Одесская область

Коваль Андрей Иванович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Бакал Елизавета Степановна, с. Вишневое. 1578 жителей декабря 1953 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Коваль Андрей Иванович, Безчасный Николай Дмитриевич, Маковский Александр Леонтьевич, Архипенко Александр Андреевич, Замченко Николай Иванович, Гончаренко Владимир Арсентьевич, Луньков Николай Иванович, Загороднюк Анатолий Алексеевич, Македонский Александр Георгиевич, Царенко Александр Васильевич, Швага Борис Иларионович, Москаленко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Кобыленко Павел Николаевич, Константинов Юрий Анифатович, Кострубенко Андрей Дорофтеевич, Кострубенко Андрей Дорофеевич, Чернявский Павел Яковлевич, Ефрим Виктор Иванович, Локтев Александр Алексеевич, Кононюк Николай Васильевич, Сукач Анатолий Антонович, Письменов Сергей Иванович, Козлов Николай Семенович, Шаблий Владимир Иванович, Тихоплав Виталий Никитович, Давыдов Константин Александрович, Сороканюк Егор Мирославович, Гапунич Виктор Михайлович, Брустинов Леонид Исаевич, Сычев Николай Петрович, Кирин Виктор Федорович, Чапкой Василий Исакович, Письмиченко Николай Семенович, Златов Степан Петрович, Федотов Александр Николаевич, Ткаченко Василий Дмитриевич, Бедрик Александр Николаевич, Гаврина Валентина Дмитриевна, Теплякова Светлана Яковлевна, Шандова Клавдия Ивановна, Крачун Вера Никитовна, Астраханская Наталия Петровна, Сушкевич Юлия Федоровна, Яшина Ирина Георгиевна, Черная Акулина Ивановна, Соколова Наталия Павловна, Диденко Тамара Семеновна, Жемчугова Александра Алексеевна, Сперанская Валентина Петровна, Домброван Людмила Петровна, Бойко Павлина Демьяновна, Полякова Анна Сергеевна, Стежар Надежда Яковлевна, Федулова Надежда Яковлевна, Бошняк Людмила Дмитриевна, Адамова Татьяна Петровна, Белоус Татьяна Андреевна, Крюкова Ирина Вениаминовна, Галюк Надежда Петровна, Семейкина Таисия Николаевна, Однорал Людмила Петровна, Мосияченко Юлия Георгиевна, Прокопович Татьяна Александровна, Жемчугова Александра Алексеевна, Руденко Мария Васильевна, Орлова Любовь Григорьевна, Мураткова Ольга Михайловна, Русова Людмила Ивановна, Русова Людмила Ивановна, Кучеренко Тамара Дмитриевна, Лебедева Светлана Алексеевна

г. Балта
Матузенко Валерий Петрович, Гужанский Анатолий Степанович, Катрич Николай Ярославович, Архипов Владимир Евгениевич, Скрыпник Сергей Васильевич, Коваль Василий Иванович, Ткач Дмитрий Иванович, Рогач Николай Иванович, Гаврилюк Виктор Анатольевич, Москаленко Виктор Николаевич, Гончарук Борис Григорьевич, Мураева Татьяна Витальевна, Березовская Галина Матвеевна, Житаренко Екатерина Митрофановна, Кальник Валентина Викторовна, Черных Наталья Валентиновна, Козлова Тамара Леонидовна, Пастухова Людмила Дмитриевна, Новикова Вера Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Тодоров Василий Дмитриевич, Котляренко Николай Семенович, Ткаченко Василий Дмитриевич, Маковоз Владимир Лукьянович, Ротай Василий Макарович, Шевченко Мария Федоровна, Юрченко Светлана Васильевна, Тодорова Валентина Константиновна, Обершт Галина Викторовна

с. Выпасное
Боярчук Василий Федосеевич, Деркач Михаил Михайлович, Мойсеенко Анатолий Михайлович, Колаян Возген Ашотович, Романенко Василий Евдокимович, Москал Анатолий Дмитриевич, Кашевич Ефросиния Васильевна, Тодорова Варвара Григорьевна, Скрипка Алла Владимировна, Стадничук Лидия Михайловна, Кошевич Ефросинья Васильевна, Чумаченко Мария Сидоровна

г. Котовск
Бытко Федор Васильевич, Хливнюк Николай Андреевич, Селезнев Станислав Васильевич, Журинский Андрей Семенович, Колесниченко Анатолий Петрович, Колисниченко Анатолий Петрович, Гажук Владимир Иванович, Цыбульский Валерий Викторович, Куликовский Михаил Авксентьевич, Затыка Валентин Васильевич, Шитря Василий Гаврилович, Женунтий Виталий Спиридонович, Чижов Петр Васильевич, Гуцал Анатолий Григорьевич, Владимирец Анатолий Алексеевич, Логвинов Владимир Иванович, Шевцов Владимир Дмитриевич, Тынкован Андрей Петрович, Бурделя Андрей Ефимович, Чернега Юрий Леонидович, Окунева Евгения Евгеньевна, Савченко Лидия Максимовна, Жук Валентина Васильевна, Семкина Мария Александровна, Пономарева Светлана Николаевна, Мурашкина Мария Павловна, Прокопенко Раиса Павловна, Гребонос Вера Евгеньевна, Чебан Вера Ивановна, Осадчук Вера Семеновна, Подолян Валентина Афанасьевна, Чашурина Светлана Павловна, Цыбульская Раиса Михайловна, Гарматюк Татьяна Васильевна, Гласенко Нина Ивановна, Гайдукевич Валентина Григорьевна, Дембовская Елена Сергеевна, Балюк Светлана Васильевна, Климова Татьяна Викторовна, Черная Людмила Васильевна, Крухмалева Светлана Васильевна, Помаз Татьяна Александровна, Сербина Наталья Андреевна

п. Борщи
Муравский Игорь Александрович, Кодимская Анна Дмитриевна, Бондарчук Екатерина Николаевна

с. Ольшанка
Пересунько Николай Тимофеевич

с. Усатово
Суворов Андрей Анатольевич, Корнилов Владимир Иванович, Райхерт Иван Михайлович, Цымбалюк Андрей Николаевич, Василаки Раиса Алексеевна, Райхерт Вера Федоровна

п. Усатово
Суворов Андрей Анатольевич, Кравчук Валерий Иванович, Татарин Галина Карповна, Бондаренко Раиса Алексеевна

г. Арциз
Харченко Сергей Петрович, Колистратов Сергей Степанович, Желяско Радион Иванович, Старунов Владимир Степанович, Рогов Илья Иванович, Катана Афанасий Захарович, Катан Афанасий Захарович, Чефарличев Петр Петрович, Напрудков Сергей Владимирович, Непруднов Сергей Владимирович, Станков Анатолий Петрович, Окороков Михаил Дмитриевич, Левшицкий Владимир Александрович, Борисенко Анатолий Федорович, Мунтян Василий Павлович, Продащук Петр Николаевич, Демченко Василий Васильевич, Костенко Константин Степанович, Тодорова Валентина Алексеевна, Тодорова Валентина Алексиевна, Иванова Анна Михайловна, Градинар Татьяна Гавриловна, Мельник Вера Ивановна, Волощук Валентина Борисовна, Галева Лукерия Николаевна, Терзийская Галина Николаевна, Звездун Анна Петровна

с. Майори
Делов Владимир Николаевич

пгт Петровка
Коваль Николай Олексович, Корнутыч Василий Ярославович, Гончарук Николай Григорьевич, Матвеев Юрий Павлович, Яворский Николай Иосифович, Корнутыч Василий Ярославович, Конечных Татьяна Гавриловна, Щербакова Татьяна Гавриловна, Морар Нина Анисимовна, Ногай Нина Анисимовна, Краевская Надежда Викторовна, Грамматик Надежда Николаевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Шестак Владимир Михайлович, Пепеляшко Галина Николаевна, Попеляшко Галина Николаевна, Пепеляшко Галина Николаевна

с. Холодная Балка
Боровик Андрей Сергеевич, Курган Александр Викторович, Кирилко Николай Алек, Боровик Андрей Сергеевич, Кирилко Николай Александрович, Даньчук Галина Алексеевна

с. Новая Григоровка
Пащенко Николай Иванович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Пащенко Николай Иванович, Сорочан Евгений Анатольевич

пгт Сарата
Оснач Павел Васильевич, Зиновьева Елена Николаевна, Иванова Галина Петровна, Иванова Галина Петровна, Бондаренко Мария Константиновна

с. Александровка
Киминчиджи Илья Дмитриевич, Киминчиджи Илья Дмитриевич, Циммерман Анатолий Александрович, Самойленко Николай Иванович, Ламзин Николай Петрович, Тащи Афанасий Георгиевич, Тащи Панас Георгиевич, Клитинская Елена Анатольевна, Логинова Татьяна Ивановна, Волкова Мария Карповна, Драганова Мария Семеновна

г. Измаил
Мочалин Алексей Борисович, Мищук Анатолий Витальевич, Колесниченко Владимир Владимирович, Глух Василий Васильевич, Сырых Александр Анатольевич, Александров Игорь Витальевич, Недялков Иван Иванович, Хачик Владимир Максимович, Баурда Николай Васильевич, Мартынов Владимир Иванович, Ильин Сергей Николаевич, Бурлаченко Николай Кириллович, Корытный Александр Всеволодович, Иванов Федор Михайлович, Корнилевский Евгений Игоревич, Дубенко Георгий Николаевич, Кручевский Николай Никитович, Чумак Анатолий Семенович, Гулак Александр Иванович, Надельнюк Петр Георгиевич, Толмачев Виктор Демьянович, Дунаев Вячеслав Николаевич, Филиппов Александр Эдуардович, Березовский Николай Николаевич, Михайлов Николай Федорович, Терзи Николай Алексеевич, Филибойченко Николай Николаевич, Золотых Игорь Алексеевич, Полтавский Валерий Федорович, Соколов Анатолий Викторович, Колисниченко Анатолий Николаевич, Радев Николай Васильевич, Кичук Валерий Федорович, Арнаутов Дмитрий Хомич, Мережко Сергей Николаевич, Гаврик Николай Николаевич, Хачик Владимир Максимович, Ганчев Николай Дмитриевич, Романенко Николай Васильевич, Мунтян Василий Павлович, Павленко Георгий Иванович, Тарасенко Валентин Алексеевич, Картелян Николай Васильевич, Хинев Владимир Александрович, Ухаркина Ольга Даниловна, Очинская Ольга Даниловна, Усатенко Валентина Ивановна, Харченко Валентина Ивановна, Маркина Вера Александровна, Лапшина Александра Михайловна, Божак Надежда Петровна, Агбаш Ефимия Зиновьевна, Агбаш Ефимия Зиновиевна, Клименко Лидия Васильевна, Ткачишина Любовь Михайловна, Губа Валентина Николаевна, Суровцева Алла Андреевна, Томеску Зоя Алексеевна, Галушко Елена Андреевна, Иванченко Ольга Александровна, Старова Светлана Михайловна, Пашкевич Мария Прокопьевна, Дьячок Александра Степановна, Дячок Александра Степановна, Браткова Раиса Ивановна, Павлова Татьяна Варткесовна, Кушнир Валентина Николаевна, Карасева Вера Николаевна, Ефремова Людмила Анатольевна, Дехтярева Валентина Ивановна, Лещева Мария Ивановна, Грекова Мария Ивановна, Беляцкая Татьяна Ивановна, Задорожная Ефросиния Васильевна, Солдатенко Анна Петровна, Гончаренко Галина Семеновна, Смирнова Раиса Григорьевна, Гайдукевич Людмила Васильевна, Желева Лидия Степановна, Руденко Наталья Ивановна, Олейник Виктория Витальевна, Вербенко Екатерина Ивановна, Дудкина Валентина Михайловна, Нагорная Ирина Константиновна, Левандовская Наталия Николаевна, Левандовская Наталья Николаевна, Лужанская Татьяна Михайловна, Пташенко Римма Викторовна, Исак Людмила Николаевна, Девликамова Халида Абдуловна, Отрощенко Ирина Юриевна, Пашкевич Мария Прокопьевна, Селезнева Ольга Алексеевна, Лысенко Наталия Григорьевна, Санчук Валентина Ивановна, Харалампиди Лариса Петровна, Демидова Елена Юрьевна, Свистуленко Ольга Владимировна, Карачебан Елена Семеновна

с. Броская
Сербинов Валерий Николаевич, Дочев Сергей Дмитриевич, Петренко Владимир Георгиевич, Цырку Василий Семенович, Швец Сева Иванович, Жарская Любовь Петровна, Гладари Елена Петровна, Михальченко Таисия Ивановна, Головатюк Анна Яковлевна

пгт Суворово
Балабан Георгий Герасимович, Маламен Степан Савельевич, Стоянова Светлана Любомировна, Лапатан Любовь Георгиевна, Шомпол Матрона Ивановна

с. Матросская
Кулинич Николай Николаевич, Петров Николай Петрович

г. Беляевка
Дубовицкий Виктор Георгиевич, Никора Николай Александрович, Никора Николай Александрович, Слипущенко Вениамин Александрович, Ковальчук Прасковья Андрияновна, Ковальчук Прасковья Андреевна, Кравченко Вера Гавриловна, Вокзальная Людмила Григорьевна, Барчинская Мария Теодосьевна, Геращенко Надежда Владимировна, Попова Надежда Петровна, Бодруг Евгения Николаевна, Кулыгина Евгения Николаевна, Тарасенко Вера Васильевна

с. Тузлы
Козлов Александр Федорович, Бойко Станислав Васильевич

с. Коваловка
Горнштейн Василий Федорович, Горштейн Василий Федорович

пгт Коминтерновское
Остриков Олег Викторович, Квасов Владимир Владимирович, Сарачан Евгений Александрович, Кулиш Александр Трофимович, Сержант Григорий Дмитриевич, Садолинская Любовь Николаевна, Завгородняя Татьяна Ивановна, Сычевская Любовь Степановна, Щуцкая Людмила Ивановна, Шуцкая Людмила Ивановна, Ермакова Алла Григорьевна, Садолинская Любовь Николаевна, Акунева Татьяна Федосеевна, Губернаторова Людмила Вильгельмовна

с. Новосельское
Тасмалы Виктор Кирилович, Тасмалы Виктор Кириллович, Бурка Константин Дмитриевич, Дунав Петр Георгиевич, Кокош Василий Федорович, Карагяур Вера Савельевна

с. Малодолинское
Кандиболоцкий Николай Иванович, Кандыболоцкий Николай Иванович

пгт Ивановка
Кучеров Николай Андрианович, Глухинчук Александр Федосеевич, Глухинчук Александр Федосеевич, Антонюк Людмила Семеновна

г. Рени
Яковлев Николай Дмитриевич, Михайличенко Иван Константинович, Каракада Юрий Владимирович, Поливенко Юрий Алексеевич, Стародубовский Андрей Георгиевич, Фотя Виктор Григорьевич, Сергеев Юрий Александрович, Дарадур Андрей Дмитриевич, Тукилуш Георгий Константинович, Чулу Дмитрий Иванович, Чилакчий Николай Иванович, Каратицын Владимир Георгиевич, Буценко Сергей Андреевич, Мальчев Афанасий Петрович, Велику Илья Георгиевич, Пенев Николай Михайлович, Катан Андрей Константинович, Христя Афанасий Антипович, Мушат Петр Михайлович, Скоробогатова Лариса Алексеевна, Ботика Светлана Вольфовна, Спицына Елена Владимировна, Скорцеско Анна Георгиевна, Брага Тамара Николаевна, Мунтяну Любовь Петровна, Шпагина Людмила Сергеевна, Иванова Нина Тимофеевна, Кутинова Лариса Степановна, Куля Галина Дмитриевна, Поливенко Елизавета Федоровна, Куку Лидия Ивановна, Бердияну Ольга Дмитриевна, Фокина Димитра Петровна, Костанда Феодора Ильинична, Костанда Федора Ильевна, Палади Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Крыжановка
Иващенко Михаил Александрович, Волощук Людмила Васильевна

с. Сербка
Ващенко Григорий Владимирович, Дойков Кирилл Афанасьевич, Гойман Александр Иванович, Донков Кирило Афанасьевич, Дойков Кирило Афанасьевич

с. Красноселка
Архипов Валерий Афанасьевич, Шнайдер Татьяна Дмитриевна

пгт Сергиевка
Кобыленко Павел Николаевич, Бурзаковская Лидия Николаевна, Герасева Любовь Федоровна, Мищенко Галина Васильевна, Белоус Галина Ивановна, Партас Валентина Ивановна, Степанищева Людмила Семеновна, Хрипта Тамара Викторовна, Ильчук Алла Ивановна

с. Войничево
Некула Андрей Васильевич

с. Дачное
Шумейко Александр Иванович, Хорошевский Александр Васильевич, Мочкош Василий Васильевич, Афанасьев Виктор Захарович, Яровенко Валентина Ивановна, Яковенко Валентина Ивановна, Орел Татьяна Борисовна, Жук Ольга Сергеевна, Лясоцкая Людмила Владимировна, Куликова Нина Савелиевна

пгт Николаевка
Скубиш Николай Николаевич, Прискалов Николай Васильевич, Молдованов Николай Яковлевич, Шкрабак Надежда Петровна, Цуркан Татьяна Ивановна

с. Виноградовка
Трифонов Иван Иванович, Димов Иван Никодимович, Чобан Борис Иванович, Лазарев Иван Петрович, Маринов Петр Николаевич, Чобан Семен Дмитриевич, Стоянов Иван Афанасьевич, Кандур Иван Иванович, Секов Петр Николаевич, Чобан Борис Иванович, Таушанжи Николай Ильич, Милкова Мария Георгиевна, Драгни Валентина Ильинична, Урум Наталья Семеновна, Чердакогло Степанида Афанасьевна, Чердакоглова Степанида Афанасьевна

с. Старые Трояны
Узун Георгий Дмитриевич, Егоров Николай Кириллович, Продонов Георгий Васильевич, Узун Иванна Ивановна, Бондарь Валентина Петровна, Славова Валентина Петровна, Вакарь Вера Николаевна

г. Килия
Ткаченко Николай Георгиевич, Ченуша Виктор Павлович, Иванов Дмитрий Иванович, Касаткин Иван Изотович, Кирвас Анатолий Георгиевич, Шевченко Николай Иванович, Переверзев Николай Борисович, Коломиец Анатолий Васильевич, Щекин Анатолий Савельевич, Юрасов Геннади Анатольевич, Юрасов Геннадий Анатольевич, Игнатенко Владимир Тимофеевич, Ткаченко Николай Георгиевич, Шевченко Николай Петрович, Гаратий Валерий Андрианович, Быков Григорий Степанович, Челак Валентина Алексеевна, Козлова Валентина Николаевна, Наумова Евгения Ивановна, Коваленко Любовь Ивановна, Тарасова Надежда Семеновна, Гридина Людмила Александровна, Гукова Надежда Георгиевна, Ламзюк Валентина Алексеевна

с. Нерушай
Кулик Анатолий Иванович, Бойко Андрей Дмитриевич, Чебаненко Вячеслав Ильич, Чебаненко Вячеслав Ильич, Винограденко Вера Васильевна, Додон Любовь Павловна

пгт Теплодар
Золотарь Николай Иванович, Ломей Владимир Андреевич, Прокопчук Иван Васильевич, Шалоумов Николай Михайлович, Юзько Лидия Михайловна, Бодюл Варвара Петровна, Уткина Анна Ивановна, Гульченко Анна Ивановна, Уткина Анна Ивановна, Козак Галина Сергеевна

с. Зориновое
Ширянко Валерий Викторович

г. Южный
Лях Николай Николаевич, Ефимов Александр Иванович, Конев Николай Андреевич, Поглубко Павел Петрович, Голубко Павел Петрович, Борисов Виктор Николаевич, Степанов Игорь Васильевич, Тихоплав Сергей Юрьевич, Холостенко Михаил Григорьевич, Оськин Владимир Васильевич, Таран Олег Александрович, Ветров Вячеслав Иванович, Бухтуев Владимир Андреевич, Андреева Валентина Леонидовна, Руденко Лариса Петровна, Проценко Ольга Емельяновна, Мазурик Валентина Владимировна, Москаленко Наталья Михайловна, Лозинская Клара Галимьяновна, Климович Надежда Павловна, Ленских Надежда Павловна, Кочерга Ольга Матвеевна, Пустынцева Галина Викторовна, Исмаилова Юлия Николаевна, Павлова Надежда Павловна, Шевчук Анна Александровна, Кабаева Галина Федоровна, Дейнека Татьяна Николаевна, Тихонова Анюта Михайловна, Савченкова Татьяна Михайловна, Савченко Татьяна Михайловна, Климантова Галина Ивановна, Туриал Зинаида Петровна

с. Семеновка
Короткий Василий Исакович

г. Болград
Христев Анатолий Валентинович, Каламанов Степан Борисович, Волков Иван Васильевич, Лишинский Валерий Иванович, Курдов Юрий Афанасьевич, Карагеоргий Василиса Пантелеевна, Лазарев Виктор Николаевич, Кольев Алексей Яковлевич, Васичев Вячеслав Александрович, Заворуев Сергей Владимирович, Дамаскин Григорий Григорьевич, Парышкура Екатерина Ивановна, Ситариди Мария Ивановна, Сапунжи Ирина Петровна, Чипчиу Валентина Ивановна, Желяскова Мария Васильевна, Чабанюк Светлана Андреевна, Кичук Мария Федоровна, Драганова Надежда Васильевна, Ферар Клавдия Захаровна, Парушева Вера Николаевна, Ульянова Юлия Николаевна

с. Петровка
Онищенко Николай Федорович, Витвицкий Павел Александрович, Бовмуратов Нормурат , Ярчук Николай Александрович, Поворознюк Вера Ивановна

с. Рымаровка
Добан Василий Петрович

с. Сычавка
Годына Сергей Николаевич, Стефчишина Светлана Сергеевна, Козарезнюк Татьяна Васильевна, Козарезнюк Татьяна Васильевна

с. Алексеевка
Олещенко Николай Андреевич, Джанишаев Риза , Мараренко Надежда Герасимовна, Степаненко Галина Васильевна, Красюк Зоя Федоровна

с. Комишевка
Бужор Сева Трифонович, Мунтян Василий Дмитриевич, Дьяченко Аврам Захарович, Лискевич Петр Пимонович, Петренко Вера Трофимовна, Дьяченко Анна Мироновна

с. Великомарьяновка
Чеплак Александр Константинович, Чеплак Александр Константинович

г. Раздельная
Михов Александр Афанасьевич, Пролеев Владимир Николаевич, Урванцев Сергей Иванович, Таранущенко Николай Иванович, Радионова Валентина Васильевна, Савинская Людмила Борисовна, Радионова Валентина Васильевна, Бондаренко Галина Яковлевна, Росляк Наталья Николаевна, Романова Ольга Николаевна, Позднякова Лидия Петровна, Новикова Татьяна Георгиевна, Иванова Нина Васильевна, Суха Надежда Алексеевна

пгт Красные Окны
Задорожнюк Анатолий Иванович, Малиновский Лука Иванович, Пастухов Петр Павлович, Дорошенко Лидия Григорьевна, Дорошенко Лида Григорьевна, Солоненко Людмила Терентиевна

с. Павловка
Митрофанский Владимир Анатольевич, Кустол Вячеслав Васильевич, Исупов Владимир Иванович, Шевчук Вера Григорьевна, Уманская Валентина Николаевна

с. Августовка
Козленко Николай Александрович, Наумов Александр Александрович, Козленко Николай Александрович

с. Дмитровка
Мамалига Фауст Профирович, Маленков Федор Семенович, Антохи Андрей Петрович, Богданов Николай Пантелеевич, Шушпанов Николай Николаевич, Шушпанов Николай Николаевич, Димова Ирина Николаевна, Сопутняк Нина Петровна, Карпенко Василиса Георгиевна, Стоянова Татьяна Степановна, Димова Ирина Николаевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Ростовцев Николай Николаевич, Якименко Владимир Николаевич, Гайдайчук Владимир Анатольевич, Каменюк Анатолий Сергеевич, Козяривская Наталья Антоновна, Пронив Любомира Осиповна

с. Песчаная
Лысый Николай Алексеевич, Твердохлеб Вера Сергеевна

с. Удобное
Яковлев Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Червонознаменка
Хахин Владимир Франкович, Тодоров Анатолий Борисович, Хахим Владимир Франкович

с. Богатое
Шишман Степан Дмитриевич, Владинов Степан Дмитриевич, Чернобай Василий Иванович, Станков Илья Иванович, Чилик Федор Михайлович, Георгица Константин Антонович, Гавриленко Мелания Георгиевна, Беркуца Мария Ивановна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Крецул Николай Дмитриевич, Поляков Николай Лактионович, Хрусталев Иван Ермолаевич, Степанова Светлана Борисовна, Муравлева Домника Архиповна, Дьякова Домника Архиповна

с. Жовтневое
Динчев Панас Константинович, Никора Григорий Гаврилович, Иванова Федора Кирилловна, Иванова Феодора Кирилловна

с. Виноградное
Ковтун Василий Васильевич, Михайлова Мария Дмитриевна

пгт Таирово
Баштанюк Николай Андреевич, Крамаренко Валерий Андреевич

пгт Новые Беляры
Терещенко Николай Николаевич, Харковенко Леонид Владимирович, Гарбузенко Вера Трифоновна

пгт Березино
Орловский Андрей Васильевич, Коломиец Николай Иванович, Куруч Наталья Севастьяновна, Ильева Мария Николаевна, Олейник Нина Максимовна

с. Вольное
Банов Иван Васильевич, Чербаджи Николай Федорович, Кундиева Александра Александровна, Бобя Екатерина Ильинична

с. Лужанка
Челак Иван Дмитриевич

пгт Тарутино
Харченко Николай Александрович, Славов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Стоянов Николай Ильич, Чикина Людмила Николаевна, Кичук Домникия Ивановна, Кичук Евдокия Ивановна, Гусак Ольга Ильевна, Коваль Валентина Николаевна, Ярошенко Лучия Кирилловна, Славова Лучия Кирилловна, Топчу Раиса Ивановна, Башлы Тамара Константиновна, Башли Тамара Константиновна, Топал Елена Кирилловна

с. Каменное
Сирак Анатолий Сергеевич

пгт Любашевка
Макаревич Алексей Васильевич, Муравский Станислав Иосифович, Стец Андрей Дмитриевич, Райхерт Ярослав Людвикович, Гребенюк Николай Иванович, Високий Андрей Петрович, Доценко Леонид Александрович, Доценко Леонид Анатольевич, Сиваченко Вера Исидоровна, Колесник Валентина Борисовна

с. Новоселовка
Краснянский Виктор Григорьевич, Шевченко Андрей Васильевич, Пелин Виктор Андреевич, Фокша Анатолий Федосеевич, Хаджи Дмитрий Николаевич, Васильев Дмитрий Леонидович, Чебан Николай Петрович, Бурлак Галина Васильевна, Печерская Раиса Александровна, Маланич Нина Петровна, Донос Лариса Кирилловна, Юрченко Антонина Павловна, Чапкина Мария Васильевна, Трачук Светлана Викторовна, Кичук Александра Пантелеевна

с. Ставрово
Фрига Леонид Федорович, Тертюк Ольга Андреевна

с. Мирное
Приходько Валерий Михайлович, Смирнова Варвара Амосовна

с. Кислица
Сердюченко Анатолий Гаврилович, Гриценко Любовь Федоровна, Шпеливая Вера Васильевна

с. Севериновка
Беспалюк Николай Михайлович, Боева Людмила Николаевна

с. Приморское
Гресько Василий Владимирович, Потреба Николай Сергеевич, Сидоренко Андрей Анатольевич, Чабаненко Людмила Николаевна, Партас Валентина Ивановна, Клюева Екатерина Тимофеевна, Чебаненко Людмила Николаевна, Коба Галина Степановна

с. Садовое
Образенко Андрей Христофорович, Залуцкий Николай Петрович, Образенко Андрей Христофорович, Старжевский Михаил Михайлович, Егорова Любовь Степановна

г. Ильичевск
Бережок Виктор Иванович, Бурак Виктор Андреевич, Синина Николай Иванович, Гимазутдинов Рафаель Гайфутдинович, Луконин Александр Георгиевич, Бурлаченко Александр Николаевич, Кукуруза Николай Васильевич, Самотько Анатолий Георгиевич, Самотько Анатолий Григорьевич, Семенов Валерий Гербертович, Носенко Михаил Михайлович, Матвеенко Николай Тихонович, Середа Константин Борисович, Бернов Александр Ильич, Коваленко Геннадий Ефимович, Тараненко Евгений Иванович, Степура Николай Васильевич, Дулан Николай Мартирович, Кириленко Андрей Федорович, Диновский Василий Николаевич, Адабаш Виктор Леонидович, Фаткулин Анвар Талинович, Фофанов Владимир Александрович, Вдовиченко Виктор Владимирович, Алексеев Александр Петрович, Порошин Владимир Александрович, Герасимова Татьяна Павловна, Пронина Ирина Рюриковна, Шклярская Вера Владимировна, Юркевич Наталья Григорьевна, Корнелюк Зинаида Петровна, Аджигирей Елена Михайловна, Чуприна Екатерина Яковлевна, Струкова Светлана Васильевна, Стенина Надежда Модестовна, Жмыхова Надежда Борисовна, Яненко Тамара Ильинична, Мосеева Ольга Ивановна, Чернышова Валентина Александровна, Капелина Ольга Васильевна, Соловей Адибиет , Билецкая Татьяна Андреевна, Апевалова Татьяна Андреевна, Молибошко Ирина Илларионовна, Гимазутдинова Татьяна Николаевна, Стоян Анна Александровна, Карп Анна Александровна, Высокинская Варвара Ивановна, Шомко Любовь Андреевна, Назаренко Екатерина Николаевна, Жмакина Тамара Трофимовна, Соболева Татьяна Юхимовна, Акрамовская Анна Кирилловна, Харчук Вера Юревна, Темчук Надежда Александровна, Писаренко Любовь Павловна, Закора Галина Андреевна, Бачурина Ольга Васильевна, Корсовская Зинаида Николаевна, Петровец Любовь Борисовна, Седова Наталья Дмитриевна, Панфилова Екатерина Ефимовна, Волгина Татьяна Денисовна, Мокия Татьяна Петровна, Цымбал Екатерина Ивановна, Шукюрова Ольга Дмитриевна, Гвоздецкая Любовь Сергеевна, Максимова Мария Петровна, Кондратьева Людмила Олекснадровна

с. Озерное
Кравченко Николай Степанович, Кондратюк Николай Михайлович, Арнаут Федор Федорович, Клопот Елена Андреевна, Морару Мария Парфентьевна, Букурь Татьяна Ивановна, Войку Людмила Ивановна, Хачик Мария Васильевна

с. Плахтеевка
Саламаха Василий Васильевич, Подуст Василий Иванович, Романец Николай Гаврилович, Баргамон Надежда Трофимовна, Саламаха Лидия Павловна, Небога Нина Гавриловна

с. Заря
Волков Василий Георгиевич, Узунов Иван Иванович, Желев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Нейкова Степанида Дмитриевна, Златова Варвара Михайловна

с. Бакша
Пастух Василий Александрович

пгт Саврань
Ткачук Андрей Петрович, Шевчук Николай Сергеевич, Полтавчук Владимир Васильевич, Грабовский Сергей Федорович, Кожухарь Александр Иванович, Дудко Владимир Иванович, Курганская Людмила Ивановна, Курганская Людмила Ивановна, Овчинникова Лидия Евгеньевна, Мусорина Валентина Николаевна

с. Лиманское
Рошу Григорий Васильевич

с. Антонюки
Подопригора Николай Николаевич

с. Ясеново Второе
Шевчук Владимир Васильевич, Мартынов Михаил Иванович

пгт Овидиополь
Антонов Григорий Петрович, Нищик Виктор Павлович, Мартынюк Михаил Иванович, Стадник Алексей Павлович, Рыбас Николай Леонидович, Троян Светлана Ивановна, Давидченко Анна Алексеевна, Черватюк Татьяна Григорьевна, Плинсская Елизавета Емельяновна, Плинсская Елизавета Емельяновна

с. Николаевка
Козлов Виктор Геннадиевич, Сараев Михаил Юхимович, Яровой Андрей Павлович, Сокоренко Полина Ивановна, Касьянова Зинаида Михайловна

с. Роксоланы
Цубенко Анатолий Васильевич

с. Барабой
Колисниченко Леонтий Григорьевич

с. Утконосовка
Шкепу Георгий Семенович, Чепой Георгий Степанович

с. Каланчак
Чуйко Николай Васильевич, Валканова Елена Ивановна, Волканова Елена Ивановна, Иваненко Домника Харлампиевна

с. Михайлополь
Фещук Андрей Андреевич

с. Пивденное
Шушаков Сергей Дмитриевич

с. Маяки
Миронов Сергей Ильич, Юроца Мария Ивановна, Кравченко Елена Ивановна, Юроца Мария Ивановна, Воробьева Валентина Ивановна

с. Юрьевка
Чарка Виктор Федорович, Петрова Анна Петровна

г. Березовка
Блудов Владимир Васильевич, Мешкуров Виктор Николаевич, Щерба Николай Федорович, Малеваный Анатолий Александрович, Ефремов Сергей Владимирович, Скибицкая Надежда Ивановна, Чечуй Галина Александровна, Кушнир Валентина Станиславовна, Батура Татьяна Олеговна, Воронина Наталия Викторовна, Чехонадских Любовь Капитоновна

с. Гольма
Кифоренко Евгений Михайлович, Федорова Любовь Андреевна

с. Бузиново
Ковалев Николай Николаевич, Истратова Вера Ивановна

с. Беленое
Черний Федор Анатольевич, Жогно Михаил Сергеевич, Осадча Вера Наумовна, Насиковская Надежда Владимировна

с. Прямобалка
Горин Павел Пантелеевич

с. Теплица
Михайлов Никон Степанович, Мардарь Людмила Николаевна, Мардар Людмила Николаевна

с. Главани
Проданов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Топал Ольга Дмитриевна, Трошева Мария Георгиевна, Читак Светлана Васильевна

с. Малое
Насонов Павел Иванович

с. Шабо
Логвиненко Павел Александрович, Богаченко Лидия Ивановна, Афанасюк Лидия Ивановна, Шихалеева Татьяна Ивановна, Бардай Мария Васильевна, Полищук Татьяна Дмитриевна, Кириленко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Ганновка
Новиков Андрей Иванович, Гребенчуков Иван Лукич

пгт Бородино
Кожухарь Павел Анатольевич, Капталан Спиридон Николаевич, Швайгер Виктор Матвеевич

пгт Великодолинское
Белоус Николай Иванович, Ситков Виктор Германович, Таранюк Николай Николаевич, Чофу Анна Никифоровна, Михайличенко Анна Никифоровна, Микиччак Надежда Васильевна, Красельникова Анна Архиповна, Бузуева Людмила Алексеевна, Ватаманюк Евгения Николаевна, Мальцева Татьяна Андреевна, Слочина Марица Георгиевна

с. Василевка
Евстигнеев Сергей Николаевич, Кравец Василий Васильевич, Евстегнеев Сергей Николаевич, Мельниченко Григорий Яковлевич, Чебан Петр Семенович, Бойчев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Захарченко Виктор Иванович, Кирин Николай Андреевич, Буга Елена Степановна

с. Муравловка
Кирсанов Андрей Антонович, Коваленко Валентина Ивановна

с. Десантное
Ковтуненко Виктор Ефремович, Ковтуненко Виктор Юхимович, Рожко Наталия Герасимовна

с. Камянка
Руссу Андрей Васильевич, Лимонов Николай Ильич, Сидоров Анатолий Николаевич, Фодченко Андрей Григорьевич, Нечипуренко Мария Христофоровна, Ничипуренко Мария Христофоровна, Петровская Раиса Алексеевна, Деветерикова Тамара Николаевна, Девятерикова Тамара Николаевна

с. Андреевка
Котелевский Григорий Михайлович, Демченко Семен Григорьевич, Балан Екатерина Ивановна, Довженко Анна Ворфоломеевна, Долженко Анна Ворфоломеевна

с. Граденицы
Новиков Василий Артемович, Полякова Екатерина Петровна, Исаченко Елена Петровна, Олефир Надежда Васильевна, Браныш Вера Ивановна, Олефир Надежда Васильевна

с. Будеи
Суханюк Владимир Алексеевич, Мартынов Николай Кузьмич, Обнявко Андрей Саввич, Мукан Анна Федоровна

с. Веселый Кут
Стоянов Иван Семенович, Михова Нина Дмитриевна, Острова Домникия Степановна

с. Долинское
Шведул Владимир Прокофьевич, Ткаченко Валентин Андреевич, Мамич Александр Васильевич, Маринат Николай Андреевич, Кириленко Любовь Дмитриевна

п. Семихатки
Дмитрук Николай Николаевич

с. Червоноармейское
Бошков Михаил Васильевич, Бальжик Валерий Андреевич, Ярым Панас Григорьевич, Ярым Афанасий Григорьевич, Кыссадели Иван Михайлович, Гайдаржи Елена Константиновна, Пэун Анна Петровна, Шевченко Галина Анатольевна, Пэун Анна Петровна, Гайда Елена Константиновна, Гайдаржи Елена Константиновна

с. Подгорное
Сокура Николай Иванович, Атанасов Иван Иванович, Богдан Георгий Алексеевич, Атанасов Иван Иванович, Чумаченко Надежда Андреевна

с. Шевченково
Кутас Василий Васильевич, Храмченко Николай Федорович, Зинзюк Наталья Михайловна, Локоман Екатерина Федоровна

с. Грабово
Лужанский Владимир Леонтьевич

с. Будаевцы
Венжик Борис Александрович

с. Нерубайское
Лелис Николай Иванович, Шевченко Николай Николаевич, Дюкарева Вера Георгиевна, Лященко Варвара Юриевна, Щипачева Евгения Григорьевна, Жеребцова Анна Ивановна, Райковская Светлана Ивановна

с. Кучурган
Траченко Александр Васильевич, Приходько Николай Тихонович

с. Перемога
Желясков Савва Георгиевич

с. Царичанка
Каражелясков Николай Васильевич

с. Траповка
Плачков Андрей Андреевич, Тимофеев Николай Михайлович, Тимофеев Николай Михайлович, Куриленко Александр Петрович, Тимофеев Николай Михайлович

с. Лиман
Бондаренко Савелий Андреевич, Чуперко Георгий Иванович, Чумаченко Тамара Григорьевна

с. Заречное
Петров Владимир Владимирович

с. Дивизия
Апостолов Павел Иванович, Гречун Леонид Николаевич, Ковалев Федор Иванович

пгт Ширяево
Хомяченко Николай Филиппович, Немазенко Валерий Иванович, Хомяченко Николай Филиппович, Хомьяченко Николай Филиппович, Чернобрывый Михаил Иванович, Якименко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Курганова Наталья Николаевна, Каленикова Галина Ивановна, Сторожук Варвара Васильевна, Холковская Людмила Сергеевна, Сергиенко Лидия Алексеевна, Якимцова Вера Анатольевна, Кириленко Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Прутьян Александр Васильевич

с. Жовтень
Штембуляк Анатолий Николаевич, Калиновский Николай Васильевич, Лямин Николай Васильевич

с. Марьяновка
Тепличук Александр Тимофеевич, Ковбасюк Николай Витальевич, Зимин Виктор Алексеевич, Житнюк Надежда Давидовна, Бондар Мария Фоминична

г. Татарбунары
Белошитский Виктор Львович, Коса Анатолий Дмитриевич, Иващенко Николай Иванович, Горбатюк Анатолий Семенович, Тростьян Владимир Андреевич, Савчук Анатолий Ефимович, Скакун Виктор Михайлович, Орляк Николай Федорович, Стоянова Вера Павловна, Орляк Николай Федорович, Коломийченко Лидия Афанасьевна, Гроздева Людмила Павловна, Китреску Наталья Григорьевна, Стоянова Вера Павловна, Чоботарь Зинаида Васильевна, Слогин Марина Георгиевна

с. Рыбацкое
Кирогло Владимир Ильич, Кирогло Владимир Ильич

с. Баштановка
Шкляревич Василий Иванович, Андони Раиса Дмитриевна, Шкляревич Валентина Саввовна

с. Надречное
Мунтян Федор Николаевич

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Митишов Николай Александрович, Байрак Людмила Степановна

с. Забары
Лунгу Илья Антонович

с. Колисное
Качанов Тимофей Кириллович, Златов Иван Павлович, Силиниченко Анна Степановна, Качанова Анна Александровна, Домусчи Варвара Ивановна

с. Светлодолинское
Узун Николай Викторович, Курченков Виктор Александрович, Телеганенко Анатолий Николаевич

с. Фараоновка
Ткаченко Николай Иванович

с. Михайловка
Голбан Вячеслав Романович

с. Плавни
Кырмыза Федор Андреевич, Кафтан Иван Михайлович, Дахина Елена Васильевна

с. Орловка
Павел Яков Степанович, Куванжи Виктор Иванович, Ботин Юлья Степановна, Ботин Юлия Степановна, Черняну Мария Васильевна

с. Антоновка
Федосеев Николай Николаевич, Григорьев Виктор Кондратьевич, Перепюлкин Александр Николаевич, Гайдай Надежда Григорьевна

с. Баштанков
Гульчак Иван Матвеевич, Влас Николай Яковлевич

г. Кодыма
Ковбель Василий Ильич, Макаровский Николай Андреевич, Шмондрик Петр Леонидович, Гиль Станислав Васильевич, Суханюк Николай Тимофеевич, Косая Александра Ильевна, Тихоненко Людмила Васильевна, Маякова Надежда Ивановна, Овчинникова Александра Павловна, Навалишина Вера Васильевна

с. Сербы
Константин Василий Леонтьевич, Деребчинский Николай Мойсеевич, Бендас Виктор Кайтанович

с. Каири
Спаценко Николай Владимирович

с. Городное
Газин Василий Иванович, Газин Василий Иванович, Семков Михаил Петрович, Колева Домникия Ивановна, Буюкли Анна Николаевна, Семкова Домникия Николаевна

с. Ореховка
Иванов Иван Михайлович, Постол Василий Иванович, Сибов Степан Георгиевич, Генов Василий Михайлович

с. Криничное
Бальчев Иван Дмитриевич, Будурова Елизавета Демьяновна, Кальчева Елена Георгиевна, Трандафилова Мария Ивановна, Николаева Меланья Михайловна

с. Новые Трояны
Серт Василий Дмитриевич, Попряга Василий Иванович, Радева Ольга Никодимовна, Константинова Мария Павловна

с. Розквит
Якимчук Михаил Васильевич, Бородин Николай Николаевич, Маненак Людмила Михайловна, Маненак Людмила Михайловна

с. Троицкое
Домбровский Николай Михайлович, Опря Николай Федорович, Солонько Анатолий Григорьевич, Чумаченко Евгения Николаевна, Звягина Евгения Николаевна

с. Марковка
Домбровский Николай Михайлович

с. Великий Дальник
Берчук Владимир Иосифович, Круглый Василий Григорьевич, Бодруг Евгения Степановна, Кольчак Анна Степановна, Цирик Анна Петровна, Шумлянская Нина Васильевна, Задорожнюк Надежда Васильевна, Марченко Тамара Петровна, Лавейко Екатерина Васильевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Семенов Андрей Иванович, Иванов Иван Николаевич, Куцарев Николай Иванович, Казакова Екатерина Степановна

с. Мирнополье
Бабелюк Георгий Евгеньевич, Дикая Милука Васильевич, Чофу Анна Никифоровна, Михайличенко Анна Никифоровна, Гладуш Раиса Петровна, Черненко Вера Антоновна

с. Ананьев
Адаменко Виктор Иванович, Соколов Сергей Николаевич, Ченчик Виктор Васильевич, Литовченко Людмила Николаевна, Чебан Антонина Евстафьевна

с. Казачье
Кондратьев Иван Николаевич

с. Новое Тарутино
Гайсан Василий Дмитриевич

с. Бурдовка
Гебель Станислав Константинович, Чабан Евгения Федоровна

пгт Лиманское
Степанов Владимир Павлович, Ковалев Николай Сергеевич, Посилюжный Дмитрий Николаевич, Петюкевич Александр Михайлович, Жарикова Галина Васильевна, Попеско Валентина Михайловна, Гуменюк Елена Ивановна, Шумейко Тамара Федоровна, Приходько Светлана Леонидовна

с. Конопляное
Черкашин Николай Семенович, Герасимов Анна Семеновна, Герасимова Анна Семеновна

с. Железнодорожное
Мошняга Василий Афанасьевич, Узун Лидия Васильевна, Иванова Феодора Филипповна, Бальжик Варвара Гавриловна, Ситникова Любовь Федоровна, Белоножко Людмила Анатольевна

с. Белолесье
Николов Илья Ильич, Гоженко Николай Борисович, Губа Вера Григорьевна, Гоженко Елена Кирилловна

с. Глибочок
Фадеев Петр Трифонович, Шайда Виктор Владимирович

с. Табаки
Тодоров Николай Хомич, Тодоров Николай Фомич, Хулапова Валентина Ивановна

с. Новая Долина
Кучеренко Иван Васильевич

с. Петродолинское
Чернявский Николай Александрович

г. Вилковое
Сараев Николай Гаврилович, Куцев Александр Васильевич, Колесников Алексей Павлович, Унгаров Наум Якович, Чернобривченко Николай Алексеевич, Гапеев Николай Савельевич, Бушев Анатолий Иванович, Тарасенко Валентин Алексеевич, Бошкова Мария Кирилловна, Луценко Екатерина Дмитриевна, Ефимова Нина Ивановна, Куцева Анна Никитична, Гашевская Анна Леонтьевна, Кондаурова Варвара Тимофеевна, Полянцева Татьяна Федоровна

с. Задунаевка
Нежикевский Иван Васильевич

с. Любополь
Пасисниченко Николай Анатолиевич, Пасисниченко Николай Анатольевич, Чебан Елена Лукинична, Степаненко Любовь Алексеевна

с. Голица
Георгиев Иван Николаевич, Бернов Георгий Ильич

с. Першотравневое
Кирин Николай Андреевич, Власюк Евгения Афанасьевна, Гаина Людмила Ивановна, Сигидова Ирина Афанасьевна

пгт Александровка
Тараненко Евгений Иванович, Демина Варвара Ивановна, Яроц Людмила Николаевна, Дубовая Елена Петровна

с. Малозименовое
Балык Станислав Павлович

с. Степановка
Скиба Анатолий Анатольевич, Скиба Анатолий Анатольевич, Ткачук Галина Яковлевна, Жук Таисия Петровна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Кысса Николай Васильевич

с. Новоборисовка
Молошников Юрий Алексеевич

с. Гидерим
Обух Василий Андреевич

с. Кремидовка
Выхрыстюк Владимир Васильевич, Дацун Андрей Иванович, Лозовская Валентина Георгиевна

с. Кирово
Шимвипэ Игнат Афанасьевич, Мельник Татьяна Николаевна, Караманова Надежда Николаевна

с. Благодатное
Ткаченко Лазар Сергеевич, Грищук Галина Николаевна, Чакир Лидия Константиновна

с. Слободка
Фынтынарь Николай Афтеньевич, Капец Стефания Дмитриевна

с. Демидовка
Барский Николай Михайлович, Барский Николай Михайлович

с. Молога
Таратунский Николай Владимирович, Пономаренко Надежда Ивановна, Руденко Мария Васильевна

с. Кагарлык
Нистряну Михаил Васильевич

с. Широкая Балка
Высидалко Василий Андреевич

с. Гребеники
Уверткин Владимир Романович

с. Подильцы
Безвезюк Владимир Иванович, Безвозюк Владимир Иванович

с. Свердлово
Федорук Николай Александрович

с. Калчевая
Иоржев Борис Семенович, Осипова Анна Борисовна

с. Плоцк
Иовчев Зиновей Антонович

с. Делень
Никифоров Владимир Игнатьевич, Чербаджи Виктор Иванович, Райкоглов Степан Павлович, Славова Александра Дмитриевна, Гайдаржи Христина Захариевна, Делирайкова Софья Дмитриевна

п. Чубовка
Пилипчук Владимир Якович

с. Черная
Гриник Евгений Константинович, Момот Мария Трифоновна

с. Маркевичево
Михайлов Александр Григорьевич

с. Салганы
Шаблий Михаил Иванович, Якимов Николай Борисович, Трощинская Тамара Николаевна

с. Новокарбовка
Гогу Алексей Иванович

с. Березовка
Погорелый Александр Вячеславович

с. Онисково
Ткаченко Николай Иванович, Закровецкая Любовь Ивановна, Бушай Ольга Ярославовна, Луганская Наталья Ярославовна, Закравецкая Любовь Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Тимофеев Александр Савельевич

с. Онилово
Тодосиенко Виктор Леонидович, Шестацкий Анатолий Петрович

с. Сергиевка
Васильев Петр Семенович, Чуприна Владимир Серафимович, Володичева Ольга Демьяновна

с. Палеевка
Потапчук Николай Никифорович, Морозова Мария Григорьевна

с. Новые Капланы
Арабаджий Дмитрий Савельевич

с. Майорское
Периг Евстахий Юрьевич, Прысташ Екатерина Ионовна

с. Старая Царичанка
Кисиль Николай Иванович, Мырза Варвара Григорьевна, Нужная Екатерина Ивановна, Кузьминская Антонина Михайловна

с. Яски
Пожар Александр Иванович, Буряк Любовь Васильевна, Ткачева Любовь Алексеевна, Мазарук Надежда Порфирьевна, Будченко Светлана Дмитриевна, Москаленко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Старые Маяки
Михних Владимир Михайлович

п. Жовтнева Революция
Герца Виктор Иванович, Найда Виктор Дмитриевич

пгт Черноморское
Литвинюк Николай Михайлович, Мартынюк Анатолий Павлович, Мосляков Анатолий Олегович, Кошлець Сергей Михайлович, Павленко Виктор Павлович, Мишин Николай Якович, Смилова Надежда Николаевна, Ульянова Людмила Федоровна, Романько Надежда Андреевна, Трифонова Татьяна Александровна, Батракова Любовь Ивановна, Корнилова Надежда Валентиновна, Соболенко Нина Иосифовна, Самуренко Надежда Федоровна

с. Новоалександровка
Санду Григорий Еремиевич, Санду Григорий Эремиевич

с. Надеждовка
Лыхо Феодора Михайловна, Лыхо Феодора Михайловна

с. Лабушное
Сафтеску Иван Афанасьевич

с. Вапнярка
Груник Николай Иванович, Переверзева Анатолий Иванович, Драгомарецкая Галина Григорьевна

с. Перекрестово
Новаковский Иван Иванович

с. Буциновка
Цыбульский Николай Викторович

пгт Хлебодарское
Пилипенко Вячеслав Николаевич

с. Ройлянка
Колесник Александр Филиппович, Рудой Николай Григорьевич, Клевец Зина Митрофановна, Клевец Зинаида Митрофановна, Бучка Нина Степановна

с. Виноградарь
Коваль Василий Григорьевич, Ворник Андрей Дмитриевич

с. Вишняки
Стоянов Михаил Васильевич, Кисиолар Клавдия Петровна

с. Ильичовка
Черняк Владимир Степанович

с. Понятовка
Керсанов Николай Александрович, Горшкова Валентина Николаевна

г. Ананьев
Фуника Василий Иванович, Василишин Олег Владимирович, Сербин Валентина Григорьевна, Герасименко Людмила Ивановна, Бойко Светлана Васильевна, Лизогубенко Вера Васильевна, Каирец Валентина Ивановна

с. Великоплоское
Лапин Николай Павлович, Орлов Павел Агафонович

с. Прилиманское
Поспелов Юрий Васильевич, Бушумега Елена Ивановна, Медрецкая Евгения Григорьевна, Медвецкая Евгения Григорьевна

с. Долинка
Антоненко Василий Александрович, Погон Николай Пантелеевич

с. Петропавловка
Подзолков Александр Федорович, Подзолков Александр Федорович, Алибаева Валентина Афанасьевна

с. Красная Коса
Щербина Петр Иванович

с. Фонтанка
Драпалюк Анатолий Кириллович, Груник Николай Иванович, Середа Александр Владимирович, Кочегуров Валерий Викторович, Косенко Елена Владимировна, Герасимова Анна Николаевна, Емелянчук Валентина Константиновна

с. Покровка
Федоров Василий Федорович

с. Петровское
Узун Михаил Петрович, Чумаченко Светлана Васильевна

с. Ильинка
Цыган Николай Васильевич

с. Викторовка
Калмык Константин Николаевич, Полозова Наталия Яковлевна

с. Борисовка
Головатый Александр Алексеевич

с. Выгода
Бойко Анатолий Николаевич

пгт Затишье
Иванов Виктор Николаевич

п. Оксамитное
Самойленко Геннадий Петрович, Тодорогло Иванна Георгиевна, Буфня Юлия Афанасьевна

с. Раскошное
Маргаринт Виктор Ильич

п. Дружба
Дорош Сергей Григорьевич

с. Новоукраинка
Драган Николай Михайлович, Барнич Слава Ивановна

с. Лески
Малый Николай Дмитриевич, Фигуровская Раиса Мухамедовна

пгт Авангард
Кирка Василий Павлович

с. Ленино
Жуков Василий Васильевич

с. Яковлевка
Галанюк Николай Сергеевич

с. Глубокое
Бею Степан Иванович, Гажа Валерий Трофимович, Чебан Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Сухолужье
Билибин Николай Александрович, Теребилов Николай Яковлевич, Куренной Николай Алексеевич

с. Станиславка
Чупрун Вячеслав Филиппович, Гоцуляк Мария Антоновна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Кухаренко Анатолий Александрович, Кухаренко Анатолий Александрович

с. Веселое
Черниенко Анатолий Андреевич, Легкобит Анна Петровна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Журавель Василий Михайлович

с. Новоградковка
Пекарь Валентин Васильевич, Новикова Евгения Сергеевна

с. Отрада
Теребилова Николай Яковлевич

с. Фуратовка
Дулан Михаил Саввич

с. Красное
Алиев Закир Оглы

с. Веселая Балка
Пустомельник Василий Никитович

с. Горячевка
Корякин Геннадий Петрович

с. Новосамарка
Сырбу Михаил Иванович, Опря Александра Антоновна

с. Славяносербская
Гребенщиков Николай Николаевич

с. Павлинка
Форе Владимир Михайлович

с. Балково
Щур Владимир Николаевич

с. Лозовое
Кондыбка Владимир Владимирович

с. Бараново
Столмаченко Николай Степанович

с. Стрюково
Бабич Ольга Емельяновна, Бабич Ольга Омельяновна

с. Ивашков
Гуменюк Лидия Ивановна, Герега Вера Прокоповна, Герега Вера Прокопиевна

с. Приозерное
Бондаренко Валентина Артемовна, Таку Наталья Семеновна

с. Чистоводное
Никулеско Мария Филипповна

п. Светлое
Ельникова Светлана Федоровна

пгт Затока
Лазейкина Антонина Борисовна

с. Нагорное
Браткова София Ивановна

с. Котловина
Мальчева Ефросиния Александровна, Чернева Полина Дмитриевна, Чернева Пелагея Дмитриевна, Канны Надежда Ивановна, Иордек Степанида Михайловна, Мальчева Ефросинья Дмитриевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Дмитриева Валентина Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Згурская Варвара Леонидовна

п. Прибрежное
Мазорук Екатерина Анатольевна, Мазарук Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Карналеевка
Мараховская Любовь Ивановна

с. Бендзари
Салова Галина Алексеевна

с. Холмское
Стрелец Галина Васильевна, Иванова Феодора Дмитриевна

с. Иосиповка
Богуславская Любовь Тимофеевна, Бессонова Оксана Дмитриевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Матовых Валентина Владимировна, Нестерова Елена Ивановна, Полищук Наталия Ивановна

с. Россияновка
Цопа Вера Васильевна

с. Кримпулька
Коваль Мария Александровна

с. Скинешоры
Кожушан Ольга Владимировна, Москаленко Ольга Владимировна

с. Концеба
Гальченко Раиса Андреевна, Тупко Зина Федоровна, Река Людмила Александровна, Рика Людмила Александровна, Тупко Зинаида Федоровна

с. Осички
Вытяганец Валентина Федоровна, Шевчук Любовь Сергеевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Попа Валентина Николаевна, Исаева Нина Кузьминична

с. Зеленовка
Русу Тамара Дементиевна, Руссу Тамара Дементьевна

с. Ларжанка
Онищенко Людмила Харлампиевна

с. Петросталь
Крылева Екатерина Антоновна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Гангур Надежда Васильевна

с. Кричуново
Юраш Надежда Павловна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Копиця Анна Григорьевна, Копица Анна Григорьевна

с. Каменское
Надеева Анастасия Петровна, Надеева Анастасия Петровна

с. Кривая Балка
Заломская Мария Максимовна

с. Староселье
Цокан Евгения Пантелеевна, Епуре Надежда Ивановна, Султан Евдокия Арсентьевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Чеховская Надежда Ивановна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Гаргат Мария Дмитриевна, Савицкая Валентина Николаевна, Ратушняк Валентина Ивановна

с. Безымянка
Когут Валентина Ивановна

с. Спаское
Заикина Варвара Николаевна

с. Базарянка
Чорба Людмила Петровна, Литвиненко Любовь Владимировна, Милосердная Анна Иосифовна

с. Желтый Яр
Кирияк Валентина Васильевна

с. Ярославка
Яворская Лидия Петровна, Яворская Лидия Петровна

с. Калантаевка
Павленко Тамара Михайловна

с. Скосаровка
Балагура Мария Васильевна

с. Малая Слободка
Кожухарь Вера Павловна

с. Пирожная
Колиснык Зоя Порфирьевна, Гринченко Галина Васильевна

с. Писаревка
Ковальчук Анна Иосифовна, Паламарчук Анна Константиновна

с. Трудовое
Наумова Евгения Ивановна

с. Долиновка
Антонова Валентина Дмитриевна, Антонова Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Заводовка
Галамат Тамара Васильевна

с. Вовковое
Кобык Галина Дмитриевна

с. Жеребково
Бондар Любовь Николаевна, Островская Ольга Петровна

с. Гандрабури
Домбрава Валентина Федоровна

с. Большие Ламзаки
Карандашова Наталья Егоровна

с. Блонское
Жоровля Надежда Ивановна

с. Березань
Сухова Наталья Михайловна

с. Благоево
Стоянова Лидия Ивановна, Капуляк Мария Петровна

п. Новохолмское
Шевченко Варвара Васильевна

п. Лески
Кочурова Валентина Михайловна, Кочурова Валентина Михайловна

с. Левадовка
Мельник Людмила Александровна

с. Гвоздивка
Чабанюк Галина Арсентьевна

с. Новопетровка
Тищенко Галина Николаевна, Чабай Вера Петровна, Чабан Вера Петровна

с. Роздол
Савина Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Бочмановка
Плешко Павлина Николаевна

с. Нестойта
Ткач Екатерина Акимовна

с. Калачовка
Марченко Анна Петровна

с. Попаздра
Баева Тамара Федоровна

с. Надия
Лесниченко Любовь Васильевна

с. Волковское
Ивашко Ольга Васильевна, Глоба Антонина Григорьевна

с. Кубанка
Тиунова Валентина Петровна

с. Перелеты
Павлин Лидия Ивановна

с. Надлиманское
Ковальчук Валентина Владимировна, Шокот Татьяна Николаевна

с. Болгарка
Пироженко Светлана Алексеевна

с. Валентиновка
Лещенко Элеонора Дмитриевна

с. Еремеевка
Голошумова Галина Петровна

с. Белка
Рыбий Раиса Дмитриевна, Макаренко Людмила Николаевна, Губенко Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Островка
Пчелинская Вера Михайловна

с. Веселая Долина
Попова Алла Васильевна

с. Ровно
Писарогло Ирина Ивановна

с. Егоровка
Тумачок Любовь Иосиповна, Тумачок Любовь Иосифовна

с. Щербанка
Баландюк Ольга Ивановна, Нестерова Ольга Борисовна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Лабунская Людмила Евгеньевна

с. Курортное
Визниця Наталья Ростиславовна

с. Куяльник
Плугарева Галина Петровна

с. Червоная Горка
Ворник Галина Петровна

пгт Цебриково
Мшанецкая Мария Алексеевна, Бошовицкая Надежда Михайловна, Бошовицкая Надежда Михайловна

с. Лучинское
Реклизон Тамара Васильевна

с. Любомирка
Тимошина Галина Михайловна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Кищенко Надежда Владимировна

пгт Зеленогорское
Чесская Мария Петровна

с. Мариновка
Федак Татьяна Павловна

с. Точилово
Рошкован Мария Павловна

с. Плоское
Казакова Галина Семеновна

с. Шершенцы
Чегурко Александра Дементьевна

пгт Серпневое
Квасницкая Людмила Яковлевна

с. Маразлеевка
Яковчук Екатерина Николаевна

с. Обжилое
Лященко Вера Васильевна

п. Повстанское
Тарасенко Вера Васильевна

с. Исаево
Форсюк Светлана Владимировна

с. Сафьяны
Селецкая Ольга Дмитриевна

пгт Радостное
Бобык Раиса Петровна

с. Дубиновое
Высокинская Тамара Ивановна, Высокинская Варвара Ивановна

с. Корсунцы
Головацкая Александра Владимировна

с. Старостино
Якимчук Галина Александровна

с. Коховка
Цуркан Мария Ивановна, Цуркай Марья Ивановна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Фокша Евгения Никитовна

с. Вишневое
Бокал Елизавета Спиридоновна, Бокал Елизавета Степановна, Бакал Елизавета Степановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua