Одесская область

Бугаев Николай Иванович, г. Ильичевск - Котляр Любовь Ивановна, с. Прилиманское. 1780 жителей сентября 1935 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Ильичевск
Бугаев Николай Иванович, Сухнев Борис Павлович, Лежава Юрий Ильич, Трамбович Анатолий Брониславович, Тришин Валентин Алексеевич, Грудев Николай Петрович, Чеботарь Николай Иванович, Филин Анатолий Николаевич, Руковский Николай Михайлович, Тимофеев Станислав Михайлович, Тимофеев Станислав Михайлович, Моисеев Яков Панасович, Искренко Иван Михайлович, Балковенко Сергей Иванович, Юрескул Дмитрий Николаевич, Блинцов Валентин Семенович, Селезнев Владимир Александрович, Чистов Леонид Александрович, Лаврентьев Александр Михайлович, Гитченко Борис Андреевич, Белогрудов Владимир Данилович, Литуновский Юрий Иванович, Козлов Михаил Андреевич, Туманов Николай Игнатьевич, Ющенко Александр Яковлевич, Кизюн Михаил Филиппович, Щеколдин Николай Леонидович, Эйзенграуд Эгберт Дидрикович, Лаврентьев Александр Михайлович, Зарук Николай Павлович, Подолян Анатолий Михайлович, Зарук Николай Павлович, Гирин Иван Степанович, Лунгул Василий Тимофеевич, Щеколдин Николай Леонидович, Гончаров Валентин Исаевич, Спивак Петр Иванович, Дрогичинский Юрий Федосеевич, Гитченко Борис Андреевич, Федоров Сергей Федорович, Кравченко Николай Семенович, Гордиенко Борис Сергеевич, Москвичева Лидия Митрофановна, Туриця Ольга Григорьевна, Горохова Тамара Евтихиевна, Михеева Антонина Ивановна, Евстратенко Зинаида Яковлевна, Карташова Мария Ивановна, Богусевич Любовь Ивановна, Слободенюк Анна Алексеевна, Чечельницкая Анна Александровна, Слепченко Лидия Лукьяновна, Грабаровская Валентина Лукьяновна, Горохова Тамара Евтихиевна, Пугач Галина Максимовна, Круглова Нина Ивановна, Щукина Любовь Григорьевна, Акимова Вера Васильевна, Мурзаченко Валентина Павловна, Аноп Раиса Андреевна, Евдокимова Пелагея Тимофеевна, Прокушева Лилия Михайловна, Прокушева Лилия Васильевна, Головань Зинаида Ивановна, Можеренкова Анна Калениковна, Лосик Лидия Ивановна, Пермякова Нина Денисовна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Якименко Евгений Григорьевич, Данченко Иван Николаевич, Кудрявченко Михаил Алексеевич, Рогожинский Анатолий Павлович, Тараненко Андрей Филиппович, Самодуров Леонид Андреевич, Кобылинский Николай Викторович, Ростиков Михаил Иванович, Моисеев Анатолий Васильевич, Денисов Иван Петрович, Чернит Иван Николаевич, Барвиненко Виктор Пантелеевич, Щелкунов Михаил Яковлевич, Тодоров Иван Федорович, Пономаренко Иван Иванович, Сливинский Иван Александрович, Романов Анатолий Иванович, Емельянов Александр Федорович, Липский Владимир Иосифович, Зыков Евгений Александрович, Козлов Лев Павлович, Стромец Иван Пантелеймонович, Драпак Анатолий Александрович, Тарасенко Александр Петрович, Самодюк Леонид Иванович, Панамарчук Лидия Игнатьевна, Коробова Лариса Ивановна, Завальная Нина Никитична, Лунькова Ирина Федоровна, Винжега Нина Леонтьевна, Хатнюкова Эмма Викторовна, Коноваленко Анна Макаровна, Кульпина Елизавета Парфировна, Назарова Любовь Никаноровна, Поцепкина Полина Васильевна, Антипина Наталия Александровна, Романченко Мария Федотовна, Паволой Любовь Ивановна, Мироненко Варвара Ивановна, Овчаренко Мария Николаевна, Кожухаренко Анна Константиновна, Малай Раиса Андреевна

с. Липецкое
Якубенко Виктор Иванович, Лунгул Иван Ефремович, Якубенко Виктор Иванович, Кресюн Анна Ивановна, Бакал Домника Давыдовна, Каташилова Анна Ивановна, Мойсеенко Мария Федоровна, Уретя Евдокия Онуфриевна, Чебан Ефросиния Борисовна, Балан Лилия Васильевна, Венгер Анна Лукьяновна, Килар Мария Ефремовна

с. Осички
Курочка Павел Афанасьевич, Пищанский Павел Иванович, Тетерин Дмитрий Григорьевич, Вишталюк Мария Антоновна, Майданюк Любовь Яковлевна, Мостовая Лидия Петровна, Вишталюк Мария Антоновна, Дзюбенко Галина Дмитриевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Кульчицкий Антон Исакович, Кузьмичов Валентин Васильевич, Кузьмичев Валентин Васильевич, Мазур Юзефа Петровна, Ипатова Бронислава Антоновна

пгт Саврань
Чернега Владимир Павлович, Сигал Михаил Михайлович, Базей Николай Аникеевич, Нагирняк София Викторовна, Жирун София Викторовна, Сакальюк Анна Илларионовна, Кравец Федора Пахомовна, Гренивецкая Екатерина Григорьевна, Строчковская Зинаида Константиновна

с. Дачное
Земляк Николай Иванович, Тодосой Петр Ананьевич, Куцый Владимир Макарович, Кириллова Алина Алексеевна, Федик Тамара Александровна, Федык Тамара Александровна, Ракович Александра Тихоновна, Паламарчук Людмила Петровна

г. Балта
Головацкий Анатолий Иванович, Патюк Георгий Иосифович, Струсевич Леонид Павлович, Бабанский Павел Макарович, Горносталь Андрей Сергеевич, Мельник Анатолий Иванович, Коваль Валентин Максимович, Шиленков Павел Меркулович, Чупенко Александр Захарович, Крыжановский Михаил Григорьевич, Лапухов Федор Анисимович, Гурина Нина Андреевна, Стадницкая Вера Никитовна, Готовкина Вера Григорьевна, Полищук Любовь Поликарповна, Лебедева Раиса Степановна, Куликовская Надежда Андреевна, Смоляк Раиса Петровна, Круглова Валентина Григорьевна, Черныш Юлия Ивановна, Саенко Анна Дмитриевна, Стадницкая Вера Никитовна, Трегуб Нина Федоровна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Бебик Владимир Афанасьевич, Абрамович Раиса Константиновна

с. Маяки
Рябов Александр Иванович, Шиманский Михаил Ильич, Шиманский Михаил Ильич, Нежуренко Людмила Савелиевна, Семидубовская Эльвира Александровна, Кузема Анна Омельяновна, Кудлай Ольга Степановна

с. Приозерное
Сырбу Степан Федорович

пгт Затишье
Демчук Анатолий Павлович, Григоренко Дмитрий Григорьевич, Сагайдак Евгений Семенович, Вербенко Григорий Данилович, Кожухарь Александр Владимирович, Гыска Валентина Васильевна, Волчек Екатерина Никифоровна, Волчок Екатерина Никифоровна, Черненко Анна Петровна

с. Казацкое
Тернавский Петр Демянович, Балабан Василий Яковлевич, Белая Мария Григорьевна, Бузыла Мария Александровна, Долготер Мария Сергеевна

г. Измаил
Пойда Владимир Прокофьевич, Петров Владимир Владимирович, Лавриненко Дмитрий Георгиевич, Рычков Иван Николаевич, Шпак Виктор Антонович, Бабанин Николай Иванович, Онищенко Борис Иванович, Райхельгауз Леонид Семенович, Балабан Алексей Дмитриевич, Кушнир Харитон Яковлевич, Кобзев Александр Яковлевич, Сорока Николай Иванович, Гуртовенко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Бублик Михаил Омельянович, Анохин Петр Николаевич, Чернов Вениамин Макарович, Болохонов Сергей Степанович, Умнов Валентин Опанасович, Тимошенко Виталий Владимирович, Мищук Владимир Мойсеевич, Гончаренко Федор Васильевич, Булаш Василий Гаврилович, Брылев Геннадий Александрович, Руденко Федор Филимонович, Хмельниченко Сергей Алексеевич, Мардасов Василий Иванович, Жеков Николай Иванович, Димитров Дмитрий Федорович, Силантьев Анатолий Алексеевич, Сорока Николай Иванович, Демиденко Владимир Иванович, Демиденко Владимир Иванович, Корженко Иван Дмитриевич, Чеботарев Юлий Петрович, Кудинов Геннадий Павлович, Ивкин Владимир Васильевич, Науменко Дмитрий Кондратьевич, Самойленко Семен Иванович, Самойленко Семен Иванович, Цвигуненко Дмитрий Федорович, Писарюк Владимир Петрович, Корженко Иван Дмитриевич, Коломыйцев Николай Александрович, Чернов Вениамин Макарович, Паладий Дмитрий Андреевич, Палади Дмитрий Андреевич, Зинченко Александр Степанович, Федяева Зиновия Владимировна, Кечкина Елена Георгиевна, Сердюкова Любовь Васильевна, Моисеенко Надежда Ивановна, Ефремова Людмила Филипповна, Акишина Галина Семеновна, Балицкая Клавдия Степановна, Астахова Елена Ивановна, Тедорадзе Валентина Ильевна, Мурашова Наталья Мифодиевна, Мурашова Наталья Митрофановна, Шеховцова Мария Ивановна, Гудь Наталья Ананьевна, Анчукова Мария Спиридоновна, Князева Анна Александровна, Делик Анна Степановна, Киосева Анна Титовна, Никитюк Мария Константиновна, Ершова Людмила Владимировна, Отрошко Анна Юхимовна, Воронько Лидия Алексеевна, Полякова Елена Николаевна, Скаленчук Наталия Пантелеевна, Недова Мария Николаевна, Николаенкова Вера Сергеевна, Гальцева Тамара Никитовна, Лукьяненко Вера Евдокимовна, Моисеенко Вера Сергеевна, Шкуропат Валентина Павловна, Задачина Прасковья Пантелеевна, Крутевич Рауза Насиповна, Воронько Лидия Алексеевна, Хаджирадева Анна Петровна, Поповиченко Мария Николаевна, Нестерова Тамара , Суслина Алевтина Павловна, Дзюба Ланя Васильевна, Онищенко Раиса Ильевна, Шубина Валентина Леонтьевна, Коркунова Валентина Семеновна, Кирилова Валентина Григорьевна, Гончарова Нина Ивановна, Рухайло Любовь Абрамовна, Мельник Розалия Васильевна, Потапова Валентина Александровна, Рамишвили Светлана Владимировна, Биш Виктория Ивановна, Бешлиу Виктория Ивановна, Плачкова Наталья Дмитриевна, Мысова Наталия Васильевна, Мариморич Лидия Андреевна, Железняк Мария Федоровна, Давиденко Елизавета Федоровна, Смигельская Лидия Александровна, Рагозина Василина Потаповна, Звягинцева Наталия Павловна, Меркуль Валентина Сергеевна

пгт Сергиевка
Пискарев Константин Константинович, Бехтерев Николай Михайлович, Кобылаш Анна Васильевна, Хоменко Нелля Егоровна, Хоменко Нелли Егоровна, Кобылаш Анна Васильевна, Лунькова Ирина Федоровна

г. Котовск
Хархалуп Сергей Тихонович, Панов Иван Дмитриевич, Дунской Андрей Дмитриевич, Федоров Василий Йосифович, Кожухарь Петр Васильевич, Граболюк Василий Николаевич, Шабшай Семен Исаакович, Гайда Владимир Петрович, Вербицкий Михаил Ефимович, Бычков Иван Дорофеевич, Сосновский Степан Николаевич, Марченко Иван Лаврентьевич, Хархалуп Сергей Тихонович, Шевченко Иван Игоревич, Медведенко Анатолий Михайлович, Лупу Василий Илларионович, Самотей Михаил Мефодьевич, Мазур Михаил Иванович, Сидоренко Михаил Андреевич, Мироненко Алексей Порфирович, Мироненко Алексей Порфилович, Цисарь Владимир Нестерович, Величко Аркадий Владимирович, Мельников Сергей Никитович, Урсул Анатолий Ефимович, Головацкий Анатолий Иванович, Чистоколенко Владимир Евдокимович, Олейник Иван Григорьевич, Кутишевский Борис Дмитриевич, Панов Иван Дмитриевич, Титова Светлана Львовна, Косановская Надежда Титовна, Чухнова Мария Алексеевна, Поберещенко Анна Ивановна, Олейниченко Екатерина Петровна, Москул Нина Ивановна, Малая Нина Андреевна, Шуляк Ксения Васильевна, Носач Галина Васильевна, Коршак Вера Григорьевна, Кушнир Мария Дементьевна, Кардаева Мария Семеновна, Большакова Нина Игнатьевна, Чухнова Мария Алексеевна, Чернявская Людмила Пантелеевна, Ткачук Вера Ивановна, Дидур Юлия Леодоровна, Янишевская Мария Юхимовна, Онилова Дина Тимофеевна, Калион Майя Федоровна

с. Александровка
Ковальчук Федор Иванович, Ковальчук Федор Иванович, Челомбитко Михаил Илларионович, Шпиливой Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Яроцкий Павел Захарович, Тесленко Иван Омельянович, Тесленко Иван Емельянович, Чебан Иван Степанович, Корнишина Антонида Степановна, Лапина Тамара Яковлевна, Павлюк Лидия Алексеевна, Бондар Галина Михайловна, Аксенова Евдокия Федотовна, Аксенова Евдокия Федоровна

с. Петродолинское
Деревенча Матвей Ефимович, Деревенча Матвей Юхимович, Ермакова Галина Егоровна, Чернявская Анна Григорьевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Богусевич Владимир Алексеевич, Корастылев Виктор Дмитриевич, Федоров Александр Анатольевич, Богусевич Владимир Александрович

с. Чистоводное
Кожухарь Тихон Дмитриевич, Балагура Виктор Трифанович, Балагура Виктор Трофимович, Голубенко Виктор Ануфриевич

с. Алексеевка
Дунской Андрей Дмитриевич, Кольцов Николай Михайлович, Чеботай Петр Юхимович, Красюк Григорий Саввич, Бандура Нина Кузьминична, Мороз Нина Васильевна

г. Арциз
Сороковиков Владимир Яковлевич, Стамов Георгий Дмитриевич, Андрианов Анатолий Гаврилович, Прокофьев Анатолий Фролович, Паркаренко Леонид Иванович, Терзи Софья Николаевна, Романчук Нина Пантелеевна, Макарова Валентина Степановна, Гаркот Ирина Ивановна, Ждан Анна Яковлевна, Штрахова Вера Алексеевна

г. Болград
Ратков Василий Федорович, Башмак Владимир Васильевич, Назаренко Семен Андреевич, Дулгеров Николай Николаевич, Русев Дмитрий Ильич, Хаджан Сергей Ильич, Новикова Анна Ивановна, Калева Ольга Борисовна, Кацарская Нина Афанасьевна, Калева Ольга Борисовна, Колева Ольга Борисовна, Панчева Софья Петровна, Иванова Надежда Степановна, Матанская Мария Пантелеевна, Дрововозова Федора Ильинична, Дрововозова Федора Ильевна, Улович Евгения Иосифовна, Сиденко Валентина Васильевна, Горшкова Людмила Васильевна, Касимова Алевтина Ивановна, Капран Анна Федоровна, Полыскалова Надежда Яковлевна

г. Южный
Безносов Валентин Яковлевич, Марченков Валентин Николаевич, Прошин Андрей Трофимович, Семикозов Юрий Петрович, Каражелясков Петр Данилович, Юрова Валентина Ивановна, Николаева Зоя Васильевна, Семикозова Валентина Васильевна, Жаднова Галина Михайловна, Жданова Галина Михайловна, Стратан Анна Федоровна, Филина Раиса Семеновна, Русановская Мария Иосифовна

с. Колисное
Николов Федор Иванович, Адыров Афанасий Иванович, Галюров Павел Васильевич, Новацкий Семен Максимович, Димова Юлия Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Тупиков Владимир Сергеевич, Пастух Григорий Антонович, Семенев Яков Иванович, Цыбульский Анатолий Владимирович, Ганюков Иван Николаевич, Гаврилова Надежда Ивановна, Баюш Евдокия Сергеевна, Кондратенко Галина Владимировна, Иванченко Любовь Васильевна, Семакович Мария Иософовна, Киреева Мария Николаевна, Курочкина Валентина Михайловна, Логвенко Зоя Ивановна

с. Барсуки
Липовский Александр Павлович, Боровская Надежда Назаровна, Борбела Иустина Михайловна, Прыступ Нина Николаевна

с. Гольма
Деменчук Николай Дорофеевич, Готка Василий Маркович, Цуркан Борис Федорович, Готка Василий Маркович, Бондаренко Нина Петровна

с. Мироны
Ковальчук Иван Степанович, Ковальчук Иван Стефанович

с. Корытное
Драганюк Михаил Никифорович

с. Великий Дальник
Чигринский Жорж Иванович, Сторож Николай Андреевич, Киндюк Григорий Максимович, Волошин Петр Федорович, Богусевич Мария Алексеевна, Богусевич Мария Александровна, Грицутенко Любовь Яковлевна, Кременюк Мария Антоновна, Подогова Клавдия Федоровна

с. Трудовое
Ходов Федор Зиновьевич, Давиденко Ефросинья Павловна, Колесникова Вера Алексеевна, Колесникова Вера Александровна, Давиденко Ефросинья Павловна

с. Марьяновка
Савченко Иван Дорофеевич, Шметелюк Леонид Федорович, Буглак Тамара Васильевна

с. Гетьмановка
Мараховский Иван Карпович, Пустовойт Галина Даниловна

с. Перекрестово
Березовский Онуфрий Кириллович, Шевцов Всеволод Александрович

с. Даниловка
Титаренко Иван Григорьевич

с. Дубиновое
Ткач Василий Федорович, Ткач Василий Федотович

с. Выгода
Мовчак Евгений Иванович, Мовчанюк Евгений Иванович, Ротарь Анатолий Иванович, Хубларян Ким Ваняевич, Соломеевич Софья Николаевна

с. Лесничевка
Асауляк Владимир Михайлович

с. Пужайково
Алексеенко Иван Маркович, Федык Анна Трофимовна, Буряк Ольга Кириловна, Гунява Анна Денисовна

с. Пасат
Каниковский Анатолий Филипович, Храпцун Борис Захарович, Долинская Надежда Николаевна

с. Перейма
Ткач Михаил Семенович, Колодка Виктор Григорьевич, Борщов Леонид Дмитриевич, Репий Мария Ивановна, Борщова Александра Лаврентьевна, Цибулько София Ефимовна, Цыбулька Ирина Дорофеевна

с. Беленое
Личман Владимир Иванович, Личман Александра Павловна

с. Оленевка
Девяткин Яков Александрович, Заславский Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Петровка
Чабан Василий Федорович, Багрий Михаил Семенович, Залевский Александр Ильич, Яворский Павел Платонович, Залевский Александр Ильич, Олишевский Александр Николаевич, Бондар Парасковия Алексеевна, Щербина Анна Гавриловна, Таранец Феня Васильевна

с. Удобное
Поляков Василий Антонович, Кравченко Александр Евстафьевич

с. Гудевичево
Майстренко Виктор Антонович

с. Шабо
Рогоза Владимир Александрович, Козлов Иван Михайлович, Чебаненко Надежда Ивановна, Рябко Октябрина Дмитриевна, Нечипуренко Любовь Ивановна, Семибратьева Мария Михайловна, Дидык Людмила Александровна, Кобякова Тамара Васильевна, Мурзина София Дмитриевна, Бойченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Жовтневое
Узун Дмитрий Владимирович, Михнев Георгий Васильевич, Архип Василий Николаевич

г. Ананьев
Турица Алексей Яковлевич, Дудниченко Анатолий Иванович, Мацак Анатолий Михайлович, Куляба Иван Терентьевич, Савич Владимир Сергеевич, Бондаренко Михаил Тимофеевич, Бучко Валентин Никитович, Тюхтя Николай Фокович, Долматова Анна Константиновна, Степанова Галина Павловна, Ротарь Валентина Федоровна, Стратан Нина Трофимовна, Юраш Мария Авксентьевна, Чумель Кира Леонидовна, Негруца Алла Евгеньевна, Тарова Нина Даниловна, Дудниченко Валентина Филипповна

с. Свердлово
Церпицкий Марьян Феликсович, Стойкова Анна Константиновна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Шашло Борис Александрович

с. Неделково
Островицкий Александр Петрович

с. Макарово
Гаркавый Владимир Александрович, Гаркавий Владимир Александрович, Нырян Николай Иванович, Нирян Николай Иванович, Ниран Николай Иванович

с. Новопавловка
Пустовойтенко Дмитрий Васильевич, Турчак Дуня Юхимовна

пгт Березино
Журавель Андрей Иванович, Остапенко Тимофей Лазарович, Остапенко Тимофей Лазаревич, Терзи Евгения Николаевна, Паланчук София Афанасьевна

с. Вольное
Влах Степан Васильевич, Влах Василий Дмитриевич, Козаченко Елена Яковлевна, Иванова Мария Николаевна

г. Рени
Аждер Иван Владимирович, Турашкин Павел Александрович, Колношеев Владимир Федорович, Ковальжи Иван Иванович, Павленко Семен Арсентьевич, Уманец Александр Иванович, Мимидянова Анна Петровна, Григорьева Парасковья Константиновна, Волошина Наталия Агафоновна, Фотя Мария Васильевна, Титова Ольга Андреевна, Кравченко Татьяна Захаровна, Кожухарь Мария Михайловна, Черногоренко Замфира Николаевна, Ботнару Мария Петровна

с. Демидовка
Карловский Григорий Демянович, Карловский Григорий Демьянович

с. Ставрово
Балинский Николай Алексеевич, Ткач Михаил Тимофеевич, Кузькова Галина Лукинична, Войтенко Мария Николаевна, Ботнарь Мина Федоровна

с. Утконосовка
Маргаринт Георгий Николаевич, Тудоран Степан Алексеевич, Кулава Михаил Игнатьевич, Кулава Лариса Ивановна, Дудник Феодора Яковлевна, Дудник Федора Яковлевна, Новчу Лариса Федоровна, Иовчу Лариса Федоровна, Нивня Мария Федотовна

с. Кислица
Лазаревич Иван Федорович, Минчога Иван Петрович, Орленко Иван Терентьевич, Попова Мария Ивановна, Попова Мария Ильинична, Удовиченко Нина Артемовна, Николенко Мария Марковна

с. Молога
Фисенко Виктор Леонтьевич, Лисовой Виктор Константинович, Марунченко Николай Афанасьевич, Козаков Иван Иванович, Морозов Анатолий Ильич

с. Жеребково
Прокофьев Николай Федорович, Зенин Федор Егорович, Бовбалан Василий Петрович, Витюк Сергей Павлович, Дымовская Валентина Кузьминична, Кошевая Ефросиния Евстафьевна, Фоменко Таисия Ивановна, Грищенко Вера Васильевна, Кошевая Ефросинья Евстафьевна, Кошевая Ефросиния Евстафьевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Топалов Иван Афанасьевич, Чернов Никита Пантелеевич, Кравец Феодосия Пантелеевна, Архипова Василиса Никоновна, Кравец Феодосия Пантелеевна

с. Заря
Сулаков Василий Федорович, Кшевань Виктор Станиславович, Колев Игнат Иванович, Карабаджак Мария Михайловна, Влаева Лидия Карповна, Владова Анастасия Демьяновна, Владова Анастасия Демьяновна

с. Концеба
Луцик Александр Омельянович, Кулик Михаил Пимонович, Пустовит Нина Михайловна, Жарова Мария Антоновна

с. Кричуново
Гайворонский Алексей Семенович, Гайворонский Алексей Семенович

с. Малая Василовка
Кучеренко Виктор Алексеевич, Бойченко Александр Радионович, Верцинская Галина Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Лукьянчук Александр Ефимович, Лукиянчук Александр Ефимович, Нападовский Виталий Васильевич, Левенец Иван Степанович, Соломянчук Виталий Павлович, Цабевская Зина Евтиховна, Калюженко Ольга Григорьевна, Башкирова Лидия Игнатьевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Кушнерик Василий Иванович, Носенко Аркадий Карпович, Гавдзинский Виниций Викентьевич, Жикол Наталия Васильевна

с. Роксоланы
Плохотнюк Александр Александрович, Павленко Надежда Федоровна, Сурова Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Русскоивановка
Паланчук Павел Терентьевич

с. Михайло-Александровка
Лозов Владимир Александрович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Истоминов Архип Евстафьевич, Садырина Евдокия Павловна, Муравлева Ирина Васильевна

пгт Александровка
Спицын Валентин Алексеевич, Мазур Николай Дмитриевич, Рахимов Юлдаш , Поворознюк Вера Федосовна

с. Теплица
Журавский Федор Васильевич

с. Познанка Первая
Кавка Алексей Антонович

с. Янишовка
Яворский Николай Павлович, Билецкий Петр Иосифович, Билецкий Петр Йосифович, Сывак Николай Константинович, Дутко Зинаида Ивановна, Калиновская Василина Дмитриевна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Медынский Азарий Савельевич, Медынский Азарий Станиславович

с. Новоградковка
Демченко Василий Григорьевич, Качмарик Михаил Григорьевич

с. Новосамарка
Гусак Леонид Феофанович

п. Приветное
Чумаченко Павел Васильевич

с. Быкоза
Мартынюк Тимофей Трифонович, Краснянская Мария Никифоровна

с. Кармалюковка
Паламарчук Борис Демьянович, Шаповал Лидия Порфирьевна

с. Бендзари
Гончарук Петр Ефремович, Цитукова Анна Григорьевна, Щербаченко Надежда Алексеевна

с. Вапнярка
Кашмин Владимир Алексеевич, Кашмина Владимир Алексеевич

с. Котовцы
Магалатий Василий Иванович

г. Кодыма
Баркар Леонид Мартынович, Кучук Николай Ананьевич, Бондаренко Мария Семеновна, Баркар Леонид Мартьянович, Басько Григорий Филиппович, Лисичкин Геннади Иванович, Рогожа Иван Ануфриевич, Волынская Ольга Николаевна, Черная Наталия Омельяновна, Бондаренко Анастасия Емильяновна, Бессонова Надежда Федотовна, Ведмеденко Вера Васильевна, Отченаш Лидия Семеновна, Коцюбинская Анастасия Марьяновна, Бурлака Анна Ивановна

с. Роздол
Глущенко Михаил Панасович

с. Табаки
Марчев Петр Иванович, Чивга Прасковья Васильевна

г. Килия
Скорый Анатолий Иванович, Карпанюк Владимир Иванович, Мунтян Валентин Николаевич, Жук Иван Григорьевич, Вертель Виктор Омельянович, Тихонов Владимир Филиппович, Галузев Виктор Николаевич, Лаврентьев Валентин Дмитриевич, Бердникова Вера Михайловна, Иванова Вера Михайловна, Божко Мария Николаевна, Коломиець Надежда Илларионовна, Кондратова Зинаида Семеновна, Стаматий Елена Федоровна, Бабина Анна Николаевна, Сорокина Татьяна Тимофеевна, Бурдастых Любовь Ивановна, Половенко Юхимия Никифоровна, Гадияк Анна Григорьевна, Ефименко Анна Леонтьевна, Урсак Анна Евтихиевна, Покора Вера Юхимовна, Игнатенко Анна Ивановна, Слободанюк Раиса Александровна, Богомазова Антонина Максимовна, Владыченко Вера Сафроновна, Греченюк Анна Митрофановна, Петренко Мария Кузьминична

с. Надлиманское
Макошиба Михаил Иванович, Мамонтова Ефросиния Федоровна, Жилова Ольга Александровна

с. Николаевка
Коваль Леонид Алексеевич, Суржик Иван Яковлевич, Баранов Дмитрий Игнатьевич, Решетникова Феодора Михайловна, Назаренко Светлана Ивановна, Мазец Неля Ивановна

с. Бирюково
Кучеренко Сергей Сафронович

пгт Лиманское
Гарник Андрей Данилович, Ильин Виктор Александрович, Ильин Виктор Александрович, Слюсаренко Василий Иванович, Варварецкий Евгений Сергеевич, Возиян Ирина Васильевна, Липская Клавдия Фомовна, Подолинская Эмилия Дмитриевна, Калугина Вера Павловна

с. Нагорное
Бушняк Иван Петрович, Донев Николай Михайлович, Брынза Надежда Николаевна

с. Саханское
Годорожа Михаил Павлович

с. Ярославка
Вырлан Василий Иванович, Хлевной Василий Григорьевич, Скалозуб Анна Власовна, Бондаренко Екатерина Антиповна

с. Пасечное
Бабенко Владимир Дмитриевич, Бабенко Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Долинское
Лунгу Иван Иванович, Бондаренко Иван Степанович, Бурдюжа Иван Степанович, Сикаченко Гавриил Сергеевич, Тишковец Петр Андреевич, Стратулат Борис Терентьевич, Бондаренко Иван Степанович, Романенко Николай Иванович, Игнатенко Иван Николаевич, Бурдюжа Иван Степанович, Осипенко Мария Захаровна, Самсонова Мария Гавриловна, Ткачук Мария Васильевна, Богуславенко Лариса Петровна, Ропотан Анастасия Владимировна

пгт Николаевка
Козаченко Виктор Николаевич, Голтян Анатолий Васильевич, Козаченко Виктор Николаевич

с. Антонюки
Бургарт Алексей Иванович

пгт Овидиополь
Тюн Иван Васильевич, Боговик Василий Иванович, Савченко Павел Андреевич, Зайчук Михаил Акимович, Тымкив Степан Юрьевич, Тымкив Степан Юрьевч, Клиценко Анна Федотовна, Попова Раиса Алексеевна, Василенко Галина Алексеевна, Павликовская Дина Филипповна, Мойсиева Антонина Тимофеевна

с. Смолянка
Глухой Владимир Саввович, Гончаров Анатолий Иванович

с. Першотравневое
Лукьяненко Петр Васильевич, Ганган Амос Парфентьевич, Воробьев Евгений Сергеевич, Таран Владимир Евгеньевич, Луняченко Петр Васильевич, Воробьев Евгений Сергеевич, Пельтик Николай Васильевич, Люшняк Владимир Николаевич, Терновая Наталья Захаровна, Радева Анна Ильинична, Савельева Валентина Ивановна, Щербань Вера Семеновна

с. Василевка
Фетов Иван Дмитриевич, Пиштиган Николай Васильевич, Фетов Дмитрий Александрович, Бондаренко Николай Васильевич, Чернега Владимир Михайлович, Пимонова Анна Климовна, Ковальчук Анна Прокопиевна, Пимонова Анна Климовна, Пельтек Елена Дмитриевна, Дмитрашко Мария Парфентьевна, Стринаглюк Мария Васильевна

с. Анатольевка
Рудаков Иван Петрович

с. Усатово
Максимчук Иван Иванович, Иваненко Анна Демьяновна, Щерба Людмила Леонтьевна, Богуцкая Евгения Ивановна

с. Бочмановка
Кудельский Николай Федорович

с. Каменное
Третяк Иван Кондратович, Давидяк Мария Кирилловна

с. Банновка
Димов Николай Афанасьевич, Стоянов Яков Афанасьевич

с. Троицкое
Халин Николай Иванович, Дехтяренко Валентина Корнеевна, Дехтяренко Валентина Карповна, Власова Людмила Ивановна, Мазур Любовь Васильевна, Соборова Елизавета Платоновна, Войтова Нина Семеновна, Чакир Мария Ивановна

с. Полянецкое
Герасименко Степан Миронович

с. Выгон
Халак Матвей Васильевич, Жданов Иван Степанович

с. Петровское
Варданян Дживан Варданович, Ныжнык Николай Алексеевич

с. Дмитровка
Златин Иван Ферапонтович, Стоянов Георгий Георгиевич, Беженович Дмитрий Михайлович, Маленков Федор Дмитриевич, Чепрас Афанасий Гергиевич, Куемжи Федор Михайлович, Коваль Мария Дмитриевна, Бенни Надежда Дмитриевна, Куемжи Анна Степановна

с. Калиновка
Буткевич Леон Павлович, Авраменко Ольга Андреевна, Павленко Анастасия Ильевна, Павленко Анастасия Ильковна, Буткевич Леон Павлович

с. Старые Трояны
Караиван Федор Петрович, Димов Алексей Дмитриевич, Киося Надежда Ивановна, Рашкова Анна Ивановна, Рашкова Ивана Ивановна, Быкова Анна Константиновна

с. Долиновка
Курманский Александр Иванович, Куртева Надежда Сергеевна, Климова Анна Ворфоломеевич, Климова Анна Ворфоломеевна

с. Веселый Кут
Челак Дмитрий Георгиевич, Топалов Константин Михайлович

с. Червонознаменка
Войников Николай Константинович, Куцань Мария Антоновна

с. Пирожная
Билоконь Василий Феодосьевич, Кучер Андрей Ананьевич, Тонкоглас Анна Макаровна, Склярук Ксения Андреевна, Будейская Галина Федотовна

с. Каменское
Гаджи Трофим Федорович, Гаджий Трофим Федорович, Раннов Иппатий Андреевич, Сандульский Анорик Савельевич, Сандульский Андрей Савельевич, Гуцан Вера Ворфоломеевна, Бригадева Марфа Нестеровна

с. Байбузовка
Мазур Борис Павлович, Тарасенко Иван Михайлович, Русовский Яков Романович, Шинкарук Надежда Павловна, Иванчишина Анна Егоровна

с. Карабаново
Колудов Ананий Федорович, Калудов Ананий Федорович, Трибой Любовь Сергеевна

с. Комишевка
Лискевич Максим Макарович, Вербина Мария Филимоновна, Неденко Мария Александровна

с. Озерное
Герасим Федор Константинович, Крачун Константин Степанович, Брагаруш Александра Радионовна, Брагару Александра Радионовна, Герги Прасковья Иосифовна, Герги Парасковия Иосиповна, Севастьян Мария Григорьевна

с. Главани
Крясков Николай Петрович, Петров Николай Петрович, Топалов Федор Захарович, Чевдар Владимир Андреевич, Чевдарь Владимир Андреевич, Крясков Иван Демьянович, Мураткова Домникия Николаевна

с. Иосиповка
Орлик Иван Сафронович, Чабан Надежда Матвеевна, Гребенщикова Ольга Гавриловна, Осипенко Мария Кузьминична, Вахновская Мария Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Чапкин Леонид Николаевич, Касса Жонин Иванович, Мунтян Андрей Климентьевич, Чапкин Леонид Николаевич, Боева Кристина Федоровна, Боева Христина Федоровна, Лешинская Валентина Максимовна, Пелин Павлина Гавриловна, Бузган Ефросинья Кирилловна, Попюк Васелиса Юрьевна, Попюк Василина Юрьевна, Подребинникова Лариса Михайловна

с. Виноградовка
Дели Иван Михайлович, Налчаджи Петр Васильевич, Васильева Анна Савелиевна, Васильева Анна Савельевна, Славова Гаргония Зиновиевна, Челак Надежда Михайловна, Булгар Анна Демьяновна, Банчева Анна Демьяновна, Парней Мария Савовна, Грозова Феодора Ивановна, Перонкова Степанида Федоровна

с. Сухолужье
Шевченко Иван Филиппович

с. Дальник
Спыну Николай Пантелеевич, Герасименко Николай Антонович, Спыну Николай Пантелеевич, Квахненко Мария Марцевна

с. Демидово
Кавалеров Виктор Павлович, Ковалеров Виктор Павлович, Павлова Надежда Викторовна, Ильницкая Мария Иосифовна

г. Татарбунары
Сильвестру Иван Александрович, Алексеенко Георгий Кириллович, Калинский Иван Куприянович, Друзенко Иван Федорович, Ветрогон Анастасия Федосеевна, Чумаченко Анастасия Ивановна, Дяченко Клавдия Петровна, Сакара Вера Поликарповна, Савчук Ефросинья Степановна, Гармаш Вера Васильевна, Гвоздева Вера Филипповна

с. Лощиновка
Научу Василий Константинович, Бурлаков Дмитрий Михайлович

с. Пасицели
Мазур Михаил Иванович, Ткач Иван Федосеевич, Демченко Нина Константиновна

с. Жовтень
Гаспорян Миша Атабегович, Василенко Владимир Андреевич, Пятниченко Василий Григорьевич, Ланова Раиса Николаевна, Ланова Раиса , Таценко Надежда Ивановна, Платосюк Надежда Юхимовна, Плотосюк Надежда Юхимовна, Заблуда Лидия Федотовна, Закревская Валентина Алексеевна

с. Крутые
Лютынский Петр Михайлович

с. Паркановка
Лановенко Иван Пантелеевич, Пастушенко Николай Кузьмич

с. Шевченково
Руденко Иван Сергеевич, Деев Сергей Михайлович, Шкурина Евфросиния Лаврентьевна, Городниченко Вера Ивановна, Зенченко Любовь Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Арафтений Евгений Мефодьевич, Ткач Феодосий Коллиникович, Ткач Феодосий Каленикович, Гуменюк Мария Ивановна, Ткач Тамара Даниловна, Гуменюк Мария Ивановна

с. Розаловка
Мойса Иван Андреевич

с. Косы
Ярмуратий Ефим Демьянович, Ярмуратий Ефим Демянович, Матковская Мария Тарасовна

с. Малый Фонтан
Чернобай Александр Арсентьевич, Жуков Иван Павлович, Жуков Иван Павлович, Сухарева Раиса Михайловна

с. Одрадово
Данилкин Иван Константинович

с. Загнитков
Ковбель Иосиф Николаевич, Шиндор Андрей Федорович, Ткач Василий Дорофеевич, Бодачевская Вера Ефимовна, Рубанская Евгения Мартьяновна

п. Степовое
Попов Александр Гаврилович, Попов Александр Гаврилович

с. Помазаны
Отпущенников Николай Алексеевич

с. Новониколаевка
Ломовой Корней Липатович

с. Крутояровка
Руссу Николай Афанасьевич, Одобеску Иван Матвеевич, Нику Феодора Прокоповна, Кетрарь Зиновия Самсоновна, Кетрарь Зиновья Самсоновна, Лека Агрепина Михайловна, Кандыба Анна Захаровна, Бырка Степанида Владимировна

пгт Таирово
Ерганинов Николай Юхимович, Ерганинов Николай Ефимович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Беженар Павел Ефремович, Жигайло Анастасия Ильинична

пгт Великая Михайловка
Багацкий Георгий Николаевич, Карпов Устин Йосифович, Тупиков Владимир Сергеевич, Байдан Владимир Михайлович, Калошина Мария Михайловна, Ракович Нина Васильевна, Кравченко Нина Михайловна

с. Великая Балка
Данильчишин Анатолий Васильевич

с. Приморское
Радиус Николай Семенович, Жосан Александр Иванович, Прохорова Клавдия Ивановна, Амелькина Улита Кирияковна, Комендантова Марфа Якимовна, Чабаненко Вера Степановна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Комышан Иван Иосифович

с. Яски
Клесов Дмитрий Григорьевич, Рожнова Клавдия Ефимовна

пгт Ширяево
Ореховский Владлен Евгеньевич, Жуковский Анатолий Михайлович, Жукатинська Валентина Гавриловна, Павлюк Валентина Николаевна, Рудинская Вера Дмитриевна, Соломикина Мария Сергеевна, Браславская Галина Пантелеевна

с. Мирнополье
Холменко Григорий Семенович, Кульчицский Роман Оскардович, Кульчицкий Роман Оскардович, Трухан Елена Ивановна

с. Будеи
Когут Дмитрий Никифорович, Горбатюк Елена Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Черненко Михаил Тимофеевич

с. Червоный Яр
Прилепов Иван Власович, Акчибаш Валентин Спиридонович, Акчебаш Валентин Спиридонович

г. Вилковое
Потапенко Иван Сидорович, Маляренко Иван Дмитриевич, Черный Антон Иванович, Мирошник Павел Никитович, Алексеев Евстахий Харлампович, Негулица Мария Григорьевна, Колесниченко Марфа Демьяновна, Белая Вера Федоровна, Бушинкина Наталия Акимовна

с. Черная
Русанов Михаил Николаевич, Оника Дмитрий Павлович, Меделян Олег Иванович, Цвигун Анатолий Сергеевич, Епур Любовь Петровна, Король Василий Максимович, Дариенко Анна Николаевна, Богатова Лидия Николаевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Сафронов Анатолий Александрович, Сафронов Анатолий Анатольевич, Гусайлова Валентина Николаевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Фурдуй Иван Петрович, Страханова Екатерина Сергеевна

с. Сергиевка
Подлисецкий Иван Михайлович, Щелкунова Анна Ивановна, Сучкова Анна Ивановна

с. Плахтеевка
Малюк Иван Федорович, Колесник София Ивановна, Иванько Мария Васильевна

с. Станиславка
Макогон Николай Иванович, Липецкий Григорий Филиппович, Радзецкий Виктор Максимович

с. Песчаная
Прищепко Петр Иванович, Фургал Мария Яковлевна, Халаим Мария Филипповна, Черкашенко Анна Николаевна

с. Успеновка
Акимов Федор Спиридонович, Андрианов Семен Романович, Костякина Ефросинья Алексеевна, Саламатина Вера Спиридоновна

с. Новосельское
Стамати Виктор Михайлович, Вранчан Мария Петровна, Велику Елизавета Петровна, Кокош Мария Ивановна

с. Малая Александровка
Цисар Владимир Федорович, Склипись Мария Константиновна, Олийнык Клавдия Афанасьевна

с. Буциновка
Шуляр Яков Николаевич

с. Мардаровка
Можарский Александр Яковлевич, Кулинский Петр Михайлович

с. Малаевцы
Рыбаков Владимир Дмитриевич, Гайсюк Михаил Семенович

с. Гидерим
Софрон Василий Григорьевич, Секриерь Александр Алексеевич, Настасенко Владимир Иванович, Софрон Галина Леонтьевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Бесараб Марку Алексеевич, Басараб Марку Алексеевич

с. Струмок
Котовенко Евгений Иванович, Ушакова Мария Афанасьевна, Николаева Надежда Сергеевна

с. Козаковое
Васильчук Борис Владимирович, Васильчук Борис Владимирович

с. Комаровка
Работяж Николай Дмитриевич, Работяшкин Николай Дмитриевич

пгт Цебриково
Троян Иван Титович, Гонтаренко Надежда Павловна, Русановская Мария Иосифовна

с. Великий Фонтан
Чернобай Александр Аксентьевич, Чернобай Александр Арсеньевич, Вознюк Нина Степановна, Сухарева Раиса Михайловна

с. Старая Кульна
Штан Дмитрий Кузьмич, Штан Дмитрий Кузьмич, Дидык Любовь Михайловна, Вознюк Мария Васильевна, Поян Мария Михайловна

с. Лабушное
Ковальский Николай Станиславович, Русол Любовь Никитовна

п. Червоный Орач
Матейчук Михаил Федорович

пгт Красные Окны
Кушниров Иван Иванович, Щур Александр Мефодьевич, Щур Александр Мефодиевна, Зелинская Феврония Мироновна, Раковская Анна Степановна, Величко Регина Антоновна, Толстенко Анна Арсеньевна

г. Беляевка
Муравель Анатолий Николаевич, Родидял Александр Иванович, Подмазко Михаил Тимофеевич, Подмазко Михаил Тимофеевич, Ищук Владимир Иванович, Авдеева Нина Михайловна, Машевская Надежда Давыдовна, Дурбало Вера Федосеевна, Дурбалова Вера Федосеевна, Кравченко Валентина Николаевна, Левкина Людмила Аркадьевна, Орел Нина Алексеевна, Ким Мария , Клеван Екатерина Гавриловна, Драненко Вера Ивановна, Коштерек Раиса Петровна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Куюмжи Иван Александрович

с. Граденицы
Белый Виктор Григорьевич, Пушкарев Николай Васильевич, Рыженко Николай Тимофеевич, Акулибаба Павел Иванович, Кошелапов Иван Владимирович, Тараненко Людмила Александровна

с. Кучурган
Молодов Анатолий Исакович, Атрахимович Анна Павловна

с. Броская
Гриценко Степан Юхимович, Яремщук Мария Михайловна, Тудоран Тамара Николаевна, Гратий Зинаида Ильевна, Тихонова Нина Кирилловна, Тихонова Анна Кирилловна

г. Раздельная
Крупенко Иван Никитович, Доба Владимир Степанович, Лукьянченко Николай Опанасович, Сызонова Галина Алексеевна, Криворучко Мария Григорьевна, Самарская Лидия Тимофеевна, Малоногова Галина Михайловна, Григорьева Меланья Григорьевна, Руцка Галина Матвеевна, Нескородюк Мария Даниловна, Нескородюк Мария Даниловна, Слончак Клавдия Михайловна, Кривошей Ольга Максимовна, Ефишева Надежда Кузьминична, Ефимова Надежда Кузьминична, Цыпух Антонина Иосифовна, Рагулина Евгения Васильевна, Загорянская Надежда Николаевна, Подребинникова Лариса Михайловна, Наральник Ольга Лукьяновна

г. Березовка
Ковтун Виталий Сафронович, Паюл Федор Иванович, Киров Александр Александрович, Коляганов Анатолий Николаевич, Кушнир Александр Арсентьевич, Присляк Ольга Михайловна, Дроздова Тамара Ильинична, Трощ Людмила Ивановна, Березенко Нина Иларионовна

с. Ясеново Второе
Турский Анатолий Николаевич, Мазуренко Мария Федотовна, Мазуренко Мария Федоровна, Писарская Галина Григорьевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Бондатий Александр Иванович, Коханский Иван Дмитриевич, Вжешь Василий Артемонович, Вжешь Василий Артемович, Горальская Лидия Леонтьевна, Гаральская Лидия Леонтьевна, Дубенко Раиса Григорьевна, Пламодяла Тамара Саввовна, Китарий Валентина Ивановна, Кожухарь Валентина Александровна, Галета Мария Никитовна, Колесниченко Анна Степановна

с. Майори
Богомазов Владимир Викторович, Бабийчик Елена Рафаиловна, Габарак Мария Антоновна

с. Беленькое
Кульчицкий Роман Александрович

с. Богдановка
Кулиш Иван Андреевич, Германова Акулина Афанасьевна, Стоева Зинаида Ивановна

с. Кринички
Колисниченко Валентин Николаевич, Курий Галина Сергеевна, Коновальчук Галина Сергеевна

с. Лановое
Шевля Владимир Никитович, Лисовой Петр Степанович, Щебляев Владимир Никитович

с. Левадовка
Буряченко Николай Васильевич, Плохотнюк Владимир Иванович, Буряченко Николай Васильевич, Белик Елена Силовна

с. Егоровка
Сичкаренко Василий Иванович

с. Десантное
Бабенко Иван Михайлович

с. Бакаловое
Стоянов Евгений Иванович, Стоянов Евгений Иванович

с. Новые Чобручи
Алексеев Николай Степанович, Алексеев Николай Степанович

с. Слободка
Горшков Иван Максимович, Райлян Анна Касяновна

с. Виноградное
Романов Виктор Александрович, Романов Виктор Алексеевич, Филипова Роза Карловна, Багно Роза Карловна, Михайлова Степанида Константиновна, Михайлова Стефанида Константиновна

с. Красная Коса
Михайловский Василий Гурьевич, Долготер Елена Николаевна

с. Боляры
Семина Лидия Федоровна, Кучеренкоэ Ольга Григорьевна

с. Балайчук
Плаксиенко Владимир Федосеевич, Пташник Мария Ивановна, Пташник Марина Ивановна

с. Великокомаровка
Козак Евгений Матвеевич, Живора Иванна Ивановна

с. Великоплоское
Подъячева Кирилл Пименович, Гусляков Семен Иванович, Труханова Василиса Феоктистовна, Кудрявцева Любовь Ивановна, Стародубцева Пелагея Федоровна

с. Щербанка
Космина Иван Елизарович, Космин Иван Елизарович, Космина Иван Елизарович

с. Котовка
Ведьмаков Александр Феодосиевич, Стеценко Раиса Яковлевна

с. Крыжановка
Божинский Петр Антонович, Ждамаров Николай Кириллович, Зубарев Геннадий Николаевич, Скульская Евдокия Михайловна, Билуха Валентина Петровна

с. Шкарбинка
Буряченко Анатолий Иванович

с. Каири
Смолярчук Петр Максимович

с. Садовое
Вахрушев Валентин Кириллович

с. Мирное
Москвичев Иван Антипович, Шавловский Виктор Филиппович, Бондаренко Ефросиния Трофимовна

с. Нерубайское
Лебедев Александр Савельевич, Басова Фаина Сергеевна, Соловьева Зинаида Мойсеевна, Лукашова Надежда Никифоровна

с. Козлово
Миронец Роман Кириллович, Миронец Роман Кириллович

с. Славяносербская
Титик Василий Григорьевич

пгт Новые Беляры
Хатанзейский Георгий Степанович, Кучеренко Ольга Григорьевна

с. Визирка
Хатанзейский Георгий Степанович, Панькив Анна Петровна, Панькив Анна Петровна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Елькин Дмитрий Иванович, Аросоров Валерий Сергеевич, Прохоров Валерьян Сергеевич

с. Кремидовка
Клевец Михаил Устинович, Клевец Михаил Иустинович, Довгань Тамара Ивановна, Довгань Тамара Ивановна

с. Лучинское
Снегур Павел Гаврилович, Тодорашко Валентин Максимович, Басс Виктор Петрович, Тодорашко Валентина Максимовна

пгт Сарата
Жихарев Алексей Андреевич, Николаева Валентина Петровна, Горяйнова Мария Аникеевна, Чумаченко Мария Андреевна, Чеплак Зинаида Николаевна

с. Степановка
Никонов Гарри Дмитриевич

с. Вакуловка
Козлов Василий Якович

с. Дзержинское
Журба Александр Максимович, Черная Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Малозименовое
Бакаляр Павел Михайлович

с. Михайловка
Хливнюк Александр Никифорович, Чумак Валентин Иванович, Бачинская Ванда Васильевна, Копач Галина Степановна

с. Новоукраинка
Кошевой Петр Тимофеевич, Китчак Иосип Михайлович, Визняк Евдокия Ивановна, Гуцул Анна Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Бокий Николай Иванович, Чебан Валентина Николаевна, Караман Лидия Антиповна

с. Старая Царичанка
Кисиль Григорий Артемович

с. Дальничень
Ильченко Борис Федорович, Райлян Вера Романовна

с. Лиман
Слюнин Иван Павлович, Чумаченко Иван Матвеевич, Слюнин Иван Павлович, Цыжу Тамара Афанасьевна, Федорова Вера Антоновна

с. Воровского
Белинский Виктор Петрович

с. Раскошное
Кравченко Иван Федорович

с. Нерушай
Тыслюк Михаил Иванович, Бондаренко Иван Филиппович, Скрипник Глеб Лукьянович, Сырбу Мария Фатеевна, Гажа Ирина Павловна

с. Карповое
Рожкован Петр Григорьєвич

с. Монаши
Костенко Александр Федорович, Фучко Мария Андреевна

с. Спаское
Иванов Михаил Андреевич, Бабынин Иван Ильич, Шеремет Елена Нестеровна

с. Александро-Вовковое
Прилуцкий Василий Якович

с. Карповка
Тарнавецкий Терентий Андреевич

с. Лисогорка
Пояцика Антон Семенович, Платанович Анна Федоровна, Емолиевская Галина Андреевна, Трофан Татьяна Яковлевна, Смолиевская Галина Андреевна

с. Труд-Куток
Слабко Михаил Васильевич, Гулевич Любовь Александровна

с. Морозовая
Буряченко Анатолий Иванович

с. Елизаветовка
Бардук Николай Дмитриевич, Филиппов Михаил Юфимович, Филиппов Михаил Ефимович, Филипов Михаил Ефимович

с. Плавни
Реуцой Семен Константинович, Попова Елена Ивановна

с. Благодатное
Кочерга Павел Петрович, Ткаченко Николай Митрофанович

п. Набережное
Росин Борис Львович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Кудас Виктор Леонтьевич, Богаченко Наталья Георгиевна

с. Новокрасное
Должницкий Петр Станиславович, Должицкий Петр Станиславович, Рабежа Тамара Александровна, Гайдаренко Надежда Андреевна, Волкова Евгения Даниловна, Ляховская Валентина Павловна

пгт Затока
Щербань Константин Макарович

пгт Теплодар
Зубрейчук Степан Михайлович

с. Шерово
Дыхан Дмитрий Лазаревич

с. Шершенцы
Кобзар Андрей Алексеевич, Чегурко Вера Евдокимовна, Ананийчук Анна Александровна

с. Ивашков
Фасоля Александр Артемович, Боцул Иван Кириллович, Косая Нина Якимовна, Бурдейная Анна Васильевна

с. Настасьевка
Тищенко Петр Иванович, Тищенко Тамара Павловна

с. Гандрабури
Рыбалка Феодосий Зиновьевич, Кирвас Иван Арсентьевич, Барбинягра Мария Яковлевна, Коротнян Надежда Алексеевна, Карнаух Вера Филипповна, Додул Пелагея Андреевна, Диордица Наталия Константиновна, Деордица Наталья Константиновна

с. Камянка
Смоков Николай Николаевич, Чумаченко Григорий Семенович, Богатыренко Сергей Иванович, Друмова Елизавета Федоровна, Кривопляс Мария Алексеевна, Набока Вера Прохоровна, Зеленюк Анна Акимовна, Набока Вера Прохоровна, Ница Валентина Кирилловна, Палазова Любовь Максимовна

с. Новодмитровка
Таракуца Анатолий Васильевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Медюк Иван Григорьевич

с. Шелехово
Манчур Иван Сергеевич, Осипенко Текля Васильевна

с. Ананьев
Хаджилий Николай Семенович, Руссу Татьяна Михайловна, Волощук Наталья Алексеевна, Пуга Валентина Антоновна

с. Железнодорожное
Мокан Федор Александрович, Панчев Константин Дмитриевич, Овчар Семен Семенович

пгт Ивановка
Рибчинский Иван Васильевич, Панкова Лидия Максимовна

с. Глубокое
Чеботарь Виктор Степанович, Чернега Мария Георгиевна

с. Севериновка
Пухтирев Николай Иванович, Ерусалимская Галина Карповна, Ерусалимская Галина Каповна

с. Грабово
Почтарук Владимир Гаврилович

с. Кошарка
Барган Деонисий Григорьевич

с. Орловка
Буюклыу Панаит Алексеевич, Иванов Константин Степанович, Ляшенко Сергей Михайлович, Мыйня Анна Александровна

с. Червоноармейское
Топал Михаил Георгиевич, Жихарев Анатолий Филиппович, Михарев Анатолий Филиппович, Кысса Василий Иванович, Искра Надежда Степановна, Карачебан Ульяна Афанасьевна, Минковская Домникия Николаевна, Болгар Матрена Степановна, Болгар Мотрона Степановна, Чеглатонева Мария Демьяновна, Мансарлийская Ульяна Демьяновна, Мансарлийская Мария Филипповна, Мансарлийская Марина Филипповна, Дулогло Мария Андреевна, Пилипенко Галина Николаевна

с. Криничное
Чанев Иван Демьянович

с. Городное
Димитров Петр Георгиевич, Стойнова Ирина Ивановна, Буюкли Мария Георгиевна, Иванова Матрена Николаевна, Стоянова Екатерина Ульяновна

с. Антоновка
Кравченко Николай Григорьевич, Кравченко Николай Григорьевич

с. Ореховка
Новак Василий Ильич, Георгиева Федора Петровна, Георгиева Феодора Петровна, Гочу Евгения Ильинична

с. Калчевая
Киосе Иван Дмитриевич, Перовский Борис Александрович, Петрова Дина Ивановна

с. Новые Трояны
Кара Дмитрий Иванович, Мандажи Петр Петрович, Абдула Надежда Григорьевна, Константинова Мария Васильевна, Пепеляшкова Мария Васильевна, Николаева Ольга Христофоровна, Чернева Ольга Федоровна, Водник Мария Георгиевна

с. Дивизия
Лебеденко Михаил Александрович, Димитренко Мария Савельевна, Бурковская Вера Ивановна, Прымова Мария Трофимовна, Примова Мария Трофимовна, Бондаренко Лидия Петровна, Велитурская Александра Филипповна

с. Белолесье
Севастьянов Семен Сергеевич, Чернобай Надежда Григорьевна

с. Желтый Яр
Зарейчук Александр Петрович

с. Баштановка
Марченко Феоктист Ефимович, Бабынина Надежда Ивановна

с. Рыбацкое
Загорняк Леонид Иванович

с. Базарянка
Крыжановский Франц Иванович, Крыжановская Прасковья Михайловна

с. Богатое
Станков Михаил Ильич, Никитенко Александр Степанович, Яковенко Николай Тимофеевич, Градинар Клавдия Григорьевна, Чилик Розалия Давыдовна, Алуймош Мария Афанасьевна, Градинар Мария Васильевна, Градынар Мария Васильевна

с. Сафьяны
Бондаренко Федор Миронович, Козаченко Сергей Матвеевич, Зуева Раиса Сергеевна

с. Рымаровка
Веретковщук Григорий Семенович

с. Задунаевка
Малев Николай Васильевич, Тодорова Феодора Петровна, Гачик Мария Георгиевна, Осипчук Татьяна Мойсеевна

с. Выпасное
Черненко Иван Иванович, Кафтан Екатерина Петровна, Клитка Валентина Якимовна, Морозенко Евдокия Васильевна, Колесниченко Ефросиния Васильевна

с. Лиманское
Струнчан Василий Филиппович, Топалы Елена Георгиевна

с. Петросталь
Попов Филлип Георгиевич, Попов Филипп Георгиевич, Попова Килина Борисовна, Попазова Ирина Савелиевна

с. Маразлеевка
Белоус Виктор Павлович

с. Матросская
Зенченко Яким Степанович, Волканова Мария Федоровна

пгт Серпневое
Ротарь Андрей Аксентьевич, Станев Александр Степанович, Карабаджак Агафия Трифоновна

с. Кривая Балка
Шамара Иван Васильевич, Дирка Захарий Васильевич

с. Ровно
Вичев Михаил Васильевич

с. Ольшанка
Гонтар Александр Федорович, Склярук Любовь Васильевна

с. Байтали
Мунтян Михаил Николаевич, Русескул Анна Никифоровна, Смилянская Александра Андреевна, Ткач Юлия Степановна

пгт Тарутино
Кахчи Зиновий Дмитриевич, Пейкова Анна Федоровна, Бошко Людмила Максимовна

с. Делень
Тельпис Антон Афанасьевич

с. Новоалександровка
Кустов Николай Александрович

с. Заречное
Корецкая Лидия Аврамовна

с. Исаево
Реконвальд Михаил Николаевич, Реконвальд Михаил Николаевич, Черная Тамара Павловна, Бондарь Любовь Прокофьевна, Черная Нина Николаевна

с. Бердиновое
Танасюк Григорий Йосифович

с. Надречное
Катранюк Федор Данилович, Табакарь Мария Андреевна, Табакар Мария Андреевна

с. Лесное
Погоря Михаил Иванович, Орловская Елизавета Ивановна, Токан Татьяна Ефремовна

пгт Суворово
Минов Иван Маркович, Музыченко Нина Васильевна, Петрова Надежда Георгиевна, Ганчева Лидия Васильевна

с. Зориновое
Фогель Артур Егорович

с. Белка
Куценко Георгий Трофимович

с. Великомарьяновка
Рафальский Павел Омельянович, Рафальский Павел Емельянович, Мамалыга Раиса Герасимовна, Чебаненко Анна Григорьевна, Чабаненко Анна Григорьевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Юрова Валентина Ивановна

с. Красноселка
Овсиенко Зинаида Павловна, Ломей Мария Арсентьевна, Скоробогатько Надежда Андреевна, Корчевна Эмма Александровна

с. Гербино
Савченко Любовь Григорьевна

с. Ленино
Бондаренко Анна Ниловна

с. Холмское
Пенова Мария Захаровна, Терзийская Домникия Даниловна, Балабан Пелагея Прокоповна

с. Чапаевка
Белега Анна Петровна, Чорнобай Надежда Васильевна

п. Шевченково
Бузанова Таисия Викторовна, Данильчак Юлия Дмитриевна

с. Савранское
Аксенова Наталья Даниловна

с. Ряснополь
Федоришина Анна Яковлевна, Гуцова Любовь Куприяновна

с. Онилово
Кобелева Полина Гнатовна, Тодосиенко Любовь Николаевна

с. Волова
Харченко Мария Васильєвна

с. Дунайское
Шамова Татьяна Ивановна, Шамова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Перелеты
Павлин Любовь Яковлевна, Калмык Галина Терентьевна, Мищенко Мария Алексеевна

с. Войничево
Качур Мария Васильевна

с. Прямобалка
Ковалеску Юхимия Ксенофонтовна, Ковалеску Ефимия Ксенофонтьевна

с. Ракулово
Слободянюк Галина Терентиевна, Шпарута Анна Каллистратовна

п. Борщи
Варварецкая Любовь Куприяновна

с. Стримба
Кляп Мария Федоровна

с. Барабой
Семеренко Наталья Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Цуркан Раиса Федоровна, Мерчук Вера Константиновна

пгт Радостное
Капауз Галина Андреевна, Ларина Мария Александровна, Хозя Ореста Николаевна, Семчишина Стефания Николаевна, Симчишина Стефания Николаевна

с. Подгорное
Коломиец Ефросиния Петровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Левашова Ольга Федоровна

с. Островка
Турунда Полина Федосеевна, Турунда Пелагея Феодосьевна

с. Вишняки
Кривцова Надежда Ильинична

с. Надеждовка
Лыхо Акулина Тимофеевна

пгт Слободка
Сухарева Ольга Мефодьевна, Навощик Александра Владимировна, Микулинская Валентина Деомидовна

п. Дзинилор
Суворова Ефимия Кирилловна, Суворова Юхимия Кирилловна

с. Каланчак
Крачилова Зинаида Никитовна, Четрафил Анна Опанасовна

с. Новая Покровка
Мороз Екатерина Степановна, Еремия Елена Яковлевна

город областного подчинения
Гусайлова Валентина Николаевна

с. Фурмановка
Лешан Анна Михайловна

с. Кирнички
Маламен Мария Дмитриевна, Рубанова Таисия Николаевна

с. Чернечье
Кушнир Любовь Карповна

с. Павловка
Плесканюк Галина Игнатьевна, Скляренко Валентина Николаевна, Быкова Любовь Константиновна, Быкова Любовь Константиновна, Павлова Анна Васильевна, Кожанова Мария Карповна

с. Абрикосово
Бурдастых Любовь Ивановна

с. Новое
Холостенко Любовь Мартыновна

с. Фараоновка
Пуркарь Любовь Михайловна, Чобу Екатерина Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Аркушенко Фекла Андреевна

с. Петропавловка
Лохматова Любовь Мартыновна

с. Долинка
Лысенко Нина Митрофановна

с. Светлодолинское
Чумаченко Ольга Спиридоновна, Самойленко Варвара Степановна, Самойленко Варвара Степановна

с. Староселье
Данилеско Вера Алексеевна

с. Софиевка
Орлова Ольга Константиновна, Кожемякина Галина Александровна

с. Мариновка
Курник Анна Михайловна

с. Тимково
Усата Анна Васильевна, Крученюк Любовь Ивановна, Тоток Нина Порфирьевна, Мойсеева Мария Ивановна

с. Шликарево
Чиж Мария Романовна, Диденкул Татьяна Ивановна

с. Любомирка
Маклашевская Александра Аксентьевна, Маклашевская Александра Авксентьевна, Венгер Галина Васильевна, Минченко Галина Михайловна

с. Новая Царичанка
Слободенюк Мария Ефимовна, Фокша Марфа Федоровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Борщик Ольга Яковлевна, Михайлюк Екатерина Назаровна

п. Чубовка
Прочная Нина Анатольевна, Марусяк Анна Васильевна, Пенчак Галина Степановна, Мельничук Людмила Андреевна

с. Муравловка
Вехова Наталья Милитеевна, Наумова Наталия Филипповна, Вехова Наталья Милитеевна

с. Гонората
Неделко Вера Романовна

с. Сербы
Хортюк Анна Филимоновна, Хортюк Анна Филипповна, Шевчук Нина Васильевна

с. Боково
Чеботаренко Татьяна Иосифовна, Дяченко Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Заплази
Карловская Надежда Федоровна

с. Шайтанка
Бевзюк Людмила Васильевна

с. Доброалександровка
Чеботарь Фрузина Ильинична, Жулицкая Валентина Ивановна

с. Чижове
Темриенко Тамара Савельевна

с. Новоборисовка
Конина Раиса Николаевна, Доникэ Мария Николаевна

с. Ульяновка
Болотенко Мария Максимовна

с. Розквит
Сигова Мария Александровна, Павлишинец Любовь Александровна, Павлишинець Любовь Александровна, Рижко Анна Николаевна, Филипчук Мария Петровна

с. Ранжево
Горбай Евгения Николаевна

с. Велизаровое
Литвин Марта Ивановна

с. Косовка
Яворская Вера Николаевна

с. Марковка
Бенедюк Вера Ивановна

с. Ильичовка
Лужецкая Надежда Степановна

с. Сербка
Биденко Валентина Михайловна, Головченко Раиса Тимофеевна, Головченко Раиса Тимофеевна

с. Олег
Мирошник Александра Потаповна

с. Кубанка
Войцицкая Зиновия Степановна

с. Сычавка
Каучук Нина Григорьевна

с. Заря Труда
Здарская Валентина Опанасовна

с. Гончаровка
Кальнева Мария Григорьевна

с. Солтановка
Островская Надежда Ивановна, Киряк Нина Григорьевна, Кирьяк Нина Григорьевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Корчака Любовь Платоновна

с. Порт
Кравчук Евгения Васильевна

с. Фонтанка
Ступина Надежда Александровна, Терещенко Татьяна Ивановна, Ширяева Валентина Михайловна, Ширяева Валентина Николаевна

с. Холодная Балка
Зоренко Нина Дмитриевна

с. Чигирин
Пашкевич Валентина Федоровна

с. Оброчное
Мороз Зинаида Федоровна

с. Шеметово
Яремин Варвара Семеновна

с. Ухожани
Кирилюк Зинаида Евсеевна

с. Болгарка
Лирник Людмила Ростиславовна

с. Молодежное
Дворникова Вера Захаровна

с. Куяльник
Чебан Александра Петровна, Отроблянко Вера Никифоровна, Отроблянко Вера Тимофеевна

с. Виноградарь
Южица Евдокия Федоровна, Южица Евдокия Федоровна

с. Понятовка
Момренко Нина Андреевна

п. Усатово
Шаваракова Татьяна Степановна, Ким Алина Андреевна

с. Хоминка
Дикалова Нина Деонисьевна

с. Покровка
Константинова Мария Тихоновна

с. Салганы
Роговская Анна Даниловна

с. Соше-Островское
Сливенко Анна Петровна

с. Гавиноси
Терлюга Любовь Анисимовна, Брынза Любовь Иосифовна, Крецул Мария Пантелеевна, Крецул Мария Пентелиевна

с. Тузлы
Черненко Анна Наумовна

с. Веселая Балка
Черненко Анна Наумовна

с. Малиновка
Гаврилюк Лидия Трофимовна

с. Конопляное
Палашовская Дария Васильевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Бакалова Надежда Степановна

с. Милиардовка
Доломанчук Галина Кузьминична

с. Кохановка
Петрова Галина Борисовна

с. Коховка
Богорел Любовь Федоровна, Карачевцева Елена Михайловна

с. Точилово
Рошкован Любовь Константиновна, Цуркан Ольга Михайловна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Панова Галина Николаевна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Савчук Неонилла Яковлевна, Панова Тася Сидоровна

с. Голица
Васильян Надежда Антоновна

с. Вишневое
Гуцул Надежда Ивановна

с. Ройлянка
Байло Александра Прокофьевна, Байлова Александра Прокопиевна

с. Борисовка
Малаки София Дмитриевна, Никульча Фекла Калиновна, Никульча Фекла Калиниковна

с. Дигоры
Брынза Елена Васильевна

с. Стояново
Верстова Клавдия Семеновна

с. Новая Долина
Петришина Мария Ивановна, Буч Ольга Трофимовна

с. Новое Тарутино
Карагяур Любовь Петровна

с. Сокорово
Фридрик Раиса Ивановна

с. Баштанков
Король Галина Никоноровна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Волковская Екатерина Кондратьевна

с. Константиновка
Хрипко Лидия Николаевна, Майстро Мария Алексеевна

с. Глубокояр
Билан Степания Григорьевна

с. Ларжанка
Бондаренко Анна Петровна

с. Юрьевка
Друмчегло Феодора Федоровна

с. Слюсарево
Стукаленко Любовь Карповна

с. Березань
Мартыненко Галина Игнатьевна

с. Кирово
Деркач Анна Осиповна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Рыженко Лидия Алексеевна

с. Червоная Горка
Солопан Лидия Аврамовна

с. Новогригорьевка
Миненко Надежда Мироновна

с. Красное
Деревянкина Мария Петровна

с. Котловина
Иокющу Прасковья Пантелеевна

с. Кочковатое
Ерошенко Ольга Федоровна, Плохотнюк Мария Сергеевна

с. Кролевка
Берил Мария Ивановна

с. Стрюково
Воронова Надежда Прокофьевна, Воронова Надежда Прокопиевна, Левченко Надежда Герасимовна

с. Топали
Красий Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Платоновое
Оганисян Нина Ивановна

с. Благоево
Смирнова Евдокия Михайловна, Удовенко Анна Васильевна

с. Бараново
Лужанская Мария Николаевна

с. Новопетровка
Чорнобай Нина Харитоновна

с. Грибовка
Жирун Анна Михайловна

с. Чабанско
Паскарь Ефимия Трифоновна, Паскар Ефимия Трифоновна

с. Августовка
Ващенко Галина Афанасьевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Нижикейская Мария Дмитриевна, Димитрова Валентина Христофоровна

с. Юрковка
Черная Любовь Петровна

с. Саражинка
Сидаш Галина Григорьевна

пгт Петровка
Федорова Любовь Николаевна

с. Прилиманское
Котляр Любовь Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua