Одесская область

Сокульский Николай Павлович, г. Ильичевск - Абаржи Анна Зиновьевна, с. Лужанка. 1467 жителей ноября 1935 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Ильичевск
Сокульский Николай Павлович, Савельев Михаил Ильич, Сетун Владимир Федорович, Церна Владимир Леонидович, Прудников Анатолий Павлович, Костенко Иван Петрович, Парамонов Анатолий Иванович, Довгошея Анатолий Александрович, Олексенко Михаил Филиппович, Афанасьев Виктор Васильевич, Чепелев Владимир Григорьєвич, Славецкий Леонтий Александрович, Славецкий Леонид Александрович, Пярин Валентин Николаевич, Апреленко Михаил Григорьевич, Бомбелюк Дмитрий Лаврентьевич, Лысенко Леонид Иванович, Дрозд Геннадий Александрович, Логвиненко Сергей Яковлевич, Громов Александр Хрисанфович, Петровский Мирон Иосифович, Статкус Август Болеславович, Соболев Олег Викторович, Ищенко Михаил Сидорович, Гилка Станислав Николаевич, Клименко Иван Федорович, Топчиев Николай Николаевич, Топчиев Николай Николаевич, Мишин Алексей Иванович, Блудов Владимир Герасимович, Яворская Валентина Демьяновна, Сызранцева Валентина Петровна, Крупина Лидия Ивановна, Иванюк Мария Ивановна, Тарасова Валентина Дмитриевна, Шевченко Клавдия Павловна, Афанасьева Лидия Ивановна, Цьолка Мария Михайловна, Жуковская Татьяна Петровна, Плотникова Людмила Ивановна, Борисова Валентина Даниловна, Кельманская Мария Гавриловна, Незнамова Анна Александровна, Плахутенко Галина Ивановна, Головенко Анна Михайловна, Куркан Анна Исаковна, Цьолка Мария Михайловна, Тасун Галина Яковлевна, Титарчук Евгения Петровна, Довбуш Анна Ивановна

с. Веселая Балка
Мороз Иван Никитович

с. Краснополь
Бабир Михаил Иванович, Бобырь Михаил Иванович

с. Надежда
Гелета Дмитрий Александрович, Гангалюк Михаил Федорович, Щербань Надежда Алексеевна, Щербань Надежда Алексеевна

с. Троицкое
Матюшевский Анатолий Леонтьевич, Пыхтин Иван Никифорович, Ромашец Всеволод Герасимович, Михайленко Дмитрий Демидович, Сиваченко Борис Касьянович, Титиевский Михаил Сергеевич, Корнев Иван Афанасьевич, Михайленко Дмитрий Демидович, Ярошенко Александра Андреевна, Барт Дина Никитовна, Шпакаускас Нина Степановна, Деменко Валентина Андреевна, Кузьмина Надежда Алексеевна, Борщевская Тамара Ивановна, Маринеско Надежда Ильевна

г. Вилковое
Тихонов Михаил Иванович, Добрынин Анатолий Яковлевич, Топтыгин Михаил Петрович, Ефимов Иван Яковлевич, Соловьев Панас Леонтьевич, Овсянникова Матрона Андреевна, Титомир Алла Семеновна, Смазнова Анастасия Сергеевна, Ушанова Екатерина Панасовна, Виноградова София Павловна, Силакова Мотрона Мартияновна

г. Котовск
Цветков Петр Петрович, Юраш Виктор Степанович, Турица Борис Максимович, Белинский Василий Емельянович, Подлипный Леонид Филиппович, Столяренко Александр Федорович, Хортюк Дмитрий Александрович, Кипорук Михаил Степанович, Середа Василий Тимофеевич, Копейчук Михаил Федорович, Колейчук Михаил Федорович, Кипорук Михаил Степанович, Брачук Анатолий Филиппович, Мургатин Владимир Гаттович, Цветков Петр Петрович, Карпов Виталий Степанович, Жокин Григорий Петрович, Вебер Федор Григорьевич, Яровой Анатолий Михайлович, Туриця Борис Максимович, Усыченко Иван Иванович, Чудный Виталий Ильич, Беликов Ромуальд Петрович, Гончар Анна Сергеевна, Ковальчук Анна Михайловна, Бендяк Любовь Алексеевна, Кушниренко Агафья Максимовна, Логинова Лидия Романовна, Москул Елена Антоновна, Моисеева Валентина Захаровна, Новикова Тамара Ивановна, Руденко Елена Васильевна, Киршул Валентина Иосифовна, Гоноровская Нина Петровна, Бакулевская Екатерина Омельяновна, Бельцова Людмила Андреевна, Корчинская Ольга Марковна, Кулибаба Нина Викторовна, Чебан Ольга Лукьяновна, Черная Нина Ивановна, Палица Нина Семеновна, Купченко Марьяна Филипповна, Дунская Надежда Терентиевна, Любинецкая Алима Григорьевна, Свидзинская Любовь Омельяновна, Логинова Лидия Романовна, Кабанова Елизавета Николаевна, Подниколенко Тамара Константиновна

г. Балта
Гужанский Михаил Иванович, Флора Михаил Александрович, Русалович Дмитрий Иванович, Мазур Виктор Федотович, Прудыус Григорий Иванович, Блажиевский Станислав Иванович, Шабанов Алексей Максимович, Шабанов Алексей Максимович, Долбет Михаил Иустинович, Антипов Владимир Иванович, Бацанюк Николай Петрович, Ясинская Анна Яковлевна, Кула Аза Владимировна, Гончаренко Надежда Николаевна, Фомина Неонилла Ивановна, Желиховская Ольга Ивановна, Власова Екатерина Никифоровна, Полищук Людмила Максимовна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Бойченко Александр Артемович, Русанов Владимир Александрович, Ромашко Виталий Иванович, Анипко Виктор Григорьевич, Хмелевский Павел Гаврилович, Блинов Леонид Павлович, Бахмач Валентин Анатольевич, Савицкий Георгий Иванович, Новиков Андрей Васильевич, Герченюк Александр Васильевич, Лобода Владимир Иосифович, Козыч Дмитрий Федорович, Белоцерковец Федор Васильевич, Мороз Петр Яковлевич, Таран Алексей Алексеевич, Родичев Владимир Николаевич, Максимов Николай Лукич, Пантелеева Клара Петровна, Кубатова Нина Васильевна, Стрельникова Полина Матвеевна, Ляшенко Вера Харламповна, Ляшенко Вера Харлампиевна, Киршина Дора Яковлевна, Ефимова Ольга Ивановна, Пионтковская Таисия Иосифовна, Ванюшкина Антонина Трофимовна, Минько Галина Михайловна, Дмитриева Вера Степановна, Цибакова Вера Власовна, Борецкая Екатерина Федосеевна, Паук Екатерина Алексеевна, Синькевич Дина Павловна, Дадижа Клавдия Ивановна, Дадижа Клава Ивановна, Манита Мария Васильевна, Жукова Мария Мартыновна, Бережан Евгения Фомовна, Таран Екатерина Макаровна, Стрельникова Полина Матвеевна

г. Измаил
Михайлюк Михаил Ильич, Минчев Василий Георгиевич, Алексеев Александр Илларионович, Удовиченко Юрий Кузьмич, Соболев Рудольф Михайлович, Соловьев Павел Юхимович, Хандогий Владимир Васильевич, Финкельштейн Абрам Берилович, Граниченко Дмитрий Петрович, Кириченко Владимир Андреевич, Арнаут Иван Лукич, Ищенко Петр Александрович, Суворов Виктор Филиппович, Шпаченко Дмитрий Архипович, Кобзар Иван Семенович, Красковский Константин Георгиевич, Чеботарь Иван Саввич, Белугин Анатолий Егорович, Сидоров Михаил Кузьмич, Савельев Владимир Петрович, Коник Владимир Иванович, Дикарев Валентин Алексеевич, Попеско Михаил Васильевич, Резванов Иван Ильич, Репринцев Иван Николаевич, Басов Николай Юхимович, Волков Дмитрий Васильевич, Бусыгин Борис Владимирович, Финкельштейн Абрам Берилович, Белявский Алексей Михайлович, Бурак Александр Филиппович, Мельник Константин Иванович, Макаренко Николай Игнатьевич, Сидорин Николай Петрович, Довбышенко Сергей Сергеевич, Макаренко Николай Игнатович, Марцинюк Всеволод Гаврилович, Чачиков Николай Трофимович, Волонтир Валентина Кирилловна, Гавриленко Евдокия Васильевна, Матвеенко Нина Максимовна, Чумакова Виктория Дмитриевна, Чумачкова Виктория Дмитриевна, Алферова Мария Петровна, Бабак Зиновия Мартьяновна, Гавриленко Клавдия Карповна, Брошеван Екатерина Захаровна, Тюрина Екатерина Петровна, Авраменко Парасковия Михеевна, Башмакова Тамара Константиновна, Петренко Вера Петровна, Воевицкая Мария Дмитриевна, Волкова Татьяна Федоровна, Божок Клавдия Алексеевна, Павлова Надежда Петровна, Нестеренко Вера Иосифовна, Середенко Надежда Николаевна, Овчинникова Тамара Георгиевна, Шаповалова Нина Викторовна, Милюкова Пелагея Тимофеевна, Карпова Маргарита Васильевна, Чернец Евгения Григорьевна, Чинякова Варвара Устиновна, Лысенко Клавдия Федоровна, Николаева Клавдия Матвеевна, Гуменюк Галина Иосифовна, Лихопуд Евгения Андрияновна, Вихлий Татьяна Станиславовна, Мельник Тамила Николаевна, Ерошина Ангелина Иосифовна, Юдина Буня Шлемовна, Шелкоусова Зинаида Ивановна, Середенко Елена Петровна, Палах Елена Ивановна, Черкасова Лидия Александровна, Макарова Нина Семеновна, Кныш Нинель Константиновна, Кузьменко Мотрона Георгиевна, Еременко Зинаида Егоровна, Георгиева Мария Константиновна, Рагнева Феодора Филипповна, Любимова Эльмира Николаевна, Казакова Вера Федоровна, Лементовская Любовь Петровна, Калинина Герта Павловна, Лазоряк Анна Михайловна, Димова Мария Федоровна, Агапова Матрена Маркеловна, Кузьменко Парасковия Алексеевна, Данукалова Прасковия Тимофеевна, Галичкина Мотрона Мартьяновна, Галичкина Матрена Мартьяновна, Бахтина Надежда Алексеевна, Поначевная Вера Мироновна, Лапшина Антонида Ивановна, Зенченко Клавдия Саввовна, Потапова Тамара Сергеевна

с. Бритовка
Иванов Яков Михайлович, Андрияненко Федор Иванович, Кривенко Павел Евдокимович

с. Лощиновка
Королев Андрей Артамонович, Королев Андрей Артамонович

с. Казацкое
Драганюк Дмитрий Петрович, Ткаченко Василий Михайлович, Чабан Галина Ивановна

с. Немировское
Гоголев Михаил Викторович, Хликей Михаил Прокопович, Грабован Вера Несторовна, Грабован Вера Несторовна

г. Раздельная
Трохимчук Владимир Васильевич, Андреев Михаил Дмитриевич, Носенко Михаил Григорьевич, Шуптар Иосип Иванович, Огородник Иван Никифорович, Попов Евгений Григорьевич, Кулешов Иван Тихонович, Казарина Любовь Ивановна, Долгая Анна Ивановна, Макаренко Наталья Андреевна, Акудович Евгения Павловна, Букреева Валентина Николаевна, Немченко Вера Ивановна, Стойлова Парасковия Терентьевна, Анзина Любовь Лукьяновна

с. Осички
Бондар Дмитрий Григорьевич, Мостовый Николай Алексеевич, Ставратий Параска Трофимовна, Шпилинчук Анна Павловна, Челядник Вера Петровна

с. Матышовка
Мазур Николай Николаевич

пгт Любашевка
Черпак Михаил Максимович, Подолян Виктор Сергеевич, Сиваченко Борис Касьянович, Сывак Алексей Николаевич, Хмель Михаил Кириллович, Лацык Михаил Васильевич, Мамиенко Василий Макарович, Бойко Григорий Федосеевич, Соляник Нина Григорьевна, Ковальчук Любовь Тимофеевна

г. Болград
Яшков Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Каспировский Михаил Николаевич, Мошул Николай Степанович, Колев Георгий Михайлович, Балтажи Андрей Филиппович, Карайселинский Василий Георгиевич, Карайселийский Василий Георгиевич, Мыц Федор Васильевич, Чуб Алексей Яковлевич, Каражова Прасковья Павловна, Зайкова Евдокия Николаевна, Барановская Елена Михайловна, Касаколова Александра Дмитриевна, Барилко Светлана Николаевна, Налиева Домникия Федоровна, Елина Александра Ильевна, Елина Александра Илинична, Апостолова Парасковия Георгиевна

г. Килия
Царенко Иван Ананьевич, Царенко Иван Ананьевич, Детков Маркел Савельевич, Потапов Валерий Иванович, Жмурко Михаил Григорьевич, Крючковский Александр Николаевич, Овчинников Николай Пантелеевич, Царенко Иван Ананьевич, Голубев Виктор Иванович, Кристофор Андрей Игнатьевич, Погореленко Михаил Григорьевич, Колчаг Дмитрий Иванович, Кириченко Владимир Андреевич, Григоренко Радион Игнатьевич, Петренко Яков Константинович, Анзонгер Алексей Омельянович, Хухлыгина Елена Гавриловна, Корниенко Матрена Ивановна, Куркова Евгения Никитична, Мостовая Екатерина Семеновна, Рабинович Рита Гершевна, Рабинович Рита Гершовна, Рязановская Олимпиада Семеновна, Халуева Нина Мефодьевна, Халуев Нина Мефодьевна, Вербицкая Галина Степановна, Дмитриенко Валентина Федосеевна, Иванова Клара Васильевна, Долженко Екатерина Яковлевна, Замарина Парасковия Панкратьевна, Чумаченко Лидия Ивановна, Куркова Евгения Никитична, Горбикова Минна Михайловна, Горбикова Мина Михайловна, Диденко Екатерина Кондратьевна

с. Выпасное
Смертынюк Николай Федорович, Мельниченко Иван Пантелеевич, Мырза Николай Иванович, Сергиенко Анатолий Иванович, Смертенюк Николай Федорович

с. Приозерное
Осмокеску Филипп Петрович

с. Корытное
Кобылянский Николай Алексеевич, Рудковская Надежда Ивановна, Садковская Любовь Яковлевна, Гриб Екатерина Михайловна, Садковская Любовь Яковлевна

с. Пужайково
Палий Иван Георгиевич, Смелянец Иван Ефремович, Смилянец Иван Ефремович, Пугачев Иван Прокопович, Дыкун Николай Дмитриевич, Богонос Александра Герасимовна, Иванюк Анна Тарасовна

г. Березовка
Кох Петр Васильевич, Суриныч Михаил Иванович, Ковеленко Семен Григорьевич, Коваленко Семен Григорьевич, Козлова Елена Алексеевна, Козак Мария Карповна, Толстая Анна Соловеевна

с. Дубовое
Каленик Николай Васильевич

с. Садовое
Чабан Анатолий Федорович, Ковтун Мария Михайловна, Искрова Варвара Тихоновна

с. Выгода
Мирко Иван Алексеевич, Рогозин Михаил Романович, Мензелевская Лидия Филипповна

г. Ананьев
Петрук Виталий Александрович, Ключник Николай Демьянович, Бондаренко Михаил Тимофеевич, Карпович Альберт Павлович, Ткаченко Василий Федорович, Паюл Григорий Аврамович, Курзанцев Сергей Федоровна, Стасюк Василий Иванович, Марушевский Владимир Васильевич, Лабутина-опекун Евгения Ильинична, Харитонюк Иосиф Лукич, Егорова Галина Васильевна, Везне Светлана Феофановна, Бабич Руфина Анариевна, Сербин Галина Семеновна, Одесская Зинаида Антоновна, Допира Ксения Васильевна, Шкрабко Ольга Ивановна, Гречко Наталья Петровна, Ястребова Мария Дмитриевна, Харченко Надежда Федоровна

с. Капаклиево
Белогривый Всеволод Михайлович, Белогривый Всеволод Михайлович

пгт Коминтерновское
Серкин Василий Степанович, Юрчак Любовь Тимофеевна, Брычук Анна Федоровна

с. Трудовое
Стоянов Дмитрий Дмитрович, Лагуза Федор Яковлевич

с. Гетьмановка
Евчин Георгий Архипович, Морозова Рузалия Васильевна, Морозова Розалия Васильевна, Солорова Евгения Леонтьевна, Морозова Рузалия Васильевна

с. Перекрестово
Баранов Михаил Захарович, Бойко Любовь Пантелеевна, Бойко Любовь Пантелеевна

пгт Красные Окны
Белый Анатолий Иванович, Колисниченко Владимир Иванович, Антипов Валентин Иванович, Красовский Николай Александрович, Паламарчук Евгений Иванович, Юраш Надежда Петровна, Вдовиченко София Кузьминична

с. Беленое
Крушенивский Дмитрий Васильевич, Гавронский Михаил Степанович, Тимченко Вера Ивановна, Вакарчук Галина Карповна

с. Гольма
Москаленко Василий Васильевич

с. Барсуки
Полиш Николай Константинович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Смирнов Кузьма Иванович

с. Калиновка
Когут Иван Дмитриевич, Болотенко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Маразлеевка
Мандражи Михаил Васильевич, Мандражи Михаил Васильевич, Белоус Лидия Алексеевна, Топор Татьяна Тимофеевна

с. Жовтневое
Тонев Иван Васильевич, Опрева Анна Георгиевна, Юрченко Иванна Кирилловна

с. Раскошное
Чуханенко Макар Васильевич, Чуханенко Макарий Васильевич, Виниченко Екатерина Сидоровна

с. Кармалюковка
Гончарук Борис Васильевич, Караман Борис Никонович, Караман Борис Антонович, Зубко Галина Гавриловна

с. Каменское
Райлян Илларион Иванович, Бригадев Михаил Емельянович, Бригадев Клавдия Ивановна

с. Ананьев
Сикорский Павел Дмитриевич, Зикол Владимир Петрович, Горбатюк Татьяна Ивановна, Кольчак Неонилла Павловна, Площанская Евгения Михайловна, Турица Вера Федоровна

с. Новые Капланы
Пенков Зиновий Николаевич, Бессараб Гурий Ефремович, Бессараб Гурий Ефимович

с. Стояново
Турчак Павел Арлампеевич

пгт Саврань
Ткаченко Валентин Поликарпович, Стукаленко Александр Трофимович, Ляшенко Любовь Алексеевна, Шипунова Анастасия Петровна, Хмельнюк Александра Трофимовна

с. Сиротинка
Чернозубенко Виктор Алексеевич

г. Рени
Тарабаров Георгий Маркович, Гололобов Михаил Андреевич, Моляр Алексей Павлович, Печейкин Валентин Никитович, Барак Пантелей Иванович, Рыбальченко Николай Ильич, Рушульский Николай Пантелеевич, Арабаджи Акулина Андреевна, Коломиец Александра Александровна, Зимина Валентина Елизаровна, Рырмак Зоя Федоровна, Рырмарк Зоя Федоровна, Терефера Раиса Григорьевна, Манойлова София Николаевна, Сергеева Прасковия Михайловна, Южакова Антонина Ивановна, Домну Мария Андреевна

с. Янишовка
Калинчук Василий Леонтьевич, Каленчук Василий Леонтьевич

с. Ясеново Первое
Сологуб Евгений Петрович

с. Ставрово
Кострицкий Григорий Сергеевич, Дядько Анатолий Прокофиевич

с. Озерное
Балан Дмитрий Еремеевич, Брагару Семен Иванович, Брагаруш Семен Иванович, Балан Димитрий Еремеевич, Журжа Варвара Тимофеевна, Бадило Мария Андреевна

с. Ларжанка
Топалов Абрам Афанасьевич, Чайковская Варвара Павловна

с. Староказачье
Сердюк Павел Андреевич, Цымбалюк Владимир Александрович, Жосан Клавдия Ивановна, Дундук Неонила Митрофановна, Дундук Неонилла Митрофановна

с. Песчаная
Халаим Иван Никитович, Рубаха Григорий Федорович, Захаренкова Мария Саввична, Плахотная Парасковья Терентьевна, Прудиус Екатерина Ивановна, Максимишена Екатерина Филипповна, Лещенко Анастасия Дмитриевна, Матеишена Галина Ивановна

с. Арчепитовка
Кузнецов Анатолий Федорович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Беженар Яков Никонович, Корой Андрей Тимофеевич, Островский Николай Иванович, Лукияненко Мария Афанасьевна, Золотарь Антонина Петровна

пгт Таирово
Павлов Отто Александрович, Маркелов Александр Семенович, Ольчак Ольга Васильевна

с. Молога
Остапенко Дмитрий Андреевич, Липецкий Яков Иванович, Козаченко Михаил Федорович, Маринская Валентина Владимировна

с. Сербы
Цимбалюк Василий Степанович, Билоконь Иван Васильевич, Куцак Николай Хомич, Яцинюк Анатолий Михайлович, Трембовецкая Нина Федоровна, Мураховский Григорий Федорович, Ганущак Мария Васильевна, Гречанюк Анна Васильевна, Шевчук Нина Васильевна

с. Ухожани
Мельник Михаил Семенович, Мельник Ольга Андроновна

с. Перелеты
Обертун Григорий Захарович, Обертун Григорий Захариевич, Бабич Мария Алексеевна

п. Гвардейское
Башков Михаил Ефимович

пгт Серпневое
Карауш Михаил Павлович

с. Красноселка
Овчинников Анатолий Васильевич, Овчинников Анатолий Васильевич, Пацюк Килина Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Челак Николай Степанович, Тимохин Григорий Еремеевич, Олаленко Влас Григорьевич, Аркуша Алла Васильевна, Хаустова Нина Сергеевна

с. Каменное
Гнатышняк Анатолий Игнатьевич

с. Концеба
Усатый Михаил Логвинович, Вишталюк Владимир Якович, Чабан Павел Тимофеевич, Поросюк Любовь Борисовна, Бидная Нина Васильевна

с. Новоградковка
Мосейчук Михаил Самойлович, Власюк Ольга Романовна

с. Кремидовка
Гриценко Владимир Лукич, Донцов Михаил Федорович, Полякова Мария Николаевна, Притула Мария Ивановна, Жежуленко Мария Николаевна

с. Николаевка
Лагуза Федор Яковлевич, Осипова Галина Андреевна, Медынская Екатерина Ивановна, Подмазко Клавдия Константиновна

с. Броская
Тудоран Захарий Иванович, Климинченко Дмитрий Мифодьевич, Скворцов Павел Александрович, Марцинюк Владимир Гаврилович, Кнышук Евгения Антоновна, Братан Екатерина Федоровна

с. Граденицы
Габидулин Булат Валиевич, Габидуллин Булат Валиевич, Балан Галина Яковлевна, Балан Галина Яковлевна

с. Сенное
Букер Леонид Васильевич

с. Долинское
Кириленко Иван Афанасиевич, Кириленко Иван Афанасьевич, Шумейко Василий Владимирович, Кириленко Михаил Александрович, Михайлова Феодосия Филипповна, Дариенко Тамара Филипповна, Сали Федора Николаевна, Куля Екатерина Николаевна

с. Шевченково
Решетник Георгий Исидорович, Косьяненко Дмитрий Михайлович, Решетник Георгий Сидорович, Колисниченко Вячеслав Пантелеевич, Касьяненко Дмитрий Михайлович, Гришко Ольга Парфентьевна, Шибко Ольга Парфентьевна, Городниченко Мария Константиновна, Судак Екатерина Федоровна, Рузайкина Валентина Семеновна, Рузайкина Валентина Семеновна, Городниченко Мария Константиновна, Левченко Екатерина Аникеевна

с. Нагорное
Ковальжи Николай Васильевич, Кирчевский Илья Васильевич, Рулевская Мария Николаевна, Стришкова Елена Игнатьевна

с. Колисное
Чеплак Иван Александрович, Панайотов Иван Петрович, Панаетов Иван Петрович, Братынов Петр Андреевич, Вололовцева Варвара Ивановна

с. Заря
Иванов Степан Петрович, Дмитриев Николай Савельевич, Влаев Федор Степанович, Папанага Елена Петровна, Топалова Наталья Зиновьевна, Чикликчи Мария Ивановна, Узунова Лукерия Гавриловна, Узунова Лукерья Гавриловна, Волкова Евдокия Ивановна, Георгиева Лидия Михайловна, Топалова Наталия Зиновьевна, Георгиева Лидия Михайловна, Влаева Мария Петровна

с. Ганновка
Шокан Степан Иванович, Кудрявцева Парасковья Григорьевна, Кудрявцева Парасковия Григорьевна

с. Вишневое
Паюл Платон Кондратьевич, Кулиш Анатолий Филиппович, Немец Михаил Яковлевич, Паламарчук Ольга Ивановна, Лавриненко Анастасия Сергеевна

с. Новосветовка
Гура Анатолий Петрович

с. Борисовка
Комерзан Гаврил Николаевич

с. Баштановка
Ющенко Михаил Антипович, Мамалыга Тамара Ильинична

с. Спаское
Иванов Михаил Андреевич, Заикина Мотрона Феоктистовна, Заикина Матрена Феоктистовна, Разинкина Любовь Андреевна

с. Приморское
Жосан Александр Иванович, Горлов Филипп Саввович, Еременко Александр Ильич, Москвичева Прасковья Аврамовна, Деркач Татьяна Ивановна, Ткаченко Мария Ивановна, Касьяненко Надежда Алексеевна, Летинская Серафима Спиридоновна

с. Плахтеевка
Иванько Федор Иванович, Шинкаренко Александр Павлович, Дэмура Иван Семенович, Рознитовская Мария Никифоровна, Косенко Анна Игнатьевна, Пакуленко Елена Павловна

с. Ройлянка
Маковецкий Федор Дмитриевич, Федорончук Андрей Федорович, Лукьянчук Мария Христофоровна, Лукьянчук Екатерина Ивановна

с. Мирнополье
Подуст Дмитрий Иванович, Подуст Евдокия Андреевна, Подуст Домникия Андреевна, Трыколич Пелагея Прокопиевна

с. Орловка
Потырлэу Григорий Григорьевич

с. Одай
Бардиевский Устин Михайлович

с. Визирка
Вегерчук Владимир Григорьєвич

с. Великокомаровка
Балюк Николай Иванович

с. Новые Трояны
Иванов Дмитрий Иванович, Константинов Иван Фомич, Филипова Ольга Павловна, Мандажи Ольга Павловна

с. Ставково
Горбач Василий Иванович, Савицкий Иван Кириллович

с. Антоновка
Колесник Иван Венедиктович, Копица Евгения Григорьевна, Копыця Евгения Григорьевна

с. Дачное
Пыхтин Иван Никифорович, Чеботаренко Анатолий Семенович, Прибилов Геннадий Кузьмич, Русан Николай Григорьевич, Луценко Нина Петровна, Дмитриева Тамара Филипповна, Ватан Александра Михайловна, Балаш Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Камянка
Миллер Евгений Естафьевич, Доков Иван Васильевич, Дидык Сергей Харлампиевич, Лабачук Михаил Владимирович, Лобачук Михаил Владимирович, Докова Ольга Даниловна, Плачкова Любовь Николаевна, Дерменжи Эрика Адольфовна, Рыбачук Анна Даниловна, Рыбачук Анна Даниловна, Буковская Валентина Николаевна, Олийнык Галина Федоровна

с. Великий Дальник
Грабовский Иван Петрович, Гринишин Дмитрий Григорьевич, Мажаров Георгий Григорьевич, Шеленко Стефания Васильевна, Урсуленко Лидия Николаевна, Ратушная Тамара Ивановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Занфиров Георгий Петрович, Замфир Георгий Петрович, Куцарева Елена Георгиевна

с. Новая Кульна
Змунчила Илларион Афанасьевич

г. Арциз
Куличенко Андрей Сергеевич, Седич Михаил Федорович, Скляр Анастасия Андреевна, Афанасьева Валентина Степановна, Сохович Тамара Игнатьевна, Григорьева Мария Ивановна, Волканова Агафия Павловна, Гетманец Вера Аксентьевна, Уткина Екатерина Алексеевна

г. Южный
Бурман Виталий Исакович, Андреев Сергей Михайлович, Клочков Василий Николаевич, Винокуров Александр Анатольевич, Ганышин Дмитрий Ефимович, Ганьшин Дмитрий Ефимович, Никишин Анатолий Павлович, Никишина Анатолий Павлович, Тхор Зоя Федоровна, Соколова Валентина Николаевна, Купчинина Александра Таврионовна, Миронович Раиса Федоровна

с. Павловка
Рассказов Николай Иванович, Гаусауэр Отто Якович, Лунина Галина Сергеевна, Щербина Людмила Александровна

с. Полянецкое
Пересунько Николай Прокофьевич, Киселевский Станислав Владимирович, Кисиливський Станислав Владимирович, Мазур Валентин Кириллович, Боржкова Анна Никифоровна

с. Надеждовка
Лебедев Федор Федорович

с. Дмитровка
Иваненко Николай Тихонович, Тарновский Василий Дмитриевич, Потынг Екатерина Соловеевна, Златова Анна Дмитриевна, Муту Елизавета Алексеевна

с. Топали
Канцер Анатолий Иванович, Биленький Сергей Профирович, Лабуш Мария Андреевна, Сырги Вера Георгиевна

п. Федоровка
Десятник Иван Яковлевич

с. Червоноармейское
Сакалы Михаил Андреевич, Чеглатонева Агафья Владимировна, Арабаджи Стефанида Константиновна, Кысса Елена Семеновна

с. Веселый Кут
Балута Николай Михайлович

с. Михайлополь
Остапенко Александр Кириллович

с. Червонознаменка
Червоногрицкий Степан Николаевич, Червоногрицкий Степан Николаевич

пгт Ивановка
Симиченко Павел Опанасович, Митин Александр Гаврилович, Симиченко Павел Афанасьевич, Ковалева Вера Яковлевна, Водлинщук Любовь Илларионовна, Банникова Валентина Павловна

с. Писаревка
Гонтарчук Иван Петрович, Городиская Ольга Ивановна

с. Старые Трояны
Михайлов Михаил Федорович, Михайлова Харитина Ивановна, Быкова Анна Константиновна, Решельян Лидия Павловна

с. Байбузовка
Кучерина Анатолий Иванович, Козуля Владимир Филиппович

пгт Александровка
Славецкий Леонтий Александрович, Славецкий Леонид Александрович, Липский Виктор Александрович, Липский Виктор Алексеевич, Ткаченко Николай Кузьмич, Фомин Анатолий Васильевич, Сологуб Петр Терентьевич, Белобоцкая Мария Ивановна, Кацан Вера Васильевна, Гора Фаина Семеновна

с. Незаможник
Прочный Александр Александрович, Прочный Александр Александрович

с. Шабо
Вишневый Михаил Арсентьевич, Телеганенко Александр Васильевич, Артемчук Михаил Корнеевич

с. Криничное
Усов Григорий Фопенович, Барба Георгий Степанович, Великова Мария Ивановна, Димова Стефанида Федоровна, Димова Степанида Федоровна, Максимова Зиновия Петровна, Желяскова Елена Владимировна, Димитрова Прасковья Николаевна

с. Смолянка
Глухой Владимир Савович

с. Лески
Москвичев Михаил Дементьевич

с. Роксоланы
Томащук Павел Петрович, Сопижук Федор Зиновьевич, Павленко Надежда Федоровна

с. Сухолужье
Следенко Николай Иванович, Таран Екатерина Макаровна

с. Виноградовка
Деордиев Михаил Васильевич, Иванова Мария Трифоновна, Курапова Мария Георгиевна, Милкова Мария Георгиевна, Николаева Галина Петровна, Тейбаш Екатерина Семеновна, Митева Мария Николаевна

с. Першотравневое
Цуркан Григорий Яковлевич, Ковтун Мария Павловна

с. Шершенцы
Чегурко Михаил Мелетиевич, Бурмистр Мария Никоновна, Демянова Парасковия Лаврентьевна, Демьянова Парасковия Лаврентьевна

с. Бендзари
Черний Анатолий Тимофеевич, Негруль Григорий Федорович

с. Чижове
Подорожний Владимир Петрович

с. Новоселовка
Белецкий Владимир Антонович, Щеглов Владимир Григорьевич, Пикановский Иван Петрович, Константинов Вадислав Радионович, Константинов Владислав Радионович, Уманский Владимир Архипович, Константинов Вадислав Радионович, Соколов Николай Фадеевич, Довганич Анастасия Охремовна, Довганич Анастасия Ахремовна, Недялкова Иванна Анатольевна

с. Старая Кульна
Дзюбан Дмитрий Кузьмич, Дзюбан Дмитрий Кузьмович, Ярмуратий Михаил Иванович, Горемульта Климентий Дмитриевич

с. Нестойта
Рудь Иван Михайлович, Баркар Вера Федоровна, Вознюк Ефросинья Григорьевна, Царан Валентина Марковна, Попызенко Парасковья Ефимовна, Мемей Лидия Алексеевна

с. Косы
Бондар Андрей Ананьевич, Диордиев Алексей Ильич, Диордиев Алексей Ильич, Вороновский Григорий Петрович, Бондарь Нина Алексеевна

пгт Великодолинское
Кузякин Николай Сергеевич, Зайцев Владимир Прокофьевич, Дулько Тамара Тимофеевна, Топорова Нина Никитовна, Власенко Надежда Михайловна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Побокин Виталий Аникандрович, Яровенко Валентина Семеновна, Медведь Галина Сергеевна

с. Петровка
Олишевский Александр Николаевич, Баталин Александр Тимофеевич

пгт Затока
Гуртовый Анатолий Пантелеевич

с. Сергиевка
Юресо Степан Федосеевич, Юреско Степан Федосеевич, Сучков Михаил Федорович

с. Семеновка
Колун Пантелей Алексеевич

с. Малодолинское
Додул Иван Васильевич, Уманский Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Мирное
Зюмкин Владимир Васильевич, Леонова Екатерина Артемовна, Лосяк Мария Павловна

п. Борщи
Дымовский Иван Емельянович, Олейникова Альвина Ивановна

с. Карналеевка
Тесляр Юрий Лаврентьевич

с. Великая Балка
Каменев Владимир Николаевич, Сарычев Владимир Иванович

с. Жовтень
Пташников Евген Иванович, Пташников Евгений Иванович, Гавенко Анна Андреевна

пгт Лиманское
Буберман Александр Борисович, Гордиенко Антонина Петровна, Ященко Вера Николаевна, Драничникова Надежда Степановна

с. Крыжановка
Соловьев Петр Кузьмич, Меренков Александр Иванович, Филенков Виктор Иванович, Стефогло Стефан Федорович, Сорочинская Мила Владимировна, Тефтул Зинаида Максимовна, Паренюк Нина Демяновна, Литвиненко Тамара Иосифовна

с. Загнитков
Нафасов Мелик , Буздуган Михаил Константинович, Шиндор Антон Григорьевич, Нафасов Мелик , Бурдейный Григорий Леонтьевич, Колесник Ксения Матвеевна, Рыбаченко Прасковия Федоровна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Харьковский Михаил Юрьевич

с. Деметовка
Малюк Леонид Гаврилович, Малюк Леонид Гаврилович, Малюк Леонид Гаврилович

с. Богатое
Дичев Иван Петрович, Арнаут Андрей Евдокимович, Дели Софья Никитична, Чолак Екатерина Игнатьевна, Юстус Светлана Павловна, Тангер Степанида Александровна

г. Кодыма
Чванько Иван Павлович, Полищук Владимир Феодосиевич, Чванько Иван Павлович, Мукан Михаил Александрович, Паламарчук Галина Васильевна, Держирук Нина Никифоровна, Андрияш Ксения Касияновна, Колесник Валентина Андреевна, Попадюк Нина Павловна

с. Зеленый Кут
Греков Михаил Петрович, Денисенко Гавриил Иванович, Денисенко Гавриил Иванович

с. Старая Царичанка
Мащенко Филимон Никитович, Гринько Павел Иванович, Моисеев Николай Порфирьевич, Коломиець Екатерина Александровна, Коломиец Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Качуровка
Лясота Владимир Павлович, Капустянский Виктор Михайлович, Слипченко Виталий Дмитриевич, Герасименко Мария Трофимовна, Мельниченко Анна Андреевна

с. Алексеевка
Красюк Григорий Савович, Савельев Анатолий Пантелеевич, Кохан Нина Панасовна, Кохан Нина Опанасовна, Стадник Лидия Андреевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Слатвинский Георгий Николаевич, Кривошеев Филипп Андреевич, Мироненко Галина Архиповна, Майдыбура Татьяна Андреевна

с. Василевка
Марчук Иван Никанорович, Безчасная Матрона Феоклистович, Гержик Николай Степанович, Чепразова Надежда Ивановна, Руденко Мария Ивановна, Кулибченко Стефанида Николаевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Фурника Валерий Иванович

с. Станиславка
Слипенчук Иван Дмитриевич, Трембус Анисия Николаевна, Косован Любовь Ивановна, Косован Любовь Ивановна

с. Добридневка
Михайленко Михаил Федорович

с. Розаловка
Щербина Владимир Константинович

п. Чубовка
Билецкий Владимир Антонович, Прочная Нина Анатольевна

пгт Сергиевка
Делик Степан Зиновьевич, Топол Любовь Федоровна, Почукова Тамара Михайловна

с. Первомайское
Корецкий Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Бурыкин Михаил Борисович, Бурыкин Михаил Борисович

пгт Суворово
Жечков Михаил Иванович, Стоянов Степан Михайлович

с. Липецкое
Балан Михаил Степанович, Якубенко Василий Николаевич, Ткаченко Дмитрий Кириллович, Киртока Иван Тимофеевич, Батог Иван Йосифович, Черний Василий Михайлович, Киларь Мария Ефремовна, Андоний Евгения Александровна, Пошукайлова Мария Тимофеевна, Чебан Мария Афанасиевна, Бакал Домника Давыдовна

с. Александровка
Урсул Михаил Иванович, Йовенко Прокопий Степанович, Терзи Дмитрий Иванович, Параскива Александр Михайлович, Ермени Николай Георгиевич, Каминська Валентина Николаевна, Заврак Марина Дмитриевна

с. Войничево
Кульбида Иван Алексеевич, Скибенюк Елена Николаевна, Скибенюк Елена Николаевна

с. Тимково
Мойсеев Василий Иванович, Цапок Анелия Леонтьевна, Цапок Анелля Леонтьевна, Иванова Раиса Васильевна

с. Новокрасное
Зинченко Андрей Андреевич, Мазанюк Мелания Сергеевна

пгт Слободка
Кобылянский Борис Тимофеевич, Вашеняк Надежда Ивановна

п. Червоный Орач
Остапенко Константин Петрович, Илькив Клавдия Петровна, Илькова Клавдия Петровна, Илькив Клавдия Петровна

с. Адамовка
Левенец Дмитрий Игнатьевич

с. Санжейка
Чебан Владимир Тимофеевич, Будиловская Анна Ивановна, Ивашко Любовь Семеновна

с. Агафьевка
Крысь Михаил Иванович

г. Татарбунары
Украинец Михаил Васильевич, Монастырский Яков Никитович, Дяченко Михаил Трофимович, Шульга Иван Никанорович, Ципердей Вера Антоновна, Папушоя Лидия Евтихиевна, Чумаченко Анна Антоновна, Плынгеу Мария Федосеевна

г. Беляевка
Полищук Федор Александрович, Мовчан Николай Иванович, Доколин Николай Кузьмич, Грабляускас Мария Павловна, Грицюта Валентина Александровна, Тарасенко Мария Ефремовна, Ржевская Александра Сергеевна, Медникова Мотрона Елисеевна

с. Тузлы
Бодюл Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Неделково
Витвицкий Леонтий Иванович

пгт Зеленогорское
Таран Андрей Антонович, Драч Любовь Прокофьевна, Сербин Мария Трифоновна, Драч Любовь Прокофьевна

с. Ленинталь
Никифоров Борис Иванович

с. Ясеново Второе
Гологуб Евгений Петрович, Добровольский Григорий Иванович

с. Заводовка
Доманюк Иван Иванович

с. Главани
Тукусер Иван Иванович, Тукасер Иван Иванович, Проданов Михаил Васильевич, Дундева Анна Захарьевна, Дундева Анна Захаровна

с. Доброалександровка
Харько Николай Степанович, Новотная Домника Ильевна, Дзик Анна Ивановна

с. Богдановка
Кулиш Николай Григорьевич, Иванова Степан Дмитриевич, Иванов Степан Дмитриевич, Кулиш Николай Григорьевич

с. Левадовка
Мациборко Дмитрий Тихонович, Каташинский Николай Иванович, Пантелимон Николай Семенович, Деркач Мария Федоровна, Деркач Мария Федоровна, Деркач Мария Федоровна, Красноход Людмила Антоновна

с. Златоустово
Бадион Иван Александрович

с. Красная Коса
Кравченко Михаил Лукич, Музыченко Валентин Анатольевич, Селезнева Анастасия Ефимовна

с. Черногорка
Белорус Владимир Васильевич

с. Балайчук
Мартыненко Евгений Савельевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Крык Петр Тарасович

с. Корсунцы
Чипкун Василий Иванович

пгт Теплодар
Кириленко Вадим Александрович, Шишкин Анатолий Константинович, Мовсесов Юрий Егишевич

с. Познанка Первая
Гинкул Иван Николаевич

с. Покровка
Грекул Василий Федорович

с. Фонтанка
Дворщенко Владимир Александрович, Аксенчиков Петр Антонович, Кукин Владимир Ильич

с. Романовка
Кученко Андрей Владимирович

с. Усатово
Грязьев Серафим Алексеевич, Грязьев Серафим Алексеевич, Сыминенко Александра Федоровна, Маковейчук Анна Николаевна

с. Саражинка
Сивак Николай Иванович, Буйван Анна Кирилловна

пгт Цебриково
Шевченко Иван Алексеевич

с. Гребеники
Швец Василий Михайлович, Избаш Григорий Семенович

с. Благодатное
Строитаненко Павел Петрович

с. Яковлевка
Варзар Евгений Георгиевич

с. Великоплоское
Труханов Михаил Маркович, Подсевальникова Прасковья Павловна, Киреева Матрена Федоровна, Дубина Галина Гавриловна, Кудрявцева Любовь Ивановна

с. Гаевка
Гибескул Василий Харитонович

с. Поташенково
Сикорский Николай Иванович

с. Бузиново
Лисенок Константин Степанович, Березовская Александра Засимовна, Тульчинская Галина Ларионовна

с. Городное
Буюкли Иван Николаевич, Греков Александр Николаевич, Минчева Ольга Николаевна

с. Монаши
Маковский Иван Архипович

с. Козлово
Коверзюк Николай Исакович

пгт Николаевка
Болгарчук Леонид Иванович, Кобец Любовь Петровна, Макаренко Полина Ивановна, Кобец Любовь Петровна, Лошкарук Ольга Николаевна, Лошкарук Ольга Николаевна

с. Утконосовка
Малый Петр Яковлевич, Боураш Дмитрий Иванович, Арнаут Анна Дмитриевна, Михайлова Анна Андреевна, Тудоран Пелагея Дмитриевна, Тудоран Мария Дмитриевна

с. Антонюки
Гребень Станислав Федорович, Гребинь Станислав Федорович, Гарвалинская Аилина Дмитриевна, Предвигная Екатерина Миновна

с. Котовцы
Басько Юзеф Юзефович, Подгурская Анна Максимовна

с. Труд-Куток
Большаков Борис Афанасьевич

с. Яски
Харченко Дмитрий Григорьевич, Очеретянная Варвара Ивановна, Левенец Парасковия Ивановна

с. Гавиноси
Грабко Михаил Илларионович

с. Дубиновое
Балаца Владимир Прокофьевич, Пивнева Антонина Михайловна, Гронь Анастасия Семеновна

с. Конопляное
Федорченко Владимир Дмитриевич, Ильчишин Мирон Иванович, Бурлакова Тина Ивановна

с. Дивизия
Даргель Михаил Иванович, Гордиенко Анна Сидоровна

с. Русскоивановка
Гросул Афанасий Герасимович

с. Мигаи
Онощенко Анатолий Александрович, Харина Раиса Константиновна

с. Банновка
Кириленко Георгий Георгиевич, Нягулова Анна Павловна

с. Нерушай
Новохатько Василий Алексеевич

пгт Фрунзовка
Кока Василий Иванович, Дытюк Иван Яковлевич, Янер Галина Ивановна, Чернопищук Любовь Степановна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Зеляско Иван Васильевич

с. Лабушное
Курка Иван Данилович, Евтодий Анна Ивановна

с. Владичень
Плачков Василий Михайлович, Хрисов Степан Васильевич

с. Виноградное
Димов Иван Михайлович, Ганчева Анна Васильевна, Чернега Ярослава Александровна, Крупяк Анастасия Павловна, Димитрова София Степановна

с. Новоалександровка
Пошивач Василий Яковлевич

с. Вольное
Цвятков Иван Иванович, Козаченко Анна Константиновна

с. Ореховка
Митев Степан Степанович

с. Желтый Яр
Мунтян Андрей Ефремович

с. Глубокое
Штырбу Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Белолесье
Демидов Михаил Павлович

с. Прилиманское
Хмарюк Михаил Антонович, Овсянникова Валентина Григорьевна, Шурыгина Евгения Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Васильев Иван Поликарпович, Приблуда Лидия Алексеевна, Ткаченко Лидия Ивановна, Лехова Галина Мефодьевна, Ореховская Лидия Ивановна

с. Кирово
Мартынчук Василий Тихонович, Шкумат Галина Николаевна, Цебелюк Людмила Денисовна

с. Софиевка
Булавенко Василий Макарович

с. Комишевка
Мунтян Зиновий Владимирович, Булавицкая Анастасия Яковлевна, Бондарь Степанида Григорьевна, Лотоковская Феодора Ивановна, Дерменжи Эрика Адольфовна, Бондарь Степанида Григорьевна

с. Яровое
Бардук Степан Георгиевич

с. Кагарлык
Казанцев Анатолий Николаевич

с. Перемога
Кула Федор Иванович, Головей Николай Якович

с. Ровно
Берил Петр Кирилович, Горбач Нина Яковлевна, Кисеолар Анна Ивановна

с. Калачовка
Степаненко Георгий Артемович

с. Шевченково-Кут
Цыкало Александр Якович, Посмитна Татьяна Федоровна, Иванова Александра Андреевна

с. Островное
Горват Петр Васильевич, Ганчева Мария Ивановна

с. Севериновка
Щука Анатолий Павлович

с. Новосельское
Литвинов Петр Георгиевич

с. Широкое
Радченко Александр Прокофьевич

с. Староселье
Ексар Митрофан Васильевич, Мунтян Клавдия Исидоровна, Мунтян Клавдия Исидоровна

с. Новопетровка
Дыкусар Михаил Демьянович, Тыдюк Раиса Александровна

пгт Овидиополь
Миллер Евгений Евстафович, Миллер Евгений Евстафьевич, Дяценко Виктор Пантелеевич, Лейко Надежда Андреевна, Погорелова Лидия Ивановна, Полукишник Стефания Петровна, Сидоренко Анна Николаевна, Павликовская Анна Васильевна, Загоруйко Надежда Илларионовна

с. Ольгиново
Морозюк Адам Иванович

с. Барабой
Старыш Александр Петрович

с. Дунайское
Кондур Михаил Иванович, Щука Лидия Ефимовна

с. Чапаево
Романовский Александр Степанович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Ткаченко Василий Павлович

с. Макарово
Платонов Григорий Пантелеевич

с. Онилово
Васильев Всеволод Йосифович, Тодосиенко Мария Гавриловна, Васильева Галина Ивановна

с. Жеребково
Заболотный Михаил Захарович, Егорова Галина Васильевна, Ткачук Лидия Прокофьевна, Руденко Светлана Григорьевна, Зенина Валентина Васильевна, Бургела Клавдия Михайловна, Белоус Дарья Петровна

с. Делень
Гайдаржи Савва Захарьевич, Тельпис Мария Васильевна, Славова Василина Степановна

с. Задунаевка
Терзи Никон Георгиевич, Кравчина Екатерина Петровна, Вакаренко Мария Петровна, Недова Екатерина Петровна

с. Котовка
Васильев Михаил Харлампович

с. Путевое
Задерей Михаил Петрович, Слободянюк Парасковия Емельяновна

с. Грабово
Почтарук Владимир Гаврилович

с. Чогодаровка
Вильховецкий Сергей Юхимович

с. Андреевка
Мироненко Николай Васильевич, Андрияш Евгения Яковлевна

с. Ивашков
Стеценко Мария Григорьевна, Мельник Елена Андреевна, Куляс Мария Афоновна

с. Веселое
Катана Ева Григорьевна

с. Любомирка
Ляховецкая Тамара Терентиевна, Коробанова Валентина Константиновна

с. Дибровка
Никифорова Ванда Петровна

с. Мироны
Заец Ольга Ивановна

с. Оленевка
Куличенко Любовь Владимировна

с. Иосиповка
Войтенко Мария Васильевна, Огородник Нина Михайловна

с. Пасат
Флора Любовь Феофановна, Зброжек Варвара Антоновна

с. Савранское
Тимановская Ольга Александровна

с. Андрияшевка
Гапунич Любовь Даниловна

с. Пасицели
Закаревская Анна Семеновна, Диброва Полина Ивановна

с. Евтодия
Слободянюк Екатерина Андреяновна, Слободянюк Екатерина Андреевна

с. Волова
Шендерук Валентина Ефремовна, Шендерук Валентина Ефремовна

с. Ольшанка
Калякина Вера Антоновна

с. Плоское
Тараненко Татьяна Ивановна, Назаренко Евгения Назаровна

с. Новоозерное
Кирова Зиновия Ивановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Бадрак Александра Савельевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Якубова Анна Степановна

с. Веселиновка
Швейдер Мария Михайловна

пгт Березино
Дундева Мария Максимовна, Коваш Александра Ивановна

с. Ивановка
Рудниченко Галина Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Гребнева Нина Яковлевна

с. Нейково
Шулячинская Евгения Парфеньевна, Шулячинская Евгения Парфентивна

с. Надлиманское
Гренкова Валентина Ильинична, Стец София Михайловна, Астапенко Нина Степановна

с. Соболевка
Приподобная Матрена Ивановна, Градовская Марфа Матвеевна

с. Новая Покровка
Еремия Елена Яковлевна

с. Кислица
Чаленко Надежда Константиновна

с. Фурмановка
Дукина Дарья Максимовна

с. Кирнички
Бурьян Евгения Антиповна, Дащенко Мария Дмитриевна, Гергинова Софья Михайловна, Радилова Мария Дмитриевна, Радилова Елизавета Никифоровна

с. Чернечье
Пирожок Мария Алексеевна, Бабий Нина Филипповна, Кушнир Любовь Карповна

с. Новосавицкое
Левенцова Екатерина Луковна, Левинцова Екатерина Лукинична

с. Крутояровка
Руссу Ирина Демьяновна

с. Фараоновка
Кобзарь Ефимия Павловна

пгт Тарутино
Куценко Раиса Тихоновна

с. Нерубайское
Ольшевская Ксения Леонтьевна, Веселовская Валентина Алексеевна, Пономаренко Екатерина Кирилловна

с. Абрикосово
Крупей Матрена Тарасовна, Крупей Матрона Тарасовна

с. Курортное
Терзи Варвара Пантелеевна

с. Михайловка
Унтилова Мария Ивановна, Кучеренко Елена Тимофеевна, Зиньковская Евгения Николаевна, Кейдалюк Анна Яковлевна

с. Светлодолинское
Станкова Мария Васильевна, Чумаченко Ольга Спиридоновна

с. Долинка
Андрус Екатерина Алексеевна, Андрус Екатерина Александровна

с. Забары
Балясная Зиновия Михайловна, Балясная Зеновия Михайловна

пгт Петровка
Миранович Раиса Федоровна, Станчева Елена Семеновна, Дьяченко Евгения Семеновна

с. Борщи
Олейникова Альвина Ивановна, Шойко Лидия Ефимовна

с. Поплавка
Воскубойник Мария Карповна, Богачук Анна Ивановна

с. Агеивка
Романяк Мария Саввовна

с. Выгон
Черемуха Валентина Федоровна, Крицкая Надежда Антоновна, Крицкая Екатерина Васильевна

с. Солтановка
Демченко Лидия Степановна, Рожкован Мария Пантелеевна, Матковская Анна Михайловна, Кучерук Валентина Акимовна, Кучерук Валентина Якимовна

с. Десантное
Даниленко Мария Филипповна

с. Успеновка
Епутатова Мария Андреевна, Снегерева Анастасия Максимовна, Мыца Мария Агаповна, Чекмарева Анастасия Егоровна, Снегерева Анастасия Максимовна

с. Новоборисовка
Соловьева Галина Антоновна

с. Гидерим
Доба Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Боково
Албул Анна Павловна

с. Малая Василовка
Грузина Людмила Федотовна, Грузина Людмила Федотовна

с. Куяльник
Денисенко Мария Кирилловна, Денисенко Мария Кирилловна

с. Вестерничаны
Титомир Валентина Васильевна, Качковская Людмила Кирилловна

с. Бобрик Первый
Лисновская Екатерина Даниловна, Гладышева Бронислава Константиновна

с. Новотроицкое
Писаревская Клавдия Илларионовна, Писаривская Клавдия Илларионовна, Крохмаль Нина Васильевна

с. Козачий Яр
Кушниренко Надежда Васильевна, Кушниренко Надежда Васильевна

с. Шайтанка
Боханцева Вера Сидоровна, Боханцева Вера Иссидоровна

с. Маркевичево
Яцковая Галина Павловна

с. Ульяновка
Булат Пелагея Штефановна

с. Любополь
Стадниченко Евгения Николаевна

с. Новый Мир
Яшная Мария Васильевна

с. Роздол
Рудюк Парасковия Васильевна, Диц Раиса Алексеевна

с. Червоное
Шкутенко Екатерина Трофимовна

с. Косовка
Болотина Екатерина Степановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Степина Лидия Ивановна, Степина Лидия Ивановна

с. Калантаевка
Яковчук Ефросиния Петровна

с. Щербанка
Кузьменко Тамара Леонтьевна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Манжос Александра Лаврентьевна, Наздекова Лиля Павловна

с. Порт
Иванес Ольга Ефремовна

с. Вапнярка
Курашик Тамара Серафимовна

с. Новокарбовка
Приймак Галина Владимировна

с. Шкарбинка
Гончарук Нина Яковлевна

с. Червоный Яр
Дедуренко Мария Гавриловна

с. Каири
Лапышко Анна Алексеевна, Лапишко Анна Алексеевна

с. Обжилое
Филипенко Надежда Сергеевна, Пономарчук Людмила Федоровна

с. Великозименово
Болтовская Мария Александровна, Болтовская Мария Александровна

пгт Авангард
Русенко Раиса Федоровна

с. Комаровка
Орлик Анна Николаевна, Коваль Анна Константиновна

с. Малозименовое
Конюшенко Галина Ивановна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Бороданенко Анна Николаевна

п. Степовое
Ярош Раиса Петровна

с. Новоукраинка
Безык Варвара Ивановна, Зубаль Стефания Николаевна

пгт Черноморское
Петрова Нина Васильевна

с. Кучурган
Тышинская Галина Михайловна, Прошунина Анна Анатольевна, Ефремова Екатерина Афанасьевна, Ткаченко Мария Исаковна

с. Осиновка
Панасюк Анастасия Николаевна

с. Черняховское
Дмитриева Евдокия Афанасьевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Ковальчук Зинаида Петровна

с. Сухой Лиман
Алексерова Нина Аракеловна

с. Траповка
Дука Валентина Пантелеевна, Ракачинская Надежда Евстафьевна, Рокачинская Надежда Евстафьевна, Пелин Нина Устимовна, Пелин Нина Устиновна, Гладаренко Виктория Сергеевна, Григоренко Виктория Сергеевна

с. Зеленовка
Задорожняя Раиса Яковлевна

с. Холмское
Георгиева Мария Васильевна

с. Маяки
Черниенко Тамара Андреевна

с. Байтали
Чебаненко Евдокия Афанасьевна

с. Гандрабури
Ткач Екатерина Семеновна

с. Баштанков
Любинецкая Раиса Сергеевна

с. Шимково
Литвин Людмила Алексеевна

с. Точилово
Золотарь Антонина Петровна

с. Гудевичево
Власюк Татьяна Ивановна, Филончук Аксения Омельяновна

с. Струмок
Чернышева Екатерина Васильевна, Чернышова Екатерина Васильевна, Сукманская Евгения Степановна

п. Доследное
Шойко Клавдия Яковлевна

с. Голица
Недялкова Анастасия Павловна, Георгиева Домникия Степановна

с. Калчевая
Гречанлы Раиса Михайловна, Гюрова Прасковья Петровна, Пельтек Мария Спиридоновна

с. Заречное
Ищенко Мария Федоровна, Корецкая Лидия Аврамовна, Ищенко Мария Федоровна

с. Лиман
Сердюченко Мотрена Петровна

с. Великомарьяновка
Кобзар Мария Андреевна

с. Сафьяны
Барахтян Ольга Николаевна

с. Степановка
Попова Лида Осфальтовна

с. Петросталь
Арикова Домна Захаровна

с. Елизаветовка
Иванова Анна Ильевна

с. Кошары
Гранат Ольга Григорьевна

с. Сербка
Притупа Мария Ивановна, Каминська Валентина Николаевна

с. Майори
Ярмийчук Анна Автиевна, Драпиковская Галина Федоровна

с. Кордон
Рикун Анастасия Николаевна

с. Артыровка
Яроцкая Таисия Тарасовна

с. Малаевцы
Новаковская Галина Павловна

с. Русская Слободка
Глущенко Евдокия Павловна, Куприянова Мария Алексеевна

с. Флора
Шпатаковская Евгения Епифановна

с. Червоная Горка
Пахомова Евгения Григорьевна

с. Муравловка
Соколова Зиновия Ивановна

с. Надярное
Павловская Ирина Петровна

с. Бурдовка
Степаненко Зинаида Омельяновна

с. Цехановка
Постика Анна Антоновна

с. Подгорное
Иванова Валентина Андреевна

с. Павлинка
Чернобривец Любовь Васильевна

с. Меняйловка
Ротарь Валентина Петровна

с. Широкая Балка
Полюк Мария Яковлевна

с. Стрюково
Палавеева Меланья Федоровна

с. Исаево
Хаврина Галина Николаевна, Ховрина Галина Николаевна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Иванова Елена Афанасьевна

с. Беленькое
Михайличенко Екатерина Семеновна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Корчева Мария Васильевна

с. Три Криницы
Твердохлебенко Мария Васильевна

с. Теплица
Пынтя Анна Даниловна, Василашко Зинаида Ефимовна

с. Веселая Долина
Суханова Екатерина Тимофеевна

с. Новосамарка
Григорьева Валентина Архиповна

с. Марьяновка
Чебаненко Мария Гавриловна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Йовенко Ираида Павловна, Попова Ираида Павловна

с. Викторовка
Харченко Екатерина Демяновна

с. Чоботаровка
Степанова Надежда Григорьевна

с. Преображенка
Гордеева Парасковия Семеновна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Варзар Наталия Лукинична

с. Лужанка
Абаржи Анна Зиновиевна, Абаржи Анна Зиновьевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua