Одесская область

Суворов Александр Владимирович, г. Арциз - Сапеску Анна Георгиевна, с. Новодмитровка. 2111 жителей марта 1951 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Арциз
Суворов Александр Владимирович, Опря Владимир Михайлович, Славов Валерий Константинович, Перепечин Николай Васильевич, Федоруца Семен Семенович, Каиш Петр Александрович, Леонидов Федор Федорович, Ненов Петр Петрович, Теребнев Семен Семенович, Димитров Владимир Степанович, Дудник Андрей Георгиевич, Колесников Алексей Андреевич, Михайлов Петр Федорович, Жебко Иван Дмитриевич, Тураш Владимир Григорьевич, Тимошенко Виктор Никифорович, Зинчук Владимир Ильич, Холудеев Анатолий Викторович, Возный Валерий Викторович, Дженков Константин Дмитриевич, Серажим Ирина Ивановна, Стоян Любовь Николаевна, Челак Мария Георгиевна, Василенко Ольга Ивановна, Рыженкова Елена Николаевна, Каба Ирина Ивановна, Дорожко Галина Петровна, Юхник Галина Леонидовна, Димитрова Лариса Владимировна, Романюкова Александра Яковлевна, Паскалова Анна Михайловна, Прокопюк Раиса Аркадьевна, Денисюк Римма Александровна, Бугрик Нина Васильевна, Деревяга Анна Станиславовна, Погуляй Евгения Михайловна, Димитриева Домникия Ивановна, Толмач Мария Васильевна, Галинская Анна Никитовна, Пидгирная Вера Степановна, Мягченко Валентина Ивановна, Серажило Ирина Ивановна, Бурлак Татьяна Францовна, Жекова Галина Васильевна, Старостюк Галина Васильевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Скоробогатов Александр Алексеевич, Филиппов Анатолий Николаевич, Муликовский Константин Игоревич, Шевченко Валентин Григорьевич, Згурский Виктор Тимофеевич, Кузук Степан Дмитриевич, Гайдаров Сергей Якович, Бондаренко Олег Иванович, Продан Яков Георгиевич, Балан Николай Федорович, Лаштур Леонтий Сергеевич, Юрченко Иван Николаевич, Задорожный Валентин Дмитриевич, Руденко Владимир Андреевич, Должненко Владимир Андреевич, Дашуечи Георгий Васильевич, Луцишек Николай Васильевич, Луцишен Николай Васильевич, Объедков Анатолий Васильевич, Королев Анатолий Николаевич, Колесников Василий Михайлович, Лотарь Александр Васильевич, Ковальчук Анатолий Степанович, Одарий Анатолий Карпович, Кашульский Александр Ильич, Ромащук Анатолий Иосифович, Шляпужников Федор Васильевич, Антюхин Петр Васильевич, Смельский Вадим Николаевич, Жемчугов Юрий Викторович, Лонгиненко Валерий Викентьевич, Антипенко Анатолий Николаевич, Бурзаковский Борис Иванович, Бугор Иван Петрович, Пономаренко Сергей Михайлович, Пономаренко Сергей Мизайлович, Лошовский Иван Иванович, Муравлев Анатолий Яковлевич, Безручко Алексей Иванович, Федоренко Валентин Николаевич, Коба Илья Селевестрович, Орловский Михаил Николаевич, Мосейко Людмила Николаевна, Романова Елена Харлампиевна, Пустовитина Лидия Дмитриевна, Шаповаленко Татьяна Михайловна, Никулеско Надежда Степановна, Рыбак Раиса Петровна, Ярошенко Татьяна Ивановна, Клочкова Валентина Ивановна, Иванченко Александра Федоровна, Скрибченко Наталья Александровна, Токаренко Валентина Андреевна, Щербина Елена Александровна, Панченко Галина Евгеньевна, Бурцева Ольга Павловна, Руденко Вера Федоровна, Георгадзе Эльбира Михайловна, Юреско Галина Александровна, Добрыдина Галина Леонидовна, Ганченко Галина Григорьевна, Дручок Светлана Васильевна, Скрипченко Наталья Александровна, Мынзул Лидия Петровна, Никируй Валентина Афанасьевна, Орлик Лариса Федоровна, Верестун Людмила Степановна, Михайличенко Валентина Степановна, Наговицына Валентина Николаевна, Прокопченко Татьяна Федоровна, Карайван Евгения Степановна, Назарова Людмила Николаевна, Ярошенко Нина Петровна, Трусова Елена Константиновна, Сушкова Елена Николаевна, Федоренко Лариса Михайловна, Ташева Мария Федоровна, Назарова Надежда Романовна, Микита Татьяна Николаевна, Серман Степанида Дмитриевна, Осмиховская Надежда Пантелеевна, Сечко Неонила Михайловна, Щукина Мария Михайловна, Затхей Татьяна Васильевна, Иванченко Зинаида Андреевна, Гордиенко Александра Ивановна, Берестюк Екатерина Антоновна, Хатулевская Людмила Александровна, Василенко Светлана Григорьевна, Попова Евдокия Тимофеевна, Лупанова Валентина Ивановна, Скибенко Людмила Ивановна, Бухтиярова Инна Анатольевна, Брайлян Евгения Ильевна, Цуркан Анна Иосифовна, Субботина Евдокия Григорьевна, Юрко Вера Терентьевна, Ташева Мария Федоровна, Максименко Лидия Тимофеевна

пгт Затока
Ярошенко Анатолий Иванович, Ковальчук Александр Григорьевич

г. Котовск
Матвийчук Алексей Сергеевич, Марченко Иван Фомич, Качковский Василий Александрович, Никулица Юрий Иванович, Дариенко Андрей Михайлович, Федоров Юрий Алексеевич, Беньковский Виктор Михайлович, Полейчук Валентин Дмитриевич, Полийчук Валентин Дмитриевич, Бровченко Федор Алексеевич, Шевченко Тимофей Петрович, Омельяненко Николай Юхимович, Казимиров Александр Станиславович, Семенюк Василий Пилиппович, Яцкевич Владимир Васильевич, Сендык Иван Степанович, Пугач Станислав Владимирович, Никифоров Василий Иванович, Дондук Николай Григорьевич, Дондук Николай Григорьєвич, Гура Виталий Николаевич, Мурзабеков Николай Михайлович, Фабрика Александр Анатольевич, Марьян Григорий Петрович, Довжанский Яков Омельянович, Балуков Виталий Владимирович, Тарташ Евгений Семенович, Никитченко Юрий Иванович, Тульчинский Анатолий Давидович, Цыбулько Александр Васильевич, Трасован Григорий Петрович, Липковский Василий Дмитриевич, Гречкей Владимир Николаевич, Цуркан Александр Алексеевич, Приходин Николай Васильевич, Попова Валентина Степановна, Подручна Татьяна Сергеевна, Филиппова Лидия Павловна, Филипова Лидия Павловна, Цобенко Любовь Павловна, Проводникова Раиса Николаевна, Кулатова Вера Петровна, Контробай Виктория Владимировна, Мордюженко Татьяна Ульяновна, Бурлака Евдокия Алексеевна, Мельник Лидия Федоровна, Бережко Светлана Анатольевна, Ничепуренко Светлана Анатольевна, Вдовиченко Алла Николаевна, Бакаржи Лидия Андреевна, Волошко Любовь Николаевна, Гордеева Александра Александровна, Добровольская Галина Ивановна, Дмитриева Надежда Петровна, Гридина Галина Анатольевна, Соловей Людмила Евгеньевна, Стащенко Мария Артемовна, Майорова Лариса Аркадьевна, Костецкая Надежда Григорьевна, Берестовская Татьяна Васильевна, Мигоренко Анна Борисовна, Мирчу Лидия Сергеевна, Трач Татьяна Степановна, Князева Валентина Андреевна, Зверкова Зинаида Ивановна, Калыта Валентина Николаевна, Калита Валентина Николаевна, Назаренко Лидия Федоровна, Бачурина Нина Петровна

г. Измаил
Терещенко Сергей Касьянович, Димитров Михаил Степанович, Емельянов Владимир Михайлович, Козырин Петр Александрович, Иванов Алексей Федорович, Волков Василий Иванович, Александров Георгий Георгиевич, Капустянский Владимир Дмитриевич, Норец Владимир Иванович, Селецкий Виктор Георгиевич, Сухов Виктор Сидорович, Деордиев Семен Петрович, Деордеев Семен Петрович, Иванов Сергей Владимирович, Галка Борис Иванович, Галкин Юрий Анатольевич, Черноусов Владимир Иванович, Жуков Анатолий Акимович, Иванченко Владимир Алексеевич, Кочурский Николай Николаевич, Бахмутов Владимир Маликаджарович, Усенко Владимир Яковлевич, Гамбаль Евгений Дмитриевич, Гусев Владимир Борисович, Лунгу Валерий Николаевич, Таран Владимир Александрович, Граниченко Алексей Мефодьевич, Глуховеря Николай Александрович, Похила Тимофей Антонович, Капустянчик Владимир Петрович, Киосе Владимир Георгиевич, Квас Александр Владимирович, Манжаров Анатолий Григорьєвич, Демченко Виктор Иванович, Ходаковский Станислав Леонидович, Четин Николай Иванович, Черой Иван Георгиевич, Толстоногов Георгий Нестерович, Райлян Владимир Дмитриевич, Николов Степан Васильевич, Туровец Валентин Викторович, Ботов Николай Васильевич, Левченко Александр Артемович, Страшкин Николай Григорьевич, Войкин Юрий Иванович, Воикин Юрий Иванович, Ильин Юрий Алексеевич, Гелас Константин Николаевич, Шверненко Владимир Васильевич, Бояринов Григорий Иванович, Салыга Виталий Григорьевич, Терещенко Григорий Демьянович, Макаров Федор Федорович, Пиляев Валерий Валентинович, Степаненко Александр Михайлович, Акрабов Степан Павлович, Быстров Виктор Евгеньевич, Дышли Виктор Михайлович, Барыкин Сергей Дмитриевич, Колесник Виктор Иванович, Василенко Юрий Иванович, Семенюк Алексей Радионович, Жуков Юрий Сергеевич, Калюжный Юрий Федорович, Короткин Михаил Евгеньевич, Батренчук Дмитрий Яковлевич, Квитка Валерий Давыдович, Дойков Степан Семенович, Полищук Нина Антоновна, Чернейко Елена Петровна, Щербина Вера Тимофеевна, Гостева Людмила Алексеевна, Перепелкина Анна Стефановна, Мариморич Валентина Васильевна, Анедченко Надежда Николаевна, Могилевская Ираида Васильевна, Деряга Евгения Ивановна, Постарниченко Надежда Тимофеевна, Савастру Светлана Николаевна, Калиниченко Ирина Александровна, Лазаренко Наталия Семеновна, Дыбко Галина Сергеевна, Гавлицкая Валентина Дмитриевна, Деревенчук Лидия Ивановна, Гусакова Светлана Иосифовна, Осинцева Любовь Андреевна, Гладун Татьяна Павловна, Кучеренко Анна Степановна, Жбанкова Нина Павловна, Андреешина Лариса Петровна, Лотонова Людмила Григорьевна, Апольская Мария Николаевна, Болтянская Сара Фишелевна, Техтилова Евдокия Макаровна, Кочурская Галина Николаевна, Танасова Галина Ананьевна, Димова Зинаида Афанасьевна, Середкина Мария Петровна, Захарченко Антонина Антоновна, Вакуленко Любовь Ивановна, Карайванская Мария Дмитриевна, Бевзенко Любовь Филипповна, Даки Наталия Филипповна, Помазан Люся Васильевна, Лысенко Галина Ивановна, Скиценко Алла Ивановна, Савчук Галина Федоровна, Дукова Людмила Дмитриевна, Магдик Галина Георгиевна, Нудная Софья Георгиевна, Назаренко Мария Николаевна, Заможникова Надежда Анатольевна, Аргирова Лидия Григорьевна, Момот Мария Николаевна, Шишковская Клавдия Михайловна, Никулина Любовь Минаевна, Мезенцева Мария Осиповна, Мишина Алла Ивановна, Горбулинская Галина Николаевна, Арменчева Татьяна Михайловна, Нудная Василина Георгиевна, Кусакина Людмила Владимировна, Бевзенко Галина Ивановна, Хмелева Валентина Павловна, Климова Вера Михайловна, Хмелева Валентина Павловна, Маевская Елена Петровна, Тихнева Лидия Васильевна, Ходова Мария Федоровна, Дамаскина Ирина Семеновна, Федорова Любовь Андреевна, Кравченко Сима Герасимовна, Волонтирова Валентина Горгиевна, Кравченко Сима Герасимовна, Чобу Анна Радионовна, Мельниченко Евдокия Фоковна, Кристиян Вера Матвеевна, Арсенова Тамара Кирилловна, Агеева Валентина Армаисовна, Ефремова Наталья Владимировна, Ефименко Ульяна Тимофеевна, Чикир Валентина Петровна, Вакульская Жанна Валерьевна

пгт Саврань
Сивак Олег Йосифович, Бачинский Николай Петрович, Мизинкин Алексей Иванович, Николаев Владимир Всеволодович, Ткаченко Алексей Митрофанович, Маевская Антонина Тимофеевна, Кравченко Татьяна Артуровна, Шевченко Людмила Ивановна, Паламарчук Любовь Ивановна

с. Николаевка
Сименов Василий Григорьевич, Ефанова Евдокия Антоновна, Альберт Нина Федоровна, Крамчанинова Валентина Семеновна

г. Рени
Онофрей Виктор Георгиевич, Яшков Михаил Петрович, Тищенко Борис Андреевич, Колпаков Николай Андреевич, Марковский Валерий Павлович, Рябиков Владислав Петрович, Текуч Василий Дмитриевич, Попков Валерий Васильевич, Трофименко Александр Федосеевич, Млекан Иван Иванович, Шестопалов Юрий Иванович, Грозов Владимир Федорович, Дерменжи Петр Афанасьевич, Орда Николай Николаевич, Демченко Валентина Дмитриевна, Олейник Мария Петровна, Яшкова Евгения Павловна, Чумаченко Елена Васильевна, Шевченкова Наталья Ивановна, Шевченко Наталья Ивановна, Евтодий Валентина Михайловна, Стоянова Галина Ивановна, Енаки Мария Дмитриевна, Михайличенко Евгения Федоровна, Христя Раиса Ивановна, Пинтюк Валентина Владимировна, Мороз Елена Никифоровна, Чугунова Галина Федоровна, Климова Валентина Ивановна, Максим Валентина Николаевна, Бобкова Парасковья Петровна, Дерменжи Алла Ивановна, Дерминжи Алла Ивановна, Шустова Нина Дмитриевна, Ильева Мария Филипповна, Москвичева Мария Мариновна, Лунгу Мария Георгиевна, Брук Лидия Григорьевна

пгт Любашевка
Мазуренко Валерий Антонович, Мартынюк Владимир Васильевич, Шишко Владимир Леонтьевич, Попов Анатолий Леонидович, Савенко Иван Петрович, Музыка Владимир Васильевич, Дудник Владимир Петрович, Безсмертная Галина Дмитриевна, Кравченко Дина Филипповна, Лепетюк Валентина Афанасьевна, Музыка Зоя Андреевна, Фомина Раиса Геннадиевна, Максименко Людмила Сергеевна, Остюченко Валентина Геннадиевна, Пронь Валентина Васильевна

с. Озерное
Морару Прокип Иванович, Клопот Федор Аврамович, Бадила Василий Николаевич, Паску Симион Степанович, Гуцу Игнат Андреевич, Морару Прокоп Иванович, Арыку Павел Федорович, Зечу Петр Харлампиевич, Балика Степан Михайлович, Войку Анастасия Степановна

г. Болград
Пенчев Петр Николаевич, Карайванский Олег Васильевич, Караиванский Олег Васильевич, Дожа Петр Степанович, Кихая Иван Дмитриевич, Аджийский Иван Андреевич, Асиев Евгений Николаевич, Кацаров Виктор Иванович, Кочмар Николай Федорович, Сидорова Елена Францевна, Каныгина Галина Евгеньевна, Митишова Татьяна Ивановна, Колесник Нина Дмитриевна, Драганова Евдокия Федоровна, Колосова Надежда Петровна, Ефремова Лидия Афанасьевна, Ткач Лидия Кирилловна, Иоржева Людмила Ивановна, Тропанец Вера Николаевна, Матанова Светлана Павловна, Улинцева Татьяна Афанасьевна, Кулинская Мария Владимировна, Бровченко Мария Михайловна, Нанкова Валентина Павловна, Нанкова Валентина Павловна, Сакалы Кирана Андреевна, Воробьева Лидия Владимировна, Бутакова Лилия Леонидовна, Гашникова Валентина Ивановна

с. Троицкое
Дмитрашко Иван Иванович, Дворжак Анатолий Петрович, Дегтяренко Василий Федорович, Дмитрашко Владимир Александрович, Савельева Александра Анатольевна, Савельева Александра Анатольевна, Дмитрашко Екатерина Николаевна

г. Ильичевск
Гой Виталий Анатольевич, Кучко Владимир Михайлович, Фролов Виктор Федорович, Тарнавский Федор Григорьевич, Штыпуляк Алексей Григорьевич, Маляренко Василий Анатольевич, Прохнич Виктор Константинович, Нерадько Виктор Алексеевич, Боднарюк Георгий Владимирович, Брижатый Владимир Кириллович, Брижатий Владимир Кириллович, Голяндрин Владимир Николаевич, Мотовиц Игорь Васильевич, Швец Анатолий Иванович, Юзюк Иван Мусиевич, Стеценко Владимир Иванович, Ергиев Григорий Семенович, Бурмистр Виталий Семенович, Брагар Анатолий Иванович, Ершов Евгений Васильевич, Тюренков Виктор Александрович, Войновский Владимир Ильич, Хоменко Владимир Григорьевич, Корженко Анатолий Федорович, Педченко Петр Сергеевич, Лихтин Алексей Павлович, Шумович Виталий Григорьевич, Обминяный Владимир Васильевич, Олийнык Николай Алексеевич, Попович Юрий Александрович, Хачатрян Грант Рубенович, Закерничный Василий Иванович, Воропаев Борис Яковлевич, Прокофьев Владимир Васильевич, Гребенников Геннадий Васильевич, Чернат Леонид Павлович, Чилибийский Савва Федорович, Кужалеева Владимир Бисенгалиевич, Передерий Людмила Ивановна, Жабина Клавдия Дмитриевна, Фроленкова Галина Ивановна, Богатырева Вера Алексеевна, Мацевич Ольга Ивановна, Балан Дина Дмитриевна, Простякова Наталия Григорьевна, Войнаровская Зара Исаевна, Костюк Татьяна Леонидовна, Ульяницкая Ольга Николаевна, Слободенюк Вера Викторовна, Снежинская Тамара Леонтьевна, Чернат Людмила Петровна, Алексеева Нина Демьяновна, Борисенко Раиса Григорьевна, Буряк Раиса Ерастовна, Лошовская Галина Федоровна, Козинова Татьяна Ивановна, Брайловская Людмила Ильевна, Демидова Татьяна Витальевна, Борисова Людмила Владимировна, Антонова Мария Константиновна, Ильина Светлана Владимировна, Гылко Тамара Константиновна, Феданина Людмила Андреевна, Короткова Лидия Михайловна, Шпырко Надежда Сергеевна, Потемкина Раиса Петровна, Юшина Раиса Петровна, Доценко Надежда Юлиановна, Дощенко Надежда Юлиановна, Гайдук Нина Александровна, Самохина Зоя Филипповна, Заяц Зинаида Борисовна, Рукавишникова Татьяна Алексеевна, Дмитриева Елена Федоровна, Ткач Тамара Митрофановна, Непомнящая Надежда Сергеевна, Парфичева Екатерина Михайловна, Борисова Людмила Владимировна, Ремих Евгения Ивановна, Вескребенцева Анна Ивановна, Базарник Анна Васильевна, Коваленко Мария Сергеевна, Парило Татьяна Леонидовна, Панчишина Полина Николаевна, Кучеренко Раиса Семеновна, Кравец Галина Федоровна, Кравец Галина Федоровна, Черба Жанна Феофановна, Ткачук Людмила Николаевна, Арутюнян Светлана Арамаисовна, Ищенко Любовь Максимовна

с. Сафьяны
Решетило Василий Трофимович, Свинаренко Сергей Васильевич, Осыка Вера Андреевна, Осика Вера Андреевна, Лысенко Александра Петровна, Куля Валентина Андреевна, Лыттау Людмила Алексеевна, Бойченко Мария Павловна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Осипенко Николай Николаевич, Еременко Николай Порфириевич

с. Мирное
Кушнир Николай Станиславович, Запорожченко Дмитрий Николаевич, Галкин Валерий Демьянович, Маслеников Григорий Михайлович, Кушнир Николай Станиславович, Реу Федосия Климовна, Якименко Людмила Глебовна, Яворская Надежда Григорьевна

пгт Овидиополь
Маганчук Валерий Алексеевич, Маганчук Валерий Александрович, Костенко Константин Алексеевич, Портынский Виктор Константинович, Головатый Василий Семенович, Полозовский Сергей Яковлевич, Дойчев Михаил Ильич, Сальников Анатолий Васильевич, Аваков Владимир Харитонович, Кабак Валерий Иванович, Сербин Василий Иванович, Блащук Александр Иванович, Яковченко Лев Борисович, Гренев Анатолий Николаевич, Астрахович Валерий Григорьевич, Нягул Иван Гаврилович, Маслэй Иван Алексеевич, Аваков Владимир Христофорович, Назаров Анатолий Александрович, Матюшко Николай Анатольевич, Торгашов Александр Викторович, Пенькова Ольга Витальевна, Кахчи Татьяна Сергеевна, Бондар Анна Тихоновна, Солопан Людмила Григорьевна, Пупеза Тамара Михайловна, Пенькова Ольга Витальевна, Чередниченко Мария Максимовна, Запорожец Нина Сергеевна, Грищук Раиса Николаевна, Будыленко Надежда Никитовна, Самохвалова Нина Александровна

с. Ивашков
Бабский Николай Петрович, Мельник Мария Григорьевна, Мандренко Галина Фоминична

г. Кодыма
Ревенко Василий Тимофеевич, Токарчук Виктор Андреевич, Готилов Александр Николаевич, Лужанский Виталий Иванович, Шпак Валентина Ивановна, Лебедь Надежда Антоновна, Пастух Лидия Алексеевна, Кипер Валентина Павловна, Косаренко Ефросиния Григорьевна, Малюта Любовь Федоровна, Малюта Любовь Федоровна

с. Беленькое
Ладыненко Петр Иванович, Белопшицкая Галина Федоровна, Билопшицкая Галина Федоровна

с. Усатово
Возный Виктор Ананьевич, Герман Валентин Михайлович, Опрыц Валерий Петрович, Плотников Василий Иванович, Скрымивский Казимир Брониславович, Гаркуша Алексей Андреевич, Коломиець Александр Кузьмич, Савков Владимир Александрович, Совков Владимир Александрович, Зубенко Николай Степанович, Сидоренко Светлана Васильевна, Шевченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Новоградковка
Панфилов Валентин Федорович, Угрик Василий Иванович, Гунченко Леонид Васильевич, Вакарчук Мария Петровна, Вакарчук Мария Петровна

г. Килия
Малыхин Алексей Пантелеевич, Цуркан Михаил Тимофеевич, Ефименко Александр Демьянович, Кашлевский Владимир Панасович, Марченко Борис Петрович, Бессараб Василий Михайлович, Шикирлийский Афанасий Афанасьевич, Никотин Евгений Павлович, Семенов Сергей Федорович, Бояринов Григорий Иванович, Лукашов Василий Иванович, Романов Валентин Николаевич, Лагуза Домника Афанасьевна, Науменко Валентина Ивановна, Галузева Нина Георгиевна, Харьковская Валентина Андреевна, Беженар Вера Дмитриевна, Стукало Анна Ивановна, Кебап Лидия Анатольевна, Земляная Лариса Дмитриевна, Толстая Елена Зиновиевна, Мельниченко Екатерина Ильинична, Курко Надежда Петровна, Коликова Галина Федоровна, Горячова Домникия Трофимовна, Горячева Домникия Трофимовна, Заничковская Мария Владимировна, Сорока Елена Валентиновна, Стефанова Татьяна Алексеевна, Матросова Лидия Сергеевна, Карапеткова Елена Федосеевна, Павленко Анна Ивановна, Негара Евдокия Георгиевна

с. Старые Трояны
Никольчев Геннадий Константинович, Проданов Дмитрий Николаевич, Продонов Дмитрий Николаевич, Терзи Михаил Ильич

г. Татарбунары
Ткач Валентин Васильевич, Дойбан Александр Тимофеевич, Чебан Никита Гаврилович, Садиленко Алексей Алексеевич, Иваногло Георгий Васильевич, Желеско Федор Васильевич, Кожухаренко Владимир Куприянович, Гроздев Марк Дмитриевич, Мартынов Анатолий Кирилович, Тарасюк Андрей Григорьевич, Чербаджи Афанасий Петрович, Ульченко Мария Федоровна, Мукиенко Ольга Юрьевна, Гайдаржи Елена Дмитриевна, Плотная Валентина Всеволодовна, Мукиенко Любовь Антоновна, Мукиенко Любовь Анатольевна, Седая Екатерина Ивановна

с. Амбаров
Украинский Федор Лукьянович, Украинский Федор Лукьянович, Горбатовская Мария Георгиевна

с. Староказачье
Шинкарюк Анатолий Иванович, Шинкарюк Анатолий Иванович, Бургаков Алексей Николаевич, Церковный Виктор Прокопьевич, Танасюк Алексей Степанович, Заболотный Николай Павлович, Заболотний Николай Павлович, Цуркан Мария Геннадьевна, Цуркан Мария Георгиевна

с. Шабо
Журбенко Анатолий Максимович, Якимович Евстафий Федорович, Золотухин Александр Анатольевич, Куванов Борис Владимирович, Бурчаков Алексей Николаевич, Туряб Лидия Владимировна, Доброва Татьяна Александровна, Хохлачова Людмила Владимировна, Савенко Надежда Ивановна, Плаксюк Екатерина Трофимовна, Губанова Валентина Поликарповна, Атрошкина Алла Владимировна, Минякова Нина Викторовна, Агаева Любовь Федоровна, Савенко Надежда Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Пыхтин Алексей Степанович, Райлян Александр Федорович, Кутиян Борис Михайлович, Трусова Лариса Дмитриевна, Рыбальченко Тамара Петровна

с. Броская
Петренко Владимир Иванович, Блидар Виталий Алексеевич, Курочкин Виктор Александрович, Григорец Николай Иванович, Котович Валентина Георгиевна, Кириченко Александр Якович

с. Матросская
Короленко Илья Алексеевич, Лебеденко Виктор Александрович

с. Павловка
Демидов Анатолий Васильевич, Сербин Владимир Иванович, Когут Иван Иванович, Кугут Алексей Васильевич, Марус Иван Илларионович, Кугут Алексей Васильевич, Шарпацкий Яков Михайлович, Белоусова Евдокия Иосиповна, Носачева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Колосова Галина Александровна, Кут Евгения Александровна, Куцуруб Евдокия Моисеевна, Куцуруб Евдокия Мойсеевна

с. Вакуловка
Балан Григорий Иванович

с. Новосельское
Неделку Виктор Яковлевич, Белоконь Лариса Антоновна, Тасмалы Стела Ивановна, Волентир Надежда Михайловна

г. Раздельная
Гавриленко Александр Александрович, Попов Александр Васильевич, Свидерский Виктор Евгеньевич, Буравицкий Семен Степанович, Яцкевич Владимир Васильевич, Нагачевский Сергей Захарович, Котов Александр Филлипович, Пына Василий Петрович, Дуденков Валентин Иванович, Гайдаенко Петр Алексеевич, Милинти Михаил Михайлович, Поляков Анатолий Григорьевич, Нагирняк Анатолий Порфирьевич, Нагирняк Анатолий Парфирьевич, Бардук Иордан Васильевич, Матвейчук Владимир Александрович, Дубенков Валентин Иванович, Кустова Татьяна Николаевна, Костецкая Валентина Ивановна, Пестерникова Лидия Михайловна, Коренная Евдокия Ивановна, Тарасенко Татьяна Трофимовна, Маслова Анна Александровна, Чемересюк Любовь Борисовна, Железняк Ольга Ивановна, Сокольская Анна Ивановна, Горбатенко Лина Ивановна, Чиликина Наталья Алексеевна

г. Ананьев
Кондратович Александр Владимирович, Чебан Алексей Савельевич, Десятский Николай Александрович, Слободяник Василий Михайлович, Кравченко Константин Николаевич, Ефанова Татьяна Васильевна, Прокопец Любовь Владимировна, Боханцева Елизавета Филипповна, Якубенко Валентина Анатольевна, Ефанова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Козачий Яр
Лысенко Иван Андреевич, Сивак Клавдия Григорьевна

Киевский р-н
Рябенко Петр Константинович

г. Беляевка
Довгань Владимир Михайлович, Волох Александр Иванович, Мензатул Валерий Степанович, Василевский Аркадий Валентинович, Степин Анатолий Васильевич, Горлевый Николай Тимофеевич, Кондратюк Василий Иванович, Василевский Аркадий Валентинович, Бакаляр Людмила Викторовна, Руденко Алевтина Борисовна, Сурженко Лидия Николаевна, Бойко Анысия Васильевна, Мищанин Надежда Аркадьевна, Неплий Мария Евдокимовна

с. Нерубайское
Савченко Николай Васильевич, Аннюк Иван Дмитриевич, Тенжицкий Владимир Иванович, Пищанский Николай Николаевич, Порошенко Светлана Борисовна, Пасечник Светлана Борисовна, Коротич Галина Петровна, Пустомельник Галина Трофимовна, Волянская Валентина Сергеевна, Крамаренко Ольга Прокофьевна

с. Бритовка
Скаленко Валерий Спиридонович, Бугор Иван Петрович

с. Шершенцы
Бурмистр Сергей Иванович, Семенова Елизавета Николаевна, Баркар Татьяна Григорьевна

пгт Черноморское
Безпальченко Александр Иванович, Черномазов Василий Иванович, Лалуд Константин Данилович, Яровой Юрий Алексеевич, Захаров Леонид Иванович, Гришин Юрий Васильевич, Галащенко Павел Иванович, Черномазов Василий Иванович, Галащенко Павел Иванович, Воронец Владимир Николаевич, Беспалько Александр Иванович, Федорук Александр Владимирович, Телюков Сергей Иванович, Задкова Любовь Ивановна, Рысакова Надежда Ильинична, Нечаева Любовь Сергеевна, Дроздова Надежда Григорьевна, Рыжкова Лариса Степановна, Бекасова Ольга Васильевна

с. Переселенцы
Моспан Виктор Игнатьевич

с. Свердлово
Панченко Виктор Петрович, Мирзоян Александр Балаевич, Кирьязова Ольга Павловна

с. Виноградарь
Ягниченко Анатолий Иванович, Маляр Владимир Борисович, Пилипенко Леонид Петрович, Пилипенко Алексей Петрович

с. Гандрабури
Лупуленко Ефрем Григорьевич, Лозаренко Антонина Ивановна, Мазурян Мария Васильевна

с. Маяки
Воронецкий Владимир Сергеевич, Горяйнов Валерий Иванович, Коротченко Василий Иванович, Кривцова Наталья Ивановна, Подчинок Валентина Ивановна, Любинская Нина Павловна, Гуртова Наталия Валентиновна, Андриясова Галина Августовна

с. Прилиманское
Левенец Владимир Васильевич, Женевский Валентин Иванович, Яремчук Григорий Петрович, Еремин Владимир Николаевич, Халиманчук Павел Васильевич, Халимончук Павел Васильевич, Носенко Владимир Иванович, Мунтян Людмила Ивановна, Бахтина Маргарита Ильинична, Ольхрвская Надежда Евгеньевна, Чумаченко Галина Омельяновна, Столяренко Любовь Григорьевна

с. Десантное
Власенко Виктор Иванович, Зубач Анна Прохоровна

с. Крыжановка
Павленко Юрий Петрович, Павленко Юрий Петрович, Каденко Валерий Николаевич, Каденко Валерий Николаевич

пгт Теплодар
Линков Николай Николаевич, Рудик Александр Михайлович, Кардаш Александр Минович, Ермуратов Леонид Владимирович, Фляшко Иосиф Иванович, Фляшко Иосиф Иванович, Филиппов Евгений Иванович, Цыщук Алексей Аксентьевич, Цищук Алексей Аксентьевич, Ермуратов Леонид Владимирович, Кучеренко Ольга Ивановна, Канивец Любовь Анатольевна, Толчина Лилия Александровна

с. Ленино
Богдан Иван Васильевич, Пуя Федор Николаевич

с. Салганы
Манжос Леонид Викторович

с. Великомарьяновка
Василенко Леонид Андреевич, Колисниченко Лидия Ивановна, Титаненко Нина Павловна, Ткаченко Мария Семеновна

с. Ларжанка
Киценко Николай Павлович, Макаров Федор Федорович, Панка Валентина Григорьевна, Михальченко Александра Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Роша Василий Васильевич, Крымский Василий Евтихиевич, Крымский Василий Евтихеевич, Бессараб Константин Трофимович, Казимир Владимир Федосеевич

г. Южный
Василенко Борис Анатольевич, Герасимов Валерий Иванович, Веремеев Александр Николаевич, Терзи Владимир Александрович, Зубенко Богдан Иванович, Бизяев Владимир Михайлович, Самонин Анатолий Юрьевич, Дихтеренко Анатолий Иванович, Тимофеенко Алексен Семенович, Тимофеенко Алексей Семенович, Шипицин Григорий Григориевич, Мартынюк Александр Андреевич, Донченко Алексей Прокофьевич, Септа Олег Михайлович, Покровщук Николай Юхимович, Шипицин Григорий Григорьевич, Нестеров Алексей Степанович, Самарина Любовь Николаевна, Дементьева Елена Геннадьевна, Губанова Нина Ивановна, Глуменко Неонила Федоровна, Пылаева Валентина Анатольевна, Басорина Александра Федоровна, Яровая Татьяна Ивановна, Сиянова Нина Ивановна, Параскевич Валентина Ивановна, Мизюкина Галина Ивановна, Манохина Надежда Михайловна, Киливник Наталья Викторовна, Решкан Евгения Деомидовна, Войцеховская Любовь Николаевна, Тильтикова Ольга Евгеньевна, Цветкова Анна Валерьяновна, Чебанец Наталья Семеновна, Горбач Людмила Николаевна, Леонова Валентина Анатольевна, Загороднова Нина Михайловна, Долгая Людмила Валентиновна, Гаврилова Лукерья Лиостиновна, Бухтеев Галина Алексеевна

с. Сычавка
Даскевич Виктор Филиппович, Дудин Евгений Николаевич

с. Великоплоское
Колесников Павел Улянович, Еждин Виталий Степанович, Свистунова Мария Афанасьевна

с. Зброжкивка
Войтенко Виктор Анатольевич

с. Новая Долина
Дорошенко Василий Федорович, Черний Василий Макарович

пгт Фрунзовка
Подгорный Владимир Никанорович, Чумак Николай Владимирович, Коников Виктор Петрович, Кожухарь Борис Гаврилович, Колос Анатолий Николаевич, Сирота Валентин Борисович, Димитришина Людмила Ивановна, Витковская Галина Николаевна

с. Мардаровка
Кердивара Алексей Викторович

пгт Ширяево
Русу Дмитрий Федорович, Филюк Иван Андреевич, Шаповаленко Владимир Владимирович, Яцук Адам Иванович, Толкаченко Валентина Николаевна, Раева Надежда Михайловна, Яценко Валентина Николаевна, Харковенко Валентина Васильевна, Захарчук Вера Мефодиевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Волков Владимир Михайлович, Пушак Владимир Васильевич, Налюшниченко Виктор Николаевич, Коваль Федор Иванович, Терлецкий Леонид Иванович, Манжул Виктор Михайлович, Вольвакова Екатерина Анатольевна, Волошина Лидия Николаевна, Пушак Тамара Никифоровна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Мироненко Николай Матвеевич, Мироненко Николай Матвеевич

с. Лиман
Петков Александр Васильевич, Богатырчук Дмитрий Климович, Резниченко Лукерья Владимировна, Будяченко Анна Никифоровна

пгт Ивановка
Лучин Василий Васильевич, Иванчук Елена Алексеевна, Коротеева Любовь Егоровна, Осипова Раиса Егоровна, Митина Мария Гавриловна

с. Боярка
Кушнир Виктор Григорьевич

с. Приморское
Андриянов Василий Матвеевич, Лобачов Василий Харитонович, Андриянов Федор Матвеевич, Комендантов Алексей Иванович, Щербина Лидия Ивановна, Чернова Клавдия Лукьяновна, Чебаненко Раиса Ильевна, Чабаненко Раиса Ильевна

с. Макарово
Ожго Станислав Феликсович, Бушняга Николай Иванович, Грищенко Зинаида Петровна

с. Приозерное
Боцу Федор Касьянович, Боцу Федор Касянович, Армашел Мария Петровна, Боцу Ирина Ермолаевна, Мунтяну Анна Никифоровна

с. Загнитков
Ткаченко Петр Георгиевич, Ткаченко Петр Иванович, Бодачевский Владимир Федорович, Нисаилов Леонид Федорович, Бурденюк Нина Федоровна, Чепиль Нина Федоровна, Подуран Анна Петровна, Подуран Анна Петровна, Подуран Анна Петровна, Бондатий Нина Петровна, Подуран Анна Петровна

с. Пужайково
Кифоренко Степан Иванович, Емеляненко Владимир Михайлович

с. Камянка
Дерменжи Федор Иванович, Карагач Федор Николаевич, Баранов Георгий Васильевич, Тодоров Иван Иванович, Рашкова София Николаевна, Караянева Софья Борисовна, Туфекчи Килина Васильевна, Вартенкова Мария Павловна

п. Прибрежное
Гуцалюк Юрий Федорович

с. Маразлеевка
Коваленко Виктор Васильевич

с. Карналеевка
Ефименко Василий Васильевич, Топал Нина Дмитриевна, Думитрашко Вера Карповна, Думетрашко Вера Карповна

с. Казацкое
Скроб Александр Никифорович

с. Жовтневое
Кирчев Кирилл Федорович, Кирчев Петр Кириллович, Узун София Дмитриевна, Пучева Марина Христофоровна, Мошак Валентина Федоровна

с. Виноградное
Люлевич Леонид Игнатьевич, Шмидт Вильгельм Вильгельмович, Онышко Галина Ивановна, Радова Татьяна Ивановна

г. Балта
Золотарев Георгий Георгиевич, Марков Анатолий Никитович, Сывак Алексей Васильевич, Карпий Владимир Иванович, Усатенко Анатолий Васильевич, Горобец Владимир Григорьевич, Рыбак Александр Семенович, Сивак Алексей Васильевич, Безкоровайный Василий Степанович, Савчук Николай Йосифович, Сушков Владимир Иванович, Коломбет Владимир Иванович, Поляков Алексей Петрович, Бондар Станислав Петрович, Ковальджи Александр Федорович, Абакумов Владимир Васильевич, Волощук Алексей Петрович, Кисилюк Валентина Брониславовна, Колибаба Любовь Кирилловна, Колыбаба Любовь Кирилловна, Оверчук Любовь Петровна, Беседовская Любовь Петровна, Кузнецова Евдокия Артемовна, Серебрякова Любовь Тимофеевна, Беженар Людмила Сергеевна, Зайчук Галина Ивановна, Тарасова Феодора Васильевна, Меньшикова Валентина Борисовна, Серебровская Валентина Дементьевна, Бойко Мария Сидоровна, Сагайдак Любов Федоровна, Шындер Нина Феодосьевна, Полибза Галина Ивановна, Халаим Тамара Игнатьевна, Пономаренко Вера Сергеевна, Хиля Светлана Тимофеевна, Побережная Надежда Ивановна, Лебедева Елена Сергеевна, Лебедева Елена Сергеевна, Сливка Раиса Семеновна

с. Каменское
Пономаренко Владимир Иванович, Мунтян Георгий Тимофеевич, Гуцан Василий Георгиевич, Бушулян Владимир Йосифович, Бушулян Владимир Иосипович, Патриев Павел Петрович, Патрев Павел Петрович, Мунтян Георгий Тимофеевич, Майстренко Евгения Михайловна

пгт Затишье
Мельцов Павел Петрович, Ткаченко Анатолий Иванович

пгт Серпневое
Недялко Анатолий Федосеевич, Буларга Елена Георгиевна, Марараш Мария Марковна

с. Ганновка
Гребенчуков Василий Авакумович, Гребенчуков Василий Аввакумович, Новикова Евдокия Ильевна

с. Богдановка
Михов Петр Дмитриевич, Сербин Анна Ивановна

с. Концеба
Чабан Иван Александрович, Байбуз Михаил Алексеевич, Байбуз Михаил Тимофеевич, Потемка Валентин Данилович, Потемка Валерий Данилович, Паламарчук Юля Николаевна, Товстуха Любовь Карповна, Товстуха Люба Карповна, Миронюк Антонина Якимовна, Миронюк Антонина Акимовна

с. Каменное
Теслюк Владимир Петрович, Теслюк Владимир Петрович, Тыслюк Владимир Петрович

с. Арчепитовка
Богуцкий Александр Вячеславович, Старыш Любовь Мойсеевна

с. Бутовка
Шматоваленко Сергей Аркадьевич

с. Кислица
Алексеенко Василий Ильич, Тихомир Василий Игнатович, Журавлев Александр Иванович, Алексеенко Василий Ильич, Димброва Евдокия Николаевна

с. Кирнички
Волков Степан Афанасьевич, Кабак Иван Иванович, Киосак Николай Антонович, Цонков Панас Лазаревич, Цонков Опанас Лазаревич

с. Петровка
Токаренко Виктор Васильевич, Чернявская Ольга Николаевна, Суслонова Антонина Ивановна, Кымпак Анна Семеновна, Шматок Анна Семеновна

с. Русскоивановка
Константинов Василий Александрович, Романов Филипп Дмитриевич, Баламутенко Александр Васильевич, Махрин Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Делень
Топалов Афанасий Афанасьевич, Габачев Дмитрий Иванович, Димитрова Мария Фомовна, Кострова Мария Николаевна, Димитрова Мария Фомовна, Свинарь Домникия Афанасьевна, Свинар Домникия Афанасьевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Келлер Виктор Рудольфович, Озолин Евгений Львович

с. Успеновка
Лопухов Владимир Иванович, Лапухов Владимир Иванович, Скала Виктор Андреевич, Егоров Михаил Александрович, Комарев Николай Никитович, Комаров Николай Никитович, Малюкина Тамара Викторовна, Башко Нина Петровна

с. Заря
Янев Иван Иванович, Арнаутов Демьян Николаевич, Буюкли Павел Иванович, Тодоров Иван Зиновьевич, Куртова Татьяна Петровна, Тропанец Валентина Викторовна, Влаева Евгения Павловна, Златова Акулина Петровна, Иванова Елена Георгиевна, Куртова Татьяна Петровна, Златова Лидия Михайловна

с. Меняйловка
Комерзан Василий Николаевич, Рундуника Мария Георгиевна, Куницкая Мария Георгиевна

с. Осички
Дужий Сергей Васильевич, Попов Олег Дмитриевич, Дужий Лидия Васильевна

с. Лиманское
Тащи Василий Иванович, Аврам Дмитрий Иванович, Новак Николай Георгиевич, Геока Василиса Дмитриевна, Стоянова Любовь Ивановна, Аждер Евдокия Григорьевна

с. Ульяновка
Нахилко Иван Павлович

с. Александровка
Ляховой Владимир Костантинович, Фомин Николай Данилович, Великсар Дмитрий Владимирович, Великсар Панас Афанасьевич, Батанов Дмитрий Васильевич, Раздорожный Евгений Викторович, Великсар Дмитрий Владимирович, Батанов Дмитрий Васильевич, Бороган Надежда Михайловна, Аксененко Любовь Николаевна, Карпун Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Швець Иван Васильевич

пгт Красные Окны
Гуд Иван Федорович, Торжинский Николай Александрович, Осовская Евдокия Константиновна

пгт Коминтерновское
Тригубенко Николай Кирилович, Тригубенко Николай Кириллович, Венгер Василий Александрович, Боднар Юрий Алексеевич, Егорова Галина Николаевна, Братинова Анна Ивановна, Мельник Зоя Федоровна, Жердева Татьяна Александровна, Крицкая Лариса Константиновна, Крицько Лариса Константиновна

с. Красноселка
Кобылинский Андрей Романович, Иванова Валентина Николаевна, Иванова Валентина Леонидовна, Мельник Зоя Федоровна, Романова Галина Георгиевна, Ефремова Любовь Борисовна, Назарова Анна Григорьевна

с. Шевченково
Зенченко Анатолий Григорьевич, Коваленко Василий Васильевич, Чернявский Владимир Григорьевич, Чернявский Владимир Георгиевич, Касьяненко Александр Иванович, Касьяненко Александр Иванович, Судак Мария Федоровна, Тарасова Нина Петровна, Бабенко Клавдия Ивановна, Царенко Надежда Георгиевна, Чумаченко Нина Корнеевна

с. Богатое
Великов Иван Романович, Дамаскина Ирина Семеновна

с. Крутояровка
Нетребенко Валентин Иванович, Кваша Валерий Дмитриевич, Окишор Феодосия Михайловна, Харитонова Мария Федотовна, Харитонова Мария Федоровна

с. Табаки
Кулинский Панас Павлович, Маргарит Петр Георгиевич, Яланжи Зиновия Константиновна, Ильева Мария Филипповна

с. Дальничень
Баханастюк Валерий Павлович, Грищук Борис Григорьєвич, Грищук Борис Григорьевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Михайлов Василий Иванович, Ксенишена Павлина Аниконоровна

с. Фонтанка
Гавриченков Владимир Иванович, Гапченко Александр Иванович, Кобзев Алексей Михайлович, Тузюк Анатолий Васильевич, Стерницкая Раиса Омельяновна

с. Новоподольское
Кирилюк Николай Федорович

п. Шевченково
Гнатишин Григорий Иванович, Чех Галина Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Арнаут Василий Иванович, Шабанова Алевтина Валентиновна

с. Мироны
Швец Алексей Иванович

с. Саражинка
Панчишин Владимир Николаевич

с. Холмское
Димов Василий Иванович, Стоянов Михаил Федорович, Терзинский Василий Иванович, Терзийский Василий Иванович

с. Куяльник
Тарнавский Николай Николаевич

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Леско Петр Михайлович, Москаленко Валентина Васильевна

с. Вольное
Стоянов Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Мартынюк Владимир Михайлович

с. Яровое
Бахчиванжи Николай Георгиевич, Стояни Иордан Кириллович, Касыр Георгий Иванович, Бахчиванжи Николай Георгиевич, Денев Георгий Николаевич, Денев Георгий Николевич

с. Юрьевка
Карайван Василий Степанович

пгт Тарутино
Матюх Николай Васильевич, Окулова Валентина Степановна, Нейкова Любовь Степановна, Присекарян Людмила Антоновна, Тартан Надежда Николаевна

с. Лужанка
Недялков Иван Иванович

пгт Сарата
Власенко Борис Алексеевич, Иванько Василий Захарович, Власенко Борис Алексеевич, Тропанец Валерий Трифонович, Нестерчук Иван Иванович, Гаврилюк Любовь Юрьевна, Шаповалова Людмила Ивановна, Чеботаева Раиса Николаевна, Гуленкова Нина Герасимовна, Жовтяк Елена Ильинична, Салогорник Екатерина Васильевна, Кирилюк Галина Николаевна

с. Стрюково
Иващенко Виктор Александрович, Ковальчук Иван Андреевич, Генова Наталья Тимофеевна, Лохова Лидия Семеновна, Сербин Галина Ивановна, Иващенко Мария Михайловна, Лохова Лидия Семеновна

с. Настасьевка
Полигов Анатолий Викторович, Колинищук Таисия Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Васяев Александр Алексеевич, Луценко Анатолий Кириллович, Янишевский Александр Филиппович, Прохорчук Валентин Александрович, Широкий Василий Михайлович, Моргунов Николай Александрович, Кобылюк Виктор Иванович, Матюханов Геннадий Николаевич, Тамашеня Александр Антонович, Гацкулова Ефросинья Тимофеевна, Лендюк Надежда Константиновна, Петрова Тамара Васильевна, Ходак Ольга Петровна, Малышева Наталья Константиновна, Косовская Лидия Антоновна, Лесникова Людмила Борисовна, Чуяшова Лидия Васильевна, Малышева Наталия Константиновна, Гецова Вера Алексеевна, Люлька Любовь Павловна, Люлько Любовь Павловна, Маляренко Евгения Анисимовна, Маляренко Евгения Онисимовна, Малоед Ефросиния Парфентьевна, Панаид Евгения , Тимофеева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Кремидовка
Ергиев Николай Иванович, Опалинский Михаил Захарович, Лысайчук Николай Якович, Гайдей Мария Константиновна, Гайден Мария Константиновна

с. Дмитровка
Татауш Василий Филиппович, Балманжи Василий Петрович, Волканов Георгий Корнеевич, Маленков Дмитрий Васильевич, Кедик Дмитрий Федорович, Татауш Василий Филиппович, Попозогло Пантелей Дмитриевич, Лапатан Ефросиния Николаевна, Лопотан Ефросинья Николаевна, Коваль Клавдия Михайловна, Григорович Александра Яковлевна, Стас Елена Степановна, Попозогло Раиса Николаевна, Кюркчю Мария Николаевна, Добриогло Елена Петровна, Григорович Александра Яковлевна, Голощак Александра Нестеровна, Димова Ольга Ивановна

с. Василевка
Боровик Виктор Васильевич, Тоток Иван Петрович, Гайдаржи Валентина Васильевна, Гайдаржи Валентин Васильевич, Тоток Иван Петрович, Воловский Федор Дмитриевич, Мерзликина Евдокия Трихоновна, Чебан Александра Петровна, Пидвальная Василиса Васильевна, Подвальная Василиса Васильевна, Фортунова Наталья Васильевна, Иванова Мария Федоровна, Ковтуненко Тамара Григорьевна

с. Муравловка
Силаев Леонтий Маркелович, Беловол Евдокия Константиновна

с. Першотравневое
Ратушенко Николай Иванович, Ратушненко Николай Иванович, Коржов Анатолий Николаевич, Путилин Николай Михайлович, Ваврик Степан Андреевич

пгт Суворово
Узун Петр Федорович, Блецов Вячеслав Иванович, Николаев Иван Николаевич, Маламен Федор Петрович, Караулан Евдокия Ивановна, Далакова Ирина Васильевна, Македонская Парасковия Васильевна, Македонская Прасковья Васильевна, Ликинцан Мария Георгиевна, Баркова Домникия Иордановна, Баркова Домникия Ивановна, Киосе Надежда Ивановна, Балабан Нина Валентиновна, Гамарц Зиновия Афанасьевна, Марулова Мария Степановна

с. Выпасное
Ищенко Иван Сергеевич, Усатенко Александр Григорьевич, Сиротенко Любовь Ефимовна, Горлачева Тамара Максимовна, Агаева Любовь Федоровна

с. Андреевка
Балан Федор Константинович, Шин Даниил

с. Яснополье
Федоров Николай Иванович

с. Ухожани
Котик Николай Федорович

с. Солтановка
Горбатюк Виктор Дмитриевич, Орлова Милентина Ивановна, Бовнегра Милентина Ивановна

с. Оленевка
Змошу Илья Васильевич, Гушану Федор Иванович, Гушан Федор Иванович

с. Байтали
Возиян Василий Иванович, Занкович Галина Ивановна

с. Долинское
Лысенко Николай Федорович, Кадына Александр Федорович, Куртев Иван Панасович, Куртев Иван Афанасьевич, Лозан Василий Алексеевич, Черня Анастасия Васильевна, Памбук Анастасия Васильевна, Сали Федора Петровна, Васильковская Лариса Александровна, Чулу Наталья Радионовна, Григораш Зинаида Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Елькин Анатолий Афанасьевич, Елькин Анатолий Афанасьевич, Гримак Валентина Трофимовна, Коваленко Ирина Ильинична

с. Мирнополье
Долгорук Николай Семенович, Салащук Надежда Назаровна, Бабина Елена Максимовна, Каракушан Клавдия Васильевна, Бабынина Елена Максимовна, Салашук Надежда Назаровна, Наван Ольга Онуфрьевна, Бабина Елена Максимовна, Каракушан Клавдия Васильевна

с. Виноградовка
Бужилов Николай Савельевич, Кула Петр Васильевич, Кышлалы Афанасий Дмитриевич, Коджебаш Афанасий Ильич, Волкова Анна Васильевна, Никодим Тамара Васильевна, Арабаджи Екатерина Николаевна, Радова Стефанида Георгиевна

с. Калчевая
Кружков Федор Федорович, Деревенский Георгий Афанасьевич, Маврова Александра Афанасьевна, Кавалжи Мария Васильевна, Касим Стефанида Семеновна, Камбур Анна Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Кара Николай Михайлович, Чемпояш Илья Иванович, Дунева Варвара Федоровна, Киркова Елена Владимировна, Янчева Надежда Константиновна

с. Подгорное
Чумаченко Иван Васильевич, Арабаджи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Арабажи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Топчу Илля Федорович, Бакаляр Людмила Викторовна, Колыниделя Домника Дмитриевна

с. Белка
Макаренко Павел Григорьевич, Хомко Константин Федорович

с. Заря Труда
Шатайло Юрий Иванович

с. Писаревка
Бедрий Николай Иванович, Поликовская Мария Степановна

с. Грабово
Почтарук Степан Иванович, Почтарук Степан Иванович, Хлюстин Федор Федотович, Ананийчук Любовь Ефимовна

с. Нагорное
Ковальжи Петр Ильич, Касаджик Мария Константиновна, Ковальжи Любовь Трифоновна, Стойловская Надежда Андреевна

с. Колисное
Шишков Василий Дмитриевич, Братинов Василий Георгиевич, Костов Степан Савельевич, Самокиш Степан Филиппович, Бойчев Николай Николаевич, Самокиш Степан Филиппович, Николова Надежда Ивановна

с. Желтый Яр
Павел Леонид Семенович

с. Дивизия
Велигурский Николай Никитович, Чапкой Лариса Петровна, Катеринко Мария Даниловна

с. Новостепановка
Ванжа Николай Александрович

с. Малигоново
Никифорук Петр Степанович

с. Копейковое
Яковенко Павел Васильевич

с. Вишневое
Зубак Иван Павлович, Носаченко Валентина Саввовна, Носаченко Валентина Саввивна

с. Глубокое
Дедю Антип Васильевич

с. Баштановка
Выходец Василий Кириллович, Гаджилеева Юлия Михайловна, Христофор Светлана Николаевна

с. Спаское
Попов Григорий Григорьевич, Рябоконь Мелания Ивановна, Рябоконь Меланя Ивановна

с. Новоукраинка
Захаров Алексей Григорьевич, Буц Иван Филиппович

с. Кривая Балка
Попа Николай Георгиевич, Попа Николай Григорьевич, Сорочан Валентина Арсентьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Шпак Иван Иванович, Малюк Виктор Иванович, Байло Иван Иванович, Байло Иван Иванович, Талавира Лидия Ивановна, Подуст Любовь Андреевна, Вустян Любовь Андреевна, Голубнич Людмила Васильевна, Иванько Клавдия Федоровна

с. Петродолинское
Бабанский Алексей Григорьевич, Остапчук Александр Васильевич, Бабанский Алексей Григорьевич

с. Кирово
Козловский Владимир Иванович, Кабанюк Олег Петрович, Щавелюк Алексей Николаевич, Кабанюк Мотрена Саввовна, Кормич Нина Ивановна, Швец Любовь Николаевна

г. Вилковое
Снопков Юхим Степанович, Воробьев Алексей Назарович, Кихай Владимир Афанасьевич, Карасев Николай Федорович, Воробьев Алексей Назарович, Дегтярева Татьяна Сергеевна, Партасюк Евгения Калениковна, Стояни Людмила Петровна, Стоянн Людмила Петровна, Муравлева Тамара Григорьевна, Сиваева Лидия Трофимовна, Кагарлуйская Жанна Романовна

с. Криничное
Марков Семен Афанасьевич, Демиров Степан Иванович, Садаклиев Борис Христофорович, Марков Алексей Иванович, Трандафилов Константин Иванович, Плачкова Прасковья Георгиевна, Узунова Елена Ивановна

с. Новые Трояны
Николаев Иван Аврамович, Иванов Георгий Филиппович, Карабецкая Анна Семеновна, Константинова Мария Степановна

с. Червоноармейское
Бошков Михаил Николаевич, Кальчев Василий Степанович, Сакалы Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Брошков Пантелей Николаевич, Кара Любовь Степановна, Арабаджи Анна Филипповна, Шелепнтиова София Михайловна, Бальжик Надежда Григорьевна, Бошкова Мария Васильевна, Брошкова Вера Михайловна

с. Ставково
Голубенко Алексей Алексеевич, Шамбора Виктор Владимирович, Швец Федор Владимирович

с. Анатольевка
Тимофеев Анатолий Николаевич

с. Великий Дальник
Кушко Владимир Александрович, Луканов Юрий Васильевич, Машкевич Николай Борисович, Павленко Василий Мартиянович, Шелковенко Елена Семеновна, Ганжук Людмила Александровна, Николаева Зинаида Даниловна, Павленко Валентина Антоновна, Николаева Зинаида Даниловна, Доценко Татьяна Васильевна, Самойленко Варвара Васильевна, Хливчук Валентина Ивановна

с. Долиновка
Чумаченко Андрей Кириллович, Морозова Лидия Яковлевна, Пирожкова Галина Антоновна

с. Новая Ивановка
Ташев Иван Георгиевич, Гашев Иван Георгиевич, Кальчев Михаил Федорович, Ташев Иван Георгиевич, Витковская Мария Христофоровна

с. Дунайское
Деревенчук Павел Михайлович

с. Новая Некрасовка
Антонов Александр Карпович, Михайлеску Николай Иванович

с. Червоная Горка
Неплий Олег Дмитриевич

с. Базарянка
Шапченко Михаил Семенович

с. Кучурган
Ткаченко Валерий Иванович, Кудактин Леонид Александрович, Констандогло Александр Владимирович, Катрич Валентина Васильевна, Катрич Валентина Васильевна, Оруджалиева Надежда Николаевна

с. Надлиманское
Тупица Виктор Иванович, Шеханова Валентина Александровна

с. Банновка
Стоянов Валерий Дмитриевич, Волков Иван Николаевич, Николаева Татьяна Васильевна

п. Оксамитное
Ковальчук Владимир Фокович, Козлов Владимир Васильевич, Кара Иванна Георгиевна

с. Розквит
Тиссен Анатолий Владимирович

пгт Слободка
Лопатенко Леонид Семенович, Василенко Михаил Адамович, Волошин Олег Ростиславович, Паламарчук Мария Михайловна, Вендичанская Надежда Павловна, Тришина Любовь Сергеевна, Марковская Валентина Андреевна, Диргунова Валентина Андреевна

пгт Березино
Балтов Владимир Дмитриевич, Кулаклы Степан Константинович, Иванова Екатерина Ивановна, Жукова Александра Ивановна

с. Бочмановка
Моргун Владимир Михайлович, Вакаренко Евгения Ефимовна

с. Малый Фонтан
Бойко Василий Дмитриевич

с. Городное
Буюкли Иван Петрович, Сапчев Иван Николаевич, Курдоглова Пелагея Ивановна, Коева Мария Георгиевна, Келеш Зинаида Александровна

с. Березань
Канивец Анатолий Иванович, Папировник Валентина Владимировна

с. Котловина
Манев Иван Иванович, Булгаров Василий Иванович, Узун Мария Петровна

с. Надречное
Цушко Иван Кузьмич, Сербушка Федор Иванович

с. Голица
Димитров Петр Петрович, Тукан Георгий Иванович, Рижая Анна Андреевна, Рыжая Анна Андреевна, Генова Анна Михайловна

с. Гольма
Геменцов Николай Степанович, Семенцов Николай Степанович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Муравлев Иван Иосифович, Иванов Федор Иванович, Серова Валентина Степановна, Муравлева Валентина Васильевна, Польшакова Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Ивановка
Четулян Александр Гаврилович

пгт Александровка
Козир Алексей Федорович, Антонов Евгений Петрович, Шереметьев Владимир Дмитриевич, Кузнецов Валерий Юрьевич, Ковалева Мария Петровна, Пилипенко Ольга Владимировна, Алексейцева Любовь Михайловна

с. Ламбровка
Пислярук Анатолий Ефимович, Бернер Яков Анатольевич, Михова Иванна Степановна, Романюк Нина Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Новиков Александр Петрович, Пелин Георгий Владимирович, Пелин Георгий Владимирович, Федоров Роман Романович, Бутылкина Людмила Георгиевна, Некульча Людмила Дмитриевна, Сырбу Вероника Георгиевна, Деревянко Надежда Николаевна, Федишина Раиса Владимировна, Головчук Лариса Васильевна, Кушниренко Ольга Владимировна, Рыжикова Валентина Нестеровна, Кушниренко Ольга Владимировна, Бутылкина Людмила Георгиевна, Дубовская Светлана Васильевна

с. Благоево
Семенюк Василий Юхимович, Тодорова Варвара Степановна, Делиергиева Акулина Афанасьевна, Делеергиева Акулина Афанасьевна, Карчева Романина Иосифовна

с. Борисовка
Сербинов Николай Иванович, Петку Александр Тимофеевич

с. Надеждовка
Митев Иван Иванович, Чумаченко Евгений Гаврилович, Фомичева Анна Макаровна, Фомичева Анна Макаровна

с. Довжанка
Гаврылышин Роман Иванович, Гаврилишин Роман Иванович, Василинга Валентина Михайловна

г. Березовка
Горовой Николай Васильевич, Дикусар Василий Семенович, Бабенко Борис Иванович, Никора Николай Дмитриевич, Крапчатов Владимир Арсентьевич, Семенова Екатерина Алексеевна, Касьян Евгения Георгиевна, Коноваленко Екатерина Александровна, Мищенко Валентина Андреевна, Моторная Любовь Николаевна, Патраманская Лидия Владимировна, Славинская Лариса Юриевна

с. Новопетровка
Попов Иван Николаевич, Танченко Агафия Николаевна, Побережная Надежда Ивановна, Танченко Агафия Николаевна

с. Бакша
Корчу Василий Григорьевич, Корчу Василий Григорьевич

с. Затишье
Кошетарь Владимир Иванович, Пастернак Тамара Фомовна, Дмитришина Тамара Трифоновна

с. Иванчанка
Димержи Михаил Иванович

с. Кагарлык
Писаренко Петр Петрович, Браславский Михаил Григорьевич, Дончу Михаил Михайлович

с. Евгеневка
Чебан Дмитрий Петрович, Чабан Дмитрий Петрович

с. Новосавицкое
Никулин Анатолий Борисович

п. Борщи
Сичевский Владимир Петрович, Кудря Николай Алексеевич

с. Молодежное
Хоменко Владимир Григорьевич, Хребтов Сергей Николаевич

с. Яски
Козлов Николай Иванович, Кириченко Виктор Гаврилович, Погребной Виктор Васильевич, Богорош Андрей Иванович, Коваль Надежда Павловна, Кириченко Евдокия Степановна

с. Новоандреевка
Коробченко Николай Владимирович

с. Калиновка
Матушевский Владимир Петрович

с. Холодная Балка
Голубев Леонид Михайлович, Березников Александр Андреевич

с. Немировское
Седых Алексей Алексеевич, Петкова Елена Ефремовна

п. Набережное
Андрияш Александр Иосифович, Волков Геннади Алексеевич, Волков Геннадий Алексеевич, Могилев Олег Филиппович, Карамушко Михаил Алексеевич

пгт Зеленогорское
Котляр Виктор Григорьевич, Калинчук Надежда Фоминична

с. Фурмановка
Дыбченко Иван Иванович, Коваль Дмитрий Павлович, Кирон Татьяна Петровна

с. Мариновка
Бондарь Алексей Иванович, Денисниченко Ольга Михайловна, Капушенко Валентина Николаевна

с. Черная
Щербатюк Валерий Григорьєвич, Щербатюк Валерий Григорьевич, Кожухарь Евгений Иванович, Гильчук Сергей Ануфриевич, Паскаль Любовь Алексеевна

с. Маркевичево
Конюх Валерий Николаевич

с. Жовтень
Тыманцовский Александр Владимирович, Гриб Сергей Иванович, Чабан Лидия Ильевна

с. Любомирка
Венгер Владимир Иванович

с. Граденицы
Титиевский Виктор Иванович, Барбанягра Валерий Алексеевич, Нитуда Ольга Павловна

с. Переможное
Костенко Иван Иванович, Иванина Наталья Николаевна

с. Теплица
Никифоров Федор Алексеевич

с. Даниловка
Шарамет Константин Константинович

с. Задунаевка
Мигов Георгий Георгиевич, Ненов Дмитрий Петрович, Тодорова Феодора Дмитриевна

с. Дачное
Наумов Виктор Васильевич, Шевченко Василий Александрович, Каминська Антонина Терентиевна, Тимков Владимир Михайлович, Дудник Галина Петровна, Будник Галина Касьяновна, Козяр Степанида Степановна, Каминская Антонина Терентьевна, Жакот Любовь Ивановна, Кириленко Неонилла Евгеньевна

с. Новокрасное
Сердюченко Виктор Иванович

с. Степановка
Олейник Валерий Петрович, Литвиненко Татьяна Владимировна, Посталатий Ольга Антоновна, Попова Евдокия Семеновна, Клищук Валентина Владимировна

с. Старая Царичанка
Чуйко Василий Демьянович, Омельян Василий Иванович, Гайдукевич Паулина Адольфовна, Кузьминская Анастасия Михайловна, Козлова Светлана Владимировна

с. Слободка
Табакар Владимир Петрович, Табакарь Владимир Петрович

с. Заплази
Шпаковский Леонид Степанович

с. Струмок
Селизнев Виктор Владимирович, Сидорова Лидия Андреевна, Тимошенко Евдокия Дмитриевна, Ищенко Лидия Андреевна

с. Дальник
Куцкий Василий Иванович, Блиняева Наталия Павловна, Оробко Стефания Юриевна

с. Коваловка
Гартман Александр Николаевич

с. Пирожная
Карлик Алексей Никитович, Тиминская Валентина Ивановна, Гранчак Евдокия Федотовна, Тыминская Валентина Ивановна, Тыминская Валентина Ивановна

с. Саханское
Хасанов Валерий Владимирович

п. Степовое
Вакула Владимир Ипатьевич, Захаров Василий Александрович, Кудина Надежда Михайловна

с. Главани
Ильчев Афанасий Дмитриевич, Тукусер Федор Георгиевич, Костова Ирина Федоровна, Боз Елена Васильевна

с. Новоборисовка
Анашкин Федор Иванович, Карауш Вера Григорьевна

с. Гудевичево
Назаров Александр Алексеевич

пгт Петровка
Маркин Василий Никитович, Бережок Сергей Николаевич, Ергиева Таисия Андреевна, Ергиева Таиса Андреевна, Дембицкая Миневера Мукадесовна, Васецкая Вера Васильевна, Неделева Валентина Федоровна

с. Высочанское
Касьян Василий Тарасович, Касьян Василий Таритович, Жуковская Нина Владимировна

с. Каланчак
Георгиев Виктор Васильевич

с. Одрадово
Лисица Владимир Матвеевич

с. Жеребково
Загиченко Владимир Сергеевич, Моисеев Леонид Евгениевич, Мойсеев Леонид Евгениевич, Брикалова Раиса Яковлевна

с. Молдовое
Белошицкий Иван Васильевич, Байрамова Мария Захаровна

с. Понятовка
Дурдук Владимир Павлович, Макаренко Надежда Владимировна

с. Марковка
Порошенко Николай Иванович, Порошенко Николай Иванович, Порошенко Николай Иванович

с. Еремеевка
Шевченко Иван Григорьевич, Войтович Йосиф Павлович

с. Брынивка
Шевченко Александр Петрович, Шевченко Александр Петрович

с. Викторовка
Деордица Борис Павлович, Саранчук Вера Ивановна

с. Каири
Берест Александр Семенович

с. Вапнярка
Готко Дмитрий Владимирович, Кушнир Светлана Михайловна

с. Полянецкое
Присяжнюк Владимир Иванович, Денежко Галина Михайловна, Швец Тамара Захаровна

с. Ангелиновка
Ильчишин Ярослав Васильевич, Ильчишин Ярослав Васильевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Лущиков Владимир Иванович, Лущиков Владимир Иванович, Соколюк Елена Владимировна

с. Червонознаменка
Марков Константин Николаевич, Райкова Валентина Степановна

с. Бендзари
Ярован Алексей Максимович

с. Ольшанка
Пересунько Алексей Тимофеевич, Туркова Вера Григорьевна

с. Яковлевка
Павличенко Анатолий Григорьевич, Медынская Любовь Ивановна

с. Луговое
Копанский Николай Иванович

пгт Новые Беляры
Вербицкий Иосиф Юлианович

пгт Таирово
Товт Калман Иванович

пгт Лиманское
Пастухов Станислав Петрович, Кирин Александр Николаевич, Норик Валентина Ивановна, Пронина Надежда Александровна, Водянко Любовь Александровна, Кулемина Алиса Кирилловна, Орловская Татьяна Георгиевна, Плахтий Татьяна Андреевна, Гордиенко Любовь Николаевна, Хоружева Валентина Ивановна, Шиптенко Галина Логвиновна, Оруджалиева Надежда Николаевна, Прокофьева Наталья Валентиновна, Щепковская Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Ярославка
Скалозуб Андрей Андреевич, Еременко Нина Аврамовна

пгт Цебриково
Стоянов Иосиф Сафронович, Балык Франко Тимофеевич, Беца Ярослава Федоровна, Беца Ярослава Федоровна, Беспалько Йосифа Романовна

с. Ананьев
Маковеенко Василий Давидович, Бодян Иван Афанасьевич, Пенов Анатолий Семенович, Шаповалов Василий Федорович, Папушой Павел Григорьевич, Маковеенко Анатолий Иванович, Черница Мария Александровна

п. Усатово
Коломиец Александр Кузьмич

с. Гаевка
Ротарь Виктор Васильевич

с. Ореховка
Стоянов Георгий Федорович, Димитров Иван Петрович, Шевченко Мария Дмитриевна, Фрумузаки Валентина Ильинична, Постол Мария Дмитриевна, Митева Лидия Васильевна

с. Ильинка
Щербак Владимир Станиславович, Линник Лидия Даниловна

с. Чернечье
Борисов Геннадий Иванович, Пигульская Евдокия Васильевна

с. Елизаветовка
Филипов Валерий Филипович, Дундер Степан Степанович, Гербали Зинаида Васильевна

пгт Радостное
Кавчак Александр Павлович, Панченко Мария Фомовна, Панченко Мария Ромовна, Полтавцова Ольга Ивановна, Полтавцева Ольга Ивановна

с. Барабой
Голик Виктор Николаевич, Данилюк Раиса Степановна

с. Гетьмановка
Сивак Иван Федорович

с. Зеленовка
Михайличенко Виктор Васильевич

с. Кудрявка
Шимановский Николай Николаевич, Дудак Татьяна Петровна

с. Труд-Куток
Маковей Александ Семенович

с. Тузлы
Бойченко Павел Антонович, Сосна Людмила Васильевна

с. Покровка
Лысенко Василий Иванович, Руссу Надежда Федоровна

с. Славяносербская
Башмак Юрий Иванович

с. Станиславка
Гудзь Леонид Александрович, Мазур Валентина Николаевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Косогляденко Владимир Андреевич, Клепка Надежда Алексеевна, Косогляденко Галина Петровна

с. Антоновка
Селифанова Вера Гавриловна

с. Надия
Гончар Александр Михайлович

с. Комишевка
Пуйческо Михаил Андреевич, Лотоковская Елена Михайловна, Тостоган Вержина Андреевна, Тостоган Вера Андреевна, Маринеску Мария Еремеевна

с. Воровского
Варивода Николай Иванович

с. Веселое
Данив Мирон Дмитриевич

с. Монаши
Романенко Сергей Иванович, Низельская Дария Тимофеевна, Мунтян Людмила Владимировна

с. Янишовка
Рабоволенко Александр Борисович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Дину Георгий Иванович

с. Лесное
Паскар Василий Максимович, Паскарь Василий Максимович

с. Лабушное
Слободянюк Тамара Ивановна, Бурячковская Евгения Семеновна

с. Адамовка
Лабунец Людмила Ивановна

с. Сухой Лиман
Николаева Любовь Николаевна

с. Пасицели
Погорила Светлана Александровна, Какарук Любовь Ивановна, Мосейчук Нина Петровна

с. Войничево
Иордаки Мария Дмитриевна

с. Петровское
Рябоконь Любовь Васильевна

с. Палеевка
Маликова Галина Васильевна

с. Заводовка
Голота Зоя Ивановна, Качковская Елена Георгиевна, Качковская Елена Григорьевна

с. Красное
Иванова Елена Федоровна, Шитина Анна Семеновна, Янева Анна Дионисовна

с. Рымаровка
Чабан Светлана Павловна

п. Гвардейское
Писаренко Лидия Григорьевна, Писаренко Лидия Георгиевна

с. Орловка
Букур Мария Сергеевна, Булгару Ефросинья Федоровна, Дойкова Ксения Васильевна, Бурка Анна Степановна

с. Россияновка
Марканич Галина Кирилловна

с. Шелехово
Костина Евдокия Владимировна

с. Новосветовка
Онуфер Вера Степановна, Дашкевич Раиса Николаевна

с. Перекрестово
Поважнюк Валентина Михайловна, Бойко Галина Ивановна

с. Островное
Валянова Домникия Захаровна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Мягченко Нина Константиновна, Першина Мария Степановна

с. Софиевка
Черникова Наталья Иосифовна, Багно Наталья Иосифовна, Тома Елена Дионисовна

с. Курортное
Амеличкина Валентина Николаевна, Кушниренко Лариса Борисовна

с. Лощиновка
Калева Елена Корнеевна, Доброва Тамара Алексеевна

с. Лески
Кожухарь Вера Андреевна, Попова Вера Андреевна, Бужацкая Мария Саввовна

с. Песчаная
Кравченко Валентина Иосифовна

с. Марьяновка
Слесаревская Людмила Васильевна, Ильченко Анна Кирилловна, Полищук Татьяна Владимировна

с. Познанка Первая
Гинкул Татьяна Григорьевна

пгт Николаевка
Крицкая Лариса Константиновна, Боровская Ольга Ивановна, Калитенко Людмила Степановна, Скубиш Галина Ивановна

с. Байбузовка
Пьятковская Галина Петровна, Олийнык Любовь Георгиевна, Руденко Людмила Леонидовна, Мартолога Татьяна Тимофеевна, Пьятковская Галина Петровна, Пятковская Галина Петровна

п. Розовка
Грищук Валентина Николаевна

с. Флоринское
Фалка Мария Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Трофимова Валентина Павловна

Котовск
Сарана Евдокия Андреевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Петрова Любовь Николаевна

с. Кричуново
Лищынская Галина Ивановна, Лищынская Галина Ивановна

с. Ясеново Второе
Сербин Евдокия Ивановна, Поборская Евгения Васильевна

с. Флора
Гусаковская Валентина Андреевна

с. Попаздра
Максимова Тамара Николаевна

с. Днестровец
Пахома Галина Макаровна, Пахоми Галина Макаровна

п. Зеленополье
Хайнас Любовь Михайловна

с. Михайловка
Максименко Галина Васильевна, Доброжан Лидия Ивановна, Грибкова Мария Демьяновна

с. Перелеты
Граждан Раиса Алексеевна

с. Неделково
Бондарь Надежда Ивановна

с. Широкое
Ридник Галина Петровна

с. Семеновка
Чудак Клавдия Кондратьевна

п. Мигаево
Фемьяк Надежда Ивановна, Колесник Елена Дмитриевна

с. Топали
Чекерлан Любовь Андреевна, Пинзар Феврония Ивановна

с. Выгода
Цапко Анна Михайловна, Семенуха Анна Николаевна, Жипан Юлия Ивановна, Жиган Юлия Ивановна, Ошовская Валентина Васильевна

с. Ровно
Чебан Елена Петровна

с. Благодатное
Смынтына Надежда Михайловна

с. Плавни
Ниделко Екатерина Николаевна, Неделько Екатерина Николаевна, Неделько Екатерина Николаевна

с. Новотроицкое
Литвинюк Галина Леонидовна

с. Скосаровка
Титаренко Мария Александровна

с. Тригради
Лупша Павлина Константиновна

с. Баштанков
Дяченко Анна Терентиевна, Дяченко Анна Терентьевна

с. Новоалександровка
Литвинюк Любовь Ефимовна

с. Алексеевка
Андриевская Валентина Павловна

с. Чапаевка
Дмитренко Людмила Алексеевна

с. Белолесье
Криворученко Валентина Ивановна

с. Старая Кульна
Ника Валентина Арсентьевна

с. Нестойта
Цуркан Юлия Николаевна, Шмагалюк Галина Григорьевна

с. Комаровка
Иванова Надежда Федоровна

с. Полезное
Траченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Гавиноси
Перменко Лидия Николаевна

с. Майори
Пивоварчук Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Тятры
Киртока Вера Ильевна

с. Вестерничаны
Коваленко Дария Степановна

с. Малая Александровка
Чос Любовь Павловна

с. Гуляевка
Даций Раиса Константиновна

п. Жовтновка
Телишевская Лидия Григорьевна, Тилишевская Лидия Григорьевна

с. Грибовка
Волошина Валентина Афанасьевна

с. Сербы
Соломиенко Лариса Леопольдовна, Запорт Лариса Леопольдовна

с. Точилово
Сприжановская Мария Прокоповна

с. Петропавловка
Турельская Тамара Ивановна, Дорофеева Валентина Трофимовна

с. Новое Селище
Кинда Мария Ивановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Митишова Ирина Николаевна

с. Волковское
Блинова Виктория Витальевна, Чебанова Татьяна Демьяновна

с. Будеи
Кирилюк Евдокия Антоновна, Подмогильная Дарья Евдокимовна, Кирилюк Евдокия Антоновна

с. Валентиновка
Балта Валентина Антоновна

с. Сергиевка
Капельнистая Надежда Степановна

с. Липецкое
Тынкован Мария Михайловна

с. Онисково
Матюжек Виорика Дмитриевна, Уманец Светлана Федоровна, Потийко Светлана Федоровна, Тодоровская Анна Федоровна

с. Новая Григоровка
Горпенюк Надежда Николаевна, Горбатюк Надежда Николаевна, Горбатюк Надежда Николаевна

с. Болгарка
Кермиш Стефания Ильевна, Мартынюк Мария Петровна

с. Ленинское Первое
Кузьмичова Анна Васильевна

п. Червоный Орач
Рыбак Любовь Николаевна, Карабиненко Надежда Михайловна

с. Романовка
Литвинюк Екатерина Петровна

с. Доброалександровка
Попель Евгения Владимировна

с. Великая Балка
Луценко Надежда Васильевна

с. Буциновка
Базыкина Зоя Максимовна

с. Старые Маяки
Каменщук Любовь Николаевна

с. Сербка
Набойченко Елена Николаевна, Дуброва Людмила Афанасьевна

с. Климентово
Истрати Агафия Васильевна

с. Староселье
Берназ Наталья Филиповна

с. Слюсарево
Островская Раиса Васильевна, Островская Рая Васильевна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Архангородская Любовь Ивановна

с. Старостино
Алешина Алла Григорьевна

с. Лисогорка
Ягода Евдокия Кирилловна

с. Владичень
Долганюк Людмила Юлиановна, Долганюк Людмила Юльяновна

с. Кошары
Комарницкая Мария Ивановна

с. Веселая Долина
Коротких Мария Петровна

пгт Авангард
Деменчак Людмила Ивановна, Булыня Надежда Николаевна

с. Щербанка
Чуб Раиса Васильевна

с. Желепово
Лугинич Тамара Николаевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Браславская Светлана Петровна

с. Пионерское
Гальчинская Галина Никифоровна, Гальчинская Галина Нисифоровна

с. Шликарево
Дулче Галина Георгиевна, Дулчеу Галина Георгиевна

с. Малая Слободка
Кравченко Тамара Ильевна

п. Приветное
Крешнева Татьяна Александровна

с. Выжиное
Плотникова Людмила Ивановна

с. Ткаченка
Скрыпкарь Лидия Митрофановна

с. Косы-Слободка
Иванова Вера Александровна

с. Беленое
Табакар Нина Иосифовна

с. Привольное
Латышева Тамара Федоровна

с. Новоселка
Чумак Надежда Васильевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Чернявская Нина Петровна

с. Долинка
Гуцу Татьяна Гавриловна

с. Федоровка
Скуртул Людмила Васильевна

с. Люботаевка
Санакоева Евдокия Михайловна, Сан Евдокия Михайловна

с. Утконосовка
Добрянская Мария Григорьевна

с. Ройлянка
Клевец Ольга Петровна

с. Конное
Китайчик Надежда Николаевна

с. Новодмитровка
Сапеску Анна Георгиевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua