Одесская область

Дудник Павел Йосипович, с. Василевка - Каба Анна Николаевна, с. Яровое. 1518 жителей июня 1935 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Василевка
Дудник Павел Йосипович, Тоня Борис Илларионович, Переверзев Куприян Константинович, Ялама Иван Пантелеевич, Переверзев Куприян Константинович, Недева Мария Семеновна, Челак Мария Антоновна, Берназ Мария Николаевна

г. Ильичевск
Якименко Михаил Федорович, Кичев Юрий Васильевич, Барановский Александр Александрович, Заяц Александр Григорьевич, Ануфриев Александр Ильич, Боренгольц Иосиф Григорьевич, Лисовский Иван Алексеевич, Ченуша Николай Андреевич, Пащенко Иван Михайлович, Громов Николай Васильевич, Сидоровыч Никодим Иванович, Волочаев Григорий Никитович, Чубач Борис Васильевич, Белошицкий Филипп Иванович, Сизов Олег Константинович, Дибров Алексей Алексеевич, Канивец Анатолий Алексеевич, Васильев Александр Петрович, Туманов Виктор Александрович, Силичев Генадий Иванович, Силичев Геннадий Иванович, Деревянченко Эдуард Степанович, Дзюм Анатолий Васильевич, Маслянко Тимофей Григорьевич, Кичов Юрий Васильевич, Саликовский Ярослав Сергеевич, Богаш Владимир Антонович, Богач Владимир Антонович, Галкин Александр Христианович, Комарницкий Иван Евгеньевич, Поверенов Леонид Иванович, Галкин Александр Христианович, Гриненко Петр Канистратович, Гриненко Петр Конистратович, Артищева Людмила Ефремовна, Билера Лидия Михайловна, Козловская Елена Андреевна, Кропельницкая Зоя Васильевна, Щоголь Галина Григорьевна, Рязанова Галина Маркяновна, Куцеконь Валентина Александровна, Куцеконь Валентина Александровна, Жерко Светлана Семеновна, Сидоренко Надежда Филипповна, Козаченко Зинаида Семеновна, Короткова Валентина Александровна, Кондаурова Инна Дмитриевна, Стрельцова Аза Федосеевна, Гарифулина Раиса Мутозиевна, Почапинская Валентина Федоровна, Казанина Мария Яковлевна, Берюк Ольга Алексеевна, Берюк Олбга Алексеевна

г. Котовск
Зелинский Анатолий Петрович, Евтодий Иван Варламович, Негрецкул Николай Степанович, Стратон Евгений Николаевич, Трояновский Владимир Алексеевич, Радзиевский Леонтий Арсенович, Ковальчук Леонтий Дмитриевич, Молодец Дмитрий Алексеевич, Власюк Павел Спиридонович, Радзиевский Леонтий Арсениевич, Прудиус Виктор Николаевич, Плахотка Дмитрий Степанович, Ярославский Александр Федорович, Звирянский Анатолий Спиридонович, Сментына Александр Иванович, Сментина Александр Иванович, Полумыслов Иван Игнатьевич, Полумысный Иван Игнатьевич, Кузьменко Галина Павловна, Гарниш Галина Николаевна, Чич Анна Леонтьевна, Руснак Вера Григорьевна, Степул Ядвига Васильевна, Бутысина Ида Парамоновна, Березовская Евдокия Ивановна, Скудило Елена Алексеевна, Кудельская Тамара Дмитриевна, Скорец Людмила Михайловна, Скорец Людмила Михайловна, Кузьменко Галина Павловна, Губарева София Васильевна, Баландюк Анна Игнатьевна, Пятковская Валентина Васильевна, Петрик Галина Николаевна, Овчаренко Нина Андреевна, Курдакова Галина Васильевна, Терлецкая Галина Николаевна, Ерсак Анна Леонидовна, Дячок Лидия Афанасьевна, Вдовиченко Галина Тимофеевна, Вакарчук Мария Федоровна, Голюк Надежда Павловна, Иванченко Вера Захаровна

с. Загорье
Монастырский Яков Петрович

с. Ивашков
Фасоля Михаил Алексеевич, Серый Владимир Омельянович, Волкодав Мария Панасовна, Вовкодав Мария Панасовна, Круковская Галина Тимофеевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Крец Эммануил Иванович, Мосияченко Александр Григорьевич, Курембин Юрий Александрович, Загоруйко Иван Васильевич, Гаврушенко Иван Иванович, Аробей Георгий Семенович, Гарипов Зуфар Хатыпович, Височан Павел Иванович, Пустовой Владимир Анисимович, Мартыненко Геннадий Васильевич, Протопопов Николай Иванович, Соловьев Леонид Дмитриевич, Погорняц Василий Терентьевич, Снигуров Владимир Иванович, Соловьев Леонид Дмитриевич, Кожухаренко Николай Максимович, Демченко Михаил Иванович, Калинин Сергей Устинович, Бондаренко Нина Яковлевна, Фролова Парасковия Федосеевна, Ветева Прасковия Ивановна, Ветева Прасковья Ивановна, Варварюк Валентина Павловна, Франк Елена Васильевна, Исаева Галина Викторовна, Горбатенко Елена Трофимовна, Гуляницкая Валентина Кузьминична, Софийская Евгения Степановна, Магальник Ида Борисовна, Блинова Тамара Степановна, Злотникова Зоя Арсентьевна, Мардар Мария Семеновна, Бахмач Галина Федоровна, Бахчеван Тамара Артемовна, Кучеренко Матрена Федоровна, Бочкова Антонина Ивановна, Уваровская Антонина Васильевна, Соловьева Клара Павловна, Турищева Тамара Андреевна, Харковская Валентина Андреевна, Малая Людмила Ивановна

г. Измаил
Черкасов Юрий Андреевич, Шатыров Кирилл Прокопьевич, Красновский Юрий Семенович, Моргунов Николай Иванович, Паюл Алексей Григорьєвич, Паюл Алексей Григорьевич, Сученко Николай Константинович, Степаненко Тимофей Петрович, Курвичев Николай Степанович, Онищенко Федор Иванович, Шкуропат Павел Григорьевич, Балабан Георгий Дмитриевич, Кожухарь Виктор Константинович, Закубанский Виталий Александрович, Крутько Александр Федорович, Зубченко Иван Васильевич, Кискин Степан Павлович, Бербат Иван Васильевич, Матвеенко Алексей Петрович, Савочкин Валентин Андреевич, Солод Иван Никитович, Осипенко Иван Васильевич, Димитров Николай Николаевич, Шатыров Кирилл Прокофьевич, Дземин Николай Федорович, Витвицкий Анатолий Иванович, Дейнега Иван Алексеевич, Леонтьев Василий Михайлович, Лукашов Борис Григорьевич, Петров Борис Николаевич, Вакуленко Владимир Александрович, Киселев Владимир Михайлович, Котенко Вадим Игнатьевич, Пономарев Александр Алексеевич, Кошовенко Петр Алексеевич, Соколов Анатолий Александрович, Залесский Анатолий Андреевич, Любий Павел Кириллович, Любый Павел Кириллович, Проценко Николай Михайлович, Гецой Александра Ивановна, Муравлева София Петровна, Шкилева Марфа Петровна, Хомякова Фаина Кирилловна, Юркова Валентина Григорьевна, Свиридович Нина Ивановна, Осадченко Лидия Ивановна, Липенкова Варвара Никитовна, Абрамова Татьяна Александровна, Дейнега Мария Ивановна, Сергеева Мария Андреевна, Андреева Елизавета Мартыновна, Барахтян Прасковия Максимовна, Бирюкова Зиновия Дмитриевна, Статьевой Валентина Михайловна, Рузская Феодосия Федоровна, Пуйко Федора Александровна, Пушкова Людмила Фоминична, Драч Екатерина Сидоровна, Лихорад Нэлла Леонидовна, Сорокина Александра Савелиевна, Губина Людмила Федоровна, Боршкова Неонила Андреевна, Рычкова Елена Опанасовна, Рябчук Ольга Павловна, Лавренцова Мария Павловна, Нечитайло Евдокия Семеновна, Кравченко Мария Яковлевна, Вишняк Мария Ивановна, Витенко Елена Елиферьевна, Бойченко Раиса Иосифовна, Полякова Надежда Романовна, Дянкова Прасковия Русиевна, Олейникова Агафия Никифоровна, Лукашук Майя Михайловна, Урядникова Римма Васильевна, Ковалева Галина Владимировна, Копылова Нина Федоровна, Семенова Людмила Лукьяновна, Романец Вера Михайловна, Ситарская Александра Леонидовна, Чернега Елена Григорьевна, Шляхтичева Вера Федотовна, Шляхтычева Вера Федотовна, Барохтян Прасковья Максимовна, Статьева Валентина Михайловна, Куртева Наталия Петровна, Бернацкая Валентина Ивановна, Дементьева Домника Леонтьевна

с. Гертопы
Тюрин Виктор Александрович

с. Петровка
Голота Иван Иванович, Маруха Федор Андреевич, Кривенко Владимир Иванович, Рябий Павел Васильевич, Чабан Галина Федоровна

г. Раздельная
Пермяков Анатолий Семенович, Гузик Николай Парфентьевич, Хилюк Виктор Федосеевич, Михайловский Станислав Ефимович, Луговский Валентин Анатольевич, Журбенко Анатолий Власович, Михайловский Станислав Юхимович, Коляда Семен Михайлович, Драган Николай Тимофеевич, Чечель Дина Ивановна, Соколова Евгения Сергеевна, Топальская Ефросиния Власовна, Лехкоход Татьяна Никитовна, Карабиневич Людмила Антоновна, Иванова Людмила Григорьевна, Шумик Людмила Александровна, Федорова Мария Ивановна, Коптякова Александра Яковлевна, Чабанюк Мария Ивановна

г. Южный
Волковинский Владимир Арсеньевич, Радомский Федор Якович, Челноков Валентин Викторович, Дымов Иван Георгиевич, Макарова Елена Михайловна, Литвина Нина Гордеевна, Бурман Жанна Яковлевна, Журавлева Елена Игнатьевна, Журавлева Елена Гнатовна, Устинова Женевьева Васильевна

с. Першотравневое
Драчук Иван Иванович, Медведенок Сергей Федорович, Мариогло Иван Константинович, Паску Анна Семеновна, Паско Анна Семеновна, Тернова Лукерья Алексеевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Логоша Николай Евтухович

с. Маяки
Варлаков Анатолий Павлович, Ганул Анатолий Юхимович, Чалова Александр Григорьевич, Ганул Анатолий Ефимович, Подлубный Дмитрий Денисович

пгт Зеленогорское
Нахаренко Владимир Васильевич, Белоус Иван Иванович, Мойсеенко Иван Сергеевич, Козубенко Ольга Омельяновна

с. Казацкое
Козак Григорий Степанович, Долготер Виктор Никитович, Бурденяк Надежда Фадеевна, Шокот Мария Георгиевна, Мынаскурта Фотиния Иововна

пгт Затишье
Брагарчук Филипп Карпович, Мендзелевский Виктор Петрович, Рогов Иван Тимофеевич, Граждан Иван Федорович, Брагарчук Филипп Поликарпович, Дема Надежда Михайловна, Листюк Фаина Ивановна, Листюк Фаида Ивановна, Пак Раиса Ефимовна

с. Сафьяны
Непритворенный Иван Федорович, Осыка Дмитрий Михайлович, Якименко Прасковия Григорьевна, Литвиненко Мария Ивановна, Порошенко Харитина Ивановна

с. Грабово
Серединка Иван Андреевич

с. Песчаная
Косый Михаил Маркович, Лещенко Иван Леонтьевич, Яровой Михаил Ерофеевич, Мельник Иван Васильевич, Бламар Вера Трофимовна, Груценко Лидия Матвеевна, Косая Елена Антоновна, Мельничук Галина Васильевна, Гулая София Потаповна, Смешная Татьяна Константиновна

г. Березовка
Оверченко Александр Семенович, Карамышев Павел Николаевич, Овчарик Владимир Афанасьевич, Феслер Ярослав Тимофеевич, Копыльченко Нина Денисовна, Копильченко Нина Денисовна

пгт Хлебодарское
Майборода Николай Григориевич, Марченко Мария Павловна, Бот Ирина Гийзовна, Проскурина Мария Дмитриевна

г. Ананьев
Тарнавский Владимир Константинович, Ткаченко Иван Тимофеевич, Сагайдак Анатолий Федорович, Дезиденко Владимир Григорьевич, Соловьев Николай Пантелеевич, Волошин Анатолий Николаевич, Осадчий Анатолий Фомич, Дезыденко Владимир Григорьевич, Стратан Борис Яковлевич, Негруца Иван Алексеевич, Нигруца Иван Алексеевич, Гончарук Яков Ануфриевич, Балык Евгения Константиновна, Тернавская Нина Федоровна, Чепурнова Лидия Антоновна, Бажора Елена Александровна, Киндрат Нина Степановна, Скоробогата Галина Семеновна, Тернавская Вера Федоровна

с. Жеребково
Бондаренко Анатолий Михайлович, Бовбалан Василий Петрович, Головатюк Михаил Иванович, Писаренко Вера Васильевна, Николаева Надежда Ивановна, Литвин Екатерина Яковлевна, Шолар Евгения Ивановна, Шаларь Евгения Ивановна, Секираш Нина Александровна, Бондаренко Валентина Васильевна

с. Мариновка
Допилко Василий Васильевич, Возный Петр Михайлович

пгт Ширяево
Ткаченко Иван Григорьевич, Кушмунс Иван Васильевич, Малый Василий Васильевич, Столярчук Николай Денисович, Братусь Тадей Иванович, Мазуренко Галина Максимовна, Качеровская Валентина Леонидовна, Качеровская Валентина Леонидовна, Слаблюк Анна Андреевна

пгт Любашевка
Ткаченко Иван Григорьевич, Ласкорунский Петр Евтихиевич, Дармороз Иван Яковлевич, Рыбак Вера Филипповна, Жулавская Валентина Степановна, Солтановская Галина Ивановна, Рыбак Вера Филимоновна

с. Гетьмановка
Румянцев Александр Григорьевич, Загородная Мария Афанасьевна

с. Чапаевка
Твердохлеб Юрий Федорович

с. Дубиновое
Слободянюк Николай Федорович, Слободенюк Николай Федорович, Гронь Анастасия Семеновна

пгт Овидиополь
Колесников Евгений Павлович, Глушенков Иван Семенович, Молдован Валентин Иванович, Гамар Иван Федорович, Гевел Петр Иванович, Храпенко Николай Васильевич, Свячена Ольга Сельвестровна, Галитовская Татьяна Петровна, Корнийчук Мария Петровна, Шумкова Антонина Омельяновна

с. Беленое
Гавенко Николай Корнеевич, Семенчук Нина Николаевна, Дунская Галина Григорьевна

с. Пасицели
Косован Николай Васильевич, Чапский Юрий Семенович, Чабан Мария Ивановна, Погорелова Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Перейма
Пигульский Иван Евпатьевич, Коляда Тамара Ивановна, Евсеенко Мария Григорьевна, Байдак Оксана Яковлевна

с. Пужайково
Ильченко Леонтий Николаевич, Лебедин Александра Профьевна, Желиховская Лидия Викторовна, Грекова Елена Григорьевна

с. Сухино
Трофимчук Андрей Савельевич

с. Холмское
Постолов Дмитрий Степанович, Тодорова Пелагея Васильевна, Батанова Федора Степановна, Балабан Вера Филипповна

с. Озерное
Славов Николай Степанович, Гибу Василий Давидович, Бойнегри Степан Терентьевич, Щука Александр Степанович, Щука Александр Степанович, Бойнегри Елизавета Васильевна, Герасим Евдокия Семеновна, Севастьян Елена Афанасьевна

с. Раскошное
Якименко Илья Степанович

с. Жовтневое
Каракаш Марк Николаевич, Терзи Михаил Михайлович, Архип Василий Николаевич, Цвяткова Матрена Афанасьевна, Недельчева Акулина Милитьевна

с. Бендзари
Бабий Василий Григорьевич, Бабий Василий Григорьєвич

г. Арциз
Лисецкий Евгений Александрович, Кошевенко Иван Федорович, Подобный Василий Кузьмич, Грищенко Дмитрий Иванович, Деньгина Руфина Савиновна, Колесникова Нина Семеновна, Кулакова Мария Алексеевна, Баер Лидия Вильгельмовна, Тимощук Екатерина Ивановна, Родинюк Зиновия Парамоновна

с. Задунаевка
Георгиев Степан Фомич, Вакаренко Георгий Георгиевич, Ненова Домникия Васильевна, Градескова Елена Кирилловна

с. Неделково
Никитенко Иван Сидорович, Бандюк Иван Семенович, Никитенко Иван Сидорович

пгт Тарутино
Марковский Иван Савельевич, Овсяник Николай Николаевич, Коротков Виктор Петрович, Донев Александр Михайлович, Кесар Вера Георгиевна, Сташко Галина Стефановна, Сташко Галина Степановна

с. Байбузовка
Козеровський Иван Поликарпович, Шатайло Петр Емельянович, Бондар Виктор Потапович, Шатайло Петр Емельянович

с. Козачий Яр
Бондаренко Александр Федорович

с. Фонтанка
Тимофеенко Анатолий Кузьмич, Мациевич Виктор Васильевич, Сосюкин Владимир Николаевич, Когутенко Петр Аксентьевич, Браславец Владимир Петрович, Мациевич Виктор Васильевич, Голубовская Раиса Львовна, Горват Мария Стефановна, Подшивалова Ида Макаровна, Макуха Устиния Антоновна

г. Килия
Андриянов Александр Петрович, Корниенко Степан Яковлевич, Мусат Николай Герасимович, Постовалов Сергей Витальевич, Чернокунец Силан Александрович, Мельниченко Николай Ефимович, Мельниченко Николай Юхимович, Швайка Илян Пантелеевич, Полишина Валентина Степановна, Карадобрий Юлия Матвеевна, Новикова Мария Кирилловна, Чернявская Вера Ивановна, Полякова Елена Ивановна, Бойчук Наталия Марковна, Строкова Вера Яковлевна, Иваненко Антонина Филипповна

с. Утконосовка
Кулава Иван Иванович, Опря Павел Ефремович, Кулава Мария Степановна, Чепой Мария Ивановна

с. Кислица
Минчега Пантелей Иванович, Минчога Пантелей Иванович, Регулян Николай Иванович, Буджак Дмитрий Юрьевич, Марченко Евгений Иванович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Иванов Анатолий Данилович, Котова Александра Ивановна, Иотова Александра Ивановна, Байдан Антонина Константиновна, Кривенко Клавдия Илларионовна, Киба Раиса Васильевна

с. Русскоивановка
Тюреев Владимир Александрович, Сидоренко Петр Яковлевич, Полозова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Саражинка
Горносталь Владимир Терентьевич, Бондаренко Петр Леонтьевич, Пасечник Алексей Михайлович

г. Балта
Кирничанский Александр Федорович, Алексейчук Иван Емельянович, Патынский Анатолий Йосифович, Карасевич Владимир Иванович, Дольников Валерий Яковлевич, Крыжановский Святослав Николаевич, Малишевский Михаил Федорович, Бритавский Сергей Григорьевич, Богданов Николай Григорьевич, Вороненко Василий Александрович, Марков Федор Йосифович, Федчишин Константин Григорьевич, Сивач Анна Трифоновна, Дубинская Зинаида Васильевна, Копман Ида Хаймовна, Копман Ида Ефимовна, Белоус Мария Мефодьевна, Щербакан Анастасия Ивановна, Куница Татьяна Васильевна, Боровая Мария Дмитриевна, Коцюрбан Людмила Васильевна, Спринжина Анна Терентиевна, Сычевская Валентина Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Дубровин Степан Филимонович, Дорошев Петр Тихонович, Виноградова Ефимия Сергеевна, Денисова Мария Ивановна

с. Камишевка Первая
Гойман Тимофей Трофимович

пгт Саврань
Малаховский Михаил Николаевич, Сакальюк Василий Гаврилович, Яремчук Тамара Васильевна, Сакальюк Валентина Васильевна, Стогнийчук Валентина Ивановна

г. Рени
Мазыло Николай Маринович, Мухин Константин Алексеевич, Кравченко Пантелей Афанасьевич, Рыбальченко Александр Ефимович, Рошу Сергей Николаевич, Гудима Семен Андреевич, Дроздович Неля Карловна, Петраш Варвара Павловна, Крикополо Нина Петровна, Валькова Надежда Филипповна, Габеров Евдокия Андреевна, Котец Христина Васильевна, Скульниченко Вера Исаковна, Бартяну Екатерина Константиновна

с. Кричуново
Чеповский Петр Павлович

пгт Красные Окны
Белоус Сергей Гаврилович, Белый Сергей Юхимович, Корчинский Виталий Иванович, Струсовский Устин Тимофеевич, Назарова Людмила Семеновна

с. Бузиново
Коротков Анатолий Николаевич, Головецкая Юстина Васильевна

пгт Петровка
Цветков Борис Прокофьевич, Костова Елена Степановна, Гнедой Александр Андреевич, Иващишин Иван Алексеевич, Ловчев Федор Степанович, Присуха Алексей Сергеевич, Костова Елена Степановна, Ергиева Анна Степановна, Скринник Кладия Трофимовна, Скрынник Клавдия Трофимовна, Неделева Мария Григорьевна

с. Бритовка
Стремедловский Николай Антонович, Калачик Иван Лукашевич, Квач Наталия Федоровна, Харковская Валентина Андреевна, Дьяченко Мария Ивановна

с. Юрково
Витвицкий Иван Максимович, Сиволапенко Леонид Александрович

с. Роща
Колесников Евгений Павлович

с. Перелеты
Мындруль Михаил Фомович, Бабич Алексей Сергеевич

с. Ухожани
Кирилюк Владимир Миронович, Сокерчак Леонтий Юхимович

с. Троицкое
Стулишенко Всеволод Афанасьевич, Долбнев Андрей Прокофьевич, Колесниченко Александр Архипович, Малаев Иван Дмитриевич, Опря Василий Андреевич, Алексеев Иван Сергеевич, Рота Надежда Ивановна, Рота Надежда Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Кошкин Алексей Михайлович, Андронов Валерий Иванович, Подоленко Павел Иванович, Демержи Зинаида Васильевна, Щербатова Елена Георгиевна, Ершова Анна Петровна, Касаткина Анна Федоровна

пгт Серпневое
Терзи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Гаргалык Константин Константинович

с. Великая Балка
Молоканов Борис Кузьмич

с. Успеновка
Волчков Павел Филиппович, Снегирева Мария Никитична, Хлюстина Наталия Галактионовна

с. Заря
Грозов Ефим Дмитриевич, Грозов Юхим Дмитриевич, Тропанец Семен Федорович, Тропанец Екатерина Ивановна, Стоянова Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Сербка
Коваленко Леонид Николаевич, Левченко Анна Алексеевна

с. Виноградное
Ганчев Василий Никодимович, Войцеховский Богдан Иванович, Войцеховский Богдан Иванович, Остров Иван Антонович, Орлов Михаил Кириллович, Острова Анна Константиновна, Димова Ева Ивановна, Димитрова Мария Ивановна

с. Теплица
Унтилов Николай Георгиевич, Щур Ева Афанасьевна

с. Концеба
Войченко Григорий Алексеевич, Полищук Владимир Петрович, Качанюк Елена Ивановна, Качанюк Елена Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Седин Анатолий Иванович, Курка Иван Григорьевич, Новосад Лариса Максимовна

с. Дмитровка
Кракатиця Иван Павлович, Кракатица Иван Павлович, Мисержи Дмитрий Иванович, Кедик Георгий Ильич, Кысса Степанида Николаевна, Кичук Иванна Дмитриевна, Бобилева Мария Ивановна, Велева Степанида Михайловна

с. Червоноармейское
Буюкли Иван Федорович, Мошул Иван Григорьевич, Мансарлийский Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Колева Домникия Васильевна, Арабаджи Вера Григорьевна, Тютюнжи Надежда Георгиевна, Колева Домникия Васильевна, Брошкова Степанида Ильинична, Брошкова Стефанида Ильинична, Кысса Феодора Васильевна, Кысса Федора Васильевна

с. Ореховка
Постол Дмитрий Николаевич, Волкова Александра Ивановна, Капаклы Татьяна Степановна, Пейчева Анна Михайловна

с. Софиевка
Паталаха Виктор Иванович

с. Черняховское
Плохотнюк Андрей Степанович

с. Кремидовка
Гиндюк Михаил Александрович, Кобылко Нина Дмитриевна, Кобылко Нина Дмитреевна

с. Ярославка
Бузиновский Николай Дмитриевич, Рубаха Петр Карпович

с. Тузлы
Горбецкий Павел Константинович, Сатулов Иван Кузьмич, Магалич Александр Михайлович, Чабаненко Иван Тимофеевич

с. Николаевка
Клименко Леонид Терентьевич, Вербицкий Иван Павлович, Асютенко Клавдия Мойсеевна, Кузьменко Вера Степановна, Кузменко Вера Степановна, Старишева Мария Ивановна, Лесканич Фения Васильевна, Гук Розалия Юриевна

с. Виноградовка
Шишков Василий Васильевич, Славов Степан Иванович, Велева Анна Афанасьевна, Каражеляскова Анна Степановна, Ангелова Евдокия Николаевна

с. Скривановка
Порван Иван Федорович

с. Плахтеевка
Пономарь Тимофей Григорьевич, Комышан Илья Семенович, Кибец Анна Андреевна, Кибець Анна Андреевна, Котелевская Кулина Мартыновна

с. Колисное
Кисенко Василий Антонович, Кочман Степан Георгиевич

с. Надежда
Бойченко Павел Григорьевич, Пономарюк Елена Георгиевна

с. Яковлевка
Мащук Анатолий Константинович

с. Алексеевка
Кирилюк Дмитрий Иванович, Бебик Андрей Григорьевич, Апаренко Алексей Петрович, Белощук Виктор Иванович, Белощук Виктор Иванович, Кийко Зинаида Захаровна

пгт Николаевка
Галинский Виктор Павлович, Щербина Надежда Михайловна

г. Кодыма
Шпак Анатолий Захарович, Гречанюк Василий Иванович, Игнашкин Валентин Никитович, Бондаренко Анатолий Сергеевич, Аржанович Алексей Николаевич, Слипенькая Евгения Абрамовна, Слепая Евгения Абрамовна, Богачук Анастасия Никифоровна, Пушкарь Любовь Павловна, Богдан Мария Григорьевна, Качановская Раиса Владимировна, Мураховская Ефросиния Семеновна, Бойко Валентина Ивановна, Коломиец Мария Дорофеевна

с. Загнитков
Майструк Антон Максимович, Кучанский Василий Григорьевич, Бурдейный Григорий Леонтьевич, Михалков Петр Иванович, Кукумань Петр Степанович, Сафанюк Андрей Игнатьевич, Бодачевский Петр Якович, Лаговский Сергей Артемович, Лаговский Сергей Артемович, Рубанская Елена Моисеевна, Коржовская Прасковья Алексеевна, Омелько Анна Ивановна, Авксентиева Мария Федоровна, Куматренко Евдокия Максимовна, Заверуха Феврония Григорьевна, Рубанская Елена Мойсеевна

с. Камянка
Иванов Иван Константинович, Волков Петр Иванович, Кузьмина Любовь Никитовна

с. Нестойта
Ткач Феодосий Коленикович, Гриньковская Анна Семеновна

с. Броская
Поповиченко Петр Федосеевич, Матиенко Ираида Павловна

с. Капустянка
Казавчинский Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Каменное
Новиков Василий Иванович, Войнаровская Мария Степановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Курогло Иван Васильевич, Дерменжи Николай Николаевич, Иович Антонида Дмитриевна, Стойкова Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Полянецкое
Плыс Степан Павлович, Балан Петр Юстимович, Подлесная Вера Мойсеевна, Денисюк Елена Яковлевна

с. Островка
Костюк Иван Степанович

с. Станиславка
Корень Владимир Николаевич, Герасименко Алексей Федорович, Петиш Иван Петрович, Ковальчук Владимир Филиппович, Коринь Владимир Николаевич, Гончар Владимир Давидович, Поплавская Надежда Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Слободянюк Всеволод Семенович, Болгаров Павел Алексеевич, Панов Николай Иванович, Короленко Евгений Андреевич, Гамурар Петр Павлович, Балык Василий Михайлович, Хачин Петр Семенович, Лозановский Федот Константинович, Бойштян Алексей Иосифович, Короленко Евгений Андреевич, Панов Николай Иванович, Дундева Мария Кирилловна, Стрелецкая Евдокия Георгиевна, Богусевич Любовь Ивановна, Головаченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Соболевка
Коваль Валентин Николаевич, Коваль Валентин Николаевич, Вомачко Раиса Семеновна

с. Красноселка
Сологуб Николай Петрович

с. Старые Трояны
Пухалевич Владимир Ильич, Пастир Мария Дмитриевна, Байрактар Мария Михайловна

с. Приморское
Ломовой Илларион Ефимович, Ломовой Илларион Юхимович, Цвикова Федосия Денисовна, Цвикова Федосия Денисовна, Комендантова Марфа Прокопиевна, Котик Килина Иосифовна, Колотенко Мария Григорьевна

с. Городное
Иванов Николай Васильевич, Иванов Николай Васильевич, Шушулкова Анна Ивановна, Шушумкова Анна Ивановна, Алавацкая Елена Георгиевна, Пенкова Елена Ивановна

г. Болград
Коломанов Иван Владимирович, Янчев Демьян Иванович, Павлова Елена Христофоровна, Шумицкая Раиса Федосеевна, Налиева Елена Демьяновна, Облакова Елена Федоровна, Кочмар Василиса Афанасьевна, Бостанова Марина Михайловна, Карлинг Раиса Ивановна, Кислица Нина Ивановна, Кислица Нина Ивановна, Радулова Анна Георгиевна, Астаоглова Лидия Александровна, Астооглова Лидия Александровна

с. Новая Покровка
Гуцага Владимир Николаевич

с. Шабо
Ермаков Вениамин Николаевич, Рябко Иван Алексеевич, Рудзинский Михаил Иванович, Чередниченко Евгений Логинович, Бойченко Петр Пантелеевич, Белоус Любовь Севастьяновна, Прытыкина Евгения Федотовна, Чередник Лидия Андреевна, Мельникова Валентина Ивановна

с. Кирово
Чипурин Петр Александрович, Терлецкая Римма Михайловна, Бабенко Елена Ивановна

с. Иосиповка
Сатаневский Николай Иванович, Селюк Иван Акимович, Горох Николай Владимирович, Химич Бронислава Андреевна

с. Фурмановка
Чернега Михаил Николаевич, Дану Афанасий Андреевич, Чебан Ирина Федоровна

с. Выпасное
Кривенко Петр Евдокимович, Литяев Юрий Егорович, Мокану Александр Леонтьевич, Базиленко Мария Васильевна, Карченко Марфа Ивановна, Гетманченко Наталья Ивановна, Щербаченко Анна Николаевна, Шевченко Зинаида Ивановна, Павленко Валентина Ивановна, Николаенко Александра Константиновна

с. Богдановка
Забунов Константин Афонасьевич, Забунов Константин Афанасьевич, Устименко Валентина Александровна

с. Лощиновка
Бужор Петр Миронович

с. Крутые
Чумак Николай Григорьевич, Тырыщук Борис Григорьевич

с. Чернечье
Кушнир Петр Иванович

с. Павловка
Перина Михаил Павлович, Гудан Григорий Семенович, Бондаренко Елена Михайловна, Морару Евгения Антоновна, Рубан Клавдия Федоровна, Магар Нина Степановна

пгт Коминтерновское
Шевцов Леонид Леонтьевич, Шевцов Леонид Леонтевич, Сус Петро Иванович, Сус Петр Иванович, Власенко Галина Васильевна, Процько Галина Ивановна, Сенив Стефания Владимировна

с. Чижове
Вишневский Алексей Иванович

с. Шевченково
Чумаченко Петр Никифорович, Коваленко Федот Демидович, Коваленко Федот Деомидович, Бабенко Иван Иванович, Решетник Татьяна Ивановна, Куликовская Мария Феофановна, Подольская Нина Павловна, Бабенко Ольга Афанасьевна, Бабенко Ольга Панасовна

с. Крутояровка
Присекарь Кузьма Григорьевич, Окишор Мария Пахомовна, Козулина Агрепина Андреевна, Козулина Агриппина Андреевна

с. Новая Долина
Дрогалин Виктор Алексеевич

с. Пшеничное
Ладан Николай Яковлевич, Бадыло Нина Андреевна, Бадыло Нина Андреевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Бунеско Федор Арсентьевич, Бунеску Федор Артемович

пгт Александровка
Семенчук Петр Иванович, Кукса Курзия Акбаровна, Вилинчук Лидия Яковлевна

с. Бочмановка
Голиченко Анатолий Степанович

с. Карналеевка
Высочан Владимир Михайлович

с. Староказачье
Боднар Михаил Васильевич, Скроб Мария Аксентьевна

с. Благодатное
Костюшко Федор Федорович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Кравец Иван Михайлович, Шляховский Василий Кузьмич, Хоптова Мария Ивановна, Реконвальд Анна Ивановна

с. Волковское
Островский Иван Людвикович, Островский Иван Людвикович

с. Калчевая
Кичук Дмитрий Петрович, Пировский Иван Иванович, Агбун Дмитрий Семенович, Касап Николай Афанасьевич, Плачков Семен Константинович, Нотевская Варвара Михайловна, Парапан Стефанида Михайловна, Парапан Степанида Михайловна, Бачур Мария Николаевна

с. Долиновка
Глимбоцкий Петр Андреевич, Зверянская Пелагея Федоровна, Грыгорашенко Лидия Михайловна

п. Усатово
Добриогло Петр Степанович

с. Старая Царичанка
Мангул Николай Герасимович, Китросан Михаил Петрович, Устиловская Мария Сергеевна, Круглая Мария Семеновна, Свичкарь Агриппина Владимировна

с. Анатольевка
Бакланов Виталий Кириллович

с. Тимково
Шевчук Леонид Семенович, Малькова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Климентово
Красатюк Иван Степанович, Слепой Петр Алексеевич

с. Любомирка
Огинский Анатолий Иванович, Сигаев Георгий Романович

с. Степановка
Архангородский Николай Григорьевич, Архангородский Николай Григорьевич, Мицык Владимир Иосифович, Халявицкий Василий Григорьевич, Кириенко Евгения Гавриловна

с. Ставрово
Мудрик Николай Михайлович

с. Добридневка
Слабенко Александр Михайлович, Слабенко Александр Михайлович

п. Чубовка
Мельничук Алексей Васильевич

с. Мардаровка
Осинский Александр Михайлович, Заборская Александра Григорьевна

пгт Теплодар
Науменко Борис Антонович, Котлык Валентин Владимирович

с. Бобрик Второй
Пинул Павел Иванович, Марущак Евдокия Ивановна

с. Богатое
Беллон Эдуард Адольфович, Шваб Владимир Федорович

с. Адамовка
Крамаренко Михаил Александрович

с. Липецкое
Карауш Алексей Ефимович, Ткаченко Яков Кириллович, Чашурина Анна Ивановна, Сербул Вера Матвеевна, Шитра Мария Ивановна, Литвинова Нина Дмитриевна, Стратулат Елена Зиновиевна, Стратулат Елена Зиновьевна

с. Болгарка
Долинский Федор Иванович

с. Богнатовое
Галиченко Анатолий Степанович

с. Михайловка
Хливнюк Александр Никифорович, Каланча Михаил Дмитриевич, Ткач Валентина Андреевна

с. Куяльник
Крецул Михаил Филиппович, Масленкова Аксения Юхимовна, Масленкова Аксения Ефимовна

с. Вестерничаны
Безверхний Иван Лазаревич

с. Старая Кульна
Дзюбан Дмитрий Кузьмич

с. Новая Царичанка
Фурника Федор Вуконович

с. Шайтанка
Петрусенко Владимир Андреевич

с. Широкое
Чабанов Анатолий Алексеевич, Ромащук Федор Деонисович, Коваль Иван Семенович, Древаль Петр Дмитриевич, Нестеренко Александр Михайлович, Гончаренко Лидия Федоровна, Бондаренко Мария Ефимовна, Бадюк Акулина Самойловна

с. Порт
Медведенко Сергей Федорович

с. Чапаево
Дорофеев Павел Петрович

с. Ясеново Второе
Драгонер Иван Николаевич, Дьяченко Мария Ивановна, Пожар Валентина Яковлевна, Гуменюк Лидия Николаевна

с. Комарашевое
Потопольский Анатолий Михайлович

с. Ульяновка
Марченко Евгений Иванович, Слободенюк Мария Никитовна

г. Татарбунары
Броновщук Василий Михайлович, Неяченко Тимофей Дементьевич, Коваль Людмила Ивановна, Кицмен Лидия Ивановна, Урсул Вера Ивановна, Урсул Вера Ивановна, Урсул Вера Иванович, Котович Раиса Тарасовна, Бондарюк Ирина Федоровна

с. Розквит
Пономаренко Иван Семенович

с. Обжилое
Цисар Анатолий Леонтьевич, Мотрич Михаил Иванович, Мотрич Михаил Иванович

с. Пасат
Бондарчук Николай Дмитриевич, Заярская Лидия Дементьевна

пгт Сарата
Марков Федор Семенович, Аркуша Исак Григорьевич, Сылко Алла Григорьевна, Бербер Ольга Георгиевна, Семеренко Наталья Дмитриевна, Кравец Ольга Николаевна, Крецу Елена Георгиевна

с. Визирка
Стравняк Иван Григорьевич

с. Волова
Чернецкий Петр Леонтьевич, Бучак Анна Трофимовна, Руденко Агрипина Павловна

с. Еремеевка
Новацкий Владимир Михайлович

с. Лановое
Прыщак Павел Михайлович

с. Новые Чобручи
Якубовский Анатолий Станиславович

с. Новогригорьевка
Крайдель Иван Эдуардович, Тышковец Вера Алексеевна

с. Августовка
Мирзоян Размик Мартиросович, Самохвал Нина Дмитриевна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Ясницкий Василий Тихонович

с. Славяносербская
Ютко Владимир Евдокимович, Глинский Владимир Алексеевич, Осадча Елена Сергеевна

с. Кубанка
Бимбас Николай Иванович, Тодоров Валентин Федорович, Прусакова Галина Максимовна

с. Холодная Балка
Шевчук Владимир Павлович, Баршт Йосип Семенович, Майстренко Евгения Нестеровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Велет Степан Андреевич

п. Доследное
Шойко Николай Петрович, Бот Ирина Гийзовна

с. Щербанка
Войцеховский Виля Станиславович

с. Нерубайское
Лебедев Драго Степанович, Пищулин Николай Николаевич, Артеменко Лидия Константиновна, Помилуковская Лидия Федосеевна

с. Усатово
Гончаренко Николай Пантелеевич, Пашкова Елена Петровна, Трущинская Любовь Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Нестеренко Владимир Филиппович, Короткая Елизавета Пантелеевна

с. Оленевка
Самсонюк Анатолий Михайлович

с. Крыжановка
Федоров Константин Викторович, Диброва Валентина Гавриловна

с. Новониколаевка
Владе Анатолий Павлович, Питула Зинаида Федоровна

с. Молога
Шевченко Павел Петрович

пгт Цебриково
Дерменжи Афанасий Иванович, Беца Йосифа Михайловна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Иванов Борис Васильевич

с. Великозименово
Черниговский Петр Парфенович, Черниговский Петр Парфиевич

с. Гребеники
Тимощук Николай Степанович

пгт Великодолинское
Ховращук Владимир Герасимович, Бейда Евгений Антонович, Татаренко Юрий Григорьевич, Мельниченко Анастасия Сергеевна, Мельниченко Анастасия Сергеевна, Тумбулова Вера Феофановна, Диордица Ирина Михайловна, Диордица Ирина Михайловна, Фетисова Елена Ивановна

с. Поташенково
Козаченко Владимир Александрович

с. Сычавка
Каплюченко Владимир Григорьевич

с. Малодолинское
Уткин Александр Николаевич, Матвийчук Леонид Дорофеевич, Биктагирова Мария Алексеевна, Анастасьева Галина Николаевна, Лелеко Зинаида Петровна, Алексеева Лариса Георгиевна

пгт Сергиевка
Чорба Павел Феодосиевич, Гринчак Феодосий Дорофеевич, Кацура Тамара Владимировна, Гоголицына Тамара Владимировна, Корчинская Нина Павловна, Доничь Любовь Ивановна

с. Шеметово
Зайчук Леонтий Николаевич

с. Понятовка
Остапенко Петр Николаевич, Дворницкая Таисия Ивановна, Корчаченко Надежда Николаевна, Шевченко Евгения Гариловна

с. Балково
Махлайчук Иван Леонидович

с. Новоукраинка
Качуренко Александр Иванович, Гринькив Иван Петрович, Руснак Надежда Ивановна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Бондаренко Николай Пантелеевич

пгт Лиманское
Гордиенко Петр Терентьевич, Полунко Анна Федоровна, Угрик Лидия Трофимовна, Городецкая Антонина Марковна, Бондаренко Анна Трофимовна, Малука Оксана Даниловна, Дробницкая Мария Алексеевна, Сырги Ефросиния Григорьевна, Ден Вера Ивановна, Масленкова Галина Юлияновна, Масленкова Галина Юлиановна

с. Прилиманское
Войцыховский Николай Иванович, Войциховский Николай Иванович

с. Голица
Димитров Антон Николаевич, Райнов Панас Степанович, Райнов Афанасий Степанович, Димитриев Василий Петрович, Димитриев Василий Петрович, Иоргова Феодора Васильевна

пгт Бородино
Глуган Николай Николаевич, Полищук Станислав Иванович, Квач Наталья Федоровна, Барбакар Фекла Иоанновна

с. Александровка
Хоруженко Анастасия Лазаревна, Нежельский Иосиф Константинович, Побережнюк Валентина Петровна, Сыч Надежда Александровна, Аксенов Андрей Маркович

пгт Фрунзовка
Родченков Дмитрий Антонович, Караман Иван Павлович, Кожухарь Владимир Гаврилович, Осадчук Валентина Ивановна, Мельниченко Галина Петровна, Глухова Галина Макаровна

пгт Радостное
Кирин Андрей Дмитриевич, Кравец Галина Ивановна, Куценко Галина Ивановна, Походжай Валентина Ивановна, Ткачук Галина Климовна

с. Познанка Вторая
Глизнуца Анатолий Николаевич, Петрова Валентина Александровна

с. Грибовка
Кириленко Леонтий Владимирович

пгт Березино
Урум Петр Дмитриевич, Нежельская Юлия Дмитриевна, Крец Елена Георгиевна

с. Жовтень
Николаев Владимир Иванович, Репинский Владимир Петрович

с. Дубовое
Каленик Анатолий Фролович, Замков Василий Дементьевич

с. Шершенцы
Кавтанатий Григорий Арсеньевич, Демьянова Мария Тимофеевна, Баркар Татьяна Семеновна, Васалатий Ольга Кирилловна, Сидоренко Елена Ивановна, Васильчук Анна Андреевна

с. Мирное
Мокрицкий Михаил Антонович, Билыч Алексей Васильевич, Осипов Михаил Яковлевич, Дуда Евгения Михайловна, Власенко Нина Федоровна, Новикова Федосия Аверяновна, Петченко Мария Иосифовна

с. Секретаровка
Колодочка Константин Юхимович

с. Долинское
Гоцуленко Дмитрий Анисимович, Половой Алексей Петрович, Половый Алексей Петрович, Паскал Борис Федорович, Борончук Анатолий Иванович, Черник Петр Карпович, Цуркан Вера Никифоровна, Иванова Нина Петровна, Шумейко Валентина Яковлевна, Шумейко Валентина Якимовна, Чебан Любовь Георгиевна, Чебан Любовь Григорьевна, Ропотан Нина Ивановна, Асаржи Мария Ильевна, Фетеля Екатерина Ивановна, Лупашку Феодора Федоровна

с. Дивизия
Бабенко Петр Анатольевич, Ефименко Павел Васильевич, Бакуменко Мария Терентьевна

с. Новоалександровка
Демченко Иван Степанович, Мирошниченко Иван Семенович, Завтур Илья Иванович, Антонова Вера Илларионовна, Сыта Евгения Ивановна, Затуливетер Марфа Терентиевна

с. Шимково
Лукияненко Григорий Петрович

с. Баштановка
Гац Леонтий Сергеевич

с. Ананьев
Дариенко Василий Степанович, Урсул Дмитрий Федорович, Костенко Евгения Пантелеевна, Савескул Анна Матвеевна

пгт Авангард
Матвейчук Аполоний Антонович

с. Владичень
Кацарский Иван Федорович, Кацарский Иван Феодорович, Журина Валентина Николаевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Ангелов Иван Михайлович

с. Причеповка
Губарев Николай Вастльович

с. Криничное
Атмажа Георгий Михайлович, Чанева Мария Васильевна, Узунова Домникия Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Будниченко Александр Степанович, Чикалюк Борис Михайлович, Ерофеев Виль Александрович, Себова Галина Николаевна, Цыганова Валентина Константиновна

с. Черная
Гамайло Владимир Ильич, Гамайло Анастасия Николаевна, Дариенко Лидия Владимировна

с. Гавиноси
Евтодиев Семен Яковлевич

с. Железнодорожное
Желясков Павел Иванович, Бодарев Степан Иванович, Ябс Евдокия Афанасьевна

с. Новые Трояны
Серт Николай Николаевич, Константинова Мария Петровна, Кара Надежда Константиновна

с. Лиман
Осадчий Григорий Иванович, Чумаченко Александра Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Пустовитенко Василий Степанович, Пащенко Раиса Дмитриевна, Киосак Антонина Гавриловна, Кондрук Евгения Кирилловна

с. Спаское
Платонов Виктор Иванович

с. Белолесье
Белый Павел Васильевич, Лоза Михаил Васильевич

с. Струмок
Зажиренко Василий Семенович, Цапенко Мария Николаевна, Цапенко Мария Николаевна

с. Борисовка
Мындру Яков Сергеевич, Овзенко Дмитрий Иванович

с. Веселое
Багныч Петр Сергеевич

г. Беляевка
Подмазко Павел Николаевич, Тарасенко Петр Иванович, Марченко Иван Федорович, Степаненко Владимир Федорович, Мельник Петр Николаевич, Дмитриева Любовь Павловна, Гижица Валентина Андреевна, Бубенщикова Мария Филипповна, Подмазко Анастасия Степановна, Новак Анна Петровна

с. Плавни
Узун Иван Николаевич, Коробер Степан Степанович, Финити Анна Ильковна

с. Вакуловка
Афанасьев Анатолий Степанович

с. Ганновка
Емельянов Георгий Максимович

с. Дачное
Дыриков Николай Петрович, Чорненькая Любовь Ивановна, Вишневская Мария Ивановна

с. Красное
Бодруг Василий Александрович, Чухненко Мария Асафатовна, Танасогло Надежда Николаевна, Драгни Мария Алексеевна

с. Перемога
Бугор Степан Александрович

с. Высочанское
Беженар Иван Пантелеевич, Мошняга Аксения Профировна

с. Ровно
Сербинов Николай Ильич

с. Кагарлык
Афер Валентин Иванович

с. Островное
Спасов Василий Афанасьевич

с. Матышовка
Марчук Григорий Степанович

с. Давыдовка
Павловский Дмитрий Герасимович

с. Котовка
Божко Леонид Николаевич, Марус Вера Александровна, Морус Вера Александровна, Кошкина Вера Александровна

с. Евгеневка
Даракчи Семен Иванович, Даракчи Семен Иванович, Занфирова Елена Васильевна

с. Новосельское
Дунав Петр Федорович, Хаджи Мария Семеновна, Чавдар Анна Дмитриевна

с. Осички
Вдовиченко Петр Данилович, Сокур Лидия Ивановна, Курочка Надежда Антоновна, Деревянко Оксана Даниловна, Ткачук Лидия Сергеевна, Бондар Лидия Лукьяновна, Конюченко Нина Ивановна, Бондар Лидия Лукинична, Бондарь Лидия Лукьяновна, Дужий Наталия Петровна, Хмельнюк Антонина Александровна, Кропывянская Антонина Петровна, Кропивянская Антонина Петровна, Конюченко Нина Ивановна, Кравец Нина Юхимовна

с. Кохановка
Демченко Николай Иванович, Негрецкий Валерий Григорьевич

с. Котловина
Иордек Илья Савельевич, Брынза София Георгиевна, Герчель Султана Павловна

с. Гандрабури
Платонов Евгений Яковлевич, Мазурян Феодосия Семеновна, Жосан Нина Гавриловна, Ткач Мария Васильевна

с. Березань
Бугацкий Иван Петрович, Бучацкий Иван Петрович

с. Топали
Стадник Василий Иванович, Басюл Акулина Терентиевна, Кипера Галина Терентиевна

с. Пионерское
Манкош Степан Антонович, Шуплецов Александр Гаврилович

с. Марьяновка
Сидоренко Анатолий Иванович, Сауляк Ефросиния Антоновна

с. Надречное
Присекарян Василий Петрович, Цушко Анна Георгиевна

с. Нагорное
Арнаут Илья Ильич, Павлюк Анна Ивановна

с. Выжиное
Марущак Петр Ананьевич

с. Главани
Аврамогло Иван Васильевич, Саракова Домникия Захарьевна, Саракова Домникия Захаровна

с. Чаривное
Петрухин Николай Николаевич

с. Кошары
Красуцкий Владимир Фабиянович, Красуцкий Владимир Бабианович, Федюшина Людмила Дмитриевна, Опырик Евгения Степановна

с. Благоево
Дойчев Степан Христофорович, Костандаки Евгения Ивановна

с. Граденицы
Бурко Борис Григорьевич, Мариченко Мария Тимофеевна, Тараненко Нина Алексеевна

с. Приволье
Шевченко Петр Панасович

с. Ройлянка
Лукьянчук Павел Николаевич, Колесник Ольга Филиповна, Шараг Клавдия Федоровна, Душка Клавдия Никитовна

с. Елизаветовка
Елица Иван Михайлович, Занфирова Надежда Степановна, Зинфирова Надежда Степановна

с. Точилово
Семенчук Андрей Иванович, Лукашенко Мария Гавриловна, Мазаратий Анна Григорьевна, Семенчук Мотрена Никитовна, Сербуленко Мария Самсоновна

с. Барсуки
Скрыпник Надежда Онуфриевна, Скрипник Надежда Онуфриевна, Соколова Нина Трофимовна

с. Первомайское
Кушнир Ольга Ивановна, Василинич Ольга Иосифовна

с. Гольма
Буяновская Мария Максимовна

с. Корытное
Зелинская Анна Даниловна, Кривовящук Мария Алексеевна

с. Гербино
Кубай Елена Онисимовна, Дончук Анна Харитоновна, Оцебрик Мария Павловна

с. Заводовка
Гаврилюк Лидия Яковлевна

с. Трудовое
Калашникова Мария Васильевна, Сокар Мария Васильевна

с. Копейковое
Секретаренко Валентина Давыдовна

с. Перекрестово
Бричкова Нина Ивановна

с. Демидово
Семенова Любовь Васильевна

с. Борносово
Бондарь Клавдия Ивановна, Гузель Валентина Петровна

с. Слюсарево
Полищук Зинаида Владимировна

с. Харитиновка
Билык Нина Васильевна

с. Евтодия
Паламарчук Любовь Григорьевна

с. Косовка
Кравченко Антонина Михайловна

с. Ивановка
Довганюк Раиса Антоновна

с. Сербы
Плахина Мария Ивановна

с. Бакша
Пшеничная Галина Григорьевна

с. Стримба
Бойко Мария Дементьевна

с. Россияновка
Вовчаренко Ольга Опанасовна

с. Нейково
Лутковская Галина Филипповна

с. Новая Кульна
Шершун Анна Ивановна

с. Котовское
Терешко Альвина Мойсеевна

с. Ларжанка
Бондаренко Анна Петровна, Шевченко Акулина Никитична, Шевченко Акулина Никитовна

с. Малая Слободка
Недопака Нина Алексеевна

с. Надлиманское
Климович Анастасия Николаевна, Николова Степанида Дмитриевна

с. Роксоланы
Фурман Галина Николаевна, Проскаченко Анна Павловна, Проскаченко Анна Павловна

с. Гонората
Бабай Нина Михайловна, Панкратова Нина Ивановна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Юзяк Евгения Алексеевна, Юзяк Женя Алексеевна

с. Фараоновка
Юраш Мария Ивановна

п. Розовка
Станчева Мария Ивановна, Цехмистер Таисия Николаевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Мельниченко Анастасия Филипповна, Камышева Нина Павловна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Ремовская Нина Евтихиевна

с. Вольное
Онищенко Анна Сергеевна, Козаченко Людмила Арсентьевна, Козаченко Людмила Арефьевна, Шатун Вера Ивановна, Мурзина Анна Петровна

с. Петропавловка
Юрьева Клавдия Терентьевна, Юрьева Клавдия Терентиевна, Ярема Евгения Матвеевна

с. Мирнополье
Триколич Елена Никифоровна

с. Маразлеевка
Кононюк Мария Моисеевна, Бровикова Клавдия Антоновна

с. Чабанско
Запша Ефросиния Ивановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Харьковская Елена Васильевна

с. Староселье
Ткаченко Анастасия Филипповна, Робу Мария Спиридоновна

с. Червоный Яр
Апруда Мария Ивановна

с. Сиротинка
Мовчан Елена Федоровна

пгт Ивановка
Горбаченко Мария Арсентьевна

с. Мурованая
Лопушанская Клавдия Антоновна

с. Косы
Галла Раиса Андреевна, Тымуш Надежда Никитовна, Тимуш Надежда Никитовна

с. Сергиевка
Постольская Любовь Владимировна

с. Гидерим
Попенко София Яковлевна, Лунгул Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Домница
Кочнева Галли Викторовна

с. Янишовка
Ларина Аделя Болеславовна, Ларина Анеля Болеславовна, Кривошея Лидия Александровна

с. Николаеївка Первая
Мазур Надежда Митрофановна, Конюченко Валентина Максимовна, Канюченко Валентина Максимовна

с. Бобрик Первый
Гладышевская Раиса Семеновна

с. Демидовка
Стец Вера Григорьевна, Стец Вера Григорьевна

с. Дальник
Крижановская Таисия Ивановна, Свирепая Надежда Ивановна

с. Агафьевка
Лысейко Мария Николаевна

с. Молодежное
Приймачек Евгения Семеновна

с. Новоградковка
Делягина Александра Семеновна

с. Любополь
Захаренко Вера Корнеевна, Аницева Ева Петровна

с. Левадовка
Татьянина Нина Алексеевна

с. Соше-Островское
Боровник Лидия Фанеевна

с. Великокомаровка
Савва Александра Илларионовна

п. Светлое
Побережнюк Валентина Петровна

с. Ангелиновка
Вакаренко Анастасия Дмитриевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Гальченко Александра Сергеевна, Пояркова Валентина Васильевна

с. Вапнярка
Кузнецова Лидия Гордеевна

с. Свердлово
Галушка Лидия Васильевна, Вукова Лизавета Степановна, Вукова Елизавета Степановна

с. Бобрицкое
Драганенко Елена Онисимовна

с. Солтановка
Рубля Анастасия Гавриловна

п. Гвардейское
Мельник Анна Васильевна, Алейник Дина Григорьевна

с. Ряснополь
Келлер Екатерина Матвеевна

с. Великоплоское
Москвичева Феодосия Исаковна, Гребенщикова Акулина Ивановна, Лукичева Акулина Фомична

с. Затишье
Тертус Павлина Антоновна

с. Качуровка
Васютинская Юлия Николаевна

с. Боляры
Дьичак Нина Яковлевна, Дрычак Нина Яковлевна

с. Розаловка
Эдем Екатерина Гавриловна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Галкина Мария Даниловна

пгт Таирово
Кострицкая Ефросиния Кузьминишна

с. Комаровка
Коротя Матрона Николаевна, Коротя Матрена Николаевна

с. Гаевка
Ганган Раиса Терентиевна

п. Борщи
Корна Анна Силивестровна

с. Кучурган
Хрусталева Лидия Николаевна, Ефремова Екатерина Афанасьевна

с. Черногорка
Гайдамак Ангелина Поликарповна

с. Новогуляевка
Харковенко Любовь Никитовна

с. Калиновка
Аврвменко Ольга Андреевна

с. Антонюки
Бершадская Антонина Прокопьевна, Бершадская Антонина Прокофьевна

с. Труд-Куток
Нечаева Валентина Никитична, Нечаева Валентина Никитовна

с. Одай
Грозовенко Александра Саввовна

с. Новокрасное
Водзинская Ольга Ефимовна

с. Богуново
Варварчук Анна Павловна, Петрова Мария Васильевна

с. Бараново
Кирилюк Раиса Семеновна

с. Байтали
Булах Ольга Петровна, Плотянская Валентина Михайловна, Плотянская Валентина Михайловна

с. Бецилово
Лукьяненко Александра Александровна

с. Селивановка
Рыбаченко Мария Григорьевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Еременко Мария Яковлевна, Голуб Вера Максимовна, Гончарук Светлана Тимофеевна, Крыжановская Лидия Ивановна, Мороз Евгенья Васильевна

с. Шелехово
Приступа Вера Петровна

с. Вербово
Булана Раиса Сергеевна

с. Монаши
Хмилевская Анна Степановна

с. Червонознаменка
Писарская Мария Павловна

с. Старые Маяки
Ткач Татьяна Никитовна, Кульчицкая Павлина Митрофановна

с. Баштанков
Гафина Ксения Даниловна

с. Желтый Яр
Асютина Валентина Иоссифовна, Черненко Килина Ефимовна, Черненко Акулина Ефимовна

с. Петровское
Казмирук Татьяна Максимовна

с. Приозерное
Носач Меланья Омельяновна

с. Выгода
Венгер Антонина Логвиновна, Бондаренко Марфа Феодосьевна

с. Траповка
Якимчук Сусана Григорьевна

с. Удобное
Гарама Фекла Харлампиевна

с. Амбаров
Золотарь Мария Мойсеевна, Золотарь Мария Моисеевна

с. Подгорное
Парчевская Любовь Васильевна

с. Пивденное
Щербина Мария Ефимовна

с. Комишевка
Кулин София Савелиевна, Секуян Мария Георгиевна

с. Будеи
Пасечник Надежда Федоровна, Зинская Елена Ивановна

с. Петросталь
Автутова Парасковия Ивановна, Автутова Прасковья Ивановна, Попова Мария Даниловна, Ескизарова Елена Захаровна

с. Калачовка
Швец Парасковия Степановна, Швец Прасковия Степановна

с. Паркановка
Готко Тамара Михайловна

с. Лиманское
Рошка Василина Николаевна, Мирошниченко Вера Дмитриевна

с. Дибровка
Лункаш Серафима Николаевна

с. Артыровка
Барабаш Анна Антоновна, Барабаш Анна Анатольевна

с. Санжейка
Витковская София Омельяновна

с. Севериновка
Резниченко Лидия Павловна

с. Карповка
Палац Анна Михайловна

пгт Суворово
Куртева Феодора Федоровна

с. Делень
Назарук Валентина Ивановна, Дюльгер Степанида Степановна, Кострова Мария Ивановна

с. Лесное
Сатилова Клавдия Ивановна

с. Червоное
Николаева Домникия Афанасьевна

с. Никомавровка
Якимчук Екатерина Андреевна

с. Исаево
Иванова Валентина Борисовна

с. Валентиновка
Шевель Тамара Никифоровна

с. Макарово
Ниран Галина Демьяновна

с. Переселенцы
Самосюк Антонина Куприяновна

с. Викторовка
Матющенко Зинаида Яковлевна

с. Яски
Будченко Мария Денисовна, Гритенко Евгения Яковлевна, Харченко Галина Петровна

с. Матросская
Довгань Раиса Степановна

с. Тимофеевка
Мойсеева Елизавета Александровна

с. Конопляное
Кукелко Тамара Ивановна

с. Веселая Долина
Полуэктова Мария Николаевна, Полуектова Мария Николаевна

с. Осиновка
Кравец Ирина Ивановна

с. Дзержинское
Албул Клавдия Ивановна

с. Новосамарка
Шимс Галина Устимовна

с. Маркевичево
Бабий Надежда Ивановна

с. Лужанка
Стоянова Иванна Петровна

с. Каменское
Топалова Галина Ивановна

с. Коваловка
Кривенко Феодосия Григорьевна

с. Чогодаровка
Кошелап Валентина Аркадьевна

с. Орловка
Кованжи Елена Спиридоновна

с. Нерушай
Шевченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Яровое
Каба Анна Николаевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua