Одесская область

Булавицкий Иван Федорович, с. Комишевка - Воронюк Ксения Васильевна, п. Тополиное. 2182 жителей октября 1951 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Комишевка
Булавицкий Иван Федорович, Белинский Виктор Иосифович, Белинский Виктор Иосипович, Мунтян Иван Антонович, Бежан Любовь Эммануиловна, Бежан Любовь Еммануиловна

пгт Фрунзовка
Ботнарь Иван Максимович, Козаченко Владимир Иванович, Мах Виктор Владимирович, Гурдя Виктор Дмитриевич, Дуденко Евгений Павлович, Суковатая Нина Ивановна, Усатая Прасковья Демьяновна, Усатая Параска Демьяновна, Маламен Татьяна Владимировна, Синтюк Вера Семеновна, Оранчук Раиса Дмитриевна

г. Балта
Заяц Валентин Васильевич, Нульман Григорий Давидович, Зинченко Владимир Николаевич, Купряшкин Владимир Васильевич, Блащук Александр Петрович, Форостяний Виктор Григорьевич, Блащук Александр Петрович, Асауляк Александр Александрович, Кучер Владимир Гаврилович, Паскарь Владимир Федорович, Яроменко Иван Афанасьевич, Заянчуковский Виктор Леонтьевич, Рамм Михаил Карлович, Коротаев Юрий Иванович, Ивасев Андрей Хомич, Ивасев Андрей Фомич, Пручковский Александр Вадимович, Богошура Иван Семенович, Паламарчук Мария Ефимовна, Гаевская Людмила Павловна, Золотарева Любовь Петровна, Меркулова Лидия Ивановна, Цегельная Галина Васильевна, Ивасева Светлана Петровна, Завойко Светлана Порфирьевна, Грищенко Валентина Яковлевна, Кравченко Надежда Григорьевна, Паламарчук Галина Ивановна, Носык Мария Михайловна, Сохацкая Ольга Николаевна, Севастьянова Мария Тимофеевна, Недилько Любовь Васильевна, Мишекина Наталия Волеславовна, Лебедева Лина Валентиновна, Гелета Лина Валентиновна, Шматлай Анна Афанасьевна, Пустугарь Анна Никоновна, Щибря Нина Иосифовна, Шалатовская Лидия Федоровна, Запорожец Людмила Федоровна, Тысячная Зинаида Семеновна, Ивасева Светлана Петровна, Бойко Мария Сидоровна, Паляница Валентина Ульяновна, Иванова Евгения Григорьевна, Гидилика Ольга Прокопиевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Шановский Вячислав Максимович, Иванченко Леонид Николаевич, Гончарук Николай Семенович, Райченко Виталий Иванович, Кутовой Валерий Петрович, Гончарук Николай Семенович, Тимчук Николай Иванович, Темчук Николай Иванович, Колиниченко Александр Александрович, Веревка Анатолий Николаевич, Шановский Вячеслав Михайлович, Димов Иван Иванович, Найченко Валентин Иванович, Шалота Иван Васильевич, Монастырский Василий Александрович, Осотов Александр Геннадиевич, Шановский Вячеслав Максимович, Василенко Иван Филиппович, Байдиков Иван Алексеевич, Носовской Виктор Васильевич, Колодезный Виктор Данилович, Цуркан Александр Александрович, Рыбаков Александр Леонидович, Елькин Виктор Васильевич, Однорал Анатолий Николаевич, Бевза Андрей Михайлович, Шевцов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Гудзь Владимир Дмитриевич, Заяц Игорь Иванович, Притчин Виктор Павлович, Подгорный Виктор Васильевич, Чекал Станислав Георгиевич, Бараненко Александр Григорьевич, Компаний Виктор Семенович, Шкрабак Юрий Николаевич, Зера Инесса Михайловна, Бачинская Лидия Михайловна, Черненко Евгения Маратовна, Шевченко Александра Семеновна, Овсиенко Людмила Ивановна, Константинова Мария Ефимовна, Варт Мария Ефимовна, Белоус Светлана Васильевна, Продайко Татьяна Ивановна, Телегина Тамара Анатольевна, Хорунжая Валентина Гавриловна, Полиенко Пелагея Самуиловна, Кобозева Таисия Михайловна, Зинченко Татьяна Леонтьевна, Никитенко Лидия Алексеевна, Боднар Ульяна Ивановна, Гуменюк Надежда Александровна, Огородник Людмила Григорьевна, Ериновская Нина Федоровна, Мишкой Нина Федоровна, Зера Инесса Михайловна, Сытникова Валентина Михайловна, Попотан Тамара Ивановна, Лопотан Тамара Ивановна, Лиховид Клавдия Даниловна, Лысикова Наталия Владимировна, Касьяненко Мария Николаевна, Иванова Лариса Григорьевна, Чекан Екатерина Тимофеевна, Шумина Елена Васильевна, Быкова Вера Павловна, Шуваева Людмила Михайловна, Лебедева Ольга Андреевна, Долгополова Надежда Николаевна, Лозовая Людмила Григорьевна, Рейес Раиса Алексеевна, Рэйес Раиса Алексеевна, Довгошия Мария Михайловна, Тычко Татьяна Тимофеевна, Бабич Надежда Алексеевна, Ступкина Лариса Васильевна, Лупанова Людмила Ивановна, Морарь Анна Гавриловна, Морар Анна Гавриловна, Сучкова Зинаида Сергеевна, Малновецкая Светлана Федоровна, Черновалюк Татьяна Алексеевна, Подлубная Наталия Сергеевна, Пельтек Ольга Анатольевна, Монастырская Галина Георгиевна, Проданова Валентина Иларионовна, Козырева Валентина Иларионовна, Павленко Лариса Григорьевна, Перепичка Тамара Васильевна, Сырвачева Татьяна Касымовна, Степанова Елена Никифоровна, Барвиненко Елена Александровна, Хмелевская Зинаида Юриевна

г. Рени
Струков Сергей Данилович, Барладян Владимир Федорович, Григораш Иван Федорович, Баланчук Анатолий Михайлович, Кирияк Василий Петрович, Куку Харитон Дмитриевич, Маев Виктор Филиппович, Крыжановский Владимир Михайлович, Балуца Дмитрий Павлович, Хожа Павел Николаевич, Хожа Павел Алексеевич, Кичук Николай Савельевич, Касым Семен Федорович, Баланчук Анатолий Михайлович, Голуб Валентина Семеновна, Ломиковский Александр Валентинович, Павлиоглу Николай Иванович, Айтовский Владимир Васильевич, Ворников Константин Михайлович, Буц Валерий Петрович, Петрова Надежда Борисовна, Станислав Тамара Михайловна, Павленко Мария Павловна, Ковач Нина Николаевна, Кара Нина Николаевна, Афанасьевская Евгения Константиновна, Кальчева Валентина Анатольевна, Дрозденко Вера Петровна, Кравченко Александра Георгиевна, Стою Любовь Ивановна, Хенчель Христина Петровна, Долопчи Галина Николаевна, Бабаян Надежда Николаевна, Гапчук Валентина Алексеевна, Крикополо Галина Ивановна, Мизюченко Парасковия Ильевна, Кокош Ольга Васильевна, Сулименко Надежда Ануфриевна, Колесник Мария Афтеньевна, Голуб Валентина Семеновна, Братко Мария Георгиевна, Дунаф Анна Георгиевна, Чобан Валентина Павловна, Левчук Нина Андреевна, Миргородская Ольга Николаевна, Расулова Наталья Степановна

пгт Николаевка
Волянский Валентин Борисович, Задорожный Виталий Григорьевич, Усатенко Иван Маркиянович, Лановая Нина Дмитриевна, Ланова Нина Дмитриевна, Пасечник Раиса Андреевна, Ивасенко Антонина Алексеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Чебанов Анатолий Михайлович, Гетьман Василий Константинович, Великсар Петр Александрович, Саказлы Василий Кириллович, Кеменчеджи Петр Петрович, Димова Лариса Ивановна, Кулинская Вера Гавриловна, Попович Мария Ильинична, Славова Мария Ильинична

г. Измаил
Криворот Александр Иванович, Мальченко Анатолий Васильевич, Симанов Сергей Аркадьевич, Якобчак Иван Владимирович, Миндов Евгений Николаевич, Дорошенко Владимир Николаевич, Демченко Борис Иванович, Бойчук Юрий Алексеевич, Мельниченко Владимир Георгиевич, Попов Дмитрий Лефтерович, Тарасов Юрий Юрьевич, Недов Николай Иванович, Пшеничный Анатолий Степанович, Клименко Дмитрий Григорьєвич, Лобанов Виктор Владимирович, Симон Анатолий Павлович, Чехоцкий Виктор Илларионович, Калюта Василий Васильевич, Иожица Вячеслав Алексеевич, Артюшкин Михаил Иванович, Диденко Олег Дмитриевич, Букур Георгий Павлович, Белиогло Иван Николаевич, Петков Федор Семенович, Христюк Леонид Петрович, Агбаш Валентин Трифонович, Куликов Алексей Юхимович, Тарасенко Владимир Владимирович, Семенов Иван Петрович, Запорощенко Георгий Борисович, Агура Степан Иванович, Стадник Виктор Николаевич, Янков Иван Иванович, Келиоглу Николай Иванович, Харалампиди Николай Николаевич, Котенко Иван Александрович, Тараненко Виктор Омельянович, Порубин Владимир Георгиевич, Кружков Анатолий Семенович, Гуцул Нина Пантелеевна, Осаченко Сергей Федосеевич, Кузнецов Валентин Григорьєвич, Сливенко Павел Иванович, Степанов Дмитрий Алексеевич, Колодеев Иван Ефимович, Калаянов Дмитрий Федорович, Диненко Олег Дмитриевич, Сатурненко Александр Петрович, Хижняк Владимир Григорьєвич, Ухватенко Михаил Петрович, Димов Алексей Евтодиевич, Стрелец Юрий Иосифович, Дмитровский Николай Иванович, Левченко Стефания Васильевна, Подгорбунская Раиса Васильевна, Шкитина Лидия Михайловна, Кревцова Нина Владимировна, Бондарь Раиса Кирилловна, Чернецова Галина Андреевна, Демченко Ольга Николаевна, Балашенко Татьяна Ивановна, Нестерова Светлана Ивановна, Гудзь Парасковия Васильевна, Гудзь Прасковья Васильевна, Борисова Лучия Васильевна, Сербинова Людмила Михайловна, Орлова Диана Михайловна, Слободянюк Вера Ивановна, Полищук Татьяна Степановна, Олейник Прасковья Артемовна, Олейник Парасковия Артемовна, Лапшина Валентина Илиевна, Опря Татьяна Петровна, Шатырова Мария Петровна, Калаянова Валентина Павловна, Войтова Анастасия Ивановна, Тонконоженко Валентина Николаевна, Соколова Марта Семеновна, Савченко Тамара Борисовна, Куралова Валентина Ивановна, Шакмеева Ольга Федоровна, Елисавецкая Валентина Терентиевна, Рекаид Людмила Александровна, Щука Любовь Михайловна, Гребенюк Татьяна Ивановна, Яворская Татьяна Ивановна, Беляева Светлана Анатольевна, Качаловская Любовь Семеновна, Мазур Валентина Андреевна, Шевченко Екатерина Илларионовна, Полякова Парасковия Васильевна, Берчатова Зоя Михайловна, Бондаренко Валентина Петровна, Бережная Евгения Николаевна, Мокану Любовь Федоровна, Постарныченко Валентина Захаровна, Задерей Тамара Дмитриевна, Рыженко Валентина Дмитриевна, Максимейко Надежда Михайловна, Полякова Надежда Михайловна, Пироженко Дора Спиридоновна, Смирнова Татьяна Николаевна, Третьяк Людмила Ивановна, Осипова Татьяна Сергеевна, Гречишникова Татьяна Борисовна, Волкова-иванова Тамара Дмитриевна, Драганова Прасковия Николаевна, Семенцова Людмила Григорьевна, Савченко Светлана Владимировна, Дану Галина Григорьевна, Борисова Нина Федоровна, Стойкова Надежда Николаевна, Таран Анна Ивановна, Руссева Пелагея Михайловна, Таланцева Парасковия Александровна, Шапошникова Валентина Максимовна, Яковенко Галина Викторовна, Минчева Анна Михайловна, Георгиева Валентина Ивановна, Стоянова Ольга Прокофьевна, Шевченко Ольга Владимировна, Баранюк Раиса Кирилловна, Яковлева Раиса Яковлевна, Пойда Татьяна Васильевна, Белоконь Мария Григорьевна, Иовчева Мария Антоновна, Дойчева Александра Ивановна, Баранюк Раиса Кирилловна

с. Николаевка
Щербина Александр Максимович, Кондратенко Александр Николаевич, Зайцев Василий Павлович, Бондарчук Юрий Афанасьевич, Зайцев Иван Павлович, Коваль Анатолий Алексеевич, Луцяк Кирило Кириллович, Мамонтов Сергей Яковлевич, Березуцкая Надежда Антоновна, Крамчанинова Валентина Федоровна, Комарова Людмила Емельяновна, Столеру Галина Яковлевна, Ткаченко Анна Артемовна, Сента Любовь Семеновна, Ковбель Мария Леонидовна

с. Коса
Попов Петр Дмитриевич, Попова Валентина Николаевна

с. Прилиманское
Красницкий Николай Николаевич, Сулыма Анатолий Иванович, Прокопюк Анатолий Степанович, Сотниченко Олег Михайлович, Семенюк Алексей Михайлович, Талько Галина Евтуховна, Чебан Раиса Васильевна, Донченко Валентина Петровна, Травина Варвара Ивановна, Долматова Зинаида Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Романенко Юрий Андреевич, Мурамец Владимир Александрович, Муромец Владимир Александрович, Шморгун Александр Иванович, Рачок Станислав Мифодьевич, Домнич Виктор Васильевич, Суганяки Станислав Николаевич, Рачок Станислав Мефодиевич, Крепкий Василий Иванович, Симак Николай Николаевич, Афанасьев Александр Николаевич, Черновол Владимир Анатольевич, Бригадин Евгений Прокофьевич, Маркуш Петр Макарович, Калиниченко Петр Юрьевич, Кисиль Анатолий Васильевич, Лупенко Анатолий Иванович, Бабич Владимир Васильевич, Рудой Николай Яковлевич, Рудый Николай Яковлевич, Бондаренко Николай Иванович, Кукса Анатолий Иванович, Яценюк Николай Владимирович, Яцынюк Николай Владимирович, Леонов Валерий Михайлович, Шлягун Анатолий Петрович, Отроков Александр Александрович, Ковальский Владимир Степанович, Ярмульский Владимир Николаевич, Калохин Николай Николаевич, Поворознюк Николай Петрович, Бахарев Борис Александрович, Ярмульский Владимир Николаевич, Пономаренко Петр Леонтьевич, Лубенец Федор Иванович, Онуприенко Алексей Васильевич, Красноперов Алексей Федорович, Береговенко Владимир Александрович, Хоменко Владимир Юрьевич, Ярмульский Владимир Николаевич, Панов Александр Георгиевич, Бабий Анатолий Михайлович, Андросович Владимир Викторович, Головченко Анатолий Николаевич, Начальный Юрий Дмитриевич, Турченко Анна Михайловна, Чернышова Любовь Константиновна, Исаева Татьяна Петровна, Осадча Людмила Валентиновна, Вольченко Людмила Ивановна, Павлова Нина Ивановна, Кушко Прасковья Николаевна, Кафтя Любовь Савельевна, Ковалева Тамара Алексеевна, Яворская Лариса Юриевна, Благовещенская Валентина Андреевна, Рослякова Людмила Владимировна, Кныш Людмила Степановна, Сверлова Галина Александровна, Димитриева Татьяна Георгиевна, Ергиева Татьяна Степановна, Андреева Тамара Васильевна, Позняк Валентина Ивановна, Рябая Елена Степановна, Шоп Лидия Николаевна, Стовман Людмила Дмитриевна, Щетинина Елена Анатольевна, Гоцуляк Варвара Ивановна, Адаменко Людмила Анатольевна, Бульба Тамара Фиолипповна, Кучернюк Лидия Николаевна, Цапрыка Галина Николаевна, Кальчук Раиса Григорьевна, Чепурная Любовь Михайловна, Дудко Лидия Николаевна, Грычун Вера Васильевна, Кицула Валентина Николаевна, Гимберук Валентина Васильевна, Водницкая Валентина Васильевна, Лялина Зинаида Андреевна, Рябая Елена Степановна, Ворник Людмила Дмитриевна, Ковшова Маргарита Павловна, Кушко Прасковья Николаевна, Яремчук Любовь Михайловна, Матвиенко Ирина Федоровна, Мельничук Мария Михайловна, Федотова Мария Ильевна, Гончарук Людмила Александровна, Врубливская Людмила Васильевна, Сибова Валентина Ивановна

с. Барабой
Деготь Владимир Максимович, Кушко Лидия Николаевна

с. Борщи
Русавский Анатолий Карпович

г. Килия
Земляной Дмитрий Юхимович, Сергеев Валерий Трифонович, Максименко Владимир Степанович, Касяненко Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Борщ Иван Иванович, Волчанов Иван Прокопьевич, Поджаров Иван Иванович, Яакоб Алексей Сандорович, Фалэ Григорий Иосифович, Сакаджи Валерий Васильевич, Степаненко Иван Васильевич, Максименко Владимир Степанович, Игнатенко Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Мунтян Виктор Константинович, Согомонян Степан Аветисович, Пышненко Сергей Константинович, Янчук Виктор Иванович, Марчак Валерий Иванович, Чернов Михаил Панкратьевич, Янчук Виктор Иванович, Бондаренко Олег Иванович, Райлян Валерий Иванович, Сухова Мария Васильевна, Шевченко Галина Ивановна, Ниякий Елена Филипповна, Максимец Устиния Петровна, Нахаба Александра Михайловна, Устименко Вера Николаевна, Чебаненко Нина Ананьевна, Стоянова Любовь Петровна, Москвина Полина Ивановна, Москвина Пелагея Ивановна, Вовк Людмила Александровна, Волк Людмила Александровна, Дякова Тамара Борисовна, Малаки Ирина Ильинична, Чебан Парасковия Васильевна, Гуцан Раиса Константиновна, Романюк Мария Дмитриевна, Тарасенко Александра Пантелеевна

пгт Тарутино
Бардук Петр Николаевич, Каражелясков Афанасий Васильевич, Мандажи Дмитрий Степанович, Фалькенштерн Владимир Герхардович, Зайков Александр Семенович, Стратуленко Анатолий Иванович, Турлак Татьяна Александровна, Шурубнева Татьяна Александровна, Попаз Екатерина Петровна, Беженар Мария Степановна

с. Высочанское
Гуцул Алексей Петрович

с. Ильичовка
Арсенич Владимир Леонидович, Гузенко Виктор Алексеевич

пгт Затишье
Великий Петр Якович, Лазарь Федор Максимович, Спивак Виктор Петрович, Джус Алексей Владимирович, Горшков Геннадий Алексеевич, Солтановская Надежда Геннадиевна, Зорина Валентина Васильевна

пгт Сарата
Тищенко Александр Иванович, Яцук Виталий Георгиевич, Райчев Анатолий Иванович, Котелевский Виктор Васильевич, Милехина Зоя Феофановна, Мищенко Нина Матвеевна, Параскив Лариса Матвеевна, Кулеша Галина Йосиповна, Сментина Прасковья Феногеновна, Жебко Нина Тимофеевна, Кулеша Галина Иосифовна, Мищенко Нина Матвеевна

с. Десантное
Логвинов Андрей Андреевич, Коваленко Иван Иванович, Соколов Иван Пантелеевич

г. Вилковое
Аверин Сергей Анатольевич, Жигарев Сергей Ильич, Сташенко Леонид Данилович, Форис Владимир Михайлович, Пастух Роман Юхимович, Рыльский Михаил Андреевич, Швец Александр Афанасьевич, Швец Александр Панасович, Браницкая Устиния Єрофеевна, Делюкова Данута Прановна, Скупова Надежда Тимофеевна, Смирнова Парасковия Яковлевна, Даниленко Александра Алексеевна, Абрамова Любовь Андреевна, Челомбитко Матрона Васильевна, Дьякова Нина Васильевна, Карасева Пелагея Кириковна, Карасева Пелагея Кирилловна, Дьяченко Пелагея Федоровна

с. Амуры
Виноградов Анатолий Павлович

с. Войничево
Виеру Михаил Спиридонович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Новиков Иван Парфилович, Ирашко Евгения Севастияновна

пгт Сергиевка
Стоянов Степан Степанович, Прокопенко Виктор Дмитриевич, Байтеряков Ирекли , Прокопенко Виктор Дмитриевич, Мисошник Шлема Мейлихович, Балцану Татьяна Павловна, Мелькумянц Надежда Суреновна

г. Котовск
Рыбачок Владимир Авраамович, Рыбачок Владимир Аврамович, Васалатый Анатолий Степанович, Гончаров Анатолий Григорьевич, Леонов Михаил Иванович, Антонюк Андрей Васильевич, Панченко Василий Иванович, Тиора Порфирий Давыдович, Ткач Владимир Васильевич, Стан Александр Григорьевич, Кувшинов Алексей Семенович, Коваленко Анатолий Владимирович, Рудаков Сергей Васильевич, Савченко Валерий Иванович, Дядько Владимир Николаевич, Власов Валерий Иванович, Максымишин Николай Иванович, Гнатенко Анатолий Федотович, Гнатенко Анатолий Федорович, Тышкул Леонид Федорович, Мирчу Николай Антонович, Галущенко Дмитрий Николаевич, Выговский Павел Петрович, Стан Александр Григорьевич, Гусаковский Владимир Ануфриевич, Лозинский Василий Васильевич, Збадыка Владимир Леонтьевич, Тимуш Валентин Григорьєвич, Мельников Владимир Владимирович, Мельников Владимир Иванович, Панченко Василий Иванович, Багило Валентин Васильевич, Бачило Валентин Васильевич, Андрущенко Александр Николаевич, Киртока Владимир Маркович, Лукаш Алексей Анатольевич, Сербин Владимир Андреевич, Шмагалюк Василий Сергеевич, Лежнюк Евгения Лукинична, Лопата Вера Анатольевна, Столярчук Полина Артемовна, Грищук Галина Константиновна, Мурзина Людмила Николаевна, Хливна Людмила Алексеевна, Бучинская Нина Михайловна, Черниенко Нина Михайловна, Маляр Мария Афанасиевна, Беленькая Антонина Владимировна, Биленькая Антонина Владимировна, Пынтя Ольга Фомовна, Венгер Галина Григорьевна, Стояновская Светлана Николаевна, Кариченская Людмила Васильевна, Гончаренко Лариса Тимофеевна, Слободянюк Алла Дмитриевна, Стовба Светлана Захаровна, Добровольская Анна Прокоповна, Качур Татьяна Васильевна, Главацкая Ольга Владимировна, Кохан Татьяна Николаевна, Раскола Людмила Георгиевна, Шевченко Валентина Леонтьевна, Топал Вера Калениковна, Олейникова Людмила Павловна, Кубатина Феня Андреевна, Гутко Мария Дмитриевна, Цегуй Светлана Петровна, Ковальчук Галина Майсеевна, Ковальчук Галина Мойсеевна, Рудык Татьяна Григорьевна, Панченко Анна Илларионовна, Маляр Мария Афанасьевна, Дмитренко Светлана Тарасовна, Грищук Галина Константиновна, Клапчук Лидия Георгиевна

с. Выпасное
Ягнюк Анатолий Яковлевич, Усатенко Иван Владимирович, Тихоновец Анна Назаровна, Кожушко Галина Макаровна, Ткаченко Евгения Ивановна

с. Холмское
Димов Федор Федорович, Ильев Василий Петрович, Стрелец Юрий Иосифович, Минчева Мария Григорьевна, Минчева Мария Георгиевна, Димова Тамара Яковлевна, Стоянова Мария Ивановна

с. Старые Трояны
Карайван Иван Иванович, Байрактар Георгий Степанович, Кустура Александр Николаевич, Мушат Михаил Михайлович, Байрактар Елена Константиновна

пгт Любашевка
Зайцев Николай Михайлович, Белоус Василий Иванович, Ярчук Аркадий Петрович, Скорба Петр Иванович, Солоида Виктор Ильич, Косинский Николай Николаевич, Голубенко Юрий Борисович, Ватренко Алексей Васильевич, Макиевский Владимир Григорьевич, Ярчук Аркадий Петрович, Бивол Константин Иванович, Солтановский Владимир Александрович, Маслий Нина Алексеевна, Лобанова Галина Григорьевна, Науменко Надежда Артемовна, Гордюк Любовь Ивановна, Плотянская Раиса Сергеевна, Галиборщ Людмила Евгеньевна, Кукурузняк Пелагея Леоновна, Кукурузняк Полина Леоновна, Жикол Любовь Степановна, Цвилиховская Нина Алексеевна, Михайленко Таисия Анатольевна, Прохода Екатерина Михайловна

с. Ананьев
Билоченко Иван Федорович, Белоченко Иван Федорович, Дехтярев Владимир Владимирович, Литовченко Анатолий Григорьевич, Мурга Николай Борисович, Чебан Борис Кирилович, Чеботарь Иван Александрович, Косюга Николай Николаевич, Виниченко Виталий Степанович, Сикорский Иван Всеволодович, Мунтян Надежда Николаевна, Настасюк Валентина Павловна

с. Усатово
Крицкий Сергей Демьянович, Фещак Михаил Иванович, Бойченко Павел Михайлович, Фесенко Сергей Тимофеевич, Бойко Виктор Сергеевич, Фезлер Мария Тимофеевна, Иванченко Анна Васильевна, Момот Людмила Петровна, Григоренко Полина Михайловна, Русская Валентина Алексеевна, Спивак Надежда Андреевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Полторацкий Вячеслав Михайлович, Полтарацкий Вячеслав Михайлович

с. Беленькое
Макаренко Николай Сергеевич, Фещук Прасковия Веденьевна

г. Березовка
Керкадзе Александр Резоевич, Макартет Виктор Иванович, Драгуца Николай Дмитриевич, Ханенко Алексей Иванович, Кисиль Александр Васильевич, Фоменко Николай Иванович, Грибонос Анатолий Николаевич, Желиховский Владимир Александрович, Шклярук Анатолий Васильевич, Шклярук Анатолий Васильевич, Рекачинская Алла Владимировна, Бабич Вера Ивановна, Мезенцева Людмила Алексеевна, Полищук Анна Евстафьевна, Лебедь Галина Степановна, Сулковская Евгения Александровна, Волкова Надежда Степановна

с. Нерубайское
Чумаченко Николай Александрович, Медюк Виктор Григорьевич, Приступа Владимир Николаевич, Крутий Виктор Николаевич, Медюк Виктор Григорьевич, Заболотная Анна Григорьевна, Сокуренко Вера Ивановна, Канчалаба Надежда Андреевна, Рыбанюк Елена Семеновна, Гибалюк Елена Семеновна, Мартынюк Зинаида Васильевна, Семина Евгения Васильевна, Белоусова Екатерина Владимировна, Касиян Мария Андреевна

г. Арциз
Торган Николай Николаевич, Жолобов Борис Васильевич, Склифасовский Виталий Анатольевич, Димовчи Николай Степанович, Колосов Сергей Александрович, Шамелашвили Владимир Леонидович, Чебан Николай Георгиевич, Ильчев Иван Иванович, Ильев Иван Иванович, Кичук Николай Николаевич, Павлов Михаил Григорьевич, Бовт Василий Васильевич, Гончаренко Валентина Степановна, Сурду Серафима Семеновна, Бурячек Валентина Николаевна, Савчук Анна Михайловна, Мультанская Любовь Николаевна, Коровушкина Надежда Федоровна, Виногровская Мария Дмитриевна, Радулова Ольга Николаевна, Зинчук Татьяна Степановна, Колпакова Надежда Ивановна, Руденко Светлана Павловна, Сибова Татьяна Никифоровна, Чефарличева Раиса Алексеевна, Чефарличева Раиса Александровна, Гайдаржи Любовь Дмитриевна, Тарасенко Любовь Дмитриевна, Афанасьева Елизавета Ивановна, Базан Анна Николаевна, Монолатьева Прасковья Андреевна

с. Александровка
Дергун Владимир Павлович, Щеголев Анатолий Анатольевич, Носач Виталий Владимирович, Терзиогло Дмитрий Николаевич, Ябанжи Дмитрий Михайлович, Драганов Степан Пантелеевич, Шпилевой Александр Антонович, Воронюк Степан Антонович, Жуков Сергей Иванович, Драганов Степан Пантелеевич, Грицай Тамара Алексеевна, Ильева Мария Андреевна, Картакай Мария Андреевна, Бороган Иванна Петровна, Василиогло Елена Захаровна, Унтилова Анна Тимофеевна, Рот Галина Ивановна, Великсар Лидия Константиновна, Табачкова Галина Васильевна

с. Куяльник
Дойков Николай Николаевич, Запорожец Александра Дмитриевна, Кратофиль Александра Дмитриевна, Бондаренко Светлана Алексеевна

с. Скосаровка
Бебко Николай Дмитриевич, Ротарь Михаил Якович, Бебко Николай Дмитриевич

пгт Великодолинское
Маковей Виталий Владимирович, Бугаевский Анатолий Константинович, Ватаманюк Петр Опанасович, Билоконь Валерий Трофимович, Руденко Александр Сергеевич, Громенко Ольга Ивановна, Иванькова Анна Семеновна, Курилова Людмила Тимофеевна, Тодоренко Любовь Григорьевна, Пакшеван Иоанна Николаевна, Гончаренко Вера Акимовна

с. Подгорное
Сикорский Николай Павлович, Самборский Александр Петрович, Кильчик Николай Христофорович, Узун Владимир Семенович, Калинкова Прасковия Георгиевна

с. Делень
Барон Алексей Николаевич, Костров Афанасий Степанович, Глуган Николай Николаевич, Дымчева Мария Кириловна, Бражник Валентина Степановна

п. Усатово
Песковой Константин Вячеславович, Бойко Виктор Сергеевич, Масловский Александр Михайлович, Ким Евгения Ивановна, Мельник Любовь Ивановна, Спивак Надежда Андреевна

с. Сухолужье
Курочка Виктор Захарович, Сиренко Любовь Иосифовна

Киевский р-н
Лазаренко Василий Тимофеевич

с. Сафьяны
Самбурский Владимир Иванович, Якименко Владислав Тимофеевич, Шевченко Надежда Тимофеевна

с. Дальничень
Лещенко Григорий Иванович

с. Яски
Дяченко Леонид Иванович

с. Озерное
Балика Михаил Федорович, Балика Дмитрий Степанович, Панаит Афанасий Илларионович, Щука Степанида Семеновна, Балика Анна Ивановна

г. Южный
Михальчан Валерий Петрович, Репневский Николай Марьянович, Головко Николай Иванович, Демьяненко Виктор Иванович, Тарнавский Иван Иванович, Козачек Виктор Прокофьевич, Полиненко Алексей Петрович, Кривой Владимир Николаевич, Борщевский Григорий Порфириевич, Ганевич Иван Федорович, Краснонос Петр Петрович, Медведчук Валерий Андреевич, Новицкий Юрий Михайлович, Ткачук Федор Станиславович, Корасиди Александр Дмитриевич, Дубатков Алексей Александрович, Могиленко Александр Николаевич, Виноградов Анатолий Павлович, Грек Сергей Васильевич, Ефимчук Валерий Николаевич, Белова Вера Ивановна, Билова Вера Ивановна, Хромова Жаннета Антоновна, Репневская Тамара Федоровна, Богданова Екатерина Васильевна, Соловьева Пелагея Илларионовна, Палийчук Лариса Трофимовна, Ромец Валентина Александровна, Омельченко Валентина Григорьевна, Гембера Валентина Михайловна, Белоногова Татьяна Васильевна, Владова Людмила Михайловна, Зернина Вера Петровна, Михайлова Галина Николаевна, Сорокина Мария Васильевна, Воеводкина Екатерина Аркадьевна, Медведева Светлана Валентиновна, Спуль Любовь Николаевна, Музычук Галина Владимировна, Остапчук Галина Антоновна, Клюева Любовь Ивановна, Карташева Варвара Петровна

с. Петросталь
Папуров Иван Константинович

с. Мирное
Дорощук Анатолий Александрович, Домашова Лидия Никитовна, Пороховая Нина Никифоровна, Кобко Валентина Васильевна, Уманец Татьяна Александровна

г. Беляевка
Кухаренко Сергей Степанович, Кушнир Николай Иванович, Харченко Николай Иванович, Никитчук Анатолий Васильевич, Слипко Владимир Якович, Гримак Владимир Иванович, Почотов Николай Николаевич, Степаненко Любовь Дмитриевна, Кравчук Валентина Митрофановна, Рыбак Эмилия Михайловна, Лукьянюк Татьяна Евгеньевна, Неугодникова Галина Федотовна, Дигуляр Светлана Александровна, Земская Мария Федоровна, Скипор Мария Александровна, Скипор Мария Алексеевна, Чабан Таисия Васильевна, Чегоринская Таисия Васильевна, Гаврилюк Вера Григорьевна, Узун Вера Георгиевна

с. Великий Дальник
Грудка Николай Сергеевич, Георгий Андрей Юрьевич, Дробот Мария Ивановна, Лесник Екатерина Андреевна, Бойко Анна Климовна, Голуб Валентина Владимировна, Медведева Надежда Васильевна, Крыжановская Евгения Григорьевна, Шпак Нина Филипповна, Король Людмила Борисовна, Заволока Любовь Александровна, Горбенко Алла Васильевна, Юрченко Ольга Викторовна, Рассолова Людмила Викторовна, Кара Екатерина Андреевна

пгт Красные Окны
Косовский Станислав Михайлович, Шевченко Николай Владимирович, Степаница Александр Андреевич, Степаница Александр Алексеевич, Моргач Иван Андреевич, Прачук Галина Сергеевна, Неривная Наталья Васильевна

с. Великоплоское
Звягинцев Иван Варфоломеевич, Звягинцев Иван Варфаломеевич, Тиханский Николай Сидорович, Разживин Иван Мартынович, Двоенкина Любовь Ивановна, Поштаренко Галина Ивановна, Голубова Галина Сергеевна, Труханова Клавдия Сидоровна

с. Пасицели
Гончаренко Владимир Алексеевич, Драган Петр Анатольевич, Кисницкая Надежда Ивановна, Николенко Надежда Ивановна, Гайдай Татьяна Николаевна

г. Ананьев
Мунтян Василий Иванович, Мытря Михаил Иванович, Митря Михаил Иванович, Оголюк Иван Анатольевич, Скляренко Василий Владимирович, Хомицкий Василий Александрович, Красулина Галина Никифоровна, Кондратович Екатерина Александровна, Никул Валентина Борисовна, Горобченко Галина Анатольевна, Мельниченко Людмила Петровна, Допира Раиса Вениаминовна, Покровская Евгения Ивановна, Штымбуляк Валентина Сергеевна, Красулина Галина Никифоровна, Горобченко Галина Анатольевна, Волочан Лидия Федоровна, Терземан Мария Демьяновна

с. Сухой Лиман
Зайцев Николай Константинович

с. Горячевка
Перижок Владимир Иванович, Пирожок Владимир Иванович

пгт Коминтерновское
Моргуненко Валерий Степанович, Голубниченко Андрей Леонидович, Крамаренко Павел Филиппович, Кулик Станислав Антонович, Кулик Станислав Анатольевич, Яким Вера Николаевна, Сухорукова Анна Иосифовна, Чучко Ольга Михайловна, Марюха Наталья Евгеньевна, Приходченко Надежда Григорьевна, Покидова Людмила Николаевна

пгт Ширяево
Силенко Иван Андреевич, Панасюк Виталий Савельевич, Гузенко Виктор Иванович, Гармаш Николай Савович, Раев Сергей Михайлович, Краснянская Зинаида Андреевна, Трубина Ольга Анатольевна, Бабич Людмила Петровна, Коноваленко Клавдия Григорьевна, Скрыпченко Любовь Павловна, Евдокимова Надежда Николаевна

с. Преображенка
Бондаренко Николай Григорьевич

п. Светлогорское
Делебис Виктор Васильевич

с. Приозерное
Боцу Федор Касьянович, Нуца Николай Устимович, Пожар Парасковия Ильинична, Шевченко Елена Николаевна, Еремия Мария Ивановна, Еремия Мария Ивановна

с. Заря
Райчев Иван Васильевич, Узунов Василий Радионович, Дерменжи Михаил Дмитриевич, Волков Петр Георгиевич, Владов Иван Кириллович, Куманов Иван Васильевич, Петрова Мария Степановна, Кириллова Федора Гавриловна, Кирилова Феодора Гавриловна

г. Кодыма
Савчук Дмитрий Мефодьевич, Подольский Дмитрий Алексеевич, Мазин Вадим Васильевич, Московчук Юрий Павлович, Божемский Виталий Иванович, Джуган Николай Васильевич, Юраш Иван Павлович, Снигур Михаил Алексеевич, Петришен Виктор Германович, Николаев Василий Антонович, Покиньборода Николай Петрович, Зотов Виктор Петрович, Крот Галина Дмитриевна, Почтарук Нина Григорьевна, Боднар Лариса Алексеевна, Дунаевская Зинаида Петровна, Мельник Татьяна Петровна, Пастух Ольга Николаевна, Стефанишина Елена Ивановна, Гонтарук Любовь Николаевна, Пионтковская Людмила Сергеевна, Маноли Парасковия Лукинична

с. Пионерское
Чабан Владимир Иванович

с. Софиевка
Таран Владимир Иванович, Русов Владимир Александрович

с. Викторовка
Маноли Григорий Тимофеевич, Червицкая Нина Ефимовна, Кононенко Галина Гавриловна

с. Дмитровка
Малаки Иван Васильевич, Чеботарь Степан Николаевич, Парван Валерий Леонидович, Кедик Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Капсамун Андрей Георгиевич, Радулов Петр Петрович, Ташогло Василий Васильевич, Иванова Александра Петровна, Чебан Клавдия Саввична, Муту Анна Васильевна, Лазановская Елена Петровна, Устименко Татьяна Федоровна, Куртова Домникия Ивановна, Борона Мария Петровна, Унтила Лидия Григорьевна, Радулова Евгения Николаевна, Евчева Василина Ильевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Прохоров Иван Маркович, Прохоров Иван Макарович, Муратова Тамара Григорьевна

с. Раскошное
Мельник Николай Васильевич

с. Муравловка
Наумов Анатолий Кириллович, Феклистова Ефросиния Анистратовна, Лебедева Парасковия Давыдовна

пгт Суворово
Русев Георгий Васильевич, Русев Геннадий Васильевич, Скутарь Василий Деонисович, Андреев Георгий Кириллович, Федорова Людмила Константиновна

с. Камянка
Хаджирадев Николай Степанович, Половнюк Федор Игнатьевич, Крутоусов Валерий Сергеевич, Третьяк Виктор Виленович, Костев Дмитрий Иванович, Половнюк Екатерина Опанасовна, Найденская Софья Федоровна, Чебан Раиса Николаевна, Барон Мария Георгиевна

пгт Ивановка
Чернявский Анатолий Ильич, Златин Петр Андреевич, Бурлаков Михаил Васильевич, Левандовский Михаил Григорьевич, Илькевич Александр Алексеевич, Илькевич Александр Алексеевич, Славова Раиса Якимовна, Юзюк Раиса Акимовна

пгт Радостное
Шевченко Валерий Андреевич, Губницкий Алексей Филиппович, Белюженко Владимир Лазарович, Белюженко Владимир Лазаревич, Евич Владимир Николаевич, Савченко Анастасия Филипповна, Тульнева Ольга Ивановна

пгт Петровка
Гринченко Владимир Викторович, Мязина Алла Степановна, Устенко Нина Ивановна, Гладких Елизавета Андреевна

с. Шабо
Заремба Иван Степанович, Андриевский Дмитрий Николаевич, Забун Константин Афанасьевич, Коджа Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Журавлев Виктор Иванович, Ботизат Анатолий Иванович, Соловей Тамара Семеновна, Тараненко Галина Николаевна, Юрченко Мария Устимовна, Гавронская Любовь Александровна, Поволоцкая Кифая Хакимовна, Поволоцкая Киля Хакимовна

с. Маразлеевка
Суржик Валентин Васильевич, Мойсеенко Дмитрий Михайлович, Шевченко Валентина Михайловна

с. Казацкое
Кречун Сергей Иванович

с. Пивденное
Баджаков Николай Артемович

с. Староказачье
Георгиев Иван Николаевич, Кульчи Владимир Парфирьевич, Люльченко Николай Трофимович, Гриценко Николай Иванович, Старченко Леонид Иванович, Шведчиков Валентин Алексеевич, Мисаилова Елена Владимировна, Чуркина Татьяна Петровна, Кочмар Дарья Георгиевна

с. Петровка
Челак Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Салий Григорий Максимович, Гринько Василий Константинович, Гнатышак Михаил Ильич, Зайцев Николай Михайлович, Негруца Юрий Андреевич, Статник Светлана Владимировна, Игнатьева Ольга Александровна, Дощак Анна Семеновна, Стафи Анна Семеновна, Брухно Евгения Николаевна

с. Новогригорьевка
Черняков Виктор Павлович

г. Татарбунары
Зинченко Юрий Яковлевич, Зинченко Юрий Яковлевич, Урсу Степан Павлович, Ватаманюк Иван Дмитриевич, Донкоглов Николай Дмитриевич, Гуцулюк Анатолий Васильевич, Градинар Анатолий Евтихиевич, Гоженко Степан Иванович, Павленко Виктор Иванович, Ивасенко Александр Василович, Сирота Галина Григорьевна, Стоянова Ирина Дмитриевна, Унгурян Галина Александровна, Гуцулюк Валентина Васильевна, Бондарюк Любовь Григорьевна, Камнева Лариса Ивановна, Стоянова Ирина Дмитриевна, Ветрогон Валентина Николаевна, Гудзь Татьяна Михайловна, Стоянова Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Онилово
Земляной Виктор Иванович, Оводюк Раиса Ивановна

с. Евгеневка
Топал Георгий Петрович, Паскалов Иван Захарович, Кикот Василий Иванович, Торган Надежда Ивановна, Торган Надежда Игоревна, Петрова Прасковия Петровна

пгт Березино
Кожухарь Иван Николаевич, Кирьяков Степан Иванович, Дюльгерогло Иван Христофорович, Тимачков Владимир Васильевич, Хуснуллина Анна Семеновна, Хусаулина Анна Семеновна, Ефрем Татьяна Яковлевна, Деордьева Раиса Владимировна, Бейлекчи Раиса Прокоповна

с. Лесное
Флорьян Михаил Яковлевич, Карп Филипп Кириллович, Мустяца Георгий Захарович, Даниленко Нина Ивановна, Попик Ефросиния Григорьевна, Попик Ефросиния Григорьевна

с. Плавни
Неделько Александр Иванович, Неделко Александр Иванович, Стерлучану Иосип Константинович, Стерлучану Иосиф Константинович, Линти Раиса Александровна

с. Марьяновка
Григорчак Василий Петрович, Матвейцов Павел Трофимович, Матвейцев Павел Трофимович, Попик Михаил Михайлович, Верховод Александра Евгеньевна, Мокейчук Нина Васильевна

с. Сычавка
Васильчук Василий Васильевич, Дзюбка Йосифа Михайловна

с. Кирнички
Иванов Трифон Дмитриевич, Чифликлий Степан Георгиевич, Пастыр Нина Михайловна, Чилибицкая Анна Дмитриевна

с. Новоборисовка
Водзинский Петр Иванович, Крысюк Татьяна Терентиевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Блаженко Иван Анатольевич, Яшков Владимир Михайлович, Савицкий Валерий Владимирович, Решетниченко Александра Петровна, Клементьева Людмила Ивановна, Овенко Нина Николаевна, Яворская Лидия Ивановна, Фисалович Татьяна Николаевна, Угрина Татьяна Александровна

с. Русскоивановка
Константинов Виктор Пантелеевич, Гуменный Анатолий Васильевич, Галбен Ольга Григорьевна, Тополчан Ольга Григорьевна

с. Прямобалка
Баланюк Николай Петрович, Димовчи Евдокия Григорьевна, Гримак Валентина Трофимовна, Гримак Валентина Трохимовна

с. Любомирка
Паламарчук Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Ларжанка
Скрипниченко Владимир Иванович, Макаренко Владимир Сергеевич, Белицкая Елена Ивановна, Колисныченко Прасковия Петровна, Колисниченко Прасковья Петровна, Гапчук Анна Филатовна

с. Крыжановка
Бабенко Сергей Павлович, Березкина Наталья Дмитриевна, Горюк Наталия Николаевна, Березкина Наталия Дмитриевна

с. Меняйловка
Тюх Сергей Данилович, Бабич Василий Кириллович, Бабич Василий Кирилович, Писарогло Марина Захаровна

с. Долинское
Балуца Иван Дмитриевич, Домброван Борис Петрович, Георгиу Федор Николаевич, Негреняк Сергей Логинович, Сайтарлы Николай Иванович, Онищенко Василий Сергеевич, Яворский Григорий Григорьєвич, Яворский Григорий Григорьевич, Унтилова Вера Григорьевна, Помазуева Ирина Михайловна, Сердюкова Мила Ивановна, Унтилова Вера Алексеевна

п. Колбасная Поляна
Гоцуляк Михаил Герасимович

пгт Саврань
Каневский Иван Алексеевич, Рыбак Виктор Петрович, Капустянский Юрий Петрович, Каневский Иван Алексеевич, Плисковский Дмитрий Романович, Воронюк Анатолий Андреевич, Ковбасюк Светлана Васильевна, Благодыр Татьяна Ивановна, Шалахина Светлана Андреевна, Каташинская Ольга Николаевна, Биличенко Мария Михайловна, Шулим Валентина Николаевна, Коваль Надежда Петровна, Шалахина Светлана Андреевна, Шалохина Светлана Андреевна

с. Лиманское
Потложа Николай Ильич, Мокану Иван Дмитриевич, Иотов Николай Михайлович, Потложа Николай Ильич, Пламадяла Надежда Дмитриевна, Забун Елена Антоновна, Аждер Валентина Евгеньевна, Каравасили Татьяна Калиновна, Митиогло Василина Афанасьевна, Митиогло Василиса Афанасьевна

с. Комаровка
Жмурко Григорий Алексеевич

с. Арчепитовка
Мовчановский Федор Анатольевич, Нечиталюк Лариса Владимировна

с. Троицкое
Жикол Виталий Антонович, Жикол Виктор Антонович, Комаров Николай Григорьевич, Клименко Виктор Сергеевич, Приходченко Иван Николаевич, Гузун Дмитрий Харлампович, Воронова Вера Ивановна

с. Жовтневое
Суфлик Михаил Дмитриевич, Долгов Афанасий Константинович, Долгов Панас Константинович, Бельтек Христофор Христофорович, Дробот Иван Андреевич, Дробит Иван Андреевич

с. Кубанка
Колиснык Петр Тимофеевич, Сидор Мария Михайловна

с. Любополь
Бида Николай Антонович, Прус Людмила Борисовна, Прус Мирослава Борисовна

с. Утконосовка
Козьма Александр Степанович, Делигиоз Дмитрий Федорович, Карашел Анатолий Петрович, Делигиоз Николай Георгиевич, Делигиоз Дмитрий Федорович, Чепой Константин Антонович, Делигиоз Дмитрий Федорович, Делигиоз Анна Федоровна

с. Каланчак
Сиромах Иван Иванович, Самур Иван Васильевич, Евстратьева Мария Петровна

с. Молога
Удуденко Николай Григорьевич, Лисовая Лариса Петровна

с. Бритовка
Мельников Александр Павлович, Юрченко Александр Матвеевич, Морозов Петр Ерофеевич, Байдан Людмила Васильевна, Новаченко Наталья Васильевна

с. Джугастрово
Кириленко Петр Федорович

с. Грибовка
Лысыменко Григорий Григорьевич, Захарова Мария Зосиевна

с. Мариновка
Мордашев Владимир Алексеевич

с. Оленевка
Меркель Василий Григорьевич

с. Славяносербская
Бинфет Сергей Григорьевич, Бинфет Анна Андреевна

п. Червоный Орач
Карабиненко Леонид Иванович, Козаченко Анатолий Макарович

с. Першотравневое
Таранчук Виктор Васильевич, Калашник Сергей Николаевич, Кулишова Любовь Андреевна, Шевцив Тамара Николаевна, Пасечник Светлана Ивановна, Лысенко Светлана Аникеевна, Лисенко Светлана Аникиевна, Бельдин Валентина Андреевна, Цьорик Ольга Федоровна

с. Красная Коса
Купраш Петр Михайлович, Сальниченко Анна Георгиевна, Сальниченко Анна Григорьевна

с. Главани
Проданов Виктор Васильевич, Балабан Иван Николаевич, Ювчица Мария Захаровна, Ювчица Мария Зиновьевна, Капова Тамара Игнатьевна

с. Каменское
Бригадев Анатолий Алексеевич, Гербей Михаил Гордеевич, Гербей Михаил Корнеевич

с. Кохановка
Сорочинский Иван Иванович

пгт Черноморское
Глухов Владимир Петрович, Шашков Виктор Васильевич, Войтович Михаил Леонидович, Войтович Михаил Леонидович, Войтович Михаил Леонидович, Порецков Виктор Федорович, Глухов Владимир Петрович, Кононов Владимир Петрович, Бондаренко Владимир Анатольевич, Романуха Юлия Евгеньевна, Суржко Раиса Андреевна, Сорокина Валентина Ивановна, Журба Галина Николаевна, Силевская Неля Михайловна, Янченко Инна Михайловна, Романова Надежда Ивановна, Вайсбеккер Валентина Пантелеевна, Матюк Зоя Вениаминовна, Гилевская Неля Михайловна, Полстяная Тамила Николаевна, Арабская Валентина Зигмундовна

с. Вольное
Чербаджи Василий Семенович, Иоргачев Георгий Петрович

с. Ганновка
Стоянов Степан Демьянович

с. Веселая Долина
Цехмейстренко Андрей Андреевич, Кушнир Татьяна Артемоновна, Кушнир Татьяна Артимоновна

с. Новоселовка
Пелин Виктор Сергеевич, Топал Павел Пантелеевич, Руденко Михаил Иванович, Пелин Петр Григорьевич, Топал Павел Пантелеевич, Маль Григорий Александрович, Великов Василий Константинович, Кучеренко Борис Николаевич, Скорищенко Галина Васильевна, Тешку Тамара Поликарповна, Урум Клавдия Васильевна, Романчук Валентина Егоровна, Мазуренко Валентина Ивановна, Молдован Анна Ильинична, Козовякина Тамара Григорьевна

с. Байбузовка
Братко Валерий Михайлович, Кондратюк Мария Васильевна

с. Кричуново
Михальченко Владимир Андреевич, Лищынская Валентина Григорьевна, Лещинская Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Пукеца Василий Иосифович, Богданова Мария Степановна, Ковальчук Раиса Викторовна, Буйвал Валентина Ефремовна

с. Новоградковка
Шарик Анатолий Никифорович, Грабовецкая Валентина Львовна

пгт Овидиополь
Ледяйкин Александр Дмитриевич, Лебединец Владимир Андреевич, Дудник Владимир Ильич, Самсонов Сергей Алексеевич, Дудник Владимир Ильич, Донченко Валентина Петровна, Чебан Раиса Васильевна, Искрицкая Татьяна Николаевна, Зайченко Нина Ивановна, Матюшко Евгения Алексеевна

с. Кремидовка
Дымов Иван Павлович, Иванченко Валентина Ивановна, Кербель Екатерина Ивановна, Пинчукова Раиса Ивановна, Пенчукова Раиса Ивановна

с. Удобное
Дмитриенко Степан Хомич, Фертыченко Иван Филиппович, Мырза Иван Емельянович

с. Виноградное
Пеев Степан Ильич, Димитров Дмитрий Константинович, Савчев Игорь Васильевич, Острова Анна Федоровна, Петрова Анна Ивановна, Стоянова Любовь Никодимовна

с. Песчаная
Бадика Сергей Гаврилович, Цапок Жанна Алексеевна, Продан Евдокия Антоновна

с. Мирнополье
Велев Михаил Михайлович, Моток Любовь Марковна, Колесникова Валентина Ивановна, Моток Любовь Марковна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Каранфилов Михаил Павлович, Бурлак Виктор Юхимович, Лазур Николай Владимирович

с. Павловка
Мишичев Михаил Михайлович, Горяйнова Нина Васильевна, Чернышова Любовь Макаровна, Чернышева Любовь Марковна

с. Василевка
Козюренко Александр Васильевич, Узун Афанасий Дмитриевич, Каражов Василий Васильевич, Станев Иван Васильевич, Топов Николай Георгиевич, Ковалик Татьяна Григорьевна, Ковалык Татьяна Георгиевна, Туфекчи Мария Дмитриевна, Костянтинова Людмила Борисовна, Карлангач Валентина Дмитриевна, Гонтаренко Прасковья Демьяновна, Гонтаренко Прасковия Демьяновна, Кедик Прасковья Пантилеевна, Кедик Прасковия Пантелеевна, Каражова Валентина Ивановна, Туфекчи Мария Дмитриевна, Вьюшков Тамара Андреевна

с. Червоный Агроном
Остапчук Николай Николаевич

с. Роздол
Ковтун Сергей Алексеевич, Драный Владимир Павлович

с. Калчевая
Касим Василий Николаевич, Кичук Юрий Петрович, Кичук Дмитрий Иванович, Карагуца Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Плачко Евгений Васильевич, Касим Василий Николаевич, Колиогло Алексей Улянович, Колиогло Алексей Ульянович, Иоржева Юлия Афанасьевна, Карагуца Елена Михайловна

с. Виноградовка
Чобан Петр Петрович, Козман Александр Александрович, Кустуров Иван Степанович, Чебан Николай Константинович, Дели Николай Михайлович, Кочев Михаил Михайлович, Кипер Игорь Викторович, Нанков Дмитрий Георгиевич, Кустурова Анна Зиновьевна, Ткаченко Надежда Михайловна, Сеиз Вера Алексеевна, Каражеляскова Мария Васильевна, Цюренко Мария Николаевна, Булгар Анастасия Афанасьевна

г. Болград
Войков Виктор Александрович, Кочмаров Александр Пантелеевич, Пельтек Дмитрий Михайлович, Колев Юрий Николаевич, Шестаков Николай Николаевич, Георгиев Виктор Михайлович, Драгомир Дмитрий Николаевич, Стаматев Иван Иванович, Статкин Иван Иванович, Александров Александр Валентинович, Кайряк Валерий Антонович, Шишман Владимир Степанович, Ткаченко Александр Николаевич, Шабулдаев Александр Исакович, Братова Елена Степановна, Кирчева Дина Афанасьевна, Кулак Людмила Андреевна, Нанковская Татьяна Александровна, Пандарь Стефанида Мариновна, Банкова Наталья Александровна, Байкова Наталья Александровна, Новикова Любовь Николаевна, Садаклиева Людмила Леонтьевна, Константинова Валентина Георгиевна, Караяне Ольга Кирилловна, Караяни Ольга Кирилловна

с. Новые Трояны
Серт Михаил Иванович, Константинов Иван Дмитриевич, Званцев Руслан Михайлович, Брадарская Анна Семеновна, Григорьева Наталья Павловна, Катранжи Анна Георгиевна, Серт Елена Ивановна

с. Нагорное
Бачурский Александр Трифонович, Пенев Михаил Дмитриевич, Кирчевский Иван Николаевич, Ковальжи Петр Дмитриевич, Плукчи Мария Владимировна, Узун Валентина Федоровна, Попова Галина Ивановна

с. Табаки
Яланжи Степан Васильевич, Рябчук Любовь Афанасьевна, Вербанова Надежда Николаевна

с. Ореховка
Стоев Анатолий Николаевич, Митев Степан Игнатьевич, Волков Николай Георгиевич, Братой Семен Михайлович, Генова Зинаида Дмитриевна, Бакалова Мария Георгиевна, Димитрова Мария Ивановна

п. Оксамитное
Ковалджи Евгений Пантелеевич, Кивель Георгий Михайлович, Чебан Екатерина Иосиповна, Щербина Елена Трифоновна, Доскина Елена Трифоновна, Шевченко Любовь Ивановна, Михайлова Мария Ивановна, Русанжик Мария Лазаревна, Броснилкова Елена Николаевна

с. Шевченково
Лясецкий Дмитрий Васильевич, Карпов Михаил Федорович, Бабенко Анатолий Иванович, Решетник Владимир Дмитрович, Вивчаренко Дмитрий Степанович, Коновка Мария Антоновна

с. Онисково
Буханенко Леонид Владимирович, Желяско Владимир Георгиевич, Шатохина Галина Александровна

с. Сербы
Дашковский Виктор Петрович, Михнев Василий Федорович, Семенюк Алексей Михайлович, Петрунько Николай Кондратович

с. Грабово
Бурковский Ефим Иванович, Ганюшев Николай Семенович

с. Маяки
Лебединец Владимир Андреевич, Ильчак Анатолий Владимирович, Беспечный Григорий Семенович, Избаш Надежда Семеновна, Муравская Валентина Васильевна, Потапенко Пелагея Николаевна, Андриянова Мария Ивановна, Потапенко Полина Николаевна

с. Кучурган
Бойко Станислав Иванович, Стратенко Валентина Ивановна, Кондратенко Антонина Константиновна

с. Ярославка
Алексеенко Павел Федорович

с. Ройлянка
Коринь Дмитрий Андреевич, Корень Дмитрий Андреевич

с. Новогуляевка
Литвинцов Константин Иванович

с. Малигоново
Коверняга Владимир Викторович

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Василенко Георгий Николаевич, Лисецкая Анна Михайловна, Лисецкая Анна Михайловна

с. Копейковое
Терез Василий Евгениевич

с. Глубокое
Ивасенко Александр Васильевич, Федорова Галина Андреевна

с. Струмок
Кузьменко Павел Петрович

с. Дивизия
Колесниченко Михаил Михайлович, Колисниченко Михаил Михайлович, Чапкой Анатолий Исакович, Дроботенко Борис Иванович

с. Рыбацкое
Сорочан Александр Петрович, Паюл Нина Александровна

с. Красное
Сибов Иван Васильевич

с. Ровно
Друмчогло Георгий Николаевич, Чебан Василиса Христофоровна, Бодлева Парасковия Федоровна, Кичук Мария Васильевна, Вичева Иванна Степановна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Грек Николай Федорович

с. Петропавловка
Попов Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Староселье
Султан Иван Николаевич

с. Молдовое
Белошицкий Иван Васильевич, Гончаров Владимир Борисович, Христова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новосельское
Азман Андрей Степанович, Азман Михаил Савельевич, Азман Михаил Саввич

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Ткачук Петр Николаевич, Горенко Зинаида Петровна, Горенко Зиновия Петровна, Черная Людмила Никитовна

с. Молодежное
Графеев Анатолий Викторович, Воробьева Мария Александровна, Скурту Галина Антоновна

с. Топали
Маршалковский Владимир Ефимович, Бучковская Надежда Ивановна, Кишлар Татьяна Дмитриевна, Кишларь Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Гавиноси
Бойко Михаил Васильевич

с. Ивашков
Ясинский Михаил Александрович, Гальчинская Ольга Александровна

с. Баштанков
Бурлака Надежда Григорьевна, Чиж Иван Трохимович, Бакан Иван Александрович, Мищенко Любовь Марковна

пгт Слободка
Грабовецкий Григорий Михайлович, Мураховская Зинаида Павловна, Русалеева Зинаида Ивановна

с. Загнитков
Мазур Андрей Константинович, Могилко Дмитрий Иванович, Бодачевский Андрей Григорьевич, Дунаевский Владимир Петрович, Сторож Андрей Григорьевич, Бодачевский Андрей Григорьевич, Сторож Ефросиния Григорьевна, Ковбель Мария Васильевна, Майструк Татьяна Афанасьевна, Могилевская Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Писаревка
Русов Виктор Иванович, Воронюк Николай Владимирович, Отченаш Ольга Андреевна, Буняк Мария Николаевна, Попова Мария Николаевна

с. Визирка
Гринюк Виктор Федорович, Прохорова Валентина Васильевна

с. Благоево
Поперногло Виктор Антонович, Себова Мария Анатольевна

с. Великокомаровка
Прутян Николай Иванович

с. Городное
Ганенко Николай Иванович, Михнев Василий Афанасьевич, Стоянов Дмитрий Александрович, Семков Николай Семенович, Атанасов Антон Георгиевич, Иванова Стефанида Васильевна, Иванова Татьяна Васильевна, Атанасова Домникия Николаевна, Атанасова Домникия Ивановна, Буюкли Вера Ивановна, Терзи Мария Николаевна, Каракаш Елена Петровна, Гюрова Мария Петровна

с. Криничное
Бальчев Петр Лазаревич, Бальчев Петр Лазарович, Бальчев Иван Лазаревич, Метанов Кирило Харлампиевич, Метанов Кирилл Харлампиевич, Кальчев Николай Федорович, Станев Степан Иванович, Тодорова Анна Николаевна, Кирчикова Татьяна Ивановна, Маркова Василиса Афанасьевна

с. Червоноармейское
Сакалы Степан Демьянович, Корчмар Дмитрий Николаевич, Корчмарь Дмитрий Николаевич, Мошул Георгий Афанасьевич, Киор Дмитрий Аврамович, Третьяк Павел Васильевич, Цонков Николай Николаевич, Хаджиогло Петр Миронович, Киор Александр Георгиевич, Узун Мария Захарьевна, Узун Мария Захариевна, Кальчева Александра Николаевна, Чеглатонева Надежда Георгиевна, Сакалы Мария Федоровна, Сакалы Мария Федосеевна, Карагиоз Анна Васильевна, Фучеджи Ольга Федосовна, Фучеджи Ольга Федосеевна, Гетман Лидия Владимировна

с. Владичень
Кацарский Федор Иванович, Терзи Георгий Георгиевич, Колева Елизавета Петровна

пгт Авангард
Каражов Василий Васильевич, Куликов Николай Семенович, Донченко Валентина Петровна, Попова Мария Семеновна

с. Котовское
Компаниец Анатолий Федорович

с. Нейково
Иванов Виктор Иванович, Келичава Мирослава Владимировна

с. Анатольевка
Сербенюк Анатолий Михайлович

с. Ряснополь
Вирыч Валентин Иванович, Вирыч Валентин Иванович, Цыганенко Зоя Николаевна

с. Точилово
Полоз Федор Игнатович, Пожар Георгий Сафронович, Пожар Георгий Софронович, Ташлык Валентина Яковлевна, Будигай Валентина Яковлевна

с. Гандрабури
Гошина Иван Ильич, Гощина Иван Ильич, Будиш Павел Савельевич, Бурля Леонид Васильевич, Жук Галина Павловна

с. Забары
Брынза Филипп Петрович, Омельян Парасковья Якимовна, Омельян Прасковья Акимовна

г. Раздельная
Котляров Александр Сергеевич, Котляров Александр Сергеевич, Котляров Александр Сергеевич, Мунтян Николай Александрович, Новаковский Иван Степанович, Чернецкий Василий Васильевич, Комыш Нина Васильевна, Лисовая Екатерина Илларионовна, Галитовская Любовь Николаевна, Калафицкая Светлана Алексеевна, Шипкова Надежда Степановна, Мукасеева Надежда Васильевна, Череватенко Надежда Павловна, Крестьянишина Надежда Гавриловна, Забродская Валентина Владимировна

с. Красноселка
Власов Александр Степанович, Ковтун Николай Иванович, Изюменко Надежда Алексеевна

с. Фонтанка
Байлуков Александр Александрович, Шувалов Евгений Федорович, Рябцева Валентина Никифоровна, Солий Любовь Николаевна, Салий Любовь Никитовна, Солий Любовь Никитовна, Гапунич Валентина Евстафьевна, Труфанова Татьяна Геннадиевна, Макарова Надежда Петровна

с. Исаево
Мурий Александр Леонидович, Мурый Александр Леонидович

с. Козаковое
Матвеев Николай Иванович

с. Выгон
Мартынюк Виктор Михайлович, Яковлева Евгения Александровна

с. Осички
Корнийчук Александр Григорьевич, Каневский Иван Алексеевич, Каневский Иван Александрович, Пивторак Мария Павловна

с. Голица
Диордиев Георгий Петрович, Кринчев Михаил Николаевич, Георгиева Мария Владимировна

с. Березань
Андреев Николай Павлович, Котенко Мария Станиславовна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Ремпега Илья Васильевич, Ремпега Илья Васильевич, Тимошенко Валентина Тимофеевна, Бондаренко Татьяна Михайловна, Бондаренко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Гудевичево
Луклинский Владимир Дмитриевич, Колесник Иван Николаевич

с. Броская
Дойников Иван Федорович, Дойков Иван Федорович, Гребенюк Полина Кириловна, Гиненко Елена Степановна, Кожухаренко Анна Петровна, Лепская Прасковия Андреевна

с. Ламбровка
Арпентьев Василий Петрович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Диордица Сергей Васильевич, Иванова Евгения Анатольевна

с. Лановое
Ткачук Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Веселый Кут
Велев Николай Михайлович, Минова Галина Георгиевна, Минова Агафия Георгиевна, Цуркан Нина Ивановна, Сабецкая Любовь Васильевна, Мельник Мария Федоровна

с. Филиповка
Балян Василий Данилович

с. Соболевка
Бурлака Семен Тихонович, Чмиль Любовь Платоновна, Васильковская Любовь Платоновна

с. Лабушное
Мурашко Владимир Васильевич, Калин Валентина Сергеевна

с. Липецкое
Синика Григорий Васильевич, Андоний Василий Иванович, Граненко Михаил Николаевич, Ткаченко Клавдия Владимировна, Цуркан Таиса Павловна, Чебан Евгения Васильевна

с. Старая Кульна
Дуца Михаил Иванович, Ника Игорь Валерьевич, Хмарский Николай Иосифович

с. Качуровка
Бабий Владимир Иванович

с. Петродолинское
Магац Степан Степанович, Соловьева Лидия Васильевна, Вдовиченко Екатерина Николаевна, Рихерд Ольга Александровна

с. Курган
Сараев Леонид Николаевич

с. Ставково
Киянченко Анатолий Якович, Киянченко Анатолий Яковлевич, Павленко Иван Кириллович, Голубенко Вера Ивановна

с. Кагарлык
Харчук Николай Антонович, Стриховский Михаил Михайлович, Волошенко Владимир Мойсеевич, Зеленюк Татьяна Демьяновна, Табунова Инна Борисовна

п. Борщи
Киркопуло Юрий Викторович, Пучков Виталий Николаевич, Паровик Елена Трофимовна

с. Кислица
Слепцов Николай Тихонович, Тарасенко Валентина Ивановна, Господинова Валентина Григорьевна, Кравцуненко Раиса Ивановна

Измаил
Мушаи Михаил Михайлович

с. Широкая Балка
Муляк Иван Васильевич, Рашковский Александр Степанович

с. Карналеевка
Свищ Михаил Михайлович, Герасимова Мария Дмитриевна, Кетрарь Таисия Гурьевна, Кетрарь Таисия Гуриевна

пгт Теплодар
Олейник Анатолий Григорьевич, Мричко Мария Ивановна, Анохин Сергей Алексеевич, Нестерова Светлана Ивановна, Кобылянская Татьяна Ивановна, Пинчукова Тамара Васильевна, Пивторак Зинаида Яковлевна, Танова Антонина Григорьевна, Кузьмина Ольга Андреевна, Морозова Полина Ивановна, Танова Антонина Григорьевна, Тернавская Зоя Петровна, Тарнавская Зоя Петровна, Ильевич Наталия Алексеевна

с. Жовтень
Анюк Дмитрий Степанович, Гордийчук Александр Иванович

с. Одай
Калеников Иван Тарасович

с. Подильцы
Заец Василий Дмитриевич

с. Малая Слободка
Ковальчук Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Новоукраинка
Гайченя Николай Кондратович, Гайченя Николай Кондратьевич, Тулейбич Станислав Степанович, Яслик Вера Никитовна

с. Волковское
Дубас Леонид Владимирович

с. Черная
Прачук Виктор Леонидович, Лойк Иван Антонович, Лоик Иван Антонович

с. Фурмановка
Стратуца Анатолий Якович, Ступак Николай Иванович, Кирон Иван Алексеевич, Артеменко Алексей Федорович, Каранкевич Вера Ивановна

с. Беленое
Табакар Дмитрий Федорович, Чумак Иван Владимирович, Бабич Александр Иванович, Чабан Любовь Леонтьевна

с. Маркевичево
Колисниченко Владимир Филиппович

с. Базарянка
Михайловский Виктор Аврамович, Юрковская Надежда Константиновна, Бердя Валентина Константиновна

с. Глибочок
Билинский Василий Сергеевич

с. Косы
Янишевский Анатолий Иванович

с. Приморское
Лазукин Николай Константинович, Гавриленко Борис Иванович, Симаченко Леонид Саввович, Гавриленко Борис Иванович, Чеботарь Елена Кирилловна, Качур Екатерина Федоровна, Полянцева Прасковия Андреевна, Павлова Вера Минаевна

с. Садовое
Балабан Федор Федорович, Балагура Александр Григорьевич, Балабан Федор Федорович

с. Новая Ивановка
Станков Петр Васильевич, Кальчева Мария Егоровна, Кальчева Мария Егоровна

с. Виноградарь
Присакару Михаил Георгиевич, Муленкова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Черногорка
Тавалюк Николай Николаевич

с. Старая Царичанка
Омелян Иван Ефремович, Омельян Иван Ефремович, Омелян Надежда Васильевна, Омельян Надежда Васильевна

с. Петровское
Шайтан Владимир Иванович, Константинова Людмила Николаевна, Смехова Елена Михайловна

с. Заречное
Высочан Марьян Юрьевич

с. Граденицы
Малицкий Николай Емельянович, Бурдюжа Николай Васильевич, Бурдюжа Николай Василавич, Погорелов Александр Петрович, Лысейко Александра Григорьевна, Златова Надежда Дмитриевна, Савчук Надежда Даниловна

с. Теплица
Козачек Виктор Николаевич

с. Надеждовка
Селезнев Вячеслав Иванович, Негру Зиновия Ильинична

с. Новая Дофиновка
Чернявский Владимир Васильевич, Семеренко Раиса Ивановна, Нападовская Оксана Васильевна, Матяш Елена Владимировна

с. Роща
Пенов Иван Степанович

пгт Хлебодарское
Присяжнюк Иван Григорьевич, Андреев Александр Владимирович, Горбач Виктор Григорьевич, Юркова Татьяна Николаевна, Овдий Полина Ивановна

с. Гуляевка
Кожемякин Владимир Иванович, Зюльцле Раиса Петровна

п. Травневое
Телевный Андрей Никифорович

с. Веселое
Пушин Сергей Васильевич

с. Заводовка
Перистяк Дмитрий Алексеевич, Калицун Любовь Даниловна

с. Жуково
Перепелица Николай Владимирович, Перепелица Николай Владимирович

с. Новая Покровка
Грабовенко Виктор Васильевич

с. Вапнярка
Ватаманеску Михаил Сергеевич, Федоров Валерий Андреевич

пгт Таирово
Мишук Владимир Андреевич, Мищук Владимир Андреевич, Куценко Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Долинка
Карабуля Виктор Иванович, Грищенко Анна Саввовна

с. Гольма
Невидомский Валерий Петрович

пгт Александровка
Гынку Валериян Васильевич, Кичук Николай Николаевич, Решетник Юрий Владимирович, Якубовская Ольга Александровна, Морохова Полина Еремеевна, Михайловская Галина Анатольевна, Афлетунова Роза Мансуровна

с. Свердлово
Борщев Анатолий Петрович, Борщев Анатолий Петрович

с. Новодачное
Продан Константин Дионисович, Лозинская Вера Васильевна

с. Агафьевка
Гуменный Михаил Леонидович, Сокол Любовь Трофимовна, Сокол Любовь Трофимовна, Бабец Теодозия Николаевна

п. Новая Коваливка
Белекчи Федор Георгиевич

пгт Лиманское
Слободзян Александр Федорович, Высочан Равека Ивановна, Высочан Равека Ивановна, Поступайло Татьяна Григорьевна, Луганская Мария Игнатьевна, Безуглова Прасковья Степановна, Безуглова Прасковия Степановна, Безуглова Прасковья Степановна, Горбань Лариса Дмитриевна, Дидковска Мария Васильевна, Дидковская Мария Васильевна, Филиппова Валентина Терентьевна, Баранова Ирина Ивановна, Ефтодий Валентина Федоровна

с. Бендзари
Прищепа Петр Михайлович, Руденко Елена Григорьевна, Ковальчук Анна Леонидовна

с. Баштановка
Казак Валентин Васильевич

с. Гвоздивка
Папушой Александр Михайлович

пгт Бородино
Ламбов Иван Степанович, Водинчар Анна Ильинична

с. Ясеново Второе
Евтушик Николай Владимирович, Лещенко Виталий Владимирович, Бурьян Николай Григорьєвич, Горобец Валентина Андреевна, Стягайло Валентина Андреевна

с. Кирово
Токменинов Юрий Павлович, Демченко Николай Николаевич, Андрушко Галина Гавриловна, Дидыч Юлия Рудольфовна, Макогон Нина Александровна, Шубовичь Татьяна Борисовна

с. Нестерово
Стороженко Вячеслав Ефимович

с. Дальник
Стативка Виктор Павлович, Овечкин Владимир Иванович

с. Колисное
Пилев Иван Семенович, Попова Анна Зиновиевна, Попова Анна Зиновьевна, Михова Харитина Петровна, Самокиш Александра Кириловна, Цвеклова Светлана Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Ватаманюк Иван Дмитриевич, Малаки Павел Панфилович

с. Жеребково
Власенко Александр Антонович, Домбровская Валентина Александровна, Тараненко Галина Георгиевна

с. Надлиманское
Чернецкий Василий Васильевич

с. Марковка
Передера Александр Аркадьевич

с. Холодная Балка
Голищенко Витислав Сергеевич

с. Траповка
Ватаманюк Иван Дмитриевич

с. Лиман
Гуринов Аксентий Иванович

с. Новоконстантиновка
Соболев Евгений Александрович, Патлата Наталья Павловна

с. Белка
Залевский Василий Петрович

с. Перекрестово
Мостовик Анатолий Тимофеевич

с. Антоновка
Скутару Георгий Федорович

с. Орловка
Буиклыу Николай Владимирович

с. Сухомлиново
Бриндальский Михаил Николаевич

с. Выгода
Омельченко Александр Петрович, Омельченко Александра Петровна

с. Орджоникидзе
Кишкин Евгений Павлович

с. Котловина
Хаджиогло Михаил Михайлович, Чебану Александра Дмитриевна, Брынза Елена Михайловна

с. Гулянка
Коваленко Иван Андреевич

пгт Цебриково
Матрос Григорий Григорьевич, Таран Галина Александровна

с. Лесничевка
Шкода Александр Васильевич, Байдак Наталия Семеновна

с. Большая Василевка
Гуцько Сергей Игнатьевич

с. Левадовка
Котвицкий Анатолий Николаевич, Богаченко Лидия Федоровна

с. Богатое
Погребной Владимир Маркович, Исарева Елизавета Парфентьевна

с. Конопляное
Иваницкий Василий Михайлович, Данич Валентина Федоровна, Данич Валентина Федоровна

с. Полянецкое
Розуменко Лариса Васильевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Бугор Домникия Дмитриевна, Бугор Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Плахтеевка
Котелевская Мария Антоновна, Иванько Галина Ивановна, Романец Мотрона Федотовна, Кошельник Раиса Ивановна, Бражник Валентина Степановна, Пенчук Зинаида Николаевна, Волошина Любовь Саввивна

п. Розовка
Брух Любовь Петровна, Давыденко Валентина Васильевна, Довиденко Валентина Васильевна

с. Перейма
Калиниченко Любовь Николаевна

с. Котовка
Бербер Галина Викторовна, Мороз Любовь Степановна, Яловица Галина Николаевна

с. Секретаровка
Сторчак Алла Ильинична, Перекитная Вера Семеновна

с. Дачное
Курилова Ольга Николаевна, Стич Валентина Михайловна, Чаушанская Валентина Станиславовна, Соловьева Людмила Владимировна, Ржепишевская Людмила Владимировна, Ржепишевская Людмила Владимировна, Ляшенко Валентина Александровна, Стадницкая Наталия Алексеевна

с. Матросская
Ющенко Ефросиния Демьяновна, Ющенко Ефросинья Демьяновна, Лебедева Валентина Якимовна, Григорчук Наталья Андреевна, Григорчук Наталия Андреевна, Жайворон Надежда Поликарповна

с. Фараоновка
Черан Любовия Илиевна, Кожухарь Екатерина Алексеевна, Пуркарь Евгения Федоровна

с. Алексеевка
Селютина Лидия Николаевна, Вознюк Надежда Максимовна, Кравченко Валентина Трофимовна

с. Боярка
Илларионова Анна Васильевна, Иларионова Анна Васильевна

с. Макарово
Кушнир Лидия Сергеевна, Гришина Анна Николаевна

с. Саханское
Сидоренко Галина Александровна

с. Новосветовка
Круглик Мария Николаевна, Шевченко Надежда Николаевна, Мизюрка Мария Александровна

с. Чернечье
Кумчак Елена Петровна, Трифон Елена Петровна

с. Бузиново
Медвидь Лидия Ивановна, Березовская Галина Васильевна, Багрова Елена Ивановна

с. Задунаевка
Попова Анна Ивановна, Янева Валентина Яковлевна

с. Островное
Гужева Евгения Николаевна, Разнован Валентина Степановна, Панова Мария Михайловна

с. Перелеты
Мартынюк Раиса Ивановна, Григорьева Людмила Николаевна

с. Севериновка
Салоед Любовь Николаевна, Солойед Любовь Николаевна

с. Баланины
Продан Татьяна Владимировна

с. Андрияшевка
Бритавская Люся Ивановна, Олейникова Любовь Кирилловна

с. Лески
Антонова Домника Алексеевна

с. Новониколаевка
Мандева Елена Филипповна, Мандева Елена Филиповна, Зажерило Клавдия Николаевна, Зажирий Клавдия Николаевна

с. Ульяновка
Избаш Зинаида Ивановна

с. Неделково
Новицкая Антонина Иосифовна

с. Сухуватое
Малий Анна Сидоровна

с. Иосиповка
Садовник Любовь Алексеевна, Горохова Елена Анатольевна

с. Лощиновка
Калева Нина Ивановна, Арикова Валентина Ильевна, Минчева Наталия Васильевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Бережинская Валентина Ивановна

с. Амбаров
Змунчило Марья Дмитриевна

с. Шайтанка
Керман Мария Ивановна

с. Боково
Мотря Вера Исаевна, Мокан Елена Гавриловна

с. Новосамарка
Опря Ольга Ивановна, Тодорович Парасковья Юрьевна, Тодорович Парасковия Юриевна

с. Калачовка
Морар Валентина Прокопиевна, Морарь Валентина Прокоповна

с. Гончаровка
Кардашова Валентина Филимоновна

с. Успеновка
Апатицкая Мария Спиридоновна, Аксенова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Доброалександровка
Мазур Раиса Цезаревна, Кравчук Алла Романовна

с. Кривая Балка
Прокопенко Любовь Михайловна

с. Яринославка
Багмат Тамара Александровна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Иванова Евдокия Николаевна

с. Нерушай
Гажа Мария Исидоровна

с. Иванчанка
Ябанжи Евдокия Иосифовна, Ябанжи Евдокия Иосиповна

с. Светлодолинское
Зенченко Галина Гавриловна

п. Гвардейское
Добрянская Лидия Павловна, Вайсбек Валентина Пантелеевна

с. Розквит
Румба Мотрона Петровна

с. Кринички
Боженко Людмила Андреевна

с. Кудрявка
Гарячая Антонина Сергеевна

с. Степановка
Аношина Валентина Васильевна, Кожухарь Валентина Васильевна, Аношина Валентина Васильевна

с. Червонознаменка
Техова Лидия Николаевна, Тимура Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Нестойта
Доброван Зинаида Яковлевна

с. Бочмановка
Кувычкина Наташа Михайловна, Кувычкина Наталья Михайловна

с. Стрюково
Лупенко Татьяна Петровна

с. Великая Балка
Касиян Мария Андреевна

с. Русская Слободка
Сидченко Наталия Алексеевна

п. Новохолмское
Добрева Александра Ильинична, Слюсарь Раиса Михайловна

с. Абрикосово
Фраймарк Галина Владимировна

с. Майори
Кузьмук Надежда Антоновна

с. Гонората
Юрковская Раиса Петровна, Шпуренко Светлана Васильевна

с. Вестерничаны
Мирза Светлана Евгеньевна

с. Климентово
Истрати Агафия Васильевна

с. Гребеники
Голомоз Валентина Ивановна, Голомоз Валентина Ивановна

с. Крутояровка
Берегой Мелания Митрофановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Савранчук Мария Ивановна

с. Новосавицкое
Страхульская Надежда Валентиновна, Будевич Зоя Алексеевна

с. Новоандреевка
Петровская Людмила Михайловна

с. Богдановка
Раткова Мария Ивановна

с. Калиновка
Горбей Мария Алексеевна

с. Самойловка
Лозинская Нина Федоровна, Лозинская Нина Федоровна

с. Сергиевка
Тимохина Галина Сергеевна, Сучкова Зинаида Сергеевна

с. Пасат
Бондарчук Валентина Петровна

с. Червоный Яр
Гуцол Мария Ивановна

с. Новые Капланы
Монах Надежда Николаевна

с. Августовка
Братишко Любовь Николаевна

с. Адамовка
Овчар Надежда Даниловна

с. Романовка
Краснянская Ольга Васильевна, Краснянская Ольга Васильевна

с. Шимково
Романенко Татьяна Павловна, Романенко Татьяна Павловна

с. Белолесье
Чернега Галина Ивановна

с. Основа
Цыганенко Зоя Николаевна

с. Покровка
Спыну Вера Николаевна, Круглова Любовь Егоровна

с. Смолянка
Бондар Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Желепово
Понамарева Любовь Ильична

с. Широкое
Татарова Валентина Михайловна, Шульга Надежда Сергеевна, Звездун Вера Андреевна

с. Монаши
Нестерюк Валентина Еремеевна

с. Надречное
Коваленко Мария Сергеевна

с. Чапаевка
Балан Зинаида Федоровна

с. Матышовка
Забродская Валентина Владимировна

с. Владимировка
Ковальчук Анна Васильевна

с. Корсунцы
Цвик Анна Алексеевна, Цаик Анна Алексеевна

с. Долиновка
Гой Любовь Васильевна

с. Концеба
Дмитриева Таисия Михайловна

с. Малаевцы
Назаренко Екатерина Иссааковна

с. Бецилово
Федышина Вера Васильевна

с. Выжиное
Таранова Екатерина Васильевна

пгт Серпневое
Иванова Анна Владимировна

с. Тростянец
Пасечник Лариса Петровна

с. Яковлевка
Грекова Надежда Ивановна, Трекова Надежда Ивановна

с. Мардаровка
Хилюк Лариса Александровна, Тишинская Валентина Васильевна

с. Надежда
Тимоновщук Любовь Мироновна

с. Зориновое
Бабарыка Александра Федоровна

пгт Затока
Исайко Вера Пантелеевна

с. Коваловка
Романова Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Семеновка
Шмалько Раиса Георгиевна

с. Великорибальское
Луценко Талина Николаевна

с. Лужанка
Дойжа Парасковья Ивановна

с. Салганы
Бойченко Валентина Петровна

с. Ревовая
Дегтяренко Валентина Васильевна

с. Пирожная
Пантелишина Екатерина Улляновна

п. Семихатки
Лунгул Валентина Васильевна

п. Тополиное
Воронюк Ксения Васильевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua