Одесская область

Шутыло Борис Сергеевич, с. Выгода - Шпаковская Мария Никитовна, с. Боково. 1661 жителей мая 1935 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Выгода
Шутыло Борис Сергеевич, Павленко Анатолий Николаевич, Маркорян Георгий Григорьевич, Нагориевич Лидия Ивановна

г. Котовск
Каланда Николай Илларионович, Харченко Борис Николаевич, Негруца Михаил Кириллович, Дымчук Омелян Григорьєвич, Скальский Анатолий Фабиянович, Зелинский Леонид Григорьевич, Ильницкий Анатолий Иванович, Лысак Михаил Григорьевич, Бригадир Георгий Константинович, Ободовский Иван Гаврилович, Чич Гилим Цикузиевич, Кость Иосип Николаевич, Кулюк Валерьян Штефанович, Главчев Виталий Михайлович, Гоцуенко Николай Давидович, Гоцуленко Николай Давидович, Белоконь Николай Дмитриевич, Каланда Николай Илларионович, Флора Леонид Николаевич, Паращук Владимир Михайлович, Полянский Олег Александрович, Друма Михаил Леонтьевич, Думанский Георгий Алексеевич, Денисенко Евгений Андреевич, Ижицкий Борис Николаевич, Герасимова Пелагея Кирилловна, Тимановская Галина Никитовна, Ланова Анна Тихоновна, Белоус Анеля Александровна, Горбатюк Любовь Андреевна, Запша Нина Автономовна, Манжуляк Валентина Михайловна, Мокряк Лидия Григорьевна, Сердега Лидия Григорьевна, Андрусенко Полина Георгиевна, Лихацкая Галина Ивановна, Руснак Антонина Ивановна, Котович Надежда Филимоновна, Кусюмова Нина Кирилловна, Колесник Надежда Дмитриевна, Горбатюк Любовь Андреевна, Ганоцкая Александра Сафроновна, Белоус Анеля Александровна, Бакулова Нонна Ивановна, Бакумова Нонна Ивановна, Герасимова Пелагея Кирилловна, Зух Ефросиния Николаевна, Зух Евфросиния Николаевна, Запша Нина Автономовна, Магомедова Вера Семеновна, Магамедова Вера Семеновна, Миляр Людмила Александровна, Гончар Анна Григорьевна, Ткач Анна Семеновна, Деревенко Ольга Тихоновна, Ткач Екатерина Ефимовна, Давыденко Галина Михайловна, Михайловская Нина Васильевна, Войтенко Нина Ивановна, Ананьева Раиса Кузьминична, Храпко Мария Леонтьевна

с. Добридневка
Цыбульский Николай Николаевич

с. Лощиновка
Дерменжи Иван Петрович, Славова Любовь Семеновна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Данилов Виктор Владимирович, Шпак Галина Владимировна, Шлак Галина Владимировна, Шелкова Вера Павловна, Стратиевская Жанна Иосифовна

пгт Березино
Балабан Иван Николаевич, Бербер Ангел Федорович, Чаплыга Мария Николаевна, Рябова Мария Феодосьевна, Юдичева Мария Николаевна

с. Шершенцы
Бессмертный Анатолий Григорьевич, Бурмистр Петр Макарович

г. Кодыма
Прохоров Иван Васильевич, Олейник Иван Петрович, Серый Николай Стратонович, Шутурминский Александр Павлович, Савчук Лидия Николаевна, Гадзинская Любовь Николаевна, Шевчук Валентина Федоровна, Бодарева Ядвига Васильевна, Яровая Оксана Пантелеймоновна

с. Приозерное
Дану Юхим Илларионович, Шкепу Варвара Ильинична

с. Балка
Середенко Валентин Сергеевич

пгт Затишье
Пынзарь Николай Дмитриевич, Табарчук Евгения Петровна

г. Измаил
Неустроев Николай Григорьєвич, Туманов Леонид Павлович, Пащенко Александр Дмитриевич, Григорович Анатолий Кириллович, Коваленко Алексей Александрович, Фролов Николай Сергеевич, Запрягаев Алексей Сергеевич, Мурсалимов Сулейман Зайнулович, Гунько Анатолий Андреевич, Крыжановский Игорь Степанович, Арсеньев Петр Васильевич, Шевчук Петр Игнатьевич, Соловьев Кирило Яковлевич, Шкилев Петр Степанович, Ляпин Геннадий Степанович, Дроздов Евгений Григорьєвич, Миронов Константин Алексеевич, Ковальский Василий Харитонович, Ушаков Анатолий Стефанович, Бардашов Анатолий Игнатьевич, Неустроев Александр Александрович, Поляков Леонид Дмитриевич, Власов Антоний Михайлович, Курницов Георгий Николаевич, Долгов Виктор Иванович, Довженок Михаил Назарович, Соколенко Георгий Радионович, Козленко Геннадий Филиппович, Драч Леонид Каленикович, Федулов Анатолий Александрович, Шимкус Эдуардас Брониславович, Шимкус Эдуард Брониславович, Иванов Семен Петрович, Шпаченко Константин Якимович, Шимкус Едуард Брониславович, Коржевский Николай Романович, Димитров Степан Дмитриевич, Резниченко Георгий Дмитриевич, Лапшин Яков Антонович, Копысова Антонина Павловна, Рудик Ольга Дмитриевна, Вигуль Евдокия Кузьминична, Заворотная Нина Федоровна, Арешкина Зинаида Васильевна, Толмачева Федора Григорьевна, Любельчук Любовь Артемовна, Володарчук Любовь Борисовна, Стоянова Эльвира Георгиевна, Ковалева Людмила Николаевна, Тарахненко Вера Титовна, Фтомович Александра Ивановна, Онищенко Валентина Борисовна, Петрухнова Мелания Федоровна, Петрика Ефросиния Васильевна, Тумашева Елена Ивановна, Гуслякова Нина Пименовна, Дрозд Нина Михайловна, Калачова Варвара Терентиевна, Сидорушкина Валентина Васильевна, Вигуль Евдокия Кузьминична, Коврижкина Нина Васильевна, Савельева Александра Петровна, Вигуль Евдокия Кузьмовна, Казина Лидия Гавриловна, Лапутина Элеонора Евгеньевна, Иванова Елена Викторовна, Смирнова Ирина Ильевна, Кузнецова Валентина Алексеевна, Спиркина Татьяна Семеновна, Пальченко Мария Ивановна, Мустафаева Людмила Исидоровна, Смирнова Мая Александровна, Сафиян Татьяна Омельяновна, Сафиян Татьяна Емельянова, Ивлева Ирина Родионовна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Минюк Николай Петрович, Лепетченко Станислав Николаевич, Митрофанов Михаил Федорович, Стрелков Николай Федорович, Усов Николай Никифорович, Борщ Василий Михайлович, Невидниченко Николай Федотович, Евтеев Александр Алексеевич, Хуторной Павел Львович, Бобриков Валентин Леонтьевич, Лисовой Константин Григорьевич, Горбань Иван Сазонович, Гула Станислав Николаевич, Сергеев Евгений Николаевич, Швец Виктор Петрович, Катеринка Григорий Демьянович, Черников Валентин Петрович, Русляченко Нина Ивановна, Писмарева Евгения Петровна, Шуликовская Алина Павловна, Задорожная Александра Степановна, Кузнецова Матрена Тимофеевна, Мильгевская Елена Ивановна, Ангелова Надежда Венедиктовна, Толмачинская Надежда Афанасьевна, Лимаренко Мария Андреевна, Качурова Елена Лукьяновна, Василиогло Феодора Степановна, Ерморатий Людмила Ивановна, Кожухаренко Галина Сергеевна, Соболева Анна Николаевна, Сапелюк Раиса Стефановна, Ядрышникова Мария Степановна, Байгер Лидия Яковлевна, Тимошенко Анна Николаевна, Дергунова Тамара Михайловна, Крицкая Евгения Михайловна

с. Котовка
Мостовый Михаил Андреевич, Пихица Любовь Егоровна

с. Мирное
Терещенко Владимир Иванович, Юрченко Елизавета Яковлевна, Деткова Лидия Михайловна, Хам Ольга Степановна, Капитоненко Мария Васильевна, Юрченко Елизавета Яковлевна

пгт Черноморское
Русначенко Федор Филиппович, Колядич Татьяна Омельяновна

г. Южный
Егоров Альберт Николаевич, Тодоров Иван Степанович, Загребельный Дмитрий Йосифович, Майстренко Николай Николаевич, Нестеренко Петр Константинович, Доможирова Александра Федоровна, Гулькина Майя Александровна, Кравченко Александра Петровна, Турнякова Ирина Ивановна, Вербицкая Антонина Владимировна, Постевая Вера Артемьевна

г. Ильичевск
Шаповалов Леонид Антонович, Гинжул Анисий Васильевич, Гынжул Анисий Васильевич, Усатый Иван Захарович, Семенов Владимир Иннокентьевич, Брыкин Александр Иванович, Гончарук Антон Иванович, Квасницкий Яков Михайлович, Хлопчик Дмитрий Иванович, Малецкий Георгий Андреевич, Головатый Иван Ефимович, Ишков Василий Степанович, Сальников Леонид Григорьєвич, Симонов Владимир Иванович, Мокан Иван Трофимович, Попов Александр Данилович, Самусенко Василий Петрович, Кравченко Семен Семенович, Брыкин Александр Иванович, Экскаревский Владимир Федорович, Примак Алексей Николаевич, Эксаревский Владимир Федорович, Бакланов Георгий Андреевич, Якименко Михаил Федорович, Шаповал Иван Николаевич, Войцов Анатолий Николаевич, Луценко Вадим Андреевич, Рыжкова Надежда Алексеевна, Чернова Евгения Демидовна, Гузь Галина Дементьевна, Нестерова Галина Павловна, Михайлова Мария Алексеевна, Волощук Мария Михайловна, Ткач Александра Григорьевна, Панкеева Нина Григорьевна, Остапышена Нина Прокофьевна, Орел Майя Михайловна, Дорофеева Алла Федоровна, Жабарюк Раиса Кирилловна, Сабурова Раиса Серафимовна, Зиневич Анна Васильевна, Дидук Татьяна Александровна, Перевощикова Римма Васильевна, Волинец Алла Митрофановна, Кудряшова Валентина Федоровна, Сивакова Мая Семеновна, Сиянчук Тамара Михайловна, Козар Феодосия Михайловна, Иванова Мария Ивановна, Цыганкова Анна Федоровна, Короленко Галина Николаевна, Грицаенко Алла Дмитриевна, Римарь Анна Васильевна, Морозова Дагмара Александровна, Рекечинская Тамара Петровна

с. Кирово
Плеханов Степан Петрович, Мурачев Николай Николаевич, Мурачов Николай Николаевич, Боровик Аксения Евсеевна

с. Важное
Шоларь Владимир Иванович

с. Маяки
Ботвин Афанасий Николаевич, Шляхтин Владимир Федорович, Либак Антонина Степановна, Малеванная Антонина Ивановна, Гурьева Мария Ивановна, Петрусенко Лидия Зиновиевна, Гузунова Мария Петровна

пгт Петровка
Тодоров Иван Антонович, Тодоров Кирило Иванович, Яциков Стефан Григорьевич, Чавдар Мария Николаевна

г. Беляевка
Машак Александр Тимофеевич, Постолатий Александр Михайлович, Статнов Валентин Яковлевич, Рогачко Иван Степанович, Панков Анатолий Петрович, Руденко Вера Федоровна, Дерманчук Елена Илларионовна, Терешко Анна Даниловна, Грачевская Мария Емельяновна, Гричевская Мария Емельяновна

с. Нерубайское
Киселев Юрий Андреевич, Козубовский Николай Ильич, Левандовский Григорий Маркович, Кузьминецкая Ольга Васильевна, Соболевская Витасия Михайловна, Соболевская Витасия Михайловна, Сухарь Валентина Павловна, Торбенко Галина Несторовна, Наталич Зинаида Павловна

пгт Любашевка
Бойко Анатолий Андреевич, Колесник Григорий Петрович, Черний Николай Данилович, Петренко Николай Федорович, Половой Владимир Дмитриевич, Зинченко Петр Иванович, Жмурко Анна Андреевна, Вареник Валентина Трифоновна, Павлова Анна Тимофеевна, Бойченко Валентина Яковлевна, Федоренко Галина Ивановна, Федоренко Тамила Ивановна, Сичкарь Галина Петровна, Сичкар Галина Петровна, Лисниченко Анастасия Михайловна, Лесниченко Анастасия Михайловна

г. Рени
Мазыло Николай Маринович, Бохан Валентин Николаевич, Шевченко Георгий Федорович, Младиной Иван Иванович, Топалы Александр Георгиевич, Кокош Николай Фомович, Олейник Николай Иванович, Катана Антоний Ильич, Гудима Семен Андреевич, Бостан Василий Константинович, Лика Илья Дмитриевич, Сторожук Анна Архиповна, Киор Замфира Петровна, Волоховская Сильва Ивановна, Поддубицкая Варвара Михайловна, Поддубицкая Варвара Михайловна, Трифан Елена Ивановна, Манойлова Анна Федоровна, Фетеля Елена Андроновна

пгт Красные Окны
Гадалин Иван Семенович, Швец Леонид Карпович, Солонар Василий Михайлович, Ходорозя Поликарп Михайлович, Белый Николай Дмитриевич, Унтилов Алексей Иосифович, Ходорозя Поликарп Михайлович, Котович Елизавета Ивановна, Ильина Евгения Карповна, Никдорий Надежда Сергеевна

с. Корытное
Кокоць Александр Корнеевич, Кокоць Александр Корнеевич

с. Песчаная
Сокерчак Григорий Илларионович, Мартинов Константин Феофанович, Поддубняк Григорий Максимович, Кубай Валентин Савельевич, Мартынов Константин Феофанович, Черная Ольга Каленовна

с. Пужайково
Назаренко Дмитрий Антонович, Оцебрик Федор Тихонович, Ивоненко Петр Терентьевич, Пастух Степан Дмитриевич, Тумачек Галина Вонифотовна, Тумачек Галина Вонифатьевна

г. Березовка
Постолатий Александр Петрович, Никитюк Ярослав Андронович, Красюк Анатолий Федорович, Шурдак Михаил Максимович, Рабовыч Никифор Сафронович, Постолатий Александр Петрович, Игнатюк Галина Николаевна, Копыльченко Лидия Николаевна, Копильченко Лидия Николаевна, Романюк Вера Кирилловна

с. Алексеевка
Волосатый Константин Иванович, Сидорко Николай Васильевич, Волосатый Константин Иванович, Тарасенко Иван Иванович, Моторный Сергей Иванович, Кравец Евгения Антоновна, Белая Людмила Федотовна, Киико Зинаида Захаровна, Рябоконь Мария Григорьевна, Гудзь Ольга Гавриловна, Воротило Гликерия Петровна, Баран Галина Петровна

с. Бондари
Русначенко Иван Федорович

с. Вербово
Маковеев Павел Степанович, Маковеев Павел Степанович

с. Краснополь
Живолупенко Виктор Демьянович

с. Иосиповка
Ковальчук Владимир Иванович, Савченко Григорий Трофимович, Наконечный Иван Макарович, Савченко Григорий Трофимович, Козаченко Анна Ивановна, Карчавец Тамара Якимовна, Корчавец Тамара Якимовна

п. Шевченково
Терещенко Виталий Васильевич, Азовсков Николай Сергеевич, Драпеза Надежда Исааковна, Драпеза Надежда Исаковна

с. Перекрестово
Марусенко Николай Константинович, Бадюл Евдокия Романовна

с. Демидово
Дементьев Георгий Петрович, Иванкив Михаил Васильевич, Анишина Анна Онуфриевна

с. Перейма
Войченко Степан Прокопьевич, Мазур Иван Емельянович, Евсеенко Николай Степанович, Боровской Федор Демидович, Кондратюк Юлия Яковлевна, Дороженко Афанасия Евтропиевна

с. Слюсарево
Денисюк Петр Павлович

с. Россияновка
Александров Михаил Николаевич

с. Кармалюковка
Таран Николай Иванович, Радецкий Василий Гаврилович, Мазурик Галина Онуфриевна

с. Дмитровка
Бурлаку Петр Георгиевич, Оберевич Владимир Семенович, Колтуклу Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Дегтярев Виктор Петрович, Болохак Ефросиния Кузьминична, Болокан Ефросиния Кузьминична, Мадам Анна Филипповна

с. Мошняги
Ивашковский Григорий Прохорович

с. Беленое
Иванов Григорий Иванович, Иванов Григорий Иванович, Майданик Лидия Дмитриевна, Белик Нина Васильевна

пгт Радостное
Мельник Василий Захарович, Бабалученко Иван Яковлевич, Нахаренко Галина Никитовна

с. Удобное
Лысенко Николай Александрович

с. Муравловка
Дмитриев Матвей Васильевич, Димитров Матвей Васильевич

с. Шабо
Шмалько Николай Ефимович, Ревун Василий Антонович, Сауляк Григорий Порфириевич, Сауляк Георгий Порфирьевич, Окунева Анастасия Петровна, Астахова Александра Дмитриевна, Поташева Лидия Филипповна

с. Плоское
Бондарчук Яков Иванович, Каленюк Анастасия Лукинична

с. Перелеты
Пан Михаил Степанович, Гонтарь Михаил Якимович, Дигол Нина Афанасьевна, Маковейчук Галина Григорьевна

г. Балта
Могильный Владимир Михайлович, Фурин Николай Федорович, Косицкий Владимир Иванович, Струтынский Александр Гаврилович, Михальский Виктор Демьянович, Шолар Владимир Иванович, Кукулинский Леонид Максимович, Ковальчук Мария Михайловна, Пашкевич Ольга Артемовна, Падюк Галина Андреевна, Веприк Людмила Яковлевна, Веприк Людмила Яковна, Березовская Любовь Дмитриевна, Омельян Антонина Яковлевна, Павлова Лора Семеновна, Мазур Лукерия Игнатьевна, Писарева Зинаида Васильевна

с. Каменское
Римский Александр Иванович, Гуцан Любовь Ивановна, Плясун Нина Филипповна, Плясун Нина Филиповна

с. Сухой Лиман
Каськов Василий Семенович

с. Новые Капланы
Ожован Григорий Иванович

с. Неделково
Рекецкий Григорий Николаевич, Кочегурная Галина Максимовна

с. Карабаново
Калудов Ананий Федорович, Олейник Юлия Степановна

пгт Фрунзовка
Яровой Виктор Григорьевич, Яровой Виктор Григорьевич, Гладаренко Мария Максимовна, Берина Мария Фадеевна, Харитон Галина Андреевна

с. Марьяновка
Казмерчук Андрей Антонович, Денега Виктор Григорьевич, Чернега Николай Кузьмич

с. Ставрово
Швец Сергей Николаевич, Новаковский Николай Сергеевич, Мудрик Николай Михайлович, Мензелевский Александр Никифорович, Мендзелевский Александр Никифорович, Евстафиев Николай Максимович

с. Калистратовка
Лукавый Николай Федорович, Фомина Надежда Кирилловна

с. Фонтанка
Васильчук Григорий Игнатьевич, Букацела Алексей Прокопьевич, Вдовцов Владимир Феофанович, Букацела Алексей Прокофьевич, Букацела Алексей Прокопьевич, Головченко Майя Тимофеевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Сметюх Николай Иванович, Галькун Мария Петровна

с. Кислица
Кудленко Николай Иванович, Молдавская Мотрона Карповна, Яковенко Агафья Семеновна

с. Ларжанка
Чеховец Николай Иванович, Громовенко Иван Емельянович, Чумаченко Елена Григорьевна

с. Бендзари
Стратиенко Петр Васильевич, Гончарук Александра Герасимовна, Березовская Тамара Юхимовна

с. Сенное
Кирничанский Петр Кузьмич, Осадко Федор Тихонович, Свинарчук Мария Никитовна, Мичурина Виолетта Архиповна

с. Выпасное
Гогуленко Яков Иванович, Тырнавский Иван Пантелеевич, Тырнавский Иван Пантелеевич, Федренко Алексей Афанасьевич, Федоренко Алексей Афанасьевич, Ткаченко Виктор Афанасьевич, Ильченко Мария Климентьевна

пгт Саврань
Гонтар Федор Федосеевич, Межуровский Иван Антонович

с. Софиевка
Тарабанчук Виктор Григорьевич, Мамриенко Василий Сергеевич, Кальчева Тамара Кузьминична

с. Арчепитовка
Василюк Анатолий Иванович, Новицкая Елена Константиновна

с. Федосеевка
Язловицкий Анатолий Иванович

с. Новая Покровка
Кипар Николай Дмитриевич, Стати Константин Степанович, Стати Константин Степанович

с. Русскоивановка
Овсяников Николай Васильевич, Зенченко Василий Васильевич

с. Червоноволодимировка
Шевчук Николай Теофанович, Левашов Виктор Николаевич

с. Виноградное
Николов Родион Родионович, Ганчев Иван Иванович, Ганчев Иван Иванович, Мирошниченко Неонилла Антоновна, Стоянова Зиновия Михайловна, Димитрова Федора Петровна, Димитрова Феодора Петровна

с. Сербы
Свистун Николай Васильевич, Олейник Иван Петрович, Трегубчак Яким Филиппович, Попадюк Оксана Григорьевна, Гончарук Галина Устиновна

с. Гольма
Котробай Владимир Захарович

с. Путевое
Стебницкий Виктор Николаевич

с. Ракулово
Киковский Мефодий Кузьмич, Усатая Раиса Кирилловна

с. Ряснополь
Костюченко Виктор Андреевич, Ющенко Константин Петрович

с. Железнодорожное
Митев Афанасий Минович, Митев Панас Минович, Митев Георгий Харлампиевич, Ворфоломеева Мария Яковлевна, Тюсова Елена Александровна

с. Каменное
Давидяк Дмитрий Тодорович, Довбня Николай Степанович, Давидяк Никита Федорович

с. Сергиевка
Ниженский Алексей Иванович, Сучков Кондрат Назарович, Старенкова Пелагея Федосеевна, Молчанова Эмилия Ивановна, Сыровая Ксения Наумовна

с. Демидовка
Богопольский Иван Петрович, Богопольский Иван Петрович, Богопольский Иван Петрович

с. Козачий Яр
Кравченко Анатолий Омельянович

пгт Великодолинское
Потапенко Николай Дмитриевич, Кириян Алексей Григорьевич, Орищен Степан Алексеевич, Забутырина Лидия Матвеевна, Ладыненко Елена Ивановна, Тимченко Любовь Ивановна

с. Дачное
Стадницкий Григорий Кириллович, Ашевский Михаил Николаевич, Цукурова Лидия Тимофеевна, Козакова Екатерина Васильевна, Косова Валентина Федоровна

с. Новоградковка
Ляшук Александр Андреевич, Онощук Петр Якович, Онащук Петр Яковлевич, Качмарик Ирма Яковлевна

пгт Овидиополь
Грасовский Николай Николаевич, Гринчук Иван Васильевич, Гудзь Николай Федорович, Степанов Николай Григорьевич, Погорелый Владимир Николаевич, Шкрабало Анастасия Николаевна, Якушик Вера Дмитриевна, Бабенко Людмила Федосеевна, Погорелова Степания Степановна, Титомир Нина Ивановна, Симакова Нина Ивановна, Назарова Александра Ивановна, Смакограй Нина Фомовна

с. Сухомлиново
Бочаров Виктор Павлович

п. Приветное
Филоненко Николай Емельянович

с. Граденицы
Коваль Анатолий Павлович, Комаров Николай Тарасович, Кыртока Антон Иванович, Еремеев Степан Александрович, Комаров Николай Тарасович, Осадчук Мария Ивановна, Лупундюк Любовь Семеновна, Кириленко Галина Николаевна, Сидорова Любовь Никифоровна, Дука Зоя Антоновна

с. Сафьяны
Якименко Константин Николаевич, Илиев Петр Николаевич, Черненко Николай Яковлевич, Бондаренко Татьяна Степановна

с. Концеба
Чернега Иван Пантелеевич, Река Полина Павловна

с. Лисогорка
Пушкарь Владимир Кириллович, Андрилука Валентина Юхимовна

с. Долинское
Сорочан Андрей Прокофьевич, Сорочан Андрей Прокопьевич, Грыгорашенко Иван Никитович, Григоращенко Иван Никитович, Чебанов Иван Никитович, Романенко Павел Григорьевич, Дима Георгий Васильевич, Черня Захарий Георгиевич, Кожухарь Иван Михайлович, Лысенко Надежда Федоровна, Романенко Галина Антоновна, Шевченко Раиса Федоровна, Берко Нина Лаврентьевна, Кириленко Мария Григорьевна, Нирян Елена Ильевна, Нырян Елена Ильевна, Новикова Любовь Степановна, Бакова Ольга Павловна, Катилова Лидия Несторовна, Брынза Прасковья Ивановна, Негуца Марина Ивановна

г. Болград
Петров Константин Дмитриевич, Мельник Михаил Лукич, Волков Константин Дмитриевич, Богдев Николай Афанасьевич, Добрева Екатерина Саввична, Туриця Елена Николаевна, Турица Елена Николаевна, Григоржевская Розалия Григорьевна, Передистова Ада Доброславовна, Калистратова Елена Дмитриевна, Начева Зоя Владимировна, Беловидова Елена Николаевна

г. Килия
Коломиец Степан Васильевич, Бойченко Николай Кузьмич, Князев Юрий Николаевич, Малый Александр Васильевич, Костенко Яков Михайлович, Заярченко Константин Иванович, Гапеев Иван Георгиевич, Василенко Екатерина Ивановна, Харитоненко Елизавета Антоновна, Нескуба Лисавета Григорьевна, Калинина Антонина Лазаревна, Добринская Федосия Степановна, Челак Александра Ивановна, Курносова Вера Степановна, Камкова Александра Аксентьевна

с. Нагорное
Рулевский Андрей Иванович

с. Колисное
Бочевар Василий Филиппович, Бочевар Василий Филиппович, Попов Василий Дмитриевич, Цвеклова Мария Демьяновна, Шкимбова Акулина Сергеевна, Шкимбова Кулина Сергеевна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Геращенко Василий Михайлович

с. Базарянка
Федоров Константин Дмитриевич, Завадский Сергей Иванович

с. Червоное
Дойжа Степан Савельевич

с. Кривая Балка
Юрескул Константин Парфирьевич, Юрескул Константин Порфирьевич, Дьяченко Иван Никифорович, Диденко Николай Алексеевич, Исак Христиния Романовна, Павловская Клавдия Сафрияновна, Павловская Клавдия Саврияновна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Горбенко Константин Семенович, Бондаренко Парасковья Андреевна

с. Гавиноси
Терлюга Василий Афанасьевич, Килишевская Анна Семеновна

с. Тимково
Шевчук Леонид Семенович, Кобылянский Филипп Иванович, Кобилянский Пилип Иванович, Пиструй Ефросинья Федоровна, Быстрая Ефросиния Федоровна

с. Баштанков
Колесник Николай Андреевич, Нагорная Ксения Андреевна

п. Федоровка
Десятник Иван Яковлевич, Васютинский Борис Артемович, Десятник Иван Яковлевич

с. Загнитков
Гунько Николай Иванович, Бодачевский Петр Терентьевич, Колесник Яков Михайлович, Соломко Павел Антонович, Ткач Василий Дорофеевич, Гилко Иван Константинович, Майструк Алексей Аксентьевич, Могилко Федор Феодосиевич, Могилко Федор Феодосьевич, Барановский Иван Тимофеевич, Козак Наталья Феодотовна, Шаргородская Ефросиния Романовна, Солоненко Мария Юхимовна, Нисаилова Прасковья Павловна, Коржовская Мария Михайловна, Бодачевская Анастасия Васильевна, Козак Наталья Федоровна, Мазур Феодосия Ивановна, Заболотная Елена Филипповна, Бодачевская Анна Семеновна

с. Великокомаровка
Пастухов Федор Иванович, Двоенкин Иван Корнеевич, Шаер Эвальд Фердинантович, Кучеренко Мария Павловна, Жубрина Мария Ивановна

с. Василевка
Маринов Иван Иванович, Буланша Павел Иванович, Топов Иван Васильевич, Хрепливый Николай Яковлевич, Чебан Иван Дмитриевич, Чеботаренко Елена Николаевна, Лаптева Варвара Дмитриевна, Дадиверина Василиса Васильевна, Дадиверина Василина Васильевна, Чалок Надежда Георгиевна, Гажева Вера Николаевна

с. Розквит
Гайдемский Николай Александрович, Пономаренко Анастасия Николаевна, Пономеренко Надежда Николаевна

с. Новоподольское
Дубина Николай Лаврентьевич, Парталога Нина Ивановна

с. Камянка
Бурдейный Виктор Ефимович, Пушков Иван Федорович, Дашков Семен Васильевич, Бас Анатолий Иванович, Шевчук Михаил Иванович, Милидина Майя Васильевна, Рупчева Елена Исаковна, Писларь Елена Ивановна, Диденко Татьяна Михайловна, Писляр Елена Игнатьевна, Михайлова Мария Романовна

с. Бочмановка
Токаренко Виктор Павлович, Дженжера Николай Иванович, Дорош Александр Маркович, Ильченко Мария Павловна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Кулаков Михаил Андреевич, Голубов Ефим Савельевич, Арешкина Лукеря Ефимовна, Арешкина Лукерья Ефимовна

с. Петровка
Тонкошнур Николай Семенович, Тызун Анатолий Петрович, Веселов Петр Филиппович, Касап Иван Феодосеевич, Еремцова Мария Михайловна, Бойченко Мария Григорьевна, Степаненко Анна Кирилловна, Биляева Вера Трофимовна, Тибинчук Людмила Ивановна, Датских Мария Иосифовна, Руссол Мария Михайловна

с. Нестойта
Лунгул Сергей Пантелеевич, Горовенко Марк Васильевич, Карп Федор Феопентович, Гуменюк Николай Тимофеевич, Лысаковская Ольга Исидоровна, Литвин Пелагея Ивановна, Ткач Васса Никитовна

с. Броская
Мараховский Николай Алексеевич, Калинчук Павел Петрович, Степаненко Домникия Степановна

г. Арциз
Русев Дмитрий Васильевич, Шумейко Владимир Федосеевич, Леонидова Вера Яковлевна, Меркулова Галина Тимофеевна, Олиферчук Мария Никифоровна, Мазницкая Лилия Рудольфовна, Мазницкая Лилия Рудольфовна, Бевзюк Клавдия Петровна, Шумейко Елена Мироновна, Арман Пелагея Федоровна, Тращук Мария Матвеевна, Калабич Федора Герасимовна

с. Дубки
Чумак Николай Поликарпович

с. Капустянка
Гордийчук Владимир Васильевич

с. Новая Долина
Чулков Георгий Яковлевич

пгт Таирово
Шаповалов Иван Николаевич

с. Бакша
Пшеничный Анатолий Васильевич, Пшеничный Анатолий Васильевич

с. Качуровка
Мельниченко Николай Игнатьевич, Снисаренко Василий Захарович

с. Чапаевка
Пить Иван Максимович, Бушан Николай Сергеевич, Пить Иван Максимович, Гурьевский Иван Павлович

с. Бритовка
Кудрявченко Петр Павлович, Рябоконь Клавдия Федоровна, Бортник Нина Витальевна

с. Благоево
Клейн Глеб Емельянович, Ясиновская Александра Опанасовна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Гоцолюк Григорий Кириллович

с. Бобрик Первый
Бучень Адольф Григорьевич

с. Байбузовка
Бондарь Михаил Семенович, Бондар Михаил Семенович, Мельник Федор Иванович, Зинюк Лидия Кирилловна

с. Приморское
Иванов Еремей Парфирович, Иванов Еремий Парфирович, Бабин Александр Павлович, Самусенко Александра Нестеровна, Коринина Вера Кузьминична, Самусенко Александра Нестеровна, Артющенко Анна Тихоновна

с. Озерное
Войку Федор Михайлович, Середенко Валентин Сергеевич, Арнаут Иван Тимофеевич, Бурка Юлия Афанасьевна, Томак Елена Григорьевна, Бойнегры Анастасия Степановна, Бойнегри Анастасия Степановна

с. Утконосовка
Арнаут Захарий Иванович, Попов Петр Васильевич

с. Садовое
Урум Федор Николаевич, Фещенко Николай Иванович, Кожухарь Яков Опанасович, Лаврова Мария Петровна, Булавенко Вера Григорьевна, Павленко Любовь Павловна, Мудрая Татьяна Тихоновна, Юхименко Анна Парфентиевна

с. Новоселовка
Болгаров Василий Спиридонович, Булгаров Василий Спиридонович, Себов Василий Николаевич, Шидер Николай Петрович, Киреу Иван Никитович, Мироненко Василий Ильич, Кожокару Лариса Владимировна, Урсаки Таисия Григорьевна, Бондаренко Мария Васильевна, Григорьева Дарья Иларионовна, Костикова Мария Федоровна, Недялкова Иоанна Николаевна, Недялкова Иванна Анатольевна, Недялкова Иоанна Анатольевна, Дундева Мария Кирилловна

с. Смолянка
Бондарь Степан Федорович

с. Десантное
Манита Анатолий Леонидович, Праско Иван Иванович, Костенко Феодосия Кирилловна, Сухова Харитина Михайловна

с. Роксоланы
Петраш Григорий Андреевич

с. Тятры
Коммунишин Сергей Семенович, Комунишин Сергей Сергеевич, Коммунишин Сергей Сергеевич

с. Виноградовка
Грозов Степан Кузьмич, Северьянов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Ажинтарев Владимир Николаевич, Славова Зиновия Дмитриевна, Градинар Прасковия Зиновиевна, Опря Варвара Ильевна, Кула Степанида Савельевна, Куруч Мария Александровна

п. Гвардейское
Туренко Виталий Владимирович

с. Чернечье
Трачук Николай Константинович, Бойко Анна Пантелеймоновна, Форостяная Елена Николаевна

с. Шевченково
Корниенко Федор Иосифович, Смирнов Александр Михайлович, Городниченко Федор Феоктистович, Розколупа Иван Федорович, Городниченко Федор Феоктистович, Чумаченко Анна Александровна, Чумаченко Анна Александровна

с. Старая Кульна
Гудаль Иван Степанович, Матусарь Павел Лаврентьевич, Кабак Пелагея Владимировна, Кабак Пелагея Владимировна

с. Поплавка
Дзюба Николай Федорович, Тимошина Ксения Ивановна

п. Зеленополье
Антонищак Борис Ануфриевич

с. Баштановка
Савчук Михаил Архипович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Фортуна Петр Антонович, Шинкарук Анна Николаевна

с. Пасицели
Лоняк Николай Ильич, Онищенко Надежда Семеновна, Мельник Анна Демьяновна

с. Чапаево
Коваленко Александр Александрович

с. Новопетровка
Пилипенко Георгий Игнатьевич, Дубина Иван Михайлович, Ровенко Любовь Васильевна, Киндракевич Евдокия Михайловна

с. Мариновка
Параскевич Николай Петрович, Карич Анна Федоровна, Войтюк Анна Петровна, Охота Мария Степановна, Войтюк Анна Петровна

с. Цибуловка
Болгарин Борис Иванович, Болгарина Татьяна Степановна

с. Курортное
Труш Петр Васильевич

с. Петропавловка
Лохматов Константин Архипович, Помогайбог Прасковия Константиновна, Помогайбог Прасковья Константиновна, Житар Анна Федоровна

с. Светлодолинское
Бот Яков Иванович

с. Староказачье
Журавель Николай Гаврилович, Берлинская Елена Федоровна, Журавель Клавдия Федоровна

с. Вольное
Еременко Яков Данилович, Стоянов Иван Дмитриевич

с. Староселье
Робу Павел Петрович, Бабалык Нина Георгиевна, Бабалик Нина Георгиевна, Бабалик Варвара Александровна, Чебан Нина Никифоровна

г. Вилковое
Бурков Николай Павлович, Тарченко Александра Герасимовна, Соловьева Гликерия Прокофьевна, Сивизина Елена Минаевна, Младенцева Мавра Евстигнеевна, Лебедева Ирина Федоровна, Рыльская Пелагея Ильевна, Ушанова Клавдия Лазаревна, Буркова Парасковия Васильевна, Топалова Парасковия Александровна, Суслова Мавра Никитична

пгт Сергиевка
Бадюк Иван Иванович, Чон Ян-док , Синячева Варвара Ефимовна, Широконюк Валентина Семеновна

с. Грабово
Мытник Василий Филиппович, Школьный Тимофей Ильич, Краснянский Николай Саввович, Бушанская Надежда Парфеньевна

с. Борщи
Цуркан Михаил Степанович, Москаленко Кирилл Ефимович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Нестеренко Виталий Петрович, Нестеренко Виталий Петрович, Васильева Надежда Ивановна

с. Плахтеевка
Подуст Константин Ефимович, Крамаренко Кулина Дмитриевна, Крамаренко Акулина Дмитриевна, Гладченко Федосия Васильевна, Морозова Евдокия Алексеевна

с. Анатольевка
Рудаков Иван Семенович

с. Владимировка
Макаренко Николай Иванович, Макеев Иван Йосифович

пгт Лиманское
Молоченко Николай Александрович, Лапин Михаил Матвеевич, Балабюк Устиния Ивановна, Гратий Анна Сергеевна, Савченко Нина Михайловна, Шмидт Раиса Николаевна, Рогожина Лариса Алексеевна

с. Кричуново
Сакал Альбин Петрович

с. Любомирка
Рясной Петр Григорьевич

с. Мурованая
Мормыш Павел Василавич, Крижановская Мария Ивановна, Крыжановская Мария Ивановна, Лопушанская Клавдия Антоновна

с. Станиславка
Матвеев Виктор Федосеевич, Слипенчук Иван Дмитриевич

с. Успеновка
Катющев Иван Федотович, Волчков Федор Евдокимович, Волков Федор Евдокимович, Гойман Мария Ивановна, Сикун Елена Павловна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Ойца Анатолий Петрович, Недзельская Раиса Николаевна

с. Липецкое
Плугарев Василий Иванович, Гаврилюк Петр Федорович, Киртока Василий Максимович, Батог Иван Иосифович, Коваль Петр Григорьевич, Жигит Василий Александрович, Гавоза Георгий Петрович, Тиора Мария Семеновна

с. Богатое
Пинтийский Адам Иванович, Чилик Дмитрий Федорович, Грекова Елена Опанасьевна

с. Ивашков
Косый Михаил Порфириевич, Жук Иван Леонтьевич, Гончар Григорий Михайлович, Чернова Галина Амосовна

с. Николаеївка Первая
Климбищук Михаил Васильевич

с. Троицкое
Чечуй Дмитрий Прокофьевич, Материн Василий Стахович, Аннамурадова Катерина Александровна, Макарина Валентина Григорьевна, Шовпан Галина Алексеевна, Савельева Пелагея Ивановна, Пирогова Мария Михайловна, Пирогова Вера Трофимовна, Вишнякова Лидия Андреевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Рудый Иван Никифорович, Рудой Иван Никифорович, Калошин Михаил Тиханович, Калошин Михаил Тихонович, Жосан Елена Ефимовна

с. Сычавка
Пучко Иван Денисович, Долинский Василий Михайлович, Герескул Наталия Ивановна

с. Агафьевка
Лысейко Федор Иванович

г. Татарбунары
Гаврющенко Валерий Афанасьевич, Калинский Степан Антонович, Карамавров Иордан Иванович, Алексеенко Владимир Ефимович, Степаненко Евдокия Семеновна, Вальвалова Валентина Петровна, Вальвакова Валентина Петровна, Друзенко Клавдия Прокопьевна, Кулай Мария Андреевна, Мельник Вера Андреевна

с. Загорье
Шишак Юрий Ильич

с. Новониколаевка
Бучек Евгений Михайлович

с. Буциновка
Озарчук Виктор Семенович

с. Петродолинское
Пархоменко Александр Петрович, Деркачева Елена Лукинична

с. Чижове
Касмин Венидикт Иванович

с. Ясеново Второе
Писаренко Дмитрий Нестерович, Зволимбовская Николай Кириллович, Зволимбовский Николай Кириллович, Коляда Василий Иванович, Мартынюк Нина Андреевна, Бабенко Мария Трофимовна, Лазаренко Татьяна Спиридоновна

с. Ульяновка
Петрели Василий Иванович, Макарчук Елена Георгиевна

с. Долиновка
Курманский Александр Иванович, Колисныченко Людмила Михайловна

с. Любополь
Михайлов Николай Григорьевич, Чорная Людмила Васильевна, Черная Людмила Васильевна, Чорная Людмила Васильевна

с. Отрада
Трубин Николай Сергеевич

г. Раздельная
Комиссаров Ефим Якович, Гунченко Николай Васильевич, Табурчан Георгий Александрович, Вегерчук Иван Иванович, Поляков Иосиф Григорьевич, Делибалт Анатолий Иванович, Янковой Анатолий Александрович, Постольская Раиса Петровна, Цупряк Полина Даниловна, Гижко Майя Филипповна, Каранфилова Валентина Ивановна, Дрозд Галина Кирилловна, Фришко Мария Григорьевна, Скутельник Людмила Кондратьевна, Шумик Людмила Александровна, Мамалыга Евгения Григорьевна

пгт Сарата
Одобеску Иван Владимирович, Дядченко Андрей Александрович, Чугайнова Зоя Павловна, Колонденок Ольга Ивановна

с. Калантаевка
Бузиновский Николай Николаевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Танасюк Дмитрий Степанович

с. Красноселка
Горошко Леонид Васильевич, Ломей Михаил Семенович, Зиньковский Федор Григорьевич

с. Кубанка
Кущазли Александр Иванович, Осадчук Любовь Христофоровна

с. Дзержинское
Сирота Николай Антонович

с. Молодежное
Гульвас Иван Дмитриевич

с. Крыжановка
Быкова Мария Ивановна, Маслов Александр Николаевич, Меделян Анатолий Петрович, Синьков Бронислав Казимирович

с. Солтановка
Хмельниченко Анатолий Митрофанович, Степаненко Клавдия Тихоновна

с. Благодатное
Клейн Глеб Эмильевич, Левицкий Иосип Васильевич, Ливицкий Иосип Васильевич

с. Яковлевка
Третьяк Ярослав Васильевич

с. Порт
Кравчук Алексей Евдокимович

с. Саражинка
Коцюруба Федор Иванович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Середенко Валентин Сергеевич

с. Кремидовка
Колкотнидже Николай Федорович, Калкатинже Николай Федорович, Князь Анна Ивановна

с. Гребеники
Ротарь Петр Семенович, Усенко Галина Дмитриевна, Иванова Любовь Владимировна

с. Першотравневое
Стоянов Николай Петрович, Гилебчик Борис Адамович, Турчак Виктор Афанасьевич, Терновая Акулина Алексеевна, Терновая Лукерия Алексеевна, Тюлюмбаева Анна Константиновна

с. Чайковка
Титаренко Федор Иванович

с. Вознесенка Первая
Кравцуненко Степан Алексеевич

с. Виноградарь
Сикаченко Павел Дмитриевич, Сикаченко Павел Дмитриевич, Цукурова Лидия Тимофеевна

с. Красное
Порумбрика Иван Федосеевич, Бережнов Владимир Алексеевич, Петкова Килина Филипповна

с. Николаевка
Суровегин Василий Александрович, Суровечин Василий Александрович, Маркова Мария Михайловна, Колесник Надежда Талимовна, Колесник Надежда Талимоновна, Калиновская Людмила Александровна, Кобеленко Екатерина Андреевна, Райлян Евдокия Григорьевна, Калина Валентина Филипповна, Турица Анна Федоровна

с. Малое
Соляник Александр Никитович

с. Егоровка
Пилюк Василий Иванович, Кочетова Анна Мойсеевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Меховский Анатолий Евдокимович

с. Широкое
Яковченко Василий Дмитриевич, Паук Лидия Павловна, Кисель Мария Ивановна, Кисиль Мария Ивановна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Церковнюк Иван Дмитриевич, Слободянюк Александр Дмитриевич

пгт Цебриково
Матвеев Георгий Михайлович, Балацион Андрей Константинович, Марковская Мария Федоровна

с. Кучурган
Миргородский Владимир Федорович, Дзугаев Олег Шамильевич, Кукута Анна Николаевна

с. Новосветовка
Гуджуман Александра Семеновна, Гомонюк Валентина Григорьевна, Склифасовская Галина Павловна, Склифасовская Галина Павловна

с. Санжейка
Булгарян Иван Прокофьевич, Сербул Татьяна Николаевна

с. Червонознаменка
Олиярчик Иван Юрьевич, Котенко Франка Михайловна, Дычко Евгения Степановна, Пех Екатерина Николаевна

г. Ананьев
Сологубов Борис Григорьевич, Безверхний Анатолий Федорович, Соловьев Николай Пантелеевич, Тирон Иван Никифорович, Бурля Вера Ивановна, Живора Мария Тимофеевна, Новак Нинель Ивановна, Новак Нинеля Ивановна, Жук Наталья Илларионовна

с. Новые Трояны
Иванов Василий Михайлович, Кара Зинаида Ивановна, Карабаджак Домникия Павловна, Полякова Майя Терентьевна

с. Великий Дальник
Богусевич Анатолий Игнатьевич, Грушевский Анатолий Якович, Рожко Василий Трофимович, Ловейко Валентина Артемовна, Могилевская Лидия Никитовна, Кучеренко Елена Ивановна

с. Палеевка
Железняк Павел Тимофеевич

пгт Николаевка
Исайко Анатолий Григорьевич, Сирота Вера Антоновна, Нестеренко Анна Степановна, Сирота Вера Антоновна

с. Жеребково
Калинов Владимир Иванович, Шолар Сергей Максимович, Соловьева Лидия Семеновна, Земляк Александра Степановна, Гречка Людмила Денисовна, Виканова Мая Федоровна, Виканова Майя Федоровна

с. Надлиманское
Якимив Ярослав Семенович

с. Струтинка
Шаларь Сергей Максимович

с. Байтали
Короленко Анатолий Васильевич

с. Гандрабури
Будиш Григорий Степанович, Харченко Иван Фомич, Русескул Иван Иванович, Кириллов Иван Демьянович, Бранис Николай Иванович, Бронис Николай Иванович, Харченко Иван Фомич, Харченко Иван Хомович, Коротнян Мария Дмитриевна

с. Криничное
Маринов Николай Михайлович, Русева Мария Ивановна, Костева Анна Георгиевна

с. Кохановка
Малоран Виктор Иванович, Можин Елена Степановна, Можен Елена Степановна, Скараева Надежда Александровна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Чернобель Борис Иванович, Кожухарь Любовь Ивановна, Медюк Лидия Васильевна

с. Шелехово
Мойсеенко Алексей Саввович, Мойсеенко Алексей Саввич, Манчур Иван Сергеевич, Панасюк Галина Марковна

с. Червоноармейское
Кальчев Георгий Трифонович, Болгар Николай Константинович, Буюкли Михаил Антонович, Киор Домникия Дмитриевна, Гайдарлы Прасковья Гавриловна, Шоп Мария Николаевна, Бошкова Мария Ивановна, Мошул Мария Васильевна, Труфкина Людмила Георгиевна

с. Ленина
Львов Николай Александрович

с. Траповка
Головченко Михаил Петрович, Якимчук Кирило Степанович, Потапенко Владимир Кириллович, Ищенко Елена Макаровна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Тимошевский Федор Степанович

с. Городное
Минковский Степан Михайлович, Рабаджи Домникия Петровна, Алавацкая Домникия Петровна

с. Калчевая
Карагуца Владимир Михайлович, Деревенский Михаил Андреевич, Кичук Анна Васильевна, Перовская Любовь Ивановна, Кичук Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Лиман
Зенченко Иван Андреевич, Касянов Федор Романович, Касьянов Федор Романович, Лерниченко Раиса Петровна, Никитенко Клавдия Федотовна

с. Белолесье
Лоза Михаил Васильевич, Петигин Георгий Леонтьевич, Лозовский Аристид Михайлович, Лозовский Аристир Михайлович, Симаченко Анастасия Максимовна

с. Борисовка
Попа Валентин Алексеевич, Зубак Валентина Архиповна, Кучиер Анастасия Демьянова

с. Глубокое
Гажа Федор Ефимович, Чебан Афтения Петровна, Кадя Ольга Алексеевна, Чебан Афтенья Петровна

с. Павловка
Юзленко Александр Данилович, Павлова Пелагея Васильевна, Ушакова Вера Иустимовна, Ушакова Вера Иустиновна

с. Осиновка
Чумаченко Анатолий Никитович

с. Елизаветовка
Теслярук Николай Иванович

с. Старая Царичанка
Гринько Григорий Нестерович, Чалая Мария Кондратьевна, Молодан Ирина Мойсеевна

с. Жовтень
Репинский Владимир Петрович, Белоус Галина Марковна, Дмытрив Раиса Никитовна

с. Антоновка
Иванов Николай Трофимович, Петрова Надежда Сергеевна

с. Прилиманское
Готко Николай Дмитриевич, Григораш Георгий Николаевич, Корсикова Анеля Павловна, Рябохлыст Антонина Николаевна

с. Привольное
Зеленчук Владимир Филатович

с. Дубовое
Ботузак Константин Васильевич

с. Мирнополье
Чечеткин Виктор Александрович, Липанов Юрий Александрович, Комышан Клавдия Андреевна, Гончарук Анна Гавриловна, Коробкина Анна Онуфриевна

с. Комишевка
Гуцу Опанас Степанович

с. Калачовка
Федотов Иван Васильевич, Стришко Любовь Алексеевна

с. Задунаевка
Вакаренко Георгий Петрович

с. Новосамарка
Цеховский Александр Михайлович, Ярмолович Ольга Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Клошка Георгий Михайлович, Клошка Прасковия Савовна

с. Ровно
Стоянов Николай Иванович

с. Подгорное
Бойко Василий Петрович, Маева Мария Игнатьевна

с. Орловка
Журя Иван Фомович, Замфираки Иван Владимирович, Буюклы Екатерина Михайловна, Буиклыу Екатерина Михайловна, Кальчу Прасковья Яковлевна, Каун Нина Никитична, Каун Нина Никитовна, Ампава Мария Степановна

пгт Бородино
Попазогло Иван Демьянович

п. Доследное
Уманец Валентин Якимович

с. Сербка
Малышев Аркадий Николаевич, Полякова Зинаида Омельяновна, Полякова Зинаида Емельяновна, Фатник Еулита Федоровна, Ильяшик Данута Григорьевна, Ильяшик Данута Григорьевна

с. Евгеневка
Желяпов Иван Петрович, Казаку Иванна Ивановна, Киссе Мотрона Степановна

с. Михайловка
Котенина Афанасий Степанович, Севастьянова Надежда Лаврентьевна, Вородин Анна Васильевна, Ткач Таисия Федоровна

с. Островное
Разнован Степан Петрович, Валянова Домникия Дмитриевна, Вальянова Мария Николаевна, Добрева Мария Васильевна

с. Новодмитровка
Таракуца Анатолий Васильевич

пгт Александровка
Завальнюк Виктор Николаевич, Демьянова Акулина Федоровна, Шкрабало Анастасия Николаевна, Бахчеджи Елена Дмитриевна, Бахчеджи Елена Дмитриевна

с. Новосельское
Неделку Леонид Ильич, Митиоглу Николай Степанович, Мардар Андрей Дмитриевич

с. Александровка
Смаль Иван Евдокимович, Цветкова Галина Григорьевна, Кольниченко Нина Павловна, Беседина Пелагея Федотовна, Грудницкая Елизавета Онуфриевна

с. Козлово
Сидорчук Ивван Карпович

с. Новосеменовка
Васютинский Виталий Улянович

с. Великоплоское
Колесников Гавриил Тарасович, Тиханский Федот Иванович, Тиханская Федор Иванович, Жупанова Федосья Григорьевна, Батурина Прасковья Ефремовна, Тиханская Лидия Исидоровна, Куц Пелагея Ивановна, Очеретнова Марфа Ивановна, Миронова Ирина Петровна, Куц Пелагея Ивановна

с. Обжилое
Гарибов Николай Федорович, Дякова Лукия Филимоновна, Паламарчук Екатерина Арсеньевна

с. Артыровка
Гвоздецкий Владимир Васильевич

с. Ананьев
Хаджаниязова Адамбай , Хаджаниязов Адамбай , Маковеенко Семен Якимович, Маковеенко Семен Акимович, Паровой Владимир Иванович, Сакалюк Александр Ефимович, Ткачук Валентина Федоровна, Бондаренко Вера Филипповна, Молдованова Мария Матвеевна, Мишуренко Анна Герасимовна, Урсул Лидия Ивановна, Стратан Елена Ильинична, Ивонич Мария Франковна, Терзин Лидия Ивановна, Мырза Мария Федоровна

с. Меняйловка
Манталуца Константин Яковлевич, Бордя Иван Саввич

с. Новая Ивановка
Недов Георгий Степанович, Куцарев Георгий Ильич, Сербинов Петр Афанасьевич, Недова Мария Георгиевна, Панькова Федора Петровна, Панькова Феодора Петровна, Станчева Олимпиада Степановна

с. Делень
Чербаджи Георгий Федорович, Чербаджи Георгий

с. Малаевцы
Колин Григорий Кириллович, Рыбакова Мария Тимофеевна

с. Казацкое
Рота Леонтий Климентьевич, Коваленко Анна Евтихиевна, Ткаченко Елена Даниловна, Тернавская Евгения Григорьевна, Кравченко Елена Калиновна

с. Викторовка
Дмитренко Иван Дмитриевич

с. Яски
Кушнир Николай Васильевич, Маймескул Виктор Павлович, Федоренко Евдокия Михайловна, Кожухарь Дария Федоровна, Мороз Евгения Васильевна, Клименко Екатерина Павловна, Олефир Надежда Юхимовна

с. Надречное
Колибан Георгий Йосифович, Колибан Георгий Иосифович, Мунтян Феодосия Никитовна

пгт Суворово
Пейчев Иван Иванович

с. Желепово
Буковский Александр Алексеевич

с. Коховка
Иванов Владимир Иванович, Добровольский Семен Федорович, Петрусенко Любовь Евтихиевна

с. Майори
Дивущак Владимир Данилович

с. Карэ
Роледер Франц Йосифович

с. Ивановка
Цуркан Леонид Яковлевич, Цурка Леонид Яковлевич, Мериакре Мария Филипповна, Мериакре Мария Филипповна, Богаченко Мария Владимировна

с. Ройлянка
Корень Владимир Федорович, Корень Нина Павловна

с. Флора
Сосевич Валериан Захарович, Маламан Валентина Ефимовна

с. Главани
Боз Иван Дмитрович, Арабаджи Домникия Дмитриевна, Чолак Надежда Павловна, Каба Александра Ивановна, Арабаджи Жоржета Ивановна

с. Точилово
Арнаут Андрей Григорьевич, Женунтий Анастасия Ивановна, Вдовина Мария Ивановна, Лукашенко Антонина Порфирьевна, Прокопенко Нина Парфентьевна, Склипись Нина Семеновна, Склипис Нина Семеновна

с. Барсуки
Фурман Надежда Викторовна, Липовская Мария Ивановна

с. Гербино
Боцуляк Мария Степановна, Гикавая Евгения Ивановна, Белянская Мария Ивановна

с. Ленино
Хоптарь Екатерина Харитоновна, Пидлубная Лидия Ильевна, Хоптар Екатерина Харитоновна

с. Трудовое
Мостовенко Мария Аникеевна, Златина Елена Савовна, Златина Елена Савовна, Мостовенко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Филеш Мария Васильевна

с. Холмское
Балабан Пелагея Прокофьевна, Желяскова Надежда Петровна, Балабан Нина Владимировна

с. Дубиновое
Новосаденко Полина Илларионовна, Иванчина Пелагея Илларионовна, Иванына Пелагея Илларионовна

с. Осички
Кропивянская Антонина Петровна, Жирун Елена Митрофановна, Шпытко Ксения Нестеровна, Хмельнюк Антонина Александровна, Ткачук Александра Саустьяновна, Шпитко Ксения Несторовна

с. Гедеримово Первое
Шевченко Любовь Феофильевна, Шевченко Любовь Феофиловна, Шевченко Любовь Феофильевна

с. Волова
Разгон Феодосия Николаевна, Гончарук Полина Афанасьевна, Разгон Феодосия Николаевна, Ротарь Раиса Терентьевна

с. Ольшанка
Шкрабак Марина Спиридоновна

с. Чабанско
Запша Ефросиния Ивановна

с. Романовка
Картакова Александра Васильевна, Картакова Александра Васильевна, Кравчинская Лидия Ивановна, Красильникова Серафима Николаевна

с. Ухожани
Витвицкая Нина Николаевна, Задворная Ольга Ивановна

пгт Тарутино
Московчук Мария Васильевна, Шварц Валентина Михайловна, Щеголева Анна Ананьевна

с. Жовтневое
Иванова Матрена Савельевна

с. Топали
Дробот Нина Мефодьевна, Деготь Мария Еремеевна

с. Доброалександровка
Грицак Галина Ивановна

п. Семихатки
Миловская Анна Вакуловна

с. Холодная Балка
Гресько Екатерина Станиславовна, Шевчук Елизавета Николаевна

с. Вишняки
Трыколич Мария Ивановна, Триколич Мария Ивановна

с. Ильинка
Смоляр Мария Васильевна

пгт Слободка
Мельничук Елена Филипповна, Грабовецкая Евгения Павловна

с. Старые Трояны
Херца Мария Васильевна, Диногло Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Савчинское
Чуперка Мария Ивановна, Чумерка Мария Ивановна

с. Малая Слободка
Булат Евгения Андреевна

с. Каланчак
Ефименко Лидия Гергиевна, Ефименко Лидия Григорьевна

с. Фурмановка
Муту Мария Прокоповна, Лянка Пелагея Алексеевна

с. Сухолужье
Байдужая Тамара Никитовна

с. Ставково
Шишлянникова Любовь Сафоновна

с. Вестерничаны
Сердега Лидия Григорьевна, Сердега Лидия Григорьевна, Зиньковская Матрена Ильевна, Зынковская Матрона Ильевна

с. Гонората
Колодницкая Галина Антоновна, Герляк Александра Прокопиевна

с. Косы
Цапко Нина Петровна, Цапко Нина Петровна

с. Крутояровка
Бырка Анастасия Гавриловна

с. Фараоновка
Чофу Юлия Алексеевна, Триколич Любовь Ивановна

с. Заря
Тодорова Елена Дмитриевна, Райчева Ирина Ивановна, Тропанец Мария Дмитриевна

с. Чогодаровка
Белоус Татьяна Павловна

с. Забары
Холостенко Нина Николаевна

с. Кордон
Супрун Екатерина Николаевна

с. Дибровка
Лункаш Серафима Николаевна

с. Зеленый Кут
Одайник Нина Николаевна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Клевцова Вера Ивановна

с. Домница
Кучеренко Тамара Никифоровна

с. Соболевка
Дерещук Александра Даниловна

с. Гидерим
Обух Лидия Кирилловна

с. Комаровка
Глинская Лидия Андроновна, Чебанюк Лидия Павловна, Чебанюк Лидия Павловна, Глинская Лидия Ароновна, Шарануца Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Куяльник
Фоминова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Химич Галина Степановна

с. Новозарецкое
Шумейко Павлина Игнатьевна

с. Янишовка
Белинская Федора Васильевна, Бразалий Надежда Макаровна, Бразалий Надежда Михайловна

с. Шайтанка
Выжиловская Надежда Германовна

с. Малая Василовка
Тросина Галина Даниловна

с. Скосаровка
Хрущ Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Заводовка
Осипенко Гелена Ивановна

с. Червоный Агроном
Худяк Мария Ильинична

с. Кринички
Колесниченко Елена Михайловна, Колисниченко Елена Михайловна

с. Новый Мир
Балык Мария Федосьевна

с. Малодолинское
Шилинговская Нина Кузьминична, Гамарц Аксения Трофимовна, Овсянникова Вера Николаевна, Климентьева Мария Михайловна, Шилинговская Нина Кузьминична

с. Яснополье
Стрихарь Нина Григорьевна

с. Лановое
Тесля Анна Степановна

с. Красная Коса
Бабенко Елена Васильевна

с. Карнагоровое
Везель Екатерина Ивановна

с. Боляры
Козлова Бронислава Михайловна, Тимошенко Клавдия Николаевна

с. Усатово
Стефанова Раиса Ивановна, Левицкая Юлия Даниловна

с. Новоборисовка
Корчевская Галина Михайловна, Вальчиковская Лариса Николаевна, Корчевская Галина Михайловна

с. Молога
Заярская Лариса Николаевна

с. Новосавицкое
Мороз Клавдия Яковлевна

с. Лески
Витион Валентина Андреевна, Витион Валентина Андреевна

с. Вапнярка
Груник Зоя Михайловна

с. Свердлово
Назарова Нина Филипповна, Прокопенко Антонина Дмитриевна

с. Дмитровское
Жильцова Бронислава Лаврентьевна

с. Нововоздвиженка
Соловьева Надежда Григорьевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Чумак Галина Ивановна

с. Славяносербская
Мельник Анна Григорьевна

с. Пшоняново
Корнысин Нина Маркиановна, Корнысин Нина Маркионовна

с. Семено-Карповка
Мичурина Виолета Архиповна

с. Пасат
Пислар Мария Степановна

с. Лучинское
Гулевич Полина Юхимовна, Бойченко Зинаида Федосеевна, Бойченко Зинаида Федоровна

с. Новое
Мацюк Анна Васильевна

с. Малозименовое
Дуда Анастасия Юриевна

с. Прохорово
Ященко Елена Андреевна

с. Быкоза
Скаленко Евгения Николаевна

с. Монаши
Виноградова Мария Григорьевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Чудин Вера Степановна

с. Струмок
Ковалева Зинаида Дмитриевна, Ковалева Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Спаское
Разинкина Любовь Андреевна, Мартынова Матрена Яковлевна

с. Михайлополь
Музыка Марина Алексеевна

с. Калиновка
Хуторная Тамара Лукьяновна, Тейхриб Евдокия Ивановна, Ульянова Анна Петровна

с. Голица
Дечева Мария Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Москаленко Нина Андреевна

с. Новокрасное
Китык Анна Федоровна

с. Настасьевка
Коваль Елена Григорьевна

с. Табаки
Сафта Мария Федоровна, Буюкли Екатерина Ивановна, Кальчева Екатерина Степановна, Маргарит Федосия Николаевна, Маргарит Федосья Николаевна

с. Баланины
Глевка Дина Ивановна

с. Новоалександровка
Попескул Лидия Федоровна

с. Тимофеевка
Скерлик Евдокия Трофимовна

с. Новопавловка
Попович Галина Васильевна, Попович Галина Васильевна

с. Исаево
Бондаренко Ольга Игнатьевна, Шевцова Раиса Николаевна, Кожухарь Галина Семеновна

пгт Ширяево
Вербицкая Любовь Сергеевна, Полищук Екатерина Степановна, Кушмунс Олимпиада Васильевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Гурская Ольга Яковлевна, Сурская Ольга Яковлевна

с. Лабушное
Евтодий Нина Тимофеевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Жилан Анна Николаевна

с. Коса
Кравцова Елена Кирилловна

с. Новоселица
Колесник Ольга Федосеевна, Коваль Клавдия Гавриловна

с. Дивизия
Мерешан Анна Петровна, Шкимбова Ксения Наумовна, Мерешан Анна Петровна

с. Кочковатое
Бородатенко Лидия Кирилловна, Корень Ефросиния Ивановна, Коринь Ефросиния Ивановна

с. Черная
Петренко Любовь Петровна

с. Великомарьяновка
Негин Нина Иосифовна, Харкун Нина Николаевна

с. Веселый Кут
Сучкова Елена Дмитриевна, Сучкова Елена Афанасьевна

с. Петросталь
Попова Степанида Николаевна, Шавриева Мария Федоровна

пгт Серпневое
Райлян Анна Федоровна, Циганок Александра Томовна, Цыганок Александра Томовна

с. Матросская
Грабченко Июля Ивановна, Буценко Вера Зотовна

с. Перемога
Желескова Зиновья Петровна

с. Кошары
Зализко Емилия Францовна, Зализко Эмилия Францевна

с. Скривановка
Гринько Елена Владимировна

с. Широкая Балка
Маслюгова Парасковия Михайловна, Манжос Анна Григорьевна

с. Бузиново
Лебедева София Егоровна

с. Андреевка
Мараховская Мария Архиповна

с. Русская Слободка
Коровенкова Валентина Зиновиевна

с. Болгарка
Быковская Надежда Петровна

с. Пионерское
Софычь Ирина Ивановна

с. Богуново
Рудая Ольга Федоровна

с. Великорибальское
Каниковская Мария Сафоновна, Бянова Мария Ивановна

с. Юрьевка
Топалова Елена Ивановна

с. Шимково
Литвин Нина Кирилловна

с. Бурдовка
Хабарова Надежда Емельяновна

с. Ткаченка
Шайтан Анна Ивановна

с. Омельяновка
Попеско Килина Фомовна

с. Плачинда
Чернега Вера Степановна

пгт Теплодар
Черепанова Галина Владимировна

с. Будеи
Подгаецкая Галина Омельяновна, Подгаевская Галина Омельяновна

пгт Ивановка
Качковская Зинаида Ивановна

с. Гулянка
Богдан София Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Нейчева Вера Георгиевна, Вельчева Мария Георгиевна

с. Малигоново
Будз Анастасия Павловна

с. Щербанка
Натекина Анна Константиновна

с. Ольгиново
Щепул Ольга Харитоновна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Бурячок Варвара Ильевна

с. Введенка
Кривцова Ирина Трофимовна

с. Августовка
Кичкирюк Евгения Ивановна, Топащенко Вера Николаевна

с. Теплица
Коник Елизавета Филипповна, Коник Елизавета Филиповна

с. Илья
Савескул Клавдия Семеновна

с. Константиновка
Филь Анна Петровна

с. Стрюково
Федорова Галина Герасимовна

с. Луговое
Гейченко Клавдия Афанасьевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Ивлева Ирина Радионовна

с. Корсунцы
Линская Нина Михайловна

с. Беленькое
Лаврентьева Антонина Ивановна

с. Зеленая Балка
Черненко Мария Петровна

с. Червоный Кут
Платон Александра Григорьевна

с. Горское
Борданюк Раиса Васильевна

с. Боково
Шпаковская Мария Никитовна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua