Одесская область

Криворот Александр Васильевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Адам Наталия Ивановна, с. Савранское. 2161 жителей октября 1952 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Криворот Александр Васильевич, Тупчиенко Анатолий Иванович, Золотченко Геннадий Владимирович, Гайдаржи Федор Васильевич, Рыбальченко Андрей Григорьевич, Питюков Евгений Петрович, Чистов Сергей Геннадиевич, Задорожный Александр Александрович, Малышев Валерий Владимирович, Тараканов Григорий Григорьевич, Душка Николай Тимофеевич, Грибков Валерий Климентьевич, Грибков Валерий Клементьевич, Выходченко Александр Анатольевич, Бугай Александр Зиновьевич, Дихтяренко Сергей Филиппович, Кривцов Иван Алексеевич, Гарибов Григорий Сергеевич, Горкавченко Виктор Петрович, Лаштур Анатолий Сергеевич, Бройченко Иван Иванович, Неврода Игорь Федорович, Ткаченко Сергей Степанович, Ткаченко Иван Андреевич, Квачук Владимир Иванович, Спыну Василий Ильич, Онищенко Иван Петрович, Слепенков Сергей Иванович, Балабан Владимир Георгиевич, Фукоров Николай Димитриевич, Фукоров Николай Дмитриевич, Антонов Виктор Николаевич, Слободенюк Петр Захарович, Жосан Владимир Иванович, Склифос Анатолий Борисович, Черний Федор Владимирович, Зарицкий Анатолий Иванович, Волошин Виктор Николаевич, Подоляко Сергей Дмитриевич, Мягченко Иван Иванович, Колесников Валерий Николаевич, Ярославцев Валерий Георгиевич, Довгошия Василий Александрович, Заболотный Анатолий Павлович, Савенко Борис Иванович, Олешко Иван Григорьевич, Иванов Константин Григорьевич, Каменовский Владимир Григорьевич, Калиновський Владимир Григорьевич, Гайдученко Александр Алексеевич, Котуненко Валерий Васильевич, Пономарюк Николай Иванович, Бешляга Татьяна Александровна, Котуенко Людмила Васильевна, Котуненко Людмила Васильевна, Конобродская Галина Петровна, Янышина Лидия Лукинична, Чокина Валентина Петровна, Давиденко Нина Николаевна, Скопинцева Валентина Васильевна, Дариенко Галина Брониславовна, Максимова Валентина Пантелеевна, Алехина Алла Александровна, Маркина Любовь Ивановна, Латюк Татьяна Яковлевна, Симонова Екатерина Власовна, Носуленко Вера Васильевна, Маркелова Любовь Павловна, Кочукова Валентина Семеновна, Тулей Виктория Пантелеевна, Кондратова Валентина Павловна, Слезкина Вера Федоровна, Шубенко Тамара Акимовна, Цыганенко Наталья Васильевна, Бодюл Надежда Андреевна, Виниченко Любовь Юриевна, Сверида Галина Ивановна, Цуркан Елена Владимировна, Левченко Анна Васильевна, Телеганенко Татьяна Михайловна, Гражданцева Людмила Алексеевна, Касюк Татьяна Федоровна, Косюк Татьяна Федоровна, Шукшина Галина Григорьевна, Подчумачева Наталия Петровна, Подчумачева Наталья Петровна, Радул Тамара Федоровна, Шалота Тамара Федоровна, Чабан Валентина Ивановна, Николаенко Надежда Андреевна, Родян Надежда Викторовна, Плющенко Людмила Михайловна, Орлова Раиса Ивановна, Кудрявец Татьяна Григорьевна, Слюсаренко Елена Петровна, Шпура Наталия Владимировна, Болдума Надежда Гуровна, Ястребова Елена Петровна, Найченко Анна Ивановна, Наиченко Анна Ивановна, Яценко Людмила Васильевна, Чубарук Лариса Васильевна, Шибинская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Харченко Лидия Ивановна, Сорокова Лидия Ивановна, Ляшенко Наталия Федоровна, Янишена Лидия Лукинична, Янышева Лидия Лукинична, Черкасова Ольга Андреевна, Гаврилюк Эмилия Карловна, Егорова Любовь Ивановна, Луцишина Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Утконосовка
Чепой Георгий Филиппович, Опря Михаил Петрович, Арнаут Семен Георгиевич, Кулава Степан Георгиевич, Балика Степан Петрович, Опря Михаил Петрович, Арнаут Надежда Петровна

с. Троицкое
Кожухарь Анатолий Алексеевич, Пыхтин Иларион Васильевич, Пирогов Виктор Борисович, Кожухарь Анатолий Алексеевич, Шкарупа Алла Александровна, Бойко Галина Николаевна, Полянская Екатерина Андреевна

с. Полянецкое
Терещенко Владимир Анатольевич, Бондуривский Николай Алексеевич, Ткачук Вера Леонтьевна

с. Ольшанка
Холодюк Николай Евгеньевич, Холодюк Николай Югеньевич, Склярук Галина Петровна, Стамикова Любовь Ивановна

с. Концеба
Река Анатолий Тимофеевич

пгт Любашевка
Ярчук Аркадий Петрович, Чорнов Николай Дмитриевич, Гладкая Надежда Петровна, Реус Валентина Ивановна, Савенко Валентина Ивановна, Вознюк Зинаида Григорьевна, Косовская Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Выпасное
Вишневый Радион Петрович, Хмилевский Леонид Иванович, Яцына Михаил Иванович, Вишневый Радион Петрович, Колесниченко Иван Петрович, Краснянский Иван Кононович, Шубенко Тамара Акимовна, Филимоненко Нина Павловна, Орехова Лидия Евдокимовна, Филимоненко Нина Павловна

пгт Саврань
Бачинский Михаил Петрович, Власенко Борис Филиппович, Власенко Борис Александрович, Черний Анатолий Васильевич, Олейник Николай Данилович, Будык Василий Иванович, Титиевская Надежда Петровна, Титиевская Надежда Ивановна, Ткачук Валентина Павловна, Антимиров Людмила Федоровна

пгт Теплодар
Дядик Вячеслав Владимирович, Драгомерецкий Николай Васильевич, Перепелица Владимир Иванович, Бурлако Михаил Александрович, Воронько Сергей Алексеевич, Дядик Вячеслав Владимирович, Дядык Вячеслав Владимирович, Бурлако Михаил Александрович, Воронько Сергей Алексеевич, Ворончихин Юрий Афанасьевич, Сутайкина Нина Валерьевна, Солодкая Наталья Васильевна, Репитер Валентина Анатольевна, Кириченко Валентина Терентиевна, Голыш Татьяна Николаевна, Зайдуллина Лидия Николаевна

с. Сычавка
Козарезнюк Александр Николаевич

г. Беляевка
Приходько Владимир Петрович, Гуркало Иван Иванович, Норенко Александр Кириллович, Белый Петр Петрович, Геращенко Валентин Сергеевич, Касьяненко Александр Александрович, Кананэу Иван Николаевич, Тецков Анатолий Яковлевич, Уткин Виктор Николаевич, Липинский Франц Иосифович, Геращенко Валентин Сергеевич, Норенко Александр Кириллович, Перфильев Виктор Яковлевич, Балдынюк Людмила Евгениевна, Погорелая Галина Арсеньевна, Супрун Любовь Ильевна, Супрун Любовь Ивановна, Апонова Людмила Павловна, Дубенчук Лидия Александровна, Подмазко Людмила Николаевна, Кравец Мария Ивановна

пгт Суворово
Браила Евгений Никитович, Якушин Геннадий Егорович, Стефанов Федор Федорович, Рашков Константин Георгиевич, Велев Иван Николаевич, Балабан Николай Степанович, Якушин Геннадий Егорович, Замяткина Людмила Анатольевна

пгт Лиманское
Дробязко Анатолий Александрович, Иванов Александр Федорович, Проданчук Михаил Деонисьевич, Исько Иван Яковлевич, Гап Карл Махмудович, Михайлов Вячеслав Анатольевич, Баличевцев Виктор Петрович, Балычевцев Виктор Петрович, Зайченко Иван Владимирович, Яворская Валентина Владимировна, Царева Ольга Яковлевна, Желток Евгения Феодосиевна, Чукалина Ольга Ивановна, Криничная Нина Ивановна

п. Набережное
Савранский Михаил Дмитриевич, Савранский Михаил Дмитриевич, Виноградов Анатолий Алексеевич, Самойленко Лидия Петровна

г. Раздельная
Пагуль Иван Артемович, Шишов Владимир Георгиевич, Таранюк Павел Михайлович, Алексеев Валерий Анатольевич, Стрижов Владимир Николаевич, Девятых Николай Петрович, Урсул Александр Петрович, Диенко Григорий Васильевич, Мачулко Валерий Владимирович, Зимин Владимир Николаевич, Стрижков Владимир Николаевич, Лохманчук Николай Иванович, Татаровский Сергей Васильевич, Чернявский Николай Андреевич, Брицкая Елена Сергеевна, Коновалова Татьяна Владимировна, Меденкова Надежда Ивановна, Мельниченко Татьяна Васильевна, Кичева Надежда Никифоровна, Полякова Людмила Васильевна, Колпакова Надежда Владимировна, Коваленко Елена Николаевна, Винцюк Тамара Максимовна, Чумак Валентина Михайловна, Маломан Татьяна Дмитриевна, Чумак Валентина Михайловна, Чуйкина Оксана Геннадиевна, Рябошапченко Татьяна Валентиновна

с. Надречное
Бакал Георгий Иванович, Герасименко Юрий Георгиевич, Райлян Елена Георгиевна, Карелина Надежда Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Свищ Павел Алексеевич, Колев Александр Иванович, Жбанкова Людмила Васильевна, Шевченко Людмила Васильевна, Якубенко Мария Гавриловна

с. Шершенцы
Станишевский Поликарп Прокопович, Станишевский Поликарп Григорьевич, Барановский Григорий Федорович, Баркар Иван Яковлевич, Баркар Иван Якович, Бадичко Анатолий , Бадичко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Баркар Иван Якович, Олей Прасковья Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Носов Леонид Иванович, Баженова Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Заря
Георгиев Николай Васильевич, Дмитриев Михаил Зиновьевич, Кочков Василий Григорьевич, Богданов Зиновий Николаевич, Златов Федор Иванович, Писаренко Елена Михайловна, Тропанец Анна Васильевна, Атанасова Евдокия Зиновьевна, Арнаутова Нина Александровна, Тропанец Евдокия Михайловна, Дмитриева Елена Михайловна, Николаева Анна Марковна, Георгиева Мария Ефимовна, Николова Домникия Александровна, Делирайкова Мария Васильевна

пгт Великодолинское
Тригубенко Виктор Васильевич, Трегубенко Виктор Васильевич, Карагяур Иван Георгиевич, Ворончук Леонид Иванович, Иванов Леонид Трофимович, Положенко Яков Григорьевич, Герман Владимир Иванович, Оголюк Виталий Петрович, Громак Семен Семенович, Плачков Михаил Борисович, Положенко Яков Григорьевич, Улизько Григорий Михайлович, Кутузов Виктор Алексеевич, Захарова Вера Андреевна, Сосидко Раиса Леонтьевна, Рущак Валентина Григорьевна, Кушнир Надежда Никитична, Юдина Лидия Ивановна, Курочкина Валентина Николаевна, Середа Людмила Григорьевна, Лесникова Надежда Николаевна, Макарова Ольга Ивановна, Сосидко Раиса Леонтьевна, Сосидко Раиса Леонтьевна, Рущак Валентина Григорьевна, Оттенко Екатерина Александровна, Кушнир Надежда Никитовна, Калашник Людмила Григорьевна, Исаева Надежда Михайловна, Стецюк Галина Федоровна, Дамаскин Аксения Николаевна

г. Килия
Барган Федор Панасович, Бартан Федор Афанасьевич, Бельницкий Алексей Александрович, Компаниец Владимир Павлович, Ерминеу Иван Андреевич, Евсеев Виктор Андреевич, Корниенко Иван Аксентьевич, Бабенко Михаил Петрович, Стрельченко Виктор Яковлевич, Даниленко Александр Савельевич, Лупонос Василий Александрович, Иваненко Иван Михайлович, Маня Николай Карпович, Лещев Виктор Васильевич, Мошкович Давыд Йосифович, Иванов Григорий Антонович, Устименко Андрей Андреевич, Курилова Валентина Петровна, Ефрим Феодора Ивановна, Чурносова Зинаида Васильевна, Подгорная Татьяна Ивановна, Клюева Валентина Олеговна, Троицкая Надежда Васильевна, Ногай Юхимия Николаевна, Авадани Анна Савелиевна, Бужацкая Мария Михайловна, Фалалеева Мария Михайловна, Стаценко Евгения Аверьяновна, Лупонос Нина Федоровна, Юрьева Лидия Ивановна, Динова Наталия Игнатьевна, Русева Галина Георгиевна, Грицаева Ирина Олеговна, Кравченко Елена Ивановна, Устьянцева Татьяна Степановна, Бешлиу Раиса Дмитриевна, Гордиенко Любовь Николаевна, Лупонос Нина Федоровна

с. Молодежное
Гапоненко Николай Иванович

пгт Овидиополь
Грек Александр Петрович, Сокарев Виктор Анатольевич, Заволока Галина Стефановна, Лукьяненко Елена Михайловна, Беляева Татьяна Григорьевна, Макушева Нина Федосеевна, Теслюк Парасковья Петровна, Теслюк Парасковия Петровна, Макушева Нина Федосеевна, Попова Антонина Николаевна, Макушева Нина Федосеевна, Блащук Валентина Михайловна, Шершенецкая Анна Петровна, Товажнянская Анна Петровна

с. Пужайково
Скрыпник Анатолий Петрович, Скрипник Анатолий Петрович, Касатов Сергей Викторович

г. Измаил
Короленко Павел Дмитриевич, Герасимов Анатолий Васильевич, Винокуров Андрей Васильевич, Сулима Александр Александрович, Македонский Степан Иванович, Бабаян Николай Спиридонович, Кемарский Владимир Львович, Филатов Валерий Николаевич, Иваненко Валерий Васильевич, Ильин Юрий Анатольевич, Ставров Владимир Константинович, Тодоров Михаил Борисович, Бондаренко Александр Алексеевич, Легких Анатолий Алексеевич, Тетралов Василий Васильевич, Запороженко Иван Ильич, Торпан Николай Павлович, Кусайко Анатолий Алексеевич, Клочко Николай Григорьевич, Майбородюк Виктор Павлович, Постарниченко Николай Тимофеевич, Кулик Владимир Иванович, Козлов Владимир Петрович, Нестеров Вячеслав Алексеевич, Чертков Георгий Иванович, Масловский Леонид Давидович, Дехтярев Виктор Леонидович, Иванов Петр Леонович, Пивнев Вячеслав Владимирович, Черняев Александр Владимирович, Исаев Валерий Владимирович, Онищенко Дмитрий Ефимович, Бражник Дмитрий Григорьевич, Афанасьев Владимир Викторович, Кряк Виктор Викторович, Лысак Анатолий Анатольевич, Скалецкий Виктор Николаевич, Павликов Виталий Юрьевич, Афтанов Степан Иванович, Шулев Иван Георгиевич, Еременко Николай Николаевич, Земцов Виктор Николаевич, Ермаков Виктор Николаевич, Демовский Валерий Йосифович, Клименко Анатолий Петрович, Клиников Валерий Владимирович, Митков Василий Петрович, Радов Владимир Михайлович, Недельчук Николай Николаевич, Рыбников Юрий Михайлович, Большаков Сергей Владимирович, Курносов Юрий Александрович, Солошенко Иван Тихонович, Янчев Дмитрий Николаевич, Иванов Виктор Николаевич, Смокин Иван Пантелеевич, Ашихмин Александр Иванович, Тоболток Николай Павлович, Самовтор Владимир Алексеевич, Гайсюк Сергей Афанасьевич, Юрескул Акилина Афанасьевна, Желева Нина Владимировна, Туканова Любовь Николаевна, Дервенчук Анна Кузьминична, Негуренко Галина Валиивна, Негуренко Галина Валиевна, Попова Галина Васильевна, Гришина Наталья Тимофеевна, Гартман Зоя Петровна, Димитриева Нина Ивановна, Ежелева Мария Дмитриевна, Кисилева Лариса Львовна, Киселева Лариса Львовна, Чумак Любовь Григорьевна, Бондаренко Стелла Владимировна, Григоржевская Людмила Степановна, Стойкова Любовь Ильинична, Хрусталева Татьяна Аркадьевна, Сергеева Валентина Ивановна, Георгиева Домникия Степановна, Бонжук Тамара Георгиевна, Иванюта Мария Ильинична, Кузнецова Татьяна Николаевна, Новицкая Валентина Ивановна, Бабак Зиновия Николаевна, Щипачова Татьяна Анатольевна, Герасименко Галина Михайловна, Лобанова Наталия Николаевна, Кулик Наталья Михайловна, Лепихова Лариса Петровна, Брусенцова Наталия Петровна, Дяченко Наталия Александровна, Дьяченко Наталия Александровна, Пушкарь Галина Александровна, Кукуруза Алла Акимовна, Клименко Татьяна Ивановна, Урсуленко Лидия Ефимовна, Недвига Валентина Васильевна, Арнаут Евдокия Зиновиевна, Еремина Лидия Сергеевна, Куля Мария Тимофеевна, Ведерникова Валентина Васильевна, Ожогова Наталья Александровна, Научу Алла Николаевна, Паланская Наталия Викторовна, Танченко Нина Григорьевна, Генчева Анна Терентьевна, Ульяницкая Надежда Петровна, Зубенко Татьяна Николаевна, Филатова Анна Алексеевна, Филатова Анна Александровна, Дунаенко Валентина Ивановна, Тюрина Надежда Васильевна, Беленко Надежда Георгиевна, Биленко Надежда Георгиевна, Ткаченко Вера Ивановна, Кошмарова Антонина Валентиновна, Воробьева Антонина Фоминична, Прилипчук Валентина Григорьевна, Камко Надежда Николаевна, Топол Анна Петровна, Попова Галина Васильевна, Коновал Наталья Николаевна, Колесниченко Антонина Лаврентьевна, Болбот Анна Дорофеевна, Нанкова Екатерина Григорьевна, Станимак Светлана Семеновна, Ушакова Валентина Владимировна, Тютрина Ольга Максимовна, Долгова Тамара Семеновна, Калдарар Евгения Георгиевна, Погудина Галина Леонидовна, Костева Наталья Мефодиевна, Хлыстова Любовь Георгиевна, Шардина Прасковья Ильинична, Великсарова Татьяна Александровна, Чикир Наталия Григорьевна, Спиридонова Людмила Николаевна, Коваль Любовь Николевна, Коваль Любовь Николаевна

г. Балта
Усатенко Михаил Григорьєвич, Кольцов Владимир Григорьевич, Одольский Владимир Ефимович, Топорков Александр Николаевич, Земляк Анатолий Давыдович, Вдовиченко Иван Леонтьевич, Жогно Виталий Васильевич, Коломиец Николай Васильевич, Тернавский Виктор Дмитриевич, Михальчук Валентин Григорьевич, Бондарчук Мирон Климович, Швец Владимир Степанович, Черний Виталий Васильевич, Литвиненко Александр Евгеньевич, Цибуливский Яков Семенович, Шикирлийский Сергей Панасович, Сокирка Александр Григорьевич, Стахова Татьяна Ивановна, Чебану Зинаида Семеновна, Олийнык Евгения Ивановна, Копацкая Лидия Николаевна, Фроловская Нина Георгиевна, Руденко Любовь Павловна, Дорош Елена Кирилловна, Сташевская Валентина Ивановна

с. Молога
Яценко Анатолий Михайлович, Федоренко Николай Николаевич, Горковенко Павел Иванович

с. Ларжанка
Архипов Андрей Анатольевич, Чернега Иван Филатович, Архипов Андрей Анатольевич, Арешкина Вера Николаевна, Громовенко Таисия Ивановна

г. Котовск
Арнаут Виктор Семенович, Тимуш Олег Николаевич, Волков Виктор Григорьевич, Цуркан Михаил Андреевич, Бращук Валерий Зиновьевич, Секираш Алексей Максимович, Кожухарь Владимир Терентьевич, Бойченко Владимир Антонович, Исаченко Леонид Алексеевич, Шуляк Федор Мефодьевич, Мураховский Валерий Васильевич, Асаев Олег Исаевич, Чоповций Михаил Андреевич, Немцев Евгений Евстафьевич, Савескул Владимир Николаевич, Леонтюк Александр Иванович, Савескул Владимир Николаевич, Майданник Владимир Сергеевич, Романенко Анатолий Николаевич, Новицкий Валентин Николаевич, Шумейко Иван Васильевич, Лютынский Григорий Дмитриевич, Мороз Валентина Ивановна, Онищенко Лидия Михайловна, Балукова Прасковия Климентьевна, Остапюк Раиса Никифоровна, Бронзель Тамара Петровна, Орловская Лариса Павловна, Дубровская Галина Николаевна, Рогожкина Надежда Серафимовна, Киртока Валентина Васильевна, Виткович Зинаида Михайловна, Вакулич Галина Демидовна, Киртока Татьяна Лаврентьевна, Сокерчак Лидия Андреевна, Копельчук Людмила Викторовна, Осадча Татьяна Андреевна, Могила Анастасия Афанасьевна, Сокерчак Лидия Андреевна, Орловская Лариса Павловна, Черний Татьяна Владимировна, Грозная Антонина Александровна, Скоропад Раиса Сергеевна, Могила Анастасия Афанасьевна, Мартыновская Надежда Павловна, Мазур Галина Яковлевна, Ноур Таисия Александровна, Ноур Таиса Александровна, Гоштанар Татьяна Анисимовна, Гоштанар Татьяна Онисимовна

г. Болград
Стефанов Семен Кириллович, Пелагеча Николай Федорович, Бобров Михаил Ильич, Каражов Дмитрий Ильич, Бесфамильный Игорь Васильевич, Греченлийский Дмитрий Георгиевич, Македонский Александр Федорович, Бесфамильный Игорь Васильевич, Узун Николай Дмитриевич, Греков Александр Иванович, Димов Иван Иванович, Добрева Ефросинья Георгиевна, Дулгерова Елена Георгиевна, Новакова Елена Георгиевна, Карпухина Елена Георгиевна, Симова Зиновия Ильинична, Симова Зиновья Ильинична, Пельтек Евдокия Игнатьевна, Ковалева Людмила Владимировна, Иванская Алла Георгиевна, Довгань Ольга Порфирьевна, Карагуца Раиса Борисовна, Попович Галина Ивановна, Байбатурова Вера Вячеславовна, Байбатурова Вера Вячеславовна, Бодарева Зоя Ивановна, Жайбулаева Любовь Алексеевна, Хайбулаева Любовь Алексеевна, Попазова Марина Николаевна, Томева Прасковья Ильинична, Тонева Прасковья Ильинична

с. Матросская
Чужук Виктор Дмитриевич, Савчук Владимир Николаевич, Чужук Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Дачное
Жакот Александр Иванович, Андреев Алексей Дмитриевич, Дубский Григорий Иванович, Лысенко Александр Владимирович, Луковецкий Василий Витальевич, Гураль Михаил Петрович, Гураль Михаил Петрович, Мельниченко Иван Васильевич, Панькова Зинаида Михайловна, Луценко Зинаида Михайловна, Сущ Татьяна Николаевна, Горайчук Надежда Семеновна, Симоненко Татьяна Николаевна, Сорокина Елена Георгиевна, Ковтун Зинаида Ильевна, Ковтун Зинаида Ильинична

с. Богатое
Тангер Тихон Георгиевич, Владенов Иван Николаевич, Прокурор Андрей Георгиевич, Шишман Анна Ивановна, Владинова Мария Ивановна

с. Сухой Лиман
Иноземцев Григорий Алексеевич, Драпаченко Владимир Константинович, Шматкова Людмила Анатольевна

с. Александровка
Иванов Сергей Александрович, Ожигин Сергей Владимирович, Стригунов Валентин Леонтьевич, Курдоглов Георгий Иванович, Иванов Степан Трифонович, Бороган Афанасий Дмитриевич, Стригунов Валентин Леонидович, Филипенко Владимир Григорьевич, Нежид Александр Владимирович, Пархомова Людмила Степановна, Великсар Лидия Константиновна, Терзи Зиновья Васильевна, Василиогло Елена Михайловна, Мазаренко Иванна Ивановна, Сантоний Евгения Ивановна, Трущева Раиса Дмитриевна, Картакай Мария Панасовна, Пархомова Людмила Степановна

с. Вакуловка
Тараненко Василий Васильевич, Умрихина Ольга Владимировна

г. Ильичевск
Миргородский Виктор Андреевич, Назаренко Анатолий Терентьевич, Соцкий Александр Николаевич, Мельник Николай Иванович, Глицан Владимир Васильевич, Петренко Николай Иванович, Емельянов Вячеслав Саввич, Ховрин Александр Дмитриевич, Фурманов Геннадий Александрович, Недыпич Дмитрий Анатольевич, Колесник Николай Иванович, Зотов Николай Леонидович, Гусар Александр Иванович, Завозненко Виктор Михайлович, Сазонов Александр Леонтьевич, Скаржинец Виктор Ильич, Чернобай Иван Петрович, Белоус Александр Владимирович, Федоров Михаил Михайлович, Черноскутов Сергей Юрьевич, Катков Владимир Александрович, Петухов Георгий Васильевич, Зуров Анатолий Федорович, Пулькин Владимир Александрович, Колосовский Иван Владимирович, Исачкин Владимир Васильевич, Малашкевич Сергей Николаевич, Савчук Виктор Павлович, Фучижий Григорий Дмитриевич, Злупко Михаил Степанович, Погребнюк Василий Владимирович, Мойсеенков Виктор Михайлович, Ковальчук Галина Леонтьевна, Веденникова Галина Леонтьевна, Волобуева Любовь Николаевна, Волынская Мария Дмитриевна, Решитко Галина Григорьевна, Минина Надежда Александровна, Кузнецова Зинаида Николаевна, Платонова Людмила Альбертовна, Смиренская Вера Николаевна, Елина Наталя Ароновна, Прудывус Надежда Ивановна, Корфуненко Станислава Михайловна, Чайковская Татьяна Николаевна, Яковчук Антонина Васильевна, Хмелевская Любовь Валентиновна, Долян Татьяна Васильевна, Полищук Людмила Владимировна, Мовчанюк Наталия Никитична, Каспрук Надежда Павловна, Гуцол Мария Федоровна, Кострицкая Ольга Михайловна, Мындра Тамара Николаевна, Малышко Лилия Васильевна, Бакина Людмила Михайловна, Ледовская Мария Кирилловна, Острогруд Наталья Борисовна, Генералова Антонина Ивановна, Лозовская Татьяна Родионовна, Рожкован Татьяна Радионовна, Фадеева Ольга Васильевна, Веденникова Галина Леонтьевна, Зарщикова Галина Яковлевна, Лакиза Зоя Федоровна, Швец Галина Тодоровна, Сердюк Лидия Константиновна, Шумилова Зинаида Витальевна, Шумилова Зина Витальевна, Ляшук Татьяна Александровна, Лящук Татьяна Александровна, Николенко Евгения Марковна, Косогляденко Анна Николаевна, Серова Надежда Николаевна, Михина Полина Федоровна, Хабло Раиса Михайловна, Мрочко Людмила Федоровна, Мельникова Галина Анатольевна, Хоменко Александра Тимофеевна, Гайтанжий Людмила Михайловна

пгт Черноморское
Ботнарь Андрей Георгиевич, Шумов Владимир Валентинович, Шумов Владимир Валентинович, Евсюк Анатолий Владимирович, Глаговский Анатолий Васильевич, Рогозина Лидия Григорьевна, Стыценко Михаил Филиппович, Гак Александр Григорьевич, Ботнарь Андрей Георгиевич, Юпатов Александр Иванович, Андрюханова Людмила Петровна, Кондрашова Валентина Николаевна, Зданевич Татьяна Николаевна, Телефанько Татьяна Кирилловна, Олей Лариса Ивановна, Немирская Анна Николаевна

г. Рени
Никулин Василий Васильевич, Иванов Иван Кузьмич, Чобану Василий Петрович, Белан Анатолий Михайлович, Булгар Евгений Андреевич, Пандур Александр Дмитриевич, Кокалко Виктор Николаевич, Карабан Анатолий Михайлович, Лебедев Валерий Александрович, Гырнец Василий Владимирович, Ковач Василий Федорович, Журжа Сергей Владимирович, Касапов Иван Демьянович, Радочинский Валерий Петрович, Ситниченко Николай Иванович, Болтарец Виктор Павлович, Турбаров Василий Григорьевич, Орлов Валерий Александрович, Локтеев Геннадий Алексеевич, Касапов Виктор Федорович, Панина Елена Филипповна, Иванова Дарья Федоровна, Шило Екатерина Александровна, Лещенко Людмила Семеновна, Мушат Альвина Семеновна, Серпионова Любовь Константиновна, Соболенко Вера Дмитриевна, Петкова Татьяна Андреевна, Сарабаш Татьяна Алексеевна, Карастамати Вера Павловна, Краснолобова Елена Федоровна, Попова Елена Константиновна, Горохова Тамара Ивановна, Бальчу Татьяна Любомировна, Скорцеско Валентина Георгиевна, Дьяченко Анна Любомировна, Шеповалова Надежда Анатольевна, Моченко Екатерина Кирилловна, Дьяченко Анна Любомировна, Рошульская Наталья Викторовна, Ротаренко Евгения Константиновна

с. Роксоланы
Быков Иван Иванович, Цубенко Галина Ивановна

с. Калантаевка
Петруня Николай Дмитриевич

г. Ананьев
Васильченко Юрий Степанович, Урсул Леонид Николаевич, Сербин Иван Михайлович, Иванов Виталий Николаевич, Флора Людмила Ивановна, Тимашева Людмила Константиновна, Кожухарь Любовь Николаевна, Горина Галина Васильевна, Холманских Надежда Федоровна

с. Долинское
Памбук Николай Васильевич, Арабаджи Николай Георгиевич, Пугач Анатолий Алексеевич, Усенко Владимир Семенович, Тимуш Андрей Павлович, Потавец Петр Иванович, Тимуш Андрей Павлович, Джабаров Павел Константинович, Барбинягра Тамара Георгиевна, Парван Лариса Ивановна, Куркудым Наталя Васильевна, Куркудым Наталья Васильевна, Ротарь Мария Дмитриевна, Попова Мария Ивановна

г. Березовка
Рябошапка Николай Анатольевич, Холкин Петр Александрович, Иванов Сергей Владимирович, Тонкус Алексей Алексеевич, Тонкус Анатолий Алексеевич, Гуцалов Иван Александрович, Паньков Станислав Иванович, Корольков Анатолий Владимирович, Бондар Николай Иванович, Таранюк Михаил Михайлович, Чебатюк Владимир Викторович, Волков Виктор Григорьевич, Сенич Елена Алексеевна, Серебрякова Ольга Иосифовна, Малова Неля Дмитриевна, Панченко Валентина Николаевна, Ильчак Лидия Васильевна, Пасницкая Галина Николаевна, Дорогань Зинаида Петровна, Кулиш Людмила Яковлевна

с. Першотравневое
Варгараки Михаил Николаевич, Левченко Андрей Иванович, Долгий Владимир Моисеевич, Веремеев Николай Иванович, Калюжный Леонид Федорович, Кузьма Михаил Васильевич, Клочковская Валентина Валентиновна, Данилюк Раиса Николаевна, Черниченко Вера Ивановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Геворков Александр Арамович, Ненов Дмитрий Христофорович, Ненов Дмитрий Христофорович, Чебан Елена Васильевна, Янева Мария Дмитриевна, Семенова Мария Николаевна, Кернева Валентина Степановна, Кернева Валентина Степановна, Стрезева Мария-ева Дмитриевна, Стрезева Мария Дмитриевна, Кернева Валентина Степановна

с. Василевка
Васильев Борис Александрович, Граждан Валентин Васильевич, Плачков Демьян Ильич, Варимез Дмитрий Иванович, Каминенко Дмитрий Ильич, Шаповалова Людмила Николаевна, Гержик Екатерина Николаевна, Карлангыч Акулина Михайловна, Карлангач Акулина Михайловна, Симикчи София Ивановна, Гурдя Светлана Михайловна

с. Иосиповка
Чабан Валерий Александрович, Павлов Владимир Григорьевич

с. Лабушное
Пташенчук Анатолий Иванович

с. Бритовка
Заболотный Анатолий Демьянович, Пономаренко Анатолий Антонович, Городецкий Петр Дмитриевич, Панова Валентина Павловна

пгт Сергиевка
Сорокин Юрий Васильевич, Долгошеев Юрий Николаевич, Погорелов Василий Александрович, Крамаренко Татьяна Петровна, Борщ Зинаида Владимировна, Ковалик Дарья Алексеевна, Черепанова Галина Алексеевна, Беседина Мария Дмитриевна, Кузнецова Татьяна Николаевна, Шубик Тамара Акимовна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Крывенко Николай Макарович, Гусляков Иван Ефимович, Минчева Парасковия Григорьевна, Тупикина Людмила Тимофеевна

пгт Ширяево
Лебедь Николай Николаевич, Прокопенко Александр Петрович, Погора Людмила Петровна, Верховская Ольга Борисовна, Лукьянчук Галина Григорьевна, Сансиева Галина Григорьевна

с. Старые Трояны
Херца Николай Иванович, Папук Федор Васильевич, Киосе Дмитрий Васильевич, Добрева Домника Николаевна, Карайван Надежда Федоровна

с. Сербка
Сарандарь Сергей Филиппович, Камалов Камил Камал-оглы, Камалов Камил Камал-оглы

с. Великий Дальник
Павлов Валерий Васильевич, Иорданов Василий Васильевич, Прокуда Юрий Данилович, Николенко Николай Иванович, Шургин Владимир Аркадьевич, Стефанович Евдокия Михайловна, Магрело Мария Яковлевна, Макаренко Надежда Ивановна, Филипенко Нина Григорьевна, Бажок Любовь Васильевич

пгт Слободка
Гончак Василий Николаевич, Кабак Виталий Маркович, Герляк Любовь Константиновна

с. Ткаченка
Сеник Борис Флорович, Дончила Михаил Евсевиевич, Дончила Михаил Евсеевич, Дончила Михаил Евсевиевич

с. Великоплоское
Тиханский Федор Савельевич, Кравцов Иван Иванович, Орлов Владимир Кузьмич, Труханова Клавдия Иссидоровна, Труханова Клавдия Сидоровна, Муравйова Анна Антиповна

с. Прилиманское
Щербина Александр Иванович, Бижанович Илья Павлович, Коверзнев Геннадий Николаевич, Синельников Алексей Кузьмич, Левович Галина Александровна, Львова Мария Яковлевна, Фрумузаки Валентина Николаевна, Холодова Валентина Константиновна

с. Шимково
Романенко Григорий Матвеевич

с. Амуры
Полищук Анатолий Васильевич

с. Ананьев
Задворняк Владимир Дмитриевич, Артемчук Василий Данилович, Мазур Петр Петрович, Лелица Анатолий Григорьевич, Тирон Парасковья Николаевна, Турица Анна Михайловна

г. Южный
Олейников Михаил Назарович, Керста Николай Николаевич, Ярошенко Александр Игоревич, Мельниченко Николай Павлович, Яремчук Дмитрий Васильевич, Андреев Александр Георгиевич, Спиваченко Всеволод Васильевич, Кравцов Владимир Иванович, Слыва Мирон Степанович, Слывка Мирон Степанович, Зенковец Святослав Владимирович, Броварчук Николай Ефимович, Броварчук Николай Юфимович, Максименко Владимир Петрович, Григоренко Николай Владимирович, Кравец Светлана Павловна, Крачун Людмила Юрьевна, Гавриченко Маргарита Федоровна, Дурбала Раиса Кузьминична, Якунина Нина Петровна, Кикерник Елена Васильевна, Гареева Раиса Исламовна, Терехова Татьяна Геннадьевна, Антоневич Галина Васильевна, Литвин Нина Петровна, Акуленко Анна Ивановна, Арикул Татьяна Павловна, Шепелева Любовь Васильевна, Орлова Антонина Альбертовна, Ткаченко Елена Петровна, Ткаченко Елена Петровна, Манзарук Наталия Ивановна, Манзарук Наталья Ивановна, Щербаченко Валентина Юхимовна, Загорулько Валентина Ивановна, Егорихина Татьяна Михайловна

с. Орловка
Ботин Виктор Николаевич, Черняну Иван Иванович, Потырлэу Николай Иванович, Даскалеску Петр Степанович, Хаджиу Василий Иванович, Даскалеску Петр Степанович

с. Шелехово
Дубина Петр Семенович

с. Озерное
Паску Михаил Семенович, Денисова Мелания Ивановна

пгт Красные Окны
Краснопольский Бронислав Станиславович, Колесник Владимир Никитович, Колесников Геннадий Михайлович, Биленко Григорий Владимирович, Колодий Паша Алексеевна, Ходзинская Наталия Георгиевна, Запорожан Валентина Михайловна, Семенюк Дина Павловна

с. Успеновка
Ахремов Михаил Павлович, Хлюстина Людмила Ивановна

с. Марьяновка
Шепеляев Николай Алексеевич, Рубинский Анатолий Михайлович, Сырбу Сергей Минович, Гречищев Олег Леонидович, Рузанова Валентина Ильинична, Волкова Любовь Ивановна, Чепчур Татьяна Петровна

с. Гетьмановка
Довгань Василий Владимирович, Вахрущев Виктор Алексеевич, Вахрушев Виктор Алексеевич

с. Старые Шомполы
Соболев Николай Николаевич

с. Пионерское
Гаврилюк Александр Данилович, Толмач Ирина Ивановна, Копущу Ирина Николаевна

г. Арциз
Аврамогло Владимир Семенович, Бренер Леонид Сергеевич, Дивак Валерий Николаевич, Караджов Дмитрий Иванович, Лунга Филипп Мефодьевич, Дивак Мария Георгиевна, Леоненко Вера Тимофеевна, Козырь Пелагея Алексеевна, Серикова Алла Валерьевна, Усачева Валентина Викторовна, Усачова Валентина Викторовна, Агафонова Татьяна Сергеевна, Мильничук Галина Павловна, Костенко Валентина Семеновна, Волкова Валентина Ивановна, Лысак Татьяна Дмитриевна, Куцатой Александра Ивановна, Катеринич Нина Федоровна, Дуракова Екатерина Никифоровна, Бурлак Ольга Михайловна, Шлапоцкая Анна Петровна, Шлапацкая Анна Петровна, Чабан Антонина Павловна, Тараненко Лидия Александровна, Шлапацкая Анна Петровна, Геркогло Валентина Николаевна, Сырбу Светлана Ивановна, Полякова Ольга Федоровна

с. Староказачье
Кульчицкий Анатолий Николаевич, Чеботарь Георгий Николаевич, Берлинский Дмитрий Николаевич, Калина Анатолий Иванович, Решетниченко Галина Ивановна, Гаркавенко Алла Яковлевна

с. Удобное
Лысенко Владимир Никифорович, Долготер Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Червонознаменка
Крыжановский Владимир Карпович, Друмов Петр Матвеевич, Билячат Николай Дмитриевич, Юрцаба Мирон Петрович, Салий Виктор Николаевич, Сомар Николай Франкович, Бащак Йосип Владимирович

с. Дмитровка
Казан Иван Алексеевич, Волканов Дмитрий Петрович, Карабибер Иван Андреевич, Аврамов Федор Федорович, Богданов Михаил Георгиевич, Новочлы Николай Ильич, Борона Иван Федорович, Парван Любовь Васильевна, Попа Александра Профировна, Попа Александра Порфировна, Лупу Галя Семеновна, Лупу Галина Семеновна, Андрушка Неонила Степановна, Евчева Анна Николаевна, Топал Надежда Дмитриевна, Попозогло Феодора Дмитриевна, Аврамова Ольга Родионовна, Аврамова Ольга Радионовна, Диордиева Надежда Николаевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Лукашевич Владимир Евгеньевич, Головатюк Николай Иванович, Сикора Роман Борисович, Акунев Олег Васильевич, Жибрий Владимир Михайлович, Стратулат Анатолий Борисович, Ганзий Наталья Федоровна, Безпалько Галина Андреевна, Беспалько Галина Андреевна, Константинова Раиса Ильевна, Люльченко Екатерина Константиновна, Иванова Надежда Ивановна, Сохан Сильва Бруновна, Яковец Сильва Бруновна

с. Трудовое
Максименко Григорий Каленикович, Шаргародский Андрей Иванович, Шаргородский Андрей Иванович, Шаргародский Андрей Иванович

с. Криничное
Димов Степан Иванович, Тодоров Семен Иванович, Миньков Михаил Михайлович, Бальчев Иван Васильевич, Денков Дмитрий Иванович, Денков Дмитрий Иванович, Куртев Василий Михайлович, Бойкова Кристина Семеновна, Русанжик Домникия Христофоровна

с. Русская Слободка
Воржов Илья Иванович

пгт Радостное
Черный Павел Викторович, Худик Михаил Иванович, Хлебутина Антонина Ивановна, Данилова Галина Ивановна, Данилова Галина Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Шевченко Владимир Васильевич, Кирпиченко Владимир Павлович, Мойсеенко Дмитрий Михайлович, Михайличенко Татьяна Егоровна, Шарапанова Евгения Федоровна, Михайличенко Лидия Ивановна

с. Казацкое
Балабан Леонид Трофимович, Минаскурта Виктор Иванович, Скутельник Тимофей Никифорович, Балабан Леонид Трофимович

с. Виноградное
Сарахман Анатолий Иванович, Насиловский Владимир Михайлович, Велев Петр Иванович, Димитров Николай Васильевич, Димов Михаил Михаилович, Димитров Виктор Федорович, Велев Иван Степанович, Димов Михаил Михайлович, Станева Анна Николаевна, Недова Софья Ивановна

с. Корытное
Гловацкий Анатолий Иванович

с. Нерубайское
Струченко Николай Ильич, Мончак Михаил Васильевич, Спех Владимир Михайлович, Коваленко Владимир Николаевич, Струченко Николай Ильич, Коваленко Иван Филиппович, Шаптефрац Анастасия Яковлевна, Сикула Елена Федоровна, Шаптефрац Анастасия Яковлевна, Чуфарличева Людмила Анатольевна

с. Усатово
Коробко Валерий Викторович, Скидан Светлана Георгиевна, Полякова Вера Петровна, Чаплыгина Татьяна Георгиевна, Бурмистрова Вера Адольфовна

пгт Таирово
Кирпиков Федор Иванович

с. Оленевка
Пасько Виктор Иванович, Пилипчук Клавдия Владимировна, Нескоромная Галина Афанасьевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Кандауров Владимир Васильевич, Орлик Иван Николаевич, Черноморец Виктор Иванович, Цопа Екатерина Ивановна, Бургарт Валентина Ивановна, Коханская Татьяна Федоровна, Дроганова Антонина Юрьевна

пгт Тарутино
Куруч Николай Иванович, Лысый Виктор Петрович, Иванов Александр Иванович, Деде Анна Ивановна, Иванова Зинаида Дмитриевна, Топчий Вера Николаевна

с. Евгеневка
Будур Афанасий Захарьевич, Будур Афанасий Захариевич

с. Малоярославец Первый
Хмель Михаил Николаевич

с. Лесное
Компаниец Филипп Емельянович, Компаниец Филипп Омельянович, Гуцу Виталий Евстафович, Гуцу Виталий Ефстафьевич, Каинарян Надежда Еремеевна, Мустяцэ Прасковия Парфеньевна

с. Меняйловка
Палка Михаил Константинович

с. Ясеново Второе
Савчук Иван Яковлевич, Косогляденко Анна Николаевна, Бурьян Валентина Никоноровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Хлобыстов Павел Сергеевич

пгт Александровка
Швец Николай Анатольевич, Редьков Николай Петрович, Шевченко Виталий Антонович, Грищенко Николай Анатольевич, Терентьев Михаил Григорьевич, Юдакова Галина Григорьевна, Шкрабалюк Валентина Николаевна, Золотникова Наталья Павловна, Лавренюк Наталья Павловна, Тодорова Нина Николаевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Малечик Сергей Борисович, Коккин Игорь Иванович, Грибонос Леонид Александрович, Чупракова Татьяна Николаевна, Ярош Алена Антоновна, Ярош Елена Антоновна, Чупракова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Броская
Щербина Василий Сергеевич, Петренко Любовь Михайловна, Бондаренко Раиса Михайловна, Брицкан Вера Алексеевна

с. Лощиновка
Бурлаков Борис Михайлович

пгт Ивановка
Сокровищук Николай Филиппович, Габарчук Влодимир Степанович, Челпанов Владимир Григорьевич, Мельник Лариса Николаевна, Бондаренко Раиса Владимировна, Почтарь Елена Григорьевна, Шевченко Татьяна Константиновна, Шепель Анна Васильевна

с. Петровка
Звягинцев Иван Борисович, Тишиневич Андрей Васильевич, Ковальчук Михаил Александрович, Симороз Василий Феодосиевич, Симороз Василий Феодосьевич, Бойко Иван Владимирович

с. Златоустово
Савчук Василий Константинович

с. Новоподольское
Петровский Виктор Иванович

с. Чижове
Репеха Петр Алексеевич

с. Песчаная
Лещенко Дмитро Васильевич, Пасанецкий Николай Сергеевич, Смашная Людмила Васильевна

с. Задунаевка
Велев Иван Степанович

с. Любомирка
Копытков Владимир Петрович, Котуман Иван Косьянович, Уманская Ольга Маркеловна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Колодеев Иван Лазаревич, Колодеев Иван Лазорович, Дубровина Прасковья Ивановна, Никулина Евдокия Ивановна

с. Плавни
Крецу Константин Иванович, Дахина Екатерина Федоровна

с. Янишовка
Мельник Николай Михайлович, Кушнерик Николай Иванович

с. Новоградковка
Новиков Геннадий Иванович, Шульга Иван Михайлович, Новиков Геннадий Иванович, Белоус Иван Иванович, Побережнюк Галина Васильевна, Белоус Галина Сергеевна

с. Лески
Земляной Дмитрий Семенович, Николенко Дмитрий Николаевич, Рыжалов Дмитрий Трофимович

с. Комишевка
Бондарь Иван Константинович, Крангач Виктор Яковлевич, Лискевич Виктор Михайлович, Чебан Дмитрий Николаевич, Негруця Анна Григорьевна, Негруца Анна Григорьевна

с. Кирнички
Николаев Иван Михайлович, Николаев Иван Михайлович, Недов Степан Степанович, Друмова Александра Васильевна, Недова Елена Васильевна

пгт Цебриково
Жечев Степан Афанасьевич

с. Русскоивановка
Мищенко Виктор Миронович, Жылинский Александр Александрович, Жилинский Александр Александрович, Житар Евгения Константиновна

с. Крутояровка
Бырка Михаил Иванович, Колун Лидия Филимоновна, Плачинта Елена Георгиевна, Граждан Любовь Трофимовна

с. Шабо
Святец Юрий Андреевич, Кузьменко Валерий Дмитриевич, Гавриленко Александр Андреевич, Кузин Василий Васильевич, Кричмарева Лидия Григорьевна, Молорова Лидия Валерьевна, Юрескул Валентина Терентьевна, Васильева Галина Ивановна, Корольская Анна Гавриловна, Кожухарь Елена Андреевна

с. Красная Коса
Онищенко Иван Петрович

с. Мариновка
Науменко Виктор Иванович, Неведюк Владимир Иванович, Ничипуренко Лилия Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Мелентьев Михаил Никифорович, Кабанов Алексей Евстафьевич, Сипаткин Сергей Севастьянович, Син Сергей Севастьянович, Дегтярев Виктор Александрович, Арещенко Людмила Владимировна, Шаброва Татьяна Николаевна, Головенко Полина Харлампиевна, Резникова Надежда Николаевна, Качаева Вера Дмитриевна, Соколова Зинаида Карповна, Томак Анна Никифоровна, Суслова Надежда Леонтьевна, Мелентьева Надежда Тимофеевна, Стойчева Анна Лаврентьевна, Шевченко Степанида Георгиевна

с. Плоское
Жаворонков Сергей Александрович

с. Фонтанка
Маляренко Валерий Николаевич, Пугач Владимир Кузьмич, Каниковская Людмила Модестовна, Мальченко Татьяна Ивановна, Саенко Ольга Ибрагимовна, Соболева Людмила Николаевна, Баловнева Татьяна Витальевна, Ясишена Алена Ивановна, Плотныченко Надежда Викторовна

пгт Березино
Граур Василий Иванович, Мармуенко Владимир Назарович, Драгиев Степан Христофорович, Дишли Елена Антоновна, Ешанова Любовь Федоровна, Ешану Любовь Федоровна, Шмульская Мария Алексеевна

с. Кислица
Цветков Виктор Иванович, Ефимова Ольга Тихоновна

с. Андрияшевка
Полянский Дмитрий Петрович, Попович Дмитрий Федорович, Наконечная Галина Алексеевна, Наконечна Галина Алексеевна

с. Бендзари
Гризан Юрий Иванович, Гризан Юрий Петрович

с. Прямобалка
Вербинский Василий Иванович

с. Каменское
Бригадэу Владимир Федорович, Запорожан Анатолий Алексеевич

с. Сафьяны
Чернявский Василий Петрович, Гудь Зоя Андреевна, Проворная Светлана Федоровна, Решетило Лидия Константиновна, Тарасенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Ильичовка
Иванов Александр Иванович, Панченко Алексей Анатольевич, Шестун Лидия Сидоровна, Студзинская Светлана Андреевна, Черняк Татьяна Федоровна

с. Вольное
Кундиев Петр Петрович, Кованжи Степан Степанович, Сеиз Степан Георгиевич, Кара Томара Захарьевна, Кара Тамара Захаровна

с. Веселая Долина
Аксенов Петр Власович, Станчева Александра Ивановна, Киосе Мария Степановна

с. Плахтеевка
Малоиван Алексей Алексеевич, Жебко Дмитрий Иванович, Саламаха Иван Пантелеевич, Иванько Валентина Петровна, Бойко Надежда Семеновна, Саламаха Нина Алексеевна, Мангир Нина Васильевна, Бойко Надежда Семеновна

с. Кричуново
Никифоров Сергей Иванович, Зинькова Лидия Ивановна

с. Бобрик Второй
Ткач Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Мартынюк Тамара Ивановна

с. Демидовка
Баштаник Николай Анатольевич, Устич Валерий Михайлович

с. Надлиманское
Пашевич Иван Дмитриевич, Тарасов Владимир Адамович, Шокот Александр Варнавович, Мацуга Екатерина Андреевна

с. Десантное
Дубский Владимир Андреевич, Залецкий Валерий Григорьевич, Кучерявая Варвара Павловна, Осадча Валентина Петровна, Гоцай Галина Александровна

с. Камянка
Ромалийский Дмитрий Константинович, Довгань Федор Федорович, Литкевич Михаил Степанович, Половнюк Иван Григорьевич, Стефоглов Александр Дмитриевич, Калова Мария Ивановна, Демчукова Анна Петровна, Ениш Анна Васильевна, Сырова Людмила Антоновна, Сыровая Людмила Антоновна

с. Бараново
Кулишов Иван Иванович

с. Червоноармейское
Чекал Филипп Игнатьевич, Фучеджи Георгий Кондратьевич, Бошков Михаил Михайлович, Самардак Игорь Семенович, Чекал Андрей Ильич, Бошков Дмитрий Данилович, Ярым Елена Панасовна, Кальчева Мария Петровна, Радова Домникия Петровна, Бальжик Мария Ефимовна, Топал Мария Михайловна, Кальчева Елена Ивановна, Чебан Женя Реимбаевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Басюк Юрий Михайлович

с. Яснополье
Карастан Василий Харлапиевич

с. Гандрабури
Зигмунд Иван Михайлович, Жосан Галина Семеновна, Додул Лидия Сергеевна

с. Федоровка
Пугач Анатолий Алексеевич, Колбей Галина Алексеевна

с. Новые Трояны
Радев Иван Саввич, Радев Иван Савельевич, Константинов Федор Михайлович, Енакиев Иван Антонович, Янакиев Иван Антонович, Димитров Петр Иванович, Домущи Иван Порфирьевич, Чувальский Георгий Семенович, Домущи Иван Парафирович, Константинова Мария Савельевна, Константинова Анна Родионовна, Дели Мария Васильевна, Минжирян Лариса Николаевна

с. Городное
Червенков Петр Михайлович, Чепразов Иван Степанович, Дончев Василий Захарович, Греков Иван Дмитриевич, Газибар Иван Иванович, Дончев Василий Захарович, Буюкли Надежда Георгиевна, Водинчар Вера Ивановна, Чепразова Мария Петровна

с. Ореховка
Христов Михаил Иванович, Христов Дмитрий Михайлович, Беренжук Мария Степановна

с. Подгорное
Тарута Анатолий Самоилович, Тарута Анатолий Самойлович, Марашлец Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Заря Труда
Богдан Григорий Петрович

с. Сербы
Дудник Василий Петрович, Олийнык Дмитрий Андреевич

с. Маяки
Фалка Николай Васильевич, Кириленко Елена Семеновна, Тонкая Любовь Алексеевна, Шпичка Любовь Сергеевна, Дудковская Валентина Петровна, Безмога Людмила Ивановна, Безнога Людмила Ивановна, Димитрова Тамара Дмитриевна, Гинкель Галина Николаевна

с. Довжанка
Руснак Иван Андреевич, Мойсеева Валентина Сергеевна

с. Николаевка
Антоненко Анатолий Степанович, Погорелова Екатерина Григорьевна, Лампига Ольга Владимировна, Федоренко Домнина Ивановна, Логвиненко Пелагея Парфировна, Тяка Лидия Ивановна, Бутюк Анна Степановна, Пулова Надежда Никитовна, Пупова Надежда Никитовна, Павлова Галина Васильевна, Михалко Елена Семеновна, Булгакова Вера Федотовна

с. Доброалександровка
Доброжан Александр Михайлович, Хрол Виктор Александрович

с. Стрюково
Иванов Виктор Михайлович, Бурдияк Галина Евгеньевна, Михайлюк Галина Петровна

с. Демидово
Иванов Виктор Михайлович, Журавицкий Михаил Сергеевич, Фалюта Евгений Георгиевич, Иванов Александр Анатольевич, Фомина Людмила Владимировна

пгт Николаевка
Голтян Виктор Николаевич, Чушак Юрий Васильевич, Козак Анатолий Васильевич, Галак Валерий Николаевич, Стригунов Анатолий Васильевич, Минцис Михаил Борисович, Синяшкина Татьяна Дмитриевна, Котыгора Надежда Васильевна, Побережнюк Раиса Афанасьевна, Чинок Елена Григорьевна, Кирик Валентина Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Онощенко Николай Иванович, Козлова Алевтина Михайловна

с. Новосельское
Чобану Георгий Петрович, Камбур Михаил Степанович, Карайван Валентина Фомовна, Капсамун Юлия Васильевна

с. Нагорное
Бачурский Дмитрий Борисович, Кара Виктор Николаевич, Корней Владимир Федорович, Пенева Раиса Пантелеевна

с. Котловина
Недев Лефтер Семенович, Попов Михаил Михайлович, Касаджик Антин Иванович, Касаджик Антон Иванович, Гырля Михаил Иванович, Чернев Пантелей Александрович, Салабаш Алексей Георгиевич, Лефтеров Петр Афанасьевич, Хаджиогло Мария Георгиевна, Чумаченко Варвара Ивановна, Ангелова Раиса Георгиевна, Брынза Елена Михайловна, Колиогло Елизавета Ивановна, Мальчева Галина Дмитриевна, Касаджи София Петровна, Касаджик София Петровна

с. Ройлянка
Корень Григорий Андреевич, Корень Григорий Андреевич, Лыховыд Дмитрий Йосифович, Зарейчук Нина Ивановна, Лыховыд Вера Иосифовна, Лукиянчук Валентина Ивановна, Зарейчук Нина Ивановна, Продан Галина Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Реу Анатолий Георгиевич, Пелин Георгий Ильич, Дудник Юрий Владимирович, Трандафилов Иван Владимирович, Балабан Илья Иванович, Пелин Георгий Ильич, Трандафилов Иван Владимирович, Дымовская Раиса Степановна, Галла Юлия Владимировна, Бурьян Федора Георгиевна, Койчева Надежда Федоровна, Галла Юлия Владимировна

с. Староселье
Данилеско Валерий Петрович, Цуркан Евгения Григорьевна

с. Перемога
Тулунжи Степан Константинович, Киосе Георгий Георгиевич

с. Тузлы
Букреев Геннадий Михайлович, Букарев Геннадий Михайлович, Букреев Геннадий Михайлович, Головченко Лидия Ивановна

г. Татарбунары
Солодовник Виктор Николаевич, Чеботарь Анатолий Терентьевич, Павленко Иван Карпович, Котович Михаил Иванович, Котович Михаил Иванович, Караяни Дмитрий Семенович, Стасев Николай Васильевич, Данилов Яков Яковлевич, Шевченко Александр Николаевич, Демченко Нина Афанасьевна, Бабенко Анна Афанасьевна, Бондарюк Татьяна Георгиевна, Плынгеу Вера Прокопьевна, Плотная Вера Михайловна, Богдан Анна Петровна

с. Лиман
Время Дмитрий Федорович, Никитенко Евгений Власович, Гавриленко Александр Андреевич, Косюрко Надежда Петровна

с. Дивизия
Зайцев Борис Викторович, Адыров Гавриил Григорьевич, Адыров Гавриил Григорьевич, Железняк Николай Иванович, Адыров Гаврил Григорьевич, Черкас Валентина Владимировна, Лосева Любовь Никифоровна

с. Макарово
Беззубец Михаил Федорович, Каланча Тома Михайлович, Каланча Тома Михайлович

с. Новосветовка
Гончаров Виктор Петрович, Гончарова Евгения Григорьевна, Гончарова Евгения Григорьевна

с. Копейковое
Очереднюк Василий Павлович, Кучеренко Владимир Антонович

с. Нерушай
Палий Василий Исидорович, Перели Дмитрий Иванович, Паладий Раиса Давидовна, Кисе Евдокия Кирилловна

с. Струмок
Колесник Иван Федорович, Севастьянова Татьяна Федоровна

с. Рыбацкое
Шевчук Богдан Михайлович

с. Базарянка
Димитрюк Николай Трофимович

с. Виноградовка
Каражелясков Иван Афанасьевич, Акдерли Георгий Михайлович, Калибов Георгий Петрович, Петров Дмитрий Зиновьевич, Петров Дмитрий Васильевич, Чернев Иван Иванович, Кулаксыз Григорий Георгиевич, Кулаксыз Василий Иванович, Эприкян Мкртыч Агабекович, Булгар Елена Николаевна, Кулаксыз Елена Николаевна, Иовчева Мария Георгиевна, Янчеглова Анна Николаевна, Чобан Анна Ивановна, Кочева Мария Михайловна

с. Красное
Гранчар Николай Иванович, Стерхов Виктор Михайлович, Щербатая Домника Николаевна

с. Ровно
Куцарев Владимир Кириллович, Деренжи Петр Васильевич, Иванова Галина Николаевна

с. Михайловка
Муница Валентин Федорович, Глуховский Георгий Иванович, Глуховский Георгий Иванович, Сердюк Раиса Сергеевна, Блажевская Раиса Сергеевна

с. Петропавловка
Мельник Михаил Семенович

с. Сергиевка
Ерохин Николай Емельянович, Щелкунова Рита Аркадьевна, Свекла Екатерина Ивановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Бурдюжа Анатолий Климентьевич, Думанская Екатерина Ивановна

с. Колисное
Димов Иван Иванович, Дуднаков Николай Иванович, Бочевар Ефросиния Николаевна, Самокиш Елена Петровна, Станкова Мария Михайловна, Кисева Мария Петровна, Качанова Мария Михайловна, Шкимбова Федора Дмитриевна

с. Молдовое
Кольцун Михаил Харитонович, Белоус Юрий Михайлович

с. Введенка
Кривцов Иван Федорович, Кривцова Александра Михайловна

с. Светлодолинское
Коротыч Виктор Васильевич

с. Барабой
Ткач Василий Петрович, Возненко Светлана Васильевна

с. Новая Долина
Куратник Степан Федорович

с. Топали
Татаревский Борис Петрович, Кобылянская Нели Борисовна, Гончарук Екатерина Михайловна

г. Кодыма
Атаманчук Григорий Данилович, Балановский Валентин Онуфриевич, Загребельный Михаил Йосифович, Мирошниченко Виктор Александрович, Лихопуд Иван Васильевич, Паламарчук Николай Сергеевич, Левицкая Ольга Павловна, Гончарова Нина Николаевна, Василинич Ольга Ивановна, Митник Раиса Степановна, Андрухова Тамара Ивановна, Сафтюк Галина Антоновна, Грабар Вера Федоровна, Нефедова Галина Ивановна, Лукашевич Нина Исидоровна, Дубровская Людмила Викторовна

с. Алексеевка
Васыленко Николай Тимофеевич, Кабаев Владимир Семенович, Дуднаков Николай Иванович, Морозюк Людмила Николаевна, Трикова Екатерина Михайловна, Павленко Мария Степановна, Гринишина Наталья Николаевна, Янц Нина Иосифовна, Богачева Евгения Брониславовна, Богачова Евгения Брониславовна

с. Загнитков
Журба Василий Иванович, Нестеренко Петр Петрович

с. Визирка
Приз Иван Григорьевич, Вешкурцев Сергей Анатольевич, Соболева Людмила Николаевна

с. Кирово
Лакиза Николай Иванович, Литвин Николай Дмитриевич, Чебелюк Владимир Дмитриевич, Цебелюк Владимир Дмитриевич, Зданевич Дмитрий Иванович, Урсул Александр Петрович, Чухрий Борис Михайлович

с. Великокомаровка
Жовнир Вениамин Иванович, Жовнир Людмила Анатольевна

с. Железнодорожное
Желясков Леонид Васильевич, Пеев Иван Николаевич, Терехов Василий Митрофанович, Гиневский Николай Дмитриевич, Парушева Нина Ивановна, Русинова Татьяна Васильевна, Бодарева Зоя Ивановна, Сандыкова Прасковья Дмитриевна, Бучкова Василиса Трифоновна, Бучкова Александра Трифоновна, Димова Валентина Кирилловна

с. Жовтневое
Минжирян Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Динчева Степанида Федоровна, Головачук Домника Кирилловна

п. Оксамитное
Соколов Сергей Климентьевич, Писарогло Федора Федоровна

с. Павловка
Бабин Сергей Иванович, Кузьменко Станислав Тимофеевич, Гулько Иван Михайлович, Заволокин Дмитрий Семенович, Киреев Николай Петрович, Афанасьев Иван Николаевич, Чечель Надежда Степановна, Колосова Евгения Михайловна

с. Точилово
Тимуш Федор Иванович, Дыкусар Анастасия Демьяновна, Дикусарь Анастасия Демьяновна, Чекан Нина Гавриловна

с. Покровка
Довгань Федор Федорович, Чебан Виктор Захарович, Маленькая Анна Семеновна

с. Червоная Горка
Власов Валентин Николаевич

с. Банновка
Кириленко Федор Афанасьевич

с. Розквит
Яльницкий Сергей Иванович, Сеу Георгий Федорович

с. Лиманское
Паруш Владимир Георгиевич, Церуш Владимир Георгиевич, Цэруш Владимир Георгиевич

с. Белолесье
Вакаренко Леонид Павлович, Русев Николай Николаевич, Гульпа Григорий Ильич, Лаврека Тамара Андреевна, Сергиенко Наталья Петровна, Прилипчук Валентина Григорьевна, Панайотова Анна Павловна

с. Котовка
Снегурский Владимир Петрович, Виталюк Михаил Алексеевич, Вишталюк Михаил Алексеевич, Сиренко Виктор Владимирович, Ковалевский Георгий Георгиевич

п. Борщи
Ремовский Иван Аксентьевич, Рымовский Иван Аксентьевич, Грознов Владимир Вячеславович, Наконечна Наталья Автономовна, Иванская Надежда Федоровна

с. Новониколаевка
Тельпис Антон Федорович, Петренко Виктор Владимирович

с. Старые Маяки
Унтилов Петр Кириллович

с. Севериновка
Гузиков Виктор Яковлевич, Гузиков Виктор Якович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Мурнаев Александр Николаевич

с. Тростянец
Орлов Владимир Тимофеевич, Чернова Любовь Петровна

с. Чапаево
Барановский Владимир Николаевич, Барановский Владимир Николаевич, Жавко Лилия Григорьевна

с. Федосеевка
Дворник Александр Пантелеймонович, Дворник Александр Пантелеевич, Дворник Александр Пантелеймонович, Дембицкий Владимир Юхимович

с. Новокарбовка
Чобан Константин Андреевич, Чабан Константин Андреевич

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Попа Харлампий Михайлович

с. Новопетровка
Дикусар Виктор Михайлович, Дыкусар Виктор Михайлович, Саламатов Михаил Валерьевич, Тищенко Виктор Иванович, Шевченко Вячеслав Николаевич, Смирнова Нина Васильевна, Погрибняк Вера Васильевна

с. Малодолинское
Смирнов Виктор Иванович, Сажаева Альвина Андреевна, Ляшук Татьяна Александровна, Лящук Татьяна Александровна

с. Шевченково
Балтянский Иван Захарович, Царенко Андрей Иванович, Остапенко Мария Александровна, Сватаненко Мария Петровна

с. Старая Кульна
Кабак Борис Федорович, Хмарский Николай Иосифович

с. Нестойта
Богатый Виталий Константинович, Богатый Виктор Константинович, Доброван Алексей Сергеевич, Царан Стелла Сергеевна

п. Чубовка
Шуляк Анатолий Иванович

с. Выгода
Горишок Евгений Иванович, Чабан Сергей Сергеевич, Желясков Виктор Дмитриевич, Шкода Надежда Никифоровна, Назаренко Татьяна Васильевна, Шевченко Валентина Терентьевна

с. Приморское
Швец Анатолий Иванович, Чебаненко Анатолий Григорьевич, Федорова Мария Устимовна, Калабичева Мария Гавриловна, Шевчук Ефросинья Самсоновна, Самофалова Прасковья Аврамовна, Дейсан Раиса Александровна

с. Коваловка
Романюк Иван Иванович, Петренко Елена Леонидовна

с. Новоборисовка
Шаповалов Иван Егорович, Голубова Валентина Владимировна

с. Кагарлык
Рупец Георгий Иванович, Рупец Григорий Иванович, Осадчий Василий Самсонович, Ситникова Лидия Ивановна, Сытникова Лидия Ивановна, Мырза Алла Алексеевна

п. Светлое
Вакула Виталий Андронович, Шишакова Галина Гавриловна, Синякова Надежда Викторовна, Шапран Галина Гаврииловна, Шапран Галина Гавриловна

с. Яски
Жук Василий Николаевич, Жук Василий Николаевич, Барба Любовь Андреевна

с. Бакша
Чебан Яков Самойлович

с. Чогодаровка
Продан Николай Петрович

с. Новосеменовка
Царан Николай Константинович, Мелихевич Надежда Сегриевна

с. Ревовая
Слободенюк Виктор Иванович, Слободенюк Виктор Иванович, Слободянюк Виктор Иванович

с. Кучурган
Ломакин Валерий Семенович, Лыткин Владимир Львович, Шолда Алла Михайловна, Колесник Вера Тимофеевна, Дацюк Галина Алексеевна, Папина Анна Федоровна

с. Онисково
Серик Константин Иванович

с. Степановка
Анашин Виктор Владимирович, Аношин Виктор Владимирович, Григоржевская Надежда Михайловна, Лукьяненко Валентина Михайловна

с. Жеребково
Фролов Андрей Николаевич, Игнатьев Василий Алексеевич, Сербина Елена Васильевна

с. Фурмановка
Кирон Иван Алексеевич, Ченуша Иван Алексеевич, Гуреу Михаил Филиппович, Гурэу Михаил Филиппович, Ченуша Виктор Федорович, Коваль Мария Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Гречанлы Владимир Борисович, Аврамова Валентина Борисовна, Шулева Анна Ивановна

с. Червоный Яр
Бурка Михаил Васильевич, Кравченко Павел Васильевич, Овсянник Иван Степанович, Погоня Анна Филимоновна, Архирий Лидия Григорьевна

с. Плоцк
Наймушин Владимир Юрьевич, Переверзева Мария Анатольевна

с. Благоево
Витлугин Петр Викторович

с. Мирное
Катюжинская Галина Ивановна, Федорчук Антонина Павловна, Черная Мария Максимовна

пгт Петровка
Бондарев Олег Иванович, Стребков Юрий Иванович, Дмитриев Николай Михайлович, Писарева Любовь Ивановна, Вишневская Елена Владимировна, Корнеева Надежда Родионовна, Белугина Любовь Юрьевна, Лакеева Татьяна Борисовна, Монева Любовь Николаевна, Медерер Вера Владимировна, Сокур Ольга Несторовна, Лапина Людмила Николаевна, Холостякова Галина Филипповна, Белугина Любовь Юрьевна

с. Глибочок
Набаев Владимир Семенович, Середынский Василий Лукьянович, Серединский Василий Лукьянович

с. Граденицы
Дьяченко Иван Григорьевич, Погорелова Татьяна Гнатовна, Кириленко Надежда Павловна, Салтаненко Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Делень
Градеско Илья Дмитриевич, Чербаджи Василий Иванович, Куралов Иван Дмитриевич, Терзивец Валентина Павловна, Чербаджи Иванна Андреевна, Гайдаржи Мария Захаровна, Терзевец Валентина Павловна

с. Новые Капланы
Шарбан Сергей Александрович, Шарбан Сергей Александрович, Афанасьева Евдокия Дмитриевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Кравченко Павел Иванович, Олийнык Татьяна Матвеевна, Чекан Надежда Сергеевна

с. Жовтень
Попович Николай Иванович, Краснюк Любовь Яковлевна, Дердюк Надежда Борисовна, Бубняк Елена Петровна, Царан Людмила Васильевна

с. Траповка
Бондаренко Владимир Васильевич, Бужор Галина Ивановна

п. Новая Коваливка
Левковец Сергей Ефимович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Иванов Владимир Николаевич

с. Петродолинское
Писарцев Иван Иванович, Загороднюк Надежда Викторовна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Демьянов Михаил Николаевич, Демянов Михаил Николаевич, Патлата Наталья Павловна

с. Малая Слободка
Казак Михаил Константинович, Казак Михаил Константинович, Додон Виктор Иванович

пгт Новые Беляры
Григоренко Николай Владимирович

с. Кремидовка
Неделко Анатолий Николаевич, Иванова Галина Александровна, Домбровская Ольга Дорофеевна

с. Паркановка
Михай Виктор Георгиевич

с. Новые Чобручи
Катула Иван Лукьянович, Котула Иван Лукьянович, Бунин Павел Николаевич, Бондаренко Валентина Владимировна

с. Болгарка
Русов Петр Борисович

с. Понятовка
Мамалига Иван Георгиевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Соляник Алексей Иванович, Ляховецкий Валерий Павлович, Кузьменко Любовь Евгеньевна, Стояновская Ольга Петровна, Хмелевская Галина Борисовна, Валлер Мария Михайловна, Валлер Мария Михайловна, Пушак Мария Николаевна, Кузьменко Любовь Евгеньевна, Ковалева Галина Игоревна

с. Марковка
Гоцуленко Виктор Антонович

с. Щербанка
Слюсенко Валентин Леонидович, Грачов Михаил Михайлович, Грачев Михаил Михайлович, Колисниченко Парасковия Николаевна

с. Беленое
Заболотный Юрий Павлович, Мусиенко Анна Григорьевна, Смольчук Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Донская Балка
Сизых Николай Васильевич

п. Прибрежное
Громовенко Анатолий Васильевич, Гуцалюк Агнета Яношевна

пгт Затока
Громовенко Анатолий Васильевич, Запша Любовь Гавриловна, Катасонова Нина Петровна, Шарикова Нина Петровна, Конокеенко Людмила Николаевна

пгт Серпневое
Автутов Николай Петрович, Николова Ольга Степановна, Риман Лилия Рихардовна

с. Великая Балка
Каспер Виктор Ильич, Андриященко Вера Яковлевна, Лахтионова Людмила Николаевна, Лактионова Людмила Николаевна, Андриященко Вера Яковлевна

с. Холмское
Ильев Николай Федорович, Гагауз Пелагея Ивановна, Христова Анна Дмитриевна, Балабан Валентина Васильевна, Бузиян Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Розаловка
Иванов Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Михайлополь
Максименко Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Бецилово
Кучеренко Александр Александрович, Федышин Иван Михайлович

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Марин Иван Георгиевич

п. Лески
Коваленко Леонид Владимирович

с. Салганы
Пушкарь Дмитрий Иванович, Яценко Вячеслав Федорович, Мамедова Любовь Петровна

с. Крыжановка
Шабалин Виталий Иванович, Шабалин Виталий Иванович, Букреев Александр Анатольевич, Овчинникова Надежда Александровна, Савицкая Юлия Алексеевна, Юрченко Наталия Ивановна, Юречко Наталия Ивановна, Семенюк Людмила Ивановна

с. Гаевка
Кисс Михаил Андреевич, Провоторова Зоя Федотовна

с. Владимировка
Артеменко Михаил Петрович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Хацько Петр Николаевич

пгт Авангард
Колопачко Василий Петрович

с. Матышовка
Почтарюк Владимир Григорьевич

с. Августовка
Колпакчи Василий Иванович, Бурлаку Константин Григорьевич, Серебрякова Анна Ивановна, Лобкова Анна Ивановна

с. Главани
Челак Иван Степанович, Гайдут Иван Дмитриевич

с. Шликарево
Дулче Василий Дмитриевич

с. Садовое
Кузьминский Иван Христофорович, Ступак Светлана Петровна, Маленкова Надежда Ивановна

с. Первомайское
Горбенко Михаил Васильевич

с. Ставрово
Колесник Владимир Дмитриевич

п. Усатово
Кулаковский Александр Александрович, Бойченко Анна Емельяновна, Манзул Екатерина Ивановна

с. Перелеты
Вакарчук Владимир Андреевич

с. Конопляное
Матыщак Михаил Васильевич, Лебедь Виктор Фокиевич

с. Дальник
Танчик Виктор Тимофеевич, Головач Мария Юриевна, Коленкова Людмила Ивановна, Копенкова Людмила Ивановна, Вальконина Клавдия Петровна

с. Ангелиновка
Крепчак Александр Григорьєвич

с. Вишневое
Балан Филипп Ильич

с. Белка
Прокопенко Николай Иванович

с. Красноселка
Корниенко Виталий Григорьевич, Срога Елена Всеволодовна, Чеботарь Тамара Дмитриевна, Чернятина Татьяна Карповна, Чернятина Татьяна Кирилловна

с. Владичень
Бербат Петр Петрович, Червенко Светлана Александровна

с. Лисогорка
Зоц Виктор Алексеевич

п. Жовтнева Революция
Зведенюк Александр Васильевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Огородник Николай Степанович

с. Марцияново
Олийнык Владимир Ярофеевич

с. Теплица
Кулагин Олег Евгеньевич, Димитрова Татьяна Евгеньевна

с. Березовка
Дудник Виталий Фокович

с. Гольма
Мангелия Александр Акакимович

с. Долиновка
Леонидов Александр Сергеевич, Гой Любовь Васильевна, Аксенова Юлия Ильинична

с. Любополь
Зубков Александр Николаевич

с. Кролевка
Бардук Василий Дмитриевич

с. Глубокое
Лаю Павел Андреевич

с. Пасечное
Арнаутов Владимир Борисович, Рогизная Мария Ильинична

с. Новые Шомполы
Канаки Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Осички
Кравец Нина Ивановна, Корнийчук Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Голица
Недялкова Домникия Семеновна, Георгиева Домникия Степановна

с. Приозерное
Кожокар Екатерина Михайловна

с. Войничево
Скибенюк Лидия Петровна, Скибенюк Лидия Петровна, Скибенюк Лидия Петровна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Дойжа Анна Васильевна, Дилан Зиновия Федоровна

с. Чистоводное
Антонова Галина Филипповна, Диденко Нина Васильевна

пгт Затишье
Костенюк Екатерина Ивановна, Танасиева Лидия Николаевна, Яковлева Лидия Онуфриевна, Мыколюк Полина Васильевна, Шевель Наталия Васильевна, Костенюк Екатерина Ивановна

город областного подчинения
Данишевская Людмила Михайловна

с. Веселый Кут
Стоянова Раиса Васильевна, Беляева Елена Петровна

с. Свердлово
Литвиненко Лилия Петровна, Молодец Надежда Дмитриевна, Куринаки Светлана Владимировна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Карамаврова Анна Михайловна, Карамаврова Анна Михайловна

п. Гвардейское
Анатий Валентина Николаевна

с. Бондари
Петрова Анна Тимофеевна

с. Люботаевка
Иванченко Валентина Яковлевна

с. Мирнополье
Ванжа Надежда Ивановна

с. Мироны
Ковальчук Татьяна Васильевна

с. Балайчук
Герасимчук Любовь Ивановна

с. Раскошное
Бойко Валентина Николаевна, Трегубенко Клавдия Исидоровна

с. Козлово
Боровец Татьяна Витальевна

с. Бузиново
Березовская Екатерина Михайловна

с. Гвоздивка
Комарницкая Нина Антоновна

с. Яровое
Дожа Елена Георгиевна, Кичук Вера Васильевна

с. Петросталь
Арикова Анна Пантелеевна, Ковач Домна Даниловна

с. Перекрестово
Воронченко Юлия Герасимовна

с. Борносово
Козаченко Тамара Александровна

с. Солтановка
Ткач Валентина Тимофеевна, Тригубова Анна Васильевна

с. Боляры
Смагина Евгения Николаевна

с. Пивденное
Станева Ольга Яковлевна

с. Новосамарка
Сырбу Елена Кириловна, Аврам Прасковья Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Филипчук Лариса Анатольевна

с. Преображенка
Еждина Клавдия Леоновна

с. Богдановка
Стоева Любовь Ивановна, Стоева Любовь Ивановна

с. Надярное
Желинская Анна Харлампиевна

с. Каменное
Андрийчук Валентина Николаевна, Балабанова Лидия Михайловна, Мартынюк-балабанова Лида Михайловна

с. Андреевка
Проценко Нина Максимовна, Демиденко Раиса Андреевна

с. Ряснополь
Дука Людмила Ивановна, Илик Людмила Михайловна, Котлык Елена Якимовна

с. Немировское
Билык Зинаида Яковлевна

с. Ракулово
Гелета Ольга Александровна

с. Кривая Балка
Баюш Надежда Тимофеевна

с. Саханское
Косаняк Любовь Васильевна

с. Кочковатое
Губа Любовь Павловна

с. Баштановка
Бойко Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Борисовка
Притула Нина Афанасьевна

с. Забары
Коринь Валентина Сергеевна

с. Фараоновка
Чешенко Лидия Серафимовна, Бакрев Нина Степановна, Гимбра Лидия Серафимовна

с. Ярославка
Малахова Мария Михайловна

с. Гулянка
Белоус Нина Антоновна

с. Гавиноси
Бардиевская Лидия Ивановна

с. Писаревка
Шутяк Галина Антоновна, Цис Ольга Владимировна

с. Табаки
Тодорова Татьяна Федоровна

с. Нейково
Борисова Людмила Никифировна, Борисова Людмила Никифоровна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Андроник Екатерина Михайловна

с. Соболевка
Крыжановская Степанида Ивановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Чебан Любовь Ивановна

с. Березань
Добында Анастасия Георгиевна

с. Новая Покровка
Чебан Елена Васильевна, Чабан Елена Васильевна

с. Надеждовка
Митева Надежда Васильевна

с. Путиловка
Соляник Галина Петровна

с. Ясеново Первое
Мартенчук Елена Петровна

с. Липецкое
Качковская Евгения Ивановна

с. Чапаевка
Балан Зинаида Федоровна

с. Новая Царичанка
Ащи Валентина Федоровна

с. Кармалюковка
Шкарпита Любовь Тимофеевна, Шкарпита Любовь Тимофеевна

с. Червоное
Зеленкова Мария Николаевна

с. Каири
Така Мотрона Мариновна, Така Мотрена Мариновна, Орыннык Тамара Михайловна

с. Валентиновка
Балицкая Лидия Васильевна

с. Новая Григоровка
Гуцол Мария Николаевна

с. Мурованая
Демчук Елена Григорьевна, Демчук Елена Григорьевна

с. Корсунцы
Шейко Любовь Ивановна

с. Палеевка
Руденко Людмила Александровна

с. Секретаровка
Богуславченко Тамара Федоровна

с. Новоукраинка
Гринькива Ярослава Степановна, Гринькив Ярослава Степановна, Яслик Вера Никитовна, Романова Ольга Николаевна, Яворская Анна Михайловна, Ротарь Екатерина Петровна

с. Долинка
Иванова Галина Петровна

с. Старостино
Росолова Ванда Владимировна, Россолова Ванда Владимировна

с. Новогуляевка
Костина Елена Петровна, Костина Ольга Петровна

с. Кошары
Андриеш Евдокия Владимировна

с. Лучинское
Сыртмач Екатерина Михайловна, Остренко Валентина Владимировна

с. Ставки
Андронник Екатерина Михайловна

п. Розовка
Димова Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Виноградарь
Головко Наталья Алексеевна

с. Мардаровка
Кердивара Вера Петровна

с. Егоровка
Телещук Раиса Опанасовна, Телищук Раиса Опанасовна

с. Антонюки
Васильченко Галина Александровна, Немондрук Анна Павловна, Васильченко Галина Александровна

с. Семеновка
Кахановская Галина Васильевна

с. Кордон
Соболева Лидия Владимировна

с. Сухой Овраг
Сосновская Людмила Петровна

п. Степовое
Коптева Федора Васильевна

с. Островное
Стоянова Мотрона Захаровна, Стоянова Матрена Захарьевна

с. Муравловка
Тимофеева Елена Ивановна, Смирнова Екатерина Порфирьевна

с. Гудевичево
Василькив Надежда

с. Грибовка
Пашкова Людмила Борисовна

с. Чернечье
Фера Мария Ивановна

с. Малигоново
Лесничок Раиса Васильевна, Лесничок Раиса Васильевна

с. Пирожная
Шпаченко Любовь Васильевна, Шаповал Любовь Васильевна

с. Новая Кульна
Купченко Ольга Тихоновна

с. Григоровка
Пожидаева Ольга Александровна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Панова Галина Григорьевна

с. Сухая Журовка
Гуцу Раиса Ивановна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Череднюк Татьяна Кузьминична

с. Савранское
Адам Наталия Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua