Одесская область

Ефимов Валерий Семенович, г. Вилковое - Суковатая Тамара Ивановна, с. Плоцк. 1885 жителей ноября 1951 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Вилковое
Ефимов Валерий Семенович, Тимошенко Иван Васильевич, Топтыгин Виктор Иванович, Сподаренко Сергей Иванович, Рыльский Михаил Андреевич, Бельничану Михаил Ромусович, Шевель Прасковья Евлампиевна, Данильченко Надежда Иосифовна, Зеленченко Клавдия Петровна, Батурина Клавдия Петровна, Чернышова Наталья Николаевна, Унгарова Екатерина Яковлевна, Кудрявцева Валентина Федоровна, Пулина Екатерина Ануфриевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Сулаков Павел Степанович, Власов Василий Григорьевич, Родионов Валерий Александрович, Гонжа Владимир Васильевич, Егоров Савелий Деомидович, Крецу Михаил Степанович, Яблонский Сергей Григорьевич, Свырин Виктор Анатольевич, Маркин Вячеслав Николаевич, Илькевич Борис Андреевич, Винограденко Анатолий Тимофеевич, Димов Николай Константинович, Грищенко Дмитрий Петрович, Матковский Яков Филиппович, Тодоров Дмитрий Сергеевич, Шальчинов Юрий Вениаминович, Шинкаренко Дмитрий Михайлович, Томченко Виктор Алексеевич, Максимов Олег Константинович, Александров Виталий Дмитриевич, Забоев Александр Григорьевич, Коноваленко Виктор Александрович, Филатов Игорь Павлович, Юрчик Николай Николаевич, Сигалет Александр Иванович, Варзар Владимир Иванович, Панфилов Валерий Михайлович, Гайтан Александр Кириллович, Иванов Жорж Алексеевич, Боднар Виктор Владимирович, Кондрашенко Юрий Георгиевич, Моц Валерий Николаевич, Рудковский Николай Николаевич, Рутковский Николай Николаевич, Острый Павел Григорьевич, Никитин Владимир Михайлович, Манита Михаил Степанович, Ивасенко Николай Иванович, Черба Иван Петрович, Чебаненко Михаил Иванович, Кравченко Михаил Андреевич, Янышен Михаил Александрович, Прокопенко Андрей Андреевич, Быков Юрий Валентинович, Середа Василий Васильевич, Евдощенко Елизавета Николаевна, Житар Клавдия Ивановна, Горбачевская Вера Павловна, Нелипович Надежда Петровна, Юрченко Рита Ивановна, Галинская Тамара Алексеевна, Рыбак Татьяна Григорьевна, Севастьянова Нина Витальевна, Баюш Антонина Ярославовна, Назарова Ольга Николаевна, Гранковская Светлана Георгиевна, Погорелова Нина Дмитриевна, Шпачинская Валентина Яковлевна, Козина Татьяна Петровна, Никоненко Валентина Семеновна, Сотниченко Галина Михайловна, Сясина Лариса Ивановна, Иванченко Лариса Ивановна, Орленко Лариса Дмитриевна, Пивоварова Евгения Омельяновна, Невмержицкая Нина Федоровна, Костенецкая Галина Федоровна, Александрюк Валентина Алексеевна, Халепова Валентина Ивановна, Шафранская Полина Ионовна, Дьяченко Валентина Ивановна, Компаниец Светлана Федоровна, Кваша Лариса Павловна, Словак Светлана Ивановна, Алексеева Валентина Мартиновна, Алексеева Валентина Мартыновна, Сытор Надежда Герасимовна, Куренная Лидия Александровна, Румянцева Татьяна Николаевна, Малиновская Ирина Тимофеевна, Гарама Вера Антоновна, Черновалюк Татьяна Алексеевна, Литвинчук Екатерина Николаевна, Стрельникова Надежда Николаевна, Киселева Валентина Федоровна, Непомнящая Вера Максимовна, Непомящая Вера Максимовна, Стемина Зоя Николаевна, Бацюра Тамара Евгеньевна, Коршевенюк Ольга Семеновна, Александрюк Валентина Алексеевна, Горбачева Татьяна Ярославна, Горбачева Татьяна Ярославовна, Федорончук Татьяна Юхимовна, Папкова Любовь Сергеевна, Брюшко Нина Григорьевна, Ломаченко Валентина Ивановна, Сорочан Раиса Ивановна, Тырзиу Зинаида Захаровна

с. Староказачье
Суворов Александр Васильевич

с. Выпасное
Иванько Дмитрий Прокопьевич, Крамаренко Михаил Дмитрович, Диордиев Владимир Васильевич, Кожушко Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Диордиев Владимир Васильевич, Кудрявкин Михаил Федорович, Юрченко Валентина Матвеевна

с. Веселый Кут
Котов Виталий Владимирович, Сумченко Любовь Андреевна

г. Котовск
Балтян Анатолий Васильевич, Кондратьев Виктор Анатольевич, Постов Владимир Альбертович, Полуденный Филипп Трофимович, Качурка Александр Васильевич, Лещенко Александр Алексеевич, Денесенко Сергей Григорьевич, Базьков Анатолий Иванович, Кравец Михаил Владимирович, Борзин Борис Николаевич, Диордиенко Валентин Михайлович, Склипись Михаил Афанасьевич, Склипись Михаил Афонасьевич, Черний Дмитрий Захарович, Мазур Филипп Иванович, Гончарук Григорий Иванович, Бадычко Виктор Афанасьевич, Хищенко Николай Васильевич, Кириченко Михаил Федосеевич, Бригадир Николай Михайлович, Шарапов Виктор Михайлович, Мельниченко Павел Андреевич, Иващенко Анатолий Михайлович, Скуртул Владимир Петрович, Нуждин Владимир Алексеевич, Шпилевой Валерий Павлович, Панченко Василий Иванович, Горбенко Сергей Михайлович, Тарасовский Виктор Владимирович, Навитанюк Валерий Тимофеевич, Голубенко Неонила Андреевна, Муляр Степанида Андреевна, Вихристюк Светлана Григорьевна, Барбул Мария Евгеньевна, Поштар Галина Николаевна, Гирич Екатерина Терентьевна, Гирич Екатерина Терентиевна, Бучинская Аксенья Петровна, Бакулевская Валентина Ивановна, Загородная Валентина Яковлевна, Золотарева Нина Григорьевна, Брагар Мария Ивановна, Матрус Надежда Петровна, Мартус Надежда Петровна, Мерешан Надежда Евстафьевна, Иванова Мария Иосифовна, Ветвицкая Екатерина Николаевна, Осадча Нина Андрониковна, Плевако Лидия Ивановна, Меланич Людмила Андреевна, Симаченко Евгения Ивановна, Бондарчук Людмила Григорьевна, Подольская Екатерина Ивановна, Богданова Татьяна Ивановна, Андреева Любовь Никифоровна, Варфоломеева Тамара Сергеевна, Леонтиева Мария Трофимовна

г. Березовка
Еленок Василий Милославович, Коломиець Алексей Николаевич, Крештель Валерий Владимирович, Григораш Валерий Николаевич, Андрейченко Александр Иванович, Дунев Георгий Степанович, Кирток Александр Петрович, Сергиенко Галина Петровна, Лоскутова Анна Борисовна, Федорова Екатерина Александровна, Одокиенко Валентина Ивановна, Христич Людмила Павловна, Флорина Любовь Васильевна

пгт Николаевка
Прусский Дмитрий Николаевич, Ивасенко Анатолий Николаевич, Палисаев Валерий Леонидович, Ющенко Валентина Николаевна, Мунтян Валентина Николаевна, Задорожняя Валентина Васильевна, Косинская Валентина Семеновна

с. Амбаров
Саламатин Александр Максимович, Саломатин Александр Максимович, Стахив Михаил Теодорович

пгт Любашевка
Лукашенко Владимир Иванович, Левенец Михаил Федорович, Мкртычян Мисак Антонович, Галиборщ Григорий Павлович, Мкртычан Мисак Ашотович, Черепов Владимир Алексеевич, Пастушенко Владимир Петрович, Зелинский Григорий Степанович, Токарь Василий Васильевич, Постовая Елена Ивановна, Сиротюк Зоя Семеновна, Кудрявцева Любовь Филипповна, Жерун Мария Константиновна, Пикановская Лидия Степановна

с. Василевка
Татарин Михаил Дмитриевич, Корнеев Владимир Григорьевич, Бондарчук Иван Иванович, Иванов Владимир Иванович, Терзи Дмитрий Петрович, Станев Иван Васильевич, Суворов Михаил Федорович, Шахмурова Надежда Ивановна, Неплий Ольга Петровна, Киосева Наталия Петровна, Приходченко Галина Андреевна, Пашалы Дора Филимоновна, Приходченко Галина Андреевна, Звягина Любовь Владимировна, Приходченко Галина Андреевна

с. Сафьяны
Остапенко Анатолий Филиппович, Бошко Михаил Демьянович, Башко Михаил Демьянович, Никова Валентина Тимофеевна, Демиденко Надежда Николаевна, Ящук Валентина Федоровна, Мыхно Людмила Иосиповна, Михно Людмила Иосифовна

с. Осички
Сметанюк Петр Васильевич, Оберемок Александр Иванович

пгт Великодолинское
Якимов Александр Якович, Шишкин Юрий Павлович, Рыбак Анатолий Николаевич, Дубовицкий Николай Андреевич, Сероус Анатолий Николаевич, Коваль Анатолий Александрович, Лисишин Виктор Михайлович, Бондаренко Анатолий Александрович, Бондаренко Анатолий Алексеевич, Зеленов Владимир Иванович, Гавриш Светлана Дмитриевна, Заволока Татьяна Геннадьевна, Левицкая Анастасия Григорьевна, Волкова Наталья Александровна, Сапожникова Татьяна Александровна, Воробей Екатерина Николаевна, Лебедева Ольга Ивановна, Иванова Тамара Дмитриевна, Волкова Наталья Александровна, Ефремова Екатерина Владимировна

г. Южный
Моисеенко Александр Николаевич, Поддубченко Виталий Антонович, Медведчук Валерий Андреевич, Белятинский Михаил Дмитриевич, Осадчук Александр Константинович, Билетников Александр Николаевич, Ефимчук Валерий Николаевич, Грыськов Михаил Иванович, Рябчук Виктор Владимирович, Куц Анатолий Владимирович, Мазур Михаил Петрович, Герасименко Владимир Петрович, Павлусенко Александр Михайлович, Гончарук Василий Васильевич, Добрева Елена Ивановна, Лысая Наталья Федоровна, Малиновская Любовь Романовна, Пузанова Екатерина Ивановна, Шаповаленко Наталья Павловна, Сапунова Наталия Александровна, Ильенко Вера Владимировна, Панченко Нина Федосеевна, Сиренко Ольга Александровна, Сустав Вера Владимировна, Клевцова Валентина Петровна, Окуней Надежда Романовна, Дукина Лидия Ивановна, Наянова Лариса Владимировна, Малецкая Людмила Михайловна, Малкова Ефросиния Николаевна, Котюжан Надежда Тихоновна, Зубкова Людмила Викторовна, Григоренко Любовь Сергеевна, Мытникова Зинаида Никитовна, Гаврилова Лукерия Лиостиновна, Пархоменко Наталья Александровна, Потопаева Валентина Валентиновна

с. Веселая Балка
Немелковский Анатолий Якимович, Юлдашева Нина Трофимовна

пгт Сарата
Яровенко Виктор Андреевич, Златов Влас Павлович, Ситник Сергей Филиппович, Сытник Сергей Филиппович, Бучацкий Вячеслав Петрович, Сытник Сергей Филипович, Кобыленко Анатолий Кузьмич, Лавриненко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Оснач Нина Петровна, Лантинова Людмила Васильевна, Князева Татьяна Петровна, Сментина Прасковья Феногеновна, Коваль Евгения Федоровна, Донкоглова Прасковия Никитовна, Донкоглова Прасковья Никитична, Бабичева Любовь Андреевна, Балан Зинаида Николаевна, Якубенко Мария Гавриловна

с. Приозерное
Мунтяну Виктор Васильевич, Гыска Павел Саввович, Гыска Павел Саввич, Наку Варвара Матвеевна

г. Болград
Згибарцев Леонид Александрович, Поглубко Семен Афанасьевич, Дулгеров Василий Степанович, Ялама Иван Михайлович, Ялома Иван Михайлович, Проданов Владимир Николаевич, Дерменжи Дмитрий Сергеевич, Крупицкий Михаил Александрович, Райчев Михаил Михайлович, Стрибец Борис Васильевич, Курамшин Борис Андреевич, Лишинский Василий Иванович, Земцов Владимир Викторович, Коваленко Дмитрий Петрович, Кара Николай Иванович, Гуназа Тамара Михайловна, Пустовойтов Александр Игоревич, Тимченко Вера Антоновна, Ангелова Лариса Павловна, Акдерли Мария Петровна, Вельчева Зинаида Христофоровна

г. Килия
Раховский Михаил Исаевич, Палий Анатолий Герасимович, Стефанов Андрей Михайлович, Климов Борис Захарович, Фазлеев Искандар Амирович, Семенюк Виктор Кириллович, Коробова Людмила Владимировна, Елисеева Валентина Ивановна, Божко Гликерия Васильевна, Рунеева Валентина Ивановна, Смирнова Клавдия Юхимовна, Малайрева Валентина Георгиевна, Руденко Надежда Дмитриевна, Головко Вера Михайловна, Алексеева Ольга Владимировна, Мальцева Галина Георгиевна, Заева Надежда Николаевна, Катаниченко Людмила Александровна, Лотоковская Татьяна Константиновна, Щербак Валентина Михайловна, Коновалова Людмила Ивановна, Владыченко Елена Григорьевна

с. Мирное
Стрельчук Михаил Ефимович, Реу Владимир Михайлович, Ефимов Филипп Григорьевич, Стрельчук Михаил Юхимович, Яценко Нина Ильевна, Шеина Надежда Михайловна

с. Першотравневое
Балабан Иван Петрович, Матвеев Дмитрий Владимирович, Якуц Иван Васильевич, Пяткевич Александр Викторович, Макарова Екатерина Леонтьевна, Граур Нина Якимовна, Лысак Лариса Ивановна, Орловская Мария Антоновна, Орловска Мария Антоновна

с. Николаевка
Ефименко Геннадий Васильевич, Нистряну Иван Иванович, Калита Владимир Георгиевич, Огородник Вера Андреевна, Маринич Елена Петровна, Кобзаренко Надежда Васильевна

г. Измаил
Давыдов Александр Дмитриевич, Краснов Анатолий Георгиевич, Бабаян Виктор Николаевич, Лосев Владимир Николаевич, Котовенко Анатолий Афанасьевич, Трифонов Николай Николаевич, Друмов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Ковалев Анатолий Андреевич, Язаджи Иван Борисович, Щабельский Валерий Всеволодович, Кушнир Алексей Гаврилович, Подольский Дмитрий Иванович, Студиков Василий Васильевич, Пшеничный Александр Петрович, Лихогоденко Анатолий Иванович, Куприянов Иван Дмитриевич, Мариморич Николай Васильевич, Погорецкий Михаил Сергеевич, Коробка Михаил Николаевич, Текару Николай Иванович, Неветров Геннадий Васильевич, Павлов Виктор Александрович, Федоров Николай Георгиевич, Яшков Павел Павлович, Плужников Александр Михайлович, Прокуратов Владимир Викторович, Август Михаил Панасович, Кисель Александр Михайлович, Леонов Николай Иванович, Широбоков Сергей Иванович, Шаптилей Анатолий Григорьєвич, Чернега Михаил Семенович, Крутой Борис Степанович, Климов Борис Петрович, Осаченко Сергей Федосеевич, Коротких Михаил Кузьмич, Савченко Иван Иванович, Бешлиу Борис Филиппович, Сикерский Владимир Павлович, Дреев Николай Николаевич, Прошкин Владимир Дмитриевич, Мамуков Вассил Казимович, Мамуков Вассил Казымович, Сотничук Игорь Гайевич, Коченев Владимир Александрович, Подобреев Михаил Васильевич, Кравченко Михаил Федорович, Минев Владимир Степанович, Запотоцкий Валерий Сильвестрович, Краченко Михаил Федосеевич, Кравченко Михаил Федосеевич, Троцкий Валерий Анатольевич, Гратий Павел Федорович, Гордиенко Владимир Николаевич, Янакиев Янаки Костович, Петелина Вера Федоровна, Мартиянова Наталия Артемовна, Богачева Зоя Магомедовна, Янгеоз Анна Ивановна, Мартынова Раиса Михайловна, Егорова Елена Владимировна, Музыка Мария Васильевна, Степанова Валентина Павловна, Иваненко Полина Федоровна, Якобчак Татьяна Лазаревна, Недова Мария Степановна, Стрельникова Татьяна Николаевна, Багрий Вера Дмитриевна, Биденко Зоя Алексеевна, Пустовая Лариса Владимировна, Садовская Нина Михайловна, Чеботарь Лариса Георгиевна, Потехина Надежда Васильевна, Милева Мария Георгиевна, Яшина Евдокия Алексеевна, Щука Мария Григорьевна, Торопицына Галина Николаевна, Мешкова Лидия Леонидовна, Гилка Надежда Ивановна, Смолко Тамара Александровна, Киселева Валентина Станиславовна, Попазова Любовь Семеновна, Лебеденко Алла Петровна, Рябчевская Светлана Анатольевна, Долженко Мария Ивановна, Байло Алла Тимофеевна, Бобейко Зинаида Александровна, Белоконь Мария Григорьевна, Кулакова Тамара Николаевна, Климова Зоя Владимировна, Василенко Светлана Юхимовна, Чарой Валентина Михайловна, Иванова Алла Тимофеевна, Андреева Валентина Михайловна, Дземина Таисия Федоровна, Кравченко Татьяна Николаевна, Гудзь Парасковия Васильевна, Ремлянская Федора Петровна, Шевченко Екатерина Илларионовна, Бойченко Людмила Васильевна, Бойченко Людмила Васильевна, Матей Анна Ивановна, Егорова Елена Владимировна, Плеханова Анна Васильевна, Рыбакова Мария Георгиевна, Ефимова Валентина Викторовна, Сердюкова Зинаида Георгиевна, Бритикова Зинаида Николаевна, Слюсаренко Людмила Николаевна, Дзьоба Елена Никитична, Дзьоба Елена Никитовна, Смокина Людмила Григорьевна

г. Рени
Гылка Василий Александрович, Миргородский Валерий Алексеевич, Качковский Владимир Васильевич, Табакин Владимир Федорович, Антохи Константин Дмитриевич, Деордиев Иван Петрович, Павел Илья Николаевич, Слезник Леонид Антонович, Куян Виктор Александрович, Гречанский Владимир Ильич, Голя Иван Петрович, Усамов Ахмед Алиевич, Шаповалов Александр Анатольевич, Лукиян Михаил Васильевич, Дружинин Владимир Александрович, Лунгу Илья Дмитриевич, Слезник Леонид Антонович, Бербек Георгий Демьянович, Ивану Виктор Николаевич, Касапова Валентина Тимофеевна, Казаны Прасковия Петровна, Казаны Прасковья Петровна, Парфентьева Валентина Петровна, Чобану Тамара Дмитриевна, Луценко Евгения Владимировна, Лебзяк Евгения Владимировна, Булгакова Екатерина Ефимовна, Малина Людмила Валентиновна, Марголина Мария Дмитриевна, Семейкина Мария Алексеевна, Акрыш Ефросиния Федоровна, Епитроп Луиза Георгиевна, Пашкевич Лидия Федоровна

г. Балта
Ивашковский Дмитрий Иванович, Хомяк Валентин Иванович, Тынкован Анатолий Павлович, Рудык Владимир Иванович, Крыжановский Анатолий Кузьмич, Крыжановский Виктор Григорьевич, Слюсарь Михаил Иванович, Грабован Андрей Гаврилович, Таргонский Иван Васильевич, Чабанюк Владимир Леонтьевич, Мельник Михаил Дмитриевич, Таранюк Евгений Дмитриевич, Кашицький Владимир Иванович, Витвицкий Василий Григорьевич, Горячкун Яков Петрович, Костенко Николай Афанасьевич, Хмельнюк Владимир Якович, Выдря Николай Михайлович, Терлецкий Николай Григорьевич, Слюсарь Михаил Иванович, Передерко Мотря Евгеньевна, Вернодубова Анна Михайловна, Сопильняк Лидия Михайловна, Бабий Вера Каллистратовна, Потеряйко Зинаида Григорьевна, Кускова Неонилла Онуфриевна, Кускова Нионилла Онуфриевна, Шестопал Татьяна Григорьевна, Ковч Таисия Петровна, Лебедева Вера Владимировна, Михеева Надежда Ивановна, Курбакова Ольга Александровна, Кистимова Галина Михайловна, Чалая Светлана Борисовна, Биляева Галина Омельяновна, Недилько Любовь Васильевна, Краснопольская Варвара Ивановна, Стасьева Евгения Константиновна, Недилько Любовь Васильевна, Клец Мария Павловна

с. Веселая Долина
Куковский Владимир Федорович, Неверский Евгений Евгеньевич, Майорова Нина Филипповна

пгт Сергиевка
Левченко Андрей Федорович, Тяжченко Николай Николаевич, Клец Михаил Иванович, Барыбин Николай Михайлович, Марушевский Михаил Владимирович, Максименко Вера Дмитриевна, Парфений Надежда Федоровна

с. Пасицели
Черкасов Николай Николаевич, Чабан Михаил Александрович, Гаврилова Елена Ивановна

с. Пужайково
Богонос Анатолий Иванович, Кифоренко Александр Николаевич, Горбатюк Александр Иванович, Петренко Мария Павловна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Муравлев Михаил Антонович, Гинкул Филипп Игнатьевич, Маслова Анна Ивановна

с. Озерное
Герги Куприян Михайлович, Карашел Василий Федорович, Караконстантин Георгий Иванович, Паску Елена Григорьевна

с. Богатое
Сербенов Иван Иванович, Бадрак Виктор Иванович, Арнаут Михаил Юхимович, Чилик Иван Георгиевич, Грекова Мария Михайловна, Грекова Елизавета Петровна, Картелян Дарья Николаевна, Арделян Анна Петровна, Владинова Галина Захаровна

с. Выгода
Мельник Василий Александрович, Бодруг Иван Михайлович, Быковец Анатолий Федорович, Бодруг Иван Михайлович, Корчака Лидия Фердинандовна, Кушниренко Валентина Федоровна, Дячук Светлана Васильевна

г. Ананьев
Рудаченко Александр Андреевич, Буз Анатолий Алексеевич, Мытря Михаил Иванович, Фирман Роман Алексеевич, Горобченко Владимир Иванович, Мунтян Надежда Петровна, Гаврилова Вера Яковлевна, Игольникова Нина Игнатьевна, Мытря Валентина Николаевна, Гончарук Екатерина Николаевна, Игольникова Нина Игнатьевна, Гончарук Екатерина Николаевна, Мунтян Надежда Петровна, Дембицкая Валентина Федоровна

пгт Хлебодарское
Ткач Виктор Владимирович, Игнатенко Виктор Леонтьевич, Марченко Василий Иванович, Химич Михаил Карпович, Харитонова Лариса Геннадиевна, Юрчук Валентина Николаевна

с. Усатово
Швец Михаил Григорьевич, Блыцик Иван Иванович, Блыщик Иван Иванович, Шаглий Борис Владимирович, Тышкул Димитра Афанасьевна, Попова Надежда Павловна, Васильева Вера Борисовна, Попова Надежда Павловна, Фарионова Клавдия Александровна

с. Шабо
Петров Михаил Васильевич, Костанич Павел Михайлович, Муратов Вячеслав Владимирович, Арбузов Евгений Анатольевич, Гультяев Александр Александрович, Каюха Юрий Викторович, Каю Юрий Викторович, Трух Пенчо Иванов, Красюк Екатерина Евгеньевна, Маркова Анастасия Евдокимовна, Глущенко Валентина Антоновна, Бойко Татьяна Никоноровна, Цитульская Вера Семеновна, Алексеева Валентина Мартыновна, Козаченко Нэлли Евгеньевна

с. Петровка
Асташин Юрий Васильевич, Гнатышак Михаил Ильич, Шленская Татьяна Григорьевна

г. Беляевка
Кузнецов Владимир Олегович, Мащак Владимир Тимофеевич, Змушко Николай Михайлович, Родионов Юрий Кузьмич, Федоренко Виктор Николаевич, Янчеглов Николай Дмитриевич, Машак Владимир Тимофеевич, Лиманский Александр Сергеевич, Комыш Филипп Ильич, Ткаченко Михаил Константинович, Варзар Мария Геннадиевна, Варзар Мария Генадиевна, Бандура Вера Викторовна, Леонова Вера Готлибовна, Подмазко Надежда Михайловна, Школа Александра Ивановна, Витвицкая Нина Леонтьевна, Мельник Мария Стаховна, Базарная Мария Павловна, Кутасевич Нина Леонтиевна, Становая Людмила Леонидовна, Гончаренко Ольга Ивановна, Родидял Людмила Георгиевна

г. Ильичевск
Зозуля Анатолий Николаевич, Крикливый Виктор Митрофанович, Райков Илья Иванович, Пинской Сергей Андреевич, Можеренков Николай Владимирович, Михайлов Анатолий Владимирович, Ялин Владимир Михайлович, Осадчий Михаил Лукьянович, Рогатынский Николай Иванович, Кожухарь Валерий Дмитриевич, Киричок Вячеслав Михайлович, Бойко Сергей Петрович, Кочубей Евгений Зосимович, Иванов Владимир Михайлович, Герасимов Вадим Сергеевич, Мисюс Виргиниюс Антанович, Холод Виталий Николаевич, Холод Владимир Николаевич, Черновол Владимир Анатольевич, Варижук Владимир Иванович, Мисюс Виргиниюс Антанович, Куликовский Анатолий Антонович, Мальцев Геннадий Валентинович, Силеон Андрей Федорович, Яволов Владимир Петрович, Цыберт Олег Леонтьевич, Глонь Валентин Николаевич, Старкова Раиса Афанасьевна, Паламарчук Анна Андреевна, Ткач Вера Алексеевна, Бабурина Галина Степановна, Федотова Мария Ильинична, Молодец Нина Петровна, Руденко Екатерина Филимоновна, Панкова Наталия Алексеевна, Лисняк Валентина Михайловна, Десяткина Нина Олеговна, Руденко Екатерина Филимоновна, Барабаш Лариса Григорьевна, Бадьянова Мария Андреевна, Прикота Тамара Васильевна, Шаймухаметова Людмила Владиславовна, Труш Нина Николаевна, Машталер Лидия Игнатьевна, Коломийчук Любовь Семеновна, Басюра Лилия Николаевна, Кузик Нина Ивановна, Козловская Людмила Борисовна, Шията Людмила Валерьяновна, Сулимова Людмила Валерьяновна, Кицак Екатерина Онуфриевна, Дочева Валентина Филипповна, Носар Наталья Анатольевна, Поддубная Елена Генриховна, Симак Любовь Георгиевна, Рябинина Раиса Давпидовна, Орлова Елена Ивановна, Ковалева Галина Михайловна, Соборова Валентина Петровна, Дмитриева Галина Константиновна, Бадьянова Мария Андреевна, Гурман Ольга Владимировна, Хоменко Надежда Владимировна, Олийнык Лидия Михайловна, Кошмеринская Надежда Августиновна, Аникеева Валентина Маркеловна, Сивацкая Мария Кирилловна, Волошина Анна Степановна, Кацан Валентина Михайловна, Берил Раиса Степановна

п. Светлое
Синявский Александр Владимирович, Ельников Александр Николаевич, Филиппов Виктор Николаевич

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Собольков Сергей Геннадиевич, Собольков Сергей Геннадиевич, Крехтопов Владимир Петрович, Долинская Валентина Михайловна, Стащенко Людмила Петровна

с. Глубокояр
Ченских Анатолий Степанович

с. Нерубайское
Кувалаков Федор Юрьевич, Колисныченко Юрий Николаевич, Коев Николай Данилович, Чумаченко Николай Александрович, Степанченко Владимир Александрович, Воробей Татьяна Николаевна, Бодерлан Любовь Григорьевна, Билинчук Галина Пантелеевна

г. Арциз
Павлов Виктор Иванович, Фудулаки Петр Иванович, Банчу Андрей Петрович, Шолохов Вячеслав Валентинович, Борщев Николай Васильевич, Бытка Виктор Иоакимович, Хорьев Владимир Васильевич, Шаповал Виктор Федорович, Исупов Василий Валентинович, Фудулаки Петр Иванович, Язаджи Иван Борисович, Боздуган Валерий Петрович, Василевский Владимир Иванович, Кисиль Михаил Николаевич, Руденко Любовь Васильевна, Парпуланская Александра Федоровна, Винокурова Татьяна Даниловна, Крайчева Анна Захаровна, Байло Валентина Захаровна, Ганган Валентина Прокофьевна, Брусенская Валентина Прокофьевна, Гоцкая Татьяна Леонидовна, Босенко Татьяна Леонидовна, Пейчева Галина Степановна, Кожухарь Ирина Никитична, Кожухарь Ирина Никитовна, Михайличенко Прасковья Федоровна, Кованжи Парасковия Федоровна, Губа Мария Георгиевна, Павлова Евдокия Ивановна, Белоус Анастасия Васильевна, Дяченко Антонина Михайловна, Юрченко Анна Ивановна, Разнован Раиса Ивановна, Байло Валентина Захаровна

с. Сербка
Матяр Леонид Александрович

с. Камянка
Потапенко Николай Иванович, Жатов Георгий Евгениевич, Гайдук Вера Ивановна, Иванова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Великий Дальник
Мазаратий Николай Леонтьевич, Кухаренко Константин Романович, Навроцкий Николай Якович, Гавронь Валентина Николаевна, Костенко Галина Константиновна, Козеровская Екатерина Петровна, Кошкина Мария Давидовна, Прищепко Елена Юхимовна

с. Дачное
Михайлов Михаил Владимирович, Островский Василий Степанович, Ковальчук Михаил Якович, Павлин Анатолий Григорьевич, Романишин Сергей Филиппович, Романишин Сергей Филиппович, Готка Петр Васильевич, Любич Владимир Кондратович, Постовая Мария Дмитриевна, Папкова Валентина Васильевна, Попкова Валентина Васильевна, Рафальская Надежда Николаевна, Черкасова Мария Васильевна, Лесик Людмила Фомовна

с. Ленинталь
Довгань Михаил Федорович

пгт Теплодар
Навертюк Николай Игнатьевич, Танов Дмитрий Константинович, Харитон Федор Семенович, Частоколян Василий Михайлович, Навертюк Николай Игнатьевич, Грицков Анатолий Ильич, Линков Николай Николаевич, Тюнин Александр Васильевич, Драгнев Иван Михайлович, Драгнев Иван Михайлович, Бобик Валентина Андреевна, Каплонян Светлана Петровна, Селихова Екатерина Семеновна, Биленькая Екатерина Васильевна, Бобик Валентина Андреевна

с. Холмское
Бажак Дмитрий Михайлович, Атанасий Елена Дмитриевна, Пенова Мария Макаровна

с. Новоселовка
Урсан Иван Дмитриевич, Чапкин Савелий Федорович, Чапкин Савели Федорович, Деревянко Виталий Сергеевич, Довгий Валерий Николаевич, Михайлюк Владимир Никитович, Кырлич Мария Ивановна, Вакыш Елена Александровна, Шлепак Мария Ивановна, Бойко Валентина Ивановна, Никифорчук Валентина Яковлевна, Першина Вера Васильевна, Сугак Лидия Григорьевна, Молдован Анна Ильинична, Молдован Анна Ильинична

с. Бритовка
Сариев Виталий Васильевич, Горелый Николай Васильевич, Недина Валентина Михайловна

с. Чернечье
Щербатюк Филипп Григорьевич, Хмель Галина Васильевна

с. Плахтеевка
Питько Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Костюшко Мария Федоровна, Подуст Нина Ильевна, Дымура Мария Васильевна, Гаевец Раиса Дмитриевна, Гладченко Нина Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Тимофеев Артур Евгеньевич, Грабовский Сергей Николаевич, Ковальчук Петр Павлович, Евтодий Татьяна Николаевна, Мамалыженко Галина Алексеевна, Молнар Христина Михайловна, Бритавская Валентина Анатольевна

с. Железнодорожное
Карагеоргий Виктор Степанович, Кеменчеджи Петр Петрович, Воронин Виктор Иванович, Куюмжу Александр Степанович, Дулгер Мария Пантилеевна, Питель Мария Пантелеевна, Васильева Любовь Михайловна

с. Беленькое
Дементич Владимир Дмитриевич, Федорончук Татьяна Ефимовна

пгт Ширяево
Марченко Леонид Михайлович, Гоцуленко Александр Алексеевич, Акенфиев Юрий Вилевич, Селецкая Лариса Михайловна, Николаенко Галина Ивановна, Тран Галина Петровна

с. Старые Трояны
Христев Илья Николаевич, Глиба Николай Петрович, Умиров Игорь Юрьевич, Киосе Феодора Тимофеевна, Койчева Мария Ивановна, Агдерли Ивана Ильевна

с. Долинское
Касапу Константин Степанович, Куля Георгий Иванович, Долапчи Николай Иванович, Белалы Иван Ильич, Грыгорашенко Алексей Сергеевич, Попов Александр Александрович, Сали Иван Георгиевич, Савчук Иван Иванович, Унтилова Мария Михайловна, Строя Иванна Алексеевна, Ясько Зинаида Григорьевна, Ротарь Евдокия Федоровна, Билык Любовь Степановна, Беликова Любовь Степановна, Лукияненко Надежда Ивановна, Драгомир Иванна Васильевна

с. Марьяновка
Филимонов Степан Степанович, Голяк Виталий Дмитриевич, Сорока Надежда Васильевна, Цубенко Клавдия Сидоровна, Баланюк Клавдия Сидоровна

с. Ткаченка
Борсуковский Александр Николаевич

с. Великоплоское
Куц Владимир Борисович, Труханова Зоя Никитовна, Гребенщикова Зинаида Ивановна, Соколова Зоя Григорьевна

с. Алексеевка
Середа Василий Васильевич, Бредихина Светлана Ивановна

с. Вербово
Алексеенко Владимир Романович

с. Жеребково
Ткаченко Дмитрий Иванович, Разлуцкий Михаил Тимофеевич, Розлуцкий Михаил Тимофеевич, Пастух Николай Иванович, Метлицкий Михаил Иванович

с. Нестойта
Балан Виктор Александрович, Гуменюк Юрий Алексеевич

с. Дубовое
Лисник Иван Николаевич, Гиска Нина Пантелеевна

с. Заводовка
Борисов Дмитрий Юхимович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Дулов Николай Степанович, Асретова Татьяна Александровна, Дубиненко Нина Константиновна

пгт Тарутино
Киосе Владимир Георгиевич, Небесский Владимир Петрович, Бардук Мария Васильевна, Бахчиванжи Татьяна Андреевна, Волкова Надежда Ивановна

с. Владичень
Недев Николай Николаевич, Колев Владимир Иванович, Георгиева Пелагея Дмитриевна

с. Богуново
Чумак Николай Григорьевич, Машко Владимир Кузьмич

с. Визирка
Торганский Петр Михайлович, Таргонский Петр Михайлович, Степанишин Владимир Тимофеевич, Хомик Прасковия Ивановна, Пачковская Галина Стефановна

с. Сычавка
Князьский Владимир Иванович, Лозовская Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Кирнички
Тончев Петр Иванович, Пейчев Иван Васильевич, Дойчева Елена Зиновиевна

с. Кремидовка
Чигирев Федор Николаевич, Саркисян Аршалуйс Сарибекович, Кузнецов Владимир Владимирович, Батан Людмила Андреевна, Пинчукова Раиса Ивановна

с. Перемога
Яценко Павел Назарович

г. Кодыма
Слободянюк Александр Иванович, Цыб Сергей Данилович, Гордиенко Николай Васильевич, Малецкий Дмитрий Николаевич, Вербицкий Александр Андреевич, Дорофеев Виктор Федорович, Киричек Владимир Стефанович, Драчинская Светлана Дмитриевна, Ковальчук Светлана Дмитриевна, Бутырина Любовь Дмитриевна, Труфанова Наталья Федоровна, Зубко Лариса Григорьевна, Бабская Валентина Федоровна, Шевчук Любовь Кирилловна, Котелевская Мария Владимировна, Труфанова Наталия Федоровна

с. Надеждовка
Андреев Иван Федорович, Селезнев Вячеслав Иванович, Лупу Прасковья Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Златин Андрей Савельевич, Топал Радион Михайлович, Топал Родион Михайлович, Текменжи Владимир Петрович, Евчев Савва Федорович, Кичук Михаил Дмитриевич, Базан Иван Ильич, Станимак Дмитрий Васильевич, Маленков Василий Демьянович, Недялкова Пелагея Дмитровна, Димова Евгения Григорьевна, Чернега Анна Ивановна, Фотиева Феодора Кирилловна, Янчева Зинаида Михайловна, Ташогло Раиса Пантилеевна, Ташогло Раиса Пантелеевна, Карастан Елена Кирилловна

с. Русская Слободка
Петровский Петр Алексеевич, Василькив Федор Алексеевич

с. Маразлеевка
Крыжановский Виктор Алексеевич

с. Красная Коса
Кащаев Василий Алексеевич, Кощаев Василий Алексеевич, Высочан Надежда Васильевна

с. Беленое
Билошицкий Михаил Иванович, Трутнев Михаил Иванович, Чепой Зинаида Александровна, Сычева Валентина Филипповна

пгт Новые Беляры
Полуботько Олег Александрович, Яропуда Лариса Анатольевна, Яропуда Лариса Анатольевна

с. Давыдовка
Гомонюк Михаил Леонтьевич

пгт Затишье
Тымонюк Михаил Семенович, Тимонюк Михаил Семенович, Дубович Виктор Григорьевич, Таран Валентина Николаевна, Федорончук Галина Ивановна, Литвинова Татьяна Константиновна, Шевченко Мария Васильевна, Большакова Светлана Викторовна

пгт Серпневое
Келеш Николай Иванович, Елисеев Юрий Георгиевич, Малая Евдокия Захаровна

с. Евгеневка
Дундер Зиновий Антонович, Бардук Валентина Ивановна, Янчоглова Мария Николаевна, Кочнева Степанида Дмитриевна

с. Лужанка
Волков Степан Иванович

пгт Березино
Рагнев Иван Афанасьевич, Семенченко Любовь Георгиевна, Виноходова Надежда Даниловна, Христенко Надежда Даниловна, Ефрим Нина Павловна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Мельник Деонис Васильевич, Мельник Деонис Васильевич, Мельник Деонисий Васильевич

пгт Саврань
Харков Николай Петрович, Иванчишин Алексей Якович, Паламарчук Надежда Яковлевна, Бушинская Мария Григорьевна, Чабан Любовь Александровна

с. Орловка
Барган Михаил Константинович, Дончеглу Иван Николаевич, Чалмова Тамара Ивановна, Хамык Вера Николаевна, Григориева Тамара Георгиевна, Ботин Мария Дмитриевна

с. Шайтанка
Архипенко Павел Николаевич

с. Ясеново Второе
Пинул Владимир Семенович, Бондарь Михаил Николаевич, Гециу Андрей Николаевич, Пинул Владимир Семенович, Степаненко Мария Андреевна, Гециу Раиса Ивановна, Гинкул Мария Петровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Стратиевский Андрей Петрович, Малахатка Николай Иосифович, Куш Владимир Степанович, Пукеца Василий Йосифович, Грекул Мария Алексеевна, Коваленко Валентина Васильевна, Чабан Валентина Владимировна, Чабан Валентина Владимировна

с. Кислица
Тихомир Михаил Самойлович, Реутова Мария Васильевна

с. Утконосовка
Делигиоз Николай Георгиевич, Щербина Дмитрий Иванович, Опря Георгий Тимофеевич, Делигиоз Александр Павлович, Козьма Александр Степанович, Никора Александра Спиридоновна, Опря Софья Ильевна, Арабаджи Мария Семеновна

с. Куяльник
Сорочан Павел Андреевич, Кислицкий Григорий Николаевич

с. Саражинка
Капустянский Михаил Аксентьевич, Таразюк Лидия Александровна

с. Песчаная
Боцуляк Дмитрий Демьянович, Заводовский Валерий Дмитриевич

пгт Александровка
Калита Павел Борисович, Вячеславов Михаил Михайлович, Федоров Александр Архипович, Гладкая Мария Ивановна, Дмитриева Галина Константиновна, Почотова Галина Васильевна

с. Холодная Балка
Тишков Сергей Иванович, Дрозд Ольга Ивановна, Мирошник Татьяна Ивановна, Гурш Анна Васильевна, Мирошник Татьяна Ивановна

с. Колисное
Пилев Иван Семенович, Кисев Вячеслав Константинович, Качанов Петр Иванович, Качанов Петр Иванович, Комарова Мария Прокофьевна, Мандражи Анастасия Федоровна, Грамматик Домникия Савельевна, Граматик Домникия Савельевна, Болога Анна Ильинична, Девова Мария Константиновна, Древова Мария Константиновна

с. Заря
Серов Степан Петрович, Янев Василий Георгиевич, Стоянов Михаил Михайлович, Узунова Мария Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Юраш Дмитрий Ефимович, Городецкий Дмитрий Профирович

с. Комишевка
Носач Константин Петрович, Тончев Петр Иванович, Бурдужа Екатерина Сергеевна, Гуцу Надежда Кирилловна

пгт Петровка
Мавродий Михаил Иванович, Даскал Николай Андреевич, Асташин Юрий Васильевич, Даскал Николай Андреевич, Стойков Григорий Иванович, Репа Владимир Николаевич, Ненова Ольга Васильевна, Чумаченко Наталия Анатольевна, Чумаченко Наталья Анатольевна, Молявко Любовь Ивановна, Вечера Ольга Степановна, Даниленко Варвара Викторовна, Даниленко Варвара Викторовна, Жилина Елизавета Николаевна, Стоянова Валентина Владимировна, Штырева Дария Демьяновна

с. Крутояровка
Бурдух Петр Никандрович, Роман Нина Владимировна, Бунеску Анна Федосеевна, Крецу Валентина Николаевна

с. Виноградное
Русев Дмитрий Васильевич, Демиров Василий Васильевич

с. Крыжовлин
Куспляк Виталий Владимирович

с. Подгорное
Узун Владимир Семенович, Федорова Алла Филипповна, Поправка Алла Филипповна, Баранова Мария Петровна

п. Шевченково
Штирц Михаил Алексеевич

с. Броская
Двоеглазов Александр Александрович, Сварич Иван Трофимович, Черкес Валентина Кондратьевна

с. Оленевка
Кравчик Петр Алексеевич

с. Крыжановка
Дмитриев Александр Михайлович, Орищак Василий Николаевич, Касьян Георгий Анушеванович, Елфимова Фаина Петровна, Хоза Мария Дмитриевна, Щука Галина Александровна, Любинская Надежда Васильевна, Ястреб Евгения Ивановна

с. Каменское
Кохненко Валерий Петрович, Бурлак Валентина Дмитриевна, Горенко Тамара Константиновна, Говорова Мария Константиновна

с. Красноселка
Верховий Виктор Павлович, Олексин Дмитрий Валентинович, Щелоков Валерий Михайлович, Майдебура Николай Петрович, Яловой Станислав Павлович, Семчук Светлана Владимировна, Качинская Надежда Макаровна

с. Ганновка
Кирияк Георгий Игнатьевич

с. Лесное
Гинда Николай Кириллович, Гузун Зинаида Александровна

с. Плавни
Бену Георгий Андреевич, Коробер Вера Федоровна

с. Вапнярка
Гончаров Александр Ильич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Яковлев Михаил Иванович, Ищук Валентин Наумович

с. Лески
Шевелев Александр Владимирович, Соколов Михаил Евсеевич, Коваленко Наталья Даниловна

п. Приветное
Чекан Виктор Никифорович

с. Червоноармейское
Сюлемез Константин Иосифович, Бальжик Николай Николаевич, Иванов Петр Иванович, Беженар Петр Петрович, Хаджиогло Михаил Георгиевич, Фучеджи Николай Николаевич, Бальжик Георгий Ильич, Сакалы Владимир Николаевич, Арнаут Федора Васильевна, Арнаут Феодора Васильевна, Фучеджи Ольга Федосовна, Кальчева Прасковья Степановна, Брошкова Любовь Филипповна, Попаз Мария Федоровна, Бошкова Людмила Васильевна, Полаз Мария Федоровна, Кальчева Прасковья Степановна

с. Граденицы
Титиевский Михаил Иванович, Бобок Михаил Иванович, Дяченко Николай Тимофеевич, Цымбалюк Михаил Семенович, Паровин Дмитрий Александрович, Синенко Надежда Васильевна, Бордиян Лидия Яковлевна, Полякова Татьяна Александровна

с. Обжилое
Шуляк Дмитрий Григорьевич

с. Ларжанка
Журба Валерий Дмитриевич

пгт Суворово
Щелкунов Петр Михайлович, Балабан Василий Степанович, Липилин Павел Федорович, Жекова Зиновия Дмитриевна, Жечкова Екатерина Трифоновна, Минова Мария Михайловна, Македонская Анна Ивановна, Далакова Надежда Николаевна, Минова Мария Михайловна, Тишкова Прасковья Федоровна, Тишкова Парасковия Федоровна

с. Гандрабури
Маймескул Леонид Васильевич, Дикусар Александр Николаевич, Мельничук Иван Степанович, Кунецкая Мария Степановна

п. Травневое
Немодрук Виктор Николаевич

с. Виноградовка
Недялков Савва Ангелович, Недялков Савелий Ангелович, Димов Николай Дмитриевич, Атанасов Иван Петрович, Кадин Георгий Васильевич, Кочмар Петр Георгиевич, Булгар Иван Демьянович, Кочмар Валентина Ильинична, Чапыр Степанида Степановна, Чернева Мария Степановна, Велева Феодора Георгиевна, Ганева Клавдия Юхимовна

с. Новые Трояны
Чернев Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Мандажи Иван Митрофанович, Николаев Михаил Георгиевич, Кочев Иван Лазаревич, Пепеляшков Ефим Ефимович, Карабецкий Михаил Дмитриевич, Константинова Нина Ивановна, Константинова Степанида Федоровна, Константинова Стефанида Федоровна, Баранова Екатерина Ивановна, Янакиева Домникия Ивановна

с. Котловина
Узунов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Мальчев Николай Михайлович, Булгаров Василий Иванович, Гукова Раиса Лазаревна

с. Ореховка
Станев Михаил Степанович, Митков Василий Степанович, Пенчев Михаил Родионович, Стоева Прасковья Васильевна

с. Белка
Бугор Афанасий Иванович, Гиляка Людмила Васильевна

с. Прилиманское
Танасиенко Михаил Николаевич, Дидык Галина Федоровна, Муржак Надежда Степановна

с. Барабой
Апреленко Василий Иванович, Бондарева Любовь Павловна

с. Бурдовка
Савенко Петр Максимович

с. Новосельское
Зубков Илья Васильевич

с. Нагорное
Рулевский Константин Михайлович, Бушняк Николай Иванович, Михалюк Филипп Павлович, Дойловская Галина Алексеевна, Плукчи Мария Владимировна

с. Константиновка
Холостенко Валерий Петрович

с. Высочанское
Димитричак Иван Владимирович, Гуцул Алексей Петрович, Павлюк Нина Ивановна

с. Кочковатое
Пех Андрей Евстафьевич, Плохотнюк Михаил Павлович

с. Дивизия
Фунтовой Вячеслав Иванович, Турченко Дмитрий Иванович, Крицка Надежда Константиновна, Гринюк Катерина Филипповна

с. Подильцы
Лысоконь Анатолий Владимирович

с. Макарово
Каракалюк Михаил Петрович, Шевченко Виктор Сергеевич

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Захарьев Виктор Андреевич

с. Щербанка
Марченко Михаил Григорьевич, Черниговская Зоя Михайловна, Тыщенко Валентина Кириловна, Лещенко Валентина Кириловна

с. Нерушай
Власенко Григорий Радионович

с. Лиман
Проноза Анатолий Васильевич, Белоус Василий Войтович, Белоус Василий Войтосович, Шараева Нина Ивановна

с. Спаское
Мельниченко Владимир Иванович, Шушпанова Екатерина Андреевна, Дубровина Татьяна Антоновна

с. Баштановка
Савчук Владимир Дмитриевич, Савчук Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Приморское
Симаченко Леонид Саввович, Имбирев Григорий Сусоевич, Имбирев Григорий Сусаевич, Летинский Аркадий Епифанович, Гиржев Виктор Васильевич, Прноза Дмитрий Александрович, Иванова Прасковья Кузьминична, Калашникова Дарья Васильевна

с. Ровно
Пенков Георгий Дмитриевич, Пенков Георгий Дмитриевич, Санду Вера Илларионовна

с. Надречное
Присекарян Василий Николаевич, Присикарян Василий Николаевич, Петкович Мария Георгиевна

с. Червоное
Железогло Дмитрий Михайлович, Шушунков Иван Петрович, Бачу Елена Михайловна

с. Петропавловка
Аксенов Филипп Герасимович, Турельский Станислав Александрович, Турельский Станислав Александрович, Попова Степанида Романовна, Турельская Надежда Тихоновна

с. Фараоновка
Кожухарь Николай Александрович

с. Михайловка
Бойченко Михаил Семенович, Вуколова Галина Семеновна

с. Пасечное
Волковский Василий Алексеевич

пгт Лиманское
Ткаченко Николай Васильевич, Ланг Роман Петрович, Ткаченко Иван Семенович, Дедковский Анатолий Гаврилович, Мананков Владимир Алексеевич, Мананков Владимир Алексеевич, Короткова Лидия Ивановна, Уразбаева Евгения Львовна, Терлецкая Екатерина Васильевна, Свиязова Ирина Александровна, Тараненко Лидия Прохоровна, Мананкова Татьяна Владимировна, Соковикова Светлана Васильевна

с. Левадовка
Каленюк Виктор Николаевич

с. Петродолинское
Кравчук Андрей Михайлович, Денисов Юрий Яковлевич

пгт Овидиополь
Смоквин Николай Васильевич, Смоквина Николай Васильевич, Дурбалов Николай Федорович, Мартикян Николай Альбертович, Фенько Виктор Александрович, Матвеенко Петр Дмитриевич, Бугаенко Мария Михайловна, Мамалыга Леонида Марковна, Кузнецова Татьяна Леонидовна, Кузнецова Татьяна Леонтьевна, Подопригора Татьяна Леонтьевна, Галецкая Прасковия Сергеевна, Сорокина Любовь Шимановна, Присяжнюк Валентина Павловна, Колбасова Людмила Федоровна, Каракаш Лидия Васильевна

с. Писаревка
Коваль Степан Дмитриевич, Макогонюк Любовь Васильевна, Макошиба Любовь Васильевна, Трегубчак Надежда Викторовна, Спивак Надежда Викторовна

с. Баштанков
Бурлака Василий Дмитриевич

с. Сербы
Крыжопильский Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Крижопольский Дмитрий Данилович, Залян Самвел Амазаспович

с. Смолянка
Пастух Григорий Трофимович

с. Якова
Гаврилюк Василий Иванович, Запорожец Надежда Александровна

с. Кирово
Комисарчук Виталий Константинович, Захаров Владимир Георгиевич, Гладуш Федор Иванович, Червинская Татьяна Семеновна, Червынская Татьяна Владимировна

с. Каири
Ткаченко Леонид Николаевич

с. Червонознаменка
Иванищев Владимир Иванович, Магац Михаил Федорович, Щеколдина Анна Петровна, Раткова Мария Ивановна, Зайченко Александра Ивановна

с. Городное
Греков Иван Афанасьевич, Афанасюк Григорий Феодосьевич, Стоянов Иван Иванович, Димитрова Надежда Ивановна, Стоянова Мария Эмануиловна, Червенкова Евдокия Ивановна, Попазова Мария Ивановна, Семкова Мария Михайловна, Узун Анастасия Викторовна, Пинти Домникия Савельевна

с. Криничное
Киряков Михаил Алексеевич, Кириченко Иван Георгиевич, Кальчева Мелания Дмитриевна

с. Ставково
Ильин Василий Кириллович

п. Ульяновка
Березинский Василий Петрович, Луценко Семен Андреевич

с. Веселое
Малярчук Иван Дмитриевич

с. Антоновка
Пискорский Михаил Андреевич

с. Троицкое
Звягин Михаил Васильевич, Звьягин Михаил Васильевич, Власов Николай Федорович, Орлова Светлана Аркадьевна, Макарова Анна Васильевна, Ким Лариса Михайловна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Скалка Петр Григорьевич

с. Новоалександровка
Кустол Михаил Семенович

г. Раздельная
Радионов Евгений Владимирович, Коваленко Михаил Николаевич, Шевченко Дмитрий Иванович, Барабаш Геннадий Иванович, Куртов Владимир Анатольевич, Соколов Владимир Ефремович, Мищук Леонтий Алексеевич, Грушевский Виктор Иванович, Саченко Сергей Якович, Логвинов Сергей Степанович, Мамалыга Ольга Алексеевна, Платика Дина Михайловна, Дячок Нина Сергеевна, Куцая Раиса Николаевна, Данцева Людмила Павловна, Самотей Анна Захаровна, Бондаровская Зоя Петровна, Рубанович Светлана Анфомовна, Прислупская Надежда Александровна, Качковская Татьяна Михайловна, Юрко Валентина Ивановна

с. Новопетровка
Нестеренко Владимир Николаевич, Козупас Леонид Михайлович

с. Горячевка
Бояркин Михаил Ильич, Бояркин Михаил Ильич, Долгий Маргарита Васильевна, Долгий Маргарета Васильевна

с. Павловка
Дмитриевский Александр Геннадьевич, Чумаченко Валерий Алексеевич, Павлова Екатерина Николаевна

с. Червоная Горка
Шкорба Владимир Федорович

с. Белолесье
Лисецкий Александр Дмитриевич, Гниляченко Марк Маркович, Дремченко Любовь Михайловна

с. Липецкое
Думбрава Михаил Васильевич, Козак Анатолий Семенович, Балан Вера Дмитриевна, Мунтян Мария Никитовна, Гинцар Екатерина Афанасьевна

с. Салганы
Катеринко Федор Федорович, Кузнецов Виктор Александрович, Бузыка Елена Поликарповна

с. Любомирка
Сеньков Николай Иванович

г. Татарбунары
Цуркан Валерий Петрович, Джемула Александр Иванович, Коваленко Михаил Павлович, Градынар Михаил Дмитриевич, Градинар Михаил Дмитриевич, Гажа Павел Иванович, Ющенко Антон Илларионович, Гайдаржи Петр Антонович, Ильченко Александр Михайлович, Джемула Александр Иванович, Евчева Мария Георгиевна, Скуртуленко Анна Ивановна, Ифтоди Валентина Ивановна, Мельниченко Вера Илларионовна, Горун Ирина Николаевна, Брусенская Евгения Николаевна, Куценко Пелагея Дмитриевна, Градынар Евдокия Аксентьевна, Стоянова Иванна Федоровна

с. Голица
Петров Иван Ильич

с. Михайло-Александровка
Гоцолюк Иван Петрович

с. Главани
Гожелов Георгий Петрович, Тукусер Иван Иванович, Балабан Иван Николаевич, Балабан Иван Николаевич, Проданова Мария Георгиевна, Проданова Мария Георгиевна, Проданова Мария Георгиевна

с. Гребеники
Стрельцов Михаил Викторович, Богданова Екатерина Ивановна, Игнатьева Лидия Николаевна, Игнатьева Лидия Николаевна

с. Цибуловка
Беца Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Юрашево
Балан Михаил Владимирович, Шевцова Галина Владимировна

с. Новоборисовка
Феденюк Владимир Иванович

пгт Черноморское
Омельченко Александр Иванович, Ларюшкин Вячеслав Алексеевич, Ворона Сергей Александрович, Хмарский Виктор Константинович, Кашапов Евгений Инсафович, Кашапов Энвер Инсафович, Бондаренко Виктория Георгиевна, Антошкина Наталья Алексеевна, Артеменко Наталия Никитовна

с. Молодежное
Крупляк Владимир Владимирович

п. Мигаево
Блинов Николай Васильевич

с. Иосиповка
Дерюченко Валерий Петрович, Морозова Галина Васильевна, Майденко Лидия Ивановна, Майденко Лидия Ивановна, Майденко Лидия Ивановна

с. Котовка
Белянкин Михаил Павлович, Мазуник Виктор Андреевич, Белянкин Михаил Павлович

п. Червоный Розселенец
Андрющенко Анатолий Александрович, Малюта Михаил Андреевич

с. Александровка
Бороган Георгий Георгиевич, Борочан Гергий Георгиевич, Голота Леонид Владимирович, Коврик Александр Иванович, Белоус Нина Николаевна, Тотом Анна Михайловна, Караникола Иванна Васильевна, Карлик Наталья Павловна, Бодян Мария Яковлевна, Шпилева Мария Яковлевна, Стасюк Галина Александровна, Бекманбетова Надежда Анатольевна, Олейник Лидия Андреевна, Стасюк Галина Александровна, Коврик Александра Ивановна, Вапняр Элеонора Алексеевна, Вапняр Элеанора Алексеевна

с. Кагарлык
Калугин Александр Алексеевич, Лиштаба Петр Васильевич, Мельник Михаил Павлович, Квачук Мотрена Михайловна, Стогний Елена Викторовна

с. Молога
Грицков Александр Николаевич, Ли Люда , Коджебаш Катарина Семеновна, Коджебаш Екатарина Семеновна

с. Ставки
Аверкин Михаил Данилович

пгт Ивановка
Андрющенко Алексей Иванович, Кривенко Леонид Радионович

с. Чогодаровка
Мартынюк Николай Иванович

с. Ивашков
Чижовский Степан Федорович, Кучинская Галина Митрофановна

с. Надежда
Котелевский Василий Иванович

с. Волковское
Наумов Анатолий Николаевич

пгт Слободка
Соцкий Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Десантное
Моргун Федор Деонисьевич, Дурова Любовь Никитовна

с. Новые Чобручи
Паламарчук Валентин Григорьевич, Маслова Валентина Павловна

с. Яски
Курганский Валерий Иванович, Шойко Иван Николаевич, Ткаченко Владимир Алексеевич, Ефремов Михаил Федорович, Горковенко Николай Петрович, Харченко Любовь Ивановна, Артюх Надежда Андреевна, Нестеренко Екатерина Антоновна

с. Кудрявка
Белый Владимир Александрович

с. Жовтневое
Абабий Демьян Давидович, Бурук Мария Николаевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Чернобай Георгий Артемович

с. Антонюки
Леженко Григорий Григорьевич, Леженко Григорий Григорьевич

с. Боково
Бойко Дмитрий Васильевич, Вивчеренко Вера Васильевна

с. Гольма
Чепец Михаил Павлович, Демовская Зинаида Владимировна

с. Кучурган
Гобжелян Михаил Юрьевич, Майстренко Анатолий Иванович, Дьячук Дина Алексеевна, Мальгина Людмила Федоровна, Дьячук Дина Алексеевна, Козлова Валентина Алексеевна, Ляшук Мария Николаевна

с. Делень
Костров Иван Иванович, Тельпис Мария Ивановна

с. Лощиновка
Минчев Василий Степанович, Минчев Василий Степанович

с. Червоная Зирка
Панько Сергей Михайлович

с. Маяки
Дудковский Леонид Цезарович, Ильчак Анатолий Владимирович, Ильчак Анатолий Владимирович, Сухина Мария Ивановна, Шастова Неонилла Семеновна, Михайлова Нина Степановна, Михайловская Нина Степановна

с. Степановка
Багацкий Леонид Александрович, Корниенко Жанна Леонидовна

с. Старая Царичанка
Журавель Михаил Петрович

с. Новоукраинка
Коваль Иван Юрьевич

с. Августовка
Топащенко Валерий Петрович

с. Грабово
Почтарук Николай Григорьевич, Бабчинский Николай Лукович, Бабчинский Виктор Васильевич

с. Андрусова
Немялковский Анатолий Якимович

с. Домница
Тамазлыкарь Михаил Николаевич

п. Лески
Пигида Григорий Иванович, Пичида Григорий Иванович

п. Тополиное
Кара Николай Федорович

с. Вишняки
Портянко Сергей Степанович, Гомелку Маргарита Васильевна

с. Ильичовка
Арсенич Владимир Леонидович, Михайленок Татьяна Николаевна

п. Степовое
Молчанюк Николай Степанович, Катерева Надежда Николаевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Скляренко Василий Владимирович, Климович Надежда Михайловна, Кравченко Татьяна Павловна, Ракович Тамара Романовна, Колачко Любовь Михайловна

с. Еремеевка
Талавира Анатолий Иванович

п. Гвардейское
Гринчук Корнелий Ильич, Гринчук Корнелий Ильич, Зарецкая Валентина Александровна

с. Заря Труда
Немодрук Василий Николаевич

с. Казацкое
Парфенюк Виктор Парфирьевич, Степаненко Галина Федоровна

с. Карналеевка
Свищ Михаил Михайлович, Герасимова Мария Дмитриевна, Мерзлякова Валентина Владимировна

с. Мироны
Щербина Василий Васильевич

с. Понятовка
Рябохлыст Валерий Федорович

пгт Цебриково
Чупа Михаил Федорович, Линько Надежда Сергеевна

с. Сухое
Шишман Николай Алексеевич, Щербина Татьяна Андреевна

с. Нововоздвиженка
Шугайло Виктор Сергеевич

п. Доследное
Заболотный Анатолий Федорович, Заболотный Анатолий Федорович

с. Слободка
Кравчук Анатолий Дмитриевич, Дони Леонид Андреевич

с. Труд-Куток
Селезнев Валерий Иванович, Соколова Александра Дмитриевна

с. Ангелиновка
Гавриловчук Анатолий Гаврилович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Долматов Юрий Николаевич

с. Кошары
Спыну Александр Захарович, Спыну Александр Захарович

с. Вакуловка
Похыло Евгений Евгениевич, Богаченко Владимир Николаевич, Крыжановский Николай Филиппович

с. Дубиновое
Кондратюк Михаил Антонович, Довгань Раиса Степановна

с. Табаки
Сафта Михаил Иванович, Чавдар Василиса Степановна, Чавдар Василина Степановна, Демитрова Прасковья Константиновна, Димитрова Прасковья Константиновна, Гроздева Евдокия Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Никуленко Владимир Петрович, Белалы Мария Ивановна

пгт Таирово
Староминский Виктор Михайлович, Сидорук Евгения Григорьевна, Степанова Зинаида Ивановна

п. Борщи
Друма Александр Михайлович, Сай Тамара Макаровна, Шалабонина Галина Александровна

с. Курортное
Ненько Михаил Евдокимович

с. Новосамарка
Ведутенко Николай Савельевич

с. Долиновка
Петрук Михаил Бориславович

с. Бакша
Кушпыла Иван Михайлович

с. Островное
Гужев Степан Афанасьевич, Димитриева Мария Ивановна, Трикова Нина Антоновна

с. Капустянка
Кулинченко Юрий Павлович

с. Матросская
Литвиненко Анатолий Васильевич, Генчев Михаил Степанович, Фурдуй Галина Александровна, Ксендз Валентина Николаевна, Граниченко Валентина Алексеевна, Короленко Надежда Демьяновна, Килиян Тамара Ивановна

с. Ананьев
Чебан Борис Кириллович, Чебан Борис Кирилович, Чебан Борис Кириллович, Осадчий Павел Александрович, Чеботарь Иван Александрович

с. Перейма
Середа Михаил Васильевич

с. Шевченково
Гречкосей Михаил Евтихеевич

с. Черная
Мелиховский Василий Федорович, Чагаровская Зинаида Семеновна, Онищенко Надежда Анатольевна, Кушнир Надежда Петровна

с. Роздол
Новоенок Алег Петрович

с. Косовка
Врубель Михаил Васильевич

с. Концеба
Озаринский Сергей Васильевич, Ней Лидия Николаевна

с. Владимировка
Драганов Захарий Николаевич

с. Роксоланы
Томченко Виктор Алексеевич

с. Бобрик Первый
Матвиенко Владимир Иванович

с. Мурованая
Штыльмашок Виктор Васильевич, Штильмашок Виктор Васильевич

с. Шимково
Алексеенко Владимир Романович

с. Ильинка
Каразан Иван Андреевич, Сергеева Галина Ивановна, Кодлова Раиса Михайловна

с. Акулинивка
Павлюк Валентина Васильевна, Попик Людмила Васильевна, Смальчук Людмила Васильевна

пгт Радостное
Иванюк Валентин Степанович, Мамотенко Людмила Владимировна

с. Новая Григоровка
Баранюк Анатолий Кириллович, Баранюк Анатолий Кирилович

с. Теплица
Корой Сергей Тимофеевич, Блошко Наталья Макаровна, Богацан Антонина Степановна, Чеботарь Евдокия Антоновна

с. Новосавицкое
Драганов Захарий Николаевич

с. Петросталь
Попов Степан Петрович

с. Солтановка
Солтановский Сергей Васильевич

с. Шершенцы
Шпак Анна Николаевна, Чегурко Ольга Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Деревенская Домникия Ивановна, Абажер Зинаида Харламповна, Перели Мария Николаевна

с. Благодатное
Георгиева Екатерина Ильинична, Кирющенко Зинаида Ильинична, Георгиева Екатерина Ильинична

с. Новая Царичанка
Руссу Любовь Алексеевна, Русу Любовь Алексеевна, Мальченко Валентина Александровна

с. Немировское
Французан Анна Петровна

с. Перешоры
Ткачук Екатерина Онисимовна

с. Новая Долина
Добрева Елена Ивановна, Барбул Мария Георгиевна, Барбул Мария Георгиевна

с. Виноградарь
Ютовец Валентина Петровна

с. Стрюково
Кравченко Вера Семеновна, Шаманская Нина Федоровна

п. Усатово
Черненко Мария Федоровна, Скримовская Татьяна Ивановна, Русина Валентина Федоровна

с. Дальничень
Бондарь Светлана Антиповна

с. Павлинка
Остапенко Лидия Сергеевна

с. Мариновка
Павлишина Любовь Васильевна

с. Шелехово
Парфенюк Валентина Яковлевна

с. Пионерское
Малачлы Ева Николаевна

с. Садовое
Онищенко Галина Андреевна, Павлеско Лидия Владимировна

с. Санжейка
Ялая Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Задунаевка
Михайлова Домникия Афанасьевна, Нежикевская Лариса Степановна

с. Перелеты
Бакаленко Нина Николаевна

с. Чижове
Филиппова Галина Андреевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Савченко Мария Сергеевна

с. Муравловка
Макарова Надежда Исаковна, Зозулина Анастасия Борисовна, Краснобаева Анастасия Тимофеевна

с. Трудовое
Фокша Мария Степановна, Бондаренко Раиса Михайловна

пгт Коминтерновское
Цымбал Валентина Михайловна, Хомич Елена Степановна, Ковалева Татьяна Александровна, Работа Ольга Владимировна, Кушнир Любовь Дмитриевна, Годовыченко Людмила Григорьевна, Ковалева Татьяна Александровна

пгт Красные Окны
Поповская Лина Ивановна, Попрушко Юлия Архиповна, Деготь Галина Васильевна, Краснопольская Оделья Цезаревна

с. Фуратовка
Коломийчук Евгения Деомидовна

с. Вольное
Вельчева Мария Степановна, Михайлова Феодора Васильевна, Михайлова Федора Васильевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Терепыща Лидия Ивановна, Насиковская Галина Ильевна

пгт Бородино
Шурко Ефросиния Петровна

с. Монаши
Гринюк Екатерина Филипповна

с. Абрикосово
Болдижар Клавдия Ивановна

с. Плоское
Гловацкая Людмила Михайловна

с. Чистоводное
Райлян Валентина Ивановна

с. Россияновка
Мартя Елена Михайловна, Бородина Ольга Андреевна

с. Яровое
Минжирян Мария Георгиевна

с. Каменное
Кравец Лидия Юхимовна, Молдованова Валентина Николаевна

с. Полянецкое
Мороз Нина Андреевна

с. Янишовка
Гуславская Мария Васильевна

с. Ставрово
Медведева Людмила Ивановна, Караваева Устиния Павловна

с. Широкое
Мудряк Галина Ивановна

с. Сухолужье
Кучеренко Клавдия Калениковна

с. Малодолинское
Могерчук Нина Петровна, Майстришина Людмила Федотовна, Майстришина Людмила Федоровна

с. Успеновка
Комарева Раиса Егоровна, Комарова Раиса Егоровна

с. Качулово
Ничвиенко Александра Ивановна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Мищенко Анна Ивановна

с. Рыбацкое
Алексеенко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Лазар Домникия Алексеевна, Мындру Валентина Калиновна

с. Траповка
Карпенко Ольга Кирилловна

с. Вишневое
Захарченко Раиса Игнатьевна, Зубак Парасковия Семеновна, Зубак Прасковья Степановна

с. Желтый Яр
Глушенкова Раиса Дмитриевна, Белая Анна Федоровна, Мелихова Анна Федоровна, Кальнева Нина Максимовна

с. Иванчанка
Райлян Ирина Дмитриевна, Райлян Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Благоево
Дуброва Елизавета Ивановна, Дуброва Елизавета Ивановна, Зубарева Галина Александровна

с. Банновка
Кириленко Прасковья Родионовна, Кириленко Прасковия Родионовна, Кириленко Прасковья Радионовна, Яниш Евдокия Андреевна

с. Розквит
Дымова Вера Петровна

с. Новая Ивановка
Найденова Евгения Константиновна, Куцарева Валентина Георгиевна, Куцарева Валентина Георгиевич, Иоргачева Валентина Михайловна

с. Точилово
Рябая Нина Кирилловна

с. Базарянка
Душкова Агрепина Ефремовна, Клец Раиса Никифоровна

с. Доброалександровка
Николаева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Попель Татьяна Дмитриевна, Валиева Лилия Эвальтовна

с. Цехановка
Долгий Маргарита Васильевна, Долгий Маргарита Васильевна

с. Большие Ламзаки
Ищенко Нина Владимировна

с. Конопляное
Крайняк Александра Григорьевна, Крайняк Александра Григорьевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Кривцова Галина Александровна

с. Ламбровка
Мешковская Елена Ивановна

с. Полезное
Миронова Александра Евгеньевна

с. Богдановка
Митева Домника Ильевна, Митева Домникия Ильевна

с. Мигаи
Байдан Валентина Ивановна

с. Струмок
Цапонина Валентина Игнатьевна, Цапонина Валентина Гнатовна

с. Горское
Довженко Екатерина Николаевна

с. Чапаевка
Фролова Галина Ивановна

с. Новоградковка
Ганык Валентина Викторовна, Грабовецкая Валентина Львовна

с. Андреевка
Артемчук Раиса Степановна, Еремина Нина Дмитриевна

с. Петровское
Сидорова Галина Федоровна

с. Топали
Калагурян Матрона Ильевна

с. Надлиманское
Савелий Анна Николаевна, Ткаченко Мария Петровна

с. Майори
Шматко Людмила Павловна

с. Фурмановка
Чернега Федора Феофановна

с. Софиевка
Николюк Нина Васильевна

п. Оксамитное
Душкова Вера Леонидовна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Небога Анна Мироновна

с. Тузлы
Гончарова Валентина Семеновна

с. Болгарка
Патраке Людмила Михайловна

с. Жовтень
Лямина Ольга Владимировна

с. Новая Волярка
Китык Акулина Максимовна, Китик Акулина Максимовна

с. Егоровка
Ковальчук Галина Павловна

с. Малаевцы
Вильха Галина Андреевна

с. Шерово
Щерба Елена Викторовна

с. Козаковое
Чорбу Мария Павловна

с. Березовка
Луполова Надежда Ивановна

с. Корсунцы
Комар Леонида Ивановна

пгт Авангард
Ищенко Галина Витальевна

с. Ивановка
Веремийчук Надежда Степановна

с. Желепово
Пономарева Любовь Ильевна

с. Прямобалка
Георгиева Наталья Михайловна

с. Мирнополье
Басько Людмила Павловна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Козеровская Екатерина Петровна

с. Довжанка
Кришталь Раиса Михайловна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Катриченко Светлана Юриевна

с. Севериновка
Романюк Наталия Андреевна

с. Соболевка
Ламаш Надежда Петровна

с. Шамановка
Виклюк Мария Михайловна

с. Курган
Левандовская Надежда Николаевна

с. Русскоивановка
Почесная Лидия Петровна

с. Удобное
Яценко Анна Васильевна, Исайко Зинаида Степановна

с. Ульяновка
Якубенко Валентина Николаевна

пгт Затока
Гавриленко Галина Ивановна, Костюшко Надежда Ивановна

с. Мардаровка
Ткачук Екатерина Анисимовна

с. Вестерничаны
Зайцева Мария Борисовна

с. Шабельники
Перепилка Евгения Георгиевна

п. Набережное
Шиманова Светлана Ивановна

с. Гудевичево
Бербинская Ольга Ивановна

с. Черевичное
Сливченко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Новосветовка
Железняк Зинаида Михайловна

с. Марковка
Гакман Мария Никифоровна

с. Гидерим
Звенигородская Валентина Ивановна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Брошован Ярослава Ивановна

с. Плоцк
Суковатая Тамара Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua