захариевна, Харченко Надежда Захаровна

с. Нестерово
Бондаренко Анатолий Терентьевич

с. Плавни
Даскалица Николай Константинович

с. Порт
Кравченко Николай Иванович

с. Петросталь
Попов Петр Николаевич, Попов Петр Николаевич, Попазов Дмитрий Петрович, Папазов Дмитрий Петрович, Балтажи Надежда Ивановна

с. Яровое
Сараин Василий Иорданович

с. Лиманское
Панка Дмитрий Самсонович, Мокану Георгий Афанасьевич, Бырназ Парасковия Дмитриевна, Мокану Мария Леонидовна

с. Высочанское
Корчмарюк Владимир Пантелеевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Гончарук Анатолий Макарович, Лизогубенко Екатерина Ильинична, Ткаченко Евгения Гавриловна, Еременко Мария Яковлевна

с. Орловка
Лунгу Михаил Георгиевич, Черняну Николай Андреевич, Ампава Иван Томович, Лешенко Елена Яковлевна

с. Червонознаменка
Дорош София Петровна, Киринко Анастасия Франковна

с. Колисное
Николов Сава Игнатович

с. Боярка
Антишин Анатолий Александрович, Антипин Анатолий Александрович

с. Веселая Балка
Асютин Александр Николаевич

с. Скосаровка
Маликов Виктор Артемович, Сологуб Лидия Мефодьевна

с. Новоалександровка
Поникар Василий Михайлович

с. Главани
Гайдут Иван Федорович, Делибозогло Зинаида Степановна, Делибазогло Зинаида Степановна

с. Тузлы
Шевченко Григорий Григорьевич, Прибыльская Клавдия Григорьевна

с. Шелехово
Кушнир Иван Данилович, Турица Галина Антоновна, Туриця Галина Антоновна

с. Кистельница
Наумов Леонид Данилович

с. Фонтанка
Боднар Василий Евдокимович, Рогова Раиса Васильевна, Морозенко Мария Васильевна

пгт Серпневое
Чемпоеш Пантелей Александрович, Земляной Владимир Иванович, Лубягина Екатерина Леонтьевна, Иванова Александра Михайловна

с. Ульяновка
Кутовый Иван Степович

с. Новая Некрасовка
Голубов Ефим Савельевич, Голубов Юхим Савельевич

с. Новая Ивановка
Мигов Лазар Петрович, Парванова Нина Лукьяновна, Парванова Анна Лукьяновна

с. Стримба
Цапок Петр Матвеевич

с. Протопоповка
Гетманец Евгений Макарович

с. Дивизия
Щербатюк Алексей Александрович, Шевченко Анастасия Онуфриевна, Таран Анастасия Григорьевна

с. Красноселка
Мазуркевич Леонид Бронеславович, Настасийчук Нина Филипповна, Котлярчук Надежда Ильевна, Осадчук Надежда Миновна, Коромысло Мария Степановна

с. Скинешоры
Маковей Иван Петрович

с. Сухолужье
Лисовский Дмитрий Александрович

с. Сычавка
Козак Александр Николаевич

с. Гольма
Готка Наталия Алексеевна, Марченко Евгения Васильевна

с. Мироны
Заец Мария Тимофеевна

с. Николаевка
Городниченко Любовь Ивановна, Шушкевич Элеонора Михайловна, Рыбальченко Раиса Максимовна, Задорожняя Ксения Сергеевна, Тарасова Мария Егоровна, Федорынич Людмила Федоровна

с. Гетьмановка
Жигайлова Любовь Алексеевна

с. Дубиновое
Пересунько Галина Саввовна, Осадчук Надежда Миновна

с. Нейково
Иванова Лидия Павловна

с. Савранское
Бойко Вера Емельяновна

с. Евтодия
Гаврилюк Галина Константиновна, Гаврилюк Анна Константиновна

с. Лесничевка
Таргонская Анна Семеновна

с. Дружелюбовка
Сумина Мария Ивановна, Сумина Майя Ивановна

с. Перелеты
Пан Галина Тимофеевна

с. Путевое
Дудник Зинаида Даниловна

с. Долиновка
Дучева Тамара Азаровна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Дмитриева Мария Григорьевна, Поточенко Мария Григорьевна

с. Ставрово
Кузько Галина Лукинична

с. Дунайское
Гайдай Евдокия Дмитриевна

с. Концеба
Запорожец Галина Ульяновна

с. Баштанков
Шульц Лидия Андреевна

с. Санжейка
Ляшкова Валентина Михайловна, Лешкова Валентина Михайловна

с. Машенька
Дмитрук Оксана Степановна, Дмитрук Аксения Степановна, Дмитрук Оксана Степановна

с. Лисогорка
Лебзяк Анна Васильевна, Иванкович Мария Антоновна, Иванкова Мария Антоновна

с. Каменное
Лесько Мария Терентиевна

с. Белоусовка
Боровская Прасковия Егоровна, Боровская Парасковия Егоровна

с. Дубки
Кириченко Ирина Николаевна

с. Федосеевка
Затик Агафья Ильинична

с. Пирожная
Басараб Мария Петровна, Петрик Мария Прокопиевна, Бессараб Мария Петровна

с. Карабаново
Гузенко Екатерина Антоновна

с. Приморское
Краснобаева Александра Кузьминична, Куричева Мария Самоиловна

с. Лески
Рострыпа Ирина Николаевна, Сватаненко Анна Трофимовна

с. Камянка
Мыйнова Килина Георгиевна, Мыйнова Аккулина Георгиевна, Рябоконь Вера Петровна

с. Крутояровка
Гылка Мария Илларионовна, Голинская Кулина Семеновна

с. Молога
Костецкая Мария Трофимовна

с. Фараоновка
Кокарча Елизавета Ильинична, Исак Федора Георгиевна

с. Пшеничное
Тесларь Вера Петровна

с. Чабанско
Ткаченко Мария Терентьевна

с. Мирнополье
Бондарчук Лидия Степановна

п. Зеленое
Цуркан Лидия Петровна

с. Долинка
Баурда Анна Анисимовна

с. Надежда
Бойченко Елена Марковна

с. Староселье
Жосу Татьяна Семеновна, Аксеной Тамара Сафроновна, Жосу Татьяна Семеновна, Аксеной Тамара Сафроновна

с. Червоный Яр
Солойденко Мария Терентьевна, Архирий Мария Ивановна

с. Зеленый Кут
Коровицкая Галина Васильевна, Коровицкая Галина Васильевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Молодан Ирина Мосеевна, Плахотнюк Ефросиния Михайловна, Свичкарь Агрепина Владимировна, Устиловская Мария Сергеевна, Христюк Дария Онисимовна

с. Любомирка
Коберник Мария Григорьевна

с. Шликарево
Иваненко Лидия Андреевна

с. Антоновка
Слободянюк Валентина Никифоровна, Михайлова Зоя Лаврентьевна

с. Косы
Гаврилюк Галина Степановна, Корлюга Мотрона Лукьяновна

с. Мурованая
Куликовская Виктория Александровна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Баланенко Антонина Ильинична

с. Успеновка
Пужакова Екатерина Давидовна

с. Мардаровка
Степанюк Надежда Никифоровна, Метелкина Мария Мироновна

с. Перешоры
Павловская Анна Александровна

с. Авидовка
Бонсевич Агафия Ильинична, Бонсевич Агафия Ильевна

с. Гонората
Воробьева Вера Мироновна

с. Куяльник
Крецул Надежда Матвеевна

с. Богдановка
Стоева Ирина Антоновна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Нягуца Елизавета Дмитриевна

с. Бобрик Первый
Гречаная Галина Федоровна

с. Янишовка
Дичка Любовь Степановна

с. Новотроицкое
Коваль Нина Афанасьевна, Коваль Нина Опанасовна

с. Малая Василовка
Баркар Лидия Степановна

с. Перекрестово
Белоусова Ольга Карповна, Бужор Иоана Федоровна, Бужор Ионна Федоровна, Бужор Иоана Федоровна

с. Любополь
Олейниченко Елена Семеновна

с. Новый Мир
Нерло Ксения Власовна

с. Новоборисовка
Низюк Ксения Фоминична, Нызюк Ксения Фоминична

с. Калиновка
Титарчук Ольга Гнатовна

с. Лановое
Попадюк Надежда Никоновна

с. Гуляевка
Кузьменко Елена Филипповна

с. Червоное
Лупина Нина Андреевна, Дойжа Федора Дмитриевна

с. Карнагоровое
Лимаренко Вера Ивановна

с. Бутовка
Марченко Раиса Степановна

с. Выгода
Остапчук Вера Иосифовна, Чайка Екатерина Николаевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Кузавкова Вера Николаевна

с. Мещанка
Салук Любовь Петровна, Салук Любовь Петровна

с. Крыжановка
Романова Анастасия Андреевна

с. Новониколаевка
Панченко Мария Лаврентьевна

с. Познанка Первая
Мазур Вера Ивановна

пгт Черноморское
Семенченя Зоя Филипповна, Купеева Зарета Черменовна

пгт Николаевка
Иванова Нина Леонтьевна, Иванова Нина Леонтьевна, Иванова Нина Леонтьевна

с. Гаевка
Пиманова Акулина Семеновна, Пиманова Килина Семеновна

с. Перше Травня
Стреленко Ефросиния Федоровна, Стреленко Ефросинья Федоровна

с. Егоровка
Рябчун Наталья Ивановна, Василюк Палина Павловна

с. Балково
Мартынюк Анна Федоровна

с. Шеметово
Малицка Мария Михайловна, Малицкая Мария Михайловна

с. Новые Чобручи
Тарабас Мария Федосеевна

с. Новоукраинка
Полищук Надежда Петровна

с. Дибровка
Подолян Раиса Юхимовна

с. Монаши
Шелестян Александра Спиридоновна, Олиниченко Софья Ивановна, Олийнык Мария Михайловна

с. Андреевка
Мащенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Исаево
Гринюк Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Авангард
Митькова Валентина Александровна, Письменная Мария Марковна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Лысенко Любовь Леонтьевна

пгт Таирово
Цуркан Майя Николаевна

с. Шерово
Ковальчук Надежда Ивановна

с. Байтали
Табалюк Лидия Васильевна

с. Коховка
Котенко Мария Иосиповна, Приймак Лютция Петровна, Иванова Валентина Илларионовна

с. Обжилое
Козак Ефросиния Андреевна

с. Шершенцы
Войтко Ксения Юхимовна

с. Петровское
Котвицкая Мария Францевна

с. Грабово
Кучерова Нина Евменовна, Кучерова Нина Евменьевна

с. Великий Дальник
Ходор Павлина Яковлевна

с. Банновка
Кюрпек Надежда Петровна

с. Перемога
Янчева Домникия Петровна

с. Спаское
Платонова Евдокия Константиновна, Платонова Евдокия Константиновна

с. Желтый Яр
Вивчаренко Ефросиния Семеновна

с. Новое
Левченко Анна Яковлевна

с. Баштановка
Гиржева Елизавета Семеновна

с. Глубокое
Скрипник Александра Исидоровна, Урсу Валентина Степановна

с. Грибовка
Казюк Мария Онуфриевна

с. Майорское
Смирнова Лидия Васильевна

с. Златоустово
Вагиль Надежда Петровна

пгт Слободка
Киртока Валентина Николаевна, Баландюк Мария Войцеховна

с. Зирка
Бурдюжа Людмила Мойсеевна

с. Ганновка
Маркова Дарья Кирсановна

с. Онисково
Бондар Лидия Александровна

с. Калачовка
Федотова Василина Федоровна

с. Кагарлык
Бойко Нина Николаевна

с. Прохорово
Форисяк Зинаида Лазаревна

с. Лозовое
Секрет Ефросиния Васильевна

пгт Березино
Киорогло Катерина Петровна, Киорогло Екатерина Петровна, Киорогло Екатерина Петровна, Гуменюк Любовь Андреевна, Новачлы Мария Харлампиевна

с. Островное
Чобану София Дмитриевна, Николова Елена Федоровна

с. Надлиманское
Бондарчук Мария Николаевна

с. Климентово
Кузьмина Агафия Ивановна

с. Севериновка
Головерда Алла Григорьевна

с. Подгорное
Лижевская Лидия Сергеевна, Кендигелян Мария Иововна, Кендигелян Мария Іововна

с. Евгеневка
Башмакова Нина Ивановна, Груева Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Черняховское
Тарасенко Алла Александровна

с. Великорибальское
Кувачева Парасковия Федоровна, Дралевская Тамара Григорьевна

пгт Саврань
Прокопец Александра Ефремовна, Новикова Таисия Григорьевна, Закревская Галина Михайловна, Молодец Дария Федоровна, Закалашнюк Лариса Александровна

с. Кривая Балка
Сорочан Ирина Ивановна, Сачинская Ирина Ивановна, Сочинская Ирина Ивановна

с. Новая Долина
Громюк Надежда Даниловна

с. Веселая Долина
Груева Мария Ивановна

с. Черная
Карабиненко Елена Марковна, Плешко Марфа Федоровна, Костив Стефания Владимировна

с. Тростянец
Труханова Мотрона Никитовна

с. Новоантоновка
Белоус Любовь Васильевна

с. Малаевцы
Никитина Нина Исаковна

с. Делень
Куралова Нина Петровна

с. Каменское
Чолак Вера Алексеевна, Бурлаченко Евгения Евдокимовна, Резникова Таисия Васильевна

пгт Суворово
Рашкова Анна Ивановна, Балакчи Нина Ивановна

п. Мигаево
Лабенко Антонина Яковлевна

с. Щербанка
Габер Мария Архиповна

с. Кислица
Иваненко Мария Антоновна

с. Самойловка
Баламут Агафия Иосифовна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Акимова Ирина Сергеевна

с. Благоево
Киран Анна Георгиевна

с. Доброжаново
Тимощук Мария Павловна

с. Яски
Авдеенко Любовь Федосеевна, Кутафина Мария Кирилловна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Волкова Галина Кирилловна

с. Марьяновка
Брайлова Нина Николаевна, Брайловская Нина Николаевна

с. Малигоново
Дмитрук Аксения Степановна

с. Стрюково
Корзюкова Клавдия Терентиевна, Кордюкова Клавдия Терентьевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Брадарская Анна Ильинична

с. Елизаветовка
Базан Любовь Васильевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua