Одесская область

Окунев Владимир Сергеевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Тодорова Светлана Савовна, с. Евгеневка. 1925 жителей августа 1935 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Окунев Владимир Сергеевич, Марченко Александр Андреевич, Кабаци Илья Васильевич, Мунтяну Петр Николаевич, Розуменко Михаил Петрович, Байдаченко Василий Федорович, Митянин Александр Иванович, Щеголев Иван Николаевич, Гайнуллин Урал Зинатулинович, Скриница Виталий Васильевич, Пичугин Борис Иванович, Бобров Владимир Васильевич, Шевченко Николай Иванович, Ковальчук Петр Иванович, Калюжный Илья Николаевич, Недов Николай Андреевич, Огрохин Валентин Анатольевич, Мельник Николай Григорьевич, Мишура Николай Прокофьевич, Недов Николай Андреевич, Тищенко Иван Григорьевич, Пишахон Михаил Андреевич, Фомин Владислав Иванович, Марунченко Андрей Дмитриевич, Мосенцев Жорж Нестерович, Дроздин Анатолий Данилович, Хоменчук Александр Петрович, Марченко Александр Андреевич, Панчук Анна Васильевна, Богаткова Наталья Антоновна, Горобец Алла Васильевна, Мухина Нина Васильевна, Смышникова Галина Ивановна, Попова Римма Евлогиевна, Чмых Людмила Прокофьевна, Беспечная Нина Михайловна, Доничь Евгения Яковлевна, Бортная Татьяна Владимировна, Гайдукевич Любовь Авксентьевна, Ярош Галина Акимовна, Ярош Галина Якимовна, Блошкина Клавдия Васильевна, Софронова Вера Дмитриевна, Яной Анна Ивановна, Харьковская Нина Николаевна, Гладаренко Антонина Алексеевна, Платонова Мария Григорьевна, Блинова Ольга Петровна, Мельникова Людмила Алексеевна, Мельникова Людмила Акепсимовна, Мельникова Людмила Апексимовна, Чудновец Людмила Давыдовна, Реутова Валентина Григорьевна, Малькова Лидия Степановна, Мельникова Людмила Апексимовна, Власенко Надежда Николаевна, Дашкова Лидия Ивановна, Выходченко Клавдия Ивановна, Медведева Галина Тимофеевна, Громченко Клавдия Васильевна, Фриева Антонина Казбековна, Сергиенко Янина Людвиговна

г. Измаил
Мошенский Александр Иванович, Макаров Георгий Петрович, Шидеров Николай Михайлович, Урядныков Вячеслав Иванович, Скорик Александр Акимович, Макидон Степан Иванович, Капшук Андрей Юхимович, Алферов Алексей Георгиевич, Гнап Иосиф Каспарович, Добровенко Илья Павлович, Таран Иван Алексеевич, Штепованый Михаил Федорович, Жовтиков Петр Анисимович, Моисеев Виктор Михеевич, Мишинев Анатолий Иванович, Гаркавый Валентин Васильевич, Гирус Петр Максимович, Слободянюк Павел Александрович, Шевченко Михаил Яковлевич, Смирнов Николай Семенович, Юдин Иван Андреевич, Спирин Анатолий Николаевич, Дмитриев Виктор Павлович, Щербаков Станислав Иванович, Коптев Иван Николаевич, Калашников Владимир Николаевич, Колесниченко Борис Федорович, Стемковский Владимир Антонович, Димитров Николай Георгиевич, Калашников Владимир Николаевич, Водолазко Анатолий Иванович, Величко Григорий Самойлович, Мочалов Валентин Давидович, Бондаренко Иван Дмитриевич, Водолазко Анатолий Иванович, Ушаков Виктор Петрович, Тимошенко Матвей Архипович, Лищенко Иван Игнатьевич, Тулаев Николай Лазаревич, Жуман Сергей Александрович, Данилов Сергей Михайлович, Доверин Владимир Петрович, Мужиков Иван Федорович, Субботин Гамаил Алфеевич, Стемковский Владимир Антонович, Чайка Юрий Исакович, Федотко Михаил Алексеевич, Журавлев Николай Демидович, Зыбин Анатолий Алексеевич, Жежелев Владимир Иванович, Рюхтин Георгий Михайлович, Тимофтий Петр Кондратович, Садовский Григорий Гаврилович, Акимова Пелагея Ивановна, Рязанцева Александра Петровна, Бояринова Наталия Петровна, Ковальская Клавдия Ивановна, Константинова Мария Акимовна, Константинова Мария Якимовна, Болдур Александра Марковна, Каверина Алефтина Иосифовна, Ануфриева Евдокия Ивановна, Нефедова Елена Дмитриевна, Спиридонова Анна Ильевна, Боянжи Мария Григорьевна, Ангиоз Алла Сергеевна, Ткаченко Зоя Григорьевна, Токарева Наталья Федоровна, Семеген Мотрона Ивановна, Семеген Матрена Ивановна, Дроздова Жанна Ивановна, Волкова Людмила Михайловна, Стеблюк Мария Григорьевна, Другова Светлана Филипповна, Маевская Евгения Леонидовна, Прибытко Евдокия Прокопьевна, Кравченко Надежда Григорьевна, Чупина Зоя Архиповна, Крапивченко Наталья Григорьевна, Лупенко Зиновия Ивановна, Кравченко Евдокия Денисовна, Генатулина Евдокия Денисовна, Логинова Мария Дмитриевна, Юлдашева Татьяна Павловна, Зайченко Любовь Григорьевна, Киселева Тамара Дмитриевна, Карп Мария Пимоновна, Русева Тамара Григорьевна, Заворотняя Нина Федоровна, Заворотная Нина Федоровна, Белоконева Елена Германовна, Голубцова Галина Ивановна, Сотник Елена Ивановна, Быкова Татьяна Сергеевна, Юркова Мария Ивановна, Крутевич Таисия Викторовна, Третьякова Эльвира Теодоровна, Кисель Олимпиада Николаевна, Алексеева Анна Ивановна, Тодорова Вера Лукинична, Коваленко Надежда Ивановна, Гончарук Мария Антоновна, Нейковская Нина Ивановна, Бублик Мария Никитовна, Сапунжи Вера Константиновна, Третьякова Эльвира Теодоровна, Голофеева Евдокия Анисимовна, Хачатурян Нина Петровна, Левандовская Мария Леопольдовна, Кулясова Галина Васильевна

пгт Любашевка
Алексеенко Александр Петрович, Задверняк Анатолий Степанович, Пачесный Анатолий Петрович, Ткаченко Иван Григорьевич, Липская Татьяна Лаврентьевна, Гладкая Людмила Ивановна, Шевченко Надежда Семеновна, Усенко Любовь Афанасьевна, Усенко Любовь Опанасовна, Коваль Нина Ивановна, Прущак Анна Михайловна, Охомуш Мария Филипповна, Охомуш Мария Филимоновна, Гуминская Мария Петровна, Высочина Галина Мефодьевна, Липская Татьяна Лаврентьевна, Горбатюк Надежда Степановна

с. Матросская
Костенко Дмитрий Ефимович, Жигула Анатолий Михайлович

с. Выпасное
Марченко Александр Андреевич, Кудрявец Василий Калистратович, Кудрявченко Анатолий Михайлович, Мокану Александр Леонтьевич, Марченко Александр Андреевич, Малинский Иван Кузьмич, Жигаленко Николай Алексеевич, Качалка Петр Николаевич, Смирнова Мария Васильевна, Смирнова Мария Васильевна, Краснянская Мария Яковлевна, Стерненко Мария Григорьевна

с. Протопоповка
Квач Александр Семенович

с. Черная
Мерва Василий Игнатьевич, Меделян Олег Иванович, Гембатюк Александра Тихоновна

с. Яровое
Ткач Евгений Федорович, Сараин Анна Тихоновна

г. Ильичевск
Кириенко Евгений Константинович, Попов Федор Григорьєвич, Мерецкий Анатолий Васильевич, Станкул Иван Омельянович, Козлов Егор Кузьмич, Исаев Борис Петрович, Паненко Анатолий Федорович, Савов Владимир Андреевич, Шубин Виктор Алексеевич, Филиппов Андрей Нестерович, Золотонос Георгий Георгиевич, Примильский Борис Петрович, Шепель Иван Павлович, Палецкий Михаил Иванович, Бендрыт Леонид Иванович, Витязь Николай Юрьевич, Голтуренко Борис Артемович, Шамрай Виталий Григорьевич, Захаров Евгений Васильевич, Козодаев Андрей Кузьмич, Каплонюк Степан Михайлович, Захаров Евгений Васильевич, Пасечник Анастасий Пантилимонович, Ющенко Александр Якович, Тафлер Лидия Петровна, Войцеховская Валентина Пантелеевна, Свалова Анна Петровна, Никифорова Мария Никандровна, Тимченко Тамара Леонтьевна, Филипович Нина Васильевна, Ивоненко Евгения Исаковна, Росовская Галина Андреевна, Сухнева Маргарита Михайловна, Паламарчук Вера Николаевна, Непомяща Валентина Андреевна, Загорняк Елена Андреевна, Паламарчук Вера Петровна, Свидюк Галина Алексеевна, Шевченко Тамара Михайловна, Малюта Валентина Владимировна, Козлова Галина Ивановна, Кузьмина Любовь Михайловна, Мишина Раиса Александровна, Мунтян Галина Ульяновна, Степовая Елизавета Николаевна, Точило Марина Степановна, Капустина Людмила Даниловна, Компаниец Нина Андреевна, Калибабчук Люся Алексеевна, Колибабчук Люся Алексеевна, Семенова Лидия Ивановна, Грымач Евгения Васильевна, Романчук Галина Григорьевна, Сопова Людмила Михайловна, Львова Тамара Васильевна, Иванова Нина Павловна, Загорная Елена Андреевна, Кушниренко Мария Кондратьевна, Молодий Мария Юхимовна, Добровольская Наталия Семеновна, Урядинская Екатерина Васильевна, Козлова Елена Андреевна, Трака Нина Андреевна, Махно Клавдия Ильевна, Щербак Александра Ивановна, Кузнецова Галина Константиновна

с. Мирное
Маслюков Никита Павлович, Коломиець Николай Трифонович, Федосова Мария Константиновна, Бабина Аурелия Федоровна, Новикова Евдокия Автономовна, Красильникова Ирина Анисимовна

г. Балта
Яновский Петр Иванович, Городыский Иван Васильевич, Морозов Павел Тимофеевич, Беседовский Владимир Федорович, Борукаев Шамиль Сулейманович, Самсонов Виктор Александрович, Евдокимова Галина Тодеевна, Шкурат Людмила Леонтьевна, Парфенова Раиса Игнатьевна, Михальченко Валентина Семеновна, Лысая Акулина Ивановна, Домащенко Мария Васильевна, Билан Мария Ивановна, Ковалева Ксения Максимовна, Гацко Мария Ивановна, Вороненко Лидия Николаевна, Масленкина Галина Дмитриевна, Егорова Нина Васильевна, Постнова Алла Васильевна, Шкурат Людмила Леонтьевна, Завалевская Галина Денисовна, Завалевская Галина Деонисовна, Майданчук Евгения Ивановна, Березовская Вера Яковлевна

пгт Сергиевка
Березняк Владимир Иванович, Фатеев Борис Васильевич, Круглий Виктор Петрович, Шишова Лукерия Антоновна, Кугаевская Ангелина Николаевна, Кугаевская Ангелина Николаевна, Исаенко Мария Семеновна

с. Шабо
Прижебольский Анатолий Николаевич, Мельниченко Павел Дмитриевич, Крицкий Александр Єремеевич, Крицкий Александр Еремеевич, Отян Александр Алексеевич, Кашульский Павел Иванович, Плаксюк Кузьма Фомич, Подшивалов Василий Михайлович, Ночевный Николай Павлович, Егорова Наталия Ивановна, Кравченко Мария Федоровна, Дьяченко Анна Яковлевна, Андриевская Вера Степановна, Цилинская Людмила Николаевна

г. Вилковое
Лужанский Дмитрий Хомич, Черний Михаил Андреевич, Черный Михаил Андреевич, Сухов Максим Евсеевич, Семибратьев Иван Йосифович, Изотов Василий Викулович, Галкина Васса Васильевна, Смазнова Евдокия Антоновна, Кущенко Евдокия Сафроновна, Морару Мария Дмитриевна

с. Котовка
Кобзарь Владимир Михайлович, Кобзар Владимир Михайлович, Ервачева Алла Федоровна, Раздольская Люся Яковлевна, Омелянчук Вера Васильевна

п. Светлогорское
Крутов Владимир Николевич, Хилковская Мария Михайловна

с. Новая Царичанка
Билиш Иван Васильевич, Тронча Леонид Николаевич, Фокша Мария Федоровна

пгт Александровка
Стрельченко Дмитрий Николаевич, Станкевич Лидия Григорьевна, Богушевич Валентина Семеновна, Ворона Ирина Михайловна

г. Болград
Теницкий Виктор Иванович, Григоржевский Дмитрий Иванович, Бас Иван Никитович, Нетков Петр Петрович, Чебанов Георгий Алексеевич, Волков Сергей Степанович, Гачик Петр Петрович, Червякова Мария Георгиевна, Пономаренко Тамара Михайловна, Старшинова Акулина Даниловна, Мадревская Любовь Васильевна, Черненко Лидия Семеновна, Чумаченко Любовь Ивановна, Садаклиева Елена Ивановна, Жукова Анна Георгиевна, Гольцова Раиса Дмитриевна, Калинина Зинаида Кирилловна, Падалка Ульяна Петровна, Грищенко Мария Петровна, Дремова Галина Владимировна, Малеева Нина Ивановна, Кравцова Анна Васильевна, Ткаченко Анна Никитична, Ткаченко Анна Никитовна, Жужукова Мария Ивановна, Чавдарова Мария Николаевна

г. Рени
Харченко Григорий Михайлович, Браила Марин Петрович, Лефтер Николай Константинович, Ботя Афанасий Васильевич, Ходоров Виктор Герасимович, Рябой Иван Владимирович, Сербинов Георгий Федорович, Борцайкин Андрей Ильич, Драгой Николай Александрович, Остап Ефимий Георгиевич, Яворов Иван Филиппович, Чакыр Константин Ильич, Буценко Василий Иванович, Федосеева Мария Павловна, Митина Ольгерда Андреевна, Тонкова Елена Христофоровна, Мураховская Ариадна Степановна, Станилова Мария Николаевна, Порохня Феодора Ивановна, Казачинская Анна Никифоровна, Павленко Анна Андреевна, Стогниенко Мария Степановна, Костовская София Петровна, Фотя Парасковия Дмитриевна, Бондаренко Мария Миновна, Шеф Валентина Григорьевна, Петкова Вера Георгиевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Колесников Владимир Федорович, Трофимчук Владимир Григорьевич, Трофимчук Владимир Григорьевич, Талаш Владимир Владимирович, Луценко Иван Семенович, Гогинова Елена Яковна, Гогинова Елена Яковлевна, Гитрук Надежда Петровна, Потайчук Наталья Трофимовна, Сметюх Ольга Андреевна, Федотова Галина Лукьяновна

с. Казацкое
Фомов Иван Германович, Рябченко Михаил Георгиевич

г. Котовск
Пломодел Владимир Аврамович, Серватчук Александра Михайловна, Вороновский Александр Яковлевич, Гребонос Сергей Антонович, Колмацуй Михаил Николаевич, Лисовец Владимир Иванович, Демченко Леонид Николаевич, Волошин Григорий Анисимович, Крикливый Андрей Григорьевич, Комиссарчук Иван Данилович, Белоус Виктор Васильевич, Чабан Василий Кириллович, Пташник Иван Дмитриевич, Ефимов Яков Мартьянович, Возиян Иван Григорьевич, Дудник Анатолий Семенович, Щербакан Виктор Тихонович, Радионов Николай Иванович, Плохотнюк Анна Степановна, Мацько Любовь Никодимовна, Ковбасюк Евгения Афанасьевна, Мельниченко Мария Семеновна, Шмаленюк Мария Васильевна, Козориз Вера Омельяновна, Гуторкина Валентина Владимировна, Ханова Галина Михайловна, Спатар Мария Харламповна, Ключка Мария Платоновна, Тышкул Галина Афанасьевна, Коваль Мария Пантелеевна, Кознова Галина Ильевна, Ковбасюк Евгения Афанасьевна, Карпенко Галина Ивановна, Згуевич Лидия Омельяновна, Довгань Таиса Давыдовна, Егорова Мария Васильевна, Крымар Лидия Кирилловна, Вишневская Ольга Михайловна, Волошина Мария Фомовна, Иванова Раиса Петровна, Возиян Мария Тихоновна, Досталь Антонина Степановна, Нагороднюк Пелагея Юрьевна

с. Санжейка
Кондони Владимир Васильевич

с. Озерное
Балика Владимир Георгиевич, Балика Михаил Ильич, Куля Иван Васильевич, Дичияну Константин Михайлович, Чолаку Михаил Дмитриевич, Бурка Степан Алексеевич, Герги Михаил Александрович, Дечияну Константин Михайлович, Куля Иван Васильевич, Куля Прасковия Парфеновна, Куля Парасковия Парфеновна, Залож Анна Мефодьевна

с. Вестерничаны
Феттер Иорик Людвигович, Фетер Иорик Людвигович

п. Набережное
Горелкин Евгений Васильевич, Горелкин Евгений Васильевич

с. Петровка
Кушниренко Михаил Иванович, Остапенко Павел Константинович, Малюта Николай Степанович, Чуйко Федор Трофимович, Кыржа Анна Андреевна, Пушкарь Мария Парфентьевна, Антонова Любовь Герасимовна, Плевинская Наталия Ивановна

г. Ананьев
Дегтяренко Анатолий Андреевич, Кравченко Сергей Константинович, Кравченко Сергей Константинович, Кравченко Сергей Константинович, Королев Александр Афанасьевич, Крупский Борис Филиппович, Гульпа Анатолий Васильевич, Гуцул Неонила Гавриловна, Лянко Дарья Семеновна, Деркач Зиновия Никитична, Жикол Любовь Степановна

с. Барсуки
Липовский Иван Данилович, Магеровский Борис Павлович, Колесник Марина Арефеевна, Кищук Любовь Ивановна

с. Гербино
Дидурик Андрей Федосеевич, Белянская Мария Ивановна, Дончук Анна Харитоновна, Побережная Александра Федоровна

с. Гольма
Бойченко Алексей Прокопович, Цонкан Раиса Тимофеевна, Цонкан Раиса Тимофеевна

с. Песчаная
Лещенко Григорий Зиновьевич, Гайворонский Иван Васильевич, Лещенко Ольга Илларионовна, Косая Феодосия Феодосьевна, Сопрун Ольга Андреевна

с. Холодная Балка
Клеван Григорий Михайлович, Дрегула Петр Якович, Солоненко Нина Александровна, Дорошенко Валентина Николаевна

с. Дубовое
Белинский Мифодий Григорьевич

с. Онилово
Оводюк Николай Дмитриевич

с. Прилиманское
Вермийчук Владимир Евгеньевич, Подорян Мария Трофимовна

с. Шершенцы
Олий Николай Павлович, Свердлик Анатолий Леонтьевич, Кресюн Анна Степановна, Хрыстина Мария Семеновна, Христина Мария Семеновна, Ракул Мария Михайловна

с. Гетьмановка
Солодкий Борис Андреевич

пгт Затишье
Ложечник Владимир Андреевич, Шевченко Николай Антонович, Мензатул Яков Иванович, Студинский Владимир Пантелеевич, Одинцова Галина Петровна, Перчак Ольга Федоровна, Перчак Ольга Федотовна

с. Ставково
Ткачук Василий Спиридонович

с. Александровка
Смаль Леонтий Каллистратович, Можин Николай Нестырович, Штепа Виктор Иларионович, Сидоренко Анатолий Лукич, Бабков Павел Тимофеевич, Параскива Иван Константиновна, Колосюк Нина Александровна, Белогорская Антонина Кузьминична, Кириленко Евгения Васильевна, Бондар Камила Иосифовна, Василиогло Зиновья Пантелеевна, Василиогло Зиновия Пантелеевна, Драганова Федора Степановна, Драганова Феодора Степановна, Дорофеева Нина Сергеевна, Катречко Анна Григорьевна, Тесленко Ольга Семеновна

с. Усатово
Щерба Николай Федосеевич, Лозанова Таиса Константиновна, Лозанова Таисия Константиновна, Скибинская Людмила Петровна, Григоренко Валентина Николаевна

с. Лесничевка
Вояковский Леонтий Филимонович

с. Березовка
Танасийчук Борис Лаврентьевич, Перелыванный Александр Семенович, Рак Михаил Фокич, Танасейчук Борис Лаврентьевич

с. Савранское
Вербецкий Семен Феодосьевич, Нагорный Давид Викторович

с. Кармалюковка
Грузовенко Михаил Матвеевич, Мазий Владимир Никитович

с. Пасицели
Лекарь Михаил Терентьевич, Ободовский Василий Николаевич, Севастьянов Василий Дмитриевич, Козак Мария Павловна

с. Перейма
Костик Дмитрий Мефодиевич, Кондратюк Василий Феодосиевич, Космин Виктор Михаилович, Космин Виктор Михайлович, Гончарук Мария Антоновна

с. Пужайково
Мельник Федор Сафронович

с. Одай
Чекулаев Павел Петрович

с. Холмское
Димов Иван Федорович, Димов Иван Федорович, Стойкова Федора Ивановна, Дроганова Степанида Георгиевна, Драганова Степанида Георгиевна, Димова Мария Ильевна, Атанасий Домникия Михайловна

с. Савчинское
Брыжов Иван Трофимович

с. Малоярославец Первый
Кантемиров Павел Еремеевич, Капитанчук Парасковия Павловна, Капитанчук Парасковья Павловна

с. Островное
Бузиян Георгий Иванович, Чолак Анна Петровна

с. Крыжовлин
Дема Степан Илларионович, Черная Галина Серафимовна

с. Новые Шомполы
Мищенко Николай Алексеевич

с. Вовковое
Дмитренко Николай Степанович

с. Новониколаевка
Богинский Константин Андреевич, Богинский Константин Андреевич, Борисевич Леонид Алексеевич

с. Муравловка
Гаврилов Демьян Филиппович, Гаврилов Демьян Филиппович, Наумова Наталия Филипповна, Наумова Наталья Филипповна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Колодеев Агафон Иванович, Димитриева Василиса Трофимовна, Димитрова Василина Трофимовна

пгт Ивановка
Гныра Валентин Дмитриевич, Гныря Валентин Дмитриевич, Ропак Александр Иванович, Ропак Евстафий Иванович, Рапак Евстахий Иванович, Чумаченко Петр Игнатович, Пащенко Нина Савелиевна, Пащенко Нина Савельевна

г. Кодыма
Горбешко Владимир Петрович, Рябошапка Яков Корнеевич, Рябошапка Яким Корнеевич, Перетятко Анатолий Иванович, Жебрак Иван Федорович, Рябошапка Аким Корнеевич, Левицкий Григорий Федорович, Колесник Валентин Филлипович, Самотей Сергей Дмитриевич, Сухина Валентина Георгиевна, Мелехова Ольга Ивановна, Атаманчук Вера Петровна, Бойко Галина Исаковна, Левицкая Лидия Андреевна, Шелехова Ольга Карповна, Колесник Мария Григорьевна, Мушта Любовь Александровна, Гурмач Мария Игнатьевна, Трач Ольга Кирилловна, Чернийчук Лидия Софроновна, Заречная Нина Яковлевна, Заричная Нина Яковлевна, Грабарь Евгения Филипповна

с. Новая Ивановка
Ханжи Борис Михайлович, Константинов Савва Иванович, Станкова Зинаида Георгиевна, Сербинова Феодора Георгиевна, Сербинова Федора Христофоровна, Сербинова Феодора Христофоровна, Мирчевская Зинаида Ивановна, Мирчевская Зиновия Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Домиловский Николай Андреевич, Георгиева Мария Ивановна

с. Неделково
Родионов Иван Дмитриевич

пгт Фрунзовка
Михайлов Иван Владимирович, Кожухарь Валентина Ивановна, Березюк Мария Тимофеевна, Наконечна Мария Евменовна

с. Каменное
Химич Алексей Мифодиевич, Хоменко Михаил Максимович, Солодкая Евгения Марковна, Довбня Фросина Климентьевна, Довбня Ефросиния Климентиевна

с. Арчепитовка
Витенко Василий Петрович, Витенко Василий Петрович, Матусар Ефросинья Тимофеевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Кукол Владимир Онисимович, Кукол Владимир Анисимович, Кукол Владимир Онисимович

с. Марьяновка
Жовтый Иван Опанасович, Трибой Владимир Степанович, Посмитюха Надежда Тимофеевна, Гращенко Мария Афанасьевна, Трибой Липа Никифоровна, Карауш Екатерина Ивановна, Валянская Галина Петровна

с. Кислица
Соколовский Илья Миронович, Димбров Степан Иванович, Нужный Анатолий Никитович, Шевченко Мария Федоровна, Шевченко Мария Федоровна

с. Саражинка
Горносталь Валентин Яковлевич, Середа Феодосий Юхимович, Глусь Василий Федорович, Колиснык Андрей Макарович, Глусь Марфа Павловна, Сивак Любовь Омельяновна, Хатенко Мария Сергеевна

с. Перелеты
Пригоцкий Михаил Александрович, Земляк Федор Дмитриевич, Горбань Иларион Васильевич, Зарецкая Татьяна Трофимовна, Мындруль Раиса Ивановна

с. Ананьев
Пуга Анатолий Николаевич, Фатеев Александр Дмитриевич, Дзюба Николай Васильевич, Непорожный Василий Степанович, Непорожний Василий Степанович, Ткаченко Галина Петровна, Дзюба Галина Антоновна, Буляндра Надежда Родионовна, Загороднюк Валентина Андреевна, Герескул Наталия Григорьевна, Герескул Наталья Григорьевна, Дехтярова Анна Степановна, Дехтерова Анна Степановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Беженар Андрей Васильевич, Степаненко Надежда Зиновьевна, Беженар Мария Григорьевна, Беженар Мария Григорьевна

с. Николаевка
Дубина Александр Иванович, Шпак Николай Евменович, Калита Михаил Николаевич, Грунковский Франц Степанович, Клименко Леонид Терентьевич, Шатина Дария Васильевна, Вербицкая Мария Савельевна, Еленич Валентина Матвеевна, Гук Екатерина Дмитриевна

пгт Суворово
Иликчиев Георгий Константинович, Рашков Василий Павлович, Македонская Екатерина Степановна, Жекова Мария Дмитриевна, Кирова София Николаевна, Руссу Дарья Игнатьевна, Иликчиева Мария Петровна

с. Конопляное
Наконечный Борис Сергеевич

с. Монаши
Костенко Александр Федорович

с. Крутояровка
Бытка Никифор Федорович, Райлян Наталья Ивановна, Одобеску Мария Харлампиевна, Бушева Александра Трофимовна

с. Оленевка
Поросятковский Семен Алексеевич, Куличенко Нина Гаврииловна, Мороз Мария Парфеновна, Озирная Нина Никитична, Кошаринская Мария Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Гарфинец Мечислав Иванович, Молоток Евгений Романович, Лужанский Иван Якович, Василив Дмитрий Николаевич, Майданюк Василий Петрович, Войников Николай Георгиевич, Плечистый Владимир Степанович, Довгополенко Антонина Григорьевна, Ленкевич Галина Захаровна, Ташкенова Любовь Васильевна, Залевская Мария Николаевна, Унтила Агрепина Гавриловна, Сидорчук Мария Федоровна, Калафицкая Любовь Ивановна, Риндзак Евдокия Васильевна, Коваленко Мария Трофимовна, Фылина Алевтина Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Нена Николай Герасимович, Евсюков Иван Макарович, Попадюк Иван Ильич, Корбут Анатолий Васильевич, Харченко Алексей Николаевич, Середа Николай Федорович, Раковский Казимир Евстафьевич, Школенко Валентина Ивановна, Огаркова Надежда Ивановна, Бурова Евгения Дмитриевна, Быкова Мария Александровна, Фестрыга Лилия Ивановна

с. Приморское
Мухин Александр Федорович, Радионов Матвей Фомич, Андриянов Евдоким Андреевич, Головко Мария Филатовна, Назарова Соломония Васильевна, Головина Евдокия Варфоломеевна, Назарова Соломония Васильевна, Головина Евдокия Варфоломеевна, Козаченко Вера Григорьевна, Мунтян Мария Карповна, Самойленко Анастасия Калистрановна, Гудыма Ефросиния Васильевна

пгт Сарата
Румянцев Юрий Александрович, Румянцев Юрий Александрович, Иожица Анна Мефодьевна, Иожиця Анна Мефодьевна, Упорова Зоя Ильинична, Ференцева Елена Павловна

пгт Овидиополь
Рассказов Александр Федорович, Старцев Альберт Васильевич, Онуфриенко Иван Федорович, Онуфриенко Иван Федотович, Козыренко Николай Юхимович, Тютюник Василий Гаврилович, Кушко Владимир Иванович, Кисиль Вячеслав Фокич, Николовский Виктор Петрович, Ларин Евгений Фролович, Паскалый Федор Акимович, Масленикова Нина Владимировна, Рудяк Анна Даниловна, Афанасьева Лариса Васильевна, Зеленая Мария Петровна, Гриневич Анна Федоровна

с. Обжилое
Джуринский Василий Андреевич, Чуприна Любовь Павловна

с. Садовое
Михайлевский Яков Николаевич, Капланюк Степан Михайлович, Николаева Анастасия Федоровна

с. Новая Покровка
Еремия Зиновий Васильевич, Еремия Зиновей Васильевич, Пеев Павел Николаевич, Булгару Михаил Кириллович, Булавицкая Мария Степановна

с. Жовтневое
Санду Григорий Сидорович, Терзи Василий Степанович, Караниклев Степан Михайлович, Вивсюк Антон Григорьевич, Мицова Мария Константиновна

с. Бакша
Ленивый Анатолий Каленович, Ленивый Анатолий Калэневич, Мазанюк Иван Васильевич

с. Настасьевка
Карманов Юрий Михайлович, Черний Борис Григорьевич

с. Солтановка
Демченко Николай Прокофьевич, Головаченко Иван Данилович, Крецул Нина Никифоровна

с. Новосамарка
Ерышко Анатолий Якович, Кузнецов Петр Иванович, Опальнюк Евгения Стратоновна

с. Сербка
Омельчук Павел Иванович, Никулина Раиса Семеновна

с. Камянка
Попазов Иван Исакович, Иванов Иван Федорович, Минчев Дмитрий Степанович, Гудзий Ярослав Василавич, Цуркан Иван Григорьевич

с. Богатое
Георгица Дмитрий Васильевич, Науменко Евгения Сидоровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Беловол Фома Фомич, Маслова Анна Федоровна

с. Виноградное
Иванов Федор Дмитриевич, Станев Родион Иванович, Пейчев Степан Семенович, Вельчева Мелания Ивановна, Димитрова Анна Дмитриевна

с. Бендзари
Марецкий Анатолий Алексеевич, Вадатурская Елена Ивановна

пгт Петровка
Дучев Михаил Георгиевич, Себов Лазарь Николаевич, Войтенко Пантелей Иванович, Тараненко Ольга Семеновна

с. Писаревка
Воронюк Борис Леонтьевич, Магалатий Евгений Саввич, Спивак Сергей Степанович, Мартинюк Галина Владимировна, Шмакова Галина Ефремовна

с. Лисогорка
Пояцика Анатолий Семенович, Каминный Александр Гаврилович, Каменный Александр Гаврилович, Вербецкий Василий Григорьевич, Гуцол Галина Порфировна, Гуцол Галина Прокофьевна

с. Виноградовка
Булгар Федор Иванович, Кула Дмитрий Георгиевич, Ячменский Василий Васильевич, Пейчев Стефан Георгиевич, Николов Демьян Герасимович, Кула Дмитрий Георгиевич, Митев Иван Иванович, Чеботарь Виктор Иванович, Димитрова Анна Дмитриевна, Грозова Феодора Ивановна, Мутовчийская Раиса Ивановна, Илиева Евгения Дмитриевна, Андрешкова Зинаида Васильевна, Кулаксыз Мария Николаевна, Андрешкова Евгения Дмитриевна

с. Ореховка
Христов Дмитрий Пантелеевич, Станкова Акулина Дмитриевна

с. Шевченково
Диденко Петр Федосеевич, Диденко Петр Федорович, Чумаченко Григорий Аврамович, Дрибноход Григорий Тимофеевич, Сарапанюк Василий Гаврилович, Решетник Василий Григорьевич, Голубенко Александра Яковлевна, Зайвая Ольга Ивановна, Бойченко Мария Николаевна, Мирось Галина Ивановна, Бойченко Мария Николаевна

с. Грабово
Бурковский Владимир Аврамович, Городыский Евгений Сергеевич, Бушанский Владимир Григорьевич, Школьный Николай Фокович, Кирницкий Григорий Евменьевич, Школьный Николай Фокович, Бабин Надежда Семеновна, Бабина Надежда Семеновна, Школьная Ксения Яковлевна

с. Малодолинское
Каповский Сергей Иванович, Козлов Вадим Иванович, Гаврих Николай Александрович, Гаврых Николай Александрович, Козлов Вадим Иванович, Бахметова Раиса Афанасьевна, Рудяк Анна Васильевна

с. Доброалександровка
Полищук Александр Никифорович, Полищук Александр Никифорович

с. Новопетровка
Лосев Александр Иванович, Колпак Иван Михайлович, Туркова Валентина Григорьевна

с. Колисное
Бочевар Иван Прокопьевич, Шишенко Николай Иванович, Бойчев Алексей Игнатьевич, Христодорова Наталья Афанасьевна, Грамматик Анна Михайловна

с. Кочковатое
Плохотнюк Валентин Алексеевич, Плохотнюк Андрей Григорьевич

с. Новогуляевка
Лесник Пантелей Михайлович, Синокос Анатолий Йосифович, Лесник Пантелей Михайлович

с. Нерушай
Тыслюк Михаил Иванович, Теслюк Михаил Иванович, Пасницкая Наталья Евдокимовна, Милентий Мария Иосифовна, Каземир Мария Прокофьевна, Каземир Марина Прокофьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Малоиван Иван Федорович, Голубнич Андрей Иванович, Голубнич Андрей Иванович, Пономарь Иван Климович, Пономар Иван Климович, Молоиван Иван Федорович, Ткаченко Евдокия Дмитриевна, Чудак Мария Ивановна, Романец Наталия Силовна, Кихтенко Наталия Силовна, Кихтенко Татьяна Власовна, Небога Наталия Ивановна, Оснач Наталия Харитоновна, Карайван Акилина Мойсеевна, Байбакова Мария Степановна, Кихтенко Наталия Силовна

с. Алексеевка
Чеботай Петр Ефимович, Мазур Федор Николаевич, Бандура Григорий Евгеньевич, Талавира Федор Антонович, Баран Борис Константинович, Фодченко Нина Степановна, Бондаренко Любовь Тарасовна, Цуркан Евдокия Петровна

с. Петродолинское
Поляков Владимир Васильевич, Калинникова Тамара Йосифовна, Лазнева Наталия Васильевна, Стасюк Анна Ивановна

с. Загнитков
Афийчук Филипп Федорович, Афийчук Филипп Федотович, Мазур Григорий Максимович, Соломко Павел Антонович, Афийчук Пилип Федотович, Ковбель Иван Михайлович, Войчишена Наталья Дмитриевна, Бурдейная Анастасия Васильевна

с. Ряснополь
Порада Иван Маркович

г. Арциз
Чеплак Михаил Иванович, Милентьев Владимир Сергеевич, Литвинов Василий Павлович, Мктрычан Альберт Ваганович, Толопко Николай Григорович, Охотник Ольга Петровна, Квитка Мария Ивановна, Нейкович Мария Федоровна, Кичук Галина Николаевна, Кирчук Галина Николаевна, Мигова Прасковия Степановна, Магова Прасковья Степановна, Мигован Прасковья Степановна, Майстер Евгения Анисимовна, Ненова Акулина Матвеевна, Усачова Мария Георгиевна, Лысун Раиса Васильевна, Кудря Нина Алексеевна

п. Федоровка
Гуцол Леонид Иванович, Гуцол Леонид Иванович, Гуцол Галина Порфирьевна

с. Бочмановка
Ильченко Сергей Константинович

с. Концеба
Сирак Анатолий Макарович, Савчук Борис Никитич, Савчук Борис Никитович, Полищук Владимир Петрович, Кушнир Анна Изотовна, Кушнир Анна Изотовна

с. Нестойта
Белоконь Иван Петрович, Мартынович Ольга Кирилловна

с. Котовское
Колесник Иван Михайлович, Жовтенко Мария Савелиевна

с. Кучурган
Золотухин Михаил Ильич

с. Островка
Турунда Алексей Моисеевич, Костюк Анастасия Михайловна

с. Белолесье
Лаврека Аркадий Алексеевич, Гидирим Александра Васильевна

с. Наливайково
Ратушинский Степан Михайлович, Роману Иван Ефремович

с. Бритовка
Калачик Иван Лукашевич

с. Осички
Кравец Пантелей Андреевич, Ткачук Любовь Демяновна, Ткачук Любовь Демьяновна, Володивщук Любовь Васильевна, Дзюбенко Галина Дмитриевна, Дзюнзяк Евгения Софроновна, Дзюнзяк Евгения Сафроновна, Ткачук Любовь Демяновна, Починок Надежда Максимовна

с. Старые Трояны
Караконстантин Николай Радионович, Караиван Екатерина Афанасьевна

с. Голица
Дечев Захарий Васильевич, Дечев Захар Васильевич, Васильян Иван Ильич

с. Криничное
Желясков Николай Васильевич, Дуков Иван Маринович, Бужилов Дмитрий Иванович, Бальчев Радион Павлович, Бальчев Родион Павлович, Стоянова Анастасия Федоровна

с. Заря
Узунов Иван Иванович, Дмитриев Петр Трифонович, Атанасов Георгий Пантелеевич, Тропанец Александра Никоновна, Тропанец Александра Николаевна, Тропанец Мария Николаевна, Влаева Лидия Карповна

с. Меняйловка
Жосу Митрофан Тихонович, Жосу Митрофан Тихонович, Бурлак Мария Никитовна, Реул Мария Ильевна

с. Дубиновое
Сухонюк Николай Профирович, Сухонюк Николай Порфириевич, Бурдейная Наталья Александровна, Бурдейная Наталия Александровна

с. Веселый Кут
Дудунов Леонид Николевич, Дудунов Леонид Николаевич, Трофимова Феодора Семеновна

с. Байбузовка
Рекечинский Афанасий Порфириевич, Рекечинский Афанасий Порфирьевич, Козланюк Михаил Иванович, Тарасенко Иван Михайлович, Ливкович Татьяна Семеновна, Левкович Татьяна Семеновна

с. Карабаново
Соломонов Виталий Евгеньевич

с. Каланчак
Арнаутов Илья Кириллович, Ангелова Акулина Семеновна, Тодорова Валентина Спиридоновна

с. Комишевка
Неденко Арсентий Дмитриевич, Алексеенко Иван Трифонович, Алексеенко Иван Трифонович, Боцу Павел Ефимович, Мунтяну Лидия Леонтьевна

с. Броская
Пальченко Сергей Алексеевич, Мунтяну Домника Федоровна, Мунтян Домникия Федоровна

с. Кирнички
Цонков Георгий Афанасьевич, Цонков Георгий Опанасович, Гуренко Михаил Кириллович, Дащенко Афанасий Федорович, Граматик Иван Васильевич, Гергинов Афанасий Иванович

с. Утконосовка
Стати Петр Афанасьевич, Чепой Николай Ильич, Гергишан София Ивановна, Чепой Екатерина Васильевна, Тудоран Елена Васильевна, Борчану Александра Яковлевна

с. Иосиповка
Бондаренко Евгений Семенович, Николаенко Раиса Федоровна, Антонова Людмила Степановна

с. Задунаевка
Приходько Николай Васильевич, Тодоров Степан Иванович, Градесков Иван Георгиевич, Данев Федор Георгиевич

с. Новоселовка
Барган Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Масановец Николай Федорович, Казаков Михаил Николаевич, Кирев Тихон Андреевич, Осадчий Иван Остапович, Микитчак Иван Никитович, Микичак Иван Никитович, Подолян Иван Сергеевич, Ващук Петр Андреевич, Вощук Петр Андреевич, Барган Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Себов Василий Николаевич, Шидер Николай Петрович, Кальчева Варвара Христофоровна

пгт Слободка
Флейтерман Семен Зосимович, Спатар Иван Харлампиевич, Спатарь Иван Харлампиевич, Юрко Таисия Ульяновна, Пищанская Клавдия Опанасовна

с. Смолянка
Юрковский Василий Игнатьевич, Юрковская Мария Федоровна

с. Фурмановка
Соколов Иван Григориевич, Лешан Анна Михайловна

с. Сухолужье
Антоненко Александр Михайлович, Николаенко Александра Ивановна, Следенко Мария Ивановна

с. Чапаево
Чорба Петр Константинович, Борщ Мария Ивановна, Бабкевич Анна Васильевна

с. Балабанка
Гапанчук Василий Семенович

с. Дачное
Василенко Петр Яковлевич, Кундельский Григорий Андреевич, Шаповалов Касьян Федорович, Фудорова Людмила Васильевна, Мырненко Людмила Александровна, Мирнинко Людмила Александровна, Зайцева Анна Алексеевна, Аржаникова Надежда Ивановна, Гончакова Мария Андреевна, Горчакова Мария Андреевна, Мисюль Вера Дмитриевна, Белая Валентина Семеновна

с. Андреевка
Лашовский Леонид Алексеевич, Завгородняя Клавдия Семеновна

с. Лощиновка
Близнак Семен Дмитриевич, Карапетрова Мария Андреевна

с. Першотравневое
Еременко Александр Григорьевич, Еременко Александр Григорьєвич, Райлян Татьяна Ивановна

с. Гулянка
Репида Алексей Романович

с. Семеновка
Рудой Гавриил Дмитриевич, Пазюк Галина Николаевна

с. Андрияшевка
Рябушенко Анатолий Васильевич

с. Чернечье
Бойко Николай Пантелеймонович, Кумчак Дария Сазоновна, Кумчак Варка Сазоновна, Слюсаренко Мария Онисимовна, Доскоч Мария Федотовна, Витвицкая Евдокия Дмитриевна, Васалата Иульяния Ивановна

с. Червонознаменка
Каранфил Владимир Семенович, Каранфилов Владимир Семенович, Палий Стефания Михайловна

с. Старая Кульна
Носач Андрей Алексеевич, Носач Андрей Алексеевич, Завируха Николай Гаврилович, Мардар Феофания Иосифовна, Гудаль Мария Семеновна

с. Соболевка
Вомачко Валентин Михайлович, Вомачко Валентин Михайлович, Яновская Виктория Васильевна, Свинобой Галина Радионовна

с. Федоровка
Франко Виталий Андреевич, Франко Виталий Андреевич

с. Кирилловка
Мазуренко Иван Николаевич

с. Липецкое
Шитра Иван Демьянович, Думбрава Иван Митрофанович, Киртока Ксения Константиновна, Братанчук Александра Гордеевна, Думбрава Александра Митрофановна, Исадченко Анна Даниловна, Донцул Александра Алексеевна, Венгер Нина Лукьяновна

с. Мурованая
Авксентьев Василий Никитович, Копельчук Валентина Никитовна

с. Красноселка
Свищ Василий Николаевич, Тарасюк Степан Васильевич, Кальба Раиса Васильевна, Романив Галина Федоровна, Квашнина Нина Васильевна

с. Троицкое
Маяченко Николай Федорович, Литвинюк Александр Иванович, Калугин Александр Йосифович, Литвинюк Александр Иванович, Писаривская Людмила Даниловна, Колисниченко Олимпиада Филипповна, Котельникова Мария Васильевна, Вишнякова Лидия Андреевна, Тиосса Мария Леонидовна, Шафоростова Ольга Ивановна, Писаревская Нина Александровна, Котельникова Мария Васильевна, Буга Евгения Феофановна, Макарова Мария Васильевна, Дьяченко Мария Васильевна

с. Маяки
Белый Николай Михайлович, Блажко Анатолий Петрович, Гурьев Николай Дмитриевич, Иванова Мария Филипповна

с. Пшеничное
Березенко Андрей Григорьевич

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Беженар Анатолий Фомович

с. Дальник
Недашковский Николай Дмитриевич, Ковальский Николай Иванович, Недашковский Николай Дмитриевич, Тетерин Виктор Александрович, Еременко Иван Васильевич, Кривлюк Надежда Ивановна

с. Петропавловка
Колышкин Иван Дмитриевич, Турельская Евдокия Маркеловна

с. Приозерное
Боцу Леонид Семенович, Мунтяну Мария Ивановна, Иващенко Лидия Георгиевна, Старыш Мария Романовна, Киструй Мария Алексеевна, Цуркан Ортанца Филипповна, Кожокар Ольга Тимофеевна, Кожокар Июлия Тимофеевна

с. Долинка
Ступницкий Тихон Леонидович

с. Староказачье
Кузьмин Леонтий Феодосьевич, Дундук Михаил Артемович, Резаев Николай Васильевич, Старченко Мария Ивановна

с. Жовтень
Дибров Владимир Алексеевич, Попов Анатолий Иванович, Дякун Надежда Александровна

с. Будеи
Белый Петр Васильевич, Любинецкая Любовь Кирилловна

с. Вишневое
Дариопук Василий Павлович, Немец Михаил Якович, Паланчук Нина Терентьевна, Нижиборская Анастасия Хрисановна, Продан Анастасия Хрисановна, Продан Анастасия Хрисановна

г. Килия
Медведенко Евтихий Иванович, Борщ Иван Михайлович, Малюта Леонид Дмитриевич, Романовский Матвей Петрович, Науменко Зинаида Панасовна, Афенди Анна Алексеевна, Шумейко Евгения Кирилловна, Валентир Елена Максимовна, Грицанова Софья Васильевна, Кирвас Вера Никифоровна, Верхоробенко Александра Петровна, Соловьева Наталия Ивановна, Соловьева Наталья Ивановна, Поштар Екатерина Савелиевна, Иванова Агафия Стефановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Свичкарь Иван Ильевич, Свечкарь Иван Ильич

с. Надежда
Небога Василий Тимофеевич, Еремчук Пантелей Митрофанович

с. Староселье
Гуцу Андрей Георгиевич, Мунтян Василий Семенович, Жулинская Клавдия Васильевна, Жуминская Валентина Васильевна

с. Покровка
Очеретный Виталий Юхимович, Назарой Петр Никитович, Назарой Петр Никитович, Талпа Федор Сергеевич, Талпа Федор Сергеевич, Григорук Елена Григорьевна

с. Калчевая
Сарсак Николай Петрович, Маркова Анна Христофоровна

с. Червоный Яр
Сташенко Самуил Евстасевич, Сташенко Самуил Евстафьевич

с. Старая Царичанка
Коломиець Иван Алексеевич, Кривоберец Василий Васильевич, Кисиль Григорий Артемович, Чудак Евдокия Афанасьевна, Лысенко Анна Артемовна, Олийнык Татьяна Федотовна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Руденко Анатолий Федорович

с. Василевка
Ковальчук Василий Андреевич, Варимез Иван Николаевич, Туфекчи Георгий Федорович, Дулгерова Мария Максимовна, Зайкова Мария Федоровна, Кара Мария Федоровна, Пельтек Анна Георгиевна, Алексеева Валентина Леонтьевна

с. Чабановка
Кушниренко Василий Иванович

с. Граденицы
Пашков Иван Ефимович, Грицков Василий Александрович, Бурдейный Сергей Иванович, Угрик Михаил Герасимович, Федоренко Анна Павловна, Попова Мария Юхимовна

с. Косы-Слободка
Самборский Леонид Васильевич

с. Станиславка
Редько Павел Никитович, Сорокачук Мария Демьяновна, Заверуя Татьяна Ивановна

с. Барабой
Майстренко Николай Васильевич, Майстренко Николай Иванович, Кушко Нина Ивановна, Кузнецова Раиса Григорьевна

г. Южный
Якимчук Евгений Васильевич, Апальков Владимир Васильевич, Даниленко Виктор Юхимович, Присяжный Станислав Алексеевич, Мельник Валентина Георгиевна, Пахомова Татьяна Николаевна, Кириленко Надежда Даниловна, Белоус Ганна Александровна, Шестаченко Валентина Павловна, Иванова Вера Васильевна, Рудакова Екатерина Андреевна, Волкова Алла Михайловна

пгт Ширяево
Харченко Петр Григорьевич, Батист Вячеслав Андреевич, Гегель Леонид Дмитриевич, Бурделя Иван Опанасович, Ольшевская Лидия Ивановна, Дмитренко Мария Никитовна, Чернат Вера Григорьевна, Федченко Вера Григорьевна, Волкова Елена Владимировна, Молчанюк Раиса Прокофьевна

с. Нерубайское
Бутенко Илья Михайлович, Соболевский Леонид Станиславович, Артеменко Александр Степанович, Чернобай Клавдия Ивановна, Заболотная Евдокия Ивановна, Грачева Евгения Александровна, Грачева Евгения Александровна, Лебедева Рита Александровна, Орман Ангелина Ильевна

с. Гидерим
Проценко Андрей Григорьевич, Проценко Андрей Григорьевич, Настасенко Мария Евстафьевна

пгт Красные Окны
Колин Виктор Григорьевич, Тарасенко Анатолий Иванович, Чеботаренко Павел Васильевич, Шевель Иван Федотович, Ланова Лидия Михайловна, Чекерлан Наталья Филипповна, Задорожнюк Любовь Ивановна, Черний Эмилия Георгиевна, Ланова Лидия Михайловна

с. Великокомаровка
Якимец Иван Иванович, Войтович Вера Паньковна, Войтович Вера Пантелеймоновна, Бончева Валентина Гергиевна

с. Ивашков
Сузанский Антон Викторович, Серый Петр Семенович, Погорелый Иван Михайлович, Боцул Анна Саввовна, Сузанская Елена Устиновна

с. Авидовка
Горобец Николай Васильевич

с. Довжанка
Урсол Василий Николаевич, Руснак Леонтий Павлович, Руснак Людмила Феодосьевна

с. Тимково
Дабижа Василий Иванович, Задворная Валентина Федоровна, Тоток Нина Порфировна, Тоток Нина Порфирьевна

г. Беляевка
Сергеев Андрей Архипович, Игнатенко Василий Романович, Андреев Владимир Иванович, Томашевский Антон Стахович, Згама Петр Дмитриевич, Василевская Мария Демьяновна, Подмазко Наталия Серафимовна, Игнатович Галина Александровна, Бабенко Акулина Иосифовна, Довженко Валентина Михайловна

с. Грибовка
Склифасовский Борис Опанасович

с. Зброжкивка
Иванер Анатолий Васильевич, Егоров Леонид Сергеевич

с. Великий Дальник
Богатчук Михаил Петрович, Гуменюк Михаил Васильевич, Беседина Елена Александровна, Петренко Валентина Федоровна, Яковенко Вера Юхимовна, Мироненко Надежда Ивановна, Деревянко Лидия Петровна

с. Фонтанка
Бибик Николай Давыдович, Бибик Николай Давыдович, Матвиец Виктор Иванович, Королева Зинаида Григорьевна, Кущак Лидия Александровна

с. Крыжановка
Проценко Валентин Никифорович, Голота Мария Степановна, Макарышина Нина Максимовна

пгт Зеленогорское
Мочуляк Михаил Матвеевич, Урсол Михаил Иванович, Гайворонская Галина Тимофеевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Жеруль Владимир Николаевич, Волошин Павел Тарасович, Лепетюк Зинаида Федоровна, Белоус Мария Антоновна, Суфлик Лидия Николаевна, Лепетюк Зинаида Федоровна

п. Степовое
Косинский Виктор Михайлович, Гавриляк Николай Юрьевич, Сысоев Александр Ильич

с. Чижове
Гладкевич Иван Васильевич

с. Заводовка
Петров Юрий Николаевич

с. Березань
Лучковский Георгий Викторович

с. Визирка
Семко Николай Алексеевич, Гучек Елена Ивановна, Беца Мария Васильевна

с. Глибочок
Чернопищук Игорь Зиновьевич

с. Понятовка
Иванюк Илья Алексеевич, Бац Иван Юрьевич, Гомонюк Ольга Степановна, Корчаченко Ольга Ивановна, Корчаченко Ольга Ивановна

пгт Саврань
Танасейчук Виталий Михайлович, Трубачева Мария Корнеевна

с. Кремидовка
Негрецкий Григорий Евгеньевич, Негрецкий Григорий Евгениевич

с. Викторовка
Сойкин Леонид Степанович

с. Великоплоское
Агафонов Антон Петрович, Догодаев Петр Владимирович, Тиханский Андрей Федосеевич, Поляков Петр Федорович, Гальцева Евдокия Григорьевна, Кувина Зоя Петровна, Кувина Зоя Петровна, Приорова Валентина Фомовна

с. Лановое
Попадюк Василий Николаевич

г. Березовка
Письменов Григорий Аксентьевич, Кузнецов Петр Николаевич, Рычагова Парасковия Петровна, Оснякова Елизавета Яковлевна, Олийнык Мария Васильевна, Карпенко Дина Николаевна, Карпенко Дина Николевна, Чепурнова Валентина Ефимовна, Молдованенко Светлана Карповна, Задорожнюк Нина Савелиевна, Задорожнюк Нина Савельевна, Молдованенко Светлана Карповна

с. Новогригорьевка
Драган Иван Демьянович, Драган Иван Демьянович

с. Боляры
Белокуров Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Новоконстантиновка
Рожко Богдан Ярославович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Муковоз Петр Васильевич, Казимир Любовь Павловна

с. Сычавка
Невмержицкий Иван Йосифович, Каплюченко Зинаида Прокофьевна

с. Пивденное
Колесниченко Степан Мойсеевич, Каражеляскова Мария Васильевна

с. Корытное
Драганюк Михаил Никифорович

с. Падрецево
Мазур Иван Терентьевич

с. Дмитровское
Расновский Йосип Доминович

с. Секретаровка
Головатюк Анатолий Алексеевич

с. Онисково
Мотовилов Геннадий Александрович

с. Гиржово
Танасиенко Анатолий Лукьянович

с. Гребеники
Барбанов Михаил Семенович, Апостолов Григорий Александрович

с. Еремеевка
Устич Виктор Гаврилович

с. Роксоланы
Фурман Георгий Федорович, Мунтян Зинаида Дмитриевна, Томченко Эмма Станиславовна

с. Павловка
Леонидов Пантелей Емельянович, Токарь Савва Иванович, Гайдаржи Мария Федоровна, Павлова Улита Феодосьевна

с. Удобное
Герасименко Василий Филатович, Герасименко Елена Михайловна, Полякова Мария Яковлевна

с. Базарянка
Аксютенко Николай Владимирович

с. Вознесенка Первая
Казаков Калин Тимофеевич, Поваляева Евдокия Ивановна

п. Усатово
Дромашко Евгения Петровна

п. Борщи
Туркол Григорий Николаевич

с. Бурдовка
Дутчин Степан Алексеевич

пгт Цебриково
Зеленько Андрей Иванович, Курбет Дмитрий Михайлович, Казимирчук Михаил Прокофьевич, Гассий Надежда Ивановна, Грушевенко Валентина Викторовна

п. Тополиное
Шевченко Павел Карпович

с. Мирнополье
Назаров Саорар , Назаров Сафар , Величковский Виктор Григорьевич, Паскалый Федор Акимович, Ульянкина Екатерина Петровна

с. Новоандреевка
Ткаченко Владимир Григорьевич

пгт Лиманское
Швец Леонтий Алексеевич, Коток Леонид Николаевич, Александрова Любовь Ивановна, Байрамова Анна Ивановна, Заможняя Анна Петровна, Чебан Анна Митрофановна, Полунина Мария Федоровна, Герасименко Вера Ивановна, Гавриленко Галина Николаевна, Вельможина Мотрона Алексеевна

с. Степановка
Подолян Иван Сергеевич, Гребенюк Надежда Васильевна

с. Полянецкое
Алифан Георгий Петрович, Бондарчук Анна Иосифовна

с. Бецилово
Лепьявко Александр Федорович, Кагыкина Варвара Александровна

с. Долинское
Михайлов Павел Иванович, Цуркан Анатолий Ефремович, Ютиш Николай Васильевич, Молодец Илья Иванович, Бакума Михаил Иванович, Рабинович Петр Исидорович, Асаржи Мария Ивановна, Бабич Нина Петровна, Павленко Людмила Сергеевна, Романенко Вера Григорьевна, Цуркан Тамара Степановна, Чернат Галина Тимофеевна, Михайлова Мария Дмитриевна, Левинская Мария Васильевна, Кушмаунса Нина Никифоровна

с. Ильинка
Кононенко Андрей Александрович

с. Гавиноси
Брынза Григорий Родионович, Брынза Григорий Радионович, Лисаковская Ольга Степановна

г. Татарбунары
Кисель Василий Никифорович, Кисель Василий Никифорович, Дьяченко Николай Константинович, Никульча Валентина Филипповна, Мукиенко Анастасия Филипповна, Обывзенко Анна Степановна

пгт Николаевка
Сачков Анатолий Савельевич, Голтян Анатолий Васильевич, Свиденко Лидия Петровна, Левицкая Людмила Александровна, Иванова Наталия Петровна, Красельникова Мария Андреевна, Красильникова Мария Андреевна

с. Флоринское
Коломиець Николай Трифонович

с. Байтали
Сандуленко Борис Андреевич, Кушниренко Александр Иванович, Сандуленко Людмила Ивановна

с. Исаево
Суржинский Владимир Ефимович, Суржинский Владимир Юхимович

с. Жеребково
Соколенко Николай Иосифович, Полищук Таиса Петровна, Шалар Валентина Васильевна, Чернявщук Галина Александровна, Цуркан Евдокия Ивановна, Клименко Евдокия Васильевна, Зеленская Ефросиния Антоновна

с. Главани
Чевдар Георгий Иванович, Ковальчук Пантелей Романович, Боз Варвара Георгиевна

с. Надлиманское
Ходан Иван Дмитриевич, Пашко Татьяна Васильевна, Григораш Анна Даниловна

с. Кузьменка
Вологжанин Василий Васильевич

с. Стояново
Гурдя Иван Игнатьевич

с. Коховка
Шевченко Филипп Иванович, Иванова Валентина Илларионовна, Андриевская Татьяна Лукьяновна, Фарик Валентина Васильевна, Беляева Надежда Ильинична

с. Точилово
Рошкован Иван Николаевич, Баркарь Михаил Кузьмич, Чебан Владимир Пантелеевич, Владыка Нина Мефодиевна, Владика Нина Мефодиевна, Копица Мария Федоровна

с. Старые Маяки
Кульчицкий Владимир Иванович, Вовченко Вера Федоровна

с. Баштанков
Шоломицкий Виктор Федорович, Горбатюк Мария Омельяновна, Дмытрашина Мария Иосифовна

с. Железнодорожное
Соколова Евгения Васильевна, Беренжук Илья Васильевич, Бондарчук Татьяна Николаевна, Киркелан Нина Петровна, Будур Наталья Пантелеевна, Пител Надежда Петровна

с. Подильцы
Малиновский Евгений Григорьевич

с. Дмитровка
Корчебный Степан Исидорович, Панаетов Илья Иванович, Маленков Илья Афанасьевич, Киоссе Василий Зиновиевич, Димоглов Петр Васильевич, Куемжи Федор Михайлович, Казан Матрена Михайловна, Казан Соломия Мефодьевна, Кысса Зинаида Михайловна, Ташогло Елена Георгиевна, Беженар Соломония Петровна, Станимак Зиновия Радионовна

с. Петровского
Янченко Георгий Дмитриевич

с. Маркевичево
Шкиндер Евгений Николаевич

с. Городное
Стоянов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Хинев Сергей Петрович, Червенков Степан Степанович, Терзи Иван Демьянович, Иовчев Сергей Васильевич, Минковский Иван Федорович, Семков Георгий Михайлович, Алавацкая Анна Трифоновна, Иовчева Домникия Васильевна, Гайдаржи Надежда Николаевна, Зайкова Мария Федоровна, Кара Мария Федоровна

с. Владичень
Дуков Иван Георгиевич

с. Табаки
Чебанов Георгий Алексеевич, Панаетова Парасковья Васильевна, Чебан Нина Максимовна, Барановская Мария Ильинична, Вербанова Мария Степановна

с. Глубокое
Никульча Александр Степанович

с. Нагорное
Пенев Петр Николаевич, Ковальжи Елена Николаевна

с. Орловка
Попов Сергей Иванович, Журя Юлия Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Беженар Родион Павлович, Иванова Ульяна Ивановна, Гагауз Домникия Константиновна, Волонтир Мария Петровна, Шишман Надежда Николаевна, Степаненко Прасковья Васильевна, Арнаут Мария Васильевна

с. Вольное
Узун Петр Иванович, Цвятков Иван Иванович

с. Белка
Пищенко Леонид Иванович

с. Топали
Дубиневич Григорий Михайлович, Чебан Акулина Арсеньевна, Юзько Галина Ивановна, Песчанская Нина Ивановна

п. Оксамитное
Лавышек Виталий Михайлович

с. Новые Трояны
Филиппов Николай Иванович, Бондар Петр Дмитриевич, Чернев Иван Дмитриевич, Чернева Мария Илларионовна, Кара Мелания Георгиевна

с. Дивизия
Быстрика Андрей Романович, Дротенко Лаврентий Филиппович, Беспечанская Валентина Максимовна, Отян Мария Васильевна, Бакуменко Мария Терентиевна

с. Новое
Помогайло Александр Карпович

с. Веселое
Хитриченко Григорий Александрович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кравченко Иван Григорьевич, Удалова Марья Николаевна, Олениченко Нина Кирилловна, Олейниченко Нина Кирилловна, Удалова Мария Николаевна

с. Трихатки
Зозуля Владимир Матвеевич, Зимняя Фекла Константиновна

с. Полянка
Яворский Александр Васильевич

с. Гандрабури
Гром Иван Аврамович, Никул Иван Сергеевич, Мазурян Татьяна Никитовна

с. Плавни
Даскалица Иван Иванович, Хаджиу Вера Сергеевна, Кичук Надежда Федоровна

с. Ставрово
Фрига Владимир Лукич, Колесник Галина Михайловна, Приймак Галина Антоновна, Дворник Раиса Ефремовна

с. Ракулово
Покровщук Афанасий Артемович, Каташинская Ольга Митрофановна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Крыжан Иван Петрович, Данилова Галина Алексеевна

с. Виноградарь
Паровин Владимир Григорьевич

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Топал Петр Петрович

с. Высочанское
Беженарь Алексей Яковлевич, Бараненко Ирина Ивановна

с. Введенка
Чебан Самуил Степанович, Кривцов Алекий Семенович, Першина Мария Николаевна

с. Новопавловка
Пустовойтенко Дмитрий Васильевич, Кучма Павлина Николаевна

с. Владимировка
Фодченко Алексей Григорьевич, Бумбу Степан Георгиевич

с. Кирово
Трофимов Владимир Мадестович, Важеловская Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Новосельское
Ротару Петр Иванович, Азман Савва Алексеевич, Тодорова Елена Михайловна, Капсамун Елена Николаевна, Кейбаш София Петровна

пгт Тарутино
Безьязычный Иван Михайлович, Попова Инна Семеновна, Гончарук Вера Леонтьевна, Гуткан Анна Ивановна

с. Кохановка
Савчук Иван Гаврилович

с. Лесное
Чумак Диомид Григорьєвич, Чумак Диомид Григорьевич, Мельникова Людмила Семеновна

с. Делень
Тельпис Георгий Константинович, Куралов Иван Петрович, Костов Иван Иванович, Карагурина Федор Георгиевич, Самобей Степанида Николаевна, Самотей Степанида Николаевна, Барон Анна Дмитриевна, Тулунжи Евгения Васильевна, Тодорова Мария Васильевна

с. Левадовка
Плохотнюк Владимир Иванович, Богаченко Татьяна Васильевна, Лазаренко Лидия Павловна

с. Траповка
Запорожан Иван Демьянович, Ищенко Нина Федосеевна, Ищенко Нела Федосеевна

с. Новоалександровка
Очеретько Василий Федорович, Очеретько Василий Федосеевич, Лаута Мария Константиновна

с. Новосеменовка
Бекильмеер Валентин Иванович

с. Свердлово
Калмакан Иван Дмитриевич

с. Воробьево
Коваленко Анатолий Васильевич, Барвинок Ольга Романовна

с. Теплица
Пирон Иван Григорьевич, Митиогло Мария Николаевна

с. Благоево
Фенько Франко Савельевич

пгт Березино
Крачмарь Иван Георгиевич, Бабкина Мария Ивановна, Журавель Стефанида Дмитриевна, Дичинко Мария Ивановна, Диченко Мария Ивановна

с. Стрюково
Сакун Николай Иванович, Лозовенко Ольга Михайловна, Волик Мария Владимировна

с. Саханское
Ковальчук Григорий Федорович

с. Славяносербская
Кондрашов Анатолий Николаевич, Аркавенко Татьяна Емельяновна, Смолинская Тамара Васильевна

с. Молодежное
Жембей Ион Матвеевич

с. Немировское
Мацюк Вера Дмитриевна, Тимкова Екатерина Васильевна, Тымковая Екатерина Васильевна

с. Калистратовка
Новаковская Анастасия Сидоровна

с. Чапаевка
Бевзюк Ксения Михайловна, Слободянюк Анна Митрофановна

с. Чигирин
Сидоренко Полина Михайловна, Финогенова Альвина Ивановна

с. Ровно
Максимчук Екатерина Степановна, Стериополо Зинаида Андреевна

с. Федосеевка
Абрамовская Наталия Михайловна

с. Слюсарево
Кучанская Мария Марковна

с. Сербы
Белоконь Мария Юхимовна, Фарион Ольга Сергеевна, Гречанюк Евгения Семеновна, Швец Мария Ивановна

с. Беленое
Полищук Надежда Юхимовна, Лизогубенко Тамара Григорьевна, Чагаринская Александра Дмитриевна, Булавка Лидия Ивановна

с. Пасат
Цисар Евгения Федоровна, Бучацкая Зинаида Явдокимовна, Бучацкая Мария Евдокимовна

с. Россияновка
Михайлова Екатерина Тимофеевна

с. Плоское
Ткачук Анна Васильевна, Прилуцкая Нина Алексеевна, Завалевская Галина Савелиевна

с. Волова
Огородник Мария Дмитриевна

с. Корсунцы
Фомичова Надежда Григорьевна, Фомичева Надежда Григорьевна

с. Бобрик Первый
Хрома Мария Андреевна, Бойко Лидия Илларионовна

с. Котовцы
Краснянская Мария Семеновна

с. Лиманское
Грекова Василиса Леонидовна, Белали Василина Панасовна, Галажу Евдокия Георгиевна, Карапостол Мила Георгиевна

с. Дунайское
Пойда Анна Семеновна

с. Козаковое
Хомик Мария Дмитриевна

с. Пирожная
Лисенко Нина Несторовна, Лисенко Нина Нестеровна, Жебрак Нина Климентиевна, Козяр Любовь Емельяновна, Пантелишина Ефросиния Евтиховна

с. Кошарка
Саецкая Валентина Ивановна

с. Мигаи
Кудлаенко Галина Владимировна, Головинова Валентина Филипповна

с. Лески
Николенко Мария Логиновна

с. Десантное
Дубалат Мария Ильевна

с. Юрашево
Фестрига Лидия Ивановна, Фестрига Лидия Ивановна

с. Перекрестово
Коржан Валентина Захаровна

п. Шевченково
Мельничук Евгения Ильевна

с. Маразлеевка
Щербина Александра Семеновна, Саченко Нина Владимировна, Стафидова Ефросиния Тимофеевна

с. Молога
Шишова Лукерия Антоновна, Беспорточнова Екатерина Васильевна

с. Фараоновка
Исак Наталья Петровна

с. Карналеевка
Чибукова Ольга Матвеевна, Шпура Мария Михайловна, Дробот Мария Григорьевна, Диденко Наталья Васильевна

с. Михайловка
Аврамова Нина Гавриловна, Марынич Галина Павловна, Гончарук Валентина Лаврентьевна, Дедух Ольга Александровна, Урсол Лидия Николаевна, Урсул Лидия Николаевна, Чебан Елена Михайловна

с. Светлодолинское
Баянова Нина Ивановна, Магарян Евлампия Васильевна

с. Антонюки
Шаповал Альвина Ивановна

с. Анатольевка
Иванова Зинаида Павловна

с. Бобрик Второй
Сандул Екатерина Тимофеевна, Марущак Евдокия Ивановна

с. Ивановка
Ратушняк Клавдия Васильевна

п. Чубовка
Абубакирова Зоя Васильевна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Шульга Мария Григорьевна, Шульга Мария Григорьевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Метко Галина Никитовна, Кудлаенко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Труд-Куток
Меделян Людмила Григорьевна, Васильева Мария Ивановна

с. Боково
Лоза Нина Александровна

с. Комаровка
Гунич Раиса Яковлевна, Гунич Раиса Яковлевна

с. Николаеївка Первая
Печерская Ольга Илларионовна

с. Козачий Яр
Чередарчук Ярослава Петровна

п. Червоный Орач
Шевченко Александра Ефимовна

с. Кричуново
Клочан Ефросиния Петровна

с. Филиповка
Сидлецкая Галина Васильевна

с. Ленинталь
Кастырская Елена Афанасьевна, Тодорова Елена Афанасьевна, Тодорова Елена Афанасьевна

Белгород-Днестровский
Платонова Мария Григорьевна

с. Ульяновка
Бошель Наталья Яковлевна, Христонько Ефросинья Романовна, Христонько Ефросиния Романовна

с. Оноровка
Грабован Аксинья Иосифовна

с. Основа
Лабунская Лидия Григорьевна

с. Роздол
Лебедич Анна Сильвестровна

с. Кудрявка
Козак Екатерина Тимофеевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Ильиных Людмила Вениаминовна, Немирская Анна Григорьевна

с. Черногорка
Марчук Мария Яковлевна

с. Цибуловка
Павлюк Ида Кузьминична

с. Балайчук
Ридош Ольга Михайловна

с. Мариновка
Треля Степанида Марковна, Чиряк Анастасия Васильевна

с. Водяное
Левицкая Стефания Мартиновна

с. Ангелиновка
Славинская Надежда Сергеевна, Гофман Галина Николаевна

п. Светлое
Литвиненко Зинаида Игнатьевна

с. Щербанка
Драганча Вера Авакумовна, Драганча Вера Авакумовна

с. Заря Труда
Вильчак Мария Никитовна

с. Мещанка
Шпак Вера Степановна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Дорогань Лидия Ивановна

с. Познанка Вторая
Дьяченко Людмила Ивановна

с. Волковское
Белан Анна Владимировна, Билан Анна Владимировна

с. Демидовка
Редька Мария Ивановна

с. Яковлевка
Шатайло Любовь Федотовна, Грабаровская Мария Адольфовна, Славинская Мария Михайловна

с. Августовка
Шурман Галина Гавриловна, Слободянюк Ефросиния Михайловна, Фурник Вера Григорьевна

с. Мардаровка
Усенко Аксения Ефимовна

с. Райки
Загоренко Анна Петровна

с. Гонората
Сидоренко Лидия Тимофеевна

с. Новосавицкое
Зосяк Татьяна Терентиевна

с. Дибровка
Загоруйко Мария Васильевна

с. Косы
Бурлака Елена Васильевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Скрипчук Мария Власовна

с. Выгода
Басенко Мария Андреевна, Нагорневич Лидия Ивановна, Годловская Людмила Гавриловна

с. Дружелюбовка
Гуменюк Зоя Ивановна, Кравченко Ольга Павловна

с. Каменское
Кохненко Вера Варфоломеевна, Кохненко Вера Ворфоломеевна, Урсаки Анна Степановна

с. Раскошное
Костюк Галина Григорьевна

с. Новосветовка
Онуфриенко Галина Александровна

с. Переможное
Онофраш Наталия Филипповна

с. Яски
Гавва Варвара Ивановна, Гавва Варвара Ивановна, Чумакова Надежда Александровна

пгт Теплодар
Пильщик Надежда Зотовна, Косовская Мария Александровна

пгт Авангард
Пузько Парасковия Савельевна

с. Михайлополь
Кравченко Лидия Антоновна

с. Загорье
Францискевич Евдокия Тимофеевна

с. Струтинка
Шаларь Валентина Васильевна

с. Богуново
Стельмащук Лидия Даниловна

с. Бараново
Браништова Людмила Акимовна, Демьяненко Любовь Михайловна

с. Русскоивановка
Грачевская Серафима Федоровна

пгт Черноморское
Мизина Нина Нифонтовна

с. Романовка
Барбулат Аурелия Спиридоновна

п. Доследное
Бевзюк Раиса Ивановна

с. Банновка
Кириленко Мария Павловна

с. Спаское
Огурцова Ефросинья Захаровна, Разинкина Мария Михайловна

с. Заречное
Губа Лидия Ивановна

с. Лиман
Федорова Вера Антоновна, Чумаченко Соломия Прокопьевна

с. Ройлянка
Коринь Анна Ивановна, Бучка Клавдия Лукична

с. Борисовка
Комерзан Мария Ивановна, Дутка Ирина Петровна, Чебан Мария Тимофеевна

с. Баштановка
Радица Любовь Яковлевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Дорошко Мария Михайловна

с. Лабушное
Евтодий Галина Никифоровна

пгт Затока
Мойсеева Надежда Игоновна

пгт Серпневое
Гридасова Екатерина Германовна, Гридасова Екатерина Гермоновна, Плачинда Вера Федотовна

с. Красное
Косьянюк Домника Георгиевна, Бобык Елена Васильевна, Шатохина Неонила Феодосьевна

с. Петросталь
Попова Агафья Ивановна, Попова Агафия Ивановна

с. Кошары
Дехтярь Евгения Ивановна

с. Червоное
Пошалы Иванна Борисовна

с. Ларжанка
Белицкая Вера Петровна, Тырон Вера Ивановна, Бернивега Мария Григорьевна

с. Подгорное
Беженарь Иоана Ильевна, Тодорова Варвара Федоровна

с. Антоновка
Семенова Надежда Захаровна

с. Кордон
Горбай Александра Ивановна

с. Гудевичево
Чопык Ольга Владимировна, Оларь Раиса Михайловна, Сокур Ольга Ивановна

с. Флора
Новиченко Анастасия Авксентьевна

с. Елизаветовка
Диденко Мария Михайловна

с. Демидово
Егорова Александра Максимовна

с. Кривая Балка
Гладкая Елена Степановна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Таранюк Раиса Федоровна, Фабрика Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Капитановка
Ревенко Прасковия Ивановна

с. Копейковое
Безвезюк Анастасия Степановна

с. Веселая Балка
Дзюбенко Наталья Антоновна

с. Слободка
Букалова Любовь Михайловна

с. Надречное
Разлован Елена Андроновна

с. Милиардовка
Доломанчук Галина Кузьминична, Доломанчук Галина Кузьминична

с. Успеновка
Дехтерева Мария Якимовна

с. Артыровка
Мельник Валентина Гавриловна

с. Калантаевка
Сташевская Александра Петровна

с. Малигоново
Лысенко Антонина Петровна, Лысенко Антонина Петровна

с. Сухое
Гречанюк Таисия Ивановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Служенко Галина Прокофьевна

с. Ириновка
Ракова Людмила Алексеевна

с. Бузиново
Уманская Лидия Яковлевна

с. Малаевцы
Грищенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Чуприна Наталья Викторовна

с. Черевичное
Сливченко Любовь Николаевна

с. Антоно-Ковач
Смолинская Тамара Васильевна

с. Евгеневка
Тодорова Светлана Савовна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua