Одесская область

Тодоров Петр Николаевич, пгт Петровка - Барбироша Наталья Митрофановна, с. Пасицели. 2135 жителей февраля 1954 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Петровка
Тодоров Петр Николаевич, Гочев Валерий Павлович, Желязков Степан Демьянович, Желясков Степан Демьянович, Киров Георгий Афанасьевич, Зуб Валентина Александровна, Чумакова Валентина Степановна, Залозная Елена Васильевна, Гарбансон Ирина Григорьевна, Гарбасан Ирина Григорьевна, Крылова Галина Викторовна, Гаврилова Валентина Сергеевна

с. Шабо
Разоренов Валентин Николаевич, Белоус Федор Тимофеевич, Андриевский Павел Николаевич, Курмыженко Владимир Кузьмич, Глебов Михаил Андреевич, Холод Владимир Васильевич, Красенко Людмила Васильевна, Кравченко Евгения Ивановна, Басистая Мария Федоровна, Тафий Славка Николаевна, Волошинова Клавдия Федосеевна, Сойкина Валентина Патрикеевна, Кучеренко Валентина Юриевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Допира Иван Трофимович, Одинец Владимир Михайлович, Кожухарь Виктор Васильевич, Бобров Анатолий Сергеевич, Кожевников Владимир Васильевич, Фомичев Виктор Арсентьевич, Линевич Георгий Николаевич, Карагяур Иван Иванович, Есауленко Анатолий Яковлевич, Сергеев Владимир Сергеевич, Шаповаленко Алексей Федорович, Сижук Николай Алексеевич, Якимович Василий Славович, Линевич Георгий Николаевич, Минтий Валерий Борисович, Сечь Николай Константинович, Ганенко Петр Александрович, Палий Сергей Михайлович, Маркелов Николай Николаевич, Олениченко Петр Силович, Карпенко Борис Назарович, Келеш Сергей Николаевич, Бабышев Сергей Анатольевич, Карамарков Николай Иванович, Карамавров Виктор Андреевич, Писаренко Аркадий Алексеевич, Боян Василий Афанасьевич, Милашевский Сергей Владимирович, Черепов Иван Александрович, Чекмарев Александр Васильевич, Терещенко Виктор Евгеньевич, Прокопович Олег Иванович, Лыхонис Петр Николаевич, Мокруха Николай Сергеевич, Жосан Иван Иванович, Сокушев Сергей Филагриевич, Ивасишин Анатолий Дмитриевич, Ваулин Владимир Иванович, Гидирим Николай Александрович, Расказова Людмила Александровна, Кулешова Вера Николаевна, Фомичева Любовь Александровна, Хрипта Людмила Юриевна, Корбут Анна Федоровна, Зиновеева Лидия Ивановна, Чебоненко Людмила Ивановна, Чебаненко Людмила Ивановна, Поливаная Надежда Васильевна, Кесарчук Надежда Васильевна, Чернова Грета Феоктистовна, Кройтор Рита Николаевна, Иваненко Любовь Александровна, Молочна Наталия Ивановна, Молочная Наталья Ивановна, Бендяк Ольга Ивановна, Синькевич Людмила Алексеевна, Аксенова Людмила Александровна, Цуркан Анна Дмитриевна, Годованная Анна Антоновна, Романова Наталья Михайловна, Волошинова Клавдия Федосеевна, Таран Наталия Васильевна, Гнатович Анастасия Герасимовна, Гейченко Анна Михайловна, Расказова Людмила Александровна, Сербина Валентина Митрофановна, Рыскулова Лариса Анатольевна, Бузилова Галина Николаевна, Дроботенко Наталия Григорьевна, Козуленко Мария Ивановна, Романова Татьяна Егоровна, Рыжкова Валентина Васильевна, Волхова Валентина Яковлевна, Фудулаки Виктория Ивановна, Драгуцан Лидия Васильевна

с. Амбаров
Паюл Леонид Кондратьевич

г. Измаил
Кошевой Павел Васильевич, Новиков Леонид Миронович, Шатыров Семен Николаевич, Гавлицкий Анатолий Опанасович, Лавриненко Александр Дмитриевич, Андреев Олег Александрович, Фадеев Михаил Степанович, Чумак Анатолий Григорьевич, Павлов Владимир Феофилович, Андреев Петр Константинович, Атанасов Иван Степанович, Андрусенко Марко Селивєстрович, Переверза Сергей Савельевич, Беловидов Валерий Юстинович, Радов Николай Лазаревич, Войнов Анатолий Германович, Иваненко Валерий Сергеевич, Третьяк Сергей Семенович, Запороженко Валерий Захарович, Иваненко Леонид Семенович, Койчев Георгий Иванович, Небога Михаил Семенович, Мальцев Юрий Михайлович, Крисан Сергей Иванович, Тебеньков Николай Александрович, Петров Вячеслав Анатольевич, Рупчев Михаил Федорович, Савенко Михаил Иванович, Иваненко Валерий Иванович, Вит Сергей Станиславович, Мороз Валентин Степанович, Христенко Николай Петрович, Полищук Петр Александрович, Хун-да-цай Владимир Викторович, Павлов Александр Алексеевич, Ливензон Моисей Соломонович, Кушваров Александр Александрович, Котов Анатолий Владимирович, Петров Савва Павлович, Семеоненко Владимир Васильевич, Пойда Георгий Иванович, Швец Петр Васильевич, Квасников Владимир Петрович, Иваненко Виктор Федорович, Жуков Валерий Петрович, Ковтун Александр Гаврилович, Чернышев Анатолий Михайлович, Заяц Дмитрий Андреевич, Стиценко Григорий Иванович, Паршиков Владимир Ермилович, Иванов Георгий Иванович, Мартынов Валерий Михайлович, Шлихтенко Виктор Иванович, Крамаренко Мария Степановна, Якоб Мария Георгиевна, Бабаян Лидия Захаровна, Рудая Любовь Онуфриевна, Щетинина Нина Анатольевна, Степаненко Галина Захаровна, Холостенко Галина Николаевна, Руденко Анна Ивановна, Сиваченко Валентина Ивановна, Гаранжа Галина Николаевна, Коврижкина Тамара Ивановна, Ангелова Елена Петровна, Димова Елена Петровна, Козлова Елена Васильевна, Дейлова Галина Васильевна, Колесникова Наталья Васильевна, Адвахова Любовь Евгеньевна, Кузнецова Любовь Николаевна, Станчу Анна Павловна, Баранова Лидия Леонтьевна, Петренко Алла Николаевна, Гальцова Нина Николаевна, Капацына Галина Ивановна, Лысенко Любовь Кирилловна, Мирошник Любовь Ивановна, Прудченко Зинаида Ивановна, Майорова Валентина Михайловна, Иванова Валентина Павловна, Деревенчук Антонина Ивановна, Левицкая Антонина Ивановна, Бальчева Лидия Ивановна, Вакуленко Анастасия Васильевна, Великова Лариса Ивановна, Михайлова Римма Евгеньевна, Осиновская Ираида Георгиевна, Милкова Александра Николаевна, Станчева Мария Петровна, Иванова Тамара Васильевна, Ежелева Лариса Владимировна, Гыржоба Татьяна Николаевна, Румянцева Елена Николаевна, Чапкина Галина Ивановна, Брылякова Валентина Саввовна, Брылякова Валентина Саввична, Гусева Наталия Харлампиевна, Кузнецова Галина Валерьевна, Майорова Валентина Михайловна, Хмельниченко Валентина Сусоевна, Терещенко Валентина Антоновна, Казакова Степанида Дмитриевна, Шемякина Людмила Александровна, Гельман Евдокия Ивановна, Алейникова Анна Михайловна, Мартынчук Екатерина Сергеевна

пгт Саврань
Ткачук Алексей Иванович, Юзьков Владимир Николаевич, Костенко Александр Никитович, Гура Николай Федорович, Шевцов Леонид Федорович, Кравец Валентина Ивановна, Кливняк Галина Яковлевна, Островская Алла Петровна, Харьков Алла Петровна, Журжий Лилия Ивановна, Марковская Людмила Игнатьевна, Пивторак Лариса Алексеевна, Кливняк Галина Яковлевна

г. Болград
Колпакчи Федор Кириллович, Беров Георгий Дмитриевич, Киет Виктор Петрович, Згардан Вячеслав Иванович, Николаев Александр Павлович, Пантелеев Александр Семенович, Крачилов Валерий Афанасьевич, Поль Яков Ильич, Недев Геннадий Петрович, Недев Геннадий Петрович, Буханевич Николай Николаевич, Негара Игорь Михайлович, Арнаутов Петр Васильевич, Пряхин Юрий Васильевич, Вербанов Николай Дмитриевич, Волошина Елена Ивановна, Бардиер Валентина Ефремовна, Дерментли Елена Ивановна, Маркова Елена Ивановна, Михайлова Мария Дмитриевна, Драгой Мария Васильевна, Овчаренко Наталья Георгиевна, Ледникова Екатерина Даниловна, Стоянова Татьяна Михайловна, Щетинова Алла Васильевна, Танашук Алла Васильевна, Деликсандрова Мария Георгиевна, Калова Наталья Анатольевна, Мельникова Мария Александровна, Иванова Марина Георгиевна, Ковалева Валентина Пантелеевна, Чобу Екатерина Петровна, Мотренко Тамара Ивановна, Матренко Тамара Ивановна, Грачева Татьяна Николаевна, Танащук Алла Васильевна

с. Дачное
Бешевли Владимир Викторович, Старенький Мирон Максимович, Кабаков Александр Александрович, Волощук Николай Григорьевич, Руденко Семен Павлович, Дымченко Вадим Николаевич, Горайчук Василий Семенович, Сокирко Владимир Семенович, Колесников Александр Васильевич, Зайченко Анатолий Йосифович, Белоус Людмила Александровна, Яковенко Зоя Марьяновна, Шатковская Мария Петровна

с. Озерное
Хачик Прокопий Петрович, Игнат Василий Яковлевич, Киронда Дмитрий Васильевич, Арыку Василий Васильевич, Арнаут Михаил Степанович, Севастьян Петр Петрович, Сербинов Георгий Петрович, Щука Анастасия Опанасовна, Томак Вера Дмитриевна, Щука Мария Ивановна, Балика Валентина Андреевна

с. Троицкое
Соборов Иван Васильевич, Тоня Иван Николаевич, Тюменцев Владимир Александрович, Москаленко Александр Васильевич, Грицук Иван Семенович, Калугина Валентина Иосифовна, Астапова Ольга Николаевна, Калугина Валентина Иосифовна

пгт Сарата
Рябошапка Станислав Иванович, Ничипуренко Николай Иванович, Волошин Сергей Савельевич, Шевченко Леонид Ильич, Катрецкий Вячеслав Владимирович, Ткач Иван Иванович, Пантелеймонов Виктор Васильевич, Волошин Сергей Савельевич, Сторожук Тамара Николаевна, Мага Надежда Афанасьевна, Дабижа Тамара Михайловна, Гладченко Валентина Петровна, Волощук Клавдия Ивановна

с. Лужанка
Дойжа Иван Дмитриевич, Сыромят Иван Георгиевич, Сиромят Иван Георгиевич

с. Старые Трояны
Янгез Михаил Иванович, Мельниченко Дмитрий Михайлович, Копищик Владимир Николаевич, Тер Мария Георгиевна, Аврамогло Валентина Ивановна, Тер Мария Георгиевна

с. Приозерное
Цуркан Филипп Иванович

пгт Ширяево
Целовальников Владимир Георгиевич, Дромашко Виктор Дмитриевич, Панчук Галина Ильинична, Павлюк Надежда Григорьевна, Федчишина Лидия Радионовна, Хитальская Мария Тимофеевна, Мосесова Раиса Арсеньевна, Слонская Наталия Матвеевна

г. Арциз
Базан Иван Георгиевич, Терзиоглов Борис Дмитриевич, Мавров Анатолий Николайович, Мавров Анатолий Николевич, Валянов Иван Иванович, Быков Иван Иванович, Павлов Владимир Данилович, Лопотан Федор Георгиевич, Кичук Василий Никитович, Павлов Анатолий Михайлович, Новиков Валерий Иванович, Кокшаров Александр Владимирович, Новожилов Сергей Леонидович, Малицкий Анатолий Николаевич, Евдокимов Василий Семенович, Рябов Анатолий Назарович, Расенко Владимир Дмитрович, Брусенская Ирина Дмитриевна, Сухопаренко Анна Семеновна, Однодворец Мария Лазаревна, Статова Тамара Ивановна, Переверзева Зоя Давыдовна, Конарева Галина Андреевна, Фудулаки Евгения Васильевна, Базан Зоя Ивановна, Ненова Люка Георгиевна, Гербали Татьяна Николаевна, Пахолкова Тамара Матвеевна, Дацун Любовь Гордеевна, Бодюл Мария Сергеевна, Сибова Лидия Лазаревна, Федосеенко Ольга Алексеевна, Киминчиджи Татьяна Васильевна, Антоник Тамара Николаевна, Шевченко Феодора Зиновиевна, Канарева Галина Андреевна

с. Ленино
Чумак Василий Иванович, Николаев Николай Михайлович, Ботнар Михаил Иванович, Брошован Георгий Пантелеймонович

пгт Тарутино
Бардук Степан Степанович, Бардук Иван Дмитриевич, Бахчеджи Валентин Георгиевич, Дмитриев Владимир Викторович, Недельчев Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Котнюх Степан Евгениевич, Калдари Семен Васильевич, Виеру Михаил Павлович, Дьяков Федор Феодосиевич, Дьяков Федор Феодосьевич, Кобилинская Клара Степановна, Олту Мария Петровна, Клещ Стефанида Федоровна

с. Прилиманское
Чуркин Василий Васильевич, Шомин Владимир Андреевич, Александрова Ольга Феофильевна, Сали Клавдия Васильевна

г. Балта
Соцкий Анатолий Евгениевич, Дементьев Олег Владимирович, Коваль Григорий Иванович, Лаштабенко Валерий Владимирович, Працько Николай Васильевич, Шевчук Анатолий Николаевич, Семенов Сергей Дмитриевич, Лаштабенко Валерий Владимирович, Погойдаш Олег Владимирович, Ковалев Александр Тимофеевич, Гловацкая Лариса Ильевна, Башкирова Любовь Максимовна, Куприй Надежда Андреевна, Колмацуй Валентина Петровна, Клюева Елена Георгиевна, Бац Татьяна Николаевна, Пындюр Нина Анатольевна, Мазур Мария Григорьевна, Мельникова Людмила Владимировна, Бойчук Антонина Николаевна, Соколова Татьяна Валентиновна, Ковалева Агафия Александровна, Скрыпник Любовь Васильевна, Передерко Любовь Ивановна, Шендерук Любовь Григорьевна

пгт Овидиополь
Выхрест Владимир Алексеевич, Белоус Евгений Тихонович, Сорочан Анатолий Михайлович, Бондаренко Николай Михайлович, Бондаренко Николай Васильевич, Бессараб Василий Михайлович, Викул Александр Кондратьевич, Малышев Петр Михайлович, Загвойский Степан Станиславович, Гамота Сергей Владимирович, Кучен Виктор Николаевич, Присяжнюк Нина Ивановна, Ешану Нина Филипповна, Сорочан Елена Ивановна, Шкреба Татьяна Георгиевна, Аверьянова Александра Николаевна, Левицкова Галина Валентиновна, Левицкая Галина Валентиновна, Матещук Валентина Саввовна, Манукян Майрам Агасиевна, Максимова Наталия Сергеевна, Шкреба Татьяна Георгиевна, Проконина Мария Ивановна

с. Колисное
Бочевар Игнат Константинович, Олейниченко Анатолий Алексеевич, Олийниченко Анатолий Алексеевич, Бойчев Василий Алексеевич, Сулаков Валентин Михайлович, Криминиш Федор Иванович, Качанов Георгий Георгиевич, Дунган Константин Дмитриевич, Домущи Варвара Степановна, Панаетова Меланья Николаевна, Панайотова Меланья Николаевна, Червинская Анна Николаевна, Сулакова Мария Михайловна

г. Вилковое
Яковлев Иван Федорович, Тихонов Иван Тихонович, Шевчук Николай Иванович, Крайников Василий Васильевич, Рыльский Леонид Потапович, Соловьев Тимофей Никитович, Галкин Василий Прокофьевич, Сидоров Анатолий Иванович, Черная Валентина Ивановна, Склюева Юлия Николаевна, Чумаченко Наталья Михайловна, Московская Антонина Трояновна, Галкина Валентина Трифоновна, Сташенко Антонина Ивановна, Гладильникова Светлана Федоровна, Кузнецова Татьяна Савельевна, Корпусова Татьяна Савельевна

с. Крыжановка
Бурназаки Владимир Константинович, Вершило Николай Федорович, Остахова Мария Федоровна, Комисарова Валентина Викторовна

с. Петродолинское
Рубан Дмитрий Иосифович, Мачульский Василий Николаевич, Кравчук Андрей Петрович, Мазур Иван Владимирович, Гарипова Валентина Ивановна, Самелюк Мария Дмитриевна

с. Майори
Сербин Владимир Федорович, Безобманный Николай Серафимович, Данилов Александр Павлович, Чеботарь Ольга Николаевна, Ткач Мария Фокивна

с. Староказачье
Нани Иван Трофимович, Карауш Семен Григорьевич, Филоненко Клавдия Ивановна, Белая Наталия Ивановна, Белая Наталья Ивановна, Нику Светлана Борисовна, Пухкан Степанида Савовна

с. Беленое
Фоменко Григорий Владимирович, Обшанский Владислав Казимирович, Тушевская Евдокия Парфентьевна

г. Котовск
Грузда Леонид Николаевич, Куприян Юрий Геннадьевич, Ревякин Николай Сергеевич, Мотрук Валерий Михайлович, Урсатий Валерий Степанович, Шевчук Виктор Владимирович, Чебан Юрий Иванович, Закусилов Виталий Николаевич, Ерсак Радислав Карлович, Деревянко Михаил Петрович, Бондарчук Виктор Евгеньевич, Ткачук Николай Федорович, Парфирьев Сергей Николаевич, Руденко Григорий Дмитриевич, Деркач Александр Иванович, Гласенко Игорь Анатольевич, Хартман Юрий Тадеушович, Гавенко Александр Иванович, Ветрогон Павел Петрович, Лыков Александр Николаевич, Серчел Валерий Михайлович, Тысячный Владимир Никитович, Осадчук Илья Иосифович, Замараев Владимир Владимирович, Ткач Владимир Григорьевич, Барладян Федор Тимофеевич, Мытник Василий Васильевич, Борцой Валерий Владимирович, Закрыжевский Александр Николаевич, Тыльный Петр Семенович, Бондар Леонид Николаевич, Бабий Валерий Михайлович, Макиевская Валентина Владимировна, Меркуш Татьяна Степановна, Сидлецкая Валентина Исаковна, Седлецкая Валентина Ивановна, Рассказова Татьяна Николаевна, Шевчук Татьяна Прокофьевна, Смолий Екатерина Николаевна, Кушнир Мария Михайловна, Дырда Наталья Ивановна, Дырда Наталия Ивановна, Будяченко Мила Парфентьевна, Панова Татьяна Леонтьевна, Синюк Мария Петровна, Урбанская Валентина Викторовна, Кучеревская Людмила Власовна, Слободянюк Людмила Власовна, Белоусова Валентина Сергеевна, Чебан Анна Владимировна, Тарасюк Елена Григорьевна, Чабан Екатерина Ивановна, Рак Людмила Михайловна, Тиора Лидия Дмитриевна, Гречкей Людмила Яковлевна, Сорока Татьяна Владимировна, Шишова Альбина Ильинична, Шмалинюк Людмила Александровна, Ничипорук Ольга Николаевна, Криворучко Светлана Владимировна, Ситнова Людмила Анатольевна, Васалата Любовь Юриевна, Липовая Галина Борисовна, Гришко Татьяна Викторовна, Соколовская Татьяна Александровна

с. Веселый Кут
Радулов Василий Федорович, Губогло Василий Георгиевич, Стоянова Ольга Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Снежков Александр Анатольевич, Швец Владимир Михайлович, Фишер Василий Григорьевич, Великий Валерий Викторович, Храпицкий Вячеслав Борисович, Бушин Виктор Афанасьевич, Самсонов Виталий Юрьевич, Чемерисюк Павел Максимович, Войников Александр Иванович, Сичиокно Владимир Тихонович, Коваленко Иван Михайлович, Червак Петр Васильевич, Чемерисюк Павел Максимович, Филипенко Петр Дмитриевич, Куцак Николай Дмитриевич, Жаворонков Юрий Сергеевич, Филипенко Петр Дмитриевич, Бачурин Александр Николаевич, Михов Виктор Анатольевич, Ковальчук Александр Николаевич, Бойченко Николай Иванович, Черненко Олег Андреевич, Дикая Валентина Ивановна, Миникина Ольга Михайловна, Шевцова Лидия Александровна, Жукова Галина Ивановна, Галева Мария Григорьевна, Галуцкая Галина Александровна, Семенова Надежда Дмитриевна, Минниахметова Лидия Михайловна, Углицких Тамара Николаевна, Попова Валентина Григорьевна, Буевская Мария Николаевна, Загоранская Светлана Михайловна, Царук Светлана Ивановна, Кривопусков Галина Григорьевна, Когут Мария Ильинична, Зинчук Галина Алексеевна

с. Богатое
Станков Василий Иванович, Бердников Александр Борисович, Портной Иван Михайлович, Шишман Андрей Семенович, Станкова Ирина Ивановна, Владинова Зиновия Филипповна, Пинтийская Мария Васильевна, Стойкова Людмила Филипповна, Грекова Валентина Георгиевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Белов Василий Илларионович, Шабалов Виктор Михайлович, Маслов Николай Парфилович, Исайкова Алла Даниловна, Чигина Анна Анисимовна, Казакова Степанида Дмитриевна

г. Ильичевск
Рак Сергей Анатольевич, Олейник Владимир Петрович, Ганзинин Виталий Иванович, Гетьманец Александр Андреевич, Коваленко Иван Илиевич, Зорин Борис Николаевич, Герман Александр Иванович, Хайченко Виктор Васильевич, Власов Григорий Федорович, Поташников Виктор Федорович, Крепченко Василий Иванович, Алифанов Михаил Васильевич, Витмановский Петр Альбинович, Добровольский Владимир Иванович, Почесный Владимир Савельевич, Бурба Александр Сергеевич, Трофимов Александр Иванович, Романов Валерий Васильевич, Роман Николай Григорьевич, Невзоров Николай Викторович, Рычило Александр Васильевич, Зенков Александр Павлович, Иляшенко Владимир Петрович, Швец Виктор Николаевич, Магурьян Владимир Ильич, Еленич Сергей Николаевич, Простяков Владимир Платонович, Демиденко Валерий Григорьевич, Сличный Владимир Сергеевич, Гарипов Валерий Хакимович, Айвазов Юрий Александрович, Войтенко Александр Николаевич, Фурманова Людмила Леонидовна, Резниченко Татьяна Глебовна, Музыка Надежда Петровна, Комарова Надежда Ильевна, Фещук Клавдия Михайловна, Величко Людмила Владимировна, Саенко Валентина Владимировна, Быченко Анаида Ивановна, Румянцева Винера Сеитовна, Куриляк Винера Сеитовна, Кузнецова Татьяна Николаевна, Шлапак Людмила Ивановна, Куспляк Наталия Ефремовна, Дорошко Надежда Александровна, Чербаджи Валентина Павловна, Николка Евдокия Дмитриевна, Гиржева Людмила Андреевна, Быченко Светлана Федоровна, Славич Любовь Семеновна, Фирсова Тамара Артемовна, Юркова Татьяна Васильевна, Земляная Галина Павловна, Остапова Людмила Григорьевна, Сергиенко Наталья Давидовна, Бойко Татьяна Кондратьевна, Лисица Виктория Ивановна, Будыш Людмила Владимировна, Будиш Людмила Владимировна, Кудинович Мария Николаевна, Моисеенко Людмила Викторовна, Скараева Татьяна Андреевна, Ковалевская Галина Ивановна, Николаева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Черненькая Дарья Владимировна, Чорненькая Дарья Владимировна, Васильева Галина Ивановна

пгт Фрунзовка
Санатарчук Юрий Ефимович, Болдур Федор Васильевич, Шимков Иван Григорьевич, Хилиниченко Мария Григорьевна, Псядло Ивона Алексеевна, Кожухарь Галина Андреевна

г. Южный
Белоконь Григорий Николаевич, Николов Григорий Ильич, Пухтеев Александр Анатольевич, Рытиков Сергей Евгеньевич, Подлиннов Алексей Иванович, Корнейчук Леонтий Анатольевич, Корсун Александр Михайлович, Шевцов Виктор Николаевич, Лобановский Виктор Петрович, Петренко Николай Викторович, Блинов Виталий Леонидович, Фофанов Юрий Константинович, Гуржий Алексей Сергеевич, Бабкин Владимир Ильич, Васылега Николай Иванович, Гедз Петр Петрович, Бучковский Павел Петрович, Александрин Николай Андреевич, Гуменко Владимир Николаевич, Костюченко Алексей Михайлович, Нагирняк Николай Дмитриевич, Савченко Анатолий Денисович, Шамановский Александр Георгиевич, Петрова Валентина Ивановна, Халус Евдокия Степановна, Ютиш Валентина Николаевна, Тимофеева Галина Мефодиевна, Агуреева Валентина Ивановна, Фролова Галина Семеновна, Филипская Валентина Михайловна, Степаненко Валентина Васильевна, Губаренко Надежда Павловна, Жорняк Татьяна Сергеевна, Сторожева Наталья Викторовна, Гончарук Валентина Григорьевна, Лосева Мария Петровна, Истомина Тамара Александровна, Никитюк Ольга Петровна, Шамлицкая Людмила Ивановна, Корнеева Валентина Ивановна, Терзыул Любовь Степановна, Парфенюк Людмила Анатольевна, Приказчикова Любовь Сергеевна, Карюкина Валентина Петровна, Гарбар Нина Ивановна, Семко Лидия Георгиевна, Ушакова Татьяна Михайловна, Мацерушка Любовь Петровна, Чередниченко Галина Борисовна, Ахмедова Татьяна Гергиевна

п. Усатово
Рудаков Алексей Николаевич, Самборский Василий Яковлевич, Кокоченко Владимир Степанович, Савенко Светлана Георгиевна

пгт Таирово
Костенко Василий Федорович, Дембицкий Леонид Васильевич, Микитенко Сергей Васильевич, Луговая Анна Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Кондрашенко Константин Андреевич, Лахтионов Александр Михайлович, Сигида Михаил Анатольевич, Слабый Валерий Архипович, Тищенко Анна Дмитриевна, Посна Елена Афанасьевна, Коваль Елена Афанасьевна, Бойко Валентина Михайловна, Майструк Нина Ивановна, Земскова Татьяна Витальевна, Милегер Ольга Семеновна, Милегэр Ольга Семеновна

пгт Коминтерновское
Матяр Виктор Григорьевич, Барабаш Валерий Александрович, Степаненко Алла Александровна, Лапко Надежда Ивановна, Новиткевич Екатерина Васильевна

г. Килия
Гоманов Александр Иванович, Костенко Владимир Никитович, Михайлаки Михаил Михайлович, Пуйка Анатолий Георгиевич, Гочев Семен Иванович, Кирвас Гаврил Федорович, Давиденко Антон Антонович, Федосеев Валерий Петрович, Федосев Валерий Петрович, Погоня Михаил Петрович, Корниенко Дмитрий Порфириевич, Кульча Иван Иосифович, Пономаренко Владимир Георгиевич, Дердияшенко Филипп Константинович, Благодатских Анатолий Федорович, Благодитских Анатолий Федорович, Терзи Николай Александрович, Дионисиади Валерий Леонидович, Голубенко Владимир Иванович, Михайленко Виктор Петрович, Иванова Галина Алексеевна, Ткаченко Раиса Самойловна, Бесчасная Ольга Дмитриевна, Коваль Галина Ильевна, Негоица Надежда Константиновна, Божко Светлана Ивановна, Петренко Ольга Еремеевна, Осипенко Ольга Еремеевна, Димитрова Елена Константиновна, Бурлаченко Прасковья Николаевна, Бурлаченко Парасковия Николаевна, Сливенко Лариса Трифоновна, Терновая Лидия Васильевна, Панкратьева Светлана Эдуардовна, Бесчастная Ольга Дмитриевна, Безчасная Ольга Дмитриевна, Филонова Мария Петровна, Лелек Галина Порфирьевна, Морозенко Любовь Георгиевна, Прохорова Анна Яковлевна

с. Нерубайское
Иванченко Георгий Александрович, Бойко Василий Николаевич, Чурипа Виктор Иванович, Попов Владимир Дмитриевич, Можен Тимофей Николаевич, Байко Василий Николаевич, Сандуленко Андрей Николаевич, Коломиец Надежда Алексеевна, Степанченко Любовь Степановна, Вивсюк Наталия Афанасьевна, Лозович Татьяна Александровна, Кувалакова Лариса Людвиговна

с. Сафьяны
Атанасов Иван Степанович, Гайсюк Сергей Федорович, Громовенко Анатолий Федорович, Козаревский Анатолий Дмитриевич, Швец Любовь Никифоровна, Бойченко Любовь Васильевна

с. Дмитровка
Кичук Зиновий Васильевич, Гуцуляк Василий Иванович, Базан Степан Ильич, Волканов Илья Филиппович, Топал Семен Михайлович, Дерменжи Петр Филиппович, Павленко Сергей Иванович, Маленков Федор Иванович, Карастан Семен Васильевич, Карастан Захарий Иванович, Тарасова Валентина Ивановна, Арнаут Елена Алексеевна, Сивакова Галина Панасовна, Станова Домникия Васильевна, Костюк Надежда Марковна, Балан Василиса Дементьевна

пгт Черноморское
Дмитриев Николай Васильевич, Миронов Михаил Михайлович, Гирин Вадим Юрьевич, Шашкова Ольга Петровна, Авербух Галина Арменаковна, Никитенко Людмила Феликсовна, Сиренко Ольга Ивановна, Вареник Маргарита Николаевна, Мартьянова Алла Григорьевна

с. Прохорово
Бабий Вячеслав Александрович

с. Александровка
Макарчук Евгений Васильевич, Процюк Николай Григорьевич, Ульяницкий Леонид Анатольевич, Караджа Николай Иванович, Ганиев Минагмат Сафарович, Единчук Владимир Николаевич, Максюта Валентин Петрович, Терещенко Людмила Ивановна, Димова Варвара Панасовна, Василиогло Мария Харлампеевна, Сидоренко Лидия Николаевна, Ворникой Екатерина Ильинична, Сидоренко Людмила Николаевна, Студинец Стефания Ивановна

с. Зориновое
Чикунов Владимир Сергеевич

пгт Теплодар
Воронин Виктор Степанович, Жиляев Виктор Михайлович, Проскоков Виктор Васильевич, Парфений Александр Васильевич, Усатенко Николай Иванович, Руденко Анатолий Иванович, Пинул Сергей Спиридонович, Проскоков Виктор Васильевич, Шнитов Геннадий Семенович, Швецов Виктор Якович, Болотников Александр Владимирович, Козак Нина Ивановна, Казимирчук Юзефа Михайловна, Цеценко Ольга Петровна, Яровая Наталья Федоровна, Александрук Елена Андреевна, Колесниченко Наталия Александровна, Кравченко Елена Петровна, Безденежных Людмила Васильевна, Надворная Зинаида Демьяновна, Надворная Зинаида Демьяновна, Надворная Заниида Демьяновна, Казимирчук Юзефа Михайловна, Колисниченко Наталия Александровна, Балакан Любовь Васильевна, Кузь Мария Михайловна, Демиденко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Котовка
Ковалевский Александр Георгиевич, Синица Игорь Владимирович, Шакин Виктор Иванович, Титаренко Людмила Михайловна

с. Ольшанка
Малюта Василий Иванович

г. Рени
Макаренко Анатолий Лаврентьевич, Дерменжи Николай Матвеевич, Михайлович Михаил Федорович, Машнин Игорь Алексеевич, Павленко Валерий Федорович, Кицен Николай Васильевич, Бушняк Федор Степанович, Ботика Александр Афанасьевич, Дерменжи Иван Николаевич, Кошевой Иван Васильевич, Хиоара Евгений Иванович, Запорожец Степан Степанович, Эсментов Сергей Олександрович, Комаров Виктор Иванович, Друму Василий Маринович, Чакыр Дмитрий Петрович, Гроздя Георгий Дмитриевич, Мельник Павел Иванович, Брошкова Людмила Антоновна, Белалы Мария Константиновна, Ярчук Клавдия Петровна, Елисейцева Людмила Ивановна, Загороднюк Тамара Георгиевна, Соболенко Василиса Федоровна, Васильченко Вера Николаевна, Свидерская Нина Витальевна, Белекчи Тамара Афанасьевна, Подкопаева Лидия Ивановна, Борган Елена Васильевна, Бадюл Надежда Ивановна, Зайцева Елена Георгиевна, Чабан Анна Георгиевна, Турбарова Екатерина Ильевна, Бублик Екатерина Кирилловна, Пасларь Надежда Яковлевна, Парамонова Светлана Алексеевна, Паромонова Светлана Алексеевна, Бичева Надежда Михайловна, Игнатюк Мария Николаевна, Касапова Елена Ульяновна, Павел Мария Николаевна, Жечкова Татьяна Ивановна, Чубата Ольга Михайловна, Мунтяну Людмила Михайловна

с. Заря
Златов Федор Степанович, Тропанец Василий Иванович, Арнаутов Петр Дмитриевич, Златова Елена Федоровна, Тропанец Анастасия Георгиевна, Аргирова Евдокия Ивановна, Георгиева Анна Радионовна

с. Шершенцы
Баркар Виктор Николаевич

г. Кодыма
Костенко Владимир Иванович, Швец Валерий Сергеевич, Токан Виктор Анатольевич, Хлевный Владимир Герасимович, Швецов Виктор Андреевич, Старшинова Любовь Степановна, Кулинская Валентина Прокоповна, Бушкова Вера Николаевна, Григориченко Раиса Николаевна, Григориченко Раиса Николаевна

пгт Ивановка
Кирьяк Василий Алексеевич, Есаян Лерник Владимирович, Лемешинский Юрий Святославович, Тимофеев Валерий Михайлович, Гипаков Николай Николаевич, Масловская Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Славяносербская
Романов Виктор Иванович

п. Светлое
Кориненко Николай Николаевич

с. Червонознаменка
Бащак Александр Васильевич, Кухта Валерий Евгеньевич, Читаков Николай Дмитриевич, Чернов Николай Дмитриевич, Конопельская Мария Карловна, Качур Ольга Ивановна, Богач Анеля Ивановна, Юрцаба Надежда Николаевна

г. Беляевка
Гончаренко Григорий Валентинович, Подмазко Владимир Степанович, Бабенко Сергей Арсеньевич, Куба Михаил Павлович, Якимчук Василий Петрович, Слободянюк Александр Григорьевич, Суходольский Александр Иванович, Гончаренко Владимир Дмитриевич, Мерклингер Александр Григорьевич, Дочева Людмила Александровна, Пошутило Лидия Филипповна, Кобзар Надежда Ивановна, Кобзарь Надежда Ивановна, Кохан Валентина Павловна, Данченко Надежда Ивановна, Панченко Надежда Ивановна, Андреева Любовь Андреевна, Цубенко Валентина Анатольевна

с. Перейма
Федоренко Петр Александрович

с. Владимировка
Холостенко Алексей Никифорович, Пурчел Антонида Ивановна, Коваль Елена Даниловна

с. Ларжанка
Черой Иван Иванович, Цымбалюк Галина Харлампиевна

пгт Сергиевка
Герделеско Иван Германович, Сербина Елена Ильевна, Скибенко Светлана Сергеевна, Адвахова Светлана Семеновна, Кириченко Светлана Семеновна, Моисеенко Юлия Матвеевна, Мойсеенко Юлия Матвеевна, Кичук Елена Савельевна, Гуцол Елена Онуфриевна, Стецив Наталия Петровна

с. Бараново
Филиппов Игорь Николаевич

с. Широкая Балка
Шуляченко Алексей Алексеевич

с. Дубовое
Панчина Анатолий Иванович

с. Великоплоское
Тиханский Федор Агафонович, Гребенщикова Анна Степановна

с. Заводовка
Юрченко Василий Яковлевич, Науменко Екатерина Луцевна

с. Холодная Балка
Дегтярев Иван Иванович, Мельниченко Людмила Тимофеевна

с. Шимково
Магденко Николай Николаевич

с. Боково
Балакан Николай Павлович

пгт Красные Окны
Коханский Владимир Алексеевич, Крыжановский Валерий Николаевич, Сокол Юрий Яковлевич, Курипко Людмила Яковлевна, Кухаренко Ольга Владимировна, Нотевская Любовь Алексеевна, Григорьева Людмила Григорьевна

с. Тригради
Лучко Анатолий Кузьмич

с. Благоево
Димитров Михаил Васильевич, Тодорова Людмила Михайловна, Волкова Галина Ивановна, Никольская Ольга Ивановна, Никольская Ольга Ивановна

с. Староселье
Постика Тимофей Андреевич, Магер Александр Игнатьевич, Морарь Анна Ивановна, Морар Анна Ивановна, Кожокар Елена Андреевна, Кожокарь Елена Андреевна

с. Боярка
Шевченко Николай Иванович

с. Григоровка
Бондаренко Василий Иванович

с. Марьяновка
Коржов Анатолий Лукянович, Сырбу Екатерина Ивановна

с. Калантаевка
Бондра Виктор Владимирович, Петруня Людмила Игнатьевна

п. Тополиное
Колев Иван Петрович, Поляков Валерий Андреевич

с. Осички
Курочка Семен Петрович, Шпытко Михаил Дмитриевич, Швец Иван Павлович

с. Борносово
Чайковский Иван Антонович

с. Безымянка
Чабан Георгий Григорьевич, Назаренко Раиса Никитовна

г. Березовка
Бабиенко Иван Ильич, Федоров Владимир Иванович, Завялов Анатолий Николаевич, Гапонов Сергей Иванович, Пасичник Александр Михайлович, Усков Валерий Изосимович, Иванов Иван Иванович, Бобырь Юрий Антонович, Шутов Александр Иванович, Кузьменко Федор Павлович, Горбацевич Любовь Ивановна, Войцева Надежда Владимировна, Щербакова Валентина Ивановна, Петруня Любовь Степановна, Карпенко Надежда Дмитриевна, Грибонос Галина Алексеевна, Фролова Любовь Васильевна, Гайтанжи Людмила Ивановна, Данилишина Наталья Федоровна

с. Першотравневое
Апостолаки Петр Игнатович, Апостолакий Петр Игнатович, Трефилов Валерий Леонидович, Молчанюк Александр Станиславович, Креденсыр Наталья Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Середенко Виктор Иванович, Кошельник Владимир Деонисович, Кошельник Владимир Денисович

с. Камянка
Крушков Андрей Андреевич, Чуванов Анатолий Викторович, Костев Владимир Дмитриевич, Костюненко Евгений Викторович, Олефир Любовь Карповна, Чернега Лариса Васильевна, Козлова Надежда Михайловна

с. Кислица
Кошельник Ростеслав Павлович, Кошельник Ростислав Павлович, Тропицына Галина Петровна, Крышко Галина Петровна, Шевченко Елена Ивановна

с. Широкое
Мамалыга Василий Романович, Возняк Павел Григорьевич, Паук Алексей Михайлович, Тарасенко Надежда Ивановна

с. Жовтневое
Младинов Константин Георгиевич, Тащи Семен Дмитриевич, Бакановский Панас Николаевич, Гайдур Дмитрий Михайлович, Дерментли Константин Михайлович, Волкова Ирина Васильевна, Карасава Ирина Васильевна, Станкова Мария Игнатьевна, Дацун Любовь Гордеевна

с. Саражинка
Выдаенко Иван Иванович

с. Броская
Садко Николай Дмитриевич, Мизюченко Георгий Григорьевич, Мизюченко Георгий Григорьєвич, Лисов Виктор Иванович, Паскалов Николай Иванович, Альберт Раиса Ивановна, Федченко Анна Григорьевна, Хмельниченко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Августовка
Байталоха Алексей Андреевич, Яремко Николай Иванович, Горштейн Ольга Ивановна, Посувалюк Галина Петровна

с. Оленевка
Сегеда Владимир Георгиевич, Пирожок Владимир Романович

с. Онилово
Филипенко Анатолий Владимирович, Южбабенко Василиса Константиновна, Южбабенко Василина Константиновна

пгт Затишье
Аксенов Василий Николаевич, Цыбенко Валентина Петровна, Цибенко Валентина Петровна, Кравченко Людмила Леонтьевна

с. Петросталь
Гайдаржи Иван Родионович, Шупак Килина Петровна

с. Лесное
Серек-басан Николай Николаевич, Антоненко Александр Андреевич

с. Концеба
Частоколяный Иван Федорович, Пятковский Михаил Тимофеевич, Степанов Григорий Петрович

с. Нагорное
Тодоров Виктор Дмитриевич, Дойловский Владимир Ильич, Стоматов Николай Иванович, Кожухар Валентина Ивановна, Бачурская Валентина Константиновна, Дерменжи Мария Ивановна, Кузьменова Надежда Алексеевна

с. Котловина
Топалу Михаил Дмитриевич, Карайван Георгий Афанасиевич, Караиван Георгий Афанасьевич, Чавдар София Георгиевна, Мальчева Алла Васильевна, Караза Нина Ильинична, Каразанфир Нина Ильинична

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Карауш Станислав Григорьевич, Медведенко Андрей Николаевич, Фицай Иван Павлович, Бовнегра Татьяна Михайловна

пгт Николаевка
Николаев Анатолий Анатольевич, Бондарец Анатолий Данилович, Купченко Надежда Николаевна, Емельяненко Надежда Григорьевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Ческий Александр Владимирович, Чесский Александр Владимирович, Маковейчук Василий Феофанович, Диденкул Галина Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Руденко Михаил Николаевич, Буряк Григорий Иванович, Колесниченко Александр Григорьевич, Чебаненко Виктор Иванович, Колисниченко Александр Григорьевич, Трусиев Александр Николаевич, Кривоногов Сергей Васильевич, Шаганян Анна Анатольевна, Крыжановская Галина Андреевна, Гук Галина Андреевна, Бойчук Наталья Викторовна, Назарова Таисия Павловна

с. Новоселовка
Олейник Николай Николаевич, Кирев Василий Георгиевич, Колесниченко Виктор Николаевич, Колисниченко Виктор Николаевич, Степовой Анатолий Никифорович, Григоренко Александр Анатольевич, Мунтян Михаил Назарович, Ревенко Лариса Максимовна, Полторак Татьяна Михайловна, Димова Анна Федоровна, Гуслякова Ольга Григорьевна, Димова Анна Федоровна

с. Бутовка
Попов Владимир Михайлович

с. Василевка
Смирнов Федор Иванович, Топов Георгий Георгиевич, Пельтек Дмитрий Маринович, Бандуров Дмитрий Иванович, Калаянова Иван Иванович, Калаянов Иван Иванович, Иванов Иван Дмитриевич, Романенко Юрий Константинович, Николаев Федор Пантеевич, Николаев Федор Пантелеевич, Голобородова Валентина Николаевна, Неполюк Тамара Ивановна, Зелинкевич Екатерина Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Севастиян Иван Филиппович, Даки Афанасий Иванович, Кулава Валентин Иванович, Чепой Надежда Николаевна, Болокан Ирина Степановна, Бурдужа Мария Филипповна, Станчу Ольга Павловна, Станчу Ольга Павловна, Михайлова Анна Степановна

с. Каланчак
Кулынский Василий Степанович, Георгиев Алексей Алексеевич, Янчева Валентина Георгиевна

пгт Суворово
Барков Степан Васильевич, Черная Варвара Петровна, Смокова Софья Савельевна, Бичевая Килина Васильевна, Русева Евдокия Николаевна, Русева Екатерина Степановна, Руссева Екатерина Степановна

с. Полезное
Годяк Василий Степанович, Литвин Игорь Васильевич

с. Петровка
Федорончук Петр Григорьевич, Белявский Сергей Владимирович, Горбянский Владимир Петрович, Веренцова Любовь Никифоровна, Таранчук Светлана Николаевна, Криворученко Феодосия Ивановна, Котенко Ольга Семеновна, Болбоака Мария Васильевна

с. Беленькое
Думанский Виктор Николаевич

с. Сухолужье
Чумаченко Анатолий Степанович

с. Гольма
Маринчук Василий Сергеевич, Маренчук Василий Сергеевич, Раковецкий Иван Григорьевич, Бойченко Галина Яковлевна

с. Холмское
Димов Федор Опанасович, Грекова Александра Константиновна, Тодорова Вера Васильевна

с. Бритовка
Карамарков Николай Иванович, Морозенко Валерий Тихонович, Перванчук Антонина Харлампиевна, Байлова Людмила Макаровна, Поцко Надежда Васильевна, Копейка Анна Валентиновна, Бондарь Мария Ильинична

с. Орловка
Хиора Фома Викторович, Лупу Иван Евгениевич, Мечиняну Степанида Дмитриевна, Мечиняну Степанида Дмитриевна

с. Комарашевое
Дерманский Анатолий Николаевич

с. Кричуново
Березюк Борис Демьянович

с. Комаровка
Соловьев Михаил Сергеевич

с. Роксоланы
Буряк Александр Андреевич, Сирота Александр Иванович, Сирота Нина Федоровна, Добрянская Мария Михайловна

пгт Великодолинское
Кручеров Александр Николаевич, Ботов Николай Михайлович, Дровосек Григорий Гаврилович, Нахаев Виктор Михайлович, Бахарев Анатолий Александрович, Положенко Надежда Николаевна, Ворощук Тамара Павловна, Мирошниченко Ольга Михайловна, Лысюк Любовь Васильевна, Панова Надежда Семеновна, Горелова Надежда Ивановна, Дорошко Надежда Александровна, Яцковая Людмила Владимировна, Герик Людмила Владимировна, Николаева Татьяна Владимировна, Степанова Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Кремидовка
Фетов Семен Семенович, Лапатин Юрий Алексеевич, Лопатин Юрий Алексеевич, Пахомова Зинаида Андреевна, Бондаренко Татьяна Валентиновна, Столярчук Евдокия Степановна

с. Красноселка
Фетов Семен Семенович, Сербина Валентина Демьяновна, Самарская Людмила Григорьевна, Сербина Валентина Демьяновна, Лебедь Любовь Александровна, Кобенячкина Людмила Николаевна, Боднар Любовь Александрина, Карева Мария Яковлевна

с. Усатово
Штаров Сергей Николаевич, Кузьменко Александр Дмитриевич, Разворович Виктор Петрович, Вашковский Василий Федорович, Захлебняк Тамара Ивановна, Савенко Светлана Георгиевна, Деменко Любовь Ивановна

с. Салганы
Свинар Виктор Михайлович, Логин Ядвига Францовна

пгт Александровка
Ксендзов Борис Викторович, Тимошенко Николай Петрович, Габуев Геннадий Хазбиевич, Биязи Сергей Николаевич, Руденко Павел Иванович, Гой Людмила Брониславовна, Гай Людмила Брониславовна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Березин Евгений Анатольевич, Райлян Валерий Федорович, Батяев Вячеслав Петрович, Худякова Наталья Евгеньевна, Бондарь Мария Ильинична

с. Лиманское
Потложа Федор Васильевич, Потложа Федор Васильевич, Тащи Тамара Васильевна, Донжикова Мария Афанасьевна

с. Лески
Парфенов Владимир Петрович, Парфенова Валентина Ивановна

с. Пужайково
Вербецкий Валерий Владимирович, Коваль Зоя Анатолиевна, Осадчук Галина Григорьевна

с. Казацкое
Андронаки Григорий Георгиевич, Долготер Виктор Радионович

с. Садовое
Онищук Иван Васильевич, Овадюк Николай Климович, Карагяур Захарий Дмитриевич, Степанова Лидия Дмитриевна, Иванченко Валентина Ивановна, Кюлафлы Елена Ивановна

с. Делень
Тельпис Игнат Дмитриевич, Кострова Екатерина Федоровна, Чербаджи Мария Георгиевна, Караниколова Нина Феодоровна, Тулунжи Александра Степановна, Топал Мария Захаровна, Мераджи Людмила Ярославовна

с. Выпасное
Колчин Михаил Анатольевич, Смертенюк Анатолий Агафонович, Прокопенко Виктор Трофимович, Колгин Михаил Анатольевич, Колгин Михаил Анатольевич, Литинская Тамара Антоновна, Ивасенко Анна Дмитриевна, Рудницкая Татьяна Алексеевна, Аветикян Татьяна Андреевна, Лысенко Валентина Яковлевна, Бужужан Светлана Ивановна, Роззувайло Лидия Иларионовна

пгт Березино
Балтак Виктор Павлович, Грудка Виктор Дмитриевич, Грудко Виктор Дмитриевич, Кара Петр Ильич, Кравченко Ольга Ярославовна, Узун Людмила Андреевна, Узун Людмила Анатольевна, Кравченко Ольга Ярославна

с. Слободка
Топал Михаил Васильевич, Дони Анатолий Николаевич, Топал Раиса Викторовна

с. Плахтеевка
Коротыч Иван Андреевич, Баргомон Николай Федорович, Чемерис Василий Максимович, Романец Мария Яковлевна, Куба Лидия Пантелеевна, Коноплян Анна Ивановна

с. Фуратовка
Малий Виктор Яковлевич

с. Тузлы
Ищенко Григорий Михайлович

с. Каменное
Нагирняк Александр Григорьевич

с. Ульяновка
Сидорук Николай Степанович

с. Сергиевка
Ляховой Леонид Семенович, Стрелец Юрий Николаевич, Стрелец Юрий Николаевич

с. Дружелюбовка
Велев Федор Дмитриевич

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Пинул Сергей Сперидонович

с. Антоновка
Гаевский Валерий Фомич, Гаевский Владимир Фомич, Кирилов Александр Васильевич, Рябощук Леонид Дмитриевич, Герасимишин Александр Иванович, Фурман Людмила Карловна, Сизоменова Надежда Алексеевна

с. Сербка
Кальчев Павел Ананьевич, Яблонская Мария Ивановна

с. Десантное
Санников Олег Григорьевич, Никифорова Ольга Пантелеевна, Кадя Галина Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Станев Сергей Пантелеевич

с. Крутояровка
Сырбу Григорий Константинович, Продан Евгения Семеновна, Руссу Мария Степановна, Ушакова Светлана Васильевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Амбросиенко Юрий Антонович

с. Граденицы
Деваев Вадим Леонидович, Климовец Василий Антонович, Соборов Владимир Федорович, Терентев Василий Максимович, Титиевский Николай Александрович, Думбров Николай Петрович, Циганеску Виктор Исаевич, Просенюк Елена Афонасьевна, Воловая Татьяна Николаевна, Просенюк Елена Афанасьевна, Урбановичус Светлана Петровна, Афанасьева Екатерина Ивановна, Калина Наталия Юхимовна

с. Песчаная
Онищук Василий Максимович, Коломиець Анатолий Степанович, Сарина Людмила Романовна, Головатюк Зинаида Артемовна

с. Каменское
Левенец Владимир Трофимович, Топор Владимир Иванович, Мунтян Екатерина Ивановна, Бушулян Ольга Петровна, Кара Людмила Степановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Дроздюк Богдан Иванович, Таранюк Анатолий Иванович, Геворкян Ашот Робертович, Сухарева Нина Петровна, Панамаренко Светлана Григорьевна

с. Новосельское
Панагия Виктор Николаевич, Панагия Виктор Николаевич, Павел Иван Федорович, Роман Николай Иванович, Кокош Раиса Ильевна, Ротару Мария Ильинична, Даалы Любовь Ивановна, Воловская Анна Николаевна, Аврам Александра Васильевна

с. Янишовка
Ребдев Владимир Иванович, Гильманова Галина Петровна

с. Новокарбовка
Чора Владимир Юхимович, Магденко Людмила Анатольевна, Магденко Людмила Антоновна

с. Подгорное
Кюркчи Петр Андреевич, Плукчи Иван Юхимович, Кравченко Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Павловка
Колосов Анатолий Викторович, Омелян Валерий Павлович, Омельян Валерий Павлович, Георгиев Василий Николаевич, Колосов Иван Иванович, Венгер Евгений Иванович, Омельян Валерий Павлович, Белянчикова Любовь Анатольевна, Пономарева Людмила Ивановна, Ломарева Людмила Ивановна, Скотигор Елена Афанасьевна, Акимова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Роздол
Саенко Николай Николаевич, Проценко Василий Михайлович, Мандзяк Надежда Семеновна

с. Владичень
Дека Юрий Георгиевич, Милев Степан Федорович

с. Виноградовка
Булгар Петр Дмитриевич, Ильев Константин Николаевич, Влах Дмитрий Степанович, Драндарь Владимир Леонидович, Магла Александр Николаевич, Драндарь Владимир Леонидович, Гончаренко Афанасий Савельевич, Драндарь Владимир Леонидович, Сафта Федор Петрович, Терзи Дмитрий Петрович, Милков Александр Дмитриевич, Арабаджи Нина Гавриловна, Генова Евгения Пантелеевна, Раткогло Елена Ивановна, Куруч Мария Андреевна, Драгиева Домника Ильинична, Драгиева Домникия Ильинична

с. Новые Трояны
Константинов Иван Васильевич, Зеленков Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Николаева Валентина Петровна

с. Банновка
Беров Георгий Дмитриевич, Шевченко Екатерина Петровна

с. Городное
Чепразов Дмитрий Иванович, Минковский Илья Петрович, Коев Афанасий Николаевич, Буруков Федор Федорович, Чепразов Иван Васильевич, Терзи Иван Петрович, Иванова Стефанида Семеновна, Вакареску Надежда Ивановна, Буюкли Мария Ивановна, Недельчева Феодора Ивановна, Богоева Ирина Михайловна

с. Коса
Мушат Иван Александрович

с. Сербы
Панчин Иван Тарасович, Свистун Зинаида Григорьевна, Бендас Ольга Ивановна, Трембовецкая Зинаида Григорьевна, Шеркунова Ксения Федотовна

с. Гулянка
Саламаха Василий Захарович, Тюрина Вера Александровна

с. Барабой
Антоненко Виктор Николаевич

с. Надлиманское
Горячковский Виктор Трофимович, Нагирный Дмитрий Васильевич, Владимирова Зоя Владимировна, Кургузова Александра Ивановна, Набока Надежда Ивановна

с. Новая Долина
Дячук Николай Владимирович, Пилипяк Александр Петрович, Тихенко Антонина Акимовна

с. Доброалександровка
Колотыло Григорий Иванович, Фогт Валерий Владимирович, Швець Надежда Тимофеевна, Чеботарь Надежда Тимофеевна, Швец Надежда Тимофеевна, Альмухаметова Татьяна Мироновна, Предко Ольга Петровна, Доброжан Надежда Арсентьевна, Пилипчук Надежда Арсентьевна

с. Шабельники
Питушенко Владимир Александрович, Петушенко Владимир Александрович

с. Бурдовка
Препелица Григорий Андреевич

с. Ройлянка
Притула Дмитрий Петрович, Маковецкий Григорий Григорьевич, Притула Дмитрий Петрович, Клевец Борис Михайлович, Лукьянчук Светлана Лаврентьевна, Балан Мария Ивановна

с. Ганновка
Пагу Виктор Семенович, Акимова Александра Георгиевна

г. Татарбунары
Бондаренко Анатолий Савельевич, Патратий Валерий Иванович, Кугут Николай Васильевич, Фоменко Александр Дмитриевич, Ярошенко Борис Васильевич, Велев Александр Дмитриевич, Чакир Николай Александрович, Голобородько Михаил Васильевич, Петров Михаил Васильевич, Ищенко Анна Ивановна, Атанасова Елена Васильевна, Скакун Галина Афанасьевна, Москаленко Вера Парфентьевна, Твердохлебенко Любовь Александровна, Майборода Александра Макаровна, Прокопенко Мария Петровна, Погурская Ольга Афанасьевна, Барбанягра Анна Дмитриевна, Атанасова Елена Васильевна

с. Лиман
Балинский Василий Степановис, Балинский Василий Степанович, Кервась Филипп Федорович, Кожухаренко Григорий Петрович, Кожухаренко Григорий Петрович, Гоженко Анна Георгиевна

с. Жовтень
Ткаченко Анатолий Иванович, Руцынский Леонид Якович

с. Новосветовка
Губеня Николай Юрьевич, Финогеев Петр Васильевич

с. Борисовка
Зубак Николай Дмитриевич, Кучиеру Иван Михайлович

с. Баштановка
Кршеминский Владимир Васильевич, Гаджилеева Милидора Никифоровна

с. Спаское
Бабынин Семен Георгиевич

с. Приморское
Горун Борис Алексеевич, Кирон Константин Иванович, Чебан Аксентий Иванович, Чебан Аксентий Иванович, Колотенко Ольга Ивановна, Долгая Аксения Авакумовна

с. Новоукраинка
Басюк Владимир Сергеевич, Китчак Станислав Иванович, Федишин Николай Григорьевич, Юровская Эмилия Дмитриевна

с. Червоное
Русев Григорий Иванович, Русев Георгий Иванович

с. Введенка
Захаров Федор Гаврилович, Колонтаренко Сергей Григорьевич, Полуляхова Раиса Семеновна, Доденко Александра Федоровна, Зыбина Ефросиния Ивановна

с. Фараоновка
Кожухарь Александр Александрович, Гуртьева Мария Ильинична, Григорская Любовь Захаровна

с. Михайловка
Чернявский Алексей Дмитриевич, Клочай Тамара Ивановна, Урсу Валентина Степановна

с. Мирнополье
Швец Сергей Павлович

с. Светлодолинское
Пономаренко Николай Васильевич, Бонарь Василий Григорьевич, Бонар Василий Григорьевич, Гаврилюк Александра Андреевна, Гаврилюк Александра Андреевна

с. Долинское
Станку Иван Федорович, Половой Виктор Антонович, Майстренко Светлана Викторовна, Булмага Мария Николаевна, Жосан Анна Александровна, Мурзак Елизавета Ивановна

пгт Лиманское
Киричук Евгений Михайлович, Мишуняев Анатолий Иванович, Кальков Юрий Викторович, Таран Владимир Григорьевич, Скуртул Григорий Николаевич, Козуб Владимир Михайлович, Васильев Владимир Иванович, Лысенко Петр Иванович, Касапчук Василий Иванович, Конопацкий Анатолий Сергеевич, Казаков Виктор Михайлович, Попеско Григорий Николаевич, Дробязко Вицентина Леонтьевна, Сорока Надежда Деонизовна, Сорока Надежда Деонизиевна, Дедова Валентина Сергеевна, Антипова Лидия Сергеевна, Зорова Вера Степановна, Паршикова Лариса Викторовна

с. Стрюково
Епур Владимир Антонович, Сташевский Анатолий Васильевич, Кузьменко Василина Николаевна, Парталоха Евгения Николаевна

с. Левадовка
Косован Петр Павлович, Майстренко Сергей Петрович

с. Скосаровка
Калашник Виктор Александрович, Синкевич Валерий Григорьевич, Березовская Любовь Павловна

с. Щербанка
Сенников Алексей Николаевич, Телепов Владимир Константинович, Телипов Владимир Константинович, Корнеев Юрий Михайлович, Корнеев Юрий Михайлович, Шаргородская Татьяна Максимовна

с. Алексеевка
Шпак Григорий Кондратович, Шпак Григорий Кондратьевич, Иванин Николай Николаевич, Красюк Александр Яковлевич, Красюк Александр Якович, Мудряк Мария Алексеевна, Плинская Ольга Ильинична

с. Гавиноси
Бардиевский Феодосий Анисимович, Бардиевский Феодосий Анисьевич

с. Загнитков
Афийчук Николай Степанович, Мазур Григорий Яковлевич, Сплавская Анастасия Михайловна, Заболотная Анна Тимофеевна, Литман Анна Ильинична, Пасерб Евдокия Ивановна, Бородулина Надежда Григорьевна

с. Визирка
Кабанов Георгий Петрович, Костенко Николай Григорьевич, Лысовол Лидия Васильевна, Лисовол Лидия Васильевна

с. Ореховка
Станков Борис Петрович, Пенчева Вера Степановна

с. Криничное
Койчев Демьян Петрович, Желясков Семен Петрович, Дулгер Виссарион Виссарионович, Кальчев Василий Иванович, Янчева Прасковья Петровна, Недева Анна Васильевна, Димчева Мария Михайловна

с. Червоноармейское
Корчмар Филипп Филиппович, Корчмарь Филипп Филиппович, Бошняк Иван Иванович, Шоп Федора Константинович, Шоп Федор Константинович, Шишман Александр Иванович, Гагауз Мария Ульяновна, Бошкова Людмила Борисовна, Брошкова Мария Михайловна, Бальжик Надежда Михайловна, Шоп Федора Константиновна, Шоп Феодора Константиновна, Заим Анна Степановна

с. Анатольевка
Коноплев Николай Владимирович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Шкрябко Николай Иванович, Романко Владимир Владимирович, Гончарук Любовь Федосеевна

с. Ананьев
Чечуй Валерий Власович, Сиваченко Григорий Ефимович, Манолий Валентина Федоровна, Чабан Нина Николаевна, Лелица Надежда Викторовна

с. Копейковое
Чобану Василий Георгиевич, Белый Виталий Анатольевич

с. Ровно
Гордиенко Владимир Федорович, Иджилов Дмитрий Петрович, Киселар Степан Александрович, Деренжи Мария Васильевна, Волкова Мария Васильевна, Кисеолар Елена Дмитриевна, Шевченко Анна Михайловна

с. Ярославка
Никитин Александр Иванович

с. Железнодорожное
Ириоглов Валерий Петрович, Мазаров Георгий Дмитриевич, Вельчев Василий Давидович, Главанарь Федор Николаевич, Накова Вера Николаевна, Желяскова Елена Христофоровна, Килафлы Александра Федоровна, Пасларь Надежда Яковлевна, Демидова Тамара Алексеевна

с. Малаевцы
Мельник Юрий Васильевич, Мельник Юрий Васильевич

п. Оксамитное
Узун Николай Гаврилович, Узун Николай Пантелеевич, Казарина Надежда Алексеевна

с. Бакша
Журавский Василий Владимирович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Болтусевич Николай Федорович, Прокопенко Тамара Владимировна, Вербицкая Валентина Александровна, Дремлюга Елена Анатольевна, Вацелюк Надежда Петровна, Патратий Валентина Михайловна

с. Глибочок
Шевченко Леонид Федорович

с. Любомирка
Прусс Григорий Парфентьевич, Александрович Борис Августинович, Гайда Виктор Павлович, Добровольский Анатолий Андреевич, Гаевская Ольга Васильевна

с. Выгон
Русляченко Семен Федосеевич, Крицкая Евдокия Андреевна

п. Борщи
Амброзевич Юрий Викторович, Царан Ольга Ильевна, Царан Ольга Ильинична, Волощук Мария Алексеевна, Тарнавская Евгения Владимировна

с. Новониколаевка
Детков Федор Евстегниевич, Детков Федор Евдокимович, Никифорова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Севериновка
Коровенков Николай Андреевич, Шубкин Алексей Васильевич, Даниленко Олег Анатольевич, Жоловага Мария Прокофьевна

с. Маяки
Богач Владимир Павлович, Копетинский Василий Семенович, Копегинский Василий Семенович, Кудлай Сергей Андреевич, Чебаненко Виктор Юхимович, Лозгунов Анатолий Николаевич, Макушева Валентина Алексеевна, Деревянкина Галина Владимировна, Исайко Галина Прокоповна, Антоник Надежда Антоновна, Кудлай Галина Николаевна, Шепеленко Надежда Алексеевна

с. Выгода
Лупащенко Александр Григорьевич, Ядченко Галина Филипповна, Горблинская Людмила Анатольевна, Сиротюк Наталия Михайловна, Горишок Юлия Григорьевна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Попов Олег Васильевич

с. Заречное
Черношук Валентин Иванович

с. Ранжево
Говяда Василий Васильевич

с. Карнагоровое
Мицан Илья Иванович

с. Малая Слободка
Тамазликар Василий Николаевич

с. Фонтанка
Дацюк Александр Иванович, Кабанюк Александр Борисович, Дацюк Александр Иванович, Феденяк Василий Григорьевич, Черевко Иван Иванович, Черивко Иван Иванович, Тотар Борис Анатольевич, Роскошенко Людмила Григорьевна, Никульшина Галина Филимоновна, Багрин Любовь Ивановна, Малакчи Мария Дмитриевна, Вдовкина Галина Степановна, Мартынюк Мария Пантелеевна

с. Нестойта
Мемей Валерий Венедиктович, Литвин Анатолий Константинович, Панга Валентина Евгеньевна

с. Косы
Тостоган Анатолий Афанасьевич, Золотарь Валентина Петровна

с. Гонората
Осадчук Виктор Лукьянович, Одайник Любовь Александровна

с. Климентово
Ставченко Петр Алексеевич

с. Любополь
Романчук Иван Игнатьевич, Романчук Иван Игнатьевич, Говяда Василий Васильевич

с. Мирное
Кашляк Павел Федорович, Федчук Василий Адамович, Федчук Василий Адамович, Ефимова Елена Михайловна, Штефанчук Василина Дмитриевна, Комар Мария Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Чекан Владимир Александрович, Барбанова Любовь Петровна

с. Веселое
Задолянский Владимир Васильевич

с. Липецкое
Киртока Павел Яковлевич, Ботнарь Иван Порфирьевич, Ботнарь Иван Трофимович, Шорис Нина Афанасьевна

п. Жовтновка
Саенко Владимир Васильевич, Мигулько Светлана Васильевна

с. Шевченково
Шкуропат Виктор Иванович, Маленко Галина Федоровна, Глодян Елизавета Ивановна, Городниченко Лидия Федоровна, Бабенко Мария Николаевна, Слободенюк Анна Андреевна, Шаргородская Мария Ивановна, Запорожец Нина Константиновна

с. Яски
Кириченко Виктор Григорьевич, Берестенко Валентина Ивановна, Дьяченко Надежда Даниловна

с. Чогодаровка
Пирко Александр Николаевич

с. Федосеевка
Николаев Виктор Владимирович

с. Фурмановка
Николенко Анатолий Александрович, Николенко Анатолий Александрович, Чебан Раиса Ивановна, Гырб Анна Ивановна, Буркан Татьяна Федоровна

с. Каири
Герасименко Николай Владимирович

с. Кучурган
Арнаут Валентин Васильевич, Подолянчук Виталий Кириллович, Подолянчук Виталий Кириллович, Макарский Николай Владимирович, Виклюк Валентина Ивановна, Колиниченко Валентина Ивановна, Ткаченко Любовь Онисимовна

с. Лисогорка
Швецов Валерий Степанович

с. Маркевичево
Солоид Николай Дмитриевич, Салоед Николай Дмитриевич

г. Ананьев
Белодон Геннадий Борисович, Иванов Владимир Иванович, Малиновский Тимофей Иванович, Мунтян Валерий Александрович, Чебан Татьяна Борисовна, Письменная Лидия Ивановна, Ропотан Наталья Евгеньевна, Ропотан Наталия Евгеньевна, Чебан Анна Петровна

с. Карналеевка
Карагяур Степан Дмитриевич

с. Мариновка
Шкинь Анатолий Степанович, Чулкова Татьяна Александровна, Шарапова Александра Ивановна

с. Ясеново Второе
Костенко Николай Филиппович, Ионица Анна Петровна

с. Великомарьяновка
Черный Василий Алексеевич, Слюсаренко Анна Юрьевна, Центю Мария Яковлевна

с. Веселая Балка
Бахар Михаил Игнатьевич, Бахарь Михаил Игнатьевич

с. Соболевка
Лунгул Владимир Матвеевич

с. Задунаевка
Вакаренков Дмитрий Васильевич, Бянов Николай Иванович, Волканова Мария Георгиевна

с. Перекрестово
Лысенко Петр Дорофтеевич

с. Виноградное
Бараневич Александр Федорович, Бараневич Александр Федорович, Есаулова Ирина Валентиновна

с. Новые Капланы
Чиканчи Степан Степанович, Монах Василий Степанович, Брошкова Юлия Савельевна, Брошкова Юлия Савельевна

с. Степановка
Тулейбич Василий Степанович, Гончаренко Василий Андронович, Кононова Валентина Григорьевна

с. Бобрик Первый
Кушнерик Сергей Иванович

с. Новосавицкое
Бурлаченко Виктор Илларионович

с. Струмок
Праведный Иван Георгиевич, Праведный Иван Сергеевич, Горун Борис Алексеевич, Соловьев Юрий Иванович

с. Новоалександровка
Цуркан Василий Демьянович

с. Станиславка
Мельник Владимир Ульянович, Параскевич Анатолий Иванович

с. Кузьменка
Гусаченко Сергей Владимирович

пгт Авангард
Черненко Владимир Викторович, Епихина Раиса Георгиевна, Шантир Елена Ивановна

с. Главани
Пеливан Николай Филиппович, Дундев Федор Иванович, Танасова Зинаида Дмитриевна, Настрадин Ирина Ивановна, Балабан Любовь Григорьевна

с. Кордон
Ротарь Исидор Маноилович, Ковальчук Лина Кириловна, Гушинская Анна Николаевна

п. Степовое
Вырлан Семен Иванович, Зайченко Олег Иванович, Коптев Виктор Васильевич

с. Бузиново
Гребенников Владимир Константинович, Коева Людмила Якубовна, Терлецкая Надежда Михайловна

с. Корсунцы
Подкопаев Александр Николаевич

с. Свердлово
Подойницын Анатолий Владимирович, Полозова Галина Михайловна

с. Козлово
Марчук Дмитрий Михайлович, Марчук Виктор Михайлович

с. Великая Балка
Мякин Николай Николаевич, Белик Дмитрий Владимирович

с. Петровское
Черник Владимир Иванович

с. Малодолинское
Шишкин Анатолий Клавдиевич, Гаранин Михаил Алексеевич, Бородина Зинаида Митрофановна, Стокальская Любовь Васильевна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Бурлак Виктор Иванович

с. Секретаровка
Серый Николай Максимович, Мешкова Лидия Ивановна

с. Путевое
Черныш Петр Васильевич

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Распутный Семен Алексеевич

с. Черевичное
Евенко Николай Николаевич, Бикетова Зинаида Михайловна, Иовенко Зинаида Михайловна

с. Полянецкое
Новицкий Петр Юхимович, Крушельницкая Римма Дмитриевна, Миронюк Валентина Григорьевна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Пиптюк Ярослав Васильевич

с. Понятовка
Мындра Сергей Владимирович

с. Кошары
Попов Андрей Григорьевич

с. Байбузовка
Лучинский Александр Петрович

с. Мардаровка
Перепелица Анатолий Васильевич

с. Осиновка
Бойченко Николай Иванович

с. Молога
Трач Николай Васильевич, Таратунская Лидия Ивановна, Федоренко Наталия Петровна

пгт Серпневое
Тодорогло Дмитрий Андреевич

с. Новые Чобручи
Кузменко Сергей Павлович

с. Вольное
Козаченко Сергей Яковлевич, Рыбальченко Елена Константиновна, Киет Елена Степановна, Стойкова Тамара Николаевна, Лынтева Мария Степановна

с. Старостино
Кошкодан Иван Иванович

с. Оноровка
Рудницкий Валерий Антонович

с. Удобное
Гарама Анатолий Васильевич, Фертыченко Евгения Евстафьевна

с. Розовка
Криштопов Николай Петрович

с. Еремеевка
Утиашвили Нугзар Валерьянович

с. Молодежное
Борзенков Анатолий Михайлович

с. Сычавка
Копейкин Валерий Павлович

с. Островное
Гужев Петр Петрович

с. Сухой Лиман
Яременко Николай Тимофеевич, Яремчук Владимир Дмитриевич, Кучковская Нина Ивановна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Полищук Валентин Андреевич, Бурлакина Любовь Алексеевна

с. Джугастрово
Наконечный Владимир Николаевич

с. Одай
Виоры Федор Филиппович, Каленикова Светлана Григорьевна

с. Привольное
Гук Николай Николаевич

с. Старые Шомполы
Вороняк Николай Петрович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Перекопайко Валерий Михайлович

с. Демидово
Шевченко Николай Николаевич, Лисогорская Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Червоный Яр
Сим Максим

с. Жеребково
Костенко Владимир Иванович, Нориц Лидия Григорьевна, Коляда Татьяна Васильевна

с. Илья
Криштопов Николай Петрович

с. Мироны
Лаптев Виктор Семенович

с. Лощиновка
Костев Владимир Дмитриевич, Карашель Нина Николаевна, Желева Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Новостепановка
Унтилов Николай Николаевич

с. Макарово
Нырян Виктор Михайлович

с. Вишневое
Харабар Борис Степанович

с. Конопляное
Хилинский Дмитрий Фокович, Хилинская Дмитрий Фокович, Запорожец Валентина Николаевна, Тарнавская Елена Ивановна

с. Викторовка
Морозан Юрий Васильевич

с. Николаевка
Няньчук Александр Максимович, Погурская Елена Борисовна, Павлова Ольга Григорьевна

с. Новопетровка
Силютин Николай Юрьевич, Ткаченко Мария Ивановна, Иовица Валентина Васильевна, Варлакова Елена Анатольевна, Декаленко Агафия Филипповна, Ткаченко Мария Ивановна

с. Слюсарево
Салахов Фарит Камалович

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Шлепак Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Антоно-Ковач
Мамчур Иван Володимрович

пгт Цебриково
Белевят Олег Юрьевич, Васькив Ярослав Николаевич, Гулыч Ярослава Ивановна, Казимерчук Юзефа Михайловна

с. Солтановка
Грекул Валентина Гавриловна, Достонюк Людмила Михайловна, Добра Антонина Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Гончарова Феодосия Титовна, Учителева Анна Ивановна, Исарева Галина Ивановна, Левченко Светлана Владимировна, Колодеева Мария Георгиевна, Плотникова Мария Каллистратовна, Плотникова Мария Калистратовна

с. Долинка
Лобачева Людмила Прокофьевна

с. Лабушное
Русол Нина Васильевна

с. Загорье
Чорна Зинаида Марьяновна

с. Новая Царичанка
Мыца Александра Ларионовна

п. Набережное
Съедина Людмила Николаевна

с. Виноградарь
Жданова Надежда Ильевна, Корнийчук Татьяна Петровна, Никитюк Тамара Григорьевна

с. Палеевка
Сыротюк Наталья Михайловна

с. Чистоводное
Василенко Лидия Георгиевна

с. Алтестовое
Фурич-никольская Мария Георгиевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Ивашковская Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новокрасное
Терентева Светлана Ивановна

с. Цехановка
Теплицкая Зинаида Анатольевна, Иваница Зинаида Анатольевна

с. Успеновка
Чекмарева Анна Васильевна, Малюкина Любовь Трофимовна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Кривцова Анастасия Игнатьевна, Кривцова Анастасия Гнатовна

с. Барсуки
Приступ Лида Андреевна, Меланич Валентина Васильевна, Прыступ Лидия Андреевна

с. Корытное
Куспляк Любовь Ивановна

с. Новоборисовка
Наливайко Екатерина Николаевна, Комарницкая Екатерина Николаевна, Грейцер Анна Федотовна

с. Гетьмановка
Пятаченко Ольга Степановна, Морозова Александра Степановна

п. Розовка
Зырянова Анна Михайловна, Костишина Анна Алексеевна, Грабовская Екатерина Васильевна

с. Евгеневка
Янчоглова София Константиновна

пгт Новые Беляры
Романовская Тамара Леонидовна

пгт Бородино
Казак Клавдия Григорьевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Гуменюк Валентина Поликарповна

с. Кирнички
Цуркан Вера Степановна, Зелинская Вера Степановна

с. Быкоза
Крамаренко Анна Михайловна

с. Благодатное
Дубина Анастасия Степановна, Дубина Настасия Степановна

с. Новоозерное
Лунгу Юлия Михайловна

с. Юрьевка
Иванова Мария Ивановна

с. Познанка Вторая
Вовчек Зиновия Ивановна

с. Ивановка
Попа Любовь Ивановна

с. Кохановка
Колонтай Нина Ивановна

с. Яровое
Гердева Иванна Ивановна

с. Забары
Клевец Вера Михайловна, Цыганенко Людмила Мефодьевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Грозных Надежда Александровна

с. Ставрово
Белая Лида Николаевна, Белая Лидия Николаевна

с. Новая Покровка
Лотоковская Валентина Георгиевна

с. Розквит
Костенко Надежда Ивановна, Салдугей Тамара Михайловна

с. Теплица
Волкова Валентина Васильевна, Беленец Валентина Михайловна, Богатынская Наталья Николаевна

с. Большие Ламзаки
Шефер Людмила Ивановна

с. Онисково
Сервачук Анна Петровна, Петромайло Мария Николаевна

с. Кривая Балка
Гайдан Надежда Артемоновна, Варданян Анаит Гумединовна

с. Глубокое
Сеник Лидия Петровна, Калин Людмила Николаевна

с. Кочковатое
Пята Екатерина Владимировна

с. Желтый Яр
Бурдужа Екатерина Матвеевна, Николра Раиса Семеновна, Никора Раиса Семеновна, Гросул Валентина Михайловна

с. Надречное
Балан Юлия Степановна

с. Бирюково
Шевченко Валентина Павловна

с. Исаево
Изирская Ева Михайловна

с. Грабово
Бурковская Екатерина Григорьевна, Школьная Любовь Ильинична, Школьная Любовь Ильевна

с. Баштанков
Стафийчук Любовь Сергеевна, Петрунько Любовь Сергеевна

пгт Радостное
Гурская Вера Викторовна, Самолюк Мария Никифоровна

с. Табаки
Топалова Любовь Николаевна, Митева Надежда Федоровна, Брошкова Валентина Савелиевна, Хаджиоглова Валентина Александровна

с. Калчевая
Маврова Парасковия Дмитриевна, Маврова Прасковья Дмитриевна, Перели Анна Дмитриевна, Нотевская Анна Федоровна, Касим Прасковья Николаевна

с. Ставково
Сидорчук Мария Евстафьевна

с. Красное
Згурская Любовь Васильевна, Малачлы Надежда Федоровна

с. Ревовая
Чебан Анна Константиновна

с. Кирово
Батыр Елена Николаевна, Плиханова Людмила Борисовна

с. Блонское
Блаженко Мария Еремеевна, Иванова Екатерина Петровна

с. Даниловка
Белова Галина Кузьминична

с. Грибовка
Кобзар Валентина Ивановна

с. Великокомаровка
Ижелантова Надежда Владимировна

с. Златоустово
Плавницкая Нина Петровна

с. Плавни
Карадобри Мария Михайловна, Стерлучану Галина Ивановна

с. Перелеты
Сикурян Любовь Михайловна

с. Ламбровка
Ганца Серафима Григорьевна

с. Пирожная
Костенко Ольга Ивановна

с. Ольгиново
Ковач Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Ириновка
Коцюруба Валентина Викторовна

с. Затишье
Процишина Валентина Ильинична

п. Чубовка
Гатенюк Валентина Владимировна

с. Иванчанка
Димержи Ольга Ивановна, Демержи Ольга Ивановна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Геркуленко Людмила Николаевна, Гергуленко Людмила Николаевна

с. Гербино
Николенко Мария Степановна

с. Кагарлык
Доцяк Домникия Федоровна

с. Великозименово
Дорофеева Анна Васильевна, Дорофеева Анна Васильевна

с. Ильинка
Моторная Наталья Ивановна, Рябец Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Топали
Дымчук Лариса Афанасьевна

с. Ракулово
Борисюк Любовь Николаевна

с. Черная
Винокур Галина Мироновна, Кропотова Полина Ивановна, Кропотова Павлина Ивановна

с. Яковлевка
Бурова Наталья Николаевна

с. Дубиновое
Мыскова Агафия Михайловна

с. Евтодия
Хащевская Надежда Константиновна

с. Калиновка
Ульянова Вера Федоровна

с. Старые Маяки
Барбул Валентина Григорьевна, Барбул Лидия Леонидовна

с. Старая Царичанка
Бондарь Александра Ивановна

с. Дальник
Ботизат Ольга Михайловна, Ботезат Ольга Михайловна, Сафонова Людмила Александровна, Викол Александра Кондратовна, Викол Александра Кондратьевна

с. Иосиповка
Трускавецкая Терезия Иосифовна

с. Червоная Горка
Вороненко Евгения Андреевна

с. Белолесье
Губа Галина Михайловна

с. Богдановка
Германова Екатерина Николаевна

с. Комишевка
Топал Екатерина Екимовна

п. Доследное
Чуркина Мария Васильевна

с. Вапнярка
Готко Лидия Захаровна

с. Агафьевка
Красова Валентина Никоноровна

с. Лучинское
Катряк Надежда Петровна, Маринова Галина Антоновна

п. Лески
Коваленко Нина Павловна

с. Пионерское
Панфилова Евгения Трофимовна

с. Нерушай
Чумаченко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Березань
Бундза Наталья Анатольевна

с. Нестерово
Мазур Валентина Константиновна, Мазур Валентина Константиновна

с. Наливайково
Салий Мария Петровна

с. Егоровка
Чумаченко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Брынивка
Шевченко Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Давыдовка
Истрати Татьяна Сафроновна

с. Новоградковка
Фадеева Валентина Ивановна

пгт Затока
Фомичева Любовь Александровна

с. Царичанка
Лаврентьева Людмила Ивановна, Лаврентьевна Людмила Ивановна

с. Большое Буриловое
Клищевская Аксения Петровна

с. Мизикевича
Листошенков Анна Васильевна

с. Райки
Тюхтий Надежда Ивановна

с. Плоское
Троян Любовь Павловна

с. Елизаветовка
Саввова Любовь Александровна

с. Великорибальское
Блажко Вера Григорьевна

с. Казачье
Гурзу Мария Степановна

с. Романовка
Костенко Елена Ивановна, Михайловская Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Гандрабури
Робул Мария Федоровна

с. Калачовка
Годына Ольга Афанасьевна

с. Протопоповка
Дорошенко Валентина Владимировна

пгт Рауховка
Милованова Людмила Викторовна

с. Пасицели
Барбироша Наталья Митрофановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua