Безлепкин Анатолий Владимирович, с. Шевченково - Сикорская Василиса Васильевна, с. Муратово. 2702 жителей января 1951 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Безлепкин Анатолий Владимирович, с. Шевченково - Сикорская Василиса Васильевна, с. Муратово. 2702 жителей января 1951 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Шевченково
Безлепкин Анатолий Владимирович, Городниченко Анатолий Васильевич, Олийнык Игорь Владимирович, Дрибноход Анатолий Кузьмич, Музычко Григорий Дмитриевич, Гиптенко Василий Васильевич, Синякова Лидия Ивановна, Солойденко Лидия Архиповна, Утева Елена Андреевна, Решетник Анна Сидоровна, Шаргородская Виктория Иосифовна, Сырбу Виктория Иосифовна

с. Казацкое
Мацевич Виктор Лаврентьевич, Романович Евгения Ивановна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Голуб Василий Петрович, Константинов Николай Васильевич, Долгов Иван Николаевич, Берестюк Павел Филиппович, Волканов Иван Афанасьевич, Вареник Александр Иванович, Забоев Александр Григорьевич, Пронь Андрей Гордеевич, Гажайский Анатолий Алексеевич, Гажийский Анатолий Алексеевич, Мельниченко Виктор Алексеевич, Семещенко Григорий Степанович, Прохоров Александр Иванович, Заволокин Валерий Васильевич, Воевода Эдуард Александрович, Козюков Василий Леонидович, Нероденко Александр Григорьевич, Иванин Владимир Николаевич, Воларов Виктор Дмитриевич, Недрик Анатолий Николаевич, Благарчук Владимир Васильевич, Косяк Владимир Михайлович, Григоренко Сергей Пахомович, Стасенко Юрий Григорьевич, Бездушный Василий Васильевич, Косяк Владимир Михайлович, Белоусенко Павел Иванович, Шевчук Анатолий Андреевич, Корженко Николай Николаевич, Телеганенко Иван Владимирович, Галинский Николай Васильевич, Домнишору Андрей Иванович, Деменко Александр Павлович, Бондаренко Владимир Степанович, Бурзаковский Николай Иванович, Шидловский Олег Яковлевич, Ручка Дмитрий Борисович, Попов Александр Прокофьевич, Порутчиков Борис Александрович, Черненко Василий Романович, Собченко Василий Карпович, Жвалевский Леонид Михайлович, Гущин Владимир Александрович, Козачинский Николай Семенович, Манкевич Валерий Анатольевич, Бабич Виктор Иванович, Сливка Иван Степанович, Трифонов Сергей Владимирович, Безсонний Александр Леонидович, Ордынский Василий Прокофьевич, Астахов Валерий Иванович, Архипенко Дмитрий Иванович, Маслий Леонид Афанасьевич, Напалков Валентин Анатольевич, Уваров Николай Александрович, Астахов Валерий Иванович, Федотов Леонид Александрович, Новиков Владимир Александрович, Кикирешко Валерий Дмитриевич, Благарчук Владимир Васильевич, Бушмелев Юрий Александрович, Матвейчук Сергей Петрович, Кольца Алексей Николаевич, Касьяненко Тамара Николаевна, Сискович Мария Ивановна, Туз Зоя Ивановна, Касим Галина Ивановна, Гусева Галина Ивановна, Чубарук Екатерина Ивановна, Нечаева Мария Назаровна, Рыбаченко Татьяна Сергеевна, Пономарева Ольга Дмитриевна, Малинская Лариса Ефимовна, Гришко Елена Георгиевна, Долгих Надежда Константиновна, Мунтян Вера Николаевна, Овсяникова Вера Александровна, Овсянникова Вера Александровна, Богданова Людмила Семеновна, Бурлаченко Анна Трофимовна, Даниленко Валентина Ивановна, Баргамон Нина Иосиповна, Кротова Галина Ивановна, Филиппова Валентина Владимировна, Мунтян Валентина Владимировна, Крецу Евгения Христантьевна, Гросул Юлия Антоновна, Мочалова Людмила Павловна, Журавель Надежда Ивановна, Давид Антонина Кононовна, Давид Антонина Корнеевна, Гонтаренко Валентина Пантелеевна, Туник Валентина Степановна, Гавриленко Надежда Сергеевна, Царан Екатерина Ивановна, Прохорова Галина Гавриловна, Бондаренко Лидия Карповна, Молчанова Любовь Петровна, Олейник Лариса Григорьевна, Ганина Надежда Ивановна, Литвишкина Галина Ивановна, Шилинг Евгения Ивановна, Кобылинская Раиса Ивановна, Пономарева Мелания Темофеевна, Рамка Юлия Михайловна, Белошицкая Юлия Михайловна, Рамко Юлия Михайловна, Волканова Валентина Васильевна, Фильковская Ирина Владимировна, Андрианова Галина Александровна, Радиус Мария Владимировна, Серединцева Лилия Валентиновна, Чеботарева Елена Андреевна, Оганян Мария Арутюновна, Паваляева Любовь Филипповна, Павалева Любовь Филипповна, Букур Лора Апостоловна, Драченко Тамара Ивановна, Басюл Татьяна Васильевна, Содоренко Ольга Владимировна

с. Выпасное
Щербина Леонтий Харлампович, Щербина Леонтий Харлампиевич, Горенко Виктор Андреевич, Кузьменко Василий Артемович, Чабаненко Станислав Парфентьевич, Данилевский Олег Андреевич, Матюшенко Евгения Евдокимовна, Берлизова Матрона Ивановна, Берлизова Матрена Ивановна, Ботезат Людмила Васильевна, Батезат Людмила Васильевна, Марченко Оксана Ивановна, Александрова Нина Петровна, Товстыга Елена Наумовна, Сверида Людмила Ивановна

город областного подчинения
Крыжановский Александр Гаврилович, Синько Лилия Иосифовна

г. Измаил
Кушнир Николай Павлович, Соломатов Николай Владимирович, Чабан Николай Семенович, Бурлаков Иван Степанович, Холоднюк Валерий Васильевич, Деревинский Владимир Анатольевич, Опря Афанасий Иванович, Исаченко Иван Иванович, Коцюба Николай Иванович, Арнаутов Виктор Константинович, Паненко Юрий Васильевич, Чекати Виктор Владимирович, Гричиненко Борис Дмитриевич, Писный Павел Андреевич, Пасичник Василий Степанович, Ковальжи Николай Николаевич, Стратечук Василий Николаевич, Галкин Василий Иванович, Чобу Петр Сафронович, Босак Ярослав Степанович, Дели Иван Георгиевич, Свырыдюк Дмитрий Иванович, Майнозов Виктор Николаевич, Покальчук Александр Николаевич, Дорошенко Николай Петрович, Волвенков Евгений Яковлевич, Иванов Иван Сергеевич, Иванов Виктор Васильевич, Апостолов Сергей Ильич, Иванов Василий Иванович, Корниенко Василий Иванович, Шеремет Александр Иванович, Химич Александр Никитович, Русанжик Николай Васильевич, Котельников Геннадий Ильич, Богачов Анатолий Владимирович, Высоков Владимир Александрович, Зубков Геннадий Михайлович, Зибров Юрий Александрович, Сушин Виктор Михайлович, Куртев Дмитрий Опанасович, Винокуров Александр Павлович, Романченко Геннадий Валентинович, Киреев Евгений Владимирович, Шабанов Владимир Николаевич, Лавренцов Иван Андреевич, Мелешкин Владимир Иванович, Стынка Степан Иванович, Чебан Иван Дмитриевич, Парпуланский Владимир Ильич, Пустовалов Евгений Петрович, Скрынник Александр Юрьевич, Помазан Виктор Семенович, Даневич Николай Николаевич, Борисов Борис Макарович, Балика Иван Семионович, Колесник Николай Иванович, Верба Сергей Петрович, Осипенко Валерий Никифорович, Долонин Александр Анатольевич, Проданов Иван Петрович, Корниенко Василий Иванович, Бондаренко Василий Иванович, Голованенко Геннадий Михайлович, Черных Сергей Геннадьевич, Майнозов Виктор Николаевич, Голованенко Геннадий Михайлович, Шкитин Михаил Иванович, Ковтун Владислав Николаевич, Бену Василий Иванович, Понажов Виктор Георгиевич, Гайдай Борис Мануилович, Боженюк Алексей Николаевич, Кульчицкий Александр Александрович, Кравченко Анатолий Георгиевич, Кибалка Василий Петрович, Коновалюк Александр Феофанович, Гавро Павел Иванович, Коваленко Вячеслав Иванович, Пехотин Сергей Иванович, Губин Иван Кириллович, Савицкая Евгения Ивановна, Гецой Светлана Валентиновна, Морар Мария Андреевна, Лагутина Федора Николаевна, Александрова Александра Михайловна, Петрова Людмила Михайловна, Милюкова Тамара Дмитриевна, Городецкая Вера Васильевна, Петрова Надежда Федоровна, Степаненко Екатерина Федоровна, Шевченко Прасковия Николаевна, Чумак Милания Николаевна, Яковенко Татьяна Алексеевна, Прудникова Генриетта Анатольевна, Прудникова Генриета Анатольевна, Стоян Меланья Васильевна, Ефремова Галина Никитовна, Воробьева Нина Георгиевна, Ульянова Нелли Владимировна, Рахманюк Меланья Алексеевна, Полтавская Мелания Никифоровна, Иогова Татьяна Михайловна, Саенко Татьяна Кирилловна, Назарова Жанна Никифоровна, Райкова Лидия Юхимовна, Еременко Екатерина Николаевна, Волкова Любовь Кузьминична, Клиникова Евгения Васильевна, Полизова Светлана Васильевна, Чималосова Елизавета Николаевна, Люля Людмила Михайловна, Грабчева Татьяна Сергеевна, Харчук Мария Павловна, Николаева Татьяна Ананьевна, Авраменко Светлана Николаевна, Поповиченко Галина Васильевна, Кюлафлы Мария Ивановна, Попова Алла Александровна, Вокалюк Лидия Романовна, Ваколюк Лидия Романовна, Кунева Анна Николаевна, Столяру Софья Дмитриевна, Туманян Нина Ивановна, Аникина Вера Павловна, Гурова Нина Михайловна, Кузина Татьяна Григорьевна, Киценко Нина Спиридоновна, Тимофеева Любовь Васильевна, Поповская Татьяна Петровна, Ковтун Татьяна Степановна, Устименко Людмила Кирилловна, Отрошко Нина Николаевна, Решетникова Меланья Ивановна, Решетникова Милания Ивановна, Верба Меланья Семеновна, Улитько Анна Георгиевна, Сарлачан Раиса Сидоровна, Мамукова Людмила Алексеевна, Завальнюк Вера Григорьевна, Ралева Валентина Федоровна, Букань Валерий Николаевич, Тенета Любовь Александровна, Швец Ольга Федоровна, Кравченко Людмила Леонидовна, Колисниченко Валентина Павловна, Георгиева Надежда Викторовна, Ларкина Дария Алексеевна, Стоянова Евгения Ивановна, Бабак Нина Яковлевна, Телеуца Клавдия Георгиевна, Балабан Анна Ивановна, Ребечар Светлана Семеновна, Чигина Галина Александровна, Оспанова Мелания Дмитриевна, Маркова Любовь Сергеевна, Дзюбан Людмила Николаевна, Сулузенко Людмила Васильевна, Лукичева Антонина Николаевна, Колесник Килина Федоровна, Тихонова Клавдия Ивановна, Кочурка Татьяна Николаевна, Борькина Людмила Алексеевна, Николаева Лилия Федоровна, Кудинова Людмила Васильевна, Мищенко Валентина Ивановна, Никитина Аксения Герасимовна

с. Быкоза
Стома Николай Максимович

пгт Саврань
Розуменко Василий Владимирович, Царук Григорий Петрович, Фотиев Валентин Петрович, Рехман Владимир Иванович, Гирик Владимир Андреевич, Андрийчук Александр Алексеевич, Захаров Иван Васильевич, Стукаленко Ольга Максимовна, Гороховская Надежда Тимофеевна, Слободянюк Таисия Федоровна, Онищенко Галина Петровна

г. Болград
Терзи Борис Петрович, Заднипряный Борис Николаевич, Стоянов Иван Иванович, Стоянов Иван Николаевич, Стоилов Виктор Дмитриевич, Кобаков Александр Николаевич, Аврамов Василий Николаевич, Гатилов Валерий Валентинович, Головинский Владимир Николаевич, Хорозов Валерий Антонович, Просветов Владимир Михайлович, Волков Николай Павлович, Гуназа Игорь Викторович, Науменко Иван Степанович, Долов Игорь Александрович, Боболов Валентин Леонидович, Щепин Валерий Аркадьевич, Плесакова Евдокия Георгиевна, Жекова Надежда Семеновна, Аврамова Надежда Николаевна, Кабаков Александр Николаевич, Кудро Татьяна Михайловна, Чех Валентина Георгиевна, Матанская Людмила Ивановна, Орехова Людмила Константиновна, Гончарук Виктор Илларионович, Зукова Татьяна Яковлевна, Червиовская Янина Казимировна

г. Ананьев
Куликов Павел Филиппович, Филипенко Андрей Сергеевич, Мышевский Николай Иванович, Федорчук Иван Антонович, Горин Анатолий Алексеевич, Сенин Николай Сергеевич, Домбровский Павел Иванович, Лещенко Валерий Николаевич, Недина Любовь Ефимовна, Сагайдак Евгения Степановна, Федоринич Лидия Анатольевна, Гаврилова Ольга Петровна, Царук Мария Павловна, Царюк Мария Павловна, Панасюк Евгения Ивановна, Мырза Елена Николаевна, Максименко Лидия Федоровна, Куценко Людмила Николаевна, Войтюк Галина Николаевна, Фрунзе Мария Васильевна, Свекла Валентина Семеновна

пгт Николаевка
Носатов Анатолий Иванович, Смаглий Виктор Васильевич, Бутенко Людмила Александровна, Чайка Людмила Андреевна, Ярчук Надежда Александровна, Котович Валентина Васильевна, Перегняк Любовь Александровна, Гордына Надежда Ивановна, Перегняк Любовь Александровна, Гордына Надежда Ивановна, Чайка Людмила Андреевна

с. Котовка
Карасев Владимир Анатольевич

с. Броская
Бугор Георгий Андреевич, Брусановский Анатолий Васильевич, Ельцов Анатолий Александрович, Воскобоенко Георгий Иванович, Христилов Виктор Андреевич, Степанова Наталья Петровна, Мартынчук Меланья Константиновна, Диденко Валентина Никитична, Седых Вера Пантелеевна

г. Раздельная
Полтавченко Виктор Михайлович, Дзюбко Илья Григорьевич, Бондаревский Борис Николаевич, Гамалей Станислав Георгиевич, Топор Станислав Андреевич, Косовский Виктор Васильевич, Жакот Виктор Николаевич, Лисовой Борис Петрович, Чеплыгин Игорь Леонидович, Ганжа Николай Семенович, Панчук Николай Федорович, Зубарев Александр Васильевич, Рагозин Евгений Андреевич, Радионов Александр Иванович, Иванов Анатолий Иванович, Фурман Владимир Павлович, Бойко Владимир Васильевич, Кокурин Александр Николаевич, Лукин Геннадий Тимофеевич, Ясько Татьяна Михайловна, Воловецкая Ольга Васильевна, Дмитриева Наталия Григорьевна, Фадеева Евгения Михайловна, Булгакова Ольга Валентиновна, Пономаренко Галина Васильевна, Спиридонова Надежда Федоровна, Руденко Лилия Васильевна, Валовецкая Ольга Васильевна, Дракова Александра Федоровна, Заплитная Анна Ивановна, Коровина Любовь Михайловна, Загоруйко Людмила Ивановна, Воловецкая Ольга Васильевна

г. Арциз
Карбовский Валентин Станиславович, Джалилов Аллахверди Бекир-оглы, Заруба Валерий Спиридонович, Заруба Валерий Григорьевич, Гайдаржи Петр Павлович, Безруков Виталий Владимирович, Харченко Валентин Семенович, Танасиенко Василий Кирилович, Федосеенко Владимир Михайлович, Димов Иван Иванович, Градинар Филипп Иванович, Ткачук Анатолий Иванович, Камбалин Сергей Анатольевич, Комбалин Сергей Анатольевич, Стрельник Николай Яковлевич, Бостанжи Иван Николаевич, Паскалов Петр Стефанович, Мединский Владимир Петрович, Танасиенко Василий Кириллович, Самий Александр Павлович, Паскалов Петр Стефанович, Ляшенко Владимир Федорович, Гуцан Александр Николаевич, Маркина Зинаида Владимировна, Мазур Альбина Петровна, Дрозд Фаина Ивановна, Наровило Тамара Михайловна, Жуковская Инна Григорьевна, Жуковская Нина Григорьевна, Никова Федора Трифоновна, Никова Феодора Трифоновна, Кирова Наталья Ивановна, Захарова Лидия Ивановна, Галушко Раиса Петровна, Топоркова Надежда Ильинична, Тырновян Валентина Ивановна, Осипова Нина Сергеевна, Ярмоленко Алла Николаевна, Ермоленко Алла Николаевна, Харченко Валентин Семенович, Харченко Валентина Семеновна, Загорожчук Нина Федоровна, Заец Мелания Григорьевна, Мокан Мария Николаевна, Битюгина Светлана Дмитриевна, Шуновская Нина Григорьевна, Прикоп Галина Владимировна, Прикоп Галина Владимировна, Шостак Галина Ивановна, Хацюк Татьяна Николаевна, Антыкова Валентина Петровна

с. Дачное
Богданюк Владимир Васильевич, Пусь Александр Николаевич, Гончарук Николай Георгиевич, Вовченко Виктор Антонович, Харченко Евгений Иванович, Голуб Иван Иванович, Рахметов Эльдар Сархан оглы, Тарасенко Мелания Афанасьевна, Бурлака Людмила Михайловна, Полищук Валентина Александровна, Федоренко Нина Ивановна, Брагар Любовь Васильевна, Брагарь Любовь Васильевна, Кривенко Галина Васильевна, Цыганкова Галина Константиновна

пгт Теплодар
Ильвес Иван Михайлович, Петров Николай Дмитриевич, Дидоха Иван Михайлович, Дащенко Василий Андреевич, Глинянов Федор Михайлович, Коваленко Владимир Владимирович, Глинянов Федор Михайлович, Чернявский Валентин Петрович, Бровченко Василий Григорьевич, Тетерев Александр Викторович, Бурлако Мария Никитовна, Бонко Лариса Васильевна, Швец Татьяна Ивановна, Свентецкая Тамара Евгеньевна, Бурлако Мария Никитична, Швец Татьяна Ивановна, Свентецкая Тамара Евгеньевна, Королева Галина Николаевна, Михайлив Лидия Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Свердличенко Григорий Дмитриевич, Возиян Василий Иустинович, Егоров Дмитрий Павлович, Речкин Анатолий Владимирович, Речкин Анатолий Владимирович, Подниколенко Иван Панасович, Николайчук Анатолий Юрьевич, Дубцов Василий Михайлович, Ступаенко Нина Владимировна, Сикора Виктор Александрович, Заболотный Владимир Леонтьевич, Воропаев Владимир Иванович, Ворончук Зинаида Аркадьевна, Куликовская Нина Александровна, Стацюк Татьяна Владимировна, Гоцуенко Валентина Николаевна, Агафонова Валентина Петровна, Булат Иоанна Ивановна, Воекова Мария Михайловна, Головинова Валентина Павловна, Ткаченко Алла Ивановна, Завадская Вера Александровна, Рогозянская Зинаида Тимофеевна, Лялина Любовь Федоровна, Григораш Ольга Ивановна

с. Холодная Балка
Осипенко Иван Павлович, Костюк Валентина Федосовна, Савчук Екатерина Николаевна

с. Мирное
Смирнов Григорий Иванович, Комендантов Стефан Панасович, Котович Алексей Георгиевич, Масленникова Татьяна Петровна, Гурова Валентина Антоновна, Шульга Лилия Дмитриевна, Зенченко Татьяна Еремеевна, Ница Татьяна Кирилловна, Воронина Елена Михайловна, Парфений Ольга Владимировна

с. Маяки
Муравский Петр Петрович, Пилипенко Александр Алексеевич, Иванов Василий Ефимович, Михайлюк Василий Иванович, Никитенко Андрей Евгениевич, Никитенко Андрей Евгеньевич, Подчинок Иван Иванович, Никитина Надежда Авксентьевна, Слюсаренко Вера Васильевна, Щербина Татьяна Ивановна, Варченко Валентина Прокоповна, Варченко Валентина Прокофьевна, Щербина Татьяна Ивановна, Каховская Валентина Николаевна

пгт Сарата
Захарченко Иван Григорьевич, Бондаренко Иван Павлович, Белица Валерий Петрович, Захарченко Иван Георгиевич, Олейник Анатолий Андреевич, Гуцул Илья Григорьевич, Варзар Анатолий Семенович, Перекопайко Виктор Михайлович, Колесник Иван Иванович, Владимиренко Лидия Ивановна, Ахмедшина Александра Ивановна, Молчанова Валентина Михайловна, Ануфриева Надежда Митрофановна, Цуркан Лидия Степановна, Хряпина Мария Петровна, Анохина Валентина Павловна, Кузьминова Елена Николаевна, Баранова Елена Тимофеевна

с. Приозерное
Чобану Федор Иванович, Чебану Федор Иванович, Бею Вера Яковлевна

с. Николаевка
Фоменко Владимир Николаевич, Шестопалов Сергей Дмитриевич, Гарагаш Василий Иванович, Беседин Николай Васильевич, Закревский Евгений Федорович, Гуданич Василий Михайлович, Ануфриев Владимир Васильевич, Ануфриев Владимир Васильевич, Калюжный Леонид Николаевич, Лысенко Нина Васильевна, Чуприна Галина Афанасьевна, Ткач Галина Ивановна, Игнатенко Галина Васильевна, Жук Валентина Михайловна, Вильховская Екатерина Федоровна, Непомящая Анна Николаевна, Гетман Любовь Васильевна, Гончарук Людмила Васильевна, Непомящая Анна Николаевна, Непомящая Анна Николаевна

г. Кодыма
Мороз Иван Алексеевич, Мозговой Виктор Михайлович, Никифорчук Владимир Митрофанович, Сербин Станислав Иванович, Евтодий Николай Йосипович, Караман Анатолий Николаевич, Ворсуляк Борис Григорьевич, Подлисовский Петр Иванович, Бурдейный Василий Иванович, Леухин Евгений Александрович, Казанир Виктор Захарович, Кучер Григорий Степанович, Сербин Станислав Иванович, Куликовский Анатолий Константинович, Казанир Виктор Захарович, Познанский Владимир Федорович, Колодеев Василий Петрович, Руснак Николай Алексеевич, Рябченко Александр Иванович, Маковей Иван Владимирович, Корчинская Надежда Андреевна, Дивущак Галина Васильевна, Котилевская Мария Владимировна, Никитенко Надежда Михайловна, Китрар Татьяна Кирилловна, Грабарь Вера Никитовна, Лукашенко Зоя Антоновна, Костова Мария Александровна, Дунаевская Тамара Дмитриевна, Маринчук Лидия Анатольевна, Чернийчук Антонина Аркадьевна, Луцкая Людмила Федоровна, Говорова Вера Петровна, Шунько Евгения Михайловна

г. Беляевка
Варфоломеев Александр Сергеевич, Рогачко Василий Александрович, Полищук Василий Алексеевич, Кекушев Александр Михайлович, Деменко Александр Павлович, Кысса Валерий Евгеньевич, Пертяков Владимир Александрович, Якименко Иван Федорович, Потелещенко Василий Сергеевич, Ломака Петр Васильевич, Мурзин Владимир Александрович, Харченко Александр Алексеевич, Полищук Александр Петрович, Костик Степан Николаевич, Макеев Валентин Григорьевич, Константинова Галина Николаевна, Меграбян Софья Кирилловна, Лысенко Мария Ивановна, Руденко Любовь Тихоновна, Худченко Ольга Владимировна, Бартусенко Людмила Леонидовна, Шулина Татьяна Ивановна, Шулин Татьяна Ивановна, Родина Наталья Николаевна, Балынская Любовь Терентиевна, Сенюк Валентина Михайловна, Гончарова Людмила Григорьевна, Брюховецкая Валентина Митрофановна, Федорова Валентина Митрофановна, Бабий Любовь Васильевна, Бендас Татьяна Андреевна

г. Килия
Стоянов Иван Захарович, Киося Дмитрий Иванович, Ница Василий Яковлевич, Проноза Виктор Кириллович, Морозенко Василий Дмитриевич, Черенев Владимир Анатольевич, Николенко Василий Кириллович, Стариченко Иван Иванович, Дзюба Николай Иванович, Жеков Юрий Валентинович, Негара Валерий Михайлович, Борщ Дмитрий Георгиевич, Ткаченко Борис Михайлович, Гойман Виктор Семенович, Щербаков Валерий Георгиевич, Дерепа Андрей Андреевич, Марченко Анатолий Иванович, Головченко Анатолий Леонтьевич, Киося Дмитрий Иванович, Зайцев Иван Данилович, Манев Алексей Алексеевич, Шульга Николай Сергеевич, Гаврил Галина Израиловна, Кысса Нина Михайловна, Дыбченко Людмила Васильевна, Ковалева Галина Алексеевна, Устименко Надежда Михайловна, Комерзан Евгения Васильевна, Краснова Лидия Иосифовна, Малаки Ирина Ильинична, Мачула Мария Дмитриевна, Дубовая Любовь Васильевна, Дрибноход Татьяна Тимофеевна, Николенко Лидия Антоновна, Мунтян Лариса Ивановна, Лободзинская Евгения Петровна, Невмержицкая Лидия Ивановна, Раховская Домника Пантелеевна, Шкурина Клавдия Васильевна, Стефанова Анна Алексеевна, Семенова Валентина Иосифовна, Компаниец Ирида Леонтьевна

с. Красная Коса
Федотов Леонид Александрович, Купраш Петр Михайлович

с. Великомарьяновка
Ткаченко Василий Николаевич, Горейко Мирослава Федоровна

с. Бендзари
Бычков Владимир Александрович, Бритавский Юрий Андреевич, Городецкая Ольга Николаевна

с. Пужайково
Дорошенко Тимофей Митрофанович, Гатенюк Василий Михайлович, Гуменна Надежда Ивановна, Гуменная Надежда Ивановна

с. Беленькое
Махнидрала Николай Иванович, Махнидрало Николай Иванович, Швец Василий Макарович, Вовченко Надежда Степановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Карауш Василий Дмитриевич, Шелефонтюк Василий Васильевич, Деревьянко Виктор Николаевич, Копейко Николай Николаевич, Сербин Василий Иванович, Незгода Надежда Андреевна, Топал Бахыт Темировна

г. Котовск
Чечик Василий Трофимович, Козаченко Василий Борисович, Бойко Виктор Никифорович, Деревянко Виталий Никитович, Штан Василий Григорьевич, Грабован Валерий Григорьевич, Гуров Вячеслав Леонидович, Кравченко Виталий Иванович, Капитанюк Александр Яковлевич, Батог Илья Михайлович, Подопригора Михаил Евгениевич, Гуменюк Григорий Саввович, Гуменюк Григорий Саввич, Рыбаков Анатолий Антонович, Гуйван Василий Николаевич, Дарчук Василий Иванович, Журовский Иван Иванович, Секретарь Владимир Васильевич, Мордюженко Владимир Петрович, Галущенко Петр Алексеевич, Годованец Николай Петрович, Пагул Иван Дмитриевич, Попенко Андрей Григорьевич, Цильо Юрий Юрьевич, Кудинов Евгений Владимирович, Мазур Евгений Александрович, Свидерский Владимир Александрович, Варфоломеев Владимир Николаевич, Шумейко Владимир Васильевич, Гурбанович Дмитрий Григорьєвич, Бакаленко Василий Петрович, Билокур Николай Васильевич, Подмогильний Николай Петрович, Жолдошов Карим Киргизалиевич, Васалатий Михаил Иустинович, Васалатый Михаил Иустинович, Сечков Владимир Александрович, Панасюк Наталья Евгеньевна, Асаева Анна Владимировна, Ковшар Татьяна Петровна, Павлин Любовь Васильевна, Веселовская Людмила Ксенофонтовна, Кравченко Вера Федоровна, Русол Надежда Михайловна, Руссол Надежда Михайловна, Рымар Валентина Ивановна, Годулян Светлана Васильевна, Щербина Любовь Ивановна, Бондар Валентина Алексеевна, Назарова Светлана Михайловна, Руссу Евгения Людвиговна, Рымовская Анна Васильевна, Белоус Людмила Дмитриевна, Чугаевская Галина Михайловна, Рубанович Людмила Павловна, Выговская Лариса Павловна, Юрчак Полина Львовна, Грузда Любовь Васильевна, Свешникова Лариса Каллистратовна, Серикова Лидия Трофимовна, Рязанова Ольга Петровна, Цветик Евгения Гавриловна, Маньковская Галина Петровна, Зайцева Ольга Григорьевна, Кулаксыз Наталья Сергеевна, Трясуха Нина Петровна, Слабая Рита Васильевна, Никул Татьяна Михайловна, Журавлева Тамара Григорьевна, Мунтян Галина Сергеевна, Голубева София Александровна, Ясницкая Лариса Леонидовна, Левчук Мария Дмитриевна, Стрелян Надежда Марковна, Горбенко Валентина Леонидовна

с. Сафьяны
Решетило Василий Иванович, Ящук Николай Иванович, Матенко Василий Дионисович, Белоброва Анна Дмитриевна, Бойченко Любовь Васильевна

с. Великий Дальник
Одностальченко Василий Михайлович, Черепанов Владимир Александрович, Хмелевский Александр Алексеевич, Хмелевский Николай Алексеевич, Бегель Василий Васильевич, Бегель Василий Васильевич, Бубнов Сергей Никитович, Сучак Александр Федорович, Булат Иоанна Ивановна, Фролова Лидия Ивановна, Герасимова Валентина Ивановна, Герасимова Валентина Ивановна, Дианова Галина Иванович, Петренко Галина Ивановна

с. Матросская
Савин Владимир Васильевич, Куликов Василий Кириллович, Дыденко Анжела Валерьевна, Кривунченко Анжела Валерьевна, Скульниченко Людмила Александровна, Регулян Антонина Николаевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Шестюк Иван Алексеевич, Зубенко Домникия Федоровна

с. Ларжанка
Белицкий Анатолий Степанович, Грама Иван Иванович, Микитюк Николай Григорьевич, Калюжный Виктор Андреевич, Тирон Мария Михайловна, Шаркевич Екатерина Антроповна, Маричан Любовь Яковлевна

с. Чистоводное
Кожухарь Анатолий Петрович, Козаченко Василий Гарлампиевич, Балан Нина Максимовна

г. Березовка
Цепотан Григорий Григорьевич, Долганенко Виктор Иванович, Бевзюк Владимир Александрович, Табацкий Николай Филиппович, Решетинский Анатолий Григорьевич, Малахов Леонид Александрович, Жученко Виктор Михайлович, Казеев Валерий Иванович, Вчерашняя Феодосия Сергеевна, Лаврентьева Елена Дмитриевна, Байдерман София Нахмановна, Павленко Галина Ивановна, Миланская Любовь Викторовна, Варчук Акулина Федоровна, Чунихина Валентина Ивановна, Кравченко Валентина Ивановна, Соколенко Любовь Андреевна, Каракоша Миля Николаевна, Лабунская Вера Николаевна, Соколова Валентина Ивановна, Кизириди Тамара Петровна

с. Балка
Шантырь Валерий Юрьевич, Волгунова Людмила Андреевна

с. Прилиманское
Шантырь Валерий Юрьевич, Стельмах Петр Антонович, Соловьев Антон Карпович, Сидорова Мария Петровна, Шоркина Любовь Дмитриевна, Назар Любовь Кирилловна, Дорохина Валентина Константиновна, Шартавская Валентина Егоровна, Иосифова Зинаида Викторовна

с. Выгода
Лободзинский Степан Йосифович, Штельмах Евгений Дмитриевич, Василенко Александр Иванович, Клименко Иван Андреевич, Павелко Николай Григорьевич, Фиц Михаил Иванович, Мечетин Анатолий Федорович, Сошин Анатолий Гаврилович, Иванченко Людмила Михайловна

пгт Хлебодарское
Максимчак Дмитрий Васильевич, Иванов Валерий Владимирович, Черепанов Владимир Александрович, Вербецкий Владимир Алексеевич, Максимчак Дмитрий Васильевич, Иванов Виктор Петрович, Малиновская Стефания Васильевна, Киян Людмила Леонидовна, Иванова Елена Алексеевна, Василенко Любовь Ивановна, Бабикова Людмила Васильевна, Малиновская Стефания Васильевна

пгт Овидиополь
Музыка Николай Иванович, Волков Иван Григорьевич, Соручан Николай Иванович, Булах Иван Васильевич, Богомильчук Александр Михайлович, Ротар Николай Николаевич, Губаренко Василий Веремеевич, Задеряка Василий Дорофеевич, Левицков Владимир Анатольевич, Москвичев Григорий Николаевич, Шевель Виктор Леонидович, Волков Иван Григорьевич, Ротарь Николай Николаевич, Царан Надежда Михайловна, Губаренко Валентина Феодосьевна, Клименко Евгения Михайловна, Беженар Анастасия Николаевна, Выдра Нина Григорьевна, Исопеску Валентина Васильевна, Матюшко Евгения Алексеевна, Прокофьева Валентина Владимировна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Музыка Николай Иванович, Носар Иван Михайлович, Павлюк Анатолий Павлович, Волгунова Людмила Андреевна, Христиченко Надежда Андреевна

г. Ильичевск
Пилецкий Евгений Кириллович, Осадчий Михаил Лукьянович, Хабло Юрий Иванович, Деменко Александр Павлович, Паскаль Василий Васильевич, Воронин Николай Николаевич, Ильин Виталий Альбертович, Шумейко Владимир Васильевич, Чередниченко Иван Георгиевич, Яненко Петр Ларионович, Платонов Анатолий Федорович, Иларионов Юрий Иванович, Ткач Виктор Иванович, Овчинников Анатолий Георгиевич, Севастьянов Алексей Алексеевич, Бичук Александр Юрьевич, Гонтарук Василий Дмитриевич, Швец Василий Борисович, Павлов Василий Кириллович, Винник Василий Павлович, Осипов Василий Иванович, Шашадский Алексей Иванович, Пасечник Сергей Филиппович, Демидов Иван Владимирович, Матвиюк Василий Семенович, Матвинюк Василий Семенович, Мечетный Николай Андреевич, Малышев Алексей Дмитриевич, Паншин Анатолий Владимирович, Божанов Василий Филиппович, Рожков Виктор Васильевич, Нечаев Анатолий Григорьевич, Уваров Анатолий Михайлович, Стальчук Василий Федорович, Кокуарэ Иван Иванович, Гриценюк Владимир Августинович, Будиш Григорий Иванович, Прудывус Василий Иванович, Пастух Станислав Иванович, Левицкий Василий Григорьевич, Вовненко Владимир Викторович, Степаненко Валентин Якович, Рудник Григорий Васильевич, Зверхановский Иван Онисимович, Александров Гинтаутас Ионо, Бабий Петр Яковлевич, Чередниченко Иван Георгиевич, Тарасов Сергей Михайлович, Сухорослов Евгений Николаевич, Недзвецкий Владимир Йосифович, Кулиняк Валерий Александрович, Лобанов Евгений Семенович, Буйвал Василий Владимирович, Паскаль Василий Васильевич, Алексеев Анатолий Алексеевич, Пономарчук Лариса Константиновна, Михаева Валентина Афанасьевна, Кочура Галина Степановна, Херсун Галина Ивановна, Смолина Зоя Алексеевна, Перескокова Елена Александровна, Голевая Людмила Васильевна, Ялина Екатерина Борисовна, Багрова Наталья Ивановна, Арефьева Таисия Борисовна, Недова Лариса Викторовна, Соловьева Мария Трофимовна, Ротарь Татьяна Иосифовна, Якимова Елена Ивановна, Билоченко Валентина Иосифовна, Шарик Екатерина Павловна, Столяр Нина Юхимовна, Попова Ольга Ивановна, Еременко Антонина Николаевна, Бурдиян Таисия Григорьевна, Гладун Галина Васильевна, Грабарчук Людмила Михайловна, Нестерова Лидия Николаевна, Тустановская Людмила Владимировна, Малыхина Нина Константиновна, Михличенко Нина Константиновна, Мелюкова Надежда Аксентьевна, Пичкур Зоя Владимировна, Моймеско Евгения Георгиевна, Кирюхина Ольга Александровна, Сакара Василиса Ивановна, Федоренко Аделина Викторовна, Лаврук Клавдия Яковлевна, Крыуленко Вера Федоровна, Иванова Юлия Аркадьевна, Хохлова Людмила Ивановна, Черноус Елена Елисеевна, Перонко Екатерина Николаевна, Савченко Людмила Павловна, Пастернак Вера Александровна, Мусорская Татьяна Ивановна, Болотова Валентина Николаевна, Пустовит Емилия Николаевна, Соловьева Мария Трохимовна, Аксеновская Евгения Семеновна, Соснова Татьяна Ивановна, Черных Елена Михайловна, Чермних Елена Михайловна, Попова Валентина Савелиевна, Новикова Алла Ивановна, Богачик Мария Антоновна, Николенко Татьяна Васильевна, Миколенко Татьяна Васильевна, Кичатова Надежда Петровна, Гусак Лариса Михайловна, Годорог Елена Васильевна, Фиряева Евгения Ильевна, Кружкова Галина Александровна, Галян Елена Антоновна, Богачик Мария Антоновна, Губанова Галина Григорьевна, Лоскутова Анфиса Георгиевна, Шкрабач Нина Васильевна, Муравская Галина Александровна, Паленкина Лариса Борисовна, Ковальчук Татьяна Макаровна, Нагребельная Тамара Александровна, Конько Анна Прохоровна, Свинар Людмила Ивановна

с. Александровка
Степул Виктор Михайлович, Тарасюк Валерий Порфирович, Воронюк Степан Антонович, Амбарный Михаил Дмитриевич, Пидгорный Михаил Антонович, Подгорный Михаил Антонович, Чебан Василий Михайлович, Гинда Иван Федорович, Холонецкий Дмитрий Николаевич, Пидгорный Василий Иванович, Цегуй Иван Алексеевич, Нечитайло Вера Арсентьевна, Костина Мария Васильевна, Раздорожная Вера Яковлевна, Догон Стефания Антоновна, Горбатюк Галина Владимировна, Канцедалова Надежда Андреевна, Молодец Надежда Андреевна, Ткач Любовь Алексеевна, Тащи Пелагея Георгиевна, Ильченко Мария Харитоновна, Диденко Онисия Яковлевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Ревенко Александр Петрович, Редванский Николай Александрович, Скочипец Степан Степонович, Егоров Николай Иванович, Бурлак Анатолий Аксентьевич, Скочипец Степан Степанович, Лозов Николай Николаевич, Пэндюр Василий Николаевич, Скрыпнюк Иван Игнатьевич, Скрыпнюк Иван Игнатьевич, Куртяк Геннадий Йосифович, Скрипнюк Любовь Михайловна, Кушнир Людмила Ивановна, Ткач Евгения Гнатовна, Матуляк Николай Васильевич, Скрыпнюк Любовь Михайловна, Бабий Лариса Михайловна

с. Красноселка
Карпенко Виктор Алексеевич, Голуб Василий Иванович, Ткач Василий Максимович, Давлетгареева Нураслам Махмутович, Свирский Василий Романович, Тельной Иван Николаевич

с. Кислица
Кривой Василий Денисович, Сикорский Иван Афанасьевич

с. Новоселовка
Шатохин Иван Константинович, Бостанжи Николай Георгиевич, Артошин Сергей Сергеевич, Мошан Анатолий Николаевич, Великов Василий Константинович, Ариков Иван Степанович, Ободовская Зинаида Ивановна, Панова Елена Ивановна, Могорян Ольга Степановна, Марчук Елена Георгиевна, Ефименко Елена Георгиевна, Ивасюк Вера Евдокимовна, Вдовиченко Вера Евдокимовна, Цушкарь Наталия Ильинична, Цушкарь Наталья Ильинична, Тукан Софья Георгиевна, Колосова Валентина Николаевна

с. Косы
Грабован Валерий Григорьевич, Ярмуратий Филипп Иванович

пгт Черноморское
Ефимов Владимир Иванович, Кожухарь Сергей Викторович, Киркин Валерий Семенович, Курочкин Сергей Викторович, Киркин Валерий Семенович, Евенок Александр Александрович, Ворончихин Александр Кириллович, Бугаев Иван Николаевич, Курочкина Валентина Васильевна, Рындина Галина Александровна, Липинская Галина Стаховна, Гузюк Нина Андреевна

с. Ананьев
Куликов Павел Филиппович, Куликов Павел Филиппович, Паладий Анатолий Федорович, Дихтярук Анатолий Лукьянович, Косюга Людмила Климентьевна, Ракул Раиса Ивановна, Гаврилова Ольга Петровна, Олик Павлина Ивановна

с. Полянецкое
Денежко Василий Николаевич, Денежко Владимир Иванович, Севостьянова Надежда Григорьевна

с. Ивашков
Оленич Михаил Борисович, Олийнык Иван Петрович, Трут Петр Семенович, Григораш Мария Юхимовна, Красовская Анна Михайловна

с. Усатово
Мельник Федор Адамович, Стариченко Николай Михайлович, Стряпченко Александр Фомич, Никифоров Александр Михайлович, Кравченко Людмила Федоровна, Каплунова Надежда Петровна, Кравченко Людмила Федоровна, Олийнык Мирослава Дмитриевна, Тарусова Надежда Ивановна

с. Шабо
Козловский Альфред Альфредович, Сокура Анатолий Федорович, Антонов Валерий Анатольевич, Ельченко Михаил Иванович, Кочуг Петр Андреевич, Сергеева Валентина Тимофеевна, Чернецкая Татьяна Ивановна, Тимошенко Валентина Федоровна, Чухрай Вера Ивановна, Варламова Наталия Павловна

пгт Затока
Нестеренко Иван Андреевич, Выхристюк Валентин Владимирович, Данилова Наталья Гавриловна, Карякина Татьяна Васильевна

г. Южный
Дроздовский Владислав Викторович, Кока Михаил Степанович, Прокопов Владимир Григорьевич, Мариловцев Владимир Петрович, Никитенко Виктор Кириллович, Осин Александр Александрович, Манукян Джуван Беникович, Курик Степан Николаевич, Владов Александр Иванович, Бойко Александр Николаевич, Красюк Виктор Петрович, Сиренко Владимир Николаевич, Бересан Николай Иванович, Гончарук Владимир Николаевич, Стрельников Юрий Леонидович, Зубков Владимир Владимирович, Белоногов Иван Григорьевич, Коленюк Василий Иванович, Гудыма Петр Александрович, Стукалов Владимир Иванович, Чайковский Владимир Петрович, Соловка Николай Иванович, Степановский Василий Васильевич, Лекан Анатолий Владимирович, Труфкаки Владимир Дмитриевич, Конев Владимир Андреевич, Тюшняков Юрий Александрович, Шатских Александр Николаевич, Коваленко Александр Александрович, Душков Константин Антонович, Чайковский Владимир Петрович, Билоногов Иван Григорьевич, Хлопиков Борис Дмитриевич, Куроедов Виктор Тимофеевич, Кушнер Анатолий Михайлович, Синякова Зоя Григорьевна, Зеленкевич Зинаида Афанасьевна, Сутурина Елена Владимировна, Кушнир Зинаида Филипповна, Хмызенко Лариса Тимофеевна, Чистилина Анна Васильевна, Паринова Мария Иосифовна, Каспрова Татьяна Васильевна, Русс Валентина Александровна, Кулинич Светлана Арсентьевна, Адамская Мария Ивановна, Гошуренко Елена Ивановна, Побережнюк Наталья Николаевна, Побережнюк Наталия Николаевна, Побережнюк Наталья Николаевна, Шеренкова Неля Петровна, Танцырева Татьяна Михайловна, Танцирева Татьяна Михайловна, Громюк Лидия Васильевна

с. Монаши
Тарлев Виктор Григорьевич, Романенко Валентина Афанасьевна

с. Заря
Златов Иван Михайлович, Писаренко Иван Иванович, Златов Алексей Федорович, Грозов Иван Георгиевич, Кулынский Степан Степанович, Кулинский Степан Степанович, Писаренко Иван Йосифович, Писаренко Иван Иосифович, Арнаутов Иван Фомич, Райчева Домникия Федоровна, Узунова Акулина Степановна, Ганева Домникия Лазаровна, Буюкли Прасковья Георгиевна

г. Татарбунары
Моруз Виктор Пантелеевич, Ждан Михаил Николаевич, Гирик Василий Кириллович, Мазный Николай Иванович, Николаенко Иван Лукич, Байбузенко Владимир Николаевич, Чабан Валерий Николаевич, Луценко Василий Степанович, Марченко Людмила Георгиевна, Завадская Любовь Николаевна, Чебан Евгения Федоровна, Александрова Людмила Александровна, Байбузенко Нина Ивановна, Алекперова Галина Кирилловна, Алекпирова Галина Кирилловна, Колесниченко Галина Владимировна, Ефтоди Анастасия Николаевна, Зорило Агафья Савельевна, Лазарева Лидия Михайловна, Белорусец Татьяна Прокофьевна, Гриценко Раиса Мифодьевна, Митина Мария Дмитриевна, Статенчук Тамара Прокофьевна, Статенчук Тамара Прокофьевна, Статенчук Тамра Прокопиевна

пгт Красные Окны
Усыпенко Петр Иванович, Лучко Валерий Павлович, Гилка Николай Алексеевич, Крыжановский Василий Владимирович, Гончарук Владимир Александрович, Данила Иван Иванович, Мокроусова Клавдия Сергеевна

с. Нагорное
Божко Василий Николаевич, Бондаренко Василий Федорович, Чалмов Михаил Дмитриевич, Плукий Иван Михайлович, Плукчи Иван Михайлович, Ольховикова Татьяна Логиновна

с. Новокрасное
Цисар Василий Михайлович, Цисар Василий Николаевич, Кардаш Ася Анатольевна

с. Глибочок
Шумейко Николай Афанасьевич, Андруневич Анатолий Васильевич

пгт Суворово
Балабан Василий Маркович, Балабан Василий Федорович, Котобан Иван Федорович, Балабан Василий Федорович, Русев Афанасий Федорович, Смоков Валерий Константинович, Мороз Елена Георгиевна, Приставская Надежда Иосифовна, Мороз Елена Георгиевна, Кочанжи Килина Константиновна, Балабан Надежда Иосифовна, Андреева Нина Сергеевна, Калаянова Раиса Андреевна

п. Гвардейское
Шулика Александр Васильевич, Шишкина Раиса Степановна

с. Зброжкивка
Копия Григорий Дмитриевич

с. Вербово
Боханцев Виталий Аксентьевич

с. Жеребково
Стратулат Николай Семенович, Шевченко Александр Иванович, Островский Владимир Александрович, Кульчицкая Надежда Станиславовна, Кульчицкая Надежда Станиславовна, Моспан Анастасия Федоровна

с. Романовка
Матвиенко Николай Леонидович

г. Рени
Салабаш Михаил Константинович, Хиоара Анатолий Никитович, Бориславский Борис Радионович, Карапетря Иван Михайлович, Асаржи Иван Ильич, Максим Петр Андреевич, Димчев Иван Михаилович, Димчев Иван Михайлович, Нягу Дмитрий Степанович, Харитов Иван Николаевич, Колиогло Иван Иванович, Собаленко Иван Федорович, Миньков Федор Николаевич, Гончаренко Алексей Васильевич, Гаврилов Борис Николаевич, Кириленко Владимир Акимович, Гончаренко Василий Андреевич, Шемчук Иван Владимирович, Капсамун Виктор Григорьевич, Даниленко Виктор Христофорович, Ялама Виктор Дмитриевич, Кирьяк Мария Васильевна, Маринова Вера Васильевна, Ковальжи Антонина Захаровна, Чолак Леонида Леонтьевна, Морару Светлана Анатольевна, Брагару Ефросинья Петровна, Свидерская Лидия Михайловна, Вивич Евгения Павловна, Минку Евдокия Афанасьевна, Кырмыза Людмила Ивановна, Вакарчук Евгения Андреевна, Бурка Вера Афанасьевна, Деревцова Татьяна Борисовна, Вельшиневская Лилия Андреевна, Демышева Людмила Алексеевна, Почкулева Наталья Анатольевна, Ковальжи Мария Николаевна, Охман Зиновия Александровна, Семенова Вера Сергеевна, Стришкова Екатерина Константиновна, Стрижкова Екатерина Константиновна, Пройка Людмила Таймуразовна, Брюханова Анна Анатольевна, Мякотных Валентина Николаевна, Золина Елена Параскововна, Мунтян Нина Николаевна

с. Гандрабури
Будигай Василий Семенович, Дикусар Анна Яковлевна, Моисеева Евгения Ивановна, Мазурян Аксения Андреевна, Домброван Мария Ивановна, Жук Аксения Дмитриевна, Юраш Лидия Ивановна

с. Боярка
Хмельниченко Василий Алексеевич, Котенко Михаил Михайлович

пгт Ширяево
Головушкин Николай Николаевич, Карауш Григорий Васильевич, Шевчук Алексей Николаевич, Крищук Виктор Иванович, Осадчий Василий Александрович, Рябцов Александр Васильевич, Осадчий Василий Александрович, Степашкин Виктор Николаевич, Кучеренко Надежда Васильевна, Краснова Александра Михайловна, Вдовина Светлана Ивановна, Парапир Любовь Юхимовна, Самойленко Валентина Николаевна, Самойленко-лактионов Валентина Николаевна

с. Флоринское
Якимцов Василий Николаевич

с. Викторовка
Дмитренко Иван Евгениевич, Дмитренко Иван Евгениевич, Завалий Юлия Федоровна, Завалий Юлия Федоровна

пгт Любашевка
Ивогло Дмитрий Опанасович, Марков Владимир Леонидович, Гогулинский Василий Николаевич, Гинкул Сергей Федорович, Терлецкий Михаил Григорьевич, Демченко Иван Федорович, Патлюк Владимир Михайлович, Пикановский Федор Андреевич, Косенко Андрей Николаевич, Соломьянчук Владимир Владимирович, Хмельниченко Николай Владимирович, Циня Борис Владимирович, Мыйнова Людмила Григорьевна, Баранова Екатерина Ивановна, Гончаренко Галина Ивановна, Василенко Тамара Владимировна, Давидяк Валентина Петровна, Осетрова Валентина Борисовна, Пидгурская Лариса Петровна, Темчук Валентина Сафроновна, Новосаденко Орися Ивановна, Ильницкая Зоя Ивановна

с. Старые Трояны
Решельян Георгий Константинович, Пулев Михаил Афанасьевич, Терзи Николай Николаевич, Вакар Николай Панасович, Койчев Николай Георгиевич, Карайван Иван Николаевич, Урсу Анна Петровна, Молдован Анна Дмитриевна

с. Фонтанка
Цыплятин Василий Петрович, Фроленков Анатолий Иванович, Огинский Виктор Николаевич, Коробова Людмила Дмитриевна, Коган Марина Васильевна, Щербина Елена Николаевна, Попова Раиса Ивановна, Кардаш Раиса Ивановна, Боденчук Анна Ефимовна

с. Старая Царичанка
Христюк Василий Николаевич, Цивка Григорий Васильевич, Сиделев Леонид Николаевич, Цивка Нина Андреевна

с. Заводовка
Чехлат Анатолий Йосифович

с. Подильцы
Иордаки Михаил Александрович, Иордаки Михаил Александрович, Ткаченко Анна Георгиевна

с. Пасицели
Салатян Виктор Васильевич

с. Городное
Курдоглов Николай Николаевич, Зайков Дмитрий Петрович, Курдоглов Николай Николаевич, Недельчева Раиса Васильевна, Недельчева Людмила Ивановна, Хинева Мария Ивановна, Чепразова Мария Ивановна, Кирмикчи Елена Васильевна, Стоянова Мария Георгиевна, Ганеко Домникия Васильевна, Гансико Домникия Васильевна, Иванова Домникия Петровна

с. Холмское
Балабан Иван Георгиевич, Тодоров Иван Степанович, Тодоров Василий Семенович, Янева Пелагея Ивановна

с. Лабушное
Рогожа Виктор Степанович, Тодосиенко Николай Иванович

с. Новая Некрасовка
Савченко Василий Федорович, Вербицкая Наталья Дмитриевна, Исарева Валентина Исарионовна, Арделян Надежда Исариевна

с. Задунаевка
Стоянов Федор Георгиевич, Пейчев Василий Хомич, Иванова Мария Харлампиевна, Мигова Мария Федоровна

г. Балта
Пономарчук Василий Федорович, Присяжнюк Анатолий Михайлович, Шапиро Валерий Яковлевич, Задоя Иван Андреевич, Стасюк Михаил Степанович, Терлецкий Анатолий Иванович, Гуренко Валерий Юхимович, Назаров Василий Данилович, Котыс Степан Николаевич, Гандрабура Михаил Николаевич, Котис Стефан Николаевич, Дорош Анатолий Николаевич, Овечкин Александр Алексеевич, Куцобальский Григорий Антонович, Зубанова Мелания Карповна, Вербецкая Зинаида Ивановна, Антохова Полина Романовна, Воробьева Зинаида Ивановна, Федоренко Зинаида Ивановна, Зубанова Меланья Карповна, Полищук Любовь Дмитриевна, Обухова Татьяна Валетиновна, Филимончук Раиса Ивановна, Каниковская Лидия Семеновна, Пучкова Надежда Ювенальевна, Луговая Татьяна Парамоновна, Цыбух Домника Фоленевна, Кукарина Нина Федоровна, Кучер Алла Петровна

с. Староказачье
Кочерба Василий Николаевич, Чуркин Владимир Иванович, Ковальчук Виктор Лукьянович, Федорова Лидия Васильевна, Шинкарюк Галина Яковлевна, Василенко Анна Ивановна, Кочорба Вера Григорьевна, Костякина Алла Пантелеевна, Осматескул Любовь Иосифовна, Осматеску Любовь Иосифовна

с. Камянка
Попазов Андрей Опанасович, Фарнанов Шахим Моллага-оглы, Синеволнова Валентина Ивановна, Михалева Янка Алексеевна

с. Дмитровка
Куц Виталий Владимирович, Парван Василий Федорович, Гайдаржи Василий Петрович, Димоглов Дмитрий Васильевич, Димоглов Василий Антонович, Михайлов Иван Петрович, Жила Владимир Иванович, Малайрев Андрей Афанасьевич, Малайрев Андрей Афанасьевич, Гаврилюк Антон Ананьевич, Чеботарь Данил Андреевич, Чеботарь Данила Андреевич, Кедик Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Арнаут Анатолий Иванович, Балан Евдокия Мефодьевна, Балан Евдокия Мифодьевна, Унтила Елена Иововна, Унтила Елена Ивановна, Вандрович Христина Ивановна, Вандрович Хрестина Ивановна, Русева Василиса Дмитриевна, Татауш Мария Федоровна, Топал Ольга Георгиевна, Чобан Прасковья Дмитриевна, Маленкова Домникия Пантелеевна, Кедик Мария Парамоновна, Илиева Василиса Радионовна, Кожохарь Ирина Ивановна, Кожохарь Ярина Ивановна, Волканова Раиса Андреевна

с. Утконосовка
Делигиоз Яким Михайлович, Рошу Константин Георгиевич, Аржинт Феодор Викторович, Аржинт Федор Викторович, Михайлов Илья Степанович, Кирвас Иван Федорович, Киров Степан Георгиевич, Савастру Фотя Иванович, Станчу Андрей Иванович, Арнаут Михаил Дмитриевич, Чернобай Николай Ильич, Марашлец Елена Петровна

пгт Петровка
Заворотнюк Василий Григорьевич, Стоянов Иван Иванович, Даниленко Леонид Харитонович, Евдокимов Виктор Петрович, Посилюжный Роман Павлович, Пасека Раиса Яковлевна, Пинаки Мария Дмитриевна, Маркина Мария Ивановна, Погор Дария Петровна, Пименова Надежда Михайловна

с. Калиновка
Олейник Федор Гаврилович, Митителу Антонина Ананьевна, Вишинская Анна Тимофеевна

с. Пивденное
Безыменко Василий Григорьевич

с. Жовтневое
Иванов Александр Семенович, Ковальчук Евгения Васильевна, Жечева Лидия Николаевна

пгт Лиманское
Перегорода Николай Григорьевич, Ваюта Николай Константинович, Бахтадзе Владимир Михайлович, Фрицлер Яков Яковлевич, Евенко Анатолий Иванович, Савчук Василий Николаевич, Костик Евгения Ивановна, Кувшинникова Валентина Гавриловна, Еремина Любовь Михайловна, Аникина Любовь Николаевна, Никитина Елена Андреевна, Споденюк Галина Александровна, Буковская Лидия Яковлевна, Войтова Надежда Васильевна, Боричева Екатерина Васильевна, Ивашова Анна Дмитриевна, Журавель Наталия Анатольевна, Поступайло Татьяна Григорьевна, Полока Мария Юриевна, Иванова Валентина Максимовна

с. Сычавка
Казаков Евгений Николаевич, Сиренко Владимир Николаевич, Романенко Анастасия Михайловна, Царук Людмила Ивановна, Гуревич Лидия Георгиевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Морозюк Иван Андреевич, Драпак Василий Иванович, Левченко Анатолий Алексеевич, Синтюк Виктор Федорович, Караман Виктор Михайлович, Морозюк Валентина Никитична, Корсакова Анна Андреевна, Ткаченко Людмила Васильевна

с. Новопавловка
Полищук Владимир Иванович

с. Ровно
Балтажи Николай Антонович, Билинец Николай Васильевич, Стоянов Антон Иванович, Чебан Александр Дмитриевич, Дандали Василиса Петровна, Дандалий Василина Петровна, Турлак Мария Ивановна

с. Евгеневка
Кичиджи Георгий Иванович

с. Петросталь
Желяпов Василий Георгиевич, Урум Михаил Константинович, Ариков Василий Данилович

пгт Березино
Коробка Владимир Андреевич, Кара Константин Ильевич, Микоэлян Агван Андраникович, Арутюнян Гагик Иванович, Коробка Владимир Андреевич, Слома Мария Николаевна, Чергуца Елена Георгиевна, Арабаджи Тамара Николаевна

п. Розовка
Засовенко Николай Николаевич, Сметанин Валентин Николаевич, Носаченко Мария Павловна

с. Байбузовка
Русавский Леонид Дмитриевич, Кула Степан Степанович, Руденко Анатолий Михайлович, Поросюк Лидия Александровна, Кондратюк Мария Васильевна, Зинюк Татьяна Васильевна, Зинюк Татьяна Васильевна

с. Ульяновка
Попко Степан Михайлович, Бренер Виктор Николаевич

с. Познанка Вторая
Чумак Анатолий Васильевич, Лавриненко Николай Максимович, Грицуленко Василий Иванович

с. Ясеново Второе
Рожко Владимир Юхимович, Лабуш Василий Иванович, Копиця Иван Николаевич, Копица Иван Николаевич, Бабиченко Любовь Ивановна

пгт Зеленогорское
Стеркул Василий Сергеевич, Чечельницкий Евгений Дмитриевич, Трофимчук Мария Ивановна, Цибулевская Любовь Владимировна, Копица Лидия Алексеевна, Ревун Валентина Артемовна

с. Василевка
Суворов Михаил Федорович, Мирошниченко Василий Иванович, Фартунов Василий Петрович, Фортунов Василий Петрович, Градинар Федор Федорович, Кунев Иван Демьянович, Колесников Виктор Кириллович, Зелинский Александр Федорович, Гыска Василий Федорович, Швец Василий Григорьевич, Михальченко Лидия Васильевна, Каражова Прасковья Ивановна, Козарева Прасковья Ивановна, Неткова Мелания Ивановна, Гогович Алла Алексеевна, Кырлан Нина Федоровна, Кулаксыз Екатерина Демьяновна, Арделян Вера Антоновна, Тищенко Лариса Константиновна

с. Лощиновка
Карашель Степан Александрович, Димова Валентина Васильевна

с. Каланчак
Крачилов Иван Степанович, Степаненко Григорий Евсеевич, Сиромах Мария Алексеевна

с. Кирнички
Косенко Георгий Тимофеевич, Каражеков Иван Николаевич, Вельчев Виктор Петрович, Вельчева Вера Александровна

с. Приморское
Колесников Петр Александрович, Ульянов Василий Михайлович, Гриценко Иван Сергеевич, Щербина Тимофей Васильевич, Проноза Татьяна Николаевна, Маймескул Людмила Ивановна, Горлова Татьяна Саввовна, Маймескул Меланья Ивановна

с. Молога
Степаненко Василий Митрофанович, Зайцев Федор Демьянович, Гайдукевич Пантелей Константинович

п. Шевченково
Мартынюк Николай Асафатович, Белоус Василий Никифорович

с. Сенное
Мищук Александр Омельянович

с. Виноградовка
Волков Георгий Георгиевич, Топал Вячеслав Саввович, Кочмарь Василий Георгиевич, Кочмар Василий Георгиевич, Магла Иван Ильич, Ябанжи Степан Григорьевич, Драгомир Янакий Федорович, Тейбаш Ольга Ивановна, Паруш Федора Константиновна, Паруш Феодора Константиновна, Бугор Акулина Николаевна, Бугор Килина Николаевна, Попаз Екатерина Григорьевна, Коробова Екатерина Константиновна, Терзи Лукерья Михайловна, Куцар Ирина Георгиевна

пгт Сергиевка
Бейлекчи Степан Иванович, Наконечный Станислав Алексеевич, Капусенко Валентин Терентьевич, Соколовский Василий Андреевич, Могила Вячеслав Семенович, Йорж Раиса Ивановна, Степанова Екатерина Ивановна, Стручковская Наталья Михайловна, Пекарь Надежда Владимировна, Яниогло Василина Сергеевна, Мельниченко София Дмитриевна, Рыбальченко Татьяна Афанасьевна, Перевера Ольга Павловна

с. Малодолинское
Колесник Виталий Васильевич, Сичко Николай Александрович, Василатос Владимир Павлович

с. Озерное
Георгиу Иван Симионович, Кривобородов Василий Назарович, Зечу Мария Сергеевна, Зечу Елена Трофимовна, Герги Ангелина Николаевна, Герги Ангелина Николаевна, Чернега Елена Ивановна

п. Усатово
Козлюк Иван Данилович, Филиппенко Нина Васильевна, Чумаченко Мелания Андреевна

с. Петровка
Касап Михаил Лазаревич, Тортика Николай Петрович, Сливка Вячеслав Петрович, Манталуца Василина Ивановна, Глиган Елена Кирилловна, Гнилобока Лидия Владимировна, Калюжная Надежда Леонтьевна, Ерентюк Зоя Тодосиевна, Чебаненко Мария Онуфриевна, Дронова Ярослава Иосифовна

с. Меняйловка
Дарий Василий Матвеевич, Скляренко Анна Георгиевна, Васкан Раиса Ивановна, Корецкая Вера Парфентьевна

с. Троицкое
Прытыкин Анатолий Филиппович, Чуваков Григорий Петрович, Мусурин Василий Николаевич, Кравчук Василий Алексеевич, Перчик Нина Петровна, Бабинец Лариса Николаевна, Хацюк Татьяна Николаевна, Хау Татьяна Николаевна, Пирогова Ольга Ивановна

с. Бобрик Второй
Кушнерик Василий Матвеевич, Железняк Людмила Алексеевна

пгт Александровка
Сербул Виталий Алексеевич, Гаманин Василий Лукич, Филипенко Анатолий Павлович, Рудник Григорий Васильевич, Рудник Григорий Васильевич, Даценко Людмила Максимовна, Павлова Галина Николаевна, Харламова Мария Емельяновна, Мартынюк Евгения Васильевна, Клименко Клавдия Кондратьевна, Пивковская Надежда Григорьевна

с. Роксоланы
Ткач Сергей Петрович, Гоменюк Галина Васильевна, Чепурная Зинаида Михайловна, Твердохлеб Валентина Ильинична, Твердохлеб Василина Ильинична, Каткова Светлана Федоровна

с. Федосеевка
Дембовский Василий Николаевич, Дембовский Василий Николаевич, Дембицкая Галина Мартияновна

с. Лески
Данчук Виктор Георгиевич, Коломиець Евгения Михайловна

с. Першотравневое
Черниченко Василий Матвеевич, Кузьма Василий Васильевич, Чоту Степан Васильевич, Деревянко Виктор Васильевич, Пастернак Юрий Анатольевич, Жилюк Василий Антонович, Бедниченко Павел Михайлович, Ковба Николай Михайлович, Унгурян Екатерина Трофимовна, Галева Домникия Дмитриевна, Черная Галина Ивановна, Цуркан Нина Петровна, Деревянко Мелания Лаврентьевна

с. Богатое
Дамаскин Антон Степанович, Стойков Иван Андреевич, Желев Николай Иванович, Терпан Павел Дмитриевич, Хандогина Тамара Петровна, Гаврилова Меланья Ивановна, Чербаренко Мария Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Топал Петр Дмитриевич, Бежан Иван Константинович, Тостоган Матвей Иванович, Вербина Иван Кириллович, Вербина Иван Кириллович, Дьяченко Евдокия Александровна, Лискевич Светлана Аникиевна, Служенко Нина Тимофеевна, Маринеску Вера Федоровна, Чаленко Надежда Николаевна

с. Русскоивановка
Житар Николай Михайлович, Агаркова Галина Степановна, Свищ Людмила Павловна, Сидоренко Ольга Владимировна

с. Крутояровка
Калмык Василий Георгиевич, Сырбу Анатолий Иванович, Присакар Лидия Аркадьевна, Присекарь Лидия Аркадьевна

с. Вишняки
Чабан Петр Григорьевич, Чабан Петр Григорьевич

с. Великая Балка
Слидянский Григорий Иванович

с. Нерубайское
Полянский Виталий Владимирович, Янко Лили Потапович, Насыпаный Владимир Николаевич, Кравчук Валентин Алексеевич, Полянский Виталий Владимирович, Гончарук Владимир Федорович, Мишина Светлана Ивановна, Гончарук Мария Сергеевна, Дианова Галина Ивановна, Коршак Нина Ивановна, Барбул Анна Семеновна, Ланчук Вера Петровна, Зубкова Елена Васильевна, Белова Людмила Леонидовна, Ярцева Александра Ивановна, Ковтун Вера Ивановна, Кузовлева Людмила Алексеевна, Гончарук Меланья Павловна, Сычева Нина Васильевна

с. Павловка
Карпов Василий Леонтьевич, Лоик Александр Алексеевич, Колесников Александр Дмитриевич, Горяйнов Василий Михайлович, Куру Борис Иванович, Читаков Иван Петрович, Яковлева Евгения Григорьевна, Вакаренко Мила Петровна, Галкина Евгения Павловна, Чепальдюк Лидия Борисовна

пгт Серпневое
Койчев Федор Иванович, Каламанова Мария Афанасьевна, Панаитова Екатерина Ульяновна

с. Садовое
Герман Борис Прокопьевич, Кривцов Владимир Минаевич, Кривцов Владимир Минович, Глуган Мария Васильевна

с. Мардаровка
Посербинский Валерий Владимирович, Гаврилюк Александр Александрович

с. Дубовое
Тынкован Леонид Демьянович

с. Перекрестово
Ольваника Николай Григорьевич

с. Беленое
Мельник Виталий Григорьєвич

с. Волова
Вдовиченко Николай Антонович

с. Кармалюковка
Пынтя Владимир Павлович, Пинта Владимир Павлович

с. Главани
Тутов Илья Афанасьевич, Стамов Николай Иванович, Чолак Нина Захарьевна, Чолак Нина Захаровна

с. Прямобалка
Олейник Александр Степанович, Стрезев Иван Иванович, Тельпис Владимир Иванович, Киров Владимир Семенович

с. Каменское
Думбрава Андрей Иванович, Урсакий Иван Иванович, Топор Нина Ильевна, Топор Лидия Артемовна, Думбрава Мария Михайловна, Райлян Екатерина Витальевна

с. Булатовка
Андониев Василий Трифонович

с. Вольное
Влах Иван Иванович

с. Яровое
Киосе Илья Иванович, Мороз Мария Ивановна

пгт Тарутино
Пепельжи Федор Васильевич, Кандур Николай Иванович, Деде Родион Родионович, Деде Радион Радионович, Юдашкин Петр Георгиевич, Маланка Василий Георгиевич, Чебаненко Стефанида Васильевна, Киосе Прасковия Зиновиевна, Киосе Прасковия , Хилько Валентина Борисовна, Петкова Елена Илларионовна, Карабаджак Мария Макаровна, Бахчиванжи Анна Васильевна, Магла Екатерина Дмитриевна, Неткова Любовь Васильевна, Глод Ольга Михайловна, Лиманская Эмилия Ивановна

с. Веселая Долина
Дойжа Демьян Степанович, Усик Мария Георгиевна

пгт Бородино
Шурко Николай Павлович, Кикот Домника Парфентьевна, Догару Евгения Павловна

пгт Затишье
Наголович Николай Иванович, Вознюк Валентина Петровна

с. Плахтеевка
Кравченко Иван Федорович, Рябошапка Леонид Федосеевич, Павленко Павел Васильевич, Саламаха Нина Павловна, Баргомон Любовь Васильевна, Чебан Вера Васильевна, Небога Юлия Федоровна

с. Дубиновое
Подорванов Владимир Якович, Гаричкин Владимир Александрович, Форым Николай Григорьевич, Фарим Николай Георгиевич, Фарим Николай Георгиевич, Фарым Николай Георгиевич

с. Настасьевка
Байтаз Петр Николаевич, Колинищук Владимир Борисович

с. Кричуново
Трачук Анатолий Юхимович

с. Бобрик Первый
Зарванский Анатолий Илларионович

с. Янишовка
Здарский Василий Николаевич, Гайворонская Валентина Яковлевна, Захарченко Светлана Николаевна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Козерацкий Иван Онисимович

с. Надлиманское
Доброжан Виктор Прокопьевич, Харчук Николай Иванович, Стригун Татьяна Яковлевна, Сатыбаева Раиса Григорьевна

г. Вилковое
Передела Юрий Васильевич, Унгаров Анатолий Федорович, Монастырлиу Михаил Юхимович, Бибик Михаил Павлович, Ципленков Вячеслав Георгиевич, Мунтян Николай Федорович, Хмелевский Михаил Николаевич, Маляренко Михаил Григорьевич, Передела Светлана Михайловна, Топтыгина Татьяна Севастьяновна, Буркова Домна Алексеевна, Буркова Домника Алексеевна, Санжара Наталья Александровна, Ошуркова Онисия Михайловна, Ощуркова Анисия Михайловна, Синельникова Любовь Ивановна

с. Десантное
Ткаченко Олег Данилович, Григоренко Михаил Мефодьевич, Соколова Елена Ивановна

с. Андреевка
Загуральский Василий Григорьевич, Заколодяжный Владимир Константинович, Турченко Меланья Васильевна, Турченко Мелания Васильевна

с. Виноградное
Димитров Иван Иванович, Станев Иван Васильевич, Гурник Иван Федорович, Дунева Татьяна Ивановна, Митева Лидия Георгиевна, Ротт Надежда Ильевна

с. Перейма
Перевертень Петр Дмитриевич

с. Граденицы
Думбров Василий Петрович, Мельник Павел Михайлович, Данич Вячеслав Васильевич, Бурлаченко Иван Федорович, Богаченко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Богаченко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Шаларь Мария Васильевна, Кирой Мария Сергеевна, Рыженко Людмила Вениаминовна, Кривенкова Надежда Леонидовна

с. Оленевка
Макогон Николай Петрович

с. Кудрявка
Цапок Михаил Иванович, Яцко Нина Дмитриевна

с. Новые Трояны
Баранов Василий Кириллович, Константинов Феодосий Дмитриевич, Водник Степан Николаевич, Домущи Вера Борисовна

с. Новосельское
Чевдар Михаил Георгиевич, Чавдар Виктор Константинович, Азман Михаил Васильевич, Брюханов Валерий Дмитриевич, Рауцы Дмитрий Васильевич, Карачебан Елена Васильевна, Кодряну Софья Семеновна

с. Железнодорожное
Иванов Иван Семенович, Рябикин Василий Михайлович, Симов Георгий Николаевич, Арабаджи Михаил Николаевич, Великсар Мария Дмитриевна, Панаетова Анна Афанасьевна

с. Коса
Рябов Иван Кириллович

с. Криничное
Димчев Демьян Трофимович, Кальчев Василий Дмитриевич, Чанев Николай Иванович, Денков Николай Иванович, Стоянов Григорий Михайлович, Стоянов Георгий Михайлович, Маринов Георгий Иванович, Маринова Екатерина Григорьевна, Русанжик Татьяна Георгиевна, Константинова Ольга Ивановна, Стоева Анастасия Ивановна, Балева Прасковья Федоровна, Желяскова Анна Федоровна, Татарова Анна Алексеевна

с. Кринички
Стоянов Николай Дмитриевич

пгт Радостное
Бобык Дмитрий Иванович, Бобик Дмитрий Иванович, Вовченко Василий Павлович, Мищенко Николай Иванович, Херовимчук Павел Николаевич, Халимовская Тамара Николаевна, Ковчак Галина Александровна

с. Белка
Островский Василий Иванович, Мельник Василий Николаевич, Волошина Галина Ермолаевна

с. Каири
Ванак Валерий Викторович, Берест Надежда Петровна

с. Онисково
Грубник Владимир Васильевич, Бахур Наталья Михайловна, Бакур Наталья Михайловна, Содель Мария Федоровна

с. Грабово
Замчевский Виктор Иванович

с. Новые Чобручи
Аведенко Василий Никонорович, Кулиш Виктор Федорович

с. Котловина
Мальчев Иван Дмитриевич, Яманди Радион Иванович, Яманди Дмитрий Иванович, Мацур Владимир Антонович, Арнаут Елена Васильевна, Мацур Зинаида Георгиевна, Хаджиогло Анна Константиновна, Малчев Николай Иванович

с. Ройлянка
Продан Петр Никитович, Зарейчук Василий Иванович, Марарица Виктор Алексеевич

с. Маразлеевка
Ступак Анатолий Федорович, Замфир Сергей Петрович

с. Заречное
Бурлака Дмитрий Павлович

с. Траповка
Колесник Сергей Сергеевич, Якимчук Надежда Ивановна, Соколова Людмила Александровна

с. Вишневое
Зубак Юлий Иванович, Семененко Иван Семенович, Гушанов Василий Григорьевич, Зубак Мария Дмитриевна, Александрова Лидия Васильевна

с. Никомавровка
Заболотний Василий Федорович

с. Нерушай
Гажа Виктор Федорович, Работа Мария Сергеевна

с. Баштановка
Лазаренко Иван Дмитриевич, Ющенко Иван Матвеевич, Урсу Евдокия Федоровна

с. Базарянка
Нику Георгий Петрович, Руссу Василий Ефимович, Русу Василий Ефимович, Полякова Мелания Григорьевна, Потабачная Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новое
Гуцул Михаил Петрович

с. Красное
Пасаита Филипп Ясонович, Кысса Валерий Евгеньевич, Кичук Парасковья Ильинична

с. Иванчанка
Ефрем Василий Николаевич

с. Надречное
Куфлик Василий Николаевич, Лях Вера Павловна

с. Подгорное
Петкович Харлампий Гаврилович, Колонеделя Федор Андреевич, Ариков Василий Данилович, Петкович Мария Ангеловна, Амелина Светлана Александровна, Мандажи Мария Дмитриевна, Дьякова Василиса Ивановна, Дякова Василина Ивановна, Барбарова Александра Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Новочлы Петр Александрович, Новочлы Петр Александрович, Мастерюк Валентин Семенович

с. Петропавловка
Беженар Григорий Гаврилович, Беженарь Григорий Гаврилович, Бабенко Любовь Леонтьевна, Дорофеева Галина Петровна

с. Колисное
Бойчев Петр Тимофеевич, Самокиш Михаил Михайлович, Червинский Станислав Иванович, Самокиш Михаил Михайлович, Попова Пелагея Николаевна, Гайдаржи Анна Семеновна

с. Негровое
Еремчук Иван Федорович

с. Благодатное
Чакир Юрий Николаевич, Пономарев Василий Тихонович

с. Введенка
Костромицкий Феофан Трофимович

с. Михайловка
Жигайлов Сергей Васильевич, Влаев Антон Антонович, Влаев Антон Антонович

с. Светлодолинское
Бонарь Иван Йосифович, Бонар Иван Йосифович

с. Долинское
Куртев Василий Ильич, Балуца Иван Степанович, Григоренко Николай Петрович, Кошовей Николай Дмитриевич, Унтилов Иван Иванович, Чебанова Вера Семеновна, Пушкарева Вера Семеновна, Лелис Лидия Ивановна, Билозерова Людмила Анатольевна, Белозерова Людмила Анатольевна, Тодорашко Любовь Петровна

пгт Ивановка
Богаченко Василий Николаевич, Курган Петр Иванович, Дианов Владимир Владимирович, Лызогуб Евгений Степанович, Чернявский Анатолий Ильич, Винниченко Татьяна Ивановна, Осадчая Грета Владимировна

с. Новопетровка
Жосан Степан Ефремович, Лавренюк Анатолий Петрович, Бужор Владимир Петрович, Мазницкий Василий Иванович, Мазницкий Василий Иванович, Моломан Степан Васильевич, Будиш Нина Васильевна, Моломан Лидия Николаевна, Сойтан Любовь Ивановна

с. Исаево
Орленко Василий Михайлович, Изирский Александр Яковлевич, Степанов Петр Михайлович, Троянский Виталий Юлианович, Степанов Петр Михайлович, Изирский Александр Якович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Косюга Анатолий Максимович, Шпак Надежда Николаевна, Канина Зоя Ивановна, Волкова Любовь Александровна

с. Петродолинское
Олейник Николай Охримович, Олийнык Василий Охремович, Тодоренко Сава Александрович, Гнатюк Евгения Яковлевна, Великая Раиса Константиновна, Борисова Вера Михайловна, Цура Лидия Михайловна, Пляшко Надежда Николаевна, Лаврещук Галина Николаевна, Козак София Александровна, Пивоваренко Анна Дмитриевна, Гнатюк Евгения Яковлевна, Колегова Светлана Валентиновна

с. Барабой
Пилипчук Антон Адамович, Горпенко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Молодежное
Прищепа Иван Григорьевич, Чернышов Анатолий Егорович, Микуляк Ольга Романовна, Можен Валентина Антоновна

с. Малаевцы
Новаковский Василий Григорьевич

с. Алексеевка
Белый Иван Васильевич, Бублик Василий Дмитриевич, Марченко Юрий Дмитриевич, Яровой Николай Семенович, Пономаренко Роза Ивановна

с. Будеи
Задорожный Григорий Мойсеевич, Задорожный Григорий Моисеевич, Цапкова Евгения Яковлевна

с. Загнитков
Могилко Иван Мефодьевич, Спатар Василий Иванович, Колесник Владимир Яковлевич, Писчурников Василий Петрович, Майструк Нина Павловна, Жук Лидия Ивановна, Рубанская Евдокия Николаевна, Андроник Лидия Ивановна, Кучанская Лидия Ефимовна, Жук Лидия Ивановна

с. Малая Слободка
Стефанец Николай Васильевич

пгт Слободка
Билокур Зосим Григорьевич, Жуков Виталий Иванович, Бондар Иван Васильевич, Артемова Галина Ивановна, Кривова Оксана Алексеевна

с. Кирово
Луговик Иван Йосифович, Обнявко Михаил Михайлович, Постолатий Валентина Николаевна, Добрыдень Светлана Романовна, Гузак Василина Дмитриевна, Гончар Мария Тимофеевна, Гайтанжи Валентина Федоровна

с. Кремидовка
Непомящий Валерий Иванович, Гут Виктор Исакович, Кишиневская Лидия Александровна, Хромова Светлана Николаевна

с. Жовтень
Жила Владимир Иванович, Яценко Василий Васильевич, Журная Галина Ивановна, Ячменева Надежда Константиновна, Присяжнюк Зиновия Михайловна, Шнайдер Ярослава Семеновна, Шнайдер Слава Семеновна, Хриненко Татьяна Михайловна, Шнайдер Слава Семеновна

с. Червонознаменка
Радов Иван Степанович, Бахнева Любовь Ивановна, Фенько Елена Петровна, Глушкова Нина Петровна, Кирилюк Зинаида Федоровна

с. Великокомаровка
Скорич Василий Иванович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Шумко Владимир Алексеевич, Малиновский Владимир Адамович, Барбалат Василий Григорьевич, Албул Виктор Иванович, Волохин Александр Денисович, Сергеев Сергей Викторович, Джогола Иван Васильевич, Лузан Анна Васильевна, Албул Наталья Алексеевна, Грива Вера Петровна, Ставничук Галина Владимировна, Шкурат Антонина Александровна, Ставничук Галина Владимировна, Шедловская Евдокия Петровна

с. Долиновка
Дорошко Иван Антонович, Мартьянов Василий Афанасьевич, Шевчук Валентин Николаевич, Старченко Александр Александрович, Баран Александра Сергеевна

п. Оксамитное
Белоус Валентин Владимирович, Лифашин Александр Николаевич, Малышева Надежда Дмитриевна, Ташку Прасковия Васильевна, Ташку Прасковья Васильевна, Стамат Василиса Емельяновна, Стамат Василиса Емильяновна, Слав Екатерина Пантелеевна, Ташку Прасковья Васильевна, Арнаут Елена Георгиевна

с. Калчевая
Касап Иван Дмитриевич, Камбур Иван Дмитриевич, Абажер Иван Христофорович

с. Ряснополь
Кучеренко Григорий Васильевич, Кырчел Валентин Макарович, Кучеренко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Новоалександровка
Соловьев Василий Дмитриевич, Жеревчук Григорий Онуфриевич

с. Червоная Горка
Акулибаба Василий Сидорович

с. Глубокое
Горина Василий Пантелеевич

с. Кривая Балка
Стоянов Иван Филиппович, Царалунга Петр Филиппович

с. Лиманское
Стойко Григорий Дмитриевич, Кривец Надежда Константиновна, Махмут Василина Пантелеевна, Махмут Василиса Пантелеевна, Раду Светлана Антоновна

с. Шабельники
Попа Василий Ефимович, Попа Василий Ефимович

с. Тузлы
Боринский Андрей Александрович, Боринский Андрей Александрович, Сатулов Иван Петрович, Боринский Андрей Александрович

с. Станиславка
Захарчук Борис Анатольевич

с. Гидерим
Ожог Василий Иванович

с. Чапаевка
Высочанский Иван Васильевич

с. Дивизия
Чуприн Анатолий Васильевич, Змеев Михаил Семенович, Назаренко Анна Федоровна

с. Голица
Дуков Семен Васильевич, Параян Владимир Дмитриевич, Димитриев Петр Дмитриевич, Волкова Мария Ильинична, Терзи Лукерия Михайловна, Ротарь Лукерия Михайловна

с. Червоноармейское
Шишман Павел Павлович, Фучеджи Василий Иосифович, Арабаджи Гаврил Григорьевич, Тодоров Радион Миронович, Тодоров Родион Миронович, Кальчев Иван Родионович, Бошков Иосиф Иосифович, Бошков Иосиф Йосифович, Карачебан Илья Пантелеевич, Вандрович Христина Ивановна, Вандрович Хрестина Ивановна, Бошкова Мария Алексеевна, Буюкли Анна Семеновна, Фучеджи Мария Константиновна, Колева Ольга Ивановна, Бошкова Тамара Николаевна

с. Боково
Патрашевский Валерий Яковлевич, Патрашевский Валерий Яковлевич

с. Ламбровка
Покричук Николай Мелентьевич, Слободенюк Виктор Владимирович, Котоман Татьяна Валентиновна

с. Вапнярка
Драгоморецкий Владимир Ильич, Драмогорецкий Владимир Ильич, Мозговый Владимир Петрович, Грекова Людмила Валентиновна

с. Орел
Кравченко Борис Николаевич, Буковская Нина Ивановна

с. Табаки
Цоев Михаил Георгиевич, Ялама Николай Дмитриевич, Бужилова Раиса Афанасьевна, Тащи Вера Георгиевна, Рабаджи Мария Георгиевна

с. Новосветовка
Фесянец Анатолий Йосипович, Фесенец Анатолий Йосипович, Окарская Мария Юлиевна, Фурдуй Галина Николаевна

с. Желтый Яр
Компар Валерий Иванович, Мунтян Феодосия Радионовна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Гнатенко Сергей Петрович

с. Кучурган
Боканча Геннадий Евгеньевич, Козлов Николай Михайлович, Голубецкая Нила Николаевна, Шарова Татьяна Александровна

с. Гребеники
Кальнев Николай Иванович

с. Нестойта
Трояновский Иван Никонович, Трояновский Иван Николаевич, Бойчук Михаил Николаевич, Гребонос Евгений Иванович

п. Чубовка
Волянский Александр Николаевич

с. Затишье
Бурдейный Василий Ефимович

с. Дибровка
Слабый Василий Дмитриевич

с. Климентово
Голбан Иван Степанович

с. Неделково
Дойнович Владимир Иванович

с. Ставково
Смайлов Николай Захарович

с. Новокарбовка
Козяр Николай Николаевич, Тодераш Евдокия Федоровна

с. Плоское
Дорофтиенко Александр Сергеевич, Рябая Надежда Васильевна

пгт Цебриково
Гальжа Владимир Григорьевич, Унгурян Василий Николаевич, Воронцова Людмила Ивановна, Воронова Людмила Ивановна

с. Кагарлык
Шелудченко Михаил Николаевич, Шендерук Александра Васильевна, Шендерук Александр Васильевна

с. Переможное
Езирский Михаил Дмитриевич, Езирская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Широкая Балка
Онофрийчук Николай Митрофанович, Филиппов Анатолий Иванович, Филипьев Анатолий Иванович, Филипьев Анатолий Иванович

с. Куяльник
Колосович Виктор Григорьевич, Панькевич Евгений Никитович, Лунгул Андрей Васильевич, Коротнян Анна Андрониковна

с. Николаеївка Первая
Фортуна Валентин Андреевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Самойленко Валерий Степанович, Дариенко Борис Иванович

с. Писаревка
Крец Петр Артемович, Крец Петр Артимонович, Василинич Мария Андреевна, Лисовая Мария Андреевна, Побережник Ольга Ефремовна

с. Ильичовка
Майстренко Виталий Николаевич, Завирюха Анатолий Иванович, Светлая Валентина Романовна, Протоерейская Елена Васильевна

с. Ставки
Подковский Александр Иванович, Пидковский Александр Иванович, Кузнецов Федор Данилович, Георгиева Валентина Каерджановна, Мосийчук Валентина Ивановна

с. Вестерничаны
Зубрицкий Петр Петрович, Хорошавцева Людмила Петровна

с. Кордон
Гушинский Владимир Иванович, Гушинский Владимир Иванович

с. Антоновка
Бурук Андрей Иванович, Артемова Мария Николаевна

с. Бочмановка
Ковальский Леонид Иванович, Барнас Василий Васильевич, Малик Анна Васильевна

с. Мариновка
Вербовецкий Андрей Васильевич, Бойко Нина Ивановна

с. Россияновка
Джур Павел Мойсеевич

с. Липецкое
Тышкул Владимир Михайлович, Крецул Нина Андреевна

с. Маркевичево
Васильчук Николай Иванович

с. Стрюково
Шевченко Анатолий Николаевич, Орел Александр Иванович, Дзиковская Надежда Петровна

с. Ивановка
Дацюк Иван Николаевич

с. Обжилое
Матушор Николай Алексеевич

с. Качуровка
Самойленко Валерий Степанович, Чеботаряну Аксения Леонтьевна

с. Трудовое
Гуцу Иван Иванович, Бессараб Мария Александровна

с. Плавнево
Бочаров Сергей Корнеевич

п. Лески
Мельник Владимир Иванович, Бурка Анна Григорьевна

с. Делень
Куралов Николай Михайлович, Кулалов Николай Михайлович, Славов Иван Николаевич, Дюльгер Григорий Иванович, Дюльгер Георгий Иванович, Димитров Иван Васильевич, Славов Иван Николаевич, Дюльгер Надежда Ивановна, Свинарь Варвара Ивановна

с. Каменное
Пержу Иван Антонович, Шевчук Валентина Кирилловна

с. Червоный Яр
Антипов Борис Семенович, Додон Валентина Александровна, Солойденко Людмила Архиповна

с. Балабанка
Старчеус Владимир Серафимович

с. Мирнополье
Сариогло Николай Дмитриевич, Повелица Николай Васильевич, Кихтенко Владимир Данилович, Китаева Прасковия Васильевна, Лобода Меланья Григорьевна, Китаева Прасковья Васильевна

пгт Таирово
Шипицын Анатолий Васильевич, Рудник Зинаида Ивановна, Литвинова Мария Исмайловна, Литвинова Мария Исмаиловна, Литвинова Мария Исмайловна, Литвинова Мария Исмайловна, Литвинова Мария Исмаиловна, Малаховская Валентина Григорьевна

с. Борисовка
Комерзан Павел Петрович, Квитка Вера Антоновна, Стоян Валентина Александровна

с. Струмок
Доценко Дмитрий Герасимович, Доценко Дмитрий Герасимович, Кузьменко Надежда Федоровна, Кулик Зинаида Исидоровна

с. Софиевка
Платонов Александр Вадимович

с. Розквит
Биливский Василий Степанович, Сокол Людмила Владимировна, Шатохина Антонида Ивановна

с. Слюсарево
Костоваров Владимир Васильевич

с. Гетьмановка
Туранский Виктор Всеволодович

с. Корсунцы
Цвик Николай Трофимович, Журик Татьяна Степановна, Каминская Татьяна Степановна, Сербина Тамара Викторовна, Каминская Татьяна Степановна

с. Веселый Кут
Станев Михаил Петрович, Танасогло Мария Ивановна, Охрименко Галина Ивановна

с. Понятовка
Железняк Николай Владимирович, Мельниченко Любовь Анатольевна, Кинаш Лилия Анатольевна

с. Балково
Дыбченко Юрий Сергеевич

с. Секретаровка
Сырбу Владимир Профирович

с. Дальничень
Брагаренко Григорий Акимович

с. Еремеевка
Любкевичь Богдан Петрович

с. Роздол
Чеботарев Иван Владимирович, Чеботарев Иван Владимирович

с. Концеба
Пятковский Иван Иванович, Мацькур Антонина Леонтьевна, Олейнык Ольга Никифоровна, Олийнык Ольга Никифоровна, Хоменко Валентина Гавриловна

с. Сербка
Гречан Александр Александрович

с. Свердлово
Васютин Василий Григорьевич, Васютин Василий Григорьевич, Васильева Мария Ивановна, Пилипчук Мария Кириловна, Сиренко Валентина Дмитриевна, Синицына Валентина Дмитриевна, Васютина Надежда Ивановна

с. Ильинка
Бикетов Степан Иванович, Кравчук Любовь Ивановна, Милованова Анна Леонтьевна, Доброва Анна Леонтьевна

с. Саражинка
Гельверь Николай Иванович, Мазур Мария Петровна, Сулыма Анна Петровна

с. Соше-Островское
Демьян Василий Васильевич, Маркова Зинаида Ивановна, Дикая Зинаида Ивановна

с. Иосиповка
Вдовиченко Валентин Никонович, Подолян Мила Петровна, Николаенко Галина Ивановна, Ананко Галина Александровна

с. Кошары
Юрченко Виктор Анатольевич

с. Успеновка
Дик Вилли Егорович, Тимохина Мария Николаевна, Хлюстина Мария Семеновна

с. Давыдовка
Катеренчук Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Майори
Малаев Владимир Андреевич, Градович Раиса Владимировна, Иванова Людмила Петровна, Дариенко Наталия Владимировна, Надвоцкаяя Людмила Васильевна, Иванова Людмила Петровна

пгт Авангард
Ищенко Василий Дмитриевич

с. Плавни
Тудорашку Михаил Федорович

с. Песчаная
Василевский Виктор Николаевич, Безвуглая Мелания Спиридоновна

п. Набережное
Слюсарь Алексей Иванович

с. Щербанка
Россолов Семен Иванович, Шеремет Надежда Павловна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Свирчевский Евгений Николаевич, Малюта Мария Сафоновна

с. Доброалександровка
Ярощук Владимир Куприянович, Филоненко Валентина Михайловна

с. Червоный Кут
Краснонос Алексей Александрович

с. Калистратовка
Гармашов Сергей Ильич

с. Ставрово
Муренец Василий Николаевич

с. Гаевка
Продан Иван Юрьевич

с. Труд-Куток
Ника Аурел Николаевич

с. Новая Долина
Паша Михаил Васильевич, Дымченко Анна Ивановна

с. Новомихайловка
Стынгу Георгий Яковлевич

с. Демидово
Охременко Николай Николаевич

с. Стояново
Голоднюк Николай Васильевич, Мороз Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Новые Капланы
Мисиченко Иван Степанович, Костенко Любовь Захаровна, Батык Ольга Николаевна

с. Сербы
Михнев Василий Федорович, Билоконь Нина Феодосиевна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Недолуженко Николай Николаевич

с. Островное
Касса Афанасий Петрович

с. Чогодаровка
Пашковский Вячеслав Феликсович, Пирко Юлия Алексеевна

с. Оброчное
Романенко Анатолий Максимович

с. Крутые
Шевчук Юрий Трофимович

с. Ореховка
Волков Василий Степанович, Станкова Зинаида Кузьминична

с. Новоборисовка
Дариенко Валерий Иванович, Кирнычук Любовь Матвеевна, Кирничук Любовь Матвеевна, Стрижкова Надежда Степановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Михайлов Николай Васильевич, Цыцало Лидия Тимофеевна

с. Гавиноси
Паламарчук Михаил Леонтьевич

с. Благоево
Станев Николай Степанович

п. Повстанское
Мамаев Владимир Андреевич

с. Михайлополь
Коренной Григорий Григорьевич, Хохлова Галина Васильевна, Хохлова Галина Васильевна

с. Осички
Романенко Иларион Арсентьевич, Гуцол Любовь Яковлевна, Стукаленко Людмила Васильевна

с. Яски
Кириченко Василий Якимович

с. Долинка
Крицак Георгий Иванович

с. Владичень
Арнаут Иван Висарионович, Арнаут Иван Виссарионович

п. Жовтновка
Пудрик Виктор Алексеевич, Набойченко Лидия Павловна, Дудниченко Людмила Степановна, Дудниченко Людмила Степановна

с. Ольшанка
Заворотная Александра Григорьевна, Гонтарь Валентина Ивановна

с. Новая Покровка
Мокану Екатерина Лаврентьевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Еременко Анна Ефимовна

с. Санжейка
Баранцева Любовь Яковлевна

с. Высочанское
Крохмалюк Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Войничево
Пыреу Валентина Николаевна, Шаевская Галина Леонтьевна, Шаевская Галина Леонидовна

с. Лесничевка
Баланина Людмила Антоновна, Балалина Людмила Антоновна, Ткачук Юлия Васильевна

с. Бритовка
Волобоева Лидия Ивановна

с. Ухожани
Заболотняя Любовь Николаевна

с. Косовка
Рогозенко Лидия Андреевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Ягупова Полина Кирилловна

с. Новоградковка
Омарова Патимат Габбибулаевна, Омарова Патимат Габибуллаевна, Хлебопашенко Лариса Ивановна, Скубий Лариса Ивановна

п. Доследное
Цапко Елена Ильинична

с. Великоплоское
Гречушкина Надежда Васильевна, Юркова Надежда Павловна, Литвякова Татьяна Кузьминична, Козадаева Алла Кириловна, Козадаев Алла Кириловна

с. Гуляевка
Маршалок Александра Сергеевна

с. Любомирка
Капачинских Галина Николаевна

с. Кохановка
Живора Валентина Васильевна, Погребнюк Надежда Степановна, Кровец Татьяна Ивановна, Чорба Мария Ивановна

с. Надеждовка
Белая Ирина Александровна, Белая Ира Александровна, Кирка Валентина Геннадьевна, Миронович Тамара Васильевна, Кирка Валентина Геннадьевна, Ильчева Елена Ионовна

с. Барсуки
Бондарь Нина Зотовна

с. Корытное
Михайленко Мария Филипповна

с. Новоподольское
Микитюк Галина Ивановна

с. Севериновка
Резниченко Надежда Викторовна

с. Козлово
Игнатьева Ольга Ивановна, Миронец Зоя Павловна

с. Лизинка
Круковская Татьяна Степановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Пинул Светлана Владимировна

с. Староселье
Нягу Нина Романовна, Нягу Нина Романовна

с. Первомайское
Шоп Мария Федоровна

с. Вакуловка
Рыбак Светлана Павловна

с. Широкое
Мудряк Надежда Алексеевна

с. Раскошное
Ткаченко Любовь Николаевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Крец Елена Деонисовна

с. Флора
Зубко Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Лесное
Шагрова Тамара Петровна

с. Грибовка
Ковальчук Мария Дмитриевна

с. Новониколаевка
Кравченко Валентина Евгеньевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Ткачевская Мария Федоровна, Ткачовская Мария Федоровна

с. Немировское
Зинченко Любовь Алексеевна, Мындруль Евгения Андреевна

с. Лиман
Александрова Лидия Васильевна, Время Валентина Степановна, Пашковская Анастасия Ивановна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Пирус Мария Федоровна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Пушина Любовь Николаевна, Демитренко Нина Петровна

с. Преображенка
Донец Мария Андреевна

с. Кочковатое
Губа Ярослава Григорьевна

с. Молдовое
Олейник Лариса Григорьевна

с. Забары
Балан Ирина Ивановна

с. Бакша
Островская Валентина Ионовна

с. Степановка
Миндруль Мелания Петровна, Миндруль Милания Петровна, Коджебаш Вера Ивановна

с. Владимировка
Прибыла Наталья Павловна, Прибыла Наталия Павловна, Прибыла Наталия Павловна

с. Платоновое
Бризицкая Валентина Радионовна, Брезицкая Валентина Радионовна

с. Баштанков
Зеленько Лидия Владимировна, Головатюк Галина Степановна, Бодачевская Галина Прокоповна

с. Тимково
Паша Лидия Михайловна

с. Смолянка
Калинина Феона Ивановна

с. Волковское
Вдовиченко Елена Петровна

с. Чижове
Дудниченко Людмила Степановна

п. Семихатки
Горобец Анна Антоновна, Искра Галина Александровна

с. Новая Ивановка
Дерменжи Мария Николаевна

с. Валентиновка
Григоренко Валерия Петровна, Григоренко Валерия Петровна

с. Саханское
Дренца Доминик Георгиевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Чебан Мария Петровна

с. Фурмановка
Гуцул Людмила Алексеевна, Колесникова Валентина Павловна

с. Дальник
Оробко Степания Юрьевна

с. Фараоновка
Ярохина Клавдия Алексеевна

с. Гудевичево
Шолтоян Домника Михайловна

с. Мигаи
Бессараб Людмила Григорьевна

с. Юрковка
Добронецкая Елена Дмитриевна

с. Воробьево
Барановская Варвара Михайловна

с. Мурованая
Унтилова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Старая Кульна
Ткачук Вера Андрониковна

с. Крыжановка
Кинзерская Людмила Александровна, Сычева Наталия Александровна, Ковпакова Евгения Григорьевна, Бушуева Светлана Николаевна

с. Яснополье
Богомил Галина Федоровна

с. Нейково
Гавран Вера Юрьевна, Гавран Вера Юревна

с. Козаковое
Быткэ Елена Алексеевна

с. Соболевка
Зацепкина Людмила Сергеевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Цыганова Мила Михайловна, Рожановычь Людмила Викторовна

с. Ткаченка
Хмель Валентина Кирилловна

с. Бранкованово
Басько Екатерина Спиридоновна

с. Баланины
Голоданюк Тамара Николаевна

с. Ольгиново
Андриенко Ольга Михайловна

с. Марьяновка
Валуйская Вера Григорьевна, Крестяшева Нина Михайловна

пгт Новые Беляры
Громлюк Лида Васильевна, Бобелева Антонина Федоровна

с. Байтали
Кудрин Силвия Фоковна, Кудрин Силва Фоковна, Власюк Вера Ананьевна

с. Яринославка
Билокаминская Валентина Алексеевна

с. Котовское
Хоменко Надежда Самуиловна, Хоменко Надежда Самойловна

с. Егоровка
Кириченко Клавдия Васильевна

с. Новоукраинка
Кандюк Стефа Степановна

с. Осиновка
Краснова Александра Михайловна

с. Муравловка
Колодеева Анастасия Саввовна

с. Старостино
Гальчинская Ярослава Михайловна

с. Яковлевка
Журавлева Татьяна Васильевна

с. Петровское
Шорик Мария Дмитриевна

с. Макарово
Пирко Ювиналия Алексеевна

с. Теплица
Стаховская Евгения Николаевна, Присяжнюк Евгения Николаевна

с. Поташенково
Гаврилюк Евгения Михайловна

с. Гольма
Антохова Павлина Романовна, Антох Павлина Романовна, Цыганкова Галина Константиновна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Болтовская Анна Павловна

с. Выгон
Болдижар Валентина Николаевна, Гетманченко Галина Ивановна

с. Белолесье
Прочитанская Любовь Тимофеевна, Прочитанская Любовь Тимофеевна

с. Старые Маяки
Чуприна Светлана Тимофеевна

с. Розаловка
Русс Мария Ивановна

с. Богуново
Боринская Раиса Ивановна

с. Новая Еметовка
Патлатюк Любовь Семеновна

с. Банновка
Няголова Аера Петровна, Няголова Вера Петровна

с. Бакаловое
Морарь Валентина Владимировна, Россолова Валентина Владимировна

с. Салганы
Топор Нина Федоровна

с. Григоровка
Борсук Клавдия Васильевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Потреба Мария Петровна

с. Надежда
Засовенко Анастасия Андреевна

с. Пирожная
Савуляк Галина Константиновна

с. Августовка
Жовнир Валентина Николаевна

с. Березань
Карабиненко Фануза

с. Полезное
Щур Валентина Сергеевна

с. Домница
Красовская Вера Гавриловна

с. Демидовка
Осипенко Людмила Николаевна, Малюта Людмила Николаевна

с. Великорибальское
Купитман Инна Семеновна, Данченко Галина Филипповна

с. Муратово
Сикорская Василиса Васильевна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru