Одесская область

Торощин Сергей Эдуардович, г. Измаил - Петрушевская Елена Борисовна, с. Малоплоское. 2276 жителей июля 1953 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Измаил
Торощин Сергей Эдуардович, Тихнев Владимир Иванович, Шевченко Сергей Степанович, Непомящий Виталий Петрович, Корченюк Виктор Николаевич, Кикало Григорий Иванович, Детков Сергей Никифорович, Сиваченко Владимир Григорьевич, Дорошенко Сергей Владимирович, Ануфриев Юрий Васильевич, Белоусов Геннадий Семенович, Чиншевой Валерий Дмитриевич, Колодеев Михаил Анфиногенович, Комар Владимир Иванович, Качанов Иван Петрович, Максимчук Вячеслав Иванович, Салыкин Вячеслав Николаевич, Коротнян Иван Васильевич, Федяев Владимир Матвеевич, Деревенко Афанасий Захарович, Кривобородов Валерий Елизарович, Дюдяев Владимир Борисович, Бонжук Валерий Федорович, Скульниченко Михаил Михайлович, Ершов Игорь Вячеславович, Фурман Антон Марьянович, Веселков Александр Степанович, Клементьев Игорь Вячеславович, Квасников Павел Константинович, Колотенко Павел Павлович, Болокан Илья Никитович, Зеленов Сергей Александрович, Шестаков Владимир Евгениевич, Георгиев Анатолий Иванович, Поляков Валерий Куприянович, Димов Леонид Иванович, Фидий Анатолий Иванович, Гартман Юрий Евгениевич, Крамаренко Анатолий Иванович, Михайлов Александр Васильевич, Гребенюк Владимир Ильич, Крачун Петр Иванович, Татарчук Виктор Васильевич, Чайников Петр Васильевич, Адамов Владимир Георгиевич, Оляков Владимир Николаевич, Посметюхов Александр Анастасиевич, Симакин Алексей Иванович, Смирнов Александр Семенович, Людный Николай Григорьевич, Баринов Геннадий Петрович, Стойловский Михаил Федорович, Хахлий Владимир Васильевич, Хахлин Владимир Васильевич, Владыченко Юрий Парфирьевич, Старченко Олег Владимирович, Рекаид Александр Яковлевич, Белов Анатолий Степанович, Широков Геннадий Семенович, Арнаутов Александр Степанович, Чифликлий Иван Георгиевич, Лужанский Михаил Адамович, Пихтирева Таисия Андреевна, Билюга Ольга Дмитриевна, Чобан Татьяна Николаевна, Синкевич Ольга Владимировна, Крысенко Александра Максимовна, Шапошникова Наталья Владимировна, Шапошникова Наталия Владимировна, Иванова Ольга Александровна, Василенко Екатерина Петровна, Брехова Зинаида Федоровна, Дементьева Ольга Свиридоновна, Недялкова Домникия Семеновна, Кострома Надежда Юхимовна, Назаренко Ирина Давидовна, Войтова Татьяна Георгиевна, Дузь Татьяна Иосиповна, Дузь Татьяна Иосифовна, Гавлицкая Мария Павловна, Купчик Лариса Константиновна, Цыхун Светлана Петровна, Сипаткина Людмила Ильевна, Ведута Мария Семеновна, Глоба Татьяна Семеновна, Станева Елена Викторовна, Холостенко Галина Михайловна, Щербина Надежда Ивановна, Петренко Галина Ивановна, Сырбу Мария Ивановна, Король Валентина Григорьевна, Фотеску Вера Ивановна, Титова Нина Андреевна, Сидорук Татьяна Леопольдовна, Феклистова Ефросиния Леонтьевна, Иванова Феодора Дмитриевна, Стою Ольга Анатольевна, Персикова Лариса Владимировна, Ефимова Ирина Владимировна, Тимчук Валентина Борисовна, Голосова Лариса Александровна, Баль Мария Максимовна, Ходаковская Лидия Ивановна, Ломанова Людмила Георгиевна, Велева Елена Дмитриевна, Сушкина Валентина Емельяновна, Беркуца Матрена Петровна, Глоба Татьяна Семеновна, Коротков Антонина Васильевна, Шевченко Любовь Михайловна, Весельская Людмила Николаевна, Николаева Надежда Александровна, Сидорчук Татьяна Леопольдовна, Сумкина Валентина Омельяновна, Короткова Антонина Васильевна, Август Надежда Афанасьевна, Продиус Наталия Михайловна, Перфилова Людмила Семеновна, Винник Ольга Даниловна, Ломачева Анжела Юрьевна, Чернявская Любовь Ивановна, Герус Валентина Юрьевна, Чумак Светлана Алексеевна, Парапан Мария Пантелеевна, Шепетовская Галина Викторовна

с. Казацкое
Щербина Станислав Иванович, Покосенко Виктор Владимирович

с. Плахтеевка
Талавира Владимир Максимович, Питько Василий Григорьевич, Подуст Лидия Васильевна, Подуст Лида Васильевна, Малюк Надежда Антоновна

с. Молога
Михайличенко Александр Иванович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Силин Виктор Петрович, Трофимов Михаил Пантелеевич, Мудряк Александр Петрович, Сыров Федор Михайлович, Петрук Владимир Максимович, Бондаренко Валерий Александрович, Молчанов Владимир Васильевич, Золотарев Николай Алексеевич, Щукин Петр Наумович, Свырыда Петр Иванович, Стоянов Савелий Степнанович, Ерошенко Павел Васильевич, Чаирский Анатолий Михайлович, Богданович Аркадий Иванович, Шелестян Сергей Петрович, Печерянский Сергей Семенович, Дяченко Сергей Филиппович, Мартин Валентин Дмитриевич, Могила Василий Михайлович, Серков Алексей Сергеевич, Компаний Виталий Григорьевич, Деде Иван Николаевич, Байдан Евгений Григорьевич, Чуйка Николай Николаевич, Данилов Александр Архипович, Шевченко Сергей Гаврилович, Лысенков Сергей Архипович, Дубровин Сергей Михайлович, Сурин Андрей Владимирович, Мирошник Николай Григорьевич, Бакал Юлий Николаевич, Хайлов Михаил Владимирович, Ткаченко Владимир Иванович, Даниленко Владимир Алексеевич, Самарин Михаил Михайлович, Хоменко Борис Тимофеевич, Черкес Александр Викторович, Бодня Надежда Константиновна, Доценко Надежда Ивановна, Торбинская Людмила Ивановна, Мантя Валентина Аврамовна, Кориневская Светлана Хаимовна, Ермоленко Анастасия Николаевна, Ларина Лилия Михайловна, Письмиченко Валентина Николаевна, Лунга Елена Николаевна, Стахова Ольга Николаевна, Матвеева Галина Александровна, Осипенко Лидия Григорьевна, Жбанкова Нина Владимировна, Крамаренко Евгения Александровна, Игнатенко Валентина Даниловна, Федоренко Татьяна Агеевна, Ганич Юлия Борисовна, Хвостова Людмила Алексеевна, Ходос Надежда Алексеевна, Липская Елена Ефимовна, Мельникова Валентина Ивановна, Якимова Анна Федоровна, Кривошей Федосия Назаровна, Матиенко Татьяна Александровна, Бурлакова Ирина Михайловна, Воротнюк Людмила Валентиновна, Яблонская Тамара Михайловна, Падурян Любовь Павловна, Подурян Любовь Павловна, Яровенко Любовь Николаевна, Барабанова Наталья Ивановна, Письмиченко Тамара Леонтиевна, Талмаз Нина Александровна, Саакян Ольга Михайловна, Воронцова Людмила Владимировна, Кнышова Татьяна Анатольевна, Степаненкова Алла Петровна, Аникина Людмила Антоновна, Ярыш Татьяна Владимировна, Крицкая Валентина Леонидовна, Крицкая Валентина Леонтьевна, Хрипко Людмила Всеволодовна, Алалина Галина Владиславовна, Доценко Надежда Ивановна, Колесниченко Людмила Николаевна, Орлова Татьяна Васильевна, Савченко Любовь Борисовна, Панченко Вера Севастьяновна, Кулик Наталья Ивановна, Петрова Людмила Тимофеевна, Компаний Людмила Григорьевна, Щербак Лидия Николаевна, Михайловская Татьяна Григорьевна, Юрина Светлана Николаевна, Мягченко Нина Михайловна, Миндова Тамара Васильевна, Кудрина Нина Андреевна, Безсонная Людмила Николаевна, Кулчинская Нина Игоревна, Бодня Надежда Константиновна, Чекмарева Раиса Демьяновна

с. Бочмановка
Орел Анатолий Владимирович, Плахотнюк Виктор Николаевич, Базилюк Ольга Сергеевна, Гоцул Галина Ивановна

г. Котовск
Бабий Владимир Алексеевич, Созанский Алексей Демьянович, Костов Анатолий Федорович, Балан Леонид Алексеевич, Белоус Николай Сергеевич, Василишин Павел Сергеевич, Костенко Виктор Николаевич, Фигурский Иван Алексеевич, Кравец Валентин Маркович, Марченко Сергей Викторович, Крюков Станислав Дмитриевич, Лунгул Владимир Васильевич, Чернецкий Виктор Дмитриевич, Трацюк Николай Адамович, Зинюк Олег Олегович, Кассыр Владимир Александрович, Дубик Виктор Николаевич, Балан Павел Васильевич, Заричный Валерий Андреевич, Шмагалюк Иван Сергеевич, Подобаев Петр Филипович, Кузьменко Павел Александрович, Бадун Юрий Антонович, Гурьевский Федор Иванович, Твердохлеб Иван Кириллович, Кушниренко Евгений Борисович, Бацура Степан Юхимович, Доценко Александр Михайлович, Волохов Георгий Викторович, Семко Виталий Иванович, Гурьевская Юлия Васильевна, Колчина Валентина Семеновна, Муравйова Людмила Григорьевна, Лопатюк Юлия Ефимовна, Тыртычная Валентина Васильевна, Устинова Людмила Григорьевна, Максименко Вера Васильевна, Нетыкша Алла Яковлевна, Корня Нина Ивановна, Гайда Лариса Евгеньевна, Никитина Алла Анатольевна, Алькевич Раиса Яковлевна, Замараева Юлия Ивановна, Ноур Лина Ивановна, Лангова Валентина Сергеевна, Пуклич Валентина Сергеевна, Выбранская Галина Петровна, Стан Татьяна Васильевна, Женунтий Любовь Алексеевна, Никулица Любовь Михайловна, Курочкина Галина Османовна, Козак Надежда Ивановна, Кузенко Татьяна Васильевна, Бевзюк Людмила Михайловна, Трачук Любовь Ивановна, Несчисляева Надежда Михайловна, Печерига Алла Александровна, Кучерявая Ольга Петровна

г. Татарбунары
Войтенко Виктор Маркович, Скала Владимир Иванович, Нестеренко Александр Михайлович, Мельниченко Валентин Николаевич, Селезнев Сергей Анатольевич, Тимофеев Анатолий Владимирович, Зеленянский Михаил Иванович, Шевченко Валерий Семенович, Якименко Вячеслав Афанасьевич, Гуцулюк Александр Григорьевич, Корецкий Григорий Федорович, Максимчук Василий Николаевич, Друзенко Сергей Иванович, Нестеренко Александр Михайлович, Селезнев Сергей Анатольевич, Унгурян Анатолий Александрович, Назаренко Лидия Григорьевна, Прокопец Любовь Ильевна, Байло Валентина Николаевна, Сокольник Ольга Андреевна, Андриенко Вера Парфентьевна, Андриенко Вера Парфирьевна, Гудыма Александра Тимофеевна, Байло Валентина Николаевна, Берневек Нина Георгиевна, Гавриленко Анна Григорьевна, Слободян Анна Григорьевна, Иванченко Тамара Ивановна, Клименко Анна Ивановна, Градинар Валентина Александровна, Чумаченко Ольга Александровна, Алексеева Любовь Владимировна, Чумаченко Наталья Васильевна, Бела Любовь Юхимовна, Алексеенко Ольга Евгеньевна, Сахарчук Елена Степановна

с. Староказачье
Колоколов Станислав Александрович, Дорошенко Анатолий Ильич, Коноваленко Николай Васильевич, Бушева Мария Михайловна, Усенко Валентина Ивановна, Швачко Нина Григорьевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Мациборко Анатолий Васильевич, Ефимовский Николай Николаевич, Богач Василий Васильевич, Богач Василий Васильевич, Тузенко Тамила Павловна, Люльченко Татьяна Александровна, Усенко Татьяна Александровна

пгт Сергиевка
Кучевер Александр Брониславович, Погуляйло Иван Петрович, Лукин Илья Иванович, Стыфанович Тамара Нестеровна, Бондаренко Людмила Евгеньевна, Шевченко Тамара Федоровна, Юреско Мария Лаврентьевна

г. Рени
Малый Александр Федорович, Строя Иван Васильевич, Соляников Виктор Евгениевич, Соляников Виктор Евгеньевич, Терзи Валерий Антонович, Васильев Александр Константинович, Плачинта Георгий Ильич, Волоховский Валерий Васильевич, Петриогло Пантелей Степанович, Георгиу Василий Александрович, Вильчук Борис Андреевич, Крастин Иван Николаевич, Терещенко Петр Константинович, Маргаза Александр Иванович, Чижова Зинаида Ивановна, Крикополо Мария Иосифовна, Капустина Людмила Васильевна, Иванова Елена Федоровна, Гетмиченко Елена Константиновна, Бартян Раиса Серафимовна, Токиой Татьяна Ивановна, Ходжа Валентина Михайловна, Дундукова Ольга Иосифовна, Царан Ксения Георгиевна, Ботика Мария Владимировна, Корновал Екатерина Васильевна, Павленко Любовь Ивановна, Богданова Галина Николаевна, Матчина Ольга Степановна, Клепчева Галина Романовна, Шевченко Ольга Яковлевна, Рыченкова Людмила Васильевна, Катан Валентина Лазаревна, Мерлич Марья Николаевна, Подсеко Нина Павловна, Нягу Евгения Даниловна, Касапова Наталия Ивановна, Дубенкова Елена Ивановна, Филиппова Зоя Владимировна, Журя Лидия Валентиновна, Журя Лидия Валентиновна, Андрианова Надежда Алексеевна, Дьячкова Лидия Константиновна, Матросова Ирина Алексеевна

пгт Любашевка
Черныш Иван Сергеевич, Дубинянский Николай Иванович, Столярчук Николай Федорович, Шевченко Валерий Георгиевич, Шевченко Валерий Григорьевич, Добровольская Вилля Васильевна, Литвинова Валентина Павловна, Прыжбыло Людмила Антоновна, Митрофанская Надежда Григорьевна, Романова Нина Алексеевна, Попова Зинаида Федоровна

с. Сафьяны
Тарасенко Анатолий Васильевич, Котляренко Владимир Иванович, Проворный Владимир Алексеевич, Чумаченко Кирило Иванович, Чумаченко Кирилл Иванович, Ковальчук Иван Федорович, Балагура Петр Дмитриевич, Котляренко Владимир Иванович, Проворный Владимир Алексеевич, Решетило Любовь Саввовна

с. Заплази
Воронецкий Николай Якович

с. Дубки
Петрушка Михаил Георгиевич, Флора Анна Федосеевна

с. Дмитровка
Иванов Кирилл Дмитриевич, Бурлаку Павел Семенович, Апруда Петр Давидович, Антохи Василий Георгиевич, Ничик Алексей Павлович, Стариш Владимир Иванович, Стоянов Николай Иванович, Добриогло Федор Филиппович, Топал Дмитрий Александрович, Капсамун Иван Дмитриевич, Иванов Николай Михайлович, Топал Дмитрий Александрович, Жэков Иван Прокофьевич, Стариш Домника Васильевна, Ткаченко Валентина Леонтиевна, Потынг Наталья Васильевна, Димоглова Ольга Петровна, Колтуклу Ольга Кирилловна, Гажа Мария Юхимовна, Гажя Мария Ефимовна

с. Виноградарь
Единак Василий Михайлович

пгт Великодолинское
Приступа Виктор Николаевич, Резлер Александр Анатольевич, Касим Борис Александрович, Ставский Виталий Витальевич, Попов Валерий Дмитриевич, Анисимов Юрий Павлович, Бакеркин Владимир Леонидович, Пристяжнюк Михаил Никитович, Апанасенко Валентин Федорович, Журавский Николай Владимирович, Бринзов Александр Филиппович, Зилотин Леонид Сергеевич, Бабченко Виталий Михайлович, Писаривский Валерий Васильевич, Юшенко Николай Иванович, Столяренко Лидия Андреевна, Черепонько Лидия Владимировна, Степушкина Людмила Евлампьевна, Панкова Татьяна Лаврентьевна, Старцева Любовь Федоровна, Гриценко Эльвира Ивановна, Кавецкая Любовь Григорьевна

п. Прибрежное
Литвин Анатолий Иванович

с. Вестерничаны
Чашурин Владимир Михайлович, Осадчук Петр Яковлевич

с. Оленевка
Мындра Виктор Петрович

с. Мирное
Гаврилюк Иван Иванович, Бедный Петр Дмитриевич, Прищук Виктор Николаевич, Жеребцова Наталья Никитовна, Ломовая Юхимия Евсентиевна, Точина Тамара Антоновна

с. Матросская
Смоляров Геннадий Владимирович, Бондаренко Илья Васильевич, Калюжная Галина Никифоровна, Костенко Лидия Павловна, Калюжная Галина Никифоровна

с. Новоукраинка
Алексеев Анатолий Иванович, Зубаль Станислав Васильевич

с. Шершенцы
Бородий Иван Лаврентьевич, Войтко Мария Антоновна, Ракул Вера Ульяновна, Ракул Вера Юлиановна, Войтко Мария Антоновна, Попадюк Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Маяки
Томин Владимир Федорович, Урсу Александр Иванович, Ильчак Павел Иванович, Агузаров Вячеслав Агубеевич, Бондаренко Петр Дмитриевич, Ильчак Павел Иванович, Дроняк Василий Юрьевич, Кожухарь Галина Федоровна, Сильвестрова Валентина Дмитриевна, Подчинок Раиса Васильевна, Сильвестрова Валентина Дмитриевна, Иванова Вера Васильевна

г. Килия
Григорьев Петр Петрович, Качанов Иван Петрович, Смирнов Василий Иванович, Чебан Павел Иванович, Максимчук Василий Николаевич, Бурлаченко Алексей Иванович, Гараба Павел Афанасьевич, Ходаковский Александр Брониславович, Осадчий Виктор Никифорович, Гребенюк Николай Васильевич, Заярченко Иван Григорьевич, Азаренков Алексей Иванович, Денисов Виктор Александрович, Орда Александр Григорьевич, Бужацкий Иван Иванович, Малайрев Павел Никифорович, Яакоб Анатолий Сандрович, Степаненко Александр Семенович, Григорьев Петр Петрович, Чупахин Александр Михайлович, Балковенко Антон Федосеевич, Ахметов Сергей Абдулович, Дмитрова Раиса Саввовна, Крымская Любовь Петровна, Раздорожная Вера Васильевна, Караняга Евгения Ивановна, Калмыкова Любовь Федоровна, Медведенко Любовь Алексеевна, Дронова Валентина Ивановна, Вторенко Светлана Дмитриевна, Соловева Анна Васильевна, Суровицкая Надежда Николаевна, Пономарева Мария Алексеевна, Чигир Александра Яковлевна, Кузнецова Валентина Николаевна, Стадченко Инна Николаевна

с. Грибовка
Зинченко Иван Иванович

с. Надежда
Берля Юрий Иванович

с. Дачное
Навроцкий Александр Петрович, Довбыш Виктор Васильевич, Бурдейный Владимир Богданович, Дилимбаевский Павел Дмитриевич, Сергиенко Владимир Александрович, Куркудым Виктор Васильевич, Чумаченко Мария Ивановна, Авраменко Татьяна Григорьевна, Наумова Светлана Ивановна, Волощук Валентина Степановна, Подолян Галина Михайловна, Тарасенко Любовь Александровна, Синицына Людмила Николаевна, Феркаляк Евгения Петровна, Стоянова Галина Павловна, Наумова Светлана Ивановна

г. Балта
Пикуль Анатолий Максимович, Шамрай Александр Викторович, Дьяченко Александр Иванович, Скальский Николай Максимович, Яжук Владимир Михайлович, Земляк Юрий Александрович, Фомин Павел Леонидович, Житоренко Петр Иванович, Скальский Николай Максимович, Ковалев Иван Иванович, Смишко Владимир Гаврилович, Бакалов Александр Михайлович, Чернега Игорь Викторович, Караван Ольга Александровна, Трач Галина Ивановна, Луговая Галина Михайловна, Епельман Елена Васильевна, Балабан Валентина Ивановна, Савельева Зинаида Даниловна, Цуркан Анна Ивановна, Данилова Галина Ивановна, Бойченко Таиса Андреевна, Щур Наталья Ивановна, Ковалева Вера Ивановна, Бурденюк Любовь Владимировна, Заболотняя Светлана Ивановна, Заболотная Светлана Ивановна, Мельник Любовь Николаевна, Махиборода Валентина Алексеевна, Медведива Ангелина Петровна, Недайвода Светлана Мерджамиловна, Бондар Лидия Васильевна, Руденко Раиса Климовна

с. Шабо
Пидгорный Владимир Васильевич, Душка Анатолий Терентьевич, Попов Павел Григорьевич, Зинченко Вячеслав Михайлович, Мозгин Сергей Дмитриевич, Чолак Анатолий Федорович, Бевза Владимир Георгиевич, Логвиненко Павел Александрович, Арчаия Отари Миронович, Салий Вера Николаевна, Шкурак Валентина Андреевна, Максименко Лидия Степановна, Винкерт Ефросиния Григорьевна, Ицкович Ада Израильевна, Моисеева Валентина Павловна, Сомлева Людмила Алексеевна, Бондаренко Татьяна Николаевна, Максименко Надежда Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Сыров Федор Михайлович, Бурзаковский Петр Константинович, Городецкая Мария Степановна, Смирнова Людмила Алексеевна

с. Чернечье
Чернецкий Василий Гаврилович

с. Железнодорожное
Киосев Иван Иванович, Гетман Иван Иванович

г. Раздельная
Слюсаренко Анатолий Федорович, Квасюк Николай Леонидович, Бердеу Степан Макарович, Гаращенко Борис Николаевич, Савельев Сергей Михайлович, Берш Яков Яковлевич, Алиев Яшар Таги-оглы, Саванюк Владимир Леонидович, Пацалюк Петр Иванович, Марченко Владимир Антонович, Великий Владимир Павлович, Затенко Анатолий Владимирович, Арабаджи Петр Николаевич, Друмачек Сергей Михайлович, Юрьев Виктор Михайлович, Сюмак Михаил Иванович, Балагура Любовь Антоновна, Дариенко Людмила Александровна, Рябова Елена Ивановна, Константюк Надежда Анатольевна, Пензова Клавдия Петровна, Шинкарук Клавдия Петровна, Применко Светлана Дмитриевна, Кольцова Галина Григорьевна, Пояцыка Наталья Сергеевна, Ильинок Мария Григорьевна, Клибанская Любовь Александровна, Патлатюк Елена Николаевна, Кузаконь Лариса Ивановна, Безродная Лидия Ивановна, Моргун Зинаида Дмитриевна, Митрофанская Надежда Петровна, Лавицкая Татьяна Алексеевна, Милащенко Наталья Павловна, Бандурова Мария Дмитриевна, Христич Раиса Николаевна, Мунтян Надежда Николаевна

с. Салганы
Андриец Виктор Петрович, Хижняк Мария Карповна, Катеринко Елена Васильевна

с. Озерное
Руденко Григорий Федорович, Балика Козьма Степанович, Жечу Владимир Семенович, Запорожан Евдокия Илиевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Недов Степан Николаевич, Зубенко Юрий Григорьевич, Берило Николай Григорьевич, Новикова Вера Савельевна

с. Броская
Титов Вячеслав Степанович, Пустынникова Надежда Федоровна, Костенко Меланья Петровна, Мрочко Людмила Александровна

пгт Лиманское
Семенов Виталий Васильевич, Горобец Юрий Иванович, Бирюков Иван Павлович, Лозован Владимир Лукич, Ткач Валерий Григорьевич, Михайлов Павел Сергеевич, Лупашко Анатолий Алексеевич, Игумнова Юлия Алексеевна, Аксентиева Зинаида Прокоповна, Ганул Валентина Ивановна, Каратнюк Наталия Петровна, Вологжанина Валентина Ивановна, Гаврилина Мария Дмитриевна, Свиринюк Евдокия Кирилловна

с. Выпасное
Михайличенко Виктор Иванович, Бондаренко Анатолий Гаврилович, Софрони Илья Леонович, Боженко Петр Тимофеевич, Кузьменко Надежда Петровна, Кравченко Наталия Александровна, Гладильникова Лариса Ивановна, Резниченко Валентина Константиновна, Резниченко Валентина Константиновна, Выдоборич Евдокия Семеновна, Юрченко Юлия Кирилловна, Кожухаренко Валентина Мефодиевна, Кушниренко Елена Николаевна, Алексеенко Любовь Ивановна, Воротнюк Людмила Валентиновна, Воротюк Людмила Валентиновна

с. Сербка
Сидоров Анатолий Владимирович, Куприй Наталия Владимировна

с. Усатово
Мальченко Елена Ивановна, Степаненко Петр Семенович, Коваль-мочарский Павел Иванович, Олийнык Павел Борисович, Бабичева Валентина Сафроновна, Цымбалюк Надежда Андреевна, Невдовиченко Алла Владимировна, Лесковская Галина Михайловна, Бабичева Валентина Сафроновна, Быкова Вера Владимировна, Ажель Валентина Аркадьевна, Туганова Надежда Петровна, Соцькая Ольга Григорьевна, Колосовская Нина Васильевна

с. Прилиманское
Здарский Евгений Викторович, Иванов Илья Иванович, Бабченко Виталий Михайлович, Гребенец Валентина Георгиевна, Шимко Юлия Спиридоновна, Наджафова Юлия Лукьяновна

с. Нерубайское
Сытник Николай Пантелеевич, Кравчук Виктор Иванович, Березка Леонид Борисович, Солоненко Петр Анатольевич, Тарбеев Александр Павлович, Кравчук Виктор Иванович, Спрынский Владимир Михайлович, Петров Аркадий Леонидович, Шевченко Тамара Петровна, Овсюк Светлана Антоновна, Мошкова Анна Николаевна, Мякотина Марфа Дмитриевна, Скрильник Валентина Захаровна, Цюсьмак Надежда Яковлевна, Райлян Лидия Ивановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Петров Александр Алексеевич, Погребной Павел Яковлевич, Клименко Виктор Михайлович, Глушок Ольга Васильевна, Цихоцкая Татьяна Николаевна, Марченко Раиса Викторовна, Максимчак Валентина Пантилеевна, Могилястая Светлана Ивановна, Максименко Любовь Владимировна

с. Коваловка
Радионов Николай Иванович, Гартман Ольга Ивановна

п. Усатово
Олейник Павел Борисович, Серкис Владимир Леонидович, Степков Владимир Алексеевич, Бабец Надежда Николаевна, Трусова Людмила Ивановна, Помазнюк Надежда Павловна, Попкова Раиса Илларионовна

г. Кодыма
Кулаков Петр Серафимович, Кравец Валентин Маркович, Бурдейный Николай Иванович, Пантелишин Владимир Афанасьевич, Згардан Михаил Николаевич, Згарда Михаил Николаевич, Золотарев Анатолий Борисович, Бойко Любовь Васильевна, Спивак Алла Степановна, Козик Галина Тимофеевна, Шевчук Людмила Владимировна, Чечко Людмила Александровна, Сизотченко Людмила Александровна, Плугарева Людмила Владимировна, Гарник Ольга Витальевна, Обнявко Любовь Архиповна, Кияшко Лариса Ивановна

с. Красноселка
Леошко Владимир Иванович, Худченко Сергей Андреевич, Петришин Петр Семенович, Цвитков Александр Валентинович, Дыхан Валентина Гавриловна, Майдебура Нина Михайловна, Павлюк Ольга Борисовна, Алексеева Ольга Борисовна

с. Чистоводное
Диденко Василий Иванович

с. Крыжановка
Дильман Александр Петрович, Спельник Валентин Александрович, Персиков Николай Иванович, Иващенко Вера Павловна, Олиферко Наталья Гавриловна, Руденко Елена Константиновна

с. Путевое
Голынский Петр Архипович, Покровщук Николай Дмитриевич

с. Выгода
Ничаенко Виктор Николаевич, Ошовский Иван Павлович, Шутов Николай Александрович, Носарчук Николай Федорович, Шуба Татьяна Илларионовна, Ижаковская Елена Александровна, Смакула Валентина Ивановна, Кушнир Мария Ивановна, Рубель Лидия Павловна, Малая Лидия Павловна, Федорова Елена Ивановна

пгт Теплодар
Тюрняков Сергей Иванович, Диденко Александр Дмитриевич, Кондратюк Владимир Иванович, Мирошников Сергей Алексеевич, Борович Петр Павлович, Карацупа Иван Владимирович, Демидов Петр Павлович, Логунова Людмила Александровна, Коломиець Людмила Михайловна, Терновенко Татьяна Георгиевна, Салий Надежда Ивановна, Жиляева Валентина Ивановна

г. Болград
Степанов Евгений Семенович, Иванов Виктор Степанович, Кунев Иван Иванович, Македонский Леонид Георгиевич, Казимиров Виктор Илларионович, Кутинов Илья Петрович, Вылев Владимир Степанович, Бурьянов Валентин Николаевич, Булин Александр Иванович, Збырчог Василий Васильевич, Кирилюк Петр Иванович, Кынчев Сергей Георгиевич, Котов Сергей Александрович, Бужор Александр Дмитриевич, Бужор Александр Дмитриевич, Мыйнов Владимир Дмитриевич, Гаврилович Александра Васильевна, Маринова Юлия Эммануиловна, Недялкова Вера Александровна, Женкова Ефросинья Андреевна, Жейкова Ефросинья Андреевна, Женкова Ефросиния Андреевна, Карагуц Надежда Николаевна, Дубова Елена Ивановна, Гринажук Ольга Григорьевна, Белиогло Раиса Павловна, Симова Мария Николаевна, Кулова Лукерия Дмитриевна, Кулова Лукерья Дмитриевна, Царук Татьяна Алексеевна, Луцканова Алла Ивановна, Принажук Ольга Григорьевна, Узун Юлия Николаевна, Кедик Юлия Ивановна, Димчева Стефанида Георгиевна, Полуэктова Евгения Андреевна, Грекова Людмила Семеновна

с. Беленое
Козачук Петр Владимирович, Шаргородская Татьяна Владимировна

с. Надия
Марченко Владимир Антонович

г. Ильичевск
Шишенков Владимир Серафимович, Пономаренко Александр Викторович, Дытынчук Василий Петрович, Мустафа Леонид Григорьевич, Шагалов Валерий Анатольевич, Заблоцкий Василий Михайлович, Степаненко Анатолий Яковлевич, Трюхан Сергей Федорович, Бронников Николай Сергеевич, Борисов Вячеслав Алексеевич, Александрович Василий Иванович, Тропин Владимир Владимирович, Айзин Роман Йосифович, Маликов Александр Михайлович, Кучер Владимир Петрович, Главацкий Владимир Михайлович, Паленов Игорь Борисович, Винник Михаил Михайлович, Поляков Петр Федорович, Голубятников Николай Иванович, Ротарь Николай Павлович, Балан Виктор Александрович, Анацкий Владимир Николаевич, Ядвинчин Ярослав Пантелеевич, Ковалев Вадим Николаевич, Козел Вячеслав Григорьевич, Капанышина Василий Иванович, Ануфриев Юрий Алексеевич, Гуменюк Николай Сергеевич, Сорохманюк Василий Иванович, Фистенко Виктор Михайлович, Прокопенко Людмила Антоновна, Нагорная Светлана Владимировна, Попова Феодосия Дмитриевна, Колесник Евдокия Алексеевна, Крайник Вера Федоровна, Плотицына Татьяна Михайловна, Олейник Светлана Михайловна, Касапчук Елена Ильевна, Кузьминская Лидия Трофимовна, Дрома Людмила Степановна, Бочко Татьяна Васильевна, Лефи Ольга Васильевна, Мякишева Наталья Ивановна, Ращенко Валентина Александровна, Свиридова Любовь Григорьевна, Кучеренко Люся Михайловна, Власова Надежда Васильевна, Лысенко Любовь Федоровна, Лопаткина Ольга Николаевна, Дольникова Галина Ивановна, Ковальчук Татьяна Николаевна, Цалко Наталья Ивановна, Нечаева Наталья Ивановна, Дурбалова Наталья Васильевна, Черповодская Наталия Петровна, Брунки Валентина Михайловна, Мащук Нина Вениаминовна, Носенко Лариса Михайловна, Бондаренко Нина Васильевна, Шашадская Галина Васильевна, Главацкая Лариса Александровна, Юзькова Галина Владимировна, Береговая Людмила Владимировна, Буз Любовь Константиновна, Милентьева Валентина Степановна, Лагодюк Наталия Геннадьевна, Алдошина Светлана Викторовна, Шурупова Надежда Алексеевна, Северинко Людмила Дмитриевна, Дресвянникова Антонина Александровна, Гайвук Антонина Александровна, Грищенко Раиса Николаевна

с. Мироны
Бужилов Александр Федорович, Лысая Светлана Васильевна

с. Троицкое
Турку Петр Степанович, Цыба Григорий Михайлович, Матвийчук Петр Григорьевич, Чебан Николай Степанович, Войтов Владимир Иванович, Яровенко Кира Тимофеевна, Малаева Анна Петровна, Деменко Мария Петровна

с. Новая Царичанка
Косиныч Николай Андреевич, Косинич Николай Андреевич, Ащи Василий Семенович

с. Майорское
Костовский Анатолий Дмитриевич, Падуряну Анна Алексеевна

с. Жовтень
Подорожний Иван Дмитриевич, Косолапов Виктор Сидорович, Подорожный Иван Дмитриевич, Николаев Василий Александрович, Яровенко Виктор Григорьевич, Процив Людмила Андреевна

с. Малодолинское
Натоптаный Павел Петрович, Пономаренко Петр Александрович, Любавин Федор Федорович, Дариевич Валентина Андреевна, Криштонова Татьяна Ивановна, Криштопова Татьяна Ивановна, Горбунова Алла Ивновна

пгт Красные Окны
Николенко Владимир Иванович, Нех Петр Михайлович, Пивоваров Алексей Михайлович, Попа Валерий Николаевич, Попрушко Владимир Иванович, Корновал Павел Мойсеевич, Кацель Василий Викторович, Манаенко Юрий Юрьевич, Попрушко Владимир Иванович, Радецкая Людмила Борисовна, Крецул Раиса Ивановна, Коробчук Мария Валентиновна

г. Южный
Власов Иван Кириллович, Великодный Владимир Николаевич, Астапов Юрий Михайлович, Хижняк Анатолий Владимирович, Лебецкий Виктор Иванович, Морунов Александр Борисович, Братко Владимир Васильевич, Токменинов Николай Павлович, Маслов Виктор Федорович, Рымар Валерий Иванович, Артюх Владимир Павлович, Каспрук Николай Петрович, Мунтян Петр Иванович, Пархоменко Валерий Павлович, Автушенко Алексей Антонович, Бугера Степан Леонтьевич, Козлов Александр Георгиевич, Бугера Николай Леонтьевич, Малета Мирон Иванович, Радченко Любовь Юхимовна, Краснонос Надежда Георгиевна, Штин Людмила Ивановна, Сучок Вера Евгеньевна, Лысенко Ольга Харитоновна, Напалкова Евгения Васильевна, Пахновская Любовь Григорьевна, Малкина Наталья Николаевна, Бойко Валентина Ивановна, Шамонина Галина Александровна, Акишева Наталья Васильевна, Матушевская Алина Федоровна, Кутнюк Людмила Николаевна, Олокина Екатерина Федосеевна, Калинюк Лидия Борисовна, Зятина Лариса Васильевна, Савкун Валентина Филипповна, Напалкова Евгения Васильевна, Дудинская Людмила Пантелеевна, Дьяченко Надежда Валерьевна, Ермишкина Татьяна Анатольевна, Питецкая Мария Ивановна, Багно Антонина Анатольевна

с. Косы
Лонжанский Николай Васильевич

г. Ананьев
Топор Константин Борисович, Матвиенко Владимир Леонтьевич, Письменный Сергей Петрович, Матвиенко Владимир Леонтьевич, Плесканюк Галина Ивановна, Найфлейш Любовь Шмульевна, Каирец Валентина Ивановна, Шинкевич Людмила Ивановна, Варадина Людмила Александровна, Лунгул Валентина Андреевна, Нимкович Ольга Васильевна, Немкович Ольга Васильевна

пгт Тарутино
Кащи Дмитрий Николаевич, Перендишли Василий Васильевич, Парликокошко Иван Иванович, Сухой Анатолий Антонович, Каражелясков Иван Иванович, Побережнюк Павел Анатольевич, Бостан Иван Константинович, Думиника Николай Андреевич, Дундер Александр Борисович, Узун Дмитрий Ильич, Гришневская Татьяна Григорьевна, Щербина Антонина Дмитриевна, Гербали Мария Георгиевна, Легвинец Пелагея Ильинична, Парликокошко Нина Петровна, Михайлуца Наталия Николаевна, Степанюк Надежда Владимировна, Мандажи Елизавета Николаевна, Парликокошко Нина Петровна

с. Дубовое
Онуфриев Александр Иванович, Насушная Галина Васильевна

с. Сычавка
Якубов Евгений Александрович, Давиденко Иван Петрович

с. Великоплоское
Куделин Павел Иванович, Привалов Михаил Варфоломеевич, Зюзин Анатолий Дмитриевич, Сорокина Ольга Оверьяновна

с. Заводовка
Шамбора Валентин Петрович, Арнольдова Нина Петровна

с. Алексеевка
Бучик Петр Станиславович, Касимов Юрий Аухатович, Мырлян Василий Николаевич, Ульянец Владимир Григорьевич, Яблонская Тамара Михайловна, Бойко Валентина Христофоровна

с. Пасицели
Якубенко Дмитрий Михайлович, Васильева Людмила Николаевна

с. Петродолинское
Янышин Михаил Иванович, Загороднюк Петр Иванович, Недельчев Иван Николаевич, Еш Василий Емилевич, Иванченко Василий Васильевич, Шобутинская Галина Андреевна, Быче Нина Михайловна, Киргиз Надежда Павловна, Мищенко Надежда Николаевна

с. Орловка
Иким Илья Захарович, Мечиняну Иван Дмитриевич, Булгару Михаил Константинович, Карайван Евгений Федорович, Кокош Иван Федорович, Киронаки Парасковия Дмитриевна, Кауш Поликсения Николаевна

с. Заря
Арнаутов Константин Константинович, Златов Иван Савельевич, Великов Георгий Иванович, Грозов Иван Афанасьевич, Тропанец Михаил Васильевич, Иванов Владимир Петрович, Влаева Валентина Ивановна, Тодорова Раиса Ивановна, Арнаутова Степанида Эммануиловна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Андрейко Иван Иванович

с. Ставрово
Войтенко Павел Мефодьевич, Бигунец Мария Карповна

с. Россияновка
Лесник Валерий Николаевич, Лесник Валерий Николаевич, Чеботарь Валентина Спиридоновна, Швыдкая Валентина Спиридоновна, Петрушенко Любовь Федоровна, Петрушенко Любовь Федотовна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Иванов Валерий Алексеевич, Солодяк Иван Васильевич, Бульгак Семен Иванович, Вознов Виктор Степанович, Куценко Раиса Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Синявский Виктор Владимирович, Кычук Федор Николаевич, Филипенко Нина Романовна, Вербицкая Татьяна Сергеевна, Худина Татьяна Ивановна, Терентьева Татьяна Ивановна, Збрицкая Инна Степановна, Григоренко Ольга Ивановна, Шепель Наталия Петровна, Кожух Лидия Яковлевна

с. Успеновка
Хлюстин Николай Васильевич, Тимохин Федор Федорович, Епутатов Николай Семенович, Волчков Илья Дмитриевич, Волуков Илья Дмитриевич, Гойман Екатерина Васильевна

с. Благоево
Реклизон Иван Степанович, Иванова Елена Григорьевна, Виноградова Елена Григорьевна

пгт Саврань
Дужий Николай Петрович, Дубовой Петр Степанович, Проворотный Владимир Витальевич, Сливной Николай Петрович, Вытяганец Александр Васильевич, Грицишена Валентина Ивановна, Басаман Ирина Борисовна, Сакальюк Галина Владимировна

с. Загнитков
Цимбалюк Иван Петрович, Цимбалюк Иван Петрович, Цимбалюк Иван Петрович, Журба Елена Алексеевна

с. Скинешоры
Дворяковский Павел Юзефович, Двораковский Павел Юзефович

с. Грабово
Ткач Петр Илларионович, Ткач Петр Илларионович

г. Беляевка
Неплий Николай Иванович, Иванов Павел Иванович, Яровенко Виктор Григорьевич, Гросман Виктор Иванович, Михайлов Александр Степанович, Спринський Владимир Михайлович, Кобзар Анатолий Николаевич, Верыс Василий Васильевич, Сауляк Людмила Александровна, Жук Людмила Григорьевна, Волженина Нина Георгиевна, Ускова Мария Михайловна, Кузнецова Галина Александровна, Черная Валентина Алексеевна, Гладущак Надежда Ивановна, Гладущак Надежда Ивановна, Касьяненко Вера Исаевна, Тарасенко Галина Павловна, Гладущак Надежда Ивановна, Несина Валентина Петровна, Подмазко Зинаида Афанасьевна

с. Ильинка
Пономаренко Николай Савельевич, Никольский Павел Дмитриевич, Векшин Вячеслав Васильевич

с. Камянка
Александров Степан Иорданович, Волков Степан Захарович, Драганский Анатолий Петрович, Пукалов Николай Иванович, Ерошин Петр Владимирович, Танасов Илья Панасович, Танасов Илья Афанасьевич, Камбурова София Ивановна, Бандурова Мария Дмитриевна, Анточ Мария Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Юраш Владимир Петрович, Брусенко Надежда Васильевна, Профир Валентина Степановна

пгт Суворово
Мардар Николай Фомич, Лапатан Степан Николаевич, Постол Георгий Петрович, Постол Георгий Петрович, Петров Василий Дмитриевич, Кирова Елена Семеновна, Драганова Валентина Дмитриевна, Басова Мария Константиновна, Лапатан Елена Ивановна, Постол Елена Константиновна, Мушикова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Широкое
Довбня Иван Михайлович, Гончаренко Петр Михайлович, Архипенко Алексей Андреевич, Чебаненко Юлия Николаевна

с. Жовтневое
Радев Георгий Георгиевич, Динчев Петр Ильич, Челак Михаил Андреевич, Мержева Мария Константиновна, Боева Анна Ивановна, Братан Мария Ивановна, Нягулова Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Яснополье
Орлов Василий Владимирович, Дорощук Петр Радионович

с. Кринички
Садковский Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Каменское
Куличенко Юрий Андреевич, Петренко Виктор Захарович, Бондаренко Ульяна Трифоновна, Бондаренко Юлия Трифоновна, Делирайкова Анна Федоровна, Бригадэу Нина Георгиевна, Бригадец Нина Георгиевна, Максименко Надежда Павловна

с. Малое
Бесклинский Павел Иванович

пгт Затишье
Траченко Виктор Васильевич, Валегурская Раиса Ивановна, Кравченко Вера Ивановна

с. Борносово
Петровский Николай Николаевич

пгт Фрунзовка
Паламарчук Андрей Андреевич, Олейников Александр Николаевич, Куртиян Зоя Ивановна, Мендерова Светлана Анатольевна, Коникова Алла Алексеевна

пгт Березино
Караман Василий Павлович, Дунской Владимир Иванович, Дишли Христофор Васильевич, Захаров Виталий Алексеевич, Повалой Мария Ивановна, Козлова Галина Григорьевна, Морозова Вера Павловна, Телеусова Раиса Филипповна, Граур Тамара Семеновна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Грек Николай Владимирович, Бял Юрий Демьянович

с. Елизаветовка
Цуркан Иван Георгиевич

с. Богдановка
Михов Иван Васильевич, Стоев Иван Васильевич

п. Розовка
Николов Борис Степанович

с. Капустянка
Морозюк Василий Николаевич, Кучугурная Надежда Васильевна, Кучегурна Надежда Васильевна

с. Новокарбовка
Магденко Николай Николаевич, Гогу Алексей Иванович, Лазу Елена Максимовна

с. Ясеново Первое
Томашевский Виктор Петрович, Коробка Леонид Иванович

пгт Овидиополь
Марущак Михаил Михайлович, Рохманов Петр Иванович, Козыренко Николай Алексеевич, Низовой Александр Сергеевич, Сила Николай Васильевич, Терзиогло Виктор Георгиевич, Романенко Галина Леонидовна, Москвичева Галина Тимофеевна, Полозун Татьяна Юрьевна, Ерохина Александра Анатольевна, Скачкова Надежда Сергеевна, Ковбасюк Галина Мефодьевна, Орищук Татьяна Григорьевна, Шуракова Валентина Владимировна, Шаргородская Галина Демьяновна, Самхарадзе Людмила Викторовна, Персианова Георгий Константиновна, Резникова Татьяна Григорьевна, Пожар Валентина Михайловна, Грек Нина Петровна

с. Сухой Лиман
Паламарчук Александр Миронович, Ракул Николай Опанасович

с. Александровка
Остапов Александр Александрович, Рибальченко Николай Иванович, Рыбальченко Николай Иванович, Бочковаров Михаил Васильевич, Швец Михаил Михайлович, Григоржевский Валентин Сергеевич, Макруха Николай Григорьєвич, Макруха Николай Григорьевич, Драный Сергей Николаевич, Коломиец Мария Павловна, Погрибная Татьяна Григорьевна, Погребная Татьяна Григорьевна, Гуренко Анна Дорофеевна, Орлова Раиса Михайловна, Челомбитко Мария Егоровна, Параскива Варвара Ивановна, Бороган Надежда Георгиевна, Бороган Лидия Семеновна, Погребная Татьяна Григорьевна, Гуцул Надежда Ивановна, Горбатюк Зинаида Михайловна, Бороган Надежда Георгиевна, Кожемяченко Валентина Ивановна, Бабей Тамара Андроновна

с. Кубанка
Величко Петр Семенович

с. Любополь
Крайнюк Виктор Михайлович

с. Комишевка
Триколич Виктор Сергеевич, Нямцу Петр Филиппович, Намцу Петр Филиппович, Кушнир Иван Яковлевич, Стужук Дмитрий Федосеевич

с. Приморское
Тарасов Михаил Артемович, Мельник Владимир Кириллович, Мельник Владимир Кириллович, Симаченко Надежда Тарасовна, Гриценко Надежда Тарасовна, Задорожная Валентина Владимировна, Павзовская Ефимия Михайловна, Павзовская Эфимия Михеевна

г. Вилковое
Степанов Сергей Станиславович, Негрицов Владимир Григорьевич, Нестеров Анатолий Кириллович, Козлов Анатолий Куприянович, Воробьев Илья Якимович, Поляков Иван Алексеевич, Кирсанов Михаил Анфиногенович, Черний Петр Павлович, Заниздра Георгий Григорьевич, Захаров Сергей Дмитриевич, Ерская Ольга Юхимовна, Ковалева Ольга Ивановна, Галкина Ольга Евтеевна, Браницкая Лилия Васильевна, Дьякова Ольга Ивановна, Драчук Ольга Ивановна, Дубская Светлана Ивановна, Рязанова Галина Киямовна, Рязанова Галима Киямовна, Рай Галина Михайловна

с. Кирнички
Далаков Федор Гаврилович, Тончев Георгий Георгиевич, Стоянова Виктория Федоровна, Посторонка Нина Федоровна, Мирчева Екатерина Георгиевна, Муравка Мария Ивановна

с. Виноградное
Михайлов Василий Ильич, Дунев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Георгиев Федор Михайлович, Велев Николай Николаевич, Рыбльченко Николай Васильевич, Дойчева Василиса Дмитриевна, Мирошниченко Валентина Дмитриевна, Левицкая Анна Николаевна, Дойчева Василиса Дмитриевна, Стоянова Ольга Николаевна, Стоянова Мария Николаевна

с. Главани
Геркогло Павел Иванович, Мутавчи Дорофей Васильевич, Проданов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Стамова Елена Петровна

с. Холмское
Стойков Василий Николаевич, Шидерова Мария Николаевна, Димова Феодора Федоровна, Попова Светлана Ивановна

с. Задунаевка
Бянов Василий Зиновьевич, Малев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Данчев Ефим Степанович, Данчев Юхим Степанович, Касса Петр Дмитриевич, Стоянова Евдокия Ивановна, Гачик Вера Дмитриевна, Тодорова Анастасия Михайловна

пгт Александровка
Светличний Виктор Николаевич, Светличный Виктор Николаевич, Бронников Николай Сергеевич, Ткаченко Василий Иванович, Унтилов Андрей Алексеевич, Ядвинчин Ярослав Пантелеевич, Зайцева Татьяна Леонидовна, Брычук Валентина Алексеевна, Дытынюк Анна Ивановна, Шлейникова Людмила Александровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Михайлик Владимир Николаевич, Моршна Петр Михайлович, Кучерук Тамара Ананьевна

с. Фонтанка
Луженко Павел Владимирович, Лозицкий Вячеслав Владимирович, Лазицкий Вячеслав Владимирович, Коберник Любовь Ивановна, Турусина Надежда Александровна, Шуганова Раиса Владимировна, Левченко Ольга Иосифовна, Волкова Галина Федоровна, Сирук Анастасия Николаевна

с. Лески
Бужацкий Георгий Дмитриевич, Чуханенко Виктор Николаевич, Гоцай Петр Леонтьевич

с. Красная Коса
Щербина Анатолий Васильевич, Шевченко Иван Анатольевич, Бабенко Галина Степановна

с. Лабушное
Бадичка Петр Андреевич

с. Павлинка
Сырбу Григорий Миронович, Гончар Ольга Лаврентьевна

с. Николаевка
Беренчан Петр Аурилович, Белый Виталий Иванович, Осадченко Василий Филиппович, Гуцул Валентина Ивановна, Балан Анна Афанасьевна, Тарасова Надежда Ильевна, Ткач Людмила Ивановна

с. Вапнярка
Цыбров Анатолий Филиппович, Петровских Валентина Михайловна

п. Гвардейское
Лозовщук Виктор Федорович, Лозовщук Виктор Федотович, Зданевич Виктор Францович, Зданевич Виктор Франциевич

с. Деметовка
Черлат Иван Петрович

с. Сиротинка
Зорило Дмитрий Георгиевич, Зорило Дмитрий Григорьевич, Зорило Дмитрий Георгиевич

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Бойко Валерий Матвеевич

п. Шевченково
Ободянский Владимир Ксенофонтович

с. Боково
Балтаг Исак Петрович

с. Софиевка
Алексеенко Владимир Григорьевич

с. Федосеевка
Касько Виктор Николаевич, Касько Виктор Николаевич

п. Червоный Розселенец
Чебан Виктор Никитович

с. Теплица
Настрадин Георгий Георгиевич, Яшина Александра Георгиевна, Мардар Зоя Ивановна, Мардарь Зоя Ивановна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Ханафеев Хафис Ибрагимович, Вербицкий Павел Николаевич, Егазарян Сусана Николаевна, Богрева Сусанна Николаевна, Криуленко Татьяна Николаевна, Пашенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Яровое
Замфиров Федор Иванович, Мороз Олег Яковлевич, Бащиванжи Иван Дмитриевич, Дойжа Георгий Афанасьевич, Мержан Ольга Николаевна, Бахчиванжи Мария Ивановна

с. Вольное
Котов Георгий Дмитриевич, Цвяткова Галина Николаевна, Уханова Вера Марковна, Стоянова Анна Степановна

с. Калачовка
Молиштян Дмитрий Николаевич

пгт Ивановка
Епутатов Николай Семенович, Проданюк Василий Дмитриевич, Маматенко Павел Анатольевич, Фищук Игорь Ростеславович, Лучина Татьяна Николаевна, Гончарова Зинаида Юрьевна, Майстренко Ирина Савиновна

пгт Сарата
Василишин Анатолий Марьянович, Небога Виктор Трофимович, Небога Виктор Трофимович, Стоян Петр Емельянович, Стоян Петр Омельянович, Балашов Аркадий Александрович, Бойштян Лидия Савелиевна, Бойштян Лидия Савельевна, Згурова Валентина Ефимовна, Мандражи Любовь Петровна, Сербинова Людмила Николаевна, Влаева Анна Гавриловна, Фурса Людмила Ивановна, Влаева Анна Гавриловна

с. Стрюково
Паладий Михаил Иванович, Долян Николай Иванович, Иващенко Павел Иванович, Гайваненко Николай Дмитриевич

с. Янишовка
Медзянивский Анатолий Федорович, Медзяновский Анатолий Федорович, Литневская Валентина Антоновна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Лихошерстов Валерий Михайлович, Киливнык Надежда Павловна

с. Новоградковка
Кексель Александр Фридрихович

с. Першотравневое
Бондарь Прокоп Кузьмич, Бондар Прокип Кузьмич, Дильман Александр Петрович, Долгий Прокопий Андреевич, Гладченко Анатолий Михайлович

с. Бараново
Мельниченко Александр Иванович, Гричущенко Валерий Андреевич, Мельниченко Александр Иванович

с. Русская Слободка
Калюжный Евгений Яковлевич, Сочесло Людмила Ивановна

г. Березовка
Стецун Петр Иванович, Полищук Николай Петрович, Осипенко Анатолий Александрович, Братынов Петр Степанович, Журавицкий Анатолий Степанович, Мельник Петр Иванович, Белобородов Борис Владимирович, Петрица Николай Васильевич, Косов Валентин Григорьевич, Кириченко Александр Владимирович, Серебряков Петр Исаевич, Иванова Галина Владимировна, Ашихмина Людмила Михайловна, Гайтанжи Татьяна Анатольевна, Бучко Надежда Дмитриевна, Кучмий Юлия Антоновна, Сущенко Лидия Устиновна, Корытник Лара Юхимовна, Карытник Лариса Юхимовна, Соковыч Виктория Дмитриевна

с. Городное
Буюкли Павел Иванович, Буюклы Павел Иванович, Иванов Петр Степанович, Газин Степан Михайлович, Николаев Александр Георгиевич, Константинов Иван Степанович, Недельчев Иван Иванович, Штырбулов Василий Иванович, Дончев Петр Павлович, Буруков Иван Васильевич, Рабаджи Иван Афанасьевич, Буюкли Иван Иванович, Пинти Иван Михайлович, Нетель Иван Иванович, Недельчев Иван Иванович, Сапчева Марина Олимпиевна, Василенко Анна Степановна

пгт Николаевка
Бойчук Николай Иванович, Кидготько Людмила Ивановна, Костромицкая Анна Александровна, Ярован Зита Григорьевна

с. Песчаная
Демченко Анатолий Александрович, Танчук Василий Захарович

с. Баштанков
Зеленько Виктор Анисимович, Бабенко Валентина Петровна

с. Байбузовка
Герасимишин Вячеслав Иванович

с. Прохорово
Морланг Владимир Фридрихович, Шкварок Мария Дмитриевна

г. Арциз
Дойжа Александр Петрович, Кандур Константин Дмитриевич, Колосов Александр Васильевич, Мацанский Зиновей Иванович, Желязко Михаил Федорович, Евлентьев Александр Архипович, Максименко Валерий Викторович, Мацанский Зиновей Иванович, Лаговский Виктор Иосифович, Митков Дмитрий Петрович, Шугайло Александр Иванович, Лупу Петр Ефимович, Максименко Валерий Викторович, Яковенко Степан Григорьевич, Волков Иван Иванович, Окишор Иван Афанасьевич, Окшиор Иван Афанасьевич, Елькин Владимир Петрович, Парпалак Анатолий Маркович, Мацанский Зиновей Иванович, Радов Анатолий Николаевич, Чуприна Анатолий Иванович, Чуприна Антолий Иванович, Бондаренко Николай Семенович, Зайка Елена Григорьевна, Кованжи Домникия Трифоновна, Мурушкина Лидия Евгеньевна, Карагенова Валентина Трояновна, Новикова Валентина Петровна, Гайдаржи Екатерина Васильевна, Бочкова Светлана Васильевна, Кройтор Любовь Георгиевна, Лиштакова Мария Саввовна, Мирнева Татьяна Ивановна, Атнагулова Валентина Александровна, Продан Елена Федоровна, Василиогло Галина Георгиевна, Ситниченко Тамара Николаевна, Тельпис Валентина Павловна, Черкасова Нила Якимовна, Гайсина Лидия Васильевна, Слободенюк Мария Моисеевна, Новикова Мария Георгиевна, Слободенюк Мария Мойсеевна, Ильева Софья Николаевна, Кальчева Валентина Ильевна, Кедик Татьяна Николаевна

с. Калчевая
Нотевский Федор Борисович, Касым Федор Иванович, Сарабейская Раиса Михайловна, Кустурова Юлия Георгиевна

с. Владичень
Коробер Виссарион Григорьевич, Коробер Виссарион Григорьєвич, Кихай Вера Павловна, Терзи Александра Никодимовна, Пукалова Валентина Никодимовна

с. Новые Трояны
Плукчи Петр Михайлович, Кара Петр Ефимович, Филипов Филипп Николаевич, Константинов Петр Константинович, Николаев Иван Дмитриевич, Карабецкий Петр Александрович, Иовчев Степан Георгиевич, Карабаджак Вера Семеновна, Филиппова Мария Петровна, Минжирян Мария Николаевна, Радева Софья Петровна, Константинова Анна Родионовна

с. Виноградовка
Караиван Илья Иорданович, Грошовенко Владимир Митрофанович, Паруш Илья Васильевич, Вачев Леонид Николаевич, Иовчев Христофор Дмитрович, Молла Валентина Степановна, Чобан Степанида Николаевна, Станкова Татьяна Александровна, Марцис Екатерина Петровна, Малакчи Елена Николаевна, Деордиева Елена Федоровна, Дели Степанида Дмитриевна, Иовчева Акулина Ивановна, Марцис Екатерина Петровна, Терзи Иванна Федоровна, Кирчева Елена Федоровна, Кологойда Татьяна Михайловна

с. Шерово
Олейник Александр Николаевич

с. Шевченково
Кушниренко Александр Алексеевич, Заткальницкий Иван Васильевич, Шкуропат Виктор Омельянович, Николенко Наталья Григорьевна, Чернявская Валентина Антоновна

с. Онисково
Рощинский Ярослав Михайлович, Арович Лидия Михайловна

с. Гулянка
Верлан Николай Иванович, Славинская Людмила Степановна

с. Степановка
Андрущенко Михаил Владимирович, Лофий Петр Николаевич, Андрущенко Михаил Владимирович, Полищук Надежда Николаевна, Скридловская Наталья Ивановна

с. Нагорное
Бачурский Кирилл Иванович, Константинов Василий Николаевич, Мирная Валентина Михайловна, Стришкова Любовь Константиновна

с. Ройлянка
Притула Михаил Антонович, Шершун Анатолий Романович, Лукьянчук Иван Евгениевич, Притула Михаил Антонович

с. Новоселовка
Страт Иван Федорович, Бузган Петр Кирилович, Семенюк Сергей Иванович, Фаураш Петр Юхимович, Ацабрика Александра Ивановна, Деркач Валентина Антоновна, Маранчук Лидия Сергеевна

с. Высочанское
Беженар Анатолий Алексеевич, Беженарь Анатолий Алексеевич, Колбасюк Алексей Козьмович, Колбасюк Алексей Кузьмич

с. Иванчанка
Скутарь Михаил Иванович, Иванов Николай Пантелеевич, Ефрем Петр Николаевич, Олиниченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Повидиш Алексей Андреевич

с. Макарово
Василенко Леонид Петрович

с. Саханское
Ступак Виталий Михайлович, Иванова Мария Никифоровна, Иванова Мария Никифоровна

с. Марьяновка
Криворучко Леонид Алексеевич, Новицкая Любовь Петровна, Шифрук Валентина Федоровна

с. Нерушай
Бойко Владимир Филиппович, Глодян Дмитрий Владимирович

с. Струмок
Степанов Юрий Васильевич, Ковалев Петр Матвеевич, Загороднюк Михаил Алексеевич, Ковалева Лидия Егоровна, Ковалева Лидия Егоровна

с. Ровно
Иванов Василий Петрович, Кисеолар Василий Иванович, Кисеоларь Василий Иванович, Чебан Николай Николаевич, Тамбовский Анатолий Владимирович, Фролова Мария Ивановна

с. Червоное
Коев Александр Александрович

с. Надречное
Крец Иван Фролович, Катранюк Георгий Николаевич, Крец Иван Фролович

с. Кривая Балка
Дяченко Борис Петрович

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Бардук Иван Георгиевич, Бондаренко Анатолий Андреевич

с. Сергиевка
Сыров Петр Михайлович, Щелкунова Елена Емельяновна, Ерохина Анна Ивановна, Мартыщук Елена Михайловна

с. Забары
Одажий Петр Григорьєвич, Одажий Петр Григорьевич

с. Колисное
Адыров Николай Иванович, Домусчи Иван Дмитриевич, Янев Василий Григорьєвич, Станчев Иван Петрович, Радаева Елена Ивановна, Радоева Елена Ивановна, Древова Анна Васильевна

с. Молдовое
Подуст Иван Михайлович, Бежинарь Иван Гаврилович, Чумак Галина Гавриловна, Священко Любовь Петровна

с. Долинское
Георгиу Федор Васильевич, Кушмаунса Петр Тимофеевич, Вакарчук Алексей Михайлович, Геока Валентина Георгиевна, Коваленко Людмила Дмитриевна, Прохорчук Валентина Ивановна, Буляндра Ольга Семеновна, Куртева Мария Афанасьевна, Тодорашко Валентина Ивановна, Лупашко Галина Васильевна, Коноваленко Июлия Ивановна, Тымониченко Людмила Леонидовна

с. Новопетровка
Иванов Петр Евгеньевич, Реклизон Прасковья Васильевна, Реклизон Прасковия Васильевна, Реклизон Парасковия Васильевна

с. Амбаров
Позняков Владимир Иванович, Паюл Мария Васильевна

с. Молодежное
Ищук Владимир Иванович, Солодяк Александр Леонидович, Дячук Павел Иванович

с. Будеи
Поворозный Григорий Павлович

пгт Слободка
Гончарук Сергей Федорович, Костюченко Надежда Петровна, Пуклич Валентина Сергеевна

с. Якова
Стрельчук Анатолий Герасимович

с. Большие Ламзаки
Кишка Николай Михайлович

с. Червонознаменка
Дюльгер Иван Георгиевич, Заболотная Ольга Степановна

с. Великокомаровка
Кочмарик Игорь Васильевич

с. Анатольевка
Целик Валерий Николаевич, Ефимовский Николай Николаевич

с. Новая Ивановка
Иванов Иван Николаевич, Иванов Афанасий Иванович, Мавров Валентин Степанович, Черкес Иоанна Дмитриевна, Черкес Иванна Дмитриевна, Коджа Мария Семеновна, Недялкова Александра Степановна

с. Ананьев
Молдован Иван Владимирович, Рыбаченко Петр Сергеевич, Панченко Штефания Александровна, Шиян Светлана Андреевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Замихановский Василий Николаевич, Сулима Василий Яковлевич, Дескаленко Любовь Петровна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Маймеско Петр Григорьевич, Пенов Николай Зиновьевич, Маймеско Петр Георгиевич

с. Михайловка
Неутов Владимир Алексеевич

с. Бакша
Мельников Николай Владимирович

с. Котловина
Долапчи Александр Степанович, Топалов Петр Дмитриевич, Долапчи Александр Степанович, Гелас Мария Константиновна, Касаджик Василиса Степановна, Катилова Нина Георгиевна, Долапчи Ольга Васильевна

с. Лиманское
Корнел Иван Георгиевич, Махмут Константин Васильевич, Мерлич Константин Николаевич, Сучану Тамара Михайловна, Белалы Любовь Семеновна

п. Борщи
Задорожный Владимир Александрович, Задорожный Владимир Александрович, Жарук Мария Ивановна

с. Куяльник
Осадчий Николай Андреевич

с. Черкесы
Попа Василий Семенович, Попа Людмила Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Набиулин Владимир Александрович

пгт Черноморское
Рохманов Петр Иванович, Смелов Игорь Константинович, Стадийчук Святослав Сергеевич, Лугина Александр Павлович, Отрищенко Василий Григорьевич, Лямуков Петр Николаевич, Лянуков Петр Николаевич, Силецкая Светлана Ильевна, Рохманова Раиса Ивановна, Тугарина Нина Константиновна, Васильева Нина Терентиевна, Забунова Светлана Васильевна, Кольковец Зинаида Николаевна, Щупец Любовь Николаевна, Отрищенко Анна Васильевна

с. Криничное
Демиров Иван Георгиевич, Чумаков Степан Кириллович, Николаев Степан Георгиевна, Николаев Степан Георгиевич, Волкова Домникия Ивановна, Димова Татьяна Федоровна, Димова Евдокия Федоровна, Златева Мария Дмитриевна, Желяскова Мария Михайловна, Атмажова Прасковья Михайловна, Атмажова Прасковия Михайловна, Койчева Анна Лазаревна, Драгнева Анна Васильевна

с. Фараоновка
Бажинов Виктор Харитонович, Раулец Мария Ильинична, Чоран Мария Ивановна

с. Богуново
Баранов Александр Александрович, Вишенько Анна Владимировна

с. Десантное
Негрицов Владимир Григорьевич, Ющенко Анатолий Анатольевич, Негруцов Владимир Григорьевич, Кравченко Надежда Михайловна, Сайтарлы Мария Николаевна, Барба Людмила Николаевна, Смирная Галина Афанасьевна, Смирная Галина Панасовна

с. Петропавловка
Турельский Павел Егорович, Едалов Александр Григорьевич, Литинская Галина Ефимовна

с. Березань
Дубицкий Валентин Антонович, Донченко Владимир Степанович

с. Понятовка
Корибко Дмитрий Михайлович, Дурдук Татьяна Алексеевна, Рябохлыст Валентина Александровна, Рябохлыст Валентина Александровна, Рябохлыст Валентина Александровна, Рябохлыст Валентина Александровна, Драгомирова Надежда Григорьевна

с. Червоноармейское
Чекал Пантилей Филиппович, Колев Илья Петрович, Колев Михаил Николаевич, Чекал Пантелей Филиппович, Труфкин Петр Георгиевич, Ярым Надежда Филипповна, Болгар Александра Алексеевна, Ярым Федора Николаевна, Ярым Феодора Николаевна, Шишман Анна Петровна, Чеглатонева Анна Васильевна, Чекал Мария Васильевна, Шоп Мария Афанасьевна, Шоп Анна Дмитриевна

с. Пужайково
Прохоров Владимир Павлович, Емельяненко Мария Георгиевна, Кучер Ольга Никитовна

с. Роксоланы
Голондзовский Николай Андреевич

с. Мигаи
Киливник Василий Иванович, Киливнык Василий Иванович, Кузюк Мария Васильевна

с. Юрашево
Плохотнюк Иван Михайлович

с. Майори
Ткач Виктор Иванович

с. Табаки
Бочковарь Василий Федорович, Пометкова Анна Петровна, Панаетова Елена Георгиевна, Яланжи Мария Родионовна

с. Петровка
Балтаг Исак Петрович, Балтаг Исаак Петрович, Береза Александр Евгеньевич, Шленский Виктор Семенович, Шмыголь Валентина Николаевна, Черная Мария Ивановна, Монолатий Людмила Макаровна, Черная Мария Ивановна, Чорная Мария Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Полтарецкий Павел Дмитриевич, Баранников Николай Владимирович, Фабриций Василий Васильевич, Красножон Светлана Анатольевна

с. Нестойта
Земка Андрей Панасович, Бугаенко Андрей Кузьмович, Балтян Мария Яковлевна, Младенцова Любовь Леонтьевна

с. Липецкое
Килар Владимир Иванович, Драган Владимир Иванович, Донцул Раиса Александровна, Черная Мария Ивановна, Унтилова Ефрасиния Андреевна, Унтилова Ефросиния Андреевна

с. Мурованая
Кушнир Федор Федорович

с. Дибровка
Куку Федор Иванович

с. Качуровка
Гыска Михаил Ильич, Церковнюк Виталий Павлович, Церковнюк Виталий Павлович, Герб Лидия Андреевна, Герб Лидия Андреевна

с. Гуляевка
Угрин Иван Иванович, Левченко Владимир Николаевич, Мирошник Валентина Яковлевна

пгт Бородино
Семенов Анатолий Иванович, Позняков Виктор Антонович, Греку Анатолий Григорьевич, Касап Вера Ивановна, Тесленко Валентина Ивановна

с. Розквит
Кнорр Александр Анатольевич, Перцева Вера Александровна, Перцова Вера Александровна

с. Балка
Савченко Анатолий Федорович

с. Осиновка
Ныгрецко Валерий Иванович

с. Кагарлык
Голота Владимир Николаевич

с. Широкая Балка
Иванов Илья Васильевич, Буренко Светлана Николаевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Лапко Анатолий Степанович, Ворник Петр Якович, Тиора Иван Серафимович, Булат Валентина Александровна, Моргуненко Людмила Михайловна, Короткова Светлана Ивановна, Недорослова Галина Михайловна, Головко Клавдия Владимировна, Кулиш Людмила Васильевна, Ференец Алла Шалвовна, Сташенко Надежда Алексеевна, Гудзь Валентина Георгиевна, Гаврилаш Ольга Федоровна, Комисарчук Мария Петровна

с. Яски
Крошмаль Петр Иванович, Клименко Дмитрий Григорьевич, Барба Григорий Иванович, Опря Мария Васильевна

с. Каири
Назарко Леонид Владимирович, Кацюк Галина Ивановна

с. Фурмановка
Гребенюк Иван Иванович, Адарма Виктор Александрович, Чернега Валентина Ивановна

с. Ореховка
Митков Василий Николаевич, Николов Дмитрий Степанович, Постол Иван Михайлович, Райчева Степанида Дмитриевна, Постол Анна Степановна, Илиева Филица Васильевна, Мельник Софья Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Опря Георгий Дмитриевич, Чепой Анна Михайловна, Нивня Василина Ивановна, Больботова Лариса Викторовна, Матвеева Лариса Викторовна

с. Роща
Топор Николай Герасимович

с. Прямобалка
Горин Павел Пантелеевич

с. Кучурган
Терещенко Владимир Владимирович, Гребенников Павел Ипатович, Степанкевич Людмила Николаевна

с. Монаши
Шляхтицкий Иван Захарьевич

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Дзенгла Владимир Антонович

с. Адамовка
Гречко Валерий Иванович

с. Гетьмановка
Чернецкий Николай Зосимович

с. Банновка
Кальчев Константин Константинович, Чебан Домникия Михайловна, Балабан Анна Ивановна

с. Дивизия
Петров Василий Михайлович, Большаков Александр Захарович, Турченко Петр Иванович

с. Граденицы
Кожухарь Григорий Петрович, Думбров Николай Васильевич, Южица Владимир Иванович, Терентьев Владимир Иванович, Абрамов Петр Григорьевич, Погорелов Павел Степанович, Маломан Екатерина Антоновна, Мельник Евгения Андреевна, Мельник Евгения Александровна, Кожухарь Валентина Ивановна

пгт Затока
Мога Виктор Яковлевич, Бордя Мария Артемовна, Паладий Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Надлиманское
Андриец Виктор Федорович, Кокшеева Валентина Ивановна

с. Садовое
Чернявский Григорий Ефимович, Кильмиченко Лидия Федоровна, Савченко Александра Дмитриевна, Мокан Анна Афанасьевна, Камнева Юлия Михайловна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Бурда Виктор Иванович, Никитенко Людмила Ивановна, Бессалова Анастасия Николаевна

с. Мирнополье
Булик Василий Васильевич, Черненко Анатолий Васильевич

с. Новые Капланы
Кащи Георгий Дмитриевич, Бондаренко Иван Герасимович, Бондаренко Иван Григорьевич

с. Федоровка
Касько Виктор Николаевич

пгт Новые Беляры
Фищин Анатолий Александрович, Шамонина Галина Александровна

с. Надеждовка
Иванов Константин Георгиевич, Сорокина Валентина Тимофеевна, Чумаченко Марина Петровна

с. Старая Царичанка
Фурника Владимир Павлович, Марар Надежда Гавриловна

с. Мардаровка
Якимов Владимир Федорович, Брынза Владимир Фомович

с. Вознесенка Первая
Бивол Иван Ворфоломеевич, Ничипорчук Нина Иосифовна

с. Маразлеевка
Балабой Павел Власович

п. Степовое
Камышник Александр Дмитриевич

с. Новая Кульна
Кульчицкий Петр Иосифович

с. Новоконстантиновка
Гусев Виктор Васильевич, Чербул Владимир Тихонович

пгт Петровка
Луизов Григорий Сергеевич, Чернявская Галина Степановна, Комендант Людмила Спиридоновна, Колесник Ольга Афанасьевна, Киран Вера Евсеевна

с. Староселье
Шумила Андрей Иванович, Шумилов Андрей Иванович, Берназ Галина Дмитриевна

с. Флора
Петков Валентин Венедиктович

с. Августовка
Курдюков Николай Иванович, Курдюков Николай Иванович, Копытов Александр Владимирович, Тумачок Раиса Владимировна, Коваленко Ольга Ивановна, Драненко Антонина Яковлевна, Тумачок Раиса Владимировна, Коваленко Ольга Ивановна

п. Доследное
Завадинский Григорий Иванович, Ганеско Виктор Иванович

с. Великий Дальник
Гуменюк Дмитрий Алексеевич, Алексеев Валентин Александрович, Шатинский Иван Иванович, Георгиевская Данута Эдвардовна, Дорощук Галина Федоровна, Преснякова Лидия Михайловна, Макаренко Юлия Григорьевна, Загоскина Надежда Викторовна, Мирошниченко Мария Петровна

с. Покровка
Тодорица Иван Константинович

пгт Таирово
Богомолов Валерий Викторович, Бут Александр Яковлевич, Дембицкая Екатерина Петровна, Ивасюк Мария Ивановна, Дада Мария Дмитриевна, Губа Мария Васильевна, Крыгина Ольга Васильевна

с. Котовцы
Бабчинский Иван Васильевич, Трегубчак Федор Васильевич

с. Кошары
Якубов Евгений Александрович

с. Соше-Островское
Нестеренко Владимир Николаевич

с. Малиновка
Делибалт Владимир Петрович

с. Малый Фонтан
Данильчук Виталий Владимирович, Сытник Нина Александровна

с. Корсунцы
Бурыкин Виктор Никифорович, Киричук Юзефа Йосифовна

пгт Авангард
Русанов Павел Григорьевич, Калибабчук Нина Михайловна

с. Холодная Балка
Антонюк Михаил Анатольевич, Шпилька Анна Андреевна, Мищенко Галина Павловна, Чайка Валентина Иововна, Чайка Валентина Іововна, Беженар Татьяна Николаевна

с. Кремидовка
Харин Николай Петрович, Лебецкий Виктор Иванович, Лебецкий Виктор Иванович, Чистяк Екатерина Ивановна, Добролежа Тамара Аркадьевна, Орлова Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Безымянка
Скалозуб Анатолий Иванович

с. Жеребково
Кухта Борис Алексеевич, Заболотняя Валентина Григорьевна, Стерпул Анна Гавриловна, Голтуренко Людмила Михайловна

п. Оксамитное
Душков Николай Николаевич

п. Светлое
Доленюк Анатолий Савельевич

п. Набережное
Калмаков Владимир Алексеевич, Тарасова Янина Павловна

с. Преображенка
Дидур Петр Алексеевич

п. Тополиное
Цынор Иван Георгиевич

с. Лесничевка
Габриелян Андраник Гришаевич

с. Островное
Сейрик Петр Дмитриевич, Бузиян Федор Васильевич

п. Светлогорское
Василаки Виктор Сергеевич

с. Сичневое
Тимофеев Борис Петрович

с. Червоный Кут
Дидур Петр Алексеевич

с. Новые Шомполы
Лысенко Александр Сергеевич

с. Новая Еметовка
Юзык Александр Григорьевич, Холявицкая Лидия Васильевна

с. Перекрестово
Лозован Владимир Лукич

с. Новое
Армашел Григорий Федорович, Гробован Валентина Андреевна

с. Приозерное
Наку Михаил Леонтьевич

с. Голица
Ротарь Василий Петрович, Недялкова Мария Степановна, Недялкова Мария Степановна

с. Протопоповка
Драненко Антонина Яковлевна, Любачевская Валентина Васильевна

с. Новосамарка
Стукалов Эдуард Тофилевич

п. Лески
Елесеев Александр Иванович

с. Зеленый Кут
Каглянюк Владимир Григорьєвич

с. Селивановка
Белоус Борис Иванович

с. Свердлово
Донцов Сергей Васильевич, Нарижняк Любомира Ивановна

с. Пасечное
Шарацкий Николай Иванович

с. Арчепитовка
Литвинов Александр Иванович, Кирилишин Нина Михайловна, Кирилишина Нина Михайловна

с. Петровского
Драпиковский Валерий Викторович

с. Новосавицкое
Корниенко Владимир Александрович, Иванова Валентина Николаевна

с. Делень
Делирайков Василий Игнатович, Делирайкова Анна Николаевна, Кованжи Надежда Васильевна, Дюльгер Елена Сергеевна

с. Новодмитровка
Доломанчук Валерий Михайлович

с. Волова
Тимчик Борис Иванович, Разгон Надежда Сергеевна

с. Слободка
Длужневский Петр Михайлович

с. Курортное
Володин Владимир Николаевич

с. Переселенцы
Салабаш Илья Николаевич, Шеларю Михаил Петрович, Гусева Надежда Павловна

с. Веселое
Финенко Геннадий Иванович

с. Ульяновка
Никитенко Анатолий Афанасьевич

с. Введенка
Захаров Михаил Степанович, Гордиенко Валентина Кирилловна

с. Новая Григоровка
Фокша Петр Иванович

с. Заря Труда
Данчул Виктор Григорьевич

с. Михайлополь
Запорожец Николай Леонидович

с. Кислица
Стойкова Любовь Константиновна, Чумаченко Нина Ивановна, Гончар Вера Степановна

с. Ленино
Савкина Раиса Николаевна

с. Меняйловка
Райлян Мила Ивановна

с. Великомарьяновка
Чернякова Мария Игнатьевна

с. Веселая Долина
Куковская Анна Васильевна, Левенец Валентина Семеновна, Левинец Валентина Семеновна

с. Старые Трояны
Славова Мария Дмитриевна, Терзи Валентина Васильевна, Урум Вера Константиновна, Гюржи Нина Пантелеевна

с. Ленинское Первое
Смирнова Ирина Валентиновна

с. Великая Балка
Крупицкая Надежда Николаевна, Крупицкая Надежда Николаевна

с. Милиардовка
Чубок Людмила Ивановна, Погожая Анна Николаевна

с. Вакуловка
Верещук Мария Васильевна

с. Карповое
Ягниченко Наталья Ивановна

п. Червоный Орач
Наумчик Анна Сергеевна, Наумчик Галина Сергеевна

с. Шелехово
Дудниченко Людмила Григорьевна

с. Малаевцы
Кедик Мария Алексеевна, Кедык Мария Алексеевна, Демешкант Вера Валентиновна, Кедык Мария Алексеевна

с. Малигоново
Стогорнюк Тамара Митрофановна

с. Будаевцы
Венжик Валентина Дмитриевна, Венжик Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Ярославка
Холостенко Валентина Андреевна, Ходос Любовь Петровна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Махняк Валентина Георгиевна

с. Веселый Кут
Гайдукова Мария Трифоновна

с. Бендзари
Ярован Любовь Ивановна, Кулик Галина Васильевна

с. Балайчук
Григоренко Татьяна Петровна

с. Викторовка
Паладий Раиса Михайловна, Плющ Надежда Ивановна

с. Раскошное
Мельник Любовь Юхимовна

с. Русскоивановка
Лещенко Валентина Ивановна, Харченко Агарпена Еримиевна

с. Полянка
Ткаченко Наталья Васильевна, Ткаченко Наталия Васильевна

с. Гудевичево
Гриць Анна Федоровна

с. Черная
Гаврильченко Тамара Алексеевна

с. Саражинка
Андрияш Мария Григорьевна, Сулыма Евгения Ивановна

с. Перейма
Макаревич Лариса Федоровна

пгт Серпневое
Квасевич Мария Михайловна, Катерова Мария Михайловна, Тарлева Евгения Васильевна, Задыр Мария Федоровна

с. Ганновка
Чекой Любовь Никандровна, Чекой Любовь Кондратьевна, Китаева Галина Максимовна

с. Евгеневка
Кошкодан Надежда Дмитриевна, Затык Евдокия Лукинична, Чеботарь Евдокия Луковна

с. Новопокровка
Визняк Галина Григорьевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Сербина Людмила Федоровна

с. Богатое
Смокина Валентина Семеновна, Тангер Елена Николаевна, Райлян Парасковья Ильевна, Дели София Ивановна

с. Севериновка
Худотеплая Клавдия Григорьевна, Худотепла Клавдия Григорьевна

с. Самойловка
Мамулат Клавдия Александровна

с. Петросталь
Кара Мария Петровна

с. Каменное
Полторак Ольга Александровна, Теслюк Вера Кузьминична, Пивторак Ольга Александровна, Сыровицкая Оксана Васильевна

с. Новониколаевка
Самуйленко Нина Михайловна, Сгонникова Любовь Андреевна

с. Боярка
Кердивар Мария Алексеевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Костеглова Аксения Георгиевна, Костеглова Оксана Георгиевна, Котлубовская Анна Ивановна

с. Концеба
Мараховская Люба Лукинична, Мостовая Лидия Гавриловна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Солдатова Полина Степановна, Солдатова Павлина Степановна

с. Конопляное
Куклич Валентина Петровна

с. Удобное
Капланская Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Ларжанка
Бережинская Нина Адамовна

с. Рыбацкое
Марченко Галина Михайловна

с. Маркевичево
Полюганич Ирина Петровна

с. Яринославка
Лапшов Любовь Васильевна

с. Борисовка
Гладкая Клавдия Павловна

с. Подгорное
Маева Мария Ильевна, Пейкова Александра Петровна

с. Новосельское
Девчиоглу Елена Серафимовна, Карачебан Надежда Михайловна

с. Бурдовка
Вальчуковская Надежда Анатольевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Каменева Татьяна Лазаревна, Плохотнюк Нина Алексеевна

с. Исаево
Кравченко Мария Васильевна

с. Скосаровка
Михайленко Раиса Ивановна

с. Гавиноси
Колибабчук Мария Деонисьевна, Колибабчук Мария Деонисиевна

с. Малая Слободка
Стефанец Юлия Григорьевна

с. Крутые
Сливинская Валентина Ивановна

с. Василевка
Димова Мария Федоровна, Шулева Мария Ивановна, Гержикова Елена Михайловна, Токарева Вера Андреевна, Костецкая Любовь Ивановна, Баглай Любовь Владимировна, Помазан Лайма Иозовна, Серек-басан Анна Антоновна, Шулешко Нина Васильевна

с. Даниловка
Бучко Варвара Павловна

п. Ульяновка
Ивановская Людмила Петровна

п. Семихатки
Мельник Мария Яковлевна, Саварин Мария Андреевна

с. Павловка
Колесникова Мотрона Петровна, Колесникова Матрона Петровна, Леонидова Марфа Ивановна, Ткач Нина Владимировна, Колосова Любовь Захаровна, Колосова Любовь Захаровна

с. Точилово
Кунецкая Антонина Александровна, Рошкован Евгения Ивановна

с. Байтали
Быкова Светлана Алексеевна

с. Любомирка
Булат Лидия Федоровна, Дикусар Галина Алексеевна

с. Желтый Яр
Раца Лидия Яковлевна

с. Красное
Аврамова Елена Ивановна

с. Борщи
Чабанюк Антонина Ивановна, Чабанюк Антонина Ивановна

с. Тузлы
Словак Евгения Петровна, Соколикова Елена Арсентьевна

с. Баланины
Важенцева Зинаида Михайловна

с. Орел
Петрушевская Елена Борисовна

с. Андреевка
Цупаленко Людмила Ивановна

с. Поплавка
Олиниченко Людмила Сергеевна

с. Чапаево
Граб Вера Ивановна

с. Мариновка
Козак Татьяна Ивановна, Рожнова Мария Ивановна, Житарь Надежда Ивановна

с. Гидерим
Емельяненко Нина Григорьевна, Лунгул Вера Порфирьевна

п. Чубовка
Шуляк Анна Николаевна

с. Старая Кульна
Черний Зинаида Якимовна, Бурлака Лидия Васильевна

с. Соболевка
Питушкан Иулита Павловна

с. Паркановка
Андреева Надежда Митрофановна, Ротарь Надежда Митрофановна

с. Пшеничное
Моток Надежда Георгиевна

с. Полевое
Гончаренко Валентина Васильевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Великсарь Любовь Валентиновна

с. Ставки
Кузнецова Иулия Федоровна

с. Гвоздивка
Андреева Надежда Ивановна

с. Лиман
Чумаченко Ольга Яковлевна

с. Барабой
Статывка Раиса Дмитриевна, Власова Наталия Алексеевна

с. Крыжовлин
Киору Нина Сергеевна

с. Гандрабури
Бабий Валентина Семеновна

с. Гребеники
Сороченко Галина Ивановна

с. Спаское
Колесниченко Мария Михайловна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Александрова Мария Карловна

с. Плавни
Попа Александра Дмитриевна

с. Долинка
Николова Степанида Власовна

с. Кирово
Карпенко Анисия Андреевна, Цуркан Ольга Васильевна

с. Бузиново
Кучеренко Надежда Васильевна

с. Комаровка
Баньковская Ольга Ивановна

с. Новая Шибка
Аркан Мария Сергеевна

с. Курган
Сараева Надежда Ильевна

с. Лесное
Кравченко Надежда Владимировна, Кравченко Надежда Владимировна

с. Шабельники
Пугачева Любовь Михайловна

с. Владимировка
Гаращенко Наталия Порфировна, Гаращенко Наталья Парфировна

с. Балково
Щур Анна Федоровна

с. Первомайское
Гуцу Лидия Федоровна

с. Черевичное
Долгова Ольга Ивановна

с. Казачье
Драчинская Зинаида Ивановна

п. Жовтновка
Гоцолюк Галина Николаевна

с. Дальничень
Баханастюк Людмила Антоновна

с. Котовка
Берзак Евгения Александровна

с. Траповка
Мукиенко Лидия Владимировна

с. Баштановка
Чумаченко Мария Петровна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Лупша Парасковия Васильевна

с. Великорибальское
Ромалийская Парасковия Ивановна

с. Карэ
Кривенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Каховка
Литвиненко Валентина Викторовна

с. Старостино
Карауш Нина Ивановна

с. Сухуватое
Страдник Лидия Афанасьевна

с. Тимофеевка
Чижовская Мария Ивановна

с. Гольма
Недомовная Валентина Ивановна

с. Козачий Яр
Опря Надежда Петровна

с. Дубиновое
Каминська Валентина Николаевна

с. Малоплоское
Петрушевская Елена Борисовна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua