Одесская область

Иваненко Николай Исакович, с. Маразлеевка - Терлецкая Наталия Ивановна, с. Чоботаровка. 2585 жителей января 1954 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Маразлеевка
Иваненко Николай Исакович, Спинов Виктор Илларионович

с. Молога
Шевченко Виктор Степанович, Поворознюк Александр Григорьевич, Ларина Василиса Васильевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Ждан Николай Иванович, Кузьменко Виктор Иванович, Баранов Сергей Николаевич, Стоянов Семен Георгиевич, Райлян Виктор Иванович, Орлов Виктор Иванович, Степаненко Станислав Борисович, Оверченко Владимир Яковлевич, Банчев Иван Константинович, Присяжнюк Василий Ярославович, Хвостов Юрий Николаевич, Кулик Александр Федорович, Цыбульский Василий Филимонович, Романенко Владимир Михайлович, Антонов Дмитрий Алексеевич, Грамматик Степан Семенович, Воробьев Владимир Александрович, Кулик Владимир Федорович, Черненко Иван Романович, Катаев Валерий Викторович, Буюкли Юхим Еманоилович, Сапронов Юрий Анатольевич, Талец Павел Федорович, Мазурец Иван Матвеевич, Капусняк Василий Александрович, Винокуров Игорь Григорьевич, Обиходенко Александр Анатольевич, Фурника Василий Андреевич, Будиленко Владимир Владимирович, Рахматулин Гафур Нажибович, Бинкевич Евгений Александрович, Босенко Анатолий Васильевич, Тихоплав Владимир Демьянович, Дяденко Василий Иосифович, Зинин Александр Васильевич, Чабан Василий Андреевич, Колобов Владимир Георгиевич, Крючкин Валерий Николаевич, Голов Юрий Александрович, Димов Валерий Дмитриевич, Шевченко Виталий Семенович, Махновский Владимир Борисович, Турченко Валерий Дмитриевич, Левченко Владимир Ананьевич, Кузяк Виктор Кузьмич, Фролов Виктор Васильевич, Потицкий Николай Леонидович, Савченко Владимир Александрович, Юрескул Иван Леонтьевич, Старцев Федор Иванович, Харченко Владимир Михайлович, Мишина Наталья Ивановна, Кузаконь Татьяна Петровна, Дозор Алла Владимировна, Кравченко Надежда Егоровна, Деркач Галина Ивановна, Реутова Надежда Пантелеевна, Бурьян Валентина Ивановна, Турченко Лилия Михайловна, Гуменюк Валентина Васильевна, Мишина Наталья Ивановна, Ильченко Тамара Александровна, Карпова Любовь Петровна, Кавун Раиса Ивановна, Прыкина Наталия Анатольевна, Ерахтина Мария Михайловна, Пархоменко Светлана Николаевна, Боровко Раиса Петровна, Козлова Валентина Егоровна, Коваль Любовь Ивановна, Избинская Лидия Борисовна, Лагутина Наталья Павловна, Мартынова Тамара Давидовна, Сливка Татьяна Петровна, Гончарова Раиса Ивановна, Зимина Валентина Андреевна, Кисель Тамара Романовна, Бугай Елена Васильевна, Данцева Людмила Алексеевна, Кудряшова Людмила Андреевна, Пинковская Галина Николаевна, Дорохова Наталья Николаевна, Гуторова Елена Андреевна, Борона Людмила Алексеевна, Ангелова Инна Владимировна, Варовина Галина Владимировна, Михайловская Татьяна Михайловна, Олейниченко Мария Ивановна, Дядченко Нина Александровна, Георгиева Феодора Петровна, Иванько Мария Михайловна, Капустняк Настасия Омельяновна, Франк Надежда Васильевна, Кацалапова Людмила Ивановна, Охременко Валентина Лаврентьевна, Гибенко Рая Ильинична

пгт Затока
Беркута Владимир Петрович, Здан Степан Васильевич, Илькевич Емилия Никоноровна, Громовенко Нина Матвеевна

с. Выпасное
Кузьменко Виктор Иванович, Новацкий Виктор Поликарпович, Кичук Василий Игнатович, Кичук Василий Игнатьевич, Скалов Иван Сильвестрович, Щербина Иван Иванович, Товстыга Виталий Васильевич, Кузьменко Виктор Иванович, Литинский Валерий Михайлович, Чередниченко Анатолий Павлович, Маркина Элла Ниловна, Бортная Валентина Константиновна, Щербина Галина Сергеевна, Бужужан Светлана Ивановна, Шеметенко Нина Дмитриевна, Тырзиу Галина Федоровна, Мойсеенко Галина Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Малюженко Григорий Дмитриевич, Козаченко Алексей Зиновьевич, Бондаренко Владимир Леонидович, Холостенко Василий Николаевич, Наконечный Станислав Алексеевич, Кузьменко Виктор Иванович, Пальцева Надежда Григорьевна, Степина Вера Федоровна, Марушевская Галина Семеновна, Пчелова Вера Сергеевна, Шевченко Татьяна Степановна, Вырнава Любовь Михайловна, Чешенко Любовь Алексеевна, Кутиян Наталья Андреевна, Даниленко Светлана Михайловна, Жернова Галина Афанасьевна, Жерновая Галина Афанасьевна

пгт Теплодар
Бездухов Валентин Васильевич, Павлов Владимир Захарович, Тимофеев Петр Павлович, Таришнев Виктор Алексеевич, Назаров Салман Гахраман-оглы, Гусев Сергей Васильевич, Щедров Василий Михайлович, Брагин Александр Вениаминович, Таршинов Виктор Алексеевич, Тимофеев Петр Павлович, Максимчук Николай Владимирович, Фокин Валерий Николаевич, Казимирчук Александр Николаевич, Пчелкин Василий Васильевич, Донцов Леонтий Павлович, Путылин Василий Николаевич, Руссу Иван Иванович, Бучка Петр Дмитриевич, Путилин Василий Николаевич, Сеница Любовь Никифоровна, Юдицкая Лидия Владимировна, Савкина Вера Ивановна, Чеплыгина Нина Николаевна, Гризова Евгения Даниловна, Волянина Галина Ивановна, Капица Ганна Даниловна, Григоренко Вера Ивановна, Юдицкая Лидия Владимировна, Чеплыгина Нина Николаевна, Борисенко Лариса Ивановна, Ретко Вера Федоровна, Ретько Вера Федоровна, Григоренко Вера Ивановна, Никифорова Тамара Ивановна, Топала Галина Даниловна

г. Измаил
Алферов Владимир Петрович, Боев Дмитрий Михайлович, Мерзликин Иван Георгиевич, Догарь Василий Александрович, Степаненко Василий Васильевич, Гордиенко Вячеслав Семенович, Янчев Иван Степанович, Райнов Степан Степанович, Кухта Александр Васильевич, Яшков Анатолий Александрович, Беликов Олег Николаевич, Никольский Владислав Владимирович, Никольский Владислав Вадимович, Лысенко Вячеслав Михайлович, Грязнов Владимир Васильевич, Онищенко Анатолий Григорьевич, Гайдаржи Иван Иванович, Гайдаржи Петр Иванович, Масюкевич Олег Васильевич, Николов Василий Михайлович, Швагер Владимир Станиславович, Недев Михаил Иванович, Рябенко Василий Алексеевич, Бабюк Василий Викторович, Кузьменко Василий Михайлович, Гайдаржи Иван Николаевич, Нумеренко Степан Георгиевич, Дидаш Анатолий Семенович, Садовой Олег Федорович, Питецкий Вячеслав Борисович, Димоглов Георгий Васильевич, Осмокеску Иван Петрович, Грачев Вячеслав Иванович, Сырбу Вячеслав Петрович, Шашков Евгений Николаевич, Зайцев Владимир Петрович, Войку Валерий Владимирович, Кулава Константин Георгиевич, Сторчак Виктор Иванович, Коныгин Вячеслав Николаевич, Сосна Евгений Борисович, Зубенко Виктор Иванович, Крячков Александр Иванович, Юпатов Юрий Георгиевич, Буйновский Анатолий Григорьевич, Нечайников Николай Николаевич, Мишурнов Вячеслав Варфоломеевич, Толстой Иван Александрович, Добрев Виктор Дмитриевич, Тумаев Владимир Иванович, Миндов Федор Васильевич, Данев Михаил Георгиевич, Зверев Юрий Алексеевич, Возиян Виктор Павлович, Криворотов Василий Георгиевич, Дорожко Сергей Николаевич, Санин Владимир Илларионович, Витебский Владимир Иванович, Витебский Владимир Семенович, Корнев Василий Иванович, Горшков Александр Николаевич, Арсени Федор Дмитриевич, Терпанов Степан Константинович, Терпанов Иван Константинович, Сираев Рафит , Сираев Рафит Рифгатович, Зубков Вадим Андреевич, Сираев Рафим Рифгатович, Закусило Василий Владимирович, Найденов Алексей Павлович, Абгаджава Юрий Заурович, Минов Виктор Михайлович, Богун Анатолий Васильевич, Кругляков Григорий Леонидович, Гросул Вера Ивановна, Саказлы Василина Петровна, Московская Валентина Яковлевна, Соколова Домника Ивановна, Масленникова Наталия Анатольевна, Прокофьева Галина Георгиевна, Ковалева Наталья Ивановна, Соловьева Раиса Степановна, Данилова Галина Владимировна, Новожилова Галина Владимировна, Иллина Елена Ивановна, Ильина Елена Ивановна, Ваганова Татьяна Ефимовна, Яшкова Людмила Николаевна, Науменко Тамара Фоковна, Вельчева Галина Ивановна, Еременко Ольга Анатольевна, Макарова Нина Дмитриевна, Сокол Домника Георгиевна, Майстренко Мелания Яковлевна, Давыдова Татьяна Ивановна, Рощина Ольга Александровна, Хрусталева Татьяна Ивановна, Ефимова Наталия Юриевна, Кострова Нина Дмитриевна, Афанасьева Надежда Яковлевна, Трифонова Елена Никитична, Бабаненкова Вера Васильевна, Чуриш Зиновия Сергеевна, Ковалева Наталия Ивановна, Алмурзина Надежда Юриевна, Иваник Анна Григорьевна, Мальченко Зиновия Пантелеевна, Зябко Юзефа Францевна, Полещук Надежда Митрофановна, Полищук Надежда Митрофановна, Клеван Раиса Ивановна, Шулянская Галина Ивановна, Сивоконь Вера Михайловна, Баланчук Галина Петровна, Белых Наталья Григорьевна, Сверчкова Елена Васильевна, Руга Людмила Дмитриевна, Торшина Любовь Егоровна, Андреянова Светлана Владимировна, Винокурова Людмила Павловна, Выходец Лариса Васильевна, Назаренко Татьяна Борисовна, Каражова Татьяна Петровна, Душакова Наталия Владимировна, Бояр Нина Васильевна, Близнак Лидия Степановна, Иоргова Любовь Павловна, Саенко Татьяна Кирилловна, Дромашко Валентина Федоровна, Головатенко Галина Васильевна, Селезнева Любовь Николаевна, Дубенко Валентина Ивановна, Гончарова Татьяна Васильевна, Никитина Анна Ильевна, Старцева Нина Семеновна, Дербенева Александра Алексеевна, Митина Александра Алексеевна, Арпентьева Валентина Ивановна, Брединевская Валентина Георгиевна, Никулицова Нелли Дмитриевна, Макарова Татьяна Марковна, Паныч Ольга Васильевна, Танская Наталия Ивановна, Держан Вера Николаевна, Терзи Елена Ивановна, Корниевская Людмила Яковлевна, Чумаченко Галина Васильевна, Иванова Мария Михайловна, Домбовская Елена Леонидовна

пгт Ивановка
Бекешко Николай Йосифович, Ермаков Юрий Владимирович, Савчин Степан Михайлович, Дерик Данил Дмитриевич, Клименко Олег Григорьевич, Мороз Николай Яковлевич, Лизогуб Варвара Федоровна, Лызогуб Варвара Федоровна, Герасимова Екатерина Васильевна, Элис Людмила Васильевна, Волохова Валентина Яковлевна, Лукьянова Анна Степановна, Евенко Вера Николаевна

пгт Николаевка
Дуган Василий Павлович, Мельниченко Иван Григорьевич, Бугров Виктор Евгеньевич, Станский Евгений Александрович, Евтюхов Николай Александрович, Кочмар Валентина Михайловна, Шкинь Елизавета Ивановна, Кочмар Валентина Михайловна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Ткачук Станислав Зосимович

г. Котовск
Тимуш Николай Николаевич, Тымуш Николай Николаевич, Граненко Анатолий Антонович, Щербаченко Николай Дмитриевич, Гайдар Виктор Петрович, Домброван Анатолий Васильевич, Спынул Владимир Васильевич, Волошин Владимир Викторович, Власов Василий Анатольевич, Козаков Геннадий Иванович, Бондар Николай Григорьевич, Майтала Анатолий Иванович, Алибаев Юрий Григорьевич, Кацевман Иосип Григорьєвич, Телков Виктор Николаевич, Ткач Владимир Григорьевич, Тысячный Владимир Никитович, Вишневский Леонид Андреевич, Поросятковский Владимир Федорович, Ярошенко Николай Иванович, Логвинюк Василий Григорьевич, Дедов Николай Борисович, Роскола Василий Степанович, Зайцев Николай Васильевич, Корсак Сергей Владимирович, Титов Сергей Иванович, Бодяжко Анатолий Владимирович, Лозовик Владимир Леонидович, Алексейчук Василий Николаевич, Ясельный Василий Илларионович, Киртока Анатолий Иванович, Северин Иван Петрович, Мельник Александр Иванович, Попсуй Петр Григорьевич, Маймескул Александр Константинович, Куликов Василий Никитович, Николаев Николай Иванович, Довгомиля Валентин Иванович, Музычук Аркадий Алексеевич, Яцык Василий Николаевич, Фитильников Валерий Владимирович, Ткачук Вадим Степанович, Тропивской Виталий Владимирович, Тропивский Виталий Владимирович, Галецкий Борис Петрович, Лапочкина Людмила Александровна, Ротарь Надежда Ивановна, Стратулат Галина Михайловна, Паюл Галина Семеновна, Думбрава Лариса Васильевна, Головко Елена Евгеньевна, Чекан Мария Григорьевна, Луполова Тамара Григорьевна, Козинская Валентина Игнатьевна, Бесараб Надежда Николаевна, Нуждина Татьяна Александровна, Волянская Валентина Владимировна, Зайцева Вера Ивановна, Никифорова Любовь Васильевна, Осадчук Нина Дмитриевна, Халаим Любовь Владимировна, Сапанюк Любовь Марковна, Ратнер Людмила Дмитриевна, Тушевская Любовь Владимировна, Балтян Светлана Михайловна, Шолпан Людмила Серафимовна, Чебан Татьяна Петровна, Черкевич Людмила Григорьевна, Дядько Анна Иосифовна, Дядько Ганна Иосифовна, Разумова Екатерина Александровна, Черкевич Людмила Григорьевна, Фрига Галина Ивановна, Кеда Валентина Борисовна, Омельяненко Татьяна Викторовна, Осадчук Нина Дмитриевна, Булгакова Татьяна Ивановна, Ткач Таисия Семеновна, Алексеенко Людмила Владимировна, Волочан Любовь Борисовна, Колесникова Галина Гордеевна, Скорская Валентина Григорьевна, Цымбалюк Надежда Ивановна

г. Рени
Присяжнюк Василий Ярославович, Бербер Эдик Афанасьевич, Бербер Эдуард Афанасьевич, Коробец Андрей Трифонович, Карабец Андрей Трифонович, Мудрик Георгий Васильевич, Пройко Виктор Иванович, Пройка Виктор Иванович, Славов Ананий Иванович, Мамалыга Вячеслав Степанович, Белев Иван Никитович, Фостенко Александр Васильевич, Манзул Василий Степанович, Попов Георгий Степанович, Яманди Василий Васильевич, Кипер Валерий Константинович, Чанев Николай Георгиевич, Кутинов Леонид Дмитриевич, Бербер Эдик Афанасьевич, Киронаки Иван Васильевич, Максим Федор Ильич, Дарадур Анатолий Федорович, Пачарица Василий Георгиевич, Коробейник Андрей Трифонович, Коробец Андрей Трифонович, Хожа Николай Алексеевич, Воронов Иван Семенович, Мавров Петр Георгиевич, Каманич Дмитрий Ильич, Команич Дмитрий Ильич, Неделку Виктор Николаевич, Шеф Петр Матвеевич, Гроздя Георгий Дмитриевич, Кырмыза Василий Николаевич, Куля Марин Георгиевич, Тяка Петр Тимофеевич, Грищенко Вадим Васильевич, Руму Николай Петрович, Иськович Алексей Ульянович, Чекал Петр Васильевич, Ройтман Лариса Владимировна, Высотина Елена Федоровна, Стрижкова Алла Георгиевна, Воронова Антонина Михайловна, Кицен Татьяна Дмитриевна, Светненко Ольга Васильевна, Хурцидзе Надежда Петровна, Столярова Екатерина Михайловна, Казаны Наталья Борисовна, Пельтек Надежда Ефремовна, Арабаджи Валентина Радионовна, Арабаджи Валентина Родионовна, Ангеловская Любовь Ивановна, Шебеку Галина Николаевна, Сербинова Мелания Ивановна, Семененко Зинаида Антоновна, Аждер Людмила Николаевна, Холодилина Надежда Кирилловна, Холодинина Надежда Кирилловна, Семененко Надежда Андреевна, Плукчи Ольга Алексеевна, Орлова Александра Андреевна, Столярова Екатерина Михайловна, Нерушева Галина Анатольевна

с. Голица
Дуков Степан Иванович, Георгиев Леонид Николаевич

г. Болград
Ермолаев Юрий Викторович, Ковалеску Федор Павлович, Волков Александр Андреевич, Дурадажи Николай Николаевич, Крецу Степан Николаевич, Казанжи Иван Михайлович, Дмитриев Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Караиван Владимир Михайлович, Карайван Владимир Михайлович, Стоянногло Николай Афанасьевич, Стояниогло Николай Афанасьевич, Прусов Халил Рамазанович, Иванов Иван Иванович, Игнатов Анатолий Федорович, Волошин Александр Савич, Волошин Александр Саввич, Ивкин Сергей Александрович, Банев Михаил Васильевич, Недялкова Мария Ивановна, Кихая Людмила Николаевна, Арнаутова Людмила Георгиевна, Ганева Елена Георгиевна, Санникова Ольга Павловна, Лисовая Валентина Федоровна, Беспалая Валентина Федоровна, Куемжи Лилия Михайловна, Онищук Нина Борисовна, Круглова Нелли Николаевна, Круглова Нелля Николаевна, Походун Мария Петровна, Бежанович Галина Афанасьевна, Полюшкина Виктория Ивановна, Попова Анна Михайловна, Арнаут Александр Андреевич, Доль Нина Ивановна, Чанева Вера Денисовна, Казанжи Светлана Николаевна, Людвик Людмила Григорьевна, Касап Домникия Дмитриевна

г. Ильичевск
Демиденко Валерий Григорьевич, Гилко Владимир Иосифович, Склифасовский Владимир Иванович, Мусорский Валерий Юхимович, Киденко Александр Григорьевич, Жидовленков Владимир Ильич, Яворский Владимир Ярославович, Мороз Сергей Александрович, Корпало Василий Иванович, Яворский Владимир Ярославович, Пыляев Евгений Ильич, Пиляев Евгений Ильич, Корепанов Олег Леонидович, Гоцкий Дмитрий Владимирович, Зинченко Сергей Алексеевич, Кабак Василий Иванович, Козык Валерий Владимирович, Савич Юрий Павлович, Хоменко Василий Николаевич, Осиевский Владимир Алексеевич, Гончаренко Владимир Павлович, Завозненко Василий Иванович, Петришен Василий Павлович, Осипов Александр Иванович, Пилькевич Станислав Федорович, Черненко Владимир Викторович, Кононюк Борис Николаевич, Барбель Иван Николаевич, Мартьянов Геннадий Николаевич, Курков Олег Александрович, Селиверстов Анатолий Иванович, Монцев Владимир Александрович, Горобец Владимир Константинович, Канаш Виктор Васильевич, Жидовленков Владимир Ильич, Казаны Василий Дмитриевич, Дутчин Василий Михайлович, Маар Виктор Викторович, Косовский Николай Владимирович, Асауленко Владимир Антонович, Ткачук Василий Федорович, Солтановский Николай Георгиевич, Каика Валерий Иванович, Заболотный Василий Сергеевич, Брио Валентин Моисеевич, Поздеев Владимир Александрович, Сметанин Александр Петрович, Мельничук Александр Сергеевич, Олейник Анна Васильевна, Кардаш Татьяна Григорьевна, Кошик Татьяна Ивановна, Котик Татьяна Ивановна, Елифанова Галина Григорьевна, Епифанова Галина Григорьевна, Марченко Людмила Борисовна, Олейник Анастасия Ильинична, Когай Татьяна Арсентьевна, Когай Татьяна Арсентовна, Муравйова Светлана Петровна, Бакалова Ольга Григорьевна, Долинская Антонина Васильевна, Петрова Нинель Михайловна, Сапунова Татьяна Николаевна, Полонская Екатерина Ивановна, Шевчук Валентина Даниловна, Адубецкая Любовь Степановна, Феданина Зинаида Ивановна, Кравчук Любовь Владимировна, Лобова Светлана Владимировна, Семенкова Людмила Ивановна, Кислова Галина Александровна, Заинчковская Ольга Алексеевна, Минаева Татьяна Борисовна, Потапова Любовь Дмитриевна, Аврамук Мария Дмитриевна, Нечаева Галина Григорьевна, Казанакова Ирина Владимировна, Павленко Раиса Петровна, Мазенко Александра Владимировна, Павленко Лариса Петровна, Мартынова Лариса Евгеньевна, Барановская Анна Ивановна, Черная Лариса Григорьевна, Пындык Людмила Флориановна, Голубец Оксана Николаевна, Петраш Людмила Павловна, Волынцева Нина Ивановна, Белолипецкая Любовь Николаевна, Сенченкова Татьяна Федоровна, Антонова Людмила Федоровна, Чекал Тамара Владимировна, Пивовар Анна Владимировна, Бела Валентина Николаевна, Чахирь Галина Михайловна, Дьяконова Галина Михайловна, Лучкова Евгения Анатольевна, Свинчук Нина Ильевна, Реул Зинаида Николаевна, Кушнир Зинаида Григорьевна, Марченко Елена Семеновна, Шпилева Галина Андреевна, Коваленко Валентина Григорьевна, Карпенко Наталья Леонидовна, Новичихина Таисия Григорьевна, Донец Галина Владимировна, Ильченко Людмила Андреевна, Пилипчук Галина Васильевна, Гербовник Людмила Григорьевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Троянский Владимир Иванович, Поляков Игорь Евгениевич, Гончар Иван Георгиевич, Евдокимова Алевтина Ивановна

с. Маяки
Голубов Василий Александрович, Подчинок Валерий Иванович, Шамрай Василий Андреевич, Окипский Василий Самойлович, Шалковников Сергей Николаевич, Тарнавский Анатолий Петрович, Бытка Василий Романович, Богачева Галина Онуфриевна, Сошина Татьяна Михайловна, Гавриленко Юлия Ильивна, Ефимова Анна Степановна

с. Мирное
Ефимов Павел Савельевич, Ночовный Василий Павлович, Власенко Николай Андреевич, Сташенко Секлета Петровна

пгт Любашевка
Петренко Сергей Павлович, Животовский Леонид Васильевич, Довганюк Анатолий Васильевич, Ратушняк Александр Васильевич, Черепов Виктор Алексеевич, Паламарчук Татьяна Григорьевна, Гогулинская Людмила Семеновна, Дазиденко Татьяна Ивановна, Жвалевская Ангелина Михайловна, Смешная Евгения Федоровна, Науменко Евгения Федоровна, Курильчук Галина Александровна

с. Николаевка
Анисимов Владимир Витальевич, Попроцкий Василий Владимирович, Зайцев Виктор Павлович, Мереуца Михаил Варфоломиевич, Мереуца Михаил Варфоломеевич, Паламаренко Людмила Васильевна, Иванская Любовь Васильевна, Цугуй Евгения Филипповна, Иванская Любовь Васильевна, Драб Людмила Михайловна, Тарасова Домника Георгиевна, Сергей Галина Александровна

с. Приозерное
Старыш Иван Николаевич, Носач Иван Константинович, Препелица Клавдия Ивановна, Лунгу Евдокия Ефремовна

г. Килия
Сиденко Виктор Захарович, Журьян Василий Степанович, Усов Василий Парфентьевич, Горячев Виктор Деевич, Щербак Юрий Владимирович, Обухов Евгений Андреевич, Федоров Василий Иванович, Зинников Василий Алексеевич, Петренко Василий Пантелеевич, Кучеренко Василий Юхимович, Титаренко Василий Пантелеевич, Карадобрий Василий Иванович, Бурунжи Иван Саввович, Брынзой Василий Иванович, Афанасьев Кирило Максимович, Горячев Василий Анфимович, Пишненко Владимир Григорьевич, Усов Виктор Парфентьевич, Бужацкий Яков Антонович, Савин Михаил Михайлович, Николенко Анатолий Григорьевич, Евсеев Василий Илларионович, Козлова Ирина Ильевна, Мокан Людмила Леонидовна, Кучурка Татьяна Елисеевна, Христова Людмила Ивановна, Сербинова Мария Георгиевна, Усенко Любовь Ивановна, Тимошенко Екатерина Семеновна, Кебап Людмила Валентиновна, Смирнова Анна Анастасьевна, Чупахина Галина Семеновна, Руденко Александра Христофоровна, Коломиец Елена Васильевна, Голубенко Анастасия Герасимовна, Бондаренко Елена Ивановна, Сластенкина Нина Леонтьевна, Рудькова Валентина Васильевна, Колесник Валентина Георгиевна, Крупчак Любовь Ивановна, Игнатенко Татьяна Ивановна, Кирсанова Елена Ивановна, Чечельницкая Полина Ивановна, Бессараб Людмила Григорьевна, Левашова Лариса Леонидовна, Курносова Алля Петровна, Зверева Любовь Петровна, Козуб Ольга Манасиевна

г. Татарбунары
Гроздев Михаил Михайлович, Стоян Анатолий Дмитриевич, Сиротенко Василий Алексеевич, Яценко Михаил Митрофанович, Нефтюков Юрий Владимирович, Гайдаржи Дмитрий Петрович, Ветрогон Василий Антонович, Лысый Виктор Иванович, Негой Анатолий Иванович, Попадюк Виктор Михайлович, Время Мелания Петровна, Мукненко Анна Михайловна, Левенцова Клавдия Семеновна, Калин Нина Ивановна, Дудниченко Любовь Александровна, Коваленко Иванна Дмитриевна, Яценко Галина Яковлевна, Мындру Лариса Трифоновна, Платная Надежда Кузьминична, Прокопец Любовь Ивановна, Бондаренко Тамара Васильевна, Вытовтова Альбина Андреевна, Гуцул Клавдия Семеновна, Лебедева Вера Елисеевна, Парван Меланья Пантелеевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Мыца Василий Павлович

г. Балта
Арнаут Василий Петрович, Липский Анатолий Наумович, Германчук Василий Иванович, Сорока Александр Мифодьевич, Сорока Александр Мефодьевич, Балтян Василий Иванович, Дабижа Василий Степанович, Побережный Петр Васильевич, Русановский Николай Дмитриевич, Бесфамильный Борис Иванович, Петров Николай Дмитриевич, Савельев Виктор Петрович, Слобицкий Борис Павлович, Завялич Валерий Иванович, Вакар Иван Иванович, Усатенко Владимир Михайлович, Пышногуб Борис Федорович, Слюнин Сергей Викторович, Потеряйко Василий Афанасьевич, Шкода Сергей Васильевич, Вилиндовский Василий Алексеевич, Варцаба Любовь Владимировна, Коробкова Валентина Юхимовна, Усатенко Нина Васильевна, Гунявая Мария Дмитриевна, Грищенко Надежда Гавриловна, Трубен Анисия Ивановна, Витвицкая Галина Яковлевна, Каташинская Нина Афанасьевна, Луценко Лидия Григорьевна, Паляница Светлана Владимировна, Лобач Татьяна Михайловна, Литашова Алла Николаевна, Нечай Наталья Ивановна, Нечай Наталия Ивановна, Косановская Любовь Пантелеймоновна, Соцькая Людмила Николаевна, Болейко Лукерия Ивановна

п. Усатово
Бабец Анатолий Михайлович, Ворченко Валерий Андреевич, Чурбаджи Иван Николаевич, Гаджиева Людмила Ивановна, Кочерба Надежда Сергеевна, Кузьменко Надежда Николаевна

с. Ларжанка
Бабкевич Валерий Павлович, Бырка Татьяна Кирилловна

с. Усатово
Маланичь Василий Иванович, Белов Константин Алексеевич, Борченко Валерий Андреевич, Тарахтий Леонид Анатольевич, Подлесный Дмитрий Иванович, Болтач Виктор Иванович, Соломаха Наталья Александровна, Голуб Галина Дмитриевна, Лупенко София Ивановна, Станева Валентина Андреевна

с. Новоборисовка
Шевченко Николай Иванович, Савченко Тофик Гаджиага оглы, Кучерявая Любовь Николаевна, Раташнюк Елена Павловна

с. Камянка
Бондаренко Владимир Григорьевич, Гагауз Михаил Иванович, Вартенкова Мария Ивановна, Кирпикова Валентина Петровна, Боржемская Мария Петровна, Пушкова Лидия Ильевна, Диденчук Любовь Евгеньевна

г. Южный
Музыка Вадим Георгиевич, Димитров Георгий Петрович, Куцый Василий Александрович, Карпенко Валерий Иванович, Ющенко Николай Васильевич, Роторенко Василий Николаевич, Дитюк Василий Николаевич, Тихонов Юрий Павлович, Шестопалов Василий Михайлович, Слюсарчук Степан Павлович, Поперечный Владимир Матвеевич, Пахновский Анатолий Васильевич, Заволокин Валерий Алексеевич, Почгаха Александр Сергеевич, Билаш Николай Иванович, Свиридов Александр Павлович, Кушнир Владимир Иванович, Грицюк Николай Адамович, Пересунько Николай Николаевич, Волошин Павел Андреевич, Горбунов Валерий Борисович, Козаченко Дмитрий Николаевич, Клименюк Мария Иосифовна, Малярчук Ольга Григорьевна, Лысогорова Надежда Александровна, Стецюк Зинаида Петровна, Курик Валентина Лазаревна, Никоряк Татьяна Ивановна, Шестопалова Надежда Антоновна, Спиваченко Ольга Григорьевна, Шевчик Клавдия Дмитриевна, Сидорук Мария Георгиевна, Шевчук Анна Тимофеевна, Гречкина Антонина Николаевна, Алтухова Нэлли Федоровна, Малюх Валентина Васильевна, Грыськова Любовь Ивановна, Синица Татьяна Павловна, Соколова Елена Григорьевна, Майборода Татьяна Алексеевна, Герасимова Мария Петровна, Андреева Людмила Николаевна, Ничипорчук Мирослава Прокофьевна, Грыськова Любовь Ивановна, Гажий Людмила Ивановна, Калаева Валентина Андреевна, Рытикова Людмила Юриевна, Корпенко Лидия Георгиевна

с. Новосельское
Тодоров Сава Иванович, Стомати Дмитрий Петрович, Стамати Дмитрий Петрович, Корнел Василина Михайловна, Корнел Василина Михайловна

с. Сербка
Лысак Василий Алексеевич, Тараненко Лидия Макаровна, Боднар Тамара Васильевна, Мазур Татьяна Павловна

с. Сухой Лиман
Муравский Степан Петрович, Лаптева Нина Теодорасович

г. Раздельная
Сиротюк Владимир Иванович, Ильящук Георгий Ефимович, Никитенко Валентин Григорьевич, Цуркан Александр Иванович, Ильящук Георгий Ефимович, Кумогородский Василий Петрович, Кубинец Иван Иванович, Щербатый Василий Михайлович, Здановский Михаил Николаевич, Индрулинас Владимир Викторович, Рудюк Роман Алексеевич, Беленцова Людмила Васильевна, Миникина Валерий Михайлович, Крупенко Николай Васильевич, Резниченко Александр Иванович, Кравчик Василий Петрович, Комарницкая Галина Тимофеевна, Фартушняк Валентина Григорьевна, Сирота Алла Николаевна, Филипенко Любовь Антоновна, Редченко Валентина Ивановна, Волкова Любовь Николаевна, Туисузова Валентина Владимировна, Туйсузова Валентина Владимировна, Присакар Нина Федоровна, Присакарь Нина Федоровна, Корой Ольга Карповна, Подкалюк Мария Владимировна, Мындьо Татьяна Дмитриевна, Колесник Александра Константиновна, Андрусенко Елена Васильевна, Нагачевская Галина Ивановна, Беленцова Людмила Васильевна, Павловская Валентина Михайловна

с. Елизаветовка
Кичук Дмитрий Антонович, Джулиф Николай Владимирович, Рунчева Надежда Федосеевна, Цуркан Нина Кирилловна, Майдановская Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Тарутино
Катренко Анатолий Станиславович, Шеремецкий Анатолий Захарович, Танурков Иван Афанасьевич, Редько Михаил Петрович, Бахчаджи Татьяна Васильевна, Киосе Лидия Викторовна, Адамова Надежда Семеновна, Щерба Татьяна Васильевна, Янчук Раиса Павловна, Рябченко Евгения Владимировна, Курцвель Валентина Дмитриевна

пгт Овидиополь
Романюк Иван Васильевич, Москаленко Николай Николаевич, Носенко Валерий Васильевич, Нагорнюк Петр Иванович, Буглов Владимир Борисович, Гонтарь Иван Артемович, Ферцман Василий Алексеевич, Филипенко Николай Иванович, Гайдученко Иван Иванович, Курочка Василий Михайлович, Зороляк Григорий Павлович, Старостин Александр Григорьевич, Синева Елена Витальевна, Синева Леонида Витальевна, Сенева Леонида Витальевна, Ляшенко Татьяна Степановна, Марчук Надежда Борисовна, Матвеенко Надежда Григорьевна, Зинченко Татьяна Леонтьевна, Бессараб Наталия Федоровна, Бессараб Наталья Федоровна, Лазукина Татьяна Васильевна, Гоцаценко Татьяна Исааковна, Гоцаценко Татьяна Исаковна, Гоцаценко Тетьяна Исаковна, Левицкая Татьяна Васильевна, Диная Светлана Васильевна, Дыма Светлана Васильевна, Зинович Татьяна Михайловна

с. Нерубайское
Мельничук Владимир Иванович, Кирилюк Петр Владимирович, Захоба Василий Степанович, Тарлев Василий Иванович, Кирилюк Петр Владимирович, Тарлэв Василий Иванович, Москаль Раиса Анатольевна, Фомина Лариса Николаевна, Кривенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Кисель Надежда Васильевна, Присяжная Степанида Герасимовна, Панченко Елена Николаевна

с. Дачное
Марченко Анатолий Николаевич, Мухин Михаил Иванович, Мухин Михаил Иванович, Литвиненко Александр Васильевич, Литвиненко Александр Васильевич, Марченков Валерий Николаевич, Марченко Валерий Николаевич, Безродный Валерий Николаевич, Караманова Татьяна Андреевна, Желяскова Светлана Николаевна, Онофрийчук Зинаида Владимировна, Макаренко Надежда Васильевна, Бугримова Валентина Васильевна, Биглова Татьяна Васильевна, Шпоха Валентина Владимировна, Онофрийчук Зинаида Владимировна

с. Капустянка
Дулган Юхим Иванович

с. Беленькое
Скляр Василий Васильевич, Скляр Вера Федоровна, Белинская Анна Николаевна, Кравченко Мелания Александровна

с. Першотравневое
Гламаздин Владимир Ильич, Латий Владимир Евгеньевич, Никитенко Олег Валентинович, Латий Владимир Евгеньевич, Левицкая Зоя Александровна, Гречкосей Ольга Федоровна, Здрайковская Нина Николаевна, Столярова Анна Семеновна, Губылит Нина Петровна, Яцентюк Лариса Никифоровна, Залевадная Валентина Борисовна, Черкес Зинаида Леонидовна, Здрайковская Нина Николаевна

с. Александровка
Полищук Николай Михайлович, Витюк Николай Николаевич, Никита Петр Иванович, Панайтаки Виктор Иванович, Великсар Федор Радионович, Лаур Василий Захарович, Панайтаки Виктор Иванович, Ольшанская Тамара Ивановна, Караникола Мария Николаевна, Нежид Мария Николаевна, Савчук Иоана Петровна, Сиренко Галина Петровна, Дерманская Анна Григорьевна, Василиогло Зинаида Ильинична, Замфираки Ирина Вавильевна, Замфираки Ирина Вавиловна

п. Светлое
Малиновский Анатолий Николаевич

с. Фонтанка
Купцов Владимир Николаевич, Годлевский Валентин Иванович, Сторож Василий Григорьевич, Молнар Бертолон Бертолонович, Молиар Берталон Берталонович, Боярская Татьяна Викторовна, Довган Мария Евгеньевна, Попова Татьяна Павловна

г. Арциз
Полюганич Евгений Михайлович, Афанасьев Владимир Иванович, Карпачев Владимир Николаевич, Мустафьев Владимир Арастунович, Разнован Николай Петрович, Юртин Иван Васильевич, Губанов Юрий Александрович, Кваша Валерий Анатольевич, Грабовский Виктор Александрович, Казаков Василий Илларионович, Ксюк Николай Николаевич, Кискин Владимир Радионович, Донилко Василий Федорович, Данилко Василий Федорович, Кудрявцев Александр Владимирович, Кудрявец Александр Владимирович, Терцов Владимир Алексеевич, Тепцов Владимир Алексеевич, Сай Анатолий Григорьевич, Бондаренко Любовь Петровна, Чевдарь Мария Георгиевна, Чевдар Мария Георгиевна, Лубенец Федора Федоровна, Деордиева Мария Георгиевна, Желяскова Раиса Гавриловна, Матрашак Раиса Гавриловна, Василичишина Светлана Александровна, Сергиенко Наталья Дмитриевна, Тихомирова Татьяна Павловна, Елькина Мелания Ефимовна, Сурьева Нина Петровна, Стоянова Людмила Ивановна, Комендровская Тамара Ефимовна, Кустовецкая Анна Георгиевна, Иорданова Мария Григорьевна, Павлова Ольга Анатольевна, Разнован Любовь Семеновна, Суворова Елена Григорьевна, Пинькевич Людмила Андреевна, Иванишко Тамара Степановна

с. Ильичовка
Пигарев Владимир Николаевич, Свитлый Александр Иванович, Бондар Владимир Константинович, Васюткевич Юрий Васильевич, Дергачева Анна Александровна

с. Железнодорожное
Великсар Иван Михайлович, Стефогло Степан Демьянович, Великсарь Иван Михайлович, Тюсов Иван Матвеевич, Чемпояш Домника Ивановна, Балашова Ольга Демьяновна

с. Граденицы
Чуйкин Василий Васильевич, Чуйкин Николай Николаевич, Ткачук Владимир Петрович, Сахаруш Галина Степановна, Коваленко Валентина Владимировна, Богаченко Надежда Николаевна, Груца Вера Васильевна

с. Осички
Земский Василий Иванович, Сметанюк Татьяна Степановна

с. Жовтневое
Лузганов Владимир Яковлевич, Радев Константин Иванович, Сюпюр Валентина Васильевна, Узун Кирьякия Игнатьевна, Герделеско Мария Ивановна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Кравченко Виктор Логинович, Стегман Иван Федорович, Сидоренко Галина Степановна, Величко Наталия Михайловна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Польшаков Иван Иосифович, Анастасьев Николай Михайлович, Муравлева Анастасия Павловна, Захарова Ольга Павловна

с. Орджоникидзе
Передистый Николай Владимирович

пгт Петровка
Тутован Михаил Омельянович, Пеликан Александр Викторович, Васильев Василий Григорьевич, Просветов Михаил Петрович, Шефер Сергей Иванович, Дудник Иван Прокофьевич, Головков Петр Павлович, Михова Людмила Георгиевна, Величко Лидия Ивановна, Старикова Анила Николаевна, Старикова Анила Николаевна, Лемешинская Нина Владимировна, Стоянова Мелания Максимовна, Гарбасан Ирина Григорьевна, Штерева Зинаида Николаевна

с. Самойловка
Готко Василий Алексеевич

с. Благодатное
Чебан Валерий Иванович, Срибный Виктор Васильевич

с. Старые Трояны
Продонов Василий Ильич, Христев Иван Николаевич, Карайван Иван Харлампиевич, Глиба Александр Сергеевич, Маевский Валерий Иванович, Папук Анна Константиновна, Молдован Елена Дмитриевна

с. Троицкое
Титиевский Василий Леонидович, Галанчук Василий Иванович, Леонтиев Николай Григорьевич, Леонтьев Николай Григорьевич, Кравчук Анна Николаевна, Мазуренко Валентина Ивановна, Бобок Мария Александровна

г. Беляевка
Сырбул Василий Филиппович, Коломиець Владимир Захарович, Чуваха Александр Павлович, Авадани Николай Дмитриевич, Белонучкин Анатолий Николаевич, Довженко Валентин Петрович, Скрыпник Иван Павлович, Назаров Михаил Васильевич, Корниенко Андрей Николаевич, Наврось Александр Петрович, Симаков Владимир Алексеевич, Тарасенко Виктор Петрович, Селезнев Андрей Анатольевич, Цыберман Андрей Якович, Закута Александр Якович, Серый Виталий Иванович, Слободян Владимир Иванович, Кравченко Валентина Всеволодовна, Паштецкая Людмила Григорьевна, Цуркан Татьяна Алексеевна, Гончаренко Вера Константиновна, Белонучкина Валентина Николаевна, Рогачко Надежда Петровна, Маковецкая Таиса Владимировна, Маковецкая Таисия Владимировна, Чабан Валентина Кирилловна, Кананэу Елена Пантелеевна, Варницкая Валентина Яковлевна, Кирнична Валентина Яковлевна, Рогачко Любовь Николаевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Бородин Виктор Алексеевич, Токаренко Александр Иванович, Лисков Александр Владимирович, Кобак Николай Максимович, Максимчук Василий Якимович, Гриник Павел Евгениевич

с. Глибочок
Гурский Виктор Андреевич, Куликов Василий Никитович

г. Вилковое
Васильев Владимир Леонидович, Сухов Николай Дмитриевич, Грабовский Василий Петрович, Куцейко Григорий Елизарович, Сухов Иван Матвеевич, Черный Виктор Николаевич, Приймак Вячеслав Иванович, Ройбу Валентин Давыдович, Дудко Вадим Константинович, Ландина Светлана Петровна, Кремер Валентина Федоровна, Делюкова Татьяна Никитична, Бутылкина Татьяна Каллистратовна, Кирсанова Татьяна Якимовна, Кучеренко Наталья Федоровна, Вязовская Людмила Ивановна

с. Казацкое
Кривовящук Евгений Васильевич, Мериакре Валерий Иванович, Шуляков Анатолий Сергеевич, Тимофеева Людмила Кузьминична

с. Василевка
Моторный Василий Павлович, Ямпольский Виктор Васильевич, Калаянов Иван Георгиевич, Топов Иван Иванович, Никульча Антон Панфилович, Матус Петр Николаевич, Полищук Владимир Прокопьевич, Димов Андрей Васильевич, Адаменко Анастасия Петровна, Ярмуратий Надежда Никитовна, Евлентева Татьяна Николаевна, Евлентьева Татьяна Николаевна, Буриенко Надежда Ивановна, Каражова Мария Георгиевна, Романова Вера Семеновна, Ибришим Лидия Георгиевна, Кириленко Неля Ивановна, Кириленко Людмила Ивановна, Ардилян Надежда Ивановна, Арделян Надежда Ивановна

с. Холодная Балка
Мошков Анатолий Михайлович, Бондарчук Константин Петрович, Горбали Анатолий Иванович

пгт Авангард
Павлов Анатолий Григорьевич, Зимин Егор Сергеевич, Максимов Николай Семенович, Шибина Лидия Сергеевна, Бесида Анна Филипповна

с. Куяльник
Городилов Владимир Николаевич

с. Яски
Симаков Владимир Алексеевич, Олефир Василий Николаевич, Карауш Анатолий Афанасьевич, Федоренко Любовь Андреевна, Новицкая Александра Ивановна, Третяк Меланья Михайловна

с. Великоплоское
Шульгин Павел Иванович, Еждин Василий Кузьмич, Орлова Анна Ивановна

с. Богатое
Тангер Иван Ильич, Чебан Михаил Филиппович, Гайдаржи Иван Дмитриевич, Георгиця Михаил Георгиевич, Маринов Федор Георгиевич, Гайдаржи Иван Дмитриевич, Чебан Михаил Филиппович, Чобан Михаил Филиппович, Стойков Иван Иванович, Картелян Мария Филипповна, Станкова Мария Григорьевна, Паршикова Наталья Владимировна, Пырву Мария Ивановна, Пырву Мария Ивановна, Стойкова Парасковия Дмитриевна

г. Ананьев
Зубков Виктор Михайлович, Диденко Иван Андреевич, Кожухарь Виктор Владимирович, Нестеренко Владимир Васильевич, Перлей Иван Дмитриевич, Тищенко Иван Тимофеевич, Шевченко Василий Федорович, Невельская Валентина Владимировна, Мирза Надежда Павловна, Песчанская Анна Михайловна, Пищанская Анна Михайловна, Полещенко Людмила Ивановна, Продан Любовь Ивановна, Бкарова Луиза Григорьевна, Букарова Луиза Григорьевна, Колесник Анна Марковна, Галицкая Анна Менделеевна, Гуменко Любовь Федоровна

с. Михайловка
Синица Василий Иванович, Заборин Василий Кириллович, Киселев Василий Терентьевич, Костенко Татьяна Димитровна, Костенко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Орловка
Буюклыу Евгений Владимирович, Киронаки Андрей Васильевич, Иким Александр Михайлович, Кальчу Мария Дмитриевна

п. Гвардейское
Романенко Семен Семенович, Говорова Любовь Николаевна, Ротарь Надежда Васильевна

с. Ананьев
Костенко Алексей Николаевич, Мороз Владимир Федотович, Бимерский Петр Михайлович, Костенко Леонид Николаевич, Орлянский Александр Георгиевич, Баринова Наталья Дмитриевна, Стройненко Мария Васильевна, Бодян Лидия Александровна, Цанга Мария Юхимовна

с. Боярка
Котенко Всеволод Михайлович, Вуткарев Василий Семенович

с. Коховка
Кузьменко Виктор Иванович

пгт Ширяево
Никитенко Василий Васильевич, Азаров Петр Георгиевич, Филипенко Валерий Павлович, Манжос Олег Алексеевич, Герескул Николай Николаевич, Непомящий Владимир Сергеевич, Бобулан Сергей Васильевич, Бабул Сергей Васильевич, Рыболовлева Галина Ивановна, Крищук Раиса Григорьевна, Колонтай Зинаида Сергеевна, Малярчук Тамара Владимировна, Белоус Татьяна Николаевна, Завозненко Лидия Александровна, Басько Таисия Ивановна, Завозненко Лидия Александровна, Возиян Лариса Геннадьевна, Картавцева Татьяна Николаевна, Соловьева Татьяна Сидоровна, Захария Татьяна Николаевна

г. Березовка
Абдиров Иван Иванович, Николаев Анатолий Павлович, Кравченко Владимир Леонидович, Садовый Сергей Маркович, Азарсанов Василий Дайдашевич, Ковальчук Александр Николаевич, Еремчук Александр Гаврилович, Долганенко Анна Анатольевна, Шевцова Галина Анатольевна, Козловец Екатерина Ивановна, Гофман Татьяна Николаевна, Деревянко Людмила Ивановна, Руденко Галина Ивановна, Кононенко Наталия Аркадьевна, Степанова Екатерина Анатольевна, Бевз Людмила Александровна

г. Кодыма
Латул Иван Якович, Тихоненко Анатолий Иванович, Костенко Петр Андреевич, Конопелькин Валерий Владимирович, Чуш Валентин Константинович, Савин Валерий Васильевич, Усенко Владимир Владимирович, Джуган Григорий Васильевич, Московчук Сергей Степанович, Надутик Сергей Васильевич, Костенко Петр Андреевич, Волковая Галина Александровна, Грицык Лариса Ивановна, Козак Галина Ивановна, Цибова Мария Ивановна, Цыбова Мария Ивановна, Заричанская Раиса Константиновна, Рогозянская Елена Сергеевна, Козицкая Татьяна Ивановна

с. Лидовка
Ванчура Василий Сергеевич

с. Подгорное
Комисаров Сергей Николаевич, Кайки Николай Федорович, Делибалтов Георгий Иванович, Агаев Мамед Насрединович, Табенская Екатерина Гавриловна, Самборская Наталия Ивановна

с. Матросская
Рябов Виктор Петрович, Димитров Федор Дмитриевич, Самокиш Иванна Николаевна, Брусановская Наталия Васильевна

с. Задунаевка
Камбур Христофор Михайлович, Нович Георгий Дмитриевич, Бянов Мирон Дмитриевич, Иович Георгий Дмитриевич

с. Песчаная
Яремчук Анатолий Исидорович, Яремчук Василий Сидорович

с. Удобное
Мораренко Василий Семенович, Лаур Борис Федосеевич, Коваленко Николай Николаевич, Токарская Зоя Яновна, Полякова Мария Семеновна

с. Андреевка
Яворский Иван Иванович, Сандрост Сергей Николаевич

с. Червонознаменка
Пех Николай Михайлович, Никита Мирон Йосифович, Гайтанжий Николай Гаврилович, Гайман Николай Гаврилович, Брусенко Лидия Павловна, Кухарчик Алла Федоровна, Дымова Галина Григорьевна, Радова Елена Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Мамалига Василий Георгиевич, Донкоглов Николай Ильич, Бендерлеу Владимир Иванович, Волканов Семен Николаевич, Терзи Савва Савельевич, Евчев Георгий Георгиевич, Антохи Валентина Омельяновна, Мойсей Анна Ивановна, Базан Пелагея Георгиевна, Станимак Мария Ильинична, Апруда Антонина Дмитриевна, Кюлафлы Агафья Семеновна, Корбова Мария Афанасьевна, Юдина Галина Анатольевна, Терзи Мария Николаевна, Чобан Елена Савельевна, Иванова Домникия Семеновна, Кравцова Галина Васильевна, Паноли Мария Афанасьевна, Добриогло Домникия Васильевна, Кюлафлы Агафия Семеновна, Николаева Мария Георгиевна, Кедик Елена Панасовна, Муту Екатерина Харлампиевна, Кедик Елена Афанасьевич

с. Криничное
Топалов Иван Дмитриевич, Златев Николай Степанович, Константинов Федор Николаевич, Добрева Анна Ивановна

пгт Суворово
Маджаров Дмитрий Иванович, Талмазан Василий Антонович, Топалова Анна Лукинична, Балабан Штефана Георгиевна, Бичевая Лидия Ильевна, Балабан Штефана Георгиевна, Андреева Валентина Васильевна

с. Джугастрово
Шевчук Николай Константинович, Чесская Елена Васильевна

с. Широкое
Срибный Николай Андреевич, Возняк Павел Григорьевич, Кулик Надежда Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Жерновой Алексей Фомич, Мациевский Георгий Валериевич, Белая Любовь Ивановна, Сливинская Анна Алексеевна, Балановская Мария Петровна, Ляшко Татьяна Ивановна, Балановская Мария Петровна, Скулинец Анна Ивановна

с. Ивановка
Прокопец Иван Иванович, Попа Иван Николаевич, Воропаева Нина Сергеевна, Негалюк Людмила Йосиповна, Негалюк Людмила Иосифовна

с. Яснополье
Рабовыч Степан Иванович, Попов Сергей Ильич

с. Виноградное
Ситников Владимир Юрьевич, Лысак Василий Михайлович, Койчев Василий Иванович, Велев Степан Ильич, Руссев Иван Васильевич, Недов Степан Ильич, Ганчев Василий Михайлович, Осипенко Людмила Леонидовна, Тарасова Валентина Николаевна, Савчева Анна Михайловна

с. Гольма
Грабован Степан Гаврилович, Мунтян Василий Григорьевич, Шаймухаметова Римма Талгатовна

п. Прибрежное
Круглый Валерий Семенович

с. Малодолинское
Яворский Владимир Ярославович, Ляшук Сергей Григорьевич, Лящук Сергей Григорьевич, Саламахин Николай Федорович, Арнаут Нина Борисовна, Пономаренко Мария Николаевна

с. Броская
Войтко Владимир Васильевич, Крячков Александр Иванович, Днистрян Василий Васильевич

с. Богуново
Чабан Николай Васильевич, Артеменко Елена Тарасовна, Воронюк Елена Тарасовна

с. Павловка
Малновецкий Василий Васильевич, Колосов Федор Кириллович, Пислар Степан Васильевич, Колосова Татьяна Кузьминична, Бурячок Валентина Васильевна, Чабанюк Раиса Федоровна

пгт Серпневое
Констандогло Иван Ефимович, Драганов Михаил Николаевич, Граждян Иван Моисеевич, Келеш Иван Иванович, Лешов Василий Петрович, Язаджи Нелли Ивановна, Раевская Евгения Агеевна, Сущинская Надежда Ильинична, Сущинская Надежда Иливна

с. Евгеневка
Губан Николай Иванович

с. Петросталь
Желяпов Иван Пантелеевич, Питропов Данила Николаевич, Балтажи Степан Константинович, Балтажи Степанида Георгиевна

с. Вольное
Стоянов Дмитрий Демьянович, Кичук Федор Федорович, Сибова Надежда Агеевна, Мартынюк Елена Прокопьевна, Влах Надежда Дмитриевна, Бельдиман Ольга Степановна

с. Петровка
Мирошниченко Александр Дмитриевич, Пожар Александр Демьянович, Олейник Николай Алексеевич, Симашко Иван Владимирович, Обжилян Валентин Андреевич, Звягинцева Галина Григорьевна, Федорончук Лариса Никифоровна, Бакулина Людмила Федоровна, Михова Людмила Георгиевна, Бевз Валентина Александровна

пгт Саврань
Дихтюк Леонид Иванович, Прокопенко Дмитрий Алексеевич, Маснюк Федор Петрович, Колосюк Федор Васильевич, Варенья Николай Иванович, Бурлака Николай Владимирович, Шевцова Евгения Петровна, Шпаковская Валентина Омельяновна, Кисилевская Инна Ивановна, Шевцова Евгения Петровна, Кливняк Светлана Романовна, Белодедова Лилия Христиановна

с. Слюсарево
Любенко Николай Дмитриевич, Каганюк Анатолий Александрович

с. Ясеново Второе
Чернеженко Василий Иванович, Дроздовский Василий Владимирович, Поросюк Любовь Тимофеевна, Шевчук Лидия Павловна, Костенко Серафима Мефодьевна, Суфлик Валентина Ивановна

с. Кричуново
Сакал Павел Александрович

пгт Зеленогорское
Гогулинский Николай Васильевич, Грекул Леонид Якимович, Кондрашева Надежда Владимировна, Кондрашова Надежда Владимировна, Чеботарь Алла Николаевна, Шевчук Алла Николаевна

с. Новоградковка
Кириян Василий Аркадьевич, Кирияк Василий Аркадьевич, Фицер Юрий Николаевич, Лень Анатолий Иванович, Костишин Мария Николаевна, Костышин Мария Николаевна

с. Ставрово
Жолуб Василий Игоревич, Деменчак Сергей Иванович

пгт Коминтерновское
Щербина Александр Николаевич, Омельчук Николай Григорьевич, Герман Николай Петрович, Кравец Дмитрий Васильевич, Чебанюк Николай Александрович, Васильев Михаил Матвеевич, Сиваченко Наталья Ивановна, Гаврилова Галина Дмитриевна, Мошковская Мелания Степановна, Дубина Любовь Опанасовна, Семенова Екатерина Никифоровна, Загребина Нина Дмитриевна, Абрамова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Черногорка
Щербина Александр Николаевич, Костенко Нина Петровна

с. Козлово
Долготер Анатолий Николаевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Георгиенко Александр Михайлович, Иванов Валерий Павлович, Попенко Юрий Михайлович, Овадюк Анатолий Сергеевич, Георгиев Олег Михайлович, Кичерман Людмила Ивановна, Коваль София Васильевна, Толстых Валентина Владимировна, Арикова Галина Александровна

с. Павлинка
Кремешков Николай Геннадиевич, Плохута Борис Иванович, Ганыч Михаил Парфентьевич, Драюк Ялына Владимировна

с. Ленина
Черненко Григорий Григорьевич

с. Виноградовка
Васильев Николай Дмитриевич, Акдерли Георгий Иванович, Козман Василий Александрович, Ников Александр Иванович, Кустуров Петр Афанасьевич, Северьянов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Камбур Христофор Корнеевич, Симонян Борис Агабекович, Булгар Иван Николаевич, Божев Дмитрий Иванович, Милков Иван Николаевич, Адам Михаил Афанасьевич, Каражеляскова Евгения Дмитриевна, Драгни Зиновия Афанасьевна, Булгар Нина Васильевна, Булгар Надежда Христофоровна, Михова Надежда Николаевна, Михова Василиса Петровна, Бужилова Тамара Михайловна, Куруч Анна Николаевна

с. Веселый Кут
Мирошниченко Владимир Савельевич, Алаватский Александр Иванович, Димитров Георгий Петрович, Поглубко Домникия Ивановна

п. Лески
Бурдейный Василий Петрович

с. Крыжановка
Гордейчук Василий Кузьмич, Жилкина Надежда Валентиновна, Шарф Галина Петровна, Кутуза Лидия Егоровна, Панченко Тамара Владимировна

с. Успеновка
Пужаков Иван Иванович, Шевченко Иван Астафиевич, Шевченко Иван Астафьевич, Кузьмичев Михаил Павлович, Кузьмычев Михаил Павлович, Комарев Михаил Иванович, Юреско Иван Антонович, Лопухов Иван Дмитриевич, Юреско Мария Яковлевна, Куликова Мария Ивановна, Климанова Елена Федоровна, Кузьмичева Галина Сергеевна, Юреско Мария Яковлевна

с. Бакша
Колесник Иван Владимирович, Колесник Иван Владимирович, Добижа Владимир Николаевич, Дабижа Владимир Николаевич

с. Ульяновка
Шеремет Алим Петрович, Руденко Вадим Григорьевич, Рожко Галина Павловна

с. Комаровка
Лысенко Владимир Андреевич, Бачук Тамара Ивановна

с. Бобрик Первый
Гулинский Борис Викторович, Логвиненко Иван Васильевич

с. Арчепитовка
Бабенко Иван Петрович, Албул Виктор Михайлович

с. Покровка
Кирица Василий Антонович, Кирица Василий Анатольевич, Черемуш Любовь Ивановна

с. Марьяновка
Моторный Валентин Владимирович, Щавинский Николай Николаевич, Майстренко Мария Васильевна, Роева Вера Адамовна

с. Флора
Соловьев Павел Дмитриевич

с. Кислица
Шумаков Александр Николаевич, Бондар Валентина Александровна, Беловол София Ивановна, Слободенюк Анна Андреевна, Бочевар Галина Федоровна

с. Салганы
Тоболток Иван Михайлович, Манжос Анна Ивановна, Якимова Клавдия Ивановна

с. Выгон
Безкровный Василий Ильич, Бескровный Василий Ильич, Ротар Виктор Пантелеевич, Пономаренко Валентина Владимировна

с. Крутояровка
Маринеску Василий Никифорович

пгт Березино
Калак Григорий Семенович, Кол Михаил Иванович, Георгиев Иван Иванович, Добында Александр Ильич, Кундиева Варвара Пантелеевна, Калинина Галина Сергеевна, Бабина Ольга Лукьяновна

с. Бритовка
Войтенков Владимир Акимович, Колобов Владимир Георгиевич, Яценко Николай Федорович, Головченко Иван Логинович, Ахремов Василий Иванович, Харьковская Светлана Павловна, Дащенко Валентина Александровна, Лищенко Феодосия Ильинична

пгт Красные Окны
Кондратышин Олег Кузьмич, Радионов Николай Кириллович, Баюро Виктор Михайлович, Горбатюк Алексей Васильевич, Завтур Леонид Алексеевич, Безыменко Николай Григорьевич, Вербицкая Галина Николаевна, Черкасова Валентина Ивановна, Сажина Ольга Ильинична, Сажин Ольга Ильевна, Сажина Ольга Илинична, Писаренко Валентина Ивановна

с. Оленевка
Кашу Валерий Иванович, Нестор Борис Михайлович

с. Первомайское
Солдайкин Евгений Васильевич

с. Ганновка
Акимов Сергей Викторович, Фарыма Татьяна Леонтьевна, Резниченко Любовь Анатольевна, Бузыла Ионна Кирилловна, Бузыла Иоанна Кирилловна

с. Шабо
Зозуля Александр Павлович, Пробок Олег Станиславович, Кущик Александр Матвеевич, Гутов Иван Валчев, Огородникова Ольга Викторовна, Бабиенко Елена Федоровна, Крюгер Галина Ивановна, Шкурко Тамара Ивановна, Журавель Наталья Владимировна

с. Иосиповка
Четвертаков Николай Кузьмич, Лозовый Николай Иванович, Кузецова Александр Анатольевич, Кузнецов Александр Анатольевич, Кондрашова Любовь Ивановна, Кондрашева Любовь Ивановна, Горбань Лидия Александровна, Виеру Зинаида Ивановна, Виеру Зинаида Ивановна, Виеру Зиновия Ивановна, Власова Галина Васильевна, Виеру Зиновия Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Онуфриев Василий Герасимович, Абрамов Иван Иванович, Варданян Рафик Макарович, Чуйко Лидия Григорьевна, Алексеева Мария Ивановна, Колесниченко Валентина Михайловна, Грудка Меланья Владимировна

с. Обжилое
Кондельчук Владимир Петрович, Шуляк Иван Васильевич, Женский Сергей Тимофеевич, Тростянецкий Николай Михайлович

с. Садовое
Дели-стоянов Петр Дмитриевич, Диордиев Иван Николаевич, Образенко Алефтина Михайловна, Образенко Алевтина Михайловна

с. Каменское
Коломеец Василий Семенович, Бондаренко Анатолий Сергеевич, Погорельник Михаил Ефимович, Гордиенко Тамара Ворфоломеевна

пгт Александровка
Бурсук Евгений Калинович, Давиденко Анатолий Александрович, Дульянинов Андрей Федорович, Немятов Вячеслав Николаевич, Калин Иван Иванович, Когай Татьяна Арсентьевна, Когай Татьяна Арсентовна, Заинчковская Ольга Алексеевна, Вознюк Раиса Васильевна, Безугленко Тамара Ивановна, Петрусева Любовь Ивановна, Снижинская Анна Константиновна

с. Сафьяны
Пойда Иван Степанович, Климинченко Василий Васильевич, Тарасенко Мелания Сергеевна, Сухорыба Эмилия Нарцысовна, Никулицова Нелли Дмитриевна, Стратан Нина Васильевна

с. Кирнички
Вельчев Петр Петрович, Каражекова Феодора Васильевна, Каражекова Федора Васильевна, Далакова Мария Васильевна, Чифликлий Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Веселая Долина
Масалютин Семен Трофимович, Масалютин Семен Трофимович

пгт Бородино
Паскалов Василий Петрович

с. Юрьевка
Арпентьев Анатолий Петрович, Шевченко Елена Николаевна

с. Тузлы
Середин Игорь Витальевич, Стоян Анатолий Филиппович, Коршенюк Леонид Георгиевич, Деменюк Александр Петрович, Стоян Анатолий Филиппович, Колотинская Лариса Дмитриевна, Паскарь Татьяна Владимировна, Мунченко Аксения Дмитриевна, Мунченко Ксения Дмитриевна

с. Каменное
Завойчинский Виктор Иванович, Жирун Сергей Петрович, Завойчинский Виктор Иванович, Заводчинский Виктор Иванович, Чернега Галина Филипповна

с. Стрюково
Андриянов Николай Иванович, Бурковская Елена Ивановна, Иващенко Антонина Александровна

с. Познанка Первая
Дьяченко Василий Павлович, Нагорный Валентин Кондратович

с. Надлиманское
Капут Владимир Владимирович, Алексеев Федор Александрович, Чавдарьян Михаил Васильевич, Комендант Екатерина Ивановна, Комендан Екатерина Ивановна, Шалимова Зоя Ивановна, Колиогло Зинаида Ивановна

с. Котовка
Бойко Анатолий Ильич, Ерощенко Валерий Григорьевич, Качков Николай Владимирович

с. Старая Царичанка
Биленко Василий Григорьевич

с. Котовское
Шевченко Владимир Васильевич, Сапунков Василий Иванович

с. Червоноволодимировка
Романюк Николай Йосифович

с. Озерное
Катаяну Василий Павлович, Бойнегри Петр Семенович, Телеуца Иван Григорьевич, Балика Ефросиния Степановна, Мартынчук Анна Семеновна, Ионашку Мария Васильевна, Делигиоз Александра Еремеевна, Балика Вера Николаевна

с. Жеребково
Киструга Анатолий Степанович, Гук Валентина Филипповна, Карпухина Валентина Дмитриевна, Гук Валентина Филипповна

с. Шутовое
Моргун Василий Иванович

с. Новые Трояны
Брадарский Михаил Степанович, Арабаджи Василий Петрович, Пепеляшков Дмитрий Михайлович, Водинчар Иван Дмитриевич, Кара Макар Федорович, Кара Иван Дмитриевич, Брадарский Виктор Иванович, Арабаджи Василий Петрович, Брадарский Михаил Степанович, Минжирян Домникия Лазаровна, Минжерян Домникия Лазаревна, Карабаджак Мария Федоровна

с. Городное
Водинчарь Василий Дмитриевич, Водинчар Василий Дмитриевич, Петков Иван Иванович, Семков Дмитрий Иванович, Иванов Иван Павлович, Стоянов Николай Михайлович, Мильчева Татьяна Петровна, Дончева Пелагея Николаевна, Пейчева Анна Филипповна, Алавацкая Анна Савельевна, Бурукова Пелагея Степановна, Дончева Пелагея Петровна, Дончева Пелагея Николаевна, Богоева Домникия Ивановна

пгт Радостное
Обребский Григорий Николаевич, Ставничук Татьяна Алексеевна, Гончарук Галина Васильевна, Шевченко Антонина Николаевна

с. Черняховское
Артемов Владимир Иллич

с. Шевченково
Бабенко Александр Викторович, Александренко Василий Семенович, Городниченко Григорий Наумович, Карпов Иван Федорович, Бабенко Александр Иванович, Маленко Валентина Михайловна, Шевченко Татьяна Евдокимовна, Чернявская Лидия Ивановна

с. Онисково
Приступа Анатолий Иосипович

с. Сербы
Мураховский Иван Николаевич

пгт Великодолинское
Базелевский Николай Михайлович, Окулов Вячеслав Михайлович, Иващенко Александр Иванович, Балан Василий Андреевич, Сиренко Андрей Николаевич, Фарик Николай Яковлевич, Чеботарь Алексей Степанович, Чиботарь Алексей Степанович, Платосюк Николай Андреевич, Пласюк Николай Андреевич, Олик Михаил Аксентьевич, Кошик Татьяна Ивановна, Котик Татьяна Ивановна, Шибина Лидия Сергеевна, Кобылюк Евгения Михайловна, Герман Татьяна Александровна, Степанок Валентина Григорьевна, Петрова Лариса Гурьевна, Речкина Людмила Арсентьевна, Волошина Валентина Григорьевна, Потапова Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Доброалександровка
Баринов Владимир Юрьевич, Никишин Виктор Федорович, Сватаненко Иван Степанович, Орещенко Петр Васильевич, Казаков Александр Владимирович, Казаков Александр Владимирович, Жежель Людмила Петровна, Казакова Отилия Яковлевна

с. Бирюково
Костенко Александр Афанасьевич

с. Заря
Узунов Савва Павлович, Атанасова Ирина Федоровна, Великова Мария Савельевна, Великова Мария Савелиевна, Боева Антонина Ефимовна, Кириллова Мария Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Подгорный Валерий Павлович, Мындру Михаил Емельянович, Мындру Михаил Омельянович, Чабан Василий Дмитриевич, Маркевич Михаил Иванович, Трачук Олег Иванович, Милев Афанасий Алексеевич, Волков Афанасий Семенович, Хаджи Николай Дмитриевич, Штумбенко Юрий Петрович, Могорян Елефтерий Ефимович, Волков Панас Семенович, Волков Афанасий Семенович, Бежан Галина Владимировна, Радионова Надежда Степановна, Степовая Вера Александровна, Довбуш Варвара Федоровна, Белова Татьяна Игоревна, Ворончук Екатерина Ивановна, Кузнецова Елена Николаевна, Страту Нина Федоровна, Ворончук Екатерина Ивановна, Сула Елена Никитовна, Сула Елена Николаевна, Тарасенко Надежда Ивановна, Неверова Валентина Васильевна, Проданова Любовь Федоровна

с. Колисное
Кофов Василий Васильевич, Михов Иван Миронович, Димов Василий Пантелеевич, Граматик Степанида Николаевна, Янева Наталья Борисовна, Кисенко Александра Николаевна, Шкимбова Анна Ивановна

с. Староселье
Чебан Николай Сергеевич, Цуркан Вера Ивановна, Петренко Раиса Михайловна

с. Ройлянка
Лиховид Григорий Дмитриевич, Лысенко Василий Пантелеевич, Бучка Степан Алексеевич

с. Ровно
Гечев Дмитрий Георгиевич, Торган Надежда Ивановна, Кисеоларь Анна Николаевна, Кисеолар Анна Николаевна

с. Перемога
Бейлекчи Георгий Савельевич, Бугор Андрей Николаевич

с. Вишневое
Краснощоков Виктор Петрович, Горян Василий Дмитриевич, Зубак Владимир Павлович, Зубак Владислав Павлович, Щирбына Валентина Павловна

с. Лиман
Жуковский Николай Петрович, Кожухаренко Василий Иванович, Погрибна Мелания Григорьевна, Погребная Мелания Григорьевна, Шлихтенко Валентина Марковна

с. Дивизия
Чабан Филипп Петрович, Чебан Филипп Петрович, Молчанов Анатолий Михайлович, Пономаренко Иван Иванович, Ткаченко Иван Иванович, Крутоголов Виктор Иванович, Чебан Филипп Петрович, Чуприна Лидия Михайловна, Колисниченко Любовь Федоровна

с. Макарово
Бондаренко Анатолий Гаврилович, Мишуренко Надежда Тимофеевна

с. Саханское
Каблаш Владимир Алексеевич

с. Раскошное
Ливковский Александр Иванович

с. Старые Маяки
Кухарчук Николай Павлович

с. Майори
Демченко Николай Федорович, Басараб Виктор Николаевич, Василив Николай Никитович, Ракитинец Миланья Васильевна, Донских Любовь Павловна, Донских Любовь Павловна

с. Жовтень
Бойко Василий Николаевич

с. Струмок
Никитенко Анатолий Степанович, Никитенко Нина Семеновна

с. Рыбацкое
Супотян Иван Антонович, Супотян Виктор Антонович

с. Базарянка
Шоп Петр Георгиевич, Спотаренко Галина Николаевна

с. Червоноармейское
Шоп Петр Георгиевич, Узун Василий Петрович, Димов Владимир Николаевич, Гагауз Андрей Андреевич, Фучеджи Прасковья Петровна, Румянцева Анна Давыдовна

с. Новое
Муту Валерий Савельевич

с. Красное
Аврамов Федор Иванович, Дмитриева Евгения Михайловна, Карабибер Стефанида Михайловна, Колесник Мария Ивановна, Андрешкова Валентина Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Узун Василий Дмитриевич, Терещенко Владимир Иванович

с. Забары
Маковецкий Анатолий Федорович, Маковецкий Анатолий Федорович

с. Плахтеевка
Бражник Степан Иванович, Юсипенко Иван Семенович, Бражник Степан Иванович, Подуст Иван Георгиевич, Кошельник Иван Андреевич, Пономаренко Валентина Архиповна

с. Ярославка
Хропченко Иван Васильевич, Кошельник Николай Иванович, Чустиль Надежда Ивановна

с. Светлодолинское
Пономарь Валентин Васильевич, Пономар Валентин Васильевич

с. Лиманское
Геока Павел Александрович, Аврам Константин Степанович, Махмут Николай Софронович, Мерлич Николай Иванович, Ермураки Николай Иванович, Лунгу Василий Георгиевич, Арабаджи Тамара Адамовна, Дерменжи Василина Николаевна, Аврам Елена Федоровна, Бурля София Федоровна

с. Долинское
Куля Иван Георгиевич, Кошовей Николай Дмитриевич, Милентьев Борис Анатольевич, Онищенко Николай Пантелеевич, Скорода Валентина Евгеньевна, Мунтяну Александра Васильевна, Булмага Мария Николаевна

с. Исаево
Кравченко Борис Михайлович, Блест Валентин Михайлович, Максименко Николай Леонтьевич, Лаштаба Нина Ивановна, Ролик Любовь Николаевна

с. Петродолинское
Телешов Виктор Александрович, Череченко Василий Мефодьевич, Лукашук Анатолий Васильевич, Лукащук Анатолий Васильевич, Григорьев Игорь Валентинович, Григорьев Игорь Валентинович

с. Молодежное
Гладчук Анатолий Александрович, Савченко Анастасия Георгиевна, Караникола Мария Николаевна

с. Владимировка
Круглов Станислав Николаевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Туз Василий Николаевич, Ткачук Оксана Павловна, Шрейдер Любовь Николаевна

с. Малаевцы
Новаковский Василий Васильевич

с. Топали
Воробьев Василий Опанасович, Сидоровская Елена Николаевна, Сидоровская Елена Николаевна

с. Алексеевка
Красюк Александр Яковлевич, Колбин Василий Александрович, Новицкий Василий Степанович, Новицкий Василий Степанович, Колбин Василий Александрович, Чоран Михаил Константинович, Клименко Александр Иванович, Шведов Валерий Маркленович, Щербина Мария Михайловна, Улинич Мария Константиновна, Пономаренко Роза Ивановна

с. Гавиноси
Плишивый Василий Андреевич, Тодорова Стефания Николаевна, Тодорова Стефанида Николаевна

с. Писаревка
Макогонюк Василий Александрович

с. Баштанков
Литвинов Сергей Васильевич, Дяченко Владимир Николаевич, Варшавский Владимир Иванович, Майстренко Григорий Иванович, Бабенко Владимир Николаевич, Шонька Ксения Васильевна, Крупельницкая Нина Григорьевна

п. Дзинилор
Галацан Панас Васильевич, Волкова Наталия Васильевна

с. Великокомаровка
Георгица Василий Петрович, Бондарь Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Банновка
Краев Петр Ильич, Кириленко Надежда Анатольевна, Берова Софья Трифоновна

с. Табаки
Ткаченко Василий Павлович, Гроздев Савва Ильич, Бахчеванжи Иван Константинович, Бахчиванжи Иван Константинович, Кардашов Василий Федорович

с. Новая Ивановка
Парфиров Юрий Дмитриевич, Станков Степан Степанович, Адамов Степан Ильич, Адамов Борис Ильич, Ляшенко Зиновия Петровна

с. Точилово
Брагарь Петр Яковлевич, Бодян Лариса Николаевна, Бодян Лариса Николаевна

с. Новоалександровка
Нестеренко Евгений Алексеевич, Кустол Василий Григорьевич

пгт Слободка
Кобылянский Анатолий Леонтьевич, Бондар Елена Александровна, Дерун Галина Петровна, Гуро Валентина Николаевна, Батенко Галина Ивановна, Малай Вера Дмитриевна

с. Нестойта
Младенцов Николай Петрович, Баркарь Иван Михайлович, Булат Мария Андреевна

с. Червоная Горка
Павлов Анатолий Александрович

с. Нерушай
Мариенко Петр Владимирович, Колесник Татьяна Григорьевна, Бондаренко Людмила Даниловна

с. Жуково
Онуфрак Илья Алексеевич

с. Роздол
Ражик Николай Иванович, Гарбузняк Галина Андреевна, Чабанюк Галина Андреевна, Майстренко Надежда Ивановна, Гарбузняк Галина Андреевна

с. Ряснополь
Федишин Иван Васильевич, Беркутский Анатолий Валентинович

с. Новомирное
Краштапук Григорий Федосеевич

с. Беленое
Ром Михаил Шевельевич, Ром Михаил Шавельевич

с. Бочмановка
Лычко Василий Антонович, Назаров Михаил Васильевич

с. Любомирка
Александрович Борис Августинович, Вивчеренко Екатерина Васильевна

п. Борщи
Кодымский Василий Антонович, Ткачук Василий Петрович, Игнатущенко Александр Михайлович, Тынкован Семен Павлович, Ракша Валентина Ильична, Криконюк Наталия Николаевна, Криконюк Наталья Николаевна

с. Новосветовка
Кистол Федор Григорьевич, Кистол Федор Григорьевич, Маруняк Валентина Ивановна

с. Лесное
Дорошенко Василий Иванович

с. Прохорово
Нарижный Николай Михайлович, Сырица Александра Александровна

с. Мирнополье
Осач Владимир Алексеевич, Вознюк Павел Петрович, Вознюк Павел Петрович, Худинец Мария Павловна, Долгорук Федора Николаевна, Долгорук Феодора Николаевна

с. Вовковое
Шолтоян Михаил Васильевич

город областного подчинения
Листвягов Валерий Михайлович

с. Утконосовка
Булгару Иван Петрович, Карабуля Василий Дмитриевич, Арнаут Екатерина Георгиевна, Кульча Ирина Васильевна

с. Кубанка
Скрышу Федор Васильевич, Кныш Петр Демидович, Вегера Вячеслав Николаевич

пгт Черноморское
Филиппов Николай Никитович, Афонин Виктор Тимофеевич, Бабий Яков Григорьевич, Сивак Василий Трофимович, Киселев Иван Якович, Карленко Юрий Павлович, Хорев Владимир Иванович, Яровая Вера Николаевна, Рябова Елена Павлиновна, Васильченко Галина Трофимовна, Коломиець Екатерина Васильевна, Панагуци Мария Карловна, Гераськина Татьяна Григорьевна, Рябова Елена Павлиновна

пгт Новые Беляры
Васильев Владимир Андреевич, Романовский Николай Григорьевич, Романовская Николай Григорьевич, Калаева Валентина Андреевна

с. Орел
Порошенко Борис Николаевич

с. Малозименовое
Пляшко Григорий Тимофеевич

с. Трудовое
Торгонский Вячеслав Францевич, Чуприна Василий Мартиянович

с. Новопетровка
Бурбак Виктор Николаевич, Буц Валентина Семеновна

пгт Цебриково
Горчев Анатолий Афанасьевич, Бигун Иван Васильевич, Петришин Ярослав Михайлович, Петришин Ярослав Михайлович, Шналь Екатерина Александровна

с. Новосавицкое
Лагорский Андрей Терентьевич

с. Соболевка
Каплан Василий Дмитриевич, Будченко Владимир Николаевич, Масленко Анна Ивановна, Яновская Зинаида Борисовна

с. Качуровка
Время Николай Григорьевич

с. Гидерим
Цыбульский Анатолий Васильевич, Николаева Людмила Ильинична

с. Кремидовка
Дорош Сергей Елисеевич

с. Демидово
Манойло Александр Пантелеевич, Манойло Александр Пантелинович

с. Нейково
Димитренко Александр Устимович, Дмитренко Александр Устинович, Крыжановская Лидия Филипповна

с. Фараоновка
Фугарь Сафроний Ильич, Фугарь Софроние Ильич

с. Новоивановка
Сывокобыловский Николай Сергеевич

с. Кагарлык
Гангало Аполинарий Иосифович, Поярко Валентина Андреевна

с. Широкая Балка
Селифанов Василий Никифорович, Силифанов Василий Никифорович, Силифонов Василий Никифорович, Петренко Виктор Григорьевич, Силифонов Василий Никитович

с. Софиевка
Шумовский Анатолий Викторович, Баранец Василий Андреевич, Багно Екатерина Ивановна

с. Будеи
Сидорчук Петр Никифорович, Грицык Петр Дмитриевич, Скалецкая Галина Ананьевна, Скалецкая Галина Ананиевна, Скалецкая Галина Ананьевна, Скалецкая Галина Ананьевна

с. Меняйловка
Страдник Александр Ионович, Тюх Галина Ивановна, Палка Домникия Онуфриевна

с. Добридневка
Ребчинский Василий Макарович, Гергерт Ионна Васильевна

с. Чернечье
Даниленко Григорий Васильевич

с. Ореховка
Дичев Степан Иванович, Беренжук Федор Ильич, Генов Иван Николаевич, Пейчев Василий Дмитриевич, Николова Степанида Михайловна, Тукан Мария Васильевна, Улузова Надежда Дмитриевна, Маркова Степанида Степановна, Пенчева Прасковья Семеновна, Димитрова Анна Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Касап Иван Иванович, Камбур София Федоровна, Деревенская Килина Ивановна, Карагуца Валентина Васильевна

с. Плоцк
Переверзев Василий Юрьевич, Кармалита Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Долиновка
Боиштян Георгий Александрович, Стафидова Татьяна Нестеровна

с. Червоный Яр
Рыжало Анатолий Иванович, Давыденко Надежда Андреевна

с. Черная
Шестаков Леонид Павлович

с. Бранкованово
Орлов Виктор Иванович

с. Мещанка
Шкандратов Владимир Викторович, Шкандратов Владимир Викторович, Сиренко Татьяна Петровна, Ярыш Александра Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Роскош Василий Владимирович, Роскош Василий Владимирович

с. Новые Капланы
Карамавров Иван Георгиевич, Карамавров Иван Григорьевич, Манталуца Василий Михайлович, Гамурарь Сергей Андреевич, Ворникова Валентина Григорьевна

с. Бурдовка
Патрашко Василий Дмитриевич, Арнаут Николай Васильевич

с. Лески
Зельниченко Виктор Иванович, Мокану Нина Николаевна, Узун-чобан Валентина Алексеевна, Шестюк Елена Михайловна, Неденко Домника Васильевна, Неденко Домникия Васильевна, Шестюк Елена Михайловна

с. Мардаровка
Стасилевич Петр Дмитриевич

с. Делень
Тодоров Игнат Константинович, Славов Савелий Иванович, Славов Савва Иванович, Караулан Анна Георгиевна, Тельпис Екатерина Игнатьевна, Куралова Екатерина Андреевна, Карагяур Анна Георгиевна, Куралова Ольга Юриевна

с. Вестерничаны
Здержко Василий Андреевич, Цуркан Наталья Михайловна

с. Еремеевка
Базь Анатолий Анатольевич, Квасюк Ольга Владимировна

с. Липецкое
Маноли Василий Иванович, Кназева Федор Павлович, Князев Федор Павлович, Каушан Вера Ивановна, Маноли Федора Опанасовна, Бытка Галина Даниловна

с. Балабанка
Поворозник Александр Васильевич

с. Фурмановка
Иванов Василий Иванович

с. Палеевка
Сизоченко Николай Яковлевич, Сизотченко Николай Яковлевич, Сызотченко Николай Якович

с. Выгода
Хомик Степан Николаевич, Сивак Николай Иванович, Коломиец Надежда Дмитриевна, Слюсаренко Ольга Семеновна, Добжанская Любовь Сергеевна

с. Степановка
Волков Василий Пантелеевич, Чеботарь Раиса Владимировна

пгт Сарата
Костянтинов Лазарь Михайлович, Константинов Лазарь Михайлович, Сылко Виталий Юрьевич, Чебан Иван Семенович, Кондратюк Олег Иванович, Скородумов Иван Георгиевич, Дермен Анна Омельяновна, Иванько Зоя Дмитриевна, Червинчук Галина Григорьевна, Куркина Татьяна Афанасьевна

с. Болгарка
Кока Василий Герасимович, Сотниченко Галина Сергеевна, Кущак Лидия Владимировна

с. Надречное
Табакарь Василий Дмитриевич, Розлован Василина Ивановна, Капталан Екатерина Николаевна

с. Григоровка
Бурдейный Николай Яковлевич, Шевчук Раиса Николаевна, Шевчук Раиса Николаевна

с. Виноградарь
Мартынюк Николай Васильевич, Бондаренко Василий Петрович, Надежко Борис Иванович

с. Соше-Островское
Гуров Леонид Федорович

с. Дружелюбовка
Тульба Василий Васильевич

с. Надеждовка
Гансарь Иван Федорович, Стоянов Михаил Николаевич, Ильчева Элена Ионовна

пгт Затишье
Пелых Валерий Васильевич, Гилка Мила Александровна

с. Кучурган
Кистол Василий Григорьевич, Буряк Иван Григорьевич, Уакбаев Есинбай Махамбетович, Вологжанина Светлана Викторовна, Шалюк Валентина Ивановна, Рябова Мария Васильевна, Полищук Ольга Ивановна

с. Спаское
Павленко Юрий Иванович, Яровенко Мелания Ивановна

п. Степовое
Малый Николай Васильевич

с. Главани
Муратков Иван Корнеевич, Топалов Василий Васильевич, Топал Степанида Борисовна, Петрова Елена Васильевна

с. Вишняки
Ваврищук Федор Владимирович

с. Бендзари
Салов Василий Яковлевич

п. Червоный Розселенец
Обаримский Василий Антонович

с. Шеметово
Еременко Анатолий Леонидович, Еременко Галина Федоровна

с. Долинка
Ревенко Валерий Иванович, Падалкина Валентина Ивановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Никитенко Василий Сергеевич, Кондратюк Надежда Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Кулик Василий Евдокимович, Бытка Василий Романович, Калинина Людмила Петровна

с. Гиржово
Чумаченко Василий Павлович

с. Калачовка
Драгнев Степан Петрович, Драгиев Степан Петрович

с. Подильцы
Иордаки Михаил Александрович

пгт Лиманское
Ковалев Александр Иванович, Андрющенко Николай Николаевич, Черний Василий Васильевич, Березюк Валентина Ивановна, Козачук Татьяна Петровна, Исько Эмилия Федоровна, Шеин Любовь Николаевна, Кирилла Лидия Васильевна, Смольянинова Людмила Николаевна, Кирка Вера Матвеевна

с. Дальник
Соколов Николай Анатольевич

с. Косы
Перлей Виталий Алексеевич

с. Яковлевка
Лишанков Михаил Николаевич, Люба Николай Леонидович, Котенко Виктор Георгиевич

с. Розаловка
Бойченко Сергей Павлович, Сенаторова Раиса Ивановна

с. Барабой
Шевченко Николай Васильевич, Водополова Татьяна Аркадьевна

с. Приморское
Волощук Александр Захарович, Щербина Наталья Викторовна, Патраника Надежда Сергеевна

с. Новокарбовка
Касян Петр Якимович, Штирбу Екатерина Ивановна

с. Прилиманское
Бондарук Владимир Якович, Бондарук Владимир Яколевич, Ковальчук Петр Петрович, Врадий Виктор Леонидович, Лысенко Борис Иванович, Евченко Елена Ивановна, Комелягина Евгения Леонтьевна, Трофименко Юлия Степановна, Красюк Татьяна Федоровна, Смалюк Мария Васильевна, Карпенко Наталия Владимировна, Витовская Галина Тимофеевна

п. Набережное
Кравец Николай Васильевич, Ворник Георгий Иванович, Баранов Владимир Александрович, Чечнева Любовь Ильевна, Чечнева Любовь Ильинична, Крагель Татьяна Ивановна, Чечнева Любовь Ильевна

с. Роксоланы
Тарасюк Анатолий Николаевич, Добрянская Мария Михайловна, Губай Мария Леонтьевна

с. Дубиновое
Чихутина Виктор Трофимович

с. Евтодия
Гончарук Анатолий Иванович

с. Новые Чобручи
Швец Николай Ильич

с. Преображенка
Чопикян Саша Сашаевич, Чопикян Саша Сашевна

с. Великая Балка
Зелинский Виктор Федорович, Столяренко Тамара Петровна, Столяренко Тамара Петровна

с. Красноселка
Попов Андрей Зосимович, Никулин Дмитрий Иванович

с. Кохановка
Кровец Николай Иванович

с. Сергиевка
Узун Василий Петрович

с. Ольгиново
Калюш Петр Иванович

с. Ламбровка
Берегулька Анатолий Акимович, Лень Нина Дмитриевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Гинкул Леонид Васильевич

с. Новониколаевка
Журбенко Николай Петрович, Скрыминская Зоя Яковлевна, Антоненко Валентина Васильевна

с. Заречное
Алексеенко Борис Иванович

с. Кирово
Рокицкий Анатолий Степанович, Сокуренко Юрий Федорович, Дидук Любовь Степановна, Чечельницкая Наталия Ивановна, Макаренко Татьяна Петровна

с. Федосеевка
Подолян Анатолий Николаевич

с. Малоярославец Второй
Казаков Иван Николаевич, Козаков Иван Николаевич

с. Свердлово
Никулин Сергей Васильевич, Лупий Надежда Васильевна, Лупей Надежда Васильевна

с. Владичень
Адам Константин Константинович

с. Островное
Златанов Степан Павлович, Спасова Людмила Федоровна, Бурлак Александра Ивановна

с. Лабушное
Гласков Василий Григорьевич

с. Комишевка
Табакар Андрей Сергеевич, Чебан Анна Ивановна, Галацан Антонина Анатольевна, Топал Надежда Илларионовна, Гросу Нина Георгиевна

с. Антонюки
Хайваз Василий Васильевич

с. Блонское
Трофимов Виктор Николаевич

с. Крутые
Матвийчук Василий Константинович

с. Червоный Кут
Гукосян Спартак Володович

с. Дубовое
Албул Василий Алексеевич

с. Антоновка
Гуржин Игорь Андреевич, Могильда Лидия Трифоновна

с. Гандрабури
Сандик Валерий Эремиевич, Газя Валентина Аксентьевна

с. Викторовка
Листопад Виктор Захарович, Лищенко Любовь Николаевна

с. Кривая Балка
Сорочан Иван Арсеньевич

с. Мигаи
Чаплик Николай Николаевич

с. Левадовка
Павлий Виктор Григорьевич, Косован Валентина Петровна

с. Тростянец
Пробытюк Василий Филимонович, Мамроцкая Галина Викторовна

с. Черкесы
Евдошенко Василий Сергеевич

с. Новопетровка Первая
Краснюк Иван Владимирович

с. Чайковка
Опаневич Владимир Николаевич

с. Полянецкое
Балан Анна Ивановна, Гайдей Любовь Алексеевна, Бондуривская Людмила Валентиновна, Шевченко Любовь Николаевна, Кырыевская Неля Яковлевна, Кириевская Неля Яковлевна

с. Ольшанка
Каганюк Валентина Петровна, Морозюк Валентина Петровна

с. Ленино
Николаева Людмила Степановна

с. Перекрестово
Усенко Вера Николаевна

с. Андрусова
Дьяченко Ирина Александровна

с. Великомарьяновка
Нестеренко Екатерина Николаевна

с. Немировское
Дидурик Надежда Сафроновна, Насиковская Клавдия Васильевна

с. Борщи
Лапчук Татьяна Николаевна

с. Бузиново
Коваль Галина Степановна, Пышенина Татьяна Николаевна, Олийнык Людмила Ивановна

с. Визирка
Добында Наталья Дмитриевна, Токарчук Валентина Георгиевна

с. Коваловка
Ангелова Надежда Николаевна

с. Перейма
Матушор Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новая Волярка
Цисар Надежда Петровна

с. Новая Долина
Куратник Анна Семеновна, Борисова Лариса Васильевна, Вербецкая Нина Варфоломеевна

с. Котловина
Саранди Варвара Дмитриевна, Хаджимити Надежда Ильинична, Потложа Елена Владимировна, Бозаджи Занфира Георгиевна, Петриогло Татьяна Михайловна

с. Артыровка
Смеречинская Галина Петровна

с. Чогодаровка
Омельченко Наталия Романовна, Москаленко Клавдия Василиевна, Москаленко Клавдия Васильевна

с. Ревовая
Мищенко Клавдия Семеновна

с. Августовка
Драненко Любовь Сергеевна, Топащенко Лидия Николаевна, Павлык Наталия Степановна, Ткаченко Татьяна Александровна

с. Концеба
Дземба Ольга Логиновна

с. Лесничевка
Черная Надежда Викторовна

с. Веселое
Браткевич Нина Андреевна, Браткевич Инна Андреевна

с. Балайчук
Тищенко Галина Матвеевна

с. Зеленовка
Великая Тамара Ивановна

с. Чистоводное
Сивоконь Мария Павловна

с. Гудевичево
Мокан Любовь Григорьевна

с. Шамановка
Кузема Екатерина Николаевна

с. Пасицели
Кузьмина Марина Антоновна, Цобенко Мария Антоновна, Салатян Татьяна Ивановна

с. Каланчак
Шевченко Анна Степановна, Судева Василина Васильевна, Судева Василиса Васильевна, Терзи Василина Степановна

с. Лощиновка
Иовова Домникия Ильевна

с. Новопокровка
Умрыхина Валентина Александровна

с. Гвоздивка
Корчева Екатерина Григорьевна, Димитриу Мария Федоровна

п. Розовка
Самокиш Анна Никитична, Самокиш Анна Никитовна, Рижко Надежда Максимовна, Рыжко Надежда Максимовна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Цымбалюк Екатерина Михайловна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Каледина Людмила Опанасовна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Лещенко Валентина Петровна

с. Новотроицкое
Липская Валентина Владимировна

с. Десантное
Кохненко Нина Климовна, Ткаченко Наталия Ивановна, Карабаджак Валентина Герасимовна

с. Полезное
Додиченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Грибовка
Лысыменко Любовь Николаевна

с. Сычавка
Панченко Елизавета Афанасьевна, Боярчукова Валентина Васильевна, Вяткина Нина Васильевна

с. Карабаново
Гавриленко Юлия Ильинична

с. Мариновка
Колоскова Елена Степановна

с. Богдановка
Стайкова Федора Петровна, Милошева Феодора Васильевна, Милошова Федора Васильевна

с. Новосамарка
Кушнирук Михаил Венедиктович

с. Кочковатое
Шабаневич Наталья Павловна

с. Червоное
Иванова Домникия Ивановна, Иванова Домника Ивановна

с. Грабово
Триморуш Валентина Ивановна, Триморуш Валентина Ивановна, Трыморуш Валентина Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Довбуш Татьяна Владимировна, Берегой Наталия Леонидовна

с. Загнитков
Литман Анна Ильинична, Афийчук Маланья Трофимовна, Стефанишена Галина Ильинична

с. Новогеоргиевка
Мигуш Анна Ивановна, Мыгуш Анна Ивановна

с. Введенка
Козакова Софья Степановна

п. Оксамитное
Широкова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Кринички
Цыганкова Мария Константиновна

с. Белолесье
Харченко Лариса Константиновна

с. Козаковое
Шалар Надежда Ивановна

с. Роща
Стоянова Валентина Ивановна, Вылку Надежда Сергеевна, Вылку Надежда Сергеевна

с. Ткаченка
Лука Евгения Серафимовна

с. Надярное
Юраш Раиса Красоновна

с. Лановое
Урикьян Павлина Васильевна

с. Пирожная
Лунгур Нина Васильевна

с. Онилово
Гуркуш Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Мурованая
Дзюбан Мария Дмитриевна

с. Малая Александровка
Метелева Людмила Федоровна

с. Гонората
Одайник Людмила Васильевна, Спатар Анна Петровна, Спатарь Анна Петровна

с. Новая Кульна
Енаки Анна Алексеевна

с. Паркановка
Бурбанович Вера Даниловна

с. Романовка
Бузаева Наталья Георгиевна

с. Ставково
Гавиловская Мария Васильевна

с. Златоустово
Подниколенко Валентина Андреевна, Пидниколенко Валентина Андреевна

с. Барсуки
Черная Валентина Григорьевна

с. Волковское
Фролова Валентина Николаевна

с. Станиславка
Бузаева Наталья Георгиевна

с. Путевое
Антонова Александра Петровна

с. Маркевичево
Гуртовенко Галина Васильевна, Немодрук Валентина Александровна

с. Качулово
Прокопенко Мария Юхимовна

с. Ракулово
Фрига Мария Юриевна

с. Абрикосово
Власенко Людмила Григорьевна

с. Теплица
Волкова Анна Андреевна, Грищук Вера Васильевна

п. Новая Коваливка
Ткаченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Траповка
Пиштой Василиса Михайловна

с. Малоцебриково
Качур Тамара Николаевна

с. Егоровка
Кожушняк Валентина Ивановна

с. Мироны
Сыргий Евгения Зиновьевна, Сыргий Евгения Зиновиевна

с. Вакуловка
Мунтян Аксения Васильевна

с. Русскоивановка
Бортняк Людмила Борисовна, Клевец Алла Павловна

с. Зброжкивка
Чернега Татьяна Борисовна

с. Великорибальское
Козаченко Татьяна Павловна

с. Новоукраинка
Сыг Ореста Григорьевна, Сыч Ореста Григорьевна

с. Ленинталь
Шестак Мария Ивановна

с. Калистратовка
Гайбу Любовь Саввовна, Гайбу Любовь Саввивна

с. Нагорное
Стойловская Екатерина Николаевна

пгт Таирово
Петрова Любовь Александровна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Гоцолюк Светлана Михайловна

с. Курган
Панченко Зоя Михайловна

с. Русская Слободка
Врона Анна Васильевна

с. Сенное
Вознюк Надежда Несторовна, Бурдиян Мария Филипповна

с. Цехановка
Кобылянская Мария Евтуховна

с. Маслово
Усачова Татьяна Лазаревна

с. Любополь
Мельник Анна Тарасовна

с. Майорское
Бежан Татьяна Ивановна

с. Переселенцы
Чокан Мария Константиновна

с. Чоботаровка
Терлецкая Наталия Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua