Пономаренко Виктор Петрович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Середа Антонина Мойсеевна, с. Важное. 2261 жителей марта 1941 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Пономаренко Виктор Петрович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Середа Антонина Мойсеевна, с. Важное. 2261 жителей марта 1941 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Пономаренко Виктор Петрович, Окунь Вячеслав Яковлевич, Козачек Владимир Николаевич, Козачек Владимир Никитович, Василенко Василий Степанович, Мараховский Федор Семенович, Варшавский Эдуард Викторович, Водинчарь Петр Иванович, Звягинцев Виктор Тимофеевич, Резниченко Василий Григорьевич, Ганенко Евгений Михайлович, Войницкий Леонид Андреевич, Удовенко Алексей Иванович, Ница Владимир Федосович, Ревацкий Евгений Иванович, Байрон Виктор Владимирович, Поворознюк Александр Леонтьевич, Микоткин Илья Васильевич, Поспелко Валерий Александрович, Павленко Трофим Дорофеевич, Крамаренко Анатолий Григорьевич, Холостенко Иван Никифорович, Перендишли Петр Георгиевич, Глухов Геннадий Андреевич, Мельниченко Алексей Николаевич, Нанивский Михаил Иосифович, Сорочан Андрей Андреевич, Шпак Федор Яковлевич, Перепичко Сергей Давыдович, Рябинчик Михаил Яковлевич, Ярмолин Геннадий Федорович, Кравчук Иосиф Петрович, Шаблий Иван Иванович, Литвиненко Александр Семенович, Гура Павел Петрович, Васильев Валерий Григорьевич, Куксин Юрий Иванович, Афанасьев Иван Федорович, Леонова Тамила Алексеевна, Доброва Валентина Васильевна, Лабунец Людмила Васильевна, Вакарюк Екатерина Петровна, Полушкина Марина Петровна, Сорока Вера Васильевна, Бойченко Алла Владимировна, Михайловская Алла Феофановна, Дерменжи Кира Трофимовна, Сапожник Мария Максимовна, Убогова Мария Алексеевна, Крамаренко Вера Петровна, Гаевская Людмила Ивановна, Антоненко Галина Алексеевна, Михайлюк Людмила Михайловна, Городниченко Любовь Михайловна, Саксина Валентина Александровна, Захарчук Анна Семеновна, Гойман Ольга Алексеевна, Тынкован Евдокия Ивановна, Станислав Лидия Алексеевна, Ус Лидия Евдокимовна, Диркач Нинель Владимировна, Дынка Алла Владимировна, Задорожная Мария Федоровна, Федоренко Мария Павловна, Куделя Клавдия Трофимовна, Костенко Степанида Дмитриевна, Сивирновская Мария Даниловна, Шершнева Ефросинья Герасимовна, Шершнева Ефросиния Герасимовна, Слиденко Валентина Васильевна, Чабан Анна Стаховна, Бутенко Валентина Ивановна, Земляная Таисия Антоновна, Земляная Таиса Антоновна, Понамаренко Валентина Иосифовна, Логвиненко Нина Андреевна, Степанова Лидия Андреевна, Ломаченко Елизавета Даниловна, Тимошенко Людмила Ильинична, Шихова Ольга Яновна, Смирнова Лидия Васильевна, Колосова Клавдия Александровна, Ивасенко Галина Анатольевна, Ивасенко Галина Антоновна

пгт Саврань
Бойко Иван Сергеевич, Жежерун Василий Тимофеевич, Таужнянский Григорий Иванович, Уманский Алексей Васильевич, Ковриженко Анатолий Алексеевич, Васильева Нина Николаевна, Усатая Александра Арсентьевна, Касюга Лариса Ивановна, Невольниченко Таисия Николаевна, Бевзюк Валентина Кузьминична

с. Ольшанка
Белоус Григорий Павлович, Танасиенко Василий Кузьмич, Горищак Лидия Авксентьевна

с. Осички
Цибулько Михаил Петрович, Цыбулька Михаил Петрович, Дзюбенко Григорий Павлович, Мостовая Елена Александровна, Финик Нина Михайловна, Бондаренко Мария Ивановна

с. Николаевка
Карасев Александр Афанасьевич, Щербина Федор Иванович, Попов Григорий Егорович, Заволока Иван Сергеевич, Гораш Георгий Александрович, Гвоздовский Николай Семенович, Вдовин Степан Степанович, Дубовой Анатолий Иванович, Игнатенко Николай Петрович, Мындру Клавдия Андроновна, Ястребова Мария Ивановна, Зевалич Валентина Яковлевна, Кирилова Нина Александровна, Кириллова Нина Александровна, Ястребова Мария Ивановна, Сероштан Вера Васильевна

с. Молодежное
Макарь Василий Никифорович, Рыбак Аркадий Степанович, Дергак Зиновий Дмитриевич, Макар Василий Никифорович, Шемчук Дина Даниловна, Кузнецова Любовь Семеновна, Майстренко Нина Лаврентьевна

с. Иосиповка
Мокрянский Владимир Иванович, Десятов Валерий Иванович, Демивский Иван Леонтьевич, Демовский Иван Леонтьевич, Синьковская Нина Александровна, Кириленко Валентина Алексеевна, Заверганина Надежда Ивановна, Салтаненко Екатерина Константиновна

с. Шершенцы
Лужанский Дмитрий Никифорович, Ермишкин Борис Трофимович, Когут Ольга Прокоповна

с. Приозерное
Старыш Сава Федосеевич, Новак Степан Андреевич, Старыш Николай Маркович, Кустура Михаил Прокопович, Мончак Полина Сергеевна

г. Килия
Короткий Герасим Васильевич, Шикалов Валентин Александрович, Бурнусус Алексей Дорофеевич, Бернусус Алексей Дорофеевич, Галюк Василий Ефремович, Чумак Василий Дмитриевич, Анастасиу Михаил Федорович, Плотный Виктор Никитович, Бондаренко Алексей Илларионович, Ухаркин Павел Панкратьевич, Колесниченко Василий Харлампиевич, Колесниченко Василий Харлампович, Белоус Алексей Митрофанович, Старыш Владимир Федосеевич, Щикалов Валентин Александрович, Митрофанов Анатолий Мефодьевич, Кройтер Иван Иванович, Косенко Александра Кириковна, Рострыпа Любовь Мойсеевна, Иванычева Любовь Мойсеевна, Бондаренко Парасковия Васильевна, Главацкая Анна Александровна, Борщ Вера Федоровна, Карпенко Лидия Николаевна, Кравченко Елена Константиновна, Меркулова Фатинья Федуловна, Меркулова Фотиния Федуловна, Рострипа Наталья Федосеевна, Рострыпа Наталья Феодосеевна, Герладжи Анна Алексеевна, Мартынюк Лидия Георгиевна, Козлова Анастасия Викуловна, Скробот Вера Дмитриевна, Георгиева Анна Петровна, Голубенко Екатерина Константиновна, Ермениу Парасковия Яковлевна, Игнатенко Наталья Демьяновна, Максименко Евгения Ивановна, Абаканович Светлана Михайловна

пгт Фрунзовка
Такий Алексей Степанович, Козаченко Анатолий Тихонович, Тыщенко Андрей Васильевич, Красинский Виктор Григорьевич, Журавлев Анатолий Егорович, Чокан Нина Феодосьевна

г. Болград
Зейниев Гасым Исмаилоглы, Ушаков Анатолий Яковлевич, Ненков Валентин Дмитриевич, Плесаков Альберт Андреевич, Суйчимезов Илья Степанович, Рудь Владимир Михайлович, Колпащиков Анатолий Михайлович, Шершнева Екатерина Георгиевна, Константинова Анна Николаевна, Коломанова Таисия Михайловна, Салединова Раиса Васильевна, Шунтова Юлия Борисовна

с. Лабушное
Барабаш Нестор Порфирьевич

с. Шевченково
Дубовой Павел Феофанович, Кучеренко Иван Лаврентьевич, Дрибноход Дмитрий Яковлевич, Подоленко Евдокия Ивановна, Голубенко Евгения Андреевна, Заволока Ольга Аксентьевна

г. Котовск
Киркач Владимир Михайлович, Задорожный Анатолий Павлович, Довгалюк Григорий Якубович, Вужеловский Владимир Петрович, Унтилов Виталий Петрович, Гринчишин Дмитрий Антонович, Дудник Виктор Антонович, Собко Владимир Петрович, Штарев Анатолий Васильевич, Десятников Виктор Николаевич, Журинский Яков Петрович, Бондаренко Анатолий Филиппович, Уханев Алексей Иванович, Расторгуев Владимир Иванович, Воробьев Евгений Дмитриевич, Свиридонов Григорий Андреевич, Малый Иван Тимофеевич, Наумчук Евгений Павлович, Воробьев Евгений Дмитриевич, Сторожев Анатолий Афанасьевич, Венгер Анатолий Феодосиевич, Джуринский Филипп Поликарпович, Заплавский Анатолий Афанасьевич, Похолюк Владимир Антонович, Щербина Владимир Власович, Герун Павлина Васильевна, Марьян Александра Денисовна, Заторская Раиса Леонтьевна, Зиньковская Раиса Григорьевна, Козляр Евдокия Карповна, Дунская Нина Семеновна, Волошина Анна Ильевна, Пастухова Мария Николаевна, Мельник Любовь Степановна, Продан Мария Исидоровна, Гришко Надежда Митрофановна, Дрюк Лариса Михайловна, Крыжан Любовь Павловна, Зубарева Нина Дмитриевна, Терлецкая Любовь Васильевна, Малая Евдокия Петровна, Пашкевич Зинаида Зиновьевна, Хорошун Валентина Ивановна, Хмель Татьяна Даниловна, Сидорук Нина Гавриловна, Искра Нина Петровна, Каталовская Антонина Павловна, Исаченко Валентина Петровна, Хорошун Валентина Ивановна, Лысак Нина Константиновна, Карпенко Анна Николаевна, Ковальская Светлана Деонисиевна, Ковальская Светлана Денисовна, Гречанова Светлана Онисимовна, Черниенко Ольга Николаевна, Черевко Людмила Петровна, Холодова Вера Александровна, Вендичанская Галина Игнатьевна, Вендычанская Галина Игнатьевна, Пишоха Екатерина Николаевна, Метельская Людмила Сергеевна, Терзу Надежда Николаевна, Благодыр Анна Даниловна, Прохоркина Жанета Станиславовна, Морозова Тамара Степановна, Ткач Феодосия Филипповна

с. Бритовка
Шпура Петр Иванович, Захарченко Андрей Антонович, Воронюк Василий Яковлевич, Швец Василий Трофимович, Дымчевская Нина Григорьевна, Пукалюк Евгения Андреевна

с. Мироны
Скрыпник Иван Григорьєвич, Выговский Михаил Павлович, Пилипенко Светлана Николаевна

с. Бендзари
Пригоцкий Анатолий Андреевич, Ярован Михаил Федорович

с. Казацкое
Красатюк Юрий Фадеевич, Мараренко Семен Алексеевич, Мораренко Семен Алексеевич

г. Балта
Паламарчук Иван Петрович, Карпенко Анатолий Иванович, Верцемахов Василий Маркович, Олийнык Иван Александрович, Григорьев Юрий Михайлович, Монастырский Петр Антонович, Шумский Михаил Николаевич, Терехов Юрий Яковлевич, Незвинский Марк Иванович, Белявский Павел Игнатьевич, Скринский Василий Васильевич, Луговая Галина Феодосьевна, Лопатюк Анастасия Гавриловна, Боровская Светлана Павловна, Шаферман Светлана Степановна, Петренко Нина Григорьевна, Полякова Евдокия Федоровна, Музыкант Вера Степановна, Бевзюк Нина Тимофеевна, Безрученкова Валентина Федоровна, Федчишина Тамара Васильевна, Ресельник Галина Васильевна, Кухаренко Любовь Павловна

г. Измаил
Дорошев Василий Лукьянович, Онищенко Николай Иванович, Найденов Валерий Александрович, Тихомиров Геннадий Иванович, Бондаренко Алексей Яковлевич, Кузьменко Виктор Данилович, Маламен Петр Иванович, Маломен Петр Иванович, Волканецкий Виктор Алексеевич, Дащенко Пантелей Дмитриевич, Пейчев Степан Михайлович, Лыйв Волли Матвеевич, Поповиченко Алексей Ильич, Подойма Леонид Михайлович, Кирвас Илья Антонович, Литвиненко Дмитрий Степанович, Камардаш Владимир Александрович, Бондаренко Василий Иванович, Глухов Валентин Алексеевич, Дзюба Леонтий Адамович, Новиков Алексей Иванович, Чигин Василий Григорьевич, Чигин Василий Григорьєвич, Мокиенко Федор Федосеевич, Кашников Виктор Тихонович, Сливенко Степан Максимович, Гуменюк Иван Васильевич, Лешан Борис Павлович, Желтов Юрий Алексеевич, Кудрицкий Александр Владимирович, Авласевич Александр Александрович, Редьков Адольф Матвеевич, Федотов Юрий Владимирович, Тищенко Дмитрий Гаврилович, Баранник Николай Григорьєвич, Капшук Александр Михайлович, Чуприна Иван Саввович, Бабаянов Федор Дмитриевич, Седнин Николай Григорьевич, Середкин Николай Викторович, Москаленко Георг Александрович, Степаненко Алексей Антонович, Бещаков Анатолий Станиславович, Ковальцов Иван Андреевич, Майданюк Анатолий Иванович, Щегелев Анатолий Петрович, Гаспарян Акоб Сердакович, Гаспарян Акоб Седракович, Трифонов Деонисий Николаевич, Петруня Дмитрий Иванович, Шестов Алексей Онисимович, Шестов Алексей Анисимович, Радолов Степан Дмитриевич, Радолов Степан Дмитриевич, Ющенко Евдокия Ивановна, Бондаренко Евдокия Ивановна, Семенова Валентина Зиновиевна, Федорова Людмила Кузьминична, Драндарь Домникия Георгиевна, Лаптева Флорика Андреевна, Путь Нелия Андреевна, Гавлицкая Лидия Иосифовна, Игнатова Виктория Георгиевна, Борисенко Мария Петровна, Коваль Лидия Федоровна, Горбач Светлана Григорьевна, Моисеева Зинаида Петровна, Пундева Домникия Ивановна, Сташевская Эмма Каллистратовна, Гавлицкая Любовь Федоровна, Зинченко Софья Федоровна, Даниленко Клавдия Ивановна, Кипарис Нина Михайловна, Мыльникова Валентина Алексеевна, Скиценко Раиса Кононовна, Журавлева Юлия Николаевна, Докова Лидия Дмитриевна, Лыховыд Альмина Юхимовна, Пушкова Валентина Дмитриевна, Зюбанова Клавдия Николаевна, Тернавская Лилия Рафаиловна, Гидикова Галина Васильевна, Булдыгина Ольга Артемовна, Кисса Ольга Акимовна, Диордиева Екатерина Николаевна, Авраменко Людмила Георгиевна, Якушева Людмила Максимовна, Архипова Евдокия Пантелеевна, Симбирская Евдокия Семеновна, Белокуренко Галина Александровна, Мунтян Надежда Пантелеевна, Тоарка Надежда Константиновна, Остапенко Елена Ивановна, Пляшешник Нелли Васильевна, Макаренко Татьяна Ивановна, Мельниченко Тамара Александровна, Лобанова Руфина Михайловна, Попова Надежда Дмитриевна, Нистор Людмила Георгиевна, Куртева Антонина Ивановна, Ильеш Любовь Алексеевна, Узун Дарья Павловна, Степул Александра Федосеевна, Букей Любовь Ивановна, Антонюк Мария Яковлевна, Тарахтиенко Галина Ивановна, Ведута Анатолий Иванович, Тимошенко Зинаида Петровна, Терези Валентина Ивановна, Иванова Валентина Тимофеевна, Мараховская Мария Карповна, Дзень Дина Николаевна, Щасливая Надежда Григорьевна, Нестерова Лидия Андреевна, Димитрова Елена Ильевна, Мариморич Валентина Константиновна, Куртева Антонина Ивановна, Макагон Евгения Павловна, Тернавская Лилия Рафаиловна, Листратова Нина Кузьминична, Ободовская Галина Михайловна, Коваленко Галина Алексеевна, Сидельникова Лидия Васильевна, Решетникова Домникия Ивановна, Колойденко Олимпиада Александровна, Стопеско Валентина Николаевна, Мервинская Лидия Константиновна

с. Дунайское
Лебедев Евгений Михайлович

с. Броская
Диденко Федор Александрович, Сидоренко Иван Антонович, Петренко Нина Матвеевна, Лукьянова Нина Алексеевна, Балан Харитина Ивановна, Котович Лидия Артемовна, Котович Лидия Артемовна

с. Сербка
Стефак Василий Николаевич, Павличенко Сергей Андронович

с. Боляры
Коломоец Анатолий Арсентьевич

с. Великий Дальник
Кравец Анатолий Феодосиевич, Шелковенко Анатолий Иванович, Носаченко Иван Константинович, Пономаренко Владимир Иванович, Ноздрев Владимир Артемович, Турмилова Николай Федорович, Латий Валентина Семеновна, Коломоец Вера Григорьевна, Андрущенко Валентина Николаевна, Порческу Анна Петровна, Гузик Александра Харитоновна

с. Полезное
Арутюнян Роберт Францевич

с. Красноселка
Романив Петр Васильевич, Андрианов Александр Алексеевич, Кириленко Сергей Опанасович, Манык Ярослав Иванович, Грудьев Иван Николаевич, Ющенко Владимир Петрович, Радзвелюк Мария Феодотовна

г. Раздельная
Долинский Леонид Васильевич, Дмитриев Владимир Иванович, Бойко Василий Павлович, Лонганюк Григорий Йосифович, Куценко Леонид Васильевич, Сак Василий Андреевич, Сухой Петр Иванович, Хрущев Валентин Степанович, Коршун Николай Денисович, Дмитриев Владимир Иванович, Криворучко Павел Иванович, Варфоломеева Мария Антоновна, Усенко Тамара Григорьевна, Копытина Лилия Васильевна, Лукашевич Галина Федоровна, Шестакова Анастасия Андреевна, Ломейко Мирослава Александровна, Осипова Елизавета Григорьевна, Панько Екатерина Алексеевна, Крайтор Валентина Александровна, Дигол Ольга Ануфриевна, Дигол Ольга Онуфриевна, Крайтор Валентина Александровна, Удовиченко Надежда Николаевна, Удовыдченко Надежда Николаевна, Шестакова Анастасия Андреевна, Демчик Евгения Арсентьевна, Демчик Евгения Арсентовна

с. Михайловка
Гриб Станислав Омельянович, Поляков Илья Антонович, Павличенко Борис Никитович, Армаш Евгений Владимирович, Симчук Алексей Васильевич, Гончарук Анатолий Петрович, Ткачева Екатерина Васильевна, Урсул Лидия Ивановна

г. Рени
Великодный Иван Антонович, Волохин Валентин Федорович, Карп Андрей Ильич, Мариогло Василий Христофорович, Кипер Владимир Михайлович, Полянский Николай Павлович, Свидерский Владимир Прокопьевич, Костюк Геннадий Николаевич, Гетмиченко Дмитрий Николаевич, Мальчуженко Мелания Георгиевна, Балакчи Нина Сергеевна, Щербакова Екатерина Федоровна, Ругинис Валентина Дмитриевна, Паничева Светлана Владимировна, Гордейчук Елена Николаевна, Коротун Нина Ивановна, Липенкова Ольга Михайловна, Матвеева Галина Андреевна, Даки Мария Петровна, Григоренко Екатерина Максимовна, Кокалко Анастасия Федоровна, Греку Елена Петровна, Осипенко Надежда Акимовна, Лунка Людмила Дмитриевна, Дьяченко Мария Пантелеевна, Ефименко Галина Петровна, Гагауз Зиновия Кирилловна, Дохан Валентина Ивановна, Вельшиневская Наталя Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Голубец Андрей Васильевич, Еременко Александр Иванович, Кельманский Леонид Юхимович, Найчук Валерий Яковлевич, Манойленко Алексей Данилович, Винницкий Виктор Васильевич, Глухенький Георгий Николаевич, Еремеенко Александр Иванович, Макеев Вячеслав Леонидович, Черниенко Владимир Григорьевич, Беринда Григорий Петрович, Дмитренко Александр Григорьевич, Рыбальченко Юрий Георгиевич, Клевцов Дмитрий Тихонович, Московой Василий Феофанович, Пуркач Анатолий Павлович, Запорожец Владимир Ефимович, Жилинский Николай Савельевич, Осколков Валерий Павлович, Дариненко Дмитрий Иванович, Кобелецкий Олег Изикилович, Попов Сергей Николаевич, Родюшкин Алексей Порфирьевич, Стягайло Николай Максимович, Васильев Борис Иванович, Корчмар Владимир Иванович, Макаров Геннадий Васильевич, Костик Георгий Саввович, Костик Григорий Саввович, Кирилов Виктор Васильевич, Евдокимов Валерий Дмитриевич, Аксенов Виктор Романович, Глухенький Валерий Николаевич, Доброскок Григорий Сергеевич, Копельчук Анатолий Семенович, Уржумов Анатолий Алексеевич, Петриченко Владимир Евтихеевич, Кучерявый Иван Владимирович, Потемка Сергей Николаевич, Авдеев Станислав Данилович, Мельниченко Петр Иванович, Яворская Галина Алексеевна, Кабанец Евдокия Максимовна, Цепюк Людмила Петровна, Тришина Зоя Перфирьевна, Тришина Зоя Перфиловна, Номеровченко Екатерина Васильевна, Сулима Раиса Савельевна, Данильченко Людмила Ивановна, Зеленская Людмила Васильевна, Прокопчук Александра Николаевна, Стенина Валентина Васильевна, Богданова Нина Тимофеевна, Калейник Лариса Степановна, Завгородняя Клавдия Дмитриевна, Демьяненко Наталья Петровна, Гудовик Тамара Михайловна, Хомовская Раиса Ивановна, Олийнык Лидия Петровна, Абалакина Татьяна Николаевна, Романенко Ольга Григорьевна, Дубач Людмила Яковлевна, Степанова Тамила Николаевна, Брежнева Галина Андреевна, Кулешенко Раиса Романовна, Божедарник Валентина Васильевна, Косецкая Леонида Онуфриевна, Ткаченко Ада Григорьевна, Зорина Клавдия Михайловна, Козаченко Евгения Ивановна, Крачун Лидия Леонтьевна, Кошева Людмила Михайловна, Кочеткова Таисия Александровна, Егорова Светлана Гавриловна, Сандуленко Вера Васильевна, Масюра Людмила Викторовна, Кокарева Геня Сигизмундовна, Дымчевская Алла Семеновна, Васильева Лидия Михайловна, Бондаренко Галина Ивановна, Магденко Алла Ивановна, Филимонова Джульетта Анатольевна, Грычун Валентина Константиновна, Кабанец Евдокия Максимовна, Егорова Светлана Гавриловна, Попова Людмила Идрисовна, Цуркан Галина Ивановна, Морозова Светлана Александровна, Цуркан Галина Ивановна, Морозова Свитлана Александровна, Погорелова Елена Егоровна, Кучеренко Елизавета Михайловна, Золкина Антонина Андреевна, Запишна Екатерина Антоновна, Максимчук Надежда Ивановна, Наривончик Раиса Иосифовна

с. Сафьяны
Григорчук Михаил Иванович, Якименко Валентина Васильевна, Кравченко Валентина Иосифовна, Козаревская Неонилла Тимофеевна, Козаревская Неонила Тимофеевна, Холостенко Анастасия Федотовна, Кравченко Валентина Иосифовна

с. Оброчное
Бойко Василий Павлович

с. Полянецкое
Дидуренко Анатолий Васильевич, Дробыженко Николай Лазарович, Волочанский Петр Федорович, Сисецкая Людмила Андреевна, Сикорская Евгена Антоновна, Сикорская Евгения Антоновна, Григорук Мария Степановна, Григорук Мария Степановна, Сисецкая Евгения Андреевна

с. Прилиманское
Дудник Виктор Александрович, Полищук Виктор Ильич, Безпятенко Венедикт Федорович, Смык Раиса Васильевна

с. Розквит
Широков Александр Иванович, Кравец Василий Степанович

с. Нерубайское
Чевганюк Александр Якимович, Балык Георгий Иванович, Савченко Евгений Николаевич, Георгиев Николай Петрович, Птицин Евгений Михайлович, Овчаренко Галина Марковна, Тернавская Валентина Ивановна, Щепина Валентина Ивановна, Добрянская Валентина Андреевна

с. Усатово
Лабунец Дмитрий Федорович, Ковальчук Владимир Петрович, Верещенко Александр Пантелеевич, Ильин Павел Григорьевич, Осипенко Дмитрий Митрофанович, Котец Михаил Николаевич, Телющенко Анна Юхимовна, Черватюк Нина Прокоповна, Бондар Надежда Алексеевна

с. Выпасное
Шарандаченко Федр Гаврилович, Дихтеренко Гавриил Гавриилович, Бараненко Федор Парфентьевич, Журавель Анатолий Иванович, Харьковский Николай Иванович, Погорняц Григорий Кондратович, Дехтеренко Гавриил Гаврилович, Савченко Валентина Гавриловна, Сапожник Евдокия Матвеевна, Дымяченко Нина Ивановна, Гербей Серафима Степановна, Сухарева Маргарита Ивановна, Муся Парасковия Григорьевна, Муся Прасковья Григорьевна, Дымченко Нина Ивановна, Подолинчук Таисия Даниловна, Низельская Дарья Федоровна, Куржос Матрена Ивановна, Куржос Мотрона Ивановна

с. Новая Царичанка
Нужный Петр Алексеевич, Билиш Мария Юхимовна, Нахаба Мария Владимировна, Былина Мария Ефимовна, Былиш Мария Юхимовна

г. Беляевка
Ноздрюхин Алевтин Алексеевич, Михайлов Анатолий Георгиевич, Ценбул Анатолий Васильевич, Макаренко Георгий Петрович, Коленковский Олег Дмитриевич, Колинковский Олег Дмитриевич, Мереакре Петр Авксентьевич, Мереакре Петр Арсентьевич, Гоцуляк Леонид Терентьевич, Неплий Анатолий Павлович, Цыбань Николай Федорович, Ценбул Анатолий Васильевич, Иванов Евгений Игнатьевич, Могиляк Ольга Федоровна, Лукьяненко Людмила Лукьяновна, Кузнецова Валентина Ивановна, Саврук Зинаида Владимировна, Кузьменко Тамара Федоровна, Мостовик Жанна Ивановна, Саврук Зинаида Владимировна, Мостовик Евгения Ивановна, Звягина Мария Ивановна, Макеева Альбина Юриевна, Рогачко Нина Ивановна

с. Холмское
Божак Иван Георгиевич, Янев Иван Петрович, Янов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Балабан Иван Семенович, Балабан Михаил Николаевич, Бажак Иван Георгиевич, Вичева Екатерина Николаевна, Никова Нина Ивановна, Митрова Пелагея Трифоновна, Минчева Елена Петровна, Стойкова Мария Степановна, Митрова Пелагея Трифоновна, Коваленко Ирина Георгиевна

с. Дальничень
Швага Федот Григорьевич

с. Гольма
Томин Дмитрий Яковлевич, Чеботай Иван Васильевич, Загродская Нина Михайловна, Пустовая Галина Павловна, Круценко Надежда Васильевна, Ботушан Людмила Семеновна

г. Березовка
Молчанов Анатолий Максимович, Олиярник Роман Казимирович, Спрешевский Валентин Дмитриевич, Алексеенко Виталий Владимирович, Воронюк Николай Владимирович, Даниленко Александр Трофимович, Кошевая Евдокия Михайловна, Турова Нина Никифоровна, Борзенкова Валентина Викторовна, Ивашко Анна Яковлевна, Мироненко Юлия Григорьевна, Краснонос Галина Прохоровна

с. Новокрасное
Болюх Леонид Алексеевич

с. Великоплоское
Завязкин Иван Йосифович, Стародубцев Василий Юхимович, Небогатов Виктор Савельевич, Соколова Ксения Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Евсеенко Николай Владимирович, Ивченко Владимир Васильевич

с. Холодная Балка
Караван Николай Григорьевич, Ткаченко Леонид Александрович, Горбонос Николай Павлович, Степанова Светлана Акоповна, Карасева Антонина Марьяновна, Степанова Светлана Акоповна

г. Ананьев
Мишуренко Алексей Лукьянович, Мышуренко Алексей Лукьянович, Кирияк Дмитрий Антонович, Паладий Юрий Дмитриевич, Лысый Виктор Александрович, Яровой Станислав Афанасьевич, Рошка Иван Порфириевич, Ротарь Сергей Филиппович, Скуртул Николай Григорьевич, Сторожук Александр Дмитриевич, Капет Анатолий Степанович, Смолинский Антон Иосипович, Мороз Николай Андреевич, Седина Тамара Николаевна, Албут Галина Дмитриевна, Слободянина Мария Алексеевна, Панфиле Лариса Ивановна, Сербин Зинаида Семеновна, Чебан Людмила Сергеевна, Слаблюк Лидия Яковлевна, Шкрабко Ольга Ивановна, Медведенко Анисия Ивановна, Залужная Полина Павловна

с. Ананьев
Глизнуца Василий Николаевич, Граздич Григорий Севастьянович, Сорочинский Николай Григорьевич, Осадчий Виктор Федорович, Стратан Клавдия Захаровна, Жуматий Наталья Никифоровна, Розмерица Мария Федоровна

с. Ткаченка
Нямцу Василий Михайлович

с. Тригради
Кожушан Виктор Семенович, Дунская Валентина Андреевна

с. Петропавловка
Кошельник Федот Зиновьевич, Гацапук Галина Никифоровна, Малина Мотриона Николаевна, Гацапук Галина Никифоровна, Малина Матриона Николаевна

с. Капаклиево
Пашкалян Данил Иванович, Пашкалян Данила Иванович

г. Южный
Кузьмин Юрий Николаевич, Николаев Анатолий Федорович, Николаев Анатолий Федорович, Лысый Георгий Александрович, Селезнев Владимир Николаевич, Щанов Виктор Степанович, Крутий Иван Иванович, Петрова Виктория Викторовна, Кришталь Виктория Викторовна, Градусова Валентина Петровна, Парий Александра Михайловна, Дидух Екатерина Васильевна, Журавлева Валентина Николаевна, Желязко Светлана Семеновна, Поддубченко Тамара Александровна

с. Мариновка
Дулько Алексей Трофимович, Карич Михаил Андреевич, Воронюк Николай Владимирович, Лукоцкий Ярослав Степанович, Юзык Клавдия Ефимовна

с. Шелехово
Витвицкий Александр Григорьевич, Витвицкая Галина Петровна, Вытвицкая Галина Петровна, Пигульская Александра Алексеевна, Шевченко Елена Сергеевна

пгт Ширяево
Вакараш Василий Александрович, Полищук Семен Григорьевич, Копайгора Владимир Степанович, Шульган Иван Михайлович, Яровой Иван Федорович, Кохановская Евдокия Петровна, Федчишина Евдокия Антоновна, Вихорь Любовь Петровна, Петровецкая Галина Макаровна, Капец Олеся Радионовна

с. Викторовка
Листопад Иван Захарович, Касько Валентина Гавриловна, Супруненко Мария Сергеевна, Лебедева Людмила Ивановна

с. Мирнополье
Шубинок Виктор Алексеевич, Катерняца Алексей Григорьевич, Котылевская Лидия Степановна, Черненко Домникия Николаевна

с. Петродолинское
Сарафиди Георгий Параскевич, Довгань Вера Ивановна, Глазырина Зинаида Гордеевна, Глазырина Зинаида Гордеевна

с. Петровка
Маминов Виктор Егорович, Коваленко Александр Сергеевич, Носиков Леонид Ефремович, Краковская Варка Мойсеевна, Сычевская Анна Феодосьевна, Сычевская Анна Федосеевна, Краковская Варвара Мойсеевна, Бондар Мария Васильевна, Мамотенко Клавдия Никитовна, Погорила Вера Георгиевна

с. Бердиновое
Онилов Анатолий Васильевич

пгт Красные Окны
Белый Олег Петрович, Прачук Иосиф Николаевич, Прачук Йосиф Николаевич, Кольчак Алексей Матвеевич, Гайдук Виталий Терентьевич, Дикусар Борис Илларионович, Колибабчук Евгений Мефодьевич, Третьяк Иван Иванович

пгт Слободка
Паладий Валентин Константинович, Ревягина Анна Антоновна, Аксентий Галина Тимофеевна, Холопова Лина Васильевна, Паламарчук Лидия Феодосьевна

с. Пионерское
Васильев Эдуард Филиппович, Николайчук Прасковия Алексеевна

с. Пужайково
Кифоренко Владимир Семенович, Ткачук Анна Ивановна, Макарчук Евдокия Терентьевна

г. Кодыма
Воробьев Сергей Иванович, Ниц Андрей Иванович, Подмогильный Василий Васильевич, Коцур Иван Петрович, Лукиянчук Федор Григорьевич, Харченко Владимир Иванович, Железко Владимир Иванович, Лазарев Валерий Николаевич, Железко Владимир Иванович, Левицкий Алексей Владимирович, Паламарчук Евгения Яковлевна, Бурмистр Анна Ивановна, Трачук Галина Демидовна, Боровская Любовь Ефимовна, Зарванская Оксана Афанасьевна, Гончарук Людмила Васильевна, Лысак Антонина Эдуардовна

с. Александровка
Денисенко Михаил Федотович, Веселуха Анатолий Леонидович, Солопихин Василий Павлович, Солопыхин Василий Павлович, Василиогло Василий Андреевич, Фомин Иван Алексеевич, Куликов Александр Васильевич, Герасименко Василий Николаевич, Ябанжи Федор Христофорович, Параскива Василий Дмитриевич, Редик Ксения Яковлевна, Матяр Тамара Демьяновна, Цыганкова Нина Ивановна, Сантоний Любовь Владимировна, Онопко Клавдия Ивановна, Василиогло Ольга Степановна, Василиогло Ольга Сиепановна, Нечитайло Лидия Логвиновна, Филипова Вера Григорьевна, Шевченко Галина Трофимовна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Федоров Петр Иванович

г. Арциз
Коваль Федор Зиновьевич, Цимар Василий Васильевич, Беспечанский Александр Матвеевич, Захаров Василий Сергеевич, Гулько Александр Федорович, Чеботарь Василий Гаврилович, Чоботарь Василий Гаврилович, Лисенко Алексей Мифодьевич, Патерок Виктор Антонович, Беспечанский Александр Матвеевич, Олейников Владимир Александрович, Денев Федор Зиновьевич, Райлян Анатолий Прокофьевич, Швец Владимир Михайлович, Громадский Петр Иванович, Денева Нина Григорьевна, Тодорова Любовь Борисовна, Белая Анастасия Петровна, Кочук Мария Лукьяновна, Маковецкая Домникия Степановна

с. Саражинка
Березюк Алексей Феодосьевич, Березюк Аликсей Феодосиевич, Капустянский Иван Андреевич, Малышко Евдокия Васильевна

с. Озерное
Войку Терентий Михайлович, Тоарка Иван Иосипович, Игнат Николай Семенович, Войку Елена Степановна, Арыку Евдокия Игнатьевна, Томак Мария Ильинична, Чепой Парасковия Васильевна, Паку Екатерина Еремеевна, Паку Евдокия Федоровна, Гецой Елена Феодоровна

пгт Петровка
Неделев Николай Николаевич, Димитриева Ольга Сергеевна

с. Дмитровка
Федоров Алексей Трофимович, Гаврилюк Иван Гаврилович, Гуцуляк Трифан Маркович, Аргиров Кузьма Георгиевич, Маленков Иван Иванович, Патраш Михаил Иванович, Арнаут Филипп Филиппович, Татауш Феодосия Савельевна, Малаки Агафия Ивановна, Гуцуляк Матрена Аксентьевна, Гуцуляк Мотрона Авксентьевна, Малаки Агафия Томовна, Аргирова Иванна Родионовна, Балан Дарья Федосеевна, Аргирова Мария Афанасьевна, Русева Надежда Афанасьевна

с. Камянка
Буюкли Петр Васильевич, Кравцов Григорий Степанович, Иванова Екатерина Николаевна, Савчин Евдокия Васильевна, Гавриленко Домка Васильевна

с. Першотравневое
Таранчук Иван Каленикович, Остапенко Федор Юхимович, Свиридов Алексей Петрович, Чебан Евдокия Ивановна, Мунтян Феодора Харлампиевна

пгт Суворово
Иликчиев Иван Константинович, Далаков Николай Петрович, Далаков Николай Петрович, Раков Михаил Георгиевич, Чебан Прасковья Кирилловна, Чебан Прасковья Кирилловна, Чебану Парасковия Кирилловна

с. Маразлеевка
Чумак Александр Григорьевич, Михайлов Александр Михайлович

с. Жовтневое
Шишман Константин Иванович, Швец Ефим Митрофанович, Швец Юхим Митрофанович, Немазенко Николай Иванович

с. Веселое
Гетманченко Алексей Иванович

с. Яснополье
Семенчук Николай Васильевич, Сидельникова Галина Васильевна

с. Гандрабури
Диордица Федор Амбросьевич, Кердивар Алексей Никитович, Бодюл Иван Андреевич, Жук Александр Степанович, Кердивар Мария Гавриловна, Лозан Надежда Максимовна, Додул Анна Ивановна

п. Усатово
Верещенко Александр Пантелеевич, Билаш Николай Александрович, Мельник Александр Федорович, Кабакова Светлана Ивановна, Мунтян Вера Андреевна, Крылова Вера Афанасьевна, Ткачук Любовь Григорьевна

с. Кошарка
Коханский Анатолий Федорович

с. Павловка
Скибенюк Анатолий Тихонович, Микулин Василий Юхимович, Доменюк Петр Ильич, Голобородов Анатолий Иванович, Фурса Владимир Михайлович, Канарова Евгения Федоровна, Конарева Евгения Федоровна

с. Стояново
Цынцов Алексей Васильевич

с. Новозарецкое
Дариенко Дмитрий Савельевич

с. Евгеневка
Бейлекчи Данил Васильевич

с. Петросталь
Даракчи Дмитрий Сергеевич

с. Лесное
Лысый Алексей Семенович, Кулик Анатолий Дмитриевич, Арнаута Надежда Сергеевна

с. Концеба
Гербенский Алексей Фадеевич, Залужный Василий Трофимович, Вдовиченко Сергей Васильевич, Самойлюк Петр Иванович, Погорелова Лидия Ивановна, Журавлева Ксения Ефимовна

с. Неделково
Балак Александр Иванович, Рыбак Елизавета Павловна, Зубрицкая София Николаевна, Билецкая Нина Порфировна

с. Познанка Первая
Касевич Федор Владимирович, Касевич Федор Владимирович

с. Ясеново Второе
Рябой Анатолий Климентьевич, Колесник Александр Николаевич, Полищук Леонид Юхимович, Холод Василий Ильич, Суфлик Елена Никоноровна

пгт Любашевка
Витвицкий Виктор Николаевич, Гулинский Алексей Иванович, Печенкин Вячеслав Васильевич, Подыма Александр Максимович, Печенкин Вячеслав Васильевич, Титиевский Александр Иванович, Кирияк Павел Алексеевич, Гуминский Алексей Иванович, Гулеватий Виктор Петрович, Гулеватый Виктор Петрович, Абрамова Раиса Михайловна, Колисниченко Раиса Михайловна, Сотоновская Майя Сергеевна, Артеменко Надежда Харитоновна, Шевченко Дина Андреевна, Семкина Валентина Ивановна, Николайчук Мария Ивановна, Радоуцкая Валентина Захаровна, Ковалева Таисия Андреяновна, Ковалева Таисия Андреевна, Цвигун Галина Андреевна, Стронская Татьяна Федоровна, Буданова Евдокия Мефодьевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Бондарчук Федор Александрович, Паровик Владимир Федорович, Скицаверди Иван Федотович, Сергеева Светлана Тимофеевна

пгт Таирово
Геркалюк Александр Николаевич, Бескровный Александр Сергеевич, Облоней Петр Григорьевич, Обломей Петр Григорьевич, Самсонов Анатолий Михайлович, Пищанская Анна Павловна, Личикаки Валентина Васильевна, Коцюба Александра Никитовна, Коцюба Александра Никитовна

с. Марьяновка
Ивануджак Богдан Васильевич, Семкив Николай Иванович, Завирюха Иван Иванович, Завирюхая Иван Иванович, Репецкая Валентина Архиповна, Чернега Нина Сергеевна, Подлесная Александра Сергеевна, Иванчук Валентина Кононовна

с. Кислица
Тихомир Захарий Павлович, Щегелев Анатолий Петрович, Беленький Станислав Иосифович, Беленький Станислав Иосифович, Борониченко Лидия Ивановна, Николенко Зинаида Михайловна, Покотыло Клавдия Ефимовна, Прохорова Мария Ивановна

с. Бузиново
Макаревич Степан Григорьевич

с. Карналеевка
Шаповал Иван Алексеевич, Дробот Иван Петрович, Филонова Екатерина Афанасьевна

с. Староказачье
Савалюк Михаил Федорович, Татизян Виктор Михайлович, Мельник Виктор Кириллович, Хапатнюк Евдокия Ивановна, Красова Валентина Тимофеевна, Мотузка Галина Ивановна

с. Софиевка
Резников Петр Никифорович, Самойленко Лидия Гавриловна, Лытвин Валентина Петровна, Литвин Валентина Петровна, Головченко Иванна Павловна

с. Барсуки
Чечик Иван Феодосиевич

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Дурбалов Виктор Валентинович, Гушин Николай Егорович, Гущин Николай Егорович, Сидоренко Георгий Сергеевич, Загорняк Нина Ивановна

с. Орловка
Арабаджи Иван Ангелович, Мыйня Мария Ивановна, Буюклыу Парасковья Константиновна, Мога Елена Федоровна, Генчу Анна Яковлевна, Мечиняну Федора Дмитриевна

пгт Николаевка
Прыщак Николай Иванович, Пересыпко Владимир Григорьевич, Неверовская Тамара Ивановна, Захарьева Лариса Дмитриевна, Сачкова Тамара Степановна

с. Троицкое
Олийнык Валерий Акимович, Мурмыль Ярослав Васильевич, Олейник Валерий Якимович, Прокофий Сергей Петрович, Пономаренко Зина Гавриловна, Шупикова Александра Егоровна, Долбнева Вера Демитровна, Савенко Екатерина Николаевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Беженар Яков Семенович, Беженар Яков Семенович, Загоруйко Ефросиния Андреевна, Загоруйко Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Спинатий Ольга Тимофеевна

пгт Овидиополь
Боданюк Виктор Иванович, Мацканюк Александр Григорьевич, Власов Анатолий Леонтьевич, Зеленько Янош Андронович, Ткаченко Василий Федорович, Гирич Вадим Григорьевич, Скепко Александр Якимович, Зеленько Янош Андрашович, Зеленько Янош Андронович, Погорелова Лидия Васильевна, Авеличева Тамара Степановна, Лахтионова Галина Антоновна, Коваль Лидия Яковлевна, Чкаленко Светлана Петровна, Бадель Раиса Сергеевна

с. Комишевка
Тостоган Петр Гаврилович, Брынза Петр Аксентьевич, Чаленко Иван Александрович, Пуйческу Тимофей Павлович, Кушнир Лидия Флоровна, Еремия Мария Павловна, Нямцу Мария Васильевна, Нямчу Мария Васильевна, Мельниченко Лидия Харлампиевна

с. Бараново
Бондаренко Виктор Петрович, Бондаренко Виктор Петрович

с. Вольное
Дорошенко Павел Карпович, Стоянов Александр Константинович, Ведута Евдокия Владимировна, Витанова Домникия Георгиевна

пгт Радостное
Мартов Геннадий Николаевич, Андриевский Валериан Михайлович, Мазуренко Станислав Иванович, Мартов Геннадий Николаевич, Беляева Светлана Евгеньевна, Омельченко Валентина Ксенофонтовна

с. Ухожани
Петрович Иван Иванович, Могила Елена Дмитриевна

пгт Александровка
Черных Анатолий Николаевич, Рябоконь Анатолий Васильевич, Киргиз Василь Кириллович, Киргиз Василь Кирилович, Чернат Михаил Владимирович, Онищук Галина Филиповна, Онищук Галина Филипповна, Онопко Клавдия Ивановна, Гальченко София Онуфриевна, Гаркушина Людмила Николаевна

с. Ганновка
Атаманчук Александр Иванович

пгт Березино
Гайдаржи Захар Георгиевич, Нечаев Юрий Михайлович, Апилогов Александр Иванович, Анпилогов Александр Иванович

с. Фонтанка
Касимчук Михаил Иванович, Запышный Леонид Емельянович, Ковальчук Борис Антонович, Кошелапова Фаина Васильевна, Квятковская Нина Петровна, Кошелапова Фаина Васильевна

с. Мошняги
Чернявский Николай Иванович

с. Оленевка
Ковальчук Василий Гаврилович, Минчуна Алексей Степанович, Ковальчук Василий Гаврилович, Баева Евгения Федотовна, Згуевич Надия Антоновна, Криворучко Евдокия Леонтьевна

с. Красная Коса
Чабан Владимир Иванович

с. Веселая Долина
Гурлев Виктор Павлович

пгт Сарата
Коломыцев Алексей Павлович, Гайдаржи Георгий Радионович, Гребенюк Евдокия Никифоровна, Лучко Людмила Петровна, Небога Надежда Павловна, Гребенюк Евдокия Никифоровна, Максимчук Нина Васильевна, Лопатина Дарья Ивановна, Небога Надежда Павловна, Малоиван Клавдия Прокофьевна

с. Заря
Желев Дмитрий Ильич, Желев Федор Трифонович, Желев Федор Трифонович, Влаев Демьян Иванович, Буюкли Марина Яковлевна, Колева Акулина Савельевна, Георгиева Анна Константиновна, Арнаутова Мария Лазаревна, Райчева Анна Владимировна, Желева Екатерина Андреевна, Чикликчи Мария Михайловна, Колева Акулина Савелиевна

с. Каменное
Билюга Михаил Максимович, Витрук Владимир Ефремович, Каневский Анатолий Алексеевич, Рудык Екатерина Романовна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Дехтяр Николай Петрович

с. Барабой
Заболотный Владимир Иванович, Панашенко Владимир Трофимович

с. Новоградковка
Чик Виктор Константинович, Олениченко Сергей Михайлович, Фицер Владимир Карлович, Хоменко Алла Никитовна

с. Новосамарка
Присяжный Ярослав Леонидович

с. Любополь
Шевченко Александр Йосифович, Шевченко Александр Йосифович, Кучеренко Елена Дмитриевна

с. Сычавка
Почтаренко Николай Захарович, Лукашив Тарас Михайлович, Лукашив Тарас Михайлович, Лукашив Тарас Михайлович

с. Богатое
Шишман Георгий Петрович, Куцар Дмитрий Иванович, Куцарь Дмитрий Иванович, Дога Николай Харлампович, Мокан Аксения Иосиповна, Мокан Мария Михайловна, Дамаскина Мария Павловна

с. Новая Покровка
Быков Опанас Федорович, Пеев Иван Николаевич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Выдобора Владимир Деонисович, Гаврилив Федот Трофимович, Орлова Дарья Никитична, Орлова Дарья Никитовна, Чернова Дарья Поликарповна, Гужева Евдокия Терентиевна, Гужева Евдокия Терентьевна

с. Раскошное
Хливненко Николай Яковлевич, Станева Вера Григорьевна

с. Граденицы
Угрик Михаил Николаевич, Гусейнов Гасан Али-оглы, Киртока Леонид Ананьевич, Епур Надежда Васильевна, Булацел Раиса Дмитриевна, Булацел Рахиля Дмитриевна, Браниш Ольга Терентиевна, Кирой Клавдия Ивановна, Григорук Надежда Ивановна, Бурлаченко Надежда Ивановна, Чередниченко Евдокия Савелиевна

с. Плоское
Ивенко Василий Юхимович, Ивенко Василий Петрович, Ткаченко Владимир Филимонович, Гуменюк Мария Никифоровна, Гоменюк Мария Никифоровна, Шкильнюк Нина Ивановна

с. Каменское
Яковенко Сергей Дмитриевич, Максименко Валентина Григорьевна, Шафикова Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Коминтерновское
Галлей Артур Афанасьевич, Тасниченко Петр Михайлович, Масничук Александр Васильевич, Верещагин Евген Иванович, Бучинский Александр Васильевич, Бенько Анастасия Николаевна, Дымченко Галина Петровна, Черенкова Екатерина Демьяновна, Руснак Анастасия Григорьевна, Любченко Ольга Омельяновна, Чернега Людмила Никитовна

с. Борщи
Гоян Николай Сергеевич

с. Байтали
Чорный Николай Александрович, Булах Алексей Филиппович, Булах Алексей Филипович, Голик Александр Тихонович, Чорный Николай Александрович, Щуринова Раиса Николаевна

с. Дачное
Осипенко Леонид Евгеньевич, Захорчук Василий Иванович, Захарчук Василий Иванович, Вивчарик Василий Прокофьевич, Степаненко Василий Иванович, Цымбалюк Галина Фоминична, Цымбалюк Галина Фомовна, Дорофеева Зинаида Дмитриевна, Зиновьева Мария Петровна, Дзюбенок Мария Трофимовна, Дзюбенок Мария Трофимовна, Ткач Марта Константиновна, Чуприна Любовь Павловна, Дорофеева Зинаида Дмитриевна, Перепелица Евдокия Александровна, Мельник Галина Петровна

с. Василевка
Мартынов Федор Иванович, Бондуров Иван Иванович, Бандуров Иван Иванович, Савенко Виктор Михайлович, Семенова Стефания Васильевна, Семенова Степания Васильевна, Пельтек Надежда Ивановна, Карамаврова Ольга Ивановна

с. Шутовое
Литвиненко Василий Андреевич, Сербенюк Раиса Григорьевна

с. Новые Трояны
Градинар Михаил Александрович, Николаев Петр Васильевич, Дудуш Иван Федорович, Тодорова Мария Тимофеевна, Тодорова Мария Тимофеевна

с. Виноградовка
Вачев Георгий Георгиевич, Маринов Савва Федорович, Куруч Василий Харлампиевич, Мажар Дмитрий Иванович, Терзи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Стоянов Николай Дмитриевич, Терзи Федор Иванович, Волчанов Илья Николаевич, Карапетр Василий Иванович, Кипер Василиса Васильевна, Кипер Василина Васильевна, Чуфарличева Степанида Христофоровна, Адам Тамара Петровна, Ганева Мария Опанасовна, Стоянова Валентина Ивановна

с. Ореховка
Христов Георгий Петрович, Стоянов Степан Петрович, Волкова Мария Георгиевна

с. Криничное
Чумаков Михаил Алексеевич, Чанев Михаил Георгиевич, Каракчи Варвара Дмитриевна, Стойчева Домникия Константиновна

с. Железнодорожное
Бальжик Николай Николаевич, Манев Иван Николаевич, Борча Иван Степанович, Костюк Геннадий Николаевич, Кальчева Мария Филипповна

с. Городное
Недельчев Василий Георгиевич, Стоянов Николай Николаевич, Курдоглов Николай Федорович, Стоянов Николай Николаевич, Сукуров Василий Георгиевич, Буюкли Степан Николаевич, Курдоглов Николай Федорович, Константинов Алексей Степанович, Атанасова Надежда Ивановна, Димитрова Килина Георгиевна, Димирова Акулина Георгиевна, Иванова Прасковья Васильевна, Штырбулова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Червоноармейское
Танов Ульян Никифорович, Деличебан Георгий Ильич, Мошул Степан Афанасьевич, Бошков Дмитрий Васильевич, Кара Пелагея Зиновиевна, Кара Пелагея Зиновьевна, Корчмарь Анна Ивановна, Кысса Прасковья Христофоровна, Бааджи Елена Иосифовна, Корчмарь Анна Ивановна, Фучеджи Елена Михайловна, Кысса Елена Петровна, Кысса Елена Петровна, Кисса Елена Петровна

с. Табаки
Сафта Владимир Павлович

с. Переможное
Золовский Леонтий Исакович, Денисенко Анатолий Николаевич, Салашник Любовь Степановна

с. Писаревка
Попадюк Василий Иванович, Кейдалюк Надежда Никитична, Кейдалюк Надежда Никитовна

с. Пирожная
Станкевич Михаил Евтихович, Прокопчук Алексей Иванович, Кравец Василий Сергеевич, Склярук Иван Николаевич

с. Маяки
Малай Леонид Йосифович, Шаргородский Михаил Александрович, Крюков Николай Прокофьевич, Мунтян Георгий Митрофанович, Романюк Иван Константинович, Крейденко Федор Андреевич, Гембера Евгений Иванович, Коротун Виктор Алексеевич, Мельниченко Юстина Ивановна, Сокуренко Тамара Васильевна

с. Новосельское
Чобану Дмитрий Иванович, Казанакли Евдокия Дмитриевна, Лаври Елизавета Петровна, Кириоглу Федора Дмитриевна

с. Ярославка
Харлан Виктор Федотович, Василевич Иван Михайлович, Бачинский Илья Самоилович, Скалозуб Валентина Петровна

с. Лиман
Зенченко Аксентий Николаевич, Кожухаренко Григорий Никифорович

с. Струмок
Ушаков Александр Данилович, Ушаков Александр Данилович, Петров Федор Алексеевич, Украинец Мария Ильинична, Украинец Раиса Дмитриевна, Мерлян Мария Ивановна, Огурцова Раиса Ивановна, Родченко Пеллагея Михайловна, Мерлян Мария Ивановна

с. Дивизия
Максименко Кузьма Григорьевич, Лысяный Владимир Петрович, Зайцева Евгения Ивановна, Афанасьева Александра Иосифовна, Король Надежда Федоровна, Быстрика Нина Петровна

с. Малигоново
Тимунь Сергей Антонович, Куняева Таисия Александровна

с. Саханское
Шистер Виталий Захарович

г. Татарбунары
Гульченко Александр Григорьевич, Покотило Анатолий Федорович, Колесник Александр Григорьевич, Колесник Александр Григорьевич, Неизвестных Николай Александрович, Москаленко Михаил Иванович, Москаленко Михаил Иванович, Чуприна Иван Ефимович, Левицкая Ольга Григорьевна, Ветрогон Прасковья Петровна, Телецкая Елена Павловна, Федорова Любовь Пантелеевна, Иванова Лидия Павловна, Мукиенко Антонина Сергеевна, Базан Елена Федоровна, Летинская Ася Никоноровна, Бею Виктор Андреевич, Иванова Лидия Павловна, Иванова Лидия Павловна, Сучкова Валентина Михайловна

с. Рыбацкое
Белошитский Иван Андреевич, Цурканенко Савва Григорьевич

с. Базарянка
Талалай Николай Федорович

с. Приморское
Романенко Кузьма Иванович, Гетманец Иван Дмитриевич, Иванов Василий Иосифович, Галунко Михаил Михайлович, Осаблюк Сергей Андреевич, Суменков Виктор Михайлович, Кравченко Вера Федоровна

с. Надречное
Розлован Виктор Томович, Добровольская Феодора Георгиевна

с. Надярное
Бегун Иван Михайлович, Бегун Иван Михайлович, Бакал Мария Мефодиевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Баланенко Алексей Васильевич, Баланенко Алексей Васильевич, Кара Зинаида Федоровна

с. Сергиевка
Филиппов Федор Михайлович, Фомичев Петр Патриянович, Егоров Митрофан Самойлович, Курганов Павел Исидорович, Полторак Николай Иванович, Сырова Акулина Степановна, Сырова Кулина Степановна, Сучкова Мелания Ивановна, Сучкова Мелания Ивановна, Сырова Акулина Степановна

с. Староселье
Рошкан Иван Петрович, Морар Любовь Георгиевна, Морарь Любовь Георгиевна

с. Надежда
Панов Иван Алексеевич, Рош Иван Владимирович

с. Фараоновка
Кушниренко Алексей Александрович, Курбанов Искандер Мамед оглы, Бабенчук Октавия Ильинична, Триколич Клавдия Петровна, Трыколич Клавдия Петровна

с. Новая Ивановка
Бондарюк Анатолий Гаврилович, Хинев Николай Афанасьевич, Кискин Христофор Степанович, Станчев Степан Афанасьевич, Билошицкая Алиса Алексеевна, Котелевская Лидия Степановна, Парванова Мария Петровна, Билошицкая Алиса Алексеевна, Екменчи Наталья Михайловна, Парванова Степанида Георгиевна, Найденова Мария Семеновна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Каракушан Иван Алексеевич

с. Долинское
Готка Марин Дмитриевич, Чернявщук Виталий Яковлевич, Катилов Анатолий Алексеевич, Собитняк Дмитрий Николаевич, Коротнян Валерий Иванович, Кокош Анна Васильевна, Гушату Елена Николаевна, Чебанова Мария Павловна, Сагалатная Нина Ивановна, Сали Антонина Дмитриевна, Венгер Раиса Ефремовна, Мигалатьева Мария Ильевна, Мигалатьева Мария Ильинична, Платонова Наталья Яковлевна, Кунц Мелания Павловна

с. Левадовка
Коваль Владимир Денисович, Прийма Николай Васильевич, Колисниченко Екатерина Викторовна

с. Алексеевка
Сученко Борис Яковлевич, Малахова Валентина Елиферьевна, Хольченкова Антонина Моисеевна, Филатова Людмила Николаевна, Цуркан Евдокия Давидовна

с. Скосаровка
Чумак Иван Тимофеевич, Сербина Анна Ивановна, Фокша Дина Петровна, Фокша Дина Дмитриевна

с. Малодолинское
Рожук Георгий Васильевич

с. Баштанков
Иванков Михаил Александрович, Манюк Екатерина Захаровна, Крет Анна Петровна

с. Загнитков
Садовник Иван Васильевич, Трохимчук Федор Евменьевич

с. Сербы
Бабчинский Иван Васильевич, Трегубчак Вера Даниловна, Подольская Евдокия Трофимовна

с. Большие Ламзаки
Федоренко Леонид Иванович

с. Банновка
Амуров Иван Константинович

с. Михайло-Александровка
Попок Валентин Иванович

с. Точилово
Михайлов Алексей Иванович, Сприжановский Владимир Иосипович, Михайлов Алексей Иванович, Владыка Иван Николаевич, Балтага Антон Алексеевич, Тимуш Иван Петрович, Цуркан Мария Григорьевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Кольцов Кондрат Артемович, Голубова Мария Михайловна

с. Смолянка
Черноус Иван Захарович

с. Червонознаменка
Афанасьев Борис Федорович, Шкиперов Александр Александрович, Ковалев Ярослав Йосифович, Тонких Клавдия Артемовна, Габер Мария Ивановна

с. Червоная Горка
Метальников Владимир Петрович

с. Станиславка
Копачинский Михаил Андреевич, Копачинский Михаил Дмитриевич, Павлюкевич Николай Владимирович, Чеховский Валентин Иванович, Марьяновская Ольга Марковна, Липецкая Зинаида Михайловна, Кучковская Лидия Павловна

с. Песчаная
Дихтяр Григорий Никифорович, Дехтярь Григорий Никифорович, Фабульян Дмитрий Николаевич, Бабелюк Вячеслав Владимирович, Дехтяр Григорий Никифорович, Гошуренко Николай Ильич, Головатюк Борис Йосифович, Чикиндин Юрий Павлович, Стадник Михаил Сидорович, Клочан Петр Яковлевич, Бабелюк Мария Иосифовна, Лещенко Ксения Арсентьевна, Храпенко Надежда Фокивна, Богонос Валентина Зиновьевна, Магалатий Тамара Тимофеевна, Коритнянская Мария Митрофановна, Строцкая Евдокия Ерефеевна, Руденко Алла Михайловна

с. Бочмановка
Минченков Виктор Борисович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Лукьянюк Владимир Федосеевич, Михайлюк Прасковья Ефремовна

с. Новосветовка
Ткаченко Леонида Евстафиевна, Ткаченко Леонида Евстафьевна, Рожкова Любовь Григорьевна

с. Голица
Димитров Василий Георгиевич, Димитриев Андрей Петрович, Димитриев Леонид Николаевич, Димитриев Степан Георгиевич, Васильян Лазарь Ильич, Желяскова Зиновия Ивановна, Димитриева Лукерия Владимировна, Димитриева Лукерья Владимировна, Параян Меланья Афанасьевна, Стоянова Мария Георгиевна, Бернова Екатерина Георгиевна, Денова Мария Петровна, Стоянова Нина Васильевна, Кринчева Елена Афанасьевна, Грамматик Мария Николаевна, Граматик Мария Николаевна, Димитриева Лукерия Владимировна

с. Богуново
Горбатюк Анатолий Петрович, Позняк Полина Кузьминична, Позняк Полина Кузьминична, Чинец Ольга Профировна

с. Визирка
Яцко Павел Михайлович, Яцко Павел Микайлович, Яцко Павел Михайлович, Лукиянчук Валентина Федоровна

с. Роздол
Вандлер Антон Григорьевич

п. Набережное
Клязь Роман Константинович

с. Виноградное
Агрист Геннадий Абрамович, Агрист Геннади Абрамович, Ткачук Жорж Савельевич, Доминская Тамина Семеновна, Радова Елена Петровна

с. Кирнички
Недов Георгий Васильевич, Недов Георгий Васильевич, Пейчева Степанида Георгиевна, Граматик Анна Георгиевна

с. Новониколаевка
Армасарь Андрей Иванович, Кучма Василий Мефодиевич, Чумаченко Тамара Леонтьевна

с. Тузлы
Паскарь Владимир Георгиевич, Паскарб Владимир Георгиевич, Ващенко Ольга Ивановна, Костюк Лидия Андреевна, Капацина Ксения Ефимовна

с. Соше-Островское
Дубина Анатолий Петрович

с. Водяное
Нимас Богдан Николаевич

с. Малая Слободка
Гразовецкий Григорий Николаевич

с. Адамовка
Песчанский Николай Сергеевич, Лавриненко Иван Данилович, Федоренко Евгения Михайловна

с. Гребеники
Иванов Григорий Павлович, Аркан Ольга Ивановна

с. Тростянец
Бабенко Анатолий Григорьевич, Трофимова Мария Ивановна

с. Кистельница
Токаренко Николай Филиппович

с. Чапаево
Боженко Владимир Михайлович

с. Майори
Паламарчук Анатолий Остапович, Паламарчук Анатолий Евстафьевич, Барановская Лидия Петровна

с. Исаево
Костевич Иван Иванович, Радченко Тамара Владимировна

с. Лощиновка
Дубов Петр Николаевич, Дуков Петр Николаевич, Иванов Петр Федорович

с. Новоборисовка
Латчук Виктор Иосипович

с. Нестойта
Яковлев Василий Семенович, Царан Тимофей Семенович, Гедзул Мавра Алексеевна

с. Косы
Перлей Иван Каленикович

с. Гонората
Гозян Григорий Федорович

с. Гидерим
Смилянский Анатолий Семенович, Донцул Алексей Демьянович, Корниенко Мария Семеновна

с. Мурованая
Присяжный Михаил Кондратьевич

с. Старая Кульна
Носач Алексей Пантелеевич, Носач Алексей Пантелеевич, Богарь Лидия Прокоповна

с. Березань
Товстый Иван Антонович, Михайлова Мария Климовна, Дытюк Валентина Николаевна

с. Филиповка
Фернюк Василий Григорьевич

пгт Тарутино
Остроглядов Сергей Антонович, Караникола Екатерина Трифоновна, Гринько Агафия Степановна, Славова Мария Михайловна

с. Кагарлык
Стасько Владимир Андреевич, Дмитрив Мария Федоровна

с. Кирово
Пилипчук Михаил Владимирович, Карасева Любовь Андреевна, Котова Валерия Васильевна, Матиек Любовь Андреевна

с. Долинка
Бондаренко Николай Иванович, Генко Анатолий Николаевич, Яровой Василий Семенович, Павличко Анастасия Юрьевна, Павлычко Анастасия Юрьевна

с. Салганы
Завгородний Иван Пахомович, Ковалев Владимир Викторович, Чапыр Дарья Дмитриевна, Чапыр Дария Дмитриевна

пгт Ивановка
Стариченко Валентин Максимович, Жиленко Олег Васильевич, Жиленко Олег Васильевич, Кальниченко Галина Кондратьевна

с. Чогодаровка
Вильховецкий Василий Васильевич, Продан Лариса Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Нимеровский Анатолий Никитович, Цвигун Анатолий Родионович, Шевчук Галина Ивановна

п. Борщи
Гоян Николай Сергеевич, Корна Зинаида Григорьевна

г. Вилковое
Кузнецов Иван Илларионович, Щетников Иван Леонович, Крук Ярослав Владимирович, Михейкин Владимир Николаевич, Жигарев Василий Иванович, Гаморя Дмитрий Семенович, Морозова Евдокия Федосеевна, Вязовская Ольга Панасовна, Мелентьева Фотиния Устиновна, Голубова Мария Захаровна, Коврова Татьяна Иосифовна, Глебова Евдокия Никитовна, Конопелько Евдокия Федоровна, Тихонова Людмила Владимировна, Соколова Ольга Аксентьевна, Маринова Надежда Григорьевна, Геращенкова Людмила Михайловна

с. Старые Трояны
Мирчев Николай Петрович, Добрев Дмитрий Павлович, Коджебаш Надежда Николаевна, Балабан Пелагея Николаевна

с. Калчевая
Пельтек Георгий Васильевич, Аристов Петр Филиппович, Касим Зиновия Петровна, Карагуца Домникия Александровна

пгт Великодолинское
Коломиець Сергей Григорьевич, Цуркан Анатолий Васильевич, Коцюрба Сергей Николаевич, Венгрин Валентин Владимирович, Козаченко Валентина Васильевна, Розгон Анна Арсентьевна, Кисильова Ольга Максимовна, Киселева Ольга Максимовна, Новаченко Екатерина Михайловна, Яковлева Тамара Никитовна, Бекетова Татьяна Ларионовна, Лесюк Елена Ивановна, Вергелес Евгения Алексеевна

с. Степановка
Бевзенко Анатолий Михайлович, Лященко Иван Петрович, Шевченко Ада Алексеевна

п. Зеленополье
Ратушный Степан Марцинович

с. Колисное
Чеплак Михаил Михайлович, Братинов Георгий Иванович, Пальжок Мария Георгиевна, Пилева Мария Лукьяновна

с. Довжанка
Сталевич Алексей Степанович, Стынга Нина Федоровна, Воденюк Раиса Павловна, Ваданюк Раиса Павловна

с. Романовка
Цыня Николай Андреевич, Вихватенко Николай Федорович, Бондарчук Глина Антоновна

с. Орджоникидзе
Тымкив Антон Дмитриевич, Зубрицкий Николай Ильич, Кортогуз Михаил Петрович, Кортогуз Михаил Петрович, Иванченко Лидия Федоровна

с. Плавни
Бену Петр Иванович, Малиу Прасковия Михайловна

с. Липецкое
Колесник Петр Кононович, Колесник Петр Коннович, Шляховой Федор Васильевич, Сергенчук Нина Михайловна, Игнатова Нина Николаевна, Унтилова Евгения Никитовна, Леонтьева Евгения Ивановна, Чебан Анна Дионисиевна, Леонтьева Евгения Ивановна, Игнатова Анна Николаевна

с. Фурмановка
Буркан Николай Александрович, Сырбу Надежда Демьяновна

с. Вапнярка
Майданик Николай Васильевич

с. Курортное
Ивасютик Николай Кириллович, Шамрай Евгения Ивановна

с. Делень
Тельпис Константин Маринович, Карагенов Иван Павлович, Карагяур Акулина Федоровна, Тодорова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Палеевка
Голец Алексей Кириллович

с. Задунаевка
Ротарь Николай Петрович, Ротарь Николай Петрович, Михайлова Мотрона Афанасьевна

с. Утконосовка
Каракач Иван Зиновьевич, Каракач Иван Зиновеевич, Нивня Михаил Яковлевич, Кулава Мария Ефремовна

с. Гиржово
Косындяк Ярослав Кириллович, Мойсеенко Светлана Александровна, Мойсеенко Светлана Александровна

с. Мигаи
Вербовщук Василий Парфирьевич, Химина Любовь Иосифовна, Мацимоха Розалия Эдуардовна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Суровый Анатолий Васильевич, Нодия Иора Пармениевич, Колодизев Иван Митрофанович, Величко Евгений Васильевич, Нодия Иора Парменович, Королева Любовь Савельевна, Королева Любовь Савелиевна, Бондаренко Анна Андреевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Номировский Иван Юхимович, Угрин Тарас Федорович, Елагин Геннадий Васильевич, Левкун Мария Ивановна, Маковецкая Галина Борисовна, Жабенко Надежда Алексеевна, Тихомирова Ольга Яковлевна, Янчева Надежда Федосеевна, Чумаченко Галина Борисовна

п. Червоный Орач
Карабиненко Виталий Иванович

с. Белолесье
Судаков Александр Прокофьевич, Ололенко Леонид Семенович, Белый Михаил Викторович, Лаврека Александра Алексеевна, Лаврека Александра Алексеевна, Литянская Евгения Ивановна

с. Выгода
Ахрамовский Анатолий Филиппович, Рожко Анна Дмитриевна, Калиберда Мария Федоровна, Кривошея Мария Прокофьевна

пгт Теплодар
Фурса Николай Николаевич, Яковлев Леонид Александрович, Яковлев Леонид Александрович, Кирьякида Валерий Николаевич, Кравченко Евгения Арсеньевна, Кривда Галина Тимофеевна

пгт Затишье
Рышкуляк Василий Захарович, Рышкуляк Василий Захарович, Богданович Римма Яковлевна, Богданович Римма Яковлевна

с. Доброалександровка
Гаврилюк Степан Петрович, Балякина Ева Алексеевна

с. Главани
Мутовчи Николай Николаевич, Кряскова Мария Петровна, Гожепова Мария Георгиевна, Кряскова Мария Петровна

с. Воробьево
Коломиец Николай Панкратович, Кукурудза Владимир Николаевич

с. Виноградарь
Лытвин Михаил Иванович, Мезернюк Иван Георгиевич, Тоня Галина Филипповна, Кошерь Зиновия Антоновна, Павловская Евдокия Васильевна, Филипова Соня Пантелеевна

с. Свердлово
Дайч Анатолий Петрович, Заярнюк Василий Арсентьевич, Пазына Валентина Максимовна

с. Болгарка
Семенец Алексей Васильевич, Тернавская Валентина Ивановна

с. Нерушай
Работа Анатолий Якимович, Винограденко Евдокия Семеновна, Короткая Валентина Филипповна

с. Покровка
Скляр Борис Вольфович, Лященко Анатолий Алексеевич, Ференчук Галина Владимировна, Ференчук Галина Владимировна

с. Великая Балка
Савов Павел Григорьевич

с. Новые Чобручи
Перепелица Владимир Дмитриевич, Перепелица Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Новоселовка
Котиц Анатолий Дмитриевич, Выхватенко Николай Федорович, Трофан Валентин Иванович, Кресюн Виктор Омельянович, Кресюн Виктор Емельянович, Пищенко Галина Николаевна, Земляная Елизавета Пантеевна, Дануца Вера Ананьевна, Гроссу Нина Прокопьевна, Гросу Нина Прокопиевна, Татарчук Анастасия Владимировна, Земляная Елизавета Пантелеевна

с. Бецилово
Поточный Владимир Михайлович, Поточный Владимир Михайлович, Клим Ольга Теодоровна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Мунтян Леонид Григорьевич

с. Нагорное
Лютый Виктор Лукич, Лютый Виктор Лукич, Брынза София Дмитриевна, Брынза София Ивановна, Нанковская Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Щербанка
Вакарюк Дарий Иванович, Проспехов Николай Тихонович, Шкреба Надежда Ивановна, Шкреба Надежда Ивановна, Шкреба Надежда Ивановна

с. Яски
Кухаренко Николай Прокопович, Сушан Любовь Григорьевна, Ткаченко Екатерина Кирилловна, Олефир Дария Алексеевна

с. Лиманское
Саси Савва Георгиевич, Данилова Мария Дмитриевна, Балашова Алла Ивановна, Аждер Мария Васильевна, Аждер Мария Васильевна

с. Красное
Топал Александр Зиновьевич, Копач Любовь Ивановна, Дебеляк Мария Антоновна

с. Десантное
Карасев Александр Афанасьевич, Дубская Нина Васильевна, Кобзар Мария Максимовна, Передери Надежда Михайловна, Передерий Надежда Михайловна

с. Мирное
Жеребцов Гаврил Варфоломеевич, Домашова Мария Михайловна, Мындру Клавдия Андроновна, Василенко Надежда Степановна, Карпенко Анна Митрофановна, Иванько Лида Александровна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Пономаренко Михаил Владимирович, Лукиянчук Наталия Карповна

с. Любомирка
Реуца Николай Евсеевич, Романова Мария Семеновна

с. Еремеевка
Зинковский Петр Тимофеевич, Кербаль Анастасия Петровна

с. Великомарьяновка
Коваль Леонид Антонович

пгт Лиманское
Гуляйко Яков Платонович, Гафткович Василия Герасимович, Гафткович Василий Геронимович, Лантинов Василий Андреевич, Сердюк Михаил Михайлович, Красельникова Анна Акимовна, Красельникова Анна Якимовна, Мамедова Любовь Прохоровна, Балашова Алла Ивановна, Гуляйко Мария Леонтьевна, Крысюк Мария Петровна, Заболотная Людмила Николаевна

с. Плахтеевка
Кузьмич Николай Семенович, Бардай Мария Кирилловна, Баргомон Евдокия Ивановна, Пысларь Любовь Ивановна, Пислар Любовь Ивановна, Коротич Катерина Семеновна

с. Веселый Кут
Иванов Дмитрий Иванович, Иванов Дмитрий Иванович, Яворская Зинаида Игнатьевна, Бекер Рузалия Петровна, Русан Евдокия Владимировна, Бекер Розалия Петровна

с. Нестерово
Балагур Виктор Данилович, Подгорный Борис Михайлович

п. Тополиное
Сальцин Анатолий Федорович

с. Ставрово
Маринюк Григорий Иванович

с. Молога
Бачинский Семен Алексеевич, Шевченко Галина Трофимовна

с. Жеребково
Бирюков Сергей Афанасьевич, Писаренко Иван Алексеевич, Карпенко Владимир Фомич, Карпенко Владимир Хомич, Гранич Петр Яковлевич, Василькова Мария Петровна, Молдавская Ольга Васильевна, Педаш Екатерина Дмитриевна, Ермилова Ольга Андреевна, Гонтарь Мария Васильевна, Василькова Мария Петровна, Педаш-страшная Екатерина Дмитриевна, Болокан Галина Васильевна, Давыдова Нина Филипповна, Коломейчук Галина Николаевна

с. Пасицели
Ткаченко Иван Семенович, Нечепуренко Григорий Яковлевич, Радченко Лидия Васильевна

с. Старые Маяки
Черненко Николай Петрович

с. Вишневое
Сментына Виталий Иванович, Смынтына Виктор Павлович, Лавриненко Мария Алексеевна, Продан Галина Макаровна, Кишенко Докия Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Борщенко Виктор Сергеевич, Запорожец Николай Михайлович, Денисюк Борис Андреевич, Коваль Александр Петрович, Кухаренко Любовь Филипповна, Маруняк Зинаида Ивановна, Скарецкая Анна Павловна, Скарецкая Анна Павловна

с. Беленькое
Маковей Анатолий Дмитриевич, Фокин Василий Иванович, Комиссаренко Лидия Лаврентьевна, Гвоздь Раиса Митрофановна, Митрофанова Лидия Михайловна, Вакульчик Мария Мироновна, Костюк Мария Ивановна

с. Вестерничаны
Суходол Иван Яковлевич, Лисовский Николай Анатольевич, Лисовский Николай Антонович

пгт Хлебодарское
Шелковенко Анатолий Иванович, Ребенко Нина Васильевна, Бондаренко Валентина Васильевна, Ребенко Нина Васильевна

пгт Сергиевка
Говриленко Владимир Дмитриевич, Болигарь Раиса Владимировна, Болигар Раиса Владимировна, Татаринова Лидия Ивановна, Бырна Пелагея Дементьевна, Бырна Пелагея Дементиевна, Андроникова Светлана Игоревна, Шенгелия Сара Ивановна

с. Привольное
Шаповалов Виктор Алексеевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Десятский Алексей Андреевич, Косюга Татьяна Григорьевна, Чеботарь Мария Степановна, Синица Анна Петровна, Головешкина Лидия Ивановна

с. Янишовка
Гараба Мойсей Григорьевич, Деминская Зина Алексеевна, Мыхневич Любовь Прокопиевна, Стах Мария

п. Червоный Розселенец
Шнайдер Виктор Александрович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Бондаренко Александр Петрович

с. Мизикевича
Матящук Владимир Викторович

пгт Серпневое
Фомичев Валерий Григорьевич

с. Калачовка
Столетов Виктор Иванович, Крыжановская Евгения Федосеевна

с. Матросская
Холодилин Петр Петрович, Сербинова Мелания Васильевна, Вертипорох Мария Степановна

с. Переселенцы
Ткач Валентина Павловна, Плешко Агафия Андреевна

с. Крутояровка
Колун Григорий Савельевич

с. Кричуново
Жар Валентин Никифорович

с. Ивановка
Слызько Николай Андреевич, Богусевич Ольга Васильевна, Билоконь Анна Ивановна

с. Новоподольское
Кожушан Виктор Семенович

с. Новоалександровка
Черненко Елена Антоновна

с. Балка
Хорошева Елена Ивановна

с. Гедеримово Первое
Чикаленко Нина Федоровна, Чикаленко Нионила Федоровна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Бурко Валентина Ивановна, Кондрова Мария Тихоновна, Мандажи Марина Парфеньевна

с. Шабо
Бойко Лариса Ивановна, Драгомирь Анна Гавриловна, Драгомир Анна Гавриловна, Квитко Нина Павловна, Жуковская Мария Омельяновна, Романюк Зоя Степановна

с. Подгорное
Рябенко Валентина Сергеевна

с. Ивашков
Бабий Нина Несторовна, Домненко Мария Петровна, Ковальчук Александра Тимофеевна

с. Котовка
Щелакова Валентина Алексеевна, Щелокова Валентина Алексеевна, Близниченко Елена Сергеевна

с. Сухолужье
Яровенко Клавдия Алексеевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Бойко Ирина Владимировна

пгт Черноморское
Присакар Светлана Карповна, Гудыменко Эльвира Степановна, Мацедонская Надежда Семеновна, Маринчук Людмила Михайловна, Петросян Римма Мушеговна

с. Глибочок
Бугаевская Вера Владимировна, Муравская Пелагея Петровна, Муравская Палагея Петровна

с. Куяльник
Халачян Тамара Евсеевна, Костенко Зинаида Андреевна, Халачян Тамара Овсеевна, Костенко Зинаида Андреевна

с. Трудовое
Бондаренко Елена Яковлевна

с. Успеновка
Хлюстина Евдокия Сергеевна, Комарева Агафия Алексеевна, Яценко Евдокия Ивановна

с. Гетьмановка
Чемеринская Тамара Терентьевна, Чемеринская Тамара Терентиевна, Чемеринская Тамара Терентиевна

с. Новый Мир
Сербул Мария Михайловна

с. Дубиновое
Зеленянская Галина Ефрамовна, Бобык Анна Ивановна, Бобык Анна Ивановна

с. Ставково
Васильчук Надежда Степановна

с. Харитиновка
Замиралова Галина Ивановна

с. Кармалюковка
Мазурик Ольга Ивановна, Салосий Мария Вуколовна

с. Войничево
Стальниченко Лидия Павловна

с. Ряснополь
Сафронова Александра Павловна

с. Крыжовлин
Булавко Мария Ивановна

с. Андрияшевка
Жогно Неонилла Зиновиевна, Жогно Нионила Зиновиевна

с. Перейма
Горобец Анна Пахомовна, Хлевнюк Евдокия Сидоровна

с. Баланины
Латышева Мария Васильевна

с. Лизинка
Букач Евгения Павловна, Букач Евгения Павловна

с. Калиновка
Тацишина Мария Ивановна

с. Новоозерное
Константинова Евдокия Герасимовна

с. Муравловка
Щекина Мотрона Дорофеевна, Соколова Матрена Куприяновна, Соколова Мотрона Куприяновна, Щокина Мотрона Дорофеевна, Щокина Матрена Дорофеевна

с. Лески
Романенко Евдокия Ивановна

с. Федоровка
Маньковская Мария Ивановна

с. Топали
Лозанова Нина Ивановна

с. Перелеты
Голубенко Мария Тимофеевна

пгт Бородино
Первели Иванна Васильевна, Степаненко Мария Георгиевна

п. Гвардейское
Поддубченко Тамара Александровна

с. Арчепитовка
Марущак Евдокия Степановна, Чеповская Анелия Станиславовна

с. Малая Василовка
Ткачева Екатерина Васильевна, Стебловская Екатерина Егоровна

с. Монаши
Крыжановская Анна Степановна, Ткаченко Павлина Тимофеевна

с. Подильцы
Скуратовская Людмила Федоровна, Бартошик Мария Александровна

с. Беленое
Зимкова Нина Яковлевна, Зимкова Нина Яковлевна, Гонорацкая Ольга Михайловна

с. Гвоздивка
Галак Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Широкое
Верис Евгения Павловна, Беспечанская Мелания Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Горбатенко Раиса Лукинична

с. Сухой Лиман
Малярова Галина Александровна, Позднякова Валентина Ивановна

с. Владичень
Хрисова Виктория Георгиевна

с. Спаское
Чумаченко Любовь Ивановна

с. Кочковатое
Коваленко Ефросиния Васильевна

с. Егоровка
Барцицкая Галина Андреевна

с. Калантаевка
Колесник Галина Захаровна

с. Гавиноси
Грябко Нина Александровна, Бойко Мария Ивановна, Бойко Мария Ивановна, Бойко Мария Ивановна

с. Стримба
Бойчук Вера Дементьевна

с. Якова
Павлюк Иванна Михайловна

с. Петровского
Линенко Анна Ивановна

п. Ульяновка
Турчин Эмилия Ивановна

с. Черногорка
Ильчук Марина Трофимовна, Гришакова Евгения Васильевна, Самулевич Евдокия Павловна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Чеботарь Евдокия Константиновна

с. Веселая Балка
Половенко Мария Ивановна, Столярова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Желтый Яр
Тарновская Агафья Трофимовна, Тарновская Агафия Трофимовна

с. Выгон
Белоус Мария Ивановна

с. Ильинка
Топащенко Любовь Леонидовна, Никитенко Любовь Леонтьевна

п. Чубовка
Мельник Мария Ивановна, Чабан Нина Сергеевна, Мельник Мария Ивановна

с. Жовтень
Безпалая Тамара Ивановна, Ващук Анна Архиповна, Коробова Светлана Ивановна

с. Червоная Зирка
Форостяна Галина Антоновна

с. Долиновка
Морозова Евдокия Захаровна, Курманская Полина Ивановна

с. Демидово
Федорова Тамара Савельевна

п. Оксамитное
Фабиян Мария Владимировна

с. Новая Шибка
Караман Вера Пантелеевна

с. Основа
Кормич Вера Матвеевна

с. Корсунцы
Качан Вера Александровна

с. Роксоланы
Безуглая Ольга Карповна, Бут Раиса Никифоровна

с. Севериновка
Резниченко Александра Николаевна, Доброван Александра Николаевна

с. Будеи
Когут Ольга Прокофьевна

с. Забары
Чеботарь Евгения Даниловна

с. Благодатное
Цуркан Мария Владимировна, Якубская Александра Федоровна

с. Ильичовка
Гучменюк Ольга Алексеевна

с. Черная
Резничук Раиса Профировна

с. Котовское
Лядовская Тамара Афанасьевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Гутняк Нина Борисовна, Биленко Анастасия Васильевна

с. Антоновка
Вакуленко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Соболевка
Цыгуй Евдокия Анатольевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Косовская Любовь Федоровна

с. Чапаевка
Корня Лидия Самсоновна

с. Затишье
Куркова Лидия Тарасовна

с. Катериновка Первая
Кравцова Мария Ивановна

с. Козачий Яр
Решетник Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Шайтанка
Шулика Евдокия Гавриловна

с. Ленинталь
Шостак Нина Ивановна

п. Степовое
Смолевская Галина Феофановна, Вовнянко Галина Семеновна

с. Кохановка
Багнюк Надежда Антоновна

с. Лановое
Джога Ольга Фадеевна, Джога Ольга Тадеевна

с. Косовка
Дорошенко Анна Михайловна

с. Златоустово
Голубова Раиса Ивановна, Витюк Ольга Павловна

с. Бутовка
Гнатива Мария Ивановна

с. Крыжановка
Мищук Галина Архиповна, Серик Ольга Ивановна, Зюзько Джульетта Евгеньевна, Шевчук Галина Григорьевна

с. Кремидовка
Долгополова Александра Михайловна, Гуцаки Вера Гнатовна, Руденко Бронислава Михайловна

с. Зориновое
Осипенко Мария Константиновна

с. Славяносербская
Аркавенко Галина Григорьевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Поминчук Светлана Григорьевна

с. Гаевка
Федоренко Зинаида Григорьевна, Клим Ольга Теодоровна

с. Русская Слободка
Куприянова Надежда Петровна

с. Вакуловка
Есипчук Елена Ефремовна, Мугира Аполлинария Юрковна

с. Косы-Слободка
Головатенко Евгения Сергеевна

с. Елизаветовка
Михайлова Валентина Артемовна

с. Хоминка
Яценко Елена Михайловна

с. Малоцебриково
Стельмах Александра Ивановна

с. Чистоводное
Голубенко Мария Павловна

с. Введенка
Пирожкова Мария Тимофеевна

с. Кошары
Чиботарь Елена Ивановна, Загачевская Инна Ивановна

с. Надлиманское
Алабаева Мария Ивановна

пгт Затока
Гунченко Зинаида Федосовна

с. Протопоповка
Мазур Мария Юриевна, Богомолова Нина Ивановна

с. Удобное
Чебан Вера Николаевна

с. Селивановка
Фоменко Анна Ильинична

с. Шимково
Крутицкая Мария Алексеевна

с. Амуры
Дубенянская Анна Яковлевна

с. Новая Долина
Непорада Нина Никитовна

с. Макарово
Гирняк Любовь Ивановна

с. Сухой Овраг
Панчишина Галина Ивановна

с. Коса
Иванова Евдокия Вавиловна, Рыльская Дарья Харитоновна

с. Русскоивановка
Ежеленко Клавдия Ивановна

с. Глубокое
Стас Клавдия Моисеевна, Стас Клавдия Мойсеевна, Урсу Нина Илларионовна

с. Баштановка
Чияченко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Ларжанка
Михайлова Дария Алексеевна

с. Ульяновка
Боксерман Евдокия Федоровна

с. Давыдовка
Турчак Люся Петровна

с. Рымаровка
Толстенко Надежда Марковна

с. Новое Тарутино
Алексеева Дарья Кирилловна, Корома Евдокия Федоровна

с. Тимково
Добровольская Мария Иосифовна

с. Зброжкивка
Егорова Антонина Яковлевна

с. Евтодия
Гончарук Анна Андреевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Нитрян Мария Николаевна

с. Краснополь
Вознюк Лидия Фоминична

с. Высочанское
Моголюк Анна Порфирьевна

с. Скривановка
Ненеско Миля Тимофеевна

с. Теплица
Новак Прасковия Михайловна, Маго Мария Васильевна

с. Островное
Милева Иванна Федоровна

с. Секретаровка
Колесова Галина Николаевна

с. Кривая Балка
Ходаченко Анна Артемовна, Дениченко Анна Петровна

с. Стрюково
Коновальчук Мария Михайловна

с. Маркевичево
Поплетухина Нина Яковлевна

с. Амбаров
Васильченко Раиса Романовна

с. Новопетровка
Смоглий Галина Григорьевна, Шмаглий Галина Григорьевна

с. Григоровка
Сивак Надежда Васильевна

с. Малаевцы
Рогачевская Анастасия Васильевна

с. Наливайково
Малимон Вера Ивановна

с. Благоево
Янаки Надежда Васильевна

пгт Рауховка
Милютина Евдокия Петровна

с. Котловина
Кихая Анна Петровна

с. Ройлянка
Шершун Нина Пантелеевна

с. Важное
Середа Антонина Мойсеевна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru