Одесская область

Цыбуляк Владимир Иванович, г. Кодыма - Титомир Надежда Владимировна, с. Подильцы. 1377 жителей декабря 1952 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Кодыма
Цыбуляк Владимир Иванович, Бушанский Виктор Иванович, Грабарь Виктор Федорович, Цыбов Александр Дмитриевич, Белоус Петр Никифорович, Цыбов Александр Дмитриевич, Грабар Виктор Федорович, Гнатюк Вера Алексеевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Галыч Николай Стефанович, Щербина Александр Владимирович, Диденко Владимир Ильич, Викторов Александр Николаевич, Ерахтин Василий Борисович, Галькевич Валерий Павлович, Иванов Юрий Георгиевич, Бортный Андрей Васильевич, Мельниченко Николай Ильич, Поляков Анатолий Иванович, Савельев Сергей Александрович, Качанова Лариса Петровна, Ладан Василий Викторович, Михов Василий Прокофьевич, Драгомирецкий Сергей Александрович, Белендяев Николай Сергеевич, Щукин Владимир Алексеевич, Юрескул Анатолий Дмитриевич, Цветков Николай Владимирович, Шпура Николай Васильевич, Ахмедов Алишеф Сабирович, Ахмедов Алишер Сабирович, Костин Анатолий Александрович, Галекевич Валерий Павлович, Кальжанов Константин Николаевич, Бройченко Владимир Иванович, Запша Андрей Федорович, Семенов Анатолий Иванович, Дмитриев Валерий Михайлович, Гайдаржи Виктор Петрович, Иванов Владимир Иванович, Лукинов Михаил Васильевич, Борисюк Анатолий Иванович, Мельник Николай Викторович, Алексеев Виктор Борисович, Паршина Галина Григорьевна, Белошкурская Раиса Афанасьевна, Резниченко Елена Михайловна, Матвийчук Лидия Васильевна, Капинос Нина Харлампиевна, Тельчарова Ольга Николаевна, Диденко Галина Ефимовна, Стеценко Татьяна Марковна, Райлян Вера Мефодиевна, Манита Зинаида Ивановна, Манита Вера Александровна, Якобчук Сильва Владимировна, Якобчук Сильвия Владимировна, Комарова Татьяна Анатольевна, Кушниренко Наталья Ивановна, Полещук Луиза Семеновна, Ганоскова Нина Михайловна, Цыгуй Любовь Петровна, Юрчук Тамара Дмитриевна, Крачун Тамара Дмитриевна, Браткевич Валентина Павловна, Овчарук Валентина Владимировна, Трофименко Алла Васильевна, Качанова Лариса Петровна, Степура Наталья Ивановна, Мардарь Людмила Алексеевна, Мардар Людмила Алексеевна, Боднар Раиса Андрияновна, Боднар Раиса Андреяновна, Черненко Нина Петровна, Бондарь Галина Андреевна, Качевская Людмила Петровна, Бражникова Варвара Стефановна, Бевзюк Жанна Петровна, Гончаренко Анна Филипповна, Богат Надежда Ивановна, Щербакова Анна Юриевна, Чубарук Лариса Васильевна, Колисниченко Раиса Николаевна, Камнева Екатерина Ивановна, Щербина Вера Николаевна, Кузьменко Татьяна Ильевна, Ежеленко Мария Федоровна

с. Выпасное
Газизов Алик Анварович, Ровенчук Анатолий Кондратьевич, Носуленко Николай Иванович, Тодорова Лидия Леонтьевна, Мельник Тамара Ивановна, Згурская Светлана Владимировна, Кудрявченко Валентина Дмитриевна, Никора Лариса Викторовна, Федоренко Светлана Владимировна, Буравицкая Тамара Андреевна, Шатрар Евгения Ивановна, Стратиенко Валентина Константиновна, Градинар Татьяна Мироновна, Градинарь Татьяна Мироновна, Выходченко Евгения Леонтьевна, Дериш Анна Анатольевна

г. Измаил
Нягу Виктор Петрович, Минчев Анатолий Степанович, Осадчий Анатолий Викторович, Колодко Валерий Александрович, Колодка Валерий Александрович, Фрунзе Юрий Иванович, Мойсеев Вячеслав Федорович, Стоянов Юрий Степанович, Ковальчук Михаил Викторович, Опря Николай Георгиевич, Комаров Валерий Валентинович, Самур Виктор Иванович, Близнак Михаил Федорович, Трусов Николай Михайлович, Ткач Алексей Петрович, Гайдай Владимир Владимирович, Мелентьев Валерий Семенович, Безручко Владимир Иванович, Гончаров Александр Николаевич, Соколов Геннадий Александрович, Иващук Петр Сергеевич, Кашников Николай Николаевич, Березинский Николай Михайлович, Лебедев Владимир Петрович, Краснопольский Виктор Иванович, Маламен Николай Васильевич, Колесников Валерий Иванович, Городничев Валентин Александрович, Цуканов Владимир Николаевич, Гончаров Александр Николаевич, Павлов Николай Павлович, Баранюк Виктор Сергеевич, Васильев Борис Васильевич, Фадеев Евгений Васильевич, Гороховский Василий Георгиевич, Самур Татьяна Ивановна, Олук Виктория Георгиевна, Бавицкая Галина Евгеньевна, Зарубина Галина Ивановна, Чеботарь Любовь Тимофеевна, Корбут Светлана Федоровна, Богославец Лидия Ивановна, Тищенко Варвара Федоровна, Диденко Светлана Антоновна, Кравченко Татьяна Алексеевна, Степанова Татьяна Тимофеевна, Шамрай Лидия Михайловна, Сергиенко Меланья Петровна, Папазова Татьяна Ивановна, Горох Анна Дмитриевна, Грекова Любовь Ивановна, Седова Емилия Ивановна, Березюк Нина Васильевна, Бондаренко Алла Ивановна, Сиротенко Валентина Сергеевна, Ларичева Надежда Петровна, Савченко Мелания Ивановна, Махора Мелания Ивановна, Сулима Елена Георгиевна, Сикорская Мария Ивановна, Гранич Валентина Алексеевна, Кривобородова Тамара Александровна, Стайку Валентина Савельевна, Фонина Валентина Дмитриевна, Корнеева Валентина Петровна, Сибгатулина Алла Петровна, Попова Людмила Сергеевна, Некраха Раиса Васильевна, Махоткина Татьяна Николаевна, Доценко Раиса Алексеевна, Гринько Людмила Ивановна, Петелина Евгения Константиновна, Касап Софья Валентиновна, Михайлова Людмила Валерьевна, Федорова Валентина Афанасьевна, Харченко Юлия Анатольевна, Минчога Мария Григорьевна, Каражова Екатерина Михайловна, Димитренко Валентина Георгиевна, Дзюба Нина Григорьевна

г. Рени
Лупашку Андрей Иванович, Шевченко Иван Ильич, Янку Василий Кириллович, Штирбец Петр Серафимович, Кромкин Алексей Николаевич, Паскаль Михаил Дмитриевич, Палий Василий Филиппович, Чакыр Николай Петрович, Петренко Виктор Петрович, Соловьев Геннадий Васильевич, Бабаян Василий Давыдович, Юрман Вячеслав Михайлович, Кирияк Валентина Николаевна, Дони Мария Станиславовна, Риченкова Валентина Ивановна, Фотя Мария Максимовна, Караджова Прасковья Федоровна, Коваленко Лариса Игнатьевна, Швачка Валентина Ивановна, Стеблина Анна Ивановна, Стаскевич Наталия Алексеевна, Петкова Татьяна Андреевна, Мокану Тамара Георгиевна

с. Стрюково
Белогуров Юрий Николаевич, Осипенко Арсентий Васильевич

пгт Любашевка
Матковский Сергей Дмитриевич, Павельчук Валентин Николаевич, Берест Николай Иванович, Папушой Анатолий Васильевич, Боданин Анатолий Тимофеевич, Шпат Василий Дмитриевич, Тихов Василий Иванович, Усатенко Любовь Сергеевна, Качуровская Ирина Андреевна, Качуровская Ирина Андреевна, Болеско Ефросиния Семеновна

пгт Саврань
Замковый Владимир Панфилович, Бубалов Николай Петрович, Бубалов Николай Петрович, Пивторак Любовь Несторовна, Конюченко Екатерина Павловна, Ямныч Раиса Васильевна, Терещенко Валентина Сергеевна

пгт Суворово
Райков Иван Ильич, Чуфарличев Степан Николаевич, Желева Валентина Игнатьевна, Руссева Екатерина Ивановна, Русева Екатерина Ивановна

г. Килия
Соловьев Андрей Фомич, Левченко Яков Яковлевич, Ефримович Николай Николаевич, Мельниченко Василий Иванович, Колесниченко Николай Максимович, Бабин Анатолий Викторович, Ховринов Анатолий Алексеевич, Иваненко Виктор Васильевич, Манев Василий Петрович, Гайдаржи Виктор Иванович, Копач Николай Иванович, Шипинский Александр Павлович, Коваль Степан Иванович, Калачова Валентина Леонидовна, Демидова Тамара Михайловна, Акимова Светлана Васильевна, Корниенко Валентина Варламовна, Ясавеева Екатерина Яковлевна, Челак Тамара Дмитриевна, Хорошевская Евгения Андреевна, Бобровская Надежда Григорьевна, Сукуренко Мария Павловна, Киося Вера Ивановна, Мокану Валентина Кузьминична, Заярченко Мария Петровна, Иванченко Евгения Васильевна, Борщ Таисия Кузьминична, Нямцу Варвара Ивановна, Николаица Галина Ивановна, Николаеца Галина Ивановна, Лопатина Мотрона Яковлевна, Димброва Надежда Павловна

пгт Теплодар
Бороган Владимир Дмитриевич, Наумов Иван Иванович, Каюмов Фаниль Мусавирович, Запорожченко Николай Афанасьевич, Запорощенко Николай Афанасьевич, Сиренко Тамара Васильевна, Гиркина Наталья Александровна, Пустомельник Валентина Никитична, Макаращак Вера Михайловна, Несина Светлана Ивановна

с. Пужайково
Кавка Николай Максимович

с. Мирное
Иванов Владимир Иванович, Онищук Василий Иванович, Сырбу Варвара Ефимовна

с. Нерубайское
Купчинский Леонид Викторович, Шпорт Леонид Исаакович, Маркевич Анатолий Владимирович, Дабижа Николай Васильевич, Капитанец Виктор Александрович, Сычев Владимир Васильевич, Кифа Лидия Демьяновна, Пономаренко Евгения Николаевна, Мындруль Людмила Ивановна

с. Приозерное
Новак Петр Николаевич, Осмокеску Мария Федоровна, Осмокеску Мария Федоровна

с. Николаевка
Дорошенко Владимир Филлимонович, Курдыш Анатолий Алексеевич, Завацкая Людмила Ивановна

г. Котовск
Пастушенко Борис Михайлович, Кушниренко Николай Анатольевич, Комаров Петр Викторович, Колисецкий Николай Павлович, Колев Геннадий Борисович, Богаченко Александр Владленович, Колтунов Анатолий Алексеевич, Яремчук Валентин Федорович, Архипов Анатолий Петрович, Чернявский Олег Алексеевич, Унгурян Тодор Георгиевич, Гапонов Валерий Кириллович, Марченко Виктор Ефимович, Ткач Василий Семенович, Карабанов Николай Михайлович, Бабан Мария Григорьевна, Стефанько Лариса Семеновна, Новак Людмила Николаевна, Степанова Наталия Владимировна, Степанова Наталья Владимировна, Кулинич Наталья Андреевна, Килар Светлана Николаевна, Киларь Светлана Николаевна, Федоряка Лариса Семеновна, Симчук Татьяна Александровна, Рябая Вера Васильевна, Гагауз Домникия Александровна, Волкова Валентина Михайловна, Сероштан Екатерина Ивановна, Яницкая Любовь Викторовна, Сосевич Галина Ивановна, Муренец Ольга Степановна, Черноволюк Александра Евгеньевна, Кожухарь Павлина Борисовна, Новосвитная Раиса Владимировна

г. Вилковое
Бурмак Анатолий Петрович, Бурмак Анатолий Петрович, Кудрявцев Николай Харитонович, Кабанов Иван Тимофеевич, Сичкарь Виктор Юрьевич, Козлов Сергей Герасимович, Мельник Анна Васильевна, Шаталова Варвара Яковлевна, Иванова Евгения Васильевна, Овсянникова Анастасия Владимировна

пгт Сергиевка
Максименко Владимир Иванович, Погорелый Николай Савович, Бадюк Вера Павловна, Ткаченко Анна Ивановна, Орленко Донча Ильинична

г. Раздельная
Горовой Алексей Николаевич, Писарь Александр Владимирович, Денисенко Николай Иосифович, Гусев Владимир Евгеньевич, Остренко Василий Михайлович, Богатая Софья Ивановна, Волобуева Валентина Александровна, Рифель Наталья Яновна, Пацера Алла Александровна, Молоток Татьяна Семеновна

с. Ананьев
Чередниченко Николай Дмитриевич, Смоляная Зоя Леонидовна

с. Великий Дальник
Олейников Василий Иванович, Иванов Александр Иванович, Гиоргиевский Василий Васильевич, Георгиевский Василий Васильевич, Майструк Виталий Иванович, Савельев Борис Владимирович, Еременко Екатерина Федоровна, Ловейко Екатерина Васильевна

с. Усатово
Полищук Михаил Павлович, Бакума Степан Васильевич, Дабижа Николай Васильевич, Резниченко Владимир Николаевич, Камнева Екатерина Ивановна, Барбиняга Мария Михайловна, Толстая Валентина Николаевна, Кравец Тамара Васильевна, Дубина Мария Валентиновна

с. Причеповка
Нагорный Александр Михайлович

г. Беляевка
Шрамко Владимир Николаевич, Борисенко Владимир Николаевич, Войтов Николай Петрович, Дабижа Александр Федорович, Добижа Александр Федорович, Сандуляк Петр Васильевич, Колосенко Любовь Викторовна, Красовский Владимир Дмитриевич, Булат Надежда Дмитриевна, Махновская Валентина Харлампьевна, Бевзелюк Любовь Захаровна, Канцедалова Татьяна Степановна, Дзяба Валентина Николаевна, Махновская Валентина Харламиевна, Варницкая Евгения Пантелеевна, Наумова Зоя Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Кученко Виктор Николаевич, Загорняк Виктор Андреевич, Мацкевич Михаил Михайлович, Ямщиков Сергей Николаевич, Стасев Виктор Петрович, Суспа Сергей Григорьевич, Степанов Сергей Иванович, Чумаченко Александр Анатольевич, Полторак Петр Николаевич, Штанько Василий Иванович, Андреев Альберт Константинович, Димов Николай Васильевич, Димов Николай Васильевич, Шморгун Станислав Викторович, Булычев Василий Николаевич, Гладун Виктор Васильевич, Кацан Василий Иванович, Филиппова Екатерина Захаровна, Калиниченко Людмила Леонидовна, Нестеренко Галина Федоровна, Ковальчук Валентина Николаевна, Чернат Анна Дмитриевна, Тополенко Раиса Павловна, Ульянцева Галина Ивановна, Диордийчук Вера Ивановна, Тишкина Валентина Петровна, Сагура Татьяна Михайловна, Пехтерова Людмила Александровна, Аксимова Татьяна Константиновна, Овчинник Антонина Григорьевна, Янковская Галина Дмитриевна, Шкарпеткина Светлана Сергеевна, Попова Надежда Петровна, Корзюк Нина Григорьевна, Камышникова Татьяна Константиновна, Павлова Валентина Михайловна, Серегина Людмила Григорьевна, Степаненко Евгения Васильевна, Боришанская Маргарита Ивановна, Киреева Тамара Андреевна, Сокольвак Любовь Михайловна, Даневич Наталья Дмитриевна, Деминова Вера Вячеславовна, Диордийчук Вера Ивановна, Мачулина Мария Ивановна, Олексеева Любовь Петровна, Рокицкая Меланья Семеновна, Параскева Нина Васильевна, Параскева Нина Васильевна, Костина Лилия Алексеевна, Савчук Надежда Сергеевна, Голяндрына Татьяна Алексеевна, Маскаева Лариса Анатольевна, Отделякина Надежда Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Скрипник Валерий Павлович, Скрыпник Валерий Павлович, Стукаленко Петр Васильевич, Клитка Тамара Ивановна

г. Арциз
Мукиенко Александр Семенович, Константинов Семен Иванович, Шевченко Владимир Иванович, Тельпис Николай Титович, Бикетов Николай Иванович, Кисиогло Николай Николаевич, Малагура Михаил Александрович, Драганов Иван Дмитриевич, Бондаренко Александр Иосифович, Коврижник Николай Леонидович, Конарев Николай Григорович, Конарев Николай Григорьевич, Самсонникова Мария Алексеевна, Урсу Вера Кириловна, Бончева Людмила Георгиевна, Лаговская Валентина Васильевна, Пелеван Раиса Александровна, Тимошенко Елена Васильевна, Сальникова Татьяна Ивановна, Черкез Валентина Николаевна, Мырза Галина Васильевна, Монастырская Галина Васильевна, Литинская Анна Сергеевна, Рыбникова Людмила Борисовна

пгт Черноморское
Лебедь Николай Васильевич, Телюкова Татьяна Ивановна, Ромалийская Валентина Гнатовна, Вечорек Людмила Федоровна, Матвеенко Наталия Григорьевна, Бурмак Людмила Николаевна, Вечорек Людмила Федоровна, Телюкова Татьяна Карагушевна

г. Березовка
Бучко Иван Францович, Бучко Иван Францевич, Романенко Леонтий Иванович, Полторак Александр Михайлович, Игнатьев Николай Демьянович, Швейдер Ярослав Николаевич, Швейдер Ярослав Милославович, Батура Татьяна Олеговна, Кищук Екатерина Николаевна

пгт Петровка
Станков Валерий Степанович, Кирбаба Валентин Петрович, Воронюк Сергей Иванович, Кухарь Раиса Николаевна, Гончарова Ольга Алексеевна, Поленок Мария Кирилловна

с. Новые Шомполы
Степаненко Василий Макарович

с. Осички
Бровко Николай Владимирович, Вдовиченко Николай Терентьевич

с. Кузьменка
Леушин Виктор Аркадьевич

пгт Тарутино
Драгой Илья Георгиевич, Тульчинский Евгений Зиновьевич, Шатило Николай Иванович, Тян Дмитрий Александрович, Чистеев Виктор Владимирович, Топал Михаил Георгиевич, Волкова Лариса Васильевна, Кустурова Наталья Ивановна, Стоянова Иванна Никовна, Стоянова Иванна Никоновна, Безродная Александра Николаевна

с. Заря
Стоянов Петр Михайлович, Тропанец Иван Михайлович, Грозов Иван Фомич, Грозов Иван Хомович, Иванова Мария Георгиевна, Кулинская Мария Павловна, Богданова Анна Андреевна

с. Фурмановка
Работа Николай Иванович

с. Новая Царичанка
Иордан Сергей Иванович

с. Криничное
Русанжик Николай Васильевич, Русанжик Панас Васильевич, Бадаров Петр Иванович, Чумаков Дмитрий Иванович

с. Куяльник
Подпорин Андрей Васильевич

г. Южный
Любивый Валерий Алексеевич, Колесник Александр Николаевич, Колодин Николай Николаевич, Кострица Владимир Николаевич, Багрянцев Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Журавлев Владимир Иванович, Шостак Николай Иванович, Стрескул Владимир Николаевич, Музыченко Владимир Владимирович, Настенко Анатолий Александрович, Бушев Евгений Иванович, Симоненко Николай Николаевич, Прокофьева Зинаида Григорьевна, Гринчук Галина Гавриловна, Тарико Галина Гавриловна, Дмитриева Светлана Мефодиевна, Кушнир Раиса Сергеевна, Якубовская Людмила Викторовна, Кашуба Валентина Петровна, Болтавская Надежда Сергеевна, Ковбинко Анна Николаевна, Боз Любовь Петровна, Налета Любовь Григорьевна, Борко Анна Николаевна, Ступак Екатерина Васильевна, Павлова Вера Аркадьевна, Гришина Татьяна Петровна, Здоровец Валентина Сергеевна, Лямина Татьяна Михайловна

с. Сычавка
Швец Николай Иванович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Стыранец Николай Александрович, Мусиенко Василий Иванович, Иванов Федор Кириллович, Загороднюк Валентина Александровна, Маковецкая Галина Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Гойчук Василий Алексеевич, Ильницкая Галина Андреевна

с. Жеребково
Киструга Владимир Степанович, Видюл Иван Андреевич, Игнатьев Василий Михайлович, Янушкевич Валентин Игнатьевич, Бондар Любовь Николаевна

с. Орловка
Реуцой Иван Федорович, Клошка Василий Константинович, Соловей Семен Федорович, Лунка Елена Борисовна, Куванжи Валентина Георгиевна, Арабаджи Татьяна Георгиевна

г. Ананьев
Медведев Анатолий Павлович, Нещадымов Евгений Николаевич, Нещадимов Евгений Николаевич, Гаца Валерий Андреевич, Чередниченко Николай Дмитриевич, Везий Виктор Арсентьевич, Копайгора Галина Петровна, Адамович Вера Анатольевна, Мышевская Зоя Васильевна

с. Марьяновка
Шуляк Николай Архипович, Касьяненко Анатолий Владимирович, Шаталюк Евгения Ивановна, Ткаченко Валентина Николаевна, Кучеренко Валентина Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Басько Николай Антонович, Половникова Нина Александровна, Холковская Людмила Сергеевна, Зорина Александра Оверьяновна, Зорина Александра Аверьяновна

пгт Красные Окны
Колесник Владимир Николаевич, Маев Иван Савельевич, Кузнец Екатерина Архиповна, Курипко Николай Васильевич

с. Ровно
Буцмай Николай Остапович

с. Дмитровка
Конц Лазар Николаевич, Парван Иван Прокопович, Муту Григорий Захарович, Начев Иван Георгиевич, Кичук Василий Георгиевич, Станчев Николай Петрович, Стоянов Николай Трифонович, Шемяков Николай Федорович, Николаев Николай Николаевич, Кирчук Любовь Михайловна, Арабаджи Екатерина Георгиевна, Терзи Мария Васильевна

с. Безымянка
Когут Григорий Васильевич

с. Веселый Кут
Михов Николай Иванович, Сичкорез Николай Григорьевич

с. Лизинка
Круковский Роман Леонидович

с. Камянка
Клинчев Николай Георгиевич, Тодоров Степан Степанович, Друмов Степан Федорович, Ишевских Ольга Семеновна

с. Крутояровка
Руссу Владимир Парфирьевич, Ротарь Михаил Андреевич, Бырка Михаил Иванович, Георгица Дария Алексеевна

с. Казацкое
Тынкован Виктор Петрович

с. Виноградное
Гавриш Николай Никитович, Парий Николай Николаевич, Диордиев Степан Степанович, Хростовская Мария Семеновна, Вельчева Мария Семеновна, Хростовская Мария Семеновна, Митева Мария Ивановна, Димитрова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Садовое
Грек Иван Георгиевич, Глуган Владимир Иванович, Петкова Федора Ивановна, Петкова Феодора Ивановна

пгт Затишье
Бабин Николай Петрович, Чабан Николай Сергеевич, Дудка Анна Ивановна, Меркулова Надежда Ильинична

с. Новая Шибка
Траченко Валерий Гавриилович

пгт Фрунзовка
Костюк Борис Семенович, Колесныкова Валентина Ивановна, Колесникова Валентина Ивановна, Корниенко Анна Федоровна, Корак Любовь Федоровна

с. Петросталь
Каламанов Владимир Степанович

пгт Березино
Ефрем Василий Петрович, Димитров Василий Дмитриевич, Богачева Раиса Петровна, Димура Просковья Павловна, Димура Прасковья Павловна, Богачева Раиса Петровна

с. Успеновка
Хлюстин Андрей Васильевич, Сизов Владимир Леонтьевич

пгт Великодолинское
Стращенко Алексей Александрович, Сотник Николай Онисимович, Тестов Сергей Владимирович, Максимчук Василий Иванович, Яковенко Раиса Михайловна, Задорожная Любовь Анатольевна, Карпова Светлана Викторовна

с. Трудовое
Гуманюк Александр Васильевич, Шаргародский Андрей Иванович, Гуманюк Александр Васильевич

с. Петровка
Балаценко Николай Иванович, Бордиян Нина Васильевна, Середа Любовь Михайловна, Дробышева Анна Павловна, Заболотняя Лидия Петровна

с. Бендзари
Марущак Николай Анатольевич

с. Мошняги
Рыбак Николай Никифорович

с. Беленькое
Белендяев Николай Сергеевич, Полтавченко Екатерина Ильевна

п. Розовка
Домусчи Иван Иванович, Домусчи Иван Иванович

с. Каменное
Колосюк Николай Алексеевич

пгт Николаевка
Демский Андрей Викторович, Тарасов Леонид Борисович, Кончаков Александр Михайлович

с. Арчепитовка
Побережный Николай Михайлович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Бабенко Владимир Иванович

с. Ивановка
Сиваков Владимир Петрович

с. Сафьяны
Порошенко Андрей Петрович, Колесников Валерий Иванович, Порошенко Андрей Петрович, Арсенюк Вера Ивановна, Гудь Людмила Леонидовна

с. Комишевка
Андриец Иван Андреевич, Лотоковский Иван Федорович, Караман Петр Демьянович, Герасимова Федора Николаевна

пгт Ивановка
Яцыв Ярослав Ярославович, Яцив Ярослав Ярославович, Лещенко Николай Николаевич, Яцив Ярослав Ярославович, Лопатин Виктор Петрович, Маклашевская Раиса Федоровна, Хохленко Светлана Васильевна

с. Новопетровка
Слободзиян Андрей Георгевич, Бидюк Владимир Васильевич, Иванова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Анастюк Николай Степанович, Чабар Владимир Николаевич, Чабарь Владимир Николаевич, Паламаренко Михаил Иванович

с. Надеждовка
Кожевников Юрий Иванович, Кожевников Юрий Иванович, Кожевников Юрий Иванович, Безрукова Валентина Трофимовна

с. Грибовка
Лысыменко Александр Григорьевич, Заяц Анна Николаевна, Заец Анна Николаевна, Течинская Екатерина Давыдовна

с. Прилиманское
Захаркин Валерий Николаевич, Марченко Людмила Петровна, Чухненко Ольга Николаевна, Денисова Любовь Павловна

с. Молога
Василенко Александр Алексеевич

с. Шабо
Гатин Владимир Владимирович, Матарас Владимир Борисович, Дидик Анатолий Иванович, Серебрякова Евгения Захаровна, Коцюрубенко Юлия Епифановна, Дудник Вера Артемовна

с. Беленое
Рябой Владимир Семенович, Курмаз Екатерина Матвеевна

с. Кохановка
Янишевский Леонид Николаевич, Коломиец Николай Васильевич, Гончар Валерий Сергеевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Рудаков Николай Тимофеевич

г. Болград
Попа Иван Петрович, Жук Николай Михайлович, Ильченко Виктор Ильич, Кунев Иван Дмитриевич, Чолак Савелий Васильевич, Чолак Савва Васильевич, Ляшок Александр Леонидович, Герасимчук Владимир Николаевич, Мартынюк Николай Георгиевич, Каратанасов Виктор Дмитриевич, Оцерклевич Богдан Васильевич, Круглов Николай Иванович, Желясков Николай Константинович, Петренко Степан Алексеевич, Касапов Виктор Васильевич, Братова Акулина Петровна, Челак Евдокия Георгиевна, Смирнова Валентина Николаевна, Сиверина Галина Васильевна, Пиркова Евгения Дионисьевна, Крупицкая Светлана Григорьевна

с. Вольное
Кара Иван Дмитриевич, Кованжи Степан Степанович, Кундиева Нина Владимировна

с. Тузлы
Тимотин Николай Николаевич, Шабаневич Николай Александрович, Стефаника Мария Дмитриевна

с. Неделково
Сакал Виктор Антонович, Волохатюк Зоя Владимировна

с. Агафьевка
Постольницкий Савва Феодосиевич, Постольницкий Савва Федосович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Николайчук Валентин Борисович, Кимличенко Николай Ворфоломеевич

с. Першотравневое
Лабенко Николай Петрович, Стусенко Александр Кузьмич, Шевченко Валентина Николаевна, Грошева Мария Михайловна, Рудык Нина Григорьевна

с. Фонтанка
Читуленко Александр Юрьевич, Павлик Виктор Иванович, Соколов Виктор Геннадиевич, Одинцов Валентин Михайлович, Потапова Людмила Ивановна, Карпенко Татьяна Анатольевна, Карпенко Татьяна Антоновна, Читуленко Раиса Григорьевна, Зайцева Лариса Александровна, Савенко Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Богатое
Ненков Михаил Дмитриевич, Степчишен Николай Григорьевич, Бесараб Варвара Степановна, Генова Мария Антоновна, Маринова Екатерина Андреевна, Картелян Татьяна Ивановна

г. Балта
Насиковский Николай Никифорович, Носиковский Николай Никифорович, Шпак Юрий Васильевич, Сергиенко Николай Иллич, Сергиенко Николай Ильич, Недомовный Андрей Васильевич, Фоменко Владимир Владимирович, Бабий Николай Антонович, Федоров Петр Иванович, Сергиенко Николай Ильич, Кобылянская Галина Ивановна, Думик Светлана Иосифовна, Тыщенко Галина Анатольевна, Грушецкая Галина Ивановна, Дарченко Татьяна Григорьевна, Тяпкина Вера Григорьевна, Щекина Лариса Ивановна, Грушецкая Галина Ивановна

с. Андрияшевка
Бондаренко Николай Иванович

с. Струтинка
Гук Василий Владимирович, Гук Василий Владимирович

пгт Александровка
Красовский Николай Алексеевич, Рокицкая Мелания Семеновна

с. Мирнополье
Ганчев Владимир Петрович, Козел Николай Иванович, Шушпанов Илья Федорович, Худинец Владимир Иванович, Яценко Михаил Петрович, Кравчук Елена Ивановна

с. Новые Трояны
Чернев Павел Михайлович, Минжирян Петр Петрович, Константинова Стефанида Дмитриевна, Янакиева Стефанида Михайловна, Николаева Акулина Николаевна, Николаева Кулина Николаевна, Чувальская Акулина Дмитриевна, Серт Мария Павловна, Чернева Надежда Ивановна, Попряга Елена Филипповна

с. Табаки
Бужилов Анатолий Степанович, Демиров Николай Дмитриевич, Цинор Василий Иванович, Маргарит Иванна Николаевна

с. Лиманское
Онуфрей Дмитрий Георгиевич, Беженару Антон Георгиевич, Бырназ Владимир Васильевич, Беженару Антон Георгиевич, Кожокару Василий Георгиевич

с. Писаревка
Скрыпник Николай Иванович

с. Сербы
Партолюк Николай Дмитриевич, Каземиренко Нина Александровна, Мрочко Мария Николаевна

с. Колисное
Чашка Петр Георгиевич, Пейчев Константин Андреевич, Михова Вера Тимофеевна, Минчева Надежда Дмитриевна, Чеботарь Степанида Даниловна

с. Новоселовка
Бойштян Александр Васильевич, Булига Филипп Федорович, Званчук Николай Семенович, Кириленко Михаил Николаевич, Талмачок Виктор Лукич, Пелин Георгий Григорьевич, Краснянский Виктор Григорьевич, Толмачек Виктор Лукич, Билецкий Николай Григорьевич, Палица Галина Павловна, Хаджи Анна Дмитровна, Михайлюк Евгения Федоровна, Михайлюк Евгения Феодосьевна

с. Траповка
Мельниченко Андрей Викторович, Литвинченко Андрей Викторович, Гетманенко Степан Юхимович

г. Татарбунары
Мирчевский Николай Васильевич, Бугор Николай Николаевич, Мындру Алексей Константинович, Ветрогон Василий Васильевич, Гайдаржи Александр Дмитриевич, Батищев Иван Иванович, Кобыленко Владимир Иванович, Робийчук Василий Дмитриевич, Андриенко Виктор Николаевич, Плотный Виктор Трофимович, Бондаренко Николай Иванович, Радулова Светлана Пантелеевна, Богдан Людмила Григорьевна, Гурьянова Мария Ярославовна, Луценко Клавдия Васильевна, Литянская Валентина Павловна, Шарапановская Вера Ивановна, Бондарюк Галина Григорьевна, Заграничная Людмила Михайловна, Ильченко Людмила Михайловна, Широченко Валентина Федоровна, Русева Тамара Федоровна, Ильченко Вера Павловна, Гадуева Мария Ярославовна

с. Лиман
Кришмарел Андрей Кузьмич, Кричмарев Андрей Кузьмич

с. Яринославка
Марян Виктор Сергеевич

с. Осиновка
Белинский Андрей Степанович, Белинский Андрей Степанович, Витюхина Вера Федоровна

с. Нерушай
Азаров Андрей Степанович, Савченко Ольга Ивановна

с. Кочковатое
Бабич Анатолий Лукич, Райлян Михаил Яковлевич, Ахмедова Алла Макаровна

с. Новое Тарутино
Крочмарюк Иван Федорович, Корчмарюк Иван Федорович, Ващук Татьяна Григорьевна

пгт Сарата
Тропанец Илья Степанович, Подуст Николай Иосипович, Коба Валентина Ильинична, Павлова Надежда Николаевна, Козлова Людмила Петровна, Павлова Надежда Николаевна, Павлова Надежда Николаевна

с. Сергиевка
Тимохин Николай Иванович

с. Фараоновка
Зорило Илья Матвеевич

с. Светлодолинское
Бот Леонид Иванович, Коваль Александр Васильевич

с. Левадовка
Тырба Владимир Петрович

пгт Овидиополь
Ткачук Анатолий Тарасович, Прокопенко Григорий Семенович, Седых Владимир Андреевич, Нагорный Николай Йосифович, Писова Валентина Ивановна, Рыбальник Светлана Юрьевна, Неживых Нонна Михайловна, Байкова Людмила Александровна, Лазарева Екатерина Михайловна, Грамматик Мария Еремеевна, Антонюк Зинаида Степановна

с. Петродолинское
Козак Алексей Васильевич, Штремель Александр Петрович, Ильина Зоя Степановна, Черепагина Галина Петровна, Семенова Валентина Ивановна, Чеснокова Любовь Ильевна

с. Топали
Гайдук Слава Степанович

с. Баштанков
Шонька Николай Омельянович, Шонька Николай Емельянович

с. Малая Слободка
Пурич Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Загнитков
Бодачевский Василий Антонович, Мазур Андрей Иванович, Токарь Василий Иванович, Мазур Андрей Иванович

п. Гвардейское
Зонтов Леонид Николаевич

с. Железнодорожное
Минков Иван Семенович

с. Александровка
Терзи Дмитрий Пантилеевич, Сиянко Виктор Павлович, Сокотун Григорий Борисович, Крикливый Василий Миронович, Романова Надежда Дмитриевна, Шпилевая Лидия Владимировна, Скляренко Людмила Николаевна, Сандаленко Людмила Николаевна

с. Жовтневое
Радев Радион Иванович, Иванов Дмитрий Николаевич, Узун Деспина Михайловна

с. Василевка
Топов Николай Николаевич, Топов Василий Ильич, Васильев Борис Александрович, Недева Елена Георгиевна, Мельник Татьяна Ильевна, Адаменко Ольга Петровна

с. Червоноармейское
Кара Андрей Михайлович, Корчмар Иван Федорович, Корчмарь Иван Федорович, Труфкин Георгий Иванович, Уранковский Дмитрий Петрович, Фучеджи Василий Иванович, Сакалы Иван Иванович, Буюкли Надежда Спиридоновна, Бочевар Домникия Георгиевна, Дерменжи Ольга Михайловна, Желядкова Анна Васильевна, Желяскова Анна Васильевна, Труфкина Елена Александровна

с. Ставково
Гончаров Николай Васильевич, Конотопчик Екатерина Остаповна

с. Анатольевка
Станков Дмитрий Семенович

с. Точилово
Цуркан Александр Дмитриевич, Бодян Михаил Опанасович, Бодян Михаил Афанасьевич

с. Красное
Табунчик Петр Петрович, Табунчик Петр Петрович

с. Червоное
Зеленков Николай Павлович

с. Горячевка
Мамалыга Иван Михайлович, Мамалыга Иван Михайлович, Мамалыга Иван Михайлович

с. Гидерим
Савчук Николай Аксентьевич, Савчук Николай Аксентьевич, Савчук Николай Аксентьевич

п. Борщи
Яременко Николай Филиппович, Прус Надежда Ивановна, Волькович Клавдия Юхимовна

с. Тимково
Дзекиш Николай Юфимович, Дзекиш Николай Ефимович

с. Котловина
Демчу Дмитрий Иванович

с. Любомирка
Крестьянишин Валерий Федорович, Друма Николай Иванович, Крестьянишин Сергей Федорович

с. Кирово
Гончаренко Виктор Васильевич, Гречка Елена Николаевна, Гречко Елена Николаевна

с. Бузиново
Водлинщук Григорий Викторович, Пейчева Аля Николаевна

с. Ламбровка
Буб Александр Фридобердович

с. Стояново
Бондарчук Николай Григорьевич, Чернопищук Николай Леонидович

с. Крыжановка
Литвинов Владимир Григорьевич, Гладков Игорь Леонидович, Ильницкий Михаил Борисович

с. Старые Трояны
Урум Федор Васильевич, Быкова Татьяна Степановна

с. Донское
Дихтярь Николай Федорович

с. Бритовка
Дерменж Георгий Степанович, Дерменжи Георгий Степанович, Дмитриев Владимир Михайлович, Мельниченко Станислав Николаевич, Печеновская Вера Михайловна, Печеневская Вера Михайловна, Ищенко Лидия Николаевна

с. Ольгиново
Касьяненко Анатолий Иванович

с. Липецкое
Корня Николай Лукьянович, Чебан Галина Николаевна, Шытря Анна Степановна, Шитря Анна Степановна

с. Качуровка
Церковнюк Владимир Григорьевич, Горобченко Нила Ивановна

с. Затишье
Пастернак Иван Филиппович, Кройтор Валентина Ивановна

с. Санжейка
Высоцкий Сергей Григорьевич, Ковгунова Нина Дмитриевна

с. Розаловка
Достонюк Николай Пантелеевич

с. Быкоза
Грабовский Петр Михайлович

с. Кагарлык
Ранга Михаил Васильевич, Плынга Евгения Константиновна, Гариевич Наталья Аркадьевна

с. Маяки
Шмидт Петр Петрович, Ковалев Владимир Николаевич, Дробина Валентина Васильевна, Кравченко Мария Игнатьевна

пгт Радостное
Козловский Иван Васильевич, Залуцкая Вера Яковлевна, Комарова Василина Васильевна

с. Широкая Балка
Буренко Алексей Алексеевич, Тюшева Фаина Константиновна, Рашковская Галина Анатольевна

с. Яски
Клименко Виктор Васильевич, Клименко Виктор Васильевич, Гелетюк Владислав Михайлович, Гузенко Мария Ефимовна, Паненко Мария Ивановна

с. Роксоланы
Янкунс Алфонс Феликсович, Цубенко Галина Ивановна

с. Великозименово
Волчанский Анатолий Опанасович

с. Чогодаровка
Москаленко Александр Николаевич

с. Каири
Калюжный Владимир Прокофьевич

с. Путевое
Черныш Николай Васильевич

с. Утконосовка
Маргаринт Виктор Петрович

с. Граденицы
Маломан Федор Иванович, Фослер Нина Ивановна, Сошина Валентина Дмитриевна, Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна

с. Новоандреевка
Ткач Григорий Алексеевич

с. Адамовка
Кульчицкий Анатолий Алексеевич

с. Бранкованово
Бурлака Анатолий Терентьевич

с. Дивизия
Бондаренко Виктор Николаевич, Дицан Анатолий Григорьевич, Ткаченко Сергей Васильевич, Гергележиу Николай Михайлович, Лебеденко Степан Георгиевич

с. Березовка
Караман Григорий Максимович, Карман Григорий Максимович

с. Березань
Лаврентев Николай Иванович

с. Виноградовка
Радулов Николай Дмитриевич, Секова Антонина Николаевна, Капсамун Ольга Михайловна, Кочмар Ольга Михайловна, Паскарь Вера Пантелеевна, Кулаксыз Елена Михайловна, Куртева Анна Ивановна, Пиркова Иванна Михайловна

с. Надречное
Негурица Михаил Андреевич, Бланар Светлана Григорьевна

с. Теплица
Василиогло Николай Михайлович, Фиклистова Галина Михайловна

с. Задунаевка
Палич Степан Георгиевич, Палич Степан Дмитриевич, Стоянов Михаил Петрович, Ненова Прасковья Ивановна, Ненова Прасковья Ивановна, Ненова Прасковия Ивановна

с. Степановка
Фальковский Валентин Николаевич, Шумивода Татьяна Михайловна, Мицовская Татьяна Михайловна, Мыцовская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Старая Царичанка
Жорняк Григорий Федорович, Павличенко Варвара Ивановна, Яровая Надежда Ивановна

с. Великоплоское
Нестеров Олег Дмитриевич, Пряжникова Анна Дорофеевна, Деревянко Надежда Лукьяновна, Шкодина Надежда Лукьяновна, Тиханская Клавдия Лавреновна, Руденко Зинаида Дмитриевна

пгт Лиманское
Евсюков Владимир Дмитриевич, Довганич Николай Юрьевич, Латюк Владимир Данилович, Коротков Вячеслав Михайлович, Пушка Анатолий Дмитриевич, Пантелеева Нина Станиславовна, Мажара Анастасия Андреевна, Товстюк Надежда Сергеевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Клименюк Николай Владимирович

с. Холмское
Шидеров Дмитрий Иванович, Постолова Степанида Ивановна

с. Главани
Чолак Иван Афанасьевич, Капова Надежда Ивановна

п. Усатово
Коноводов Алексей Васильевич, Герман Валерий Николаевич

с. Новоелизаветовка
Мельничук Сергей Андреевич

п. Набережное
Покровский Александр Игоревич, Дубовицкая Надежда Васильевна, Байкова Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Виноградарь
Жданов Александр Иванович, Андрейцев Николай Васильевич, Собакин Валерий Георгиевич

с. Кричуново
Денисюк Руслан Федорович, Скальская Людмила Михайловна

с. Чабанско
Тихоплав Виталий Никитович

с. Августовка
Барашко Николай Якович, Тимофеева Варвара Васильевна, Пономаренко Светлана Семеновна

пгт Хлебодарское
Гриценко Станислав Дмитриевич, Кукурилова Валентина Владимировна, Янюк Надежда Антоновна, Соловей Любовь Петровна, Кукурилова Валентина Владимировна, Рейхерт Татьяна Владимировна, Жихарева Наталия Вячеславовна

с. Великомарьяновка
Ивасив Владимир Васильевич

с. Выгода
Карагуца Дмитрий Иванович, Ивченко Александр Васильевич, Павлюк Галина Васильевна, Гаврилюк Анастасия Владимировна, Бабина Валентина Ивановна

с. Полезное
Марьян Виктор Сергеевич

с. Бакша
Куцый Александр Васильевич

с. Полянецкое
Кубарев Вячеслав Семенович

пгт Таирово
Каплун Владимир Павлович, Одажий Михаил Дмитриевич, Порва Антонина Васильевна

с. Новая Долина
Чепляков Владимир Сергеевич, Романюк Мария Ивановна, Ковдиенко Анна Михайловна

с. Вербово
Маковеенко Николай Иванович

с. Борисовка
Ватаманюк Андрей Константинович, Ватаманюк Варвара Лазаревна, Никитенко Мария Александровна, Зубак Ульяна Алексеевна, Головатая Василина Куприяновна

пгт Авангард
Гавриш Леонид Андреевич, Терентьева Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новое
Старый Валерий Васильевич

с. Настасьевка
Меть Петр Иванович

с. Палеевка
Кушнир Андрей Юхимович

пгт Слободка
Галайко Григорий Николаевич, Калинковская Варвара Антоновна, Колинковская Варвара Антоновна

с. Красноселка
Буценко Николай Иванович, Полукошна Галина Васильевна, Савчук Зоя Андреевна, Котилевич Татьяна Николаевна, Катилевич Татьяна Николаевна, Пютсеп Людмила Степановна, Волкова Вера Федоровна

с. Броская
Тарахтиенко Николай Николаевич, Жеребко Вера Николаевна, Гривковская Вержиния Васильевна, Яворская Екатерина Петровна

с. Благоево
Дымов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Холодная Балка
Спасов Василий Николаевич, Кравчук Людмила Андреевна

с. Щербанка
Калиневич Алим Александрович, Чернышкова Людмила Ивановна

с. Городное
Минковский Василий Николаевич, Иванов Иван Трифонович, Мильчева Марина Ивановна, Стоянова Любовь Петровна

с. Веселая Долина
Епури Николай Митрофанович, Делик Александра Федоровна, Бриткова Александра Федоровна

с. Черная
Михайловский Алексей Сергеевич, Гуриценко Мария Герасимовна

с. Секретаровка
Сиротюк Николай Григорьевич, Петрусенко Прасковья Федоровна

с. Маразлеевка
Дулишкевич Владимир Дмитриевич, Хвалько Лидия Григорьевна

с. Островное
Ненов Николай Иванович

с. Цехановка
Чорба Дмитрий Пилиппович

с. Россияновка
Козловский Валерий Николаевич

с. Лески
Сергеев Владимир Константинович, Гуц Мария Федоровна, Гончаренко Любовь Ивановна

с. Сухолужье
Даниленко Николай Андреевич

с. Пасицели
Куляба Николай Антонович, Бойко Галина Алексеевна

п. Степовое
Шлемкевич Иван Михайлович, Войтко Валентина Александровна

с. Ясеново Второе
Паровик Николай Петрович, Волошин Мария Михайловна

с. Иосиповка
Коваль Николай Николаевич

с. Владичень
Юрченко Николай Иванович, Хрисова Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Червоная Стена
Гуцану Петр Серафимович

с. Новое Селище
Тонконоженко Валерий Иванович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Скалозуб Василий Петрович

с. Ухожани
Бондар Юрий Петрович

с. Джугастрово
Битковская Людмила Николаевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Нагорный Николай Иосифович

с. Ольшанка
Шкрабак Анна Стефановна

с. Подгорное
Иванова Галина Ивановна

с. Новые Капланы
Тукасер Тамара Христофоровна

с. Долинка
Чебан Раиса Николаевна, Капацына Светлана Всеволодовна, Чумаченко Екатерина Парфирьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Колесник Мария Петровна, Павленко Валентина Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Казакова Екатерина Афанасьевна, Михнева Евдокия Ивановна, Господинова Татьяна Захаровна, Тельпис Татьяна Захаровна

с. Монаши
Чокан Евгения Николаевна

с. Дачное
Павлин Екатерина Викторовна, Тымковая Лидия Павловна, Николаева Лариса Федоровна, Бабина Валентина Ивановна

с. Алексеевка
Савич Валентина Андреевна, Мараренко Надежда Герасимовна

с. Кубанка
Деба Тамара Михайловна, Матвиенко Тамара Михайловна

с. Борщи
Прус Надежда Ивановна

с. Гандрабури
Бодюл Анна Дмитриевна, Бурля Валентина Ивановна, Мельниченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Роздол
Драна София Евгеньевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Матвиенко Людмила Васильевна, Верещагина Александра Ивановна, Скочипец Надежда Семеновна, Баблонюк Тамара Ивановна, Бабланюк Тамара Ивановна, Баблонюк Тамара Ивановна

с. Нагорное
Крондева Мария Степановна, Маврова Екатерина Иордакиевна

с. Артыровка
Янушкевич Любовь Михайловна

с. Григоровка
Бондаренко Александра Александровна

с. Викторовка
Маноли Елизавета Федоровна, Маноли Лидия Федоровна, Маноли Елизавета Федоровна

с. Новоалександровка
Кустол Анастасия Гавриловна

с. Ленино
Богдан Мария Яковлевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Елькина Валентина Трифоновна, Поваляева Наталья Степановна

с. Каменское
Пономаренко Валентина Георгиевна

с. Мироны
Ткаченко Мария Михайловна

с. Чижове
Доломанжи Вера Исаевна

с. Салганы
Патратий Лидия Анатольевна, Яценко Зинаида Валентиновна

с. Прямобалка
Карагяур Мария Ивановна, Доброжан Валентина Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Грек Анна Ильинична, Попа Варвара Георгиевна

с. Каланчак
Сиромах Екатерина Ильевна

с. Конопляное
Астафьева Валентина Николаевна, Астафьева Валентина Николаевна

с. Тростянец
Моторнюк Любовь Ивановна

с. Андреевка
Бабинская Раиса Александровна

с. Первомайское
Михайло Валентина Васильевна

с. Новониколаевка
Ульченко Надежда Александровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Ткачук Вера Игоревна

с. Семеновка
Гречка Варвара Федоровна

с. Троицкое
Тучак Надежда Федоровна, Матвийчук Любовь Юзиковна, Матвейчук Любовь Юзиковна, Сырбу Вера Григорьевна, Иванчук Виктория Анатольевна, Хартюк Зофия Иосифовна

п. Оксамитное
Корнеева Вера Васильевна

с. Кривая Балка
Суворова Валентина Михайловна, Суворова Варвара Михайловна, Ищенко Лидия Николаевна

с. Староселье
Робу Лидия Григорьевна, Пинтяк Матрена Савельевна

с. Новосветовка
Чекир Антонина Васильевна

с. Струмок
Покора Анна Алексеевна, Доценко Зинаида Николаевна

с. Будеи
Хлевная Александра Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Романова Мария Даниловна

с. Шершенцы
Кошуцкая Галина Федоровна, Демянова Надежда Дмитриевна, Демьянова Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Шевченково
Городниченко Анна Федоровна, Решетник Мария Иларионовна

с. Белка
Гавриш Вера Николаевна

с. Основа
Коломиець Валентина Ивановна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Чумаченко Анна Романовна

с. Долинское
Ропотан Анна Ивановна, Мирза Софья Андреевна, Мырза Софья Андреевна, Долапчи Елена Дмитриевна, Коваль Мария Степановна

с. Новые Чобручи
Плохотнюк Людмила Иосифовна

с. Ореховка
Пейчева Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Байтали
Циквас Татьяна Викторовна

с. Надлиманское
Жолтова Надежда Петровна, Городинская Екатерина Ивановна

с. Богуново
Самсонюк Людмила Петровна

с. Прохорово
Панина Надежда Петровна

с. Меняйловка
Колун Евгения Павловна, Дикусар Александра Максимовна, Петрик Анастасия Андреевна, Петрика Анастасия Андреевна

Болградский с.
Иванова Любовь Петровна

с. Багачевое
Бордюжа Надежда Ивановна

с. Плавни
Деду Феодора Серафимовна, Деду Федора Серафимовна

с. Саражинка
Хомяк Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Гребеники
Корецкая Антонина Ивановна

с. Голица
Тукан Юлия Алексеевна

с. Боково
Бабиченко Зинаида Сергеевна, Синячова Зинаида Сергеевна

с. Калачовка
Малеру Домника Александровна, Малеру Домника Александровна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Радионова Тамара Васильевна

с. Ставки
Федорова Орися Яковлевна

с. Надежда
Тыщук Лидия Вакуловна

с. Приморское
Иванова Варвара Саватеевна

с. Ракулово
Борисюк Анна Андреевна

с. Ройлянка
Коринь Нина Яковлевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Крестова Екатерина Павловна, Крестова Екатерина Павловна

пгт Зеленогорское
Коба Татьяна Ивановна, Повжик Мария Владимировна, Билова Анна Ивановна

с. Вапнярка
Вакеряк Нина Леонидовна

с. Романовка
Балан Татьяна Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Трояновская Валентина Ивановна

с. Павловка
Каляндарь Лидия Николаевна, Чемерега Екатерина Максимовна, Павлова Екатерина Кузьминична

с. Русская Слободка
Наливаная Людмила Михайловна, Наливанная Людмила Михайловна, Наливаная Людмила Михайловна, Лапчинская Надежда Леонидовна

с. Вишняки
Бакрыу Любовь Ефремовна

с. Егоровка
Злая Александра Кузьминична

с. Понятовка
Мельникова Раиса Сергеевна, Кузнецова Вера Андреевна

с. Косы
Козляр Вера Ивановна

п. Доследное
Орленко Лидия Павловна, Панова Евгения Фоминична

с. Барабой
Ланова Валентина Пантелеевна

с. Курган
Акименко Надежда Федоровна

с. Макарово
Сибиберт Галина Михайловна

с. Кучурган
Порожняя Людмила Петровна

с. Плоцк
Левицкая Елена Ивановна

с. Молодежное
Дорошенко Лина Васильевна

с. Малодолинское
Ковган Любовь Константиновна

с. Ларжанка
Лосунова Вера Леонтьевна, Немчиновская Валентина Михайловна

пгт Цебриково
Семенюк София Григорьевна

с. Матросская
Куликова Анна Никифоровна

с. Онилово
Шарова Елена Анатольевна

с. Калчевая
Касап Юлия Ивановна

с. Удобное
Прищепа Валентина Мойсеевна

п. Травневое
Ситынская Светлана Спиридоновна

с. Капитановка
Супрова Наталия Павловна

с. Евтодия
Лаврицкая Валентина Федоровна

с. Озерное
Бойнегри Елена Прокоповна

п. Светлогорское
Сташевская Валентина Гавриловна

с. Калиновка
Шелованец Евгения Ивановна

с. Надярное
Сорочан Антонина Ивановна

с. Соболевка
Станиславская Любовь Николаевна

с. Долиновка
Колодеева Стефанида Афанасьевна

с. Яровое
Делик Галина Григорьевна

с. Ленинское Первое
Железняк Анна Николаевна

с. Янишовка
Кушнерик Валентина Ивановна

с. Новокрасное
Волошина Надежда Степановна

с. Станиславка
Марченко Лариса Павловна

с. Бобрик Второй
Стратиенко Евгения Васильевна

с. Кислица
Волкова Евгения Васильевна

с. Маркевичево
Конюх Тамара Дмитриевна

с. Новосельское
Караиван Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Подильцы
Титомир Надежда Владимировна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua