Одесская область

Зелик Галина Павловна, г. Ильичевск - Еременчук Татьяна Николаевна, с. Курортное. 2284 жителей мая 1954 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Ильичевск
Зелик Галина Павловна, Федорук Юрий Григорьевич, Налапко Валентин Петрович, Кузнецов Владимир Михайлович, Даниленко Василий Васильевич, Власюк Юрий Владимирович, Георгиця Александр Петрович, Фостик Анатолий Борисович, Волык Виктор Александрович, Ягодзинский Станислав Флорианович, Притуляк Николай Трофимович, Деревич Николай Нестерович, Шапкин Сергей Александрович, Зенченко Александр Петрович, Мирза Борис Петрович, Талан Валентин Владимирович, Теслюк Николай Петрович, Беличенко Александр Петрович, Кондрашов Николай Николаевич, Гапаньков Михаил Николаевич, Боринский Валерий Андреевич, Запащук Анатолий Иванович, Штыков Сергей Васильевич, Драченов Игорь Евгениевич, Маргарит Илья Афанасьевич, Царев Геннадий Владимирович, Островский Василий Николаевич, Дмухайлова Ирина Алексеевна, Евсюкова Любовь Васильевна, Гончарова Галина Федоровна, Музыченко Светлана Николаевна, Петручик Раиса Ананьевна, Кабельникова Мирослава Петровна, Скуловец Татьяна Викторовна, Ковалюк Раиса Александровна, Рошкован Людмила Васильевна, Никишова Ирина Николаевна, Минец Любовь Дмитриевна, Колокольцева Наталья Николаевна, Шамина Татьяна Николаевна, Гордиевская Александра Антоновна, Юхмич Людмила Александровна, Зелик Галина Павловна, Якимащенко Надежда Ивановна, Грачева Елизавета Сергеевна, Пономаренко Валентина Михайловна, Лушпенко Людмила Александровна, Соколова Ольга Семеновна, Маркеева Ольга Александровна, Кононова Галина Романовна, Рябчук Мария Григорьевна, Шевченко Екатерина Николаевна, Раевич Мария Ивановна, Головина Татьяна Александровна, Марценюк Наталья Петровна, Семенова Ирина Павловна, Рожкова Елена Георгиевна, Балушкина Ольга Анатольевна, Чигрин Галина Ивановна, Дьяченко Наталья Михайловна, Алексеенко Галина Павловна, Акимова Лидия Петровна, Барбель Татьяна Васильевна, Вялова Алла Николаевна, Кравченко Людмила Юхимовна, Мариенко Тамара Васвильевна, Сустатова Вера Анатольевна, Огнева Надежда Евгеньевна, Анацкая Людмила Анатольевна, Брайловская Людмила Яковлевна, Баранова Надежда Григорьевна, Солоненко Галина Ивановна, Шевченко Татьяна Всеволодовна, Мягченко Наталия Анатольевна, Бодяева Лариса Николаевна, Ледина Елена Викторовна, Савич Лидия Петровна, Романенко Ольга Владимировна, Троян Светлана Николаевна, Рясик Людмила Яковлевна, Чехмейструк Раиса Парфеньевна, Чехмейструк Раиса Парфеновна, Гжибовская Татьяна Борисовна, Урсатий Татьяна Борисовна, Мягченко Наталья Анатольевна, Глотова Татьяна Яковлевна, Платонова Любовь Кирилловна, Лоцюк Ирина Николаевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Афанасьев Владимир Борисович, Зозуля Виктор Андреевич, Семеренко Иван Степанович, Грищенко Николай Петрович, Пенов Федор Николаевич, Бондаренко Анатолий Тимофеевич, Зозуля Виктор Андреевич, Бондаренко Николай Максимович, Кравченко Владимир Васильевич, Лемдянов Владимир Федорович, Кудаков Владимир Федорович, Нижник Василий Васильевич, Макеев Сергей Дмитриевич, Агафонов Валерий Владимирович, Кутовой Анатолий Максимович, Огуленко Павел Данилович, Куниш Иван Тимофеевич, Головченко Николай Федорович, Шеремет Николай Иванович, Патлаенко Сергей Анатольевич, Терновой Виктор Васильевич, Терновый Виктор Васильевич, Игнатенко Сергей Евгеньевич, Торбинский Александр Григорьевич, Мнацаканов Александр Георгиевич, Кравченко Павел Захарович, Кырлан Александр Юхимович, Дариенко Николай Михайлович, Серпокрыленко Сергей Алексеевич, Крецу Николай Захариевич, Крецу Николай Захарович, Руссу Виктор Иванович, Мысак Игорь Петрович, Мисак Игорь Петрович, Зосименко-жаров Сергей Михайлович, Соловенко Владимир Иванович, Ревенко Валентин Иванович, Сискович Николай Иванович, Ермаков Вадим Борисович, Саркисов Игорь Николаевич, Антонюк Александр Иванович, Малышев Валерий Васильевич, Конашенко Анатолий Александрович, Морозовская Анна Николаевна, Могорян Наталья Платоновна, Мурсал Марина Анатольевна, Смельская Тамара Порфирьевна, Скляренко Раиса Дмитриевна, Петрова Мария Петровна, Фролова Людмила Михайловна, Дроздова Анна Ивановна, Шевченко Валентина Семеновна, Ступакова Валентина Михайловна, Сычева Валентина Дмитриевна, Дьякун Татьяна Алексеевна, Орлик Юлия Александровна, Радулова Домникия Васильевна, Свырина Вера Николаевна, Маторина Любовь Николаевна, Иордан Татьяна Михайловна, Антипова Светлана Яковлевна, Волканова Людмила Петровна, Ульянова Светлана Ивановна, Исаева Светлана Ивановна, Кучеренко Евгения Владимировна, Белоусенко Валентина Николаевна, Лобас Лидия Николаевна, Мурсал Марина Анатольевна, Скала Людмила Леонидовна, Юрченко Валентина Мироновна, Ганенко Галина Степановна, Кравченко Лидия Ивановна, Остроухова Майя Георгиевна, Мельниченко Тамара Афанасьевна, Аникина Валентина Ивановна, Моисеенкова Александра Васильевна, Грищенко Галина Андреевна, Демина Лариса Ивановна, Жумыга Ольга Яковлевна, Романова Елена Сафоновна, Романова Елена Сафроновна, Андрейченко Таиса Михайловна, Анрейченко Таиса Михайловна, Гетман Александра Николаевна, Желновач Лидия Андреевна, Спинова Валентина Ивановна, Ярощук Антонина Александровна, Радишевская Ирина Ивановна, Харченко Алла Андреевна, Рачицкая Людмила Михайловна, Пономарева Алла Борисовна, Антипова Светлана Яковлевна, Войтенко Валентина Федоровна, Бондарь Агриппина Антоновна, Китреско Тамара Ивановна, Апостол Надежда Леонидовна, Ничипорчук Анна Ивановна, Прудникова Елена Александровна

г. Котовск
Настечко Николай Антонович, Бойченко Владимир Васильевич, Рудык Владимир Анатольевич, Вергелес Николай Захарьевич, Кресюн Юрий Вениаминович, Сосевич Николай Викторович, Солотенков Александр Николаевич, Колдобенко Владимир Иванович, Пустовит Владимир Яковлевич, Базга Петр Захарович, Вакула Александр Иванович, Арват Валерий Пантелеевич, Бондаренко Николай Степанович, Кальниченко Виктор Павлович, Яковенко Николай Николаевич, Шиманский Николай Николаевич, Драганов Владимир Иванович, Никифорчук Юрий Ефимович, Цункан Александр Гаврилович, Андрианов Виктор Петрович, Коломийчук Николай Павлович, Яценко Николай Александрович, Колодко Юрий Иванович, Литвинцев Петр Алексеевич, Татаров Николай Трофимович, Магдалюк Валерий Иванович, Качковский Сергей Михайлович, Слюсарь Светлана Андреевна, Дзюбенко Екатерина Петровна, Шилина Александра Ивановна, Безпалько Екатерина Степановна, Коваленко Валентина Ивановна, Сорочан Галина Викторовна, Соловей Людмила Пантелеевна, Педько Ольга Павловна, Кресюн Вера Александровна, Вороновская Валентина Владимировна, Щур Зинаида Викторовна, Мога Людмила Федоровна, Буянская Людмила Петровна, Овчинникова Наталья Сильвестровна, Овчинникова Наталия Сильвестровна, Фомичева Татьяна Григорьевна, Сапанюк Татьяна Николаевна, Савескул Надежда Александровна, Прус Галина Петровна, Игнатьева Надежда Ивановна, Стадницкая Надежда Ивановна, Баюш Любовь Николаевна, Лыкова Галина Ивановна, Богатая Надежда Михайловна, Ширяева Людмила Аркадьевна, Гончарук Жанна Михайловна, Дорош Лариса Ефремовна, Задиран Валентина Александровна, Деревянко Валентина Григорьевна, Дариенко Надежда Ивановна, Андрусенко Елена Васильевна, Коломийчук Мария Петровна, Каминська Наталья Филипповна, Майданник Алла Вячеславовна, Шалар Александра Петровна, Мильниченко Вера Владимировна, Овчарова Валентина Ивановна, Волочан Наталья Николаевна, Мурняк Галина Михайловна, Никифорова Надежда Николаевна, Гуль Нели Александровна

г. Измаил
Решетников Николай Федорович, Иванов Николай Георгиевич, Моисеенко Святослав Григорьевич, Половенко Павел Пантелеевич, Швец Антон Андреевич, Колисныченко Иван Иванович, Баюш Федор Иванович, Коломийцев Виктор Петрович, Козак Федор Иванович, Дроган Зиновий Ильич, Королев Юрий Николаевич, Колесник Илья Иванович, Соколов Олег Владимирович, Бурлаченко Александр Мелентьевич, Селятин Игорь Викторович, Тимошенко Александр Евгениевич, Николаев Николай Михайлович, Грибинюк Юрий Ильич, Ненов Михаил Петрович, Могельницкий Александр Павлович, Пастушенко Анатолий Григорьєвич, Лемачко Александр Пахомович, Дехтярев Анатолий Васильевич, Дегтярев Анатолий Васильевич, Недов Василий Афанасьевич, Рыбаков Николай Петрович, Куничик Виктор Николаевич, Захаров Сергей Иванович, Балабан Константин Иванович, Стеценко Петр Федорович, Чимшир Петр Петрович, Аникин Вячеслав Алексеевич, Кузнецов Анатолий Григорьевич, Королюк Анатолий Николаевич, Гудима Олег Максимович, Корнеев Владимир Васильевич, Селянинов Николай Аркадьевич, Заричанский Виктор Борисович, Волков Владимир Семенович, Лаврека Николай Михайлович, Сочевков Станислав Станиславович, Проценко Юрий Алексеевич, Николян Ишхан Суренович, Гица Василий Петрович, Лысенко Владимир Сергеевич, Швец Антон Андреевич, Коржилов Юрий Игнатьевич, Лупой Николай Георгиевич, Дудуш Михаил Семенович, Дзюбан Евгений Васильевич, Почтаренко Юрий Юхимович, Кочкалов Георгий Иванович, Абдульманов Станислав Хамидулович, Абдульманов Станислав , Алтунин Александр Петрович, Москалюк Александр Федорович, Желясков Николай Николаевич, Зелецкий Василий Константинович, Димов Илья Георгиевич, Волчков Владимир Вячеславович, Бырдин Владимир Николаевич, Рященко Богдан Павлович, Кузьменко Николай Петрович, Куренкова Лидия Михайловна, Галенко Венера Анваровна, Коваленко Елладия Павловна, Малыхина Татьяна Владимировна, Тимофеева Елена Ивановна, Красна Мария Васильевна, Горшкова Марина Леонидовна, Котовенко Александра Ефтеевна, Попова Маина Петровна, Попова Марина Петровна, Богуш Екатерина Федоровна, Коваленко Валентина Ивановна, Волчкова Людмила Григорьевна, Негруця Анна Семеновна, Негруца Анна Семеновна, Пейчева Василина Ивановна, Морару Вера Фомовна, Киркова Наталия Константиновна, Дочева Надежда Ефимовна, Шолох Евгения Филипповна, Стратечук Наталья Дмитриевна, Сарвилова Татьяна Григорьевна, Литвинюк Ольга Сергеевна, Богданова Ирина Ермиловна, Левина Валентина Алексеевна, Гайдай Вера Мариновна, Коваль Лидия Леонтьевна, Андриенко Галина Борисовна, Дога София Дмитриевна, Олейникова Наталья Константиновна, Харченко Татьяна Николаевна, Борзунова Наталья Петровна, Бойкова Ирина Васильевна, Радова Мария Николаевна, Догар Татьяна Ивановна, Сакун Людмила Макаровна, Кубышкина Наталья Васильевна, Димитрова Анна Дмитриевна, Гилева Татьяна Александровна, Новицкая Мирослава Михайловна, Марар Надежда Васильевна, Шаповалова Татьяна Борисовна, Корейша Елена Николаевна, Садовая Людмила Леонтьевна, Гусева Домникия Филипповна, Рыбак Ольга Леонидовна, Левина Валентина Алексеевна, Пульная Ольга Григорьевна, Малик Тамара Иларионовна, Добрева Христина Николаевна, Монастырская Алла Григорьевна, Брашеван Наталия Ивановна, Каменецкая Наталия Борисовна, Талышханова Галина Валентиновна, Стратечук Наталия Дмитриевна, Страшилина Лариса Ивановна, Кошельник Валентина Анатольевна, Майнозова Нина Константиновна, Брашеван Наталья Ивановна, Ивантеева Елена Николаевна, Рябчук Раиса Ивановна, Слабкая Елена Федоровна, Головская Наталия Александровна

с. Полянецкое
Мороз Александр Михайлович, Осадчук Мария Петровна, Осадчук Мария Петровна

с. Амбаров
Стоянов Илья Михайлович, Волощук Александр Михайлович, Галиченко Любовь Антоновна, Галыченко Любовь Антоновна

с. Ольшанка
Хливнюк Борис Владимирович, Цыба Николай Иванович

г. Рени
Брату Константин Николаевич, Канджа Дмитрий Петрович, Шубин Валерий Андреевич, Бондаренко Георгий Георгиевич, Вилиманчук Николай Димьянович, Филимончук Николай Демьянович, Онос Константин Иванович, Качковский Николай Михайлович, Терзи Георгий Савельевич, Бужилов Георгий Степанович, Иванов Борис Владимирович, Стойловский Дмитрий Михайлович, Бесараб Федор Васильевич, Бальчу Валентина Федоровна, Кожокар Мария Евгеньевна, Чебаница Зиновия Николаевна, Християн Нина Павловна, Узун Анна Андреевна, Кранга Светлана Сергеевна, Поливенко Любовь Григорьевна, Шило Елена Леонидовна, Кузьмина Мария Михайловна, Суддя Надежда Владимировна, Казаны Лилия Александровна, Григорьева Лилия Александровна, Катан Елена Георгиевна, Арнаут Василина Георгиевна, Арнаут Василиса Георгиевна, Теличко Татьяна Борисовна, Карагяур Екатерина Ивановна, Бунуло Нина Ивановна, Мокану Татьяна Николаевна, Щербань Валентина Дмитриевна, Карангел Лидия Петровна, Балева Лидия Лукьяновна, Голубцова Жанна Константиновна, Балова Лидия Лукьяновна, Куян Валентина Дмитриевна, Ткаченко Любовь Георгиевна, Черкасова Алла Владимировна, Бурдина Людмила Сергеевна, Шевченко Любовь Михайловна, Смирнова Лидия Петровна, Гончаренко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Банновка
Ненов Владимир Иванович, Маламен Наталья Васильевна

с. Николаевка
Ткаченко Николай Николаевич, Семенов Юрий Павлович, Процак Владимир Степанович, Хитренко Николай Иванович, Башмаков Александр Петрович, Попов Михаил Григорьевич, Балута Аркадий Борисович, Музика Николай Викторович, Зайцев Виктор Павлович, Колонтай Анатолий Васильевич, Прокопий Клавдия Георгиевна, Корчмарюк Мария Ивановна, Юршина Галина Николаевна, Хомин Людмила Васильевна

пгт Великодолинское
Скоробогач Николай Иванович, Чунихин Виктор Иванович, Шевченко Валерий Иванович, Козьменко Михаил Николаевич, Табак Семен Павлович, Тулупов Анатолий Иванович, Марченко Александр Федосеевич, Миронов Павел Петрович, Яковлев Сергей Анатольевич, Тараненко Владимир Иванович, Жуликов Александр Борисович, Зверева Мария Танасьевна, Билоконь Екатерина Дмитриевна, Корытина Людмила Григорьевна, Морозова Галина Ивановна, Заболотняя Нина Ивановна

г. Березовка
Нищенко Валерий Яковлевич, Ильчак Иван Иванович, Попик Виктор Михайлович, Багно Григорий Николаевич, Барановский Владимир Николаевич, Бондар Виктор Васильевич, Мамренко Анатолий Васильевич, Дровниченко Николай Петрович, Амелин Николай Иванович, Баланюк Владимир Николаевич, Жолтиков Валерий Владимирович, Штим Юрий Иванович, Новаковский Леонид Юхимович, Третяк Сергей Васильевич, Попик Виктор Михайлович, Святинский Владимир Анатольевич, Ляпун Александр Георгиевич, Кушнирова Людмила Ивановна, Кикоть Любовь Александровна, Скульская Лилия Владимировна, Коваль Лидия Леонтьевна, Петраш Лидия Романовна, Федосеева Любовь Викторовна, Куцая Зинаида Андреевна, Коваль Лидия Леонтьевна, Кандаловская Анна Леонтьевна, Шклярук Ольга Дмитриевна, Войтенко Валентина Михайловна

с. Петровское
Лампак Алексей Семенович, Плешко Степан Андреевич, Берневек Наталия Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Некращук Леонид Денисович, Гоменюк Василий Юрьевич, Исламов Рафис Гависович, Ильченко Александр Пантелеевич, Лихошерстова Людмила Григорьевна, Шевцова Надежда Павловна, Каранфилова Надежда Михайловна

с. Усатово
Мельник Иван Адамович, Гун Станислав Николаевич, Дейлик Николай Васильевич, Галанчук Евгений Владимирович, Траченко Николай Юрьевич, Граченко Николай Юрьевич, Головатый Николай Трофимович, Щербина Андрей Федорович, Головтый Николай Трофимович, Слободенюк Владимир Левкович, Абрамович Анна Ивановна, Герман Ольга Николаевна, Дьячук Тамара Яковлевна

с. Голица
Стоянов Иван Петрович, Нейковская Степанида Владимировна

с. Плахтеевка
Корниевский Борис Ульянович, Котелевский Николай Григорьевич, Бойко Николай Иванович, Кихтенко Николай Ануфриевич, Малоиван Анна Леонтьевна, Котелевская Светлана Васильевна, Кошельник Нина Иосифовна, Ляшенко Анна Леонтьевна

с. Прилиманское
Левчук Николай Николаевич, Лынов Сергей Александрович, Кухляренко Николай Иванович, Солонар Виктор Иванович, Лынов Сергей Александрович, Левчук Николай Николаевич, Минакова Нина Ивановна, Козаринова Елизавета Федоровна, Потапова Елена Ивановна, Стельмах Светлана Михайловна, Рубина Галина Александровна, Антонюк Валентина Яковлевна

с. Ивашков
Загребельный Анатолий Игнатьевич, Боцул Виктор Петрович, Чернега Анатолий Михайлович

г. Килия
Тарасенко Александр Трифонович, Логинов Николай Петрович, Кутыла Борис Макарович, Караяни Александр Дмитриевич, Лебедев Владимир Алексеевич, Азманов Юрий Абзалович, Делечук Анатолий Васильевич, Коростойка Сергей Валерьевич, Кирвас Константин Михайлович, Тузла Дмитрий Николаевич, Коломийченко Николай Иванович, Чаленко Елена Федоровна, Кустура Тамара Михайловна, Куница Ирина Васильевна, Чернова Екатерина Карповна, Гуцулюк Людмила Петровна, Манченко Олимпиада Григорьевна, Терзи Надежда Ивановна, Стоянова Надежда Ивановна, Пуршеги Елена Яковлевна, Пуршега Елена Яковлевна, Гавриленко Валентина Ивановна, Резниченко Мария Сергеевна, Тарасюк Елена Савельевна, Рогаченко Валентина Александровна, Бурлаку Анна Ивановна, Проданова Елена Васильевна, Заболотная Наталья Яковлевна, Ефименко Тамила Сергеевна, Кичковая Валентина Аксентьевна, Кирвас Елена Федоровна, Малая Зоя Матвеевна

пгт Тарутино
Магла Иван Андреевич, Судак Анатолий Федорович, Судак Анатолий Федорович, Бошняк Иван Иванович, Сенченко Олег Викторович, Балан Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Барали Федор Иванович, Попов Иван Филиппович, Кахчи Иван Петрович, Димитриева Евдокия Николаевна, Музыка Татьяна Петровна, Самойленко Валентина Владимировна, Златева Мария Дмитриевна, Златьева Мария Дмитриевна, Чебан Зоя Владимировна, Михальчук Ольга Васильевна, Панафидина Ирина Петровна

г. Вилковое
Залецкий Василий Константинович, Медушивский Григорий Семенович, Изотов Михаил Семенович, Изотов Александр Борисович, Ракитин Сергей Петрович, Поляков Федор Макарович, Поляков Яков Васильевич, Хомутов Александр Сергеевич, Задорожный Юрий Павлович, Милов Иван Терентьевич, Вязовская Евгения Дмитриевна, Полякова Таисия Яковлевна, Переверзева Александра Аристарфовна, Крюкова Анна Михайловна, Мишурнова Полина Григорьевна, Сиваева Полина Викторовна, Унгарова Людмила Григорьевна, Чернышова Полина Терентиевна, Андоний Любовь Ивановна

с. Мирное
Тихонов Владимир Прокофьевич, Ляткин Николай Иванович, Свищ Пелагея Харлампиевна, Пылаева Любовь Прокофьевна

пгт Авангард
Мельник Александр Николаевич, Бокша Николай Митрофанович, Ковтун Василиса Михайловна

с. Беленькое
Панферов Анатолий Николаевич

г. Балта
Карук Валерий Леонидович, Ясинский Петр Владимирович, Герасименко Юрий Федорович, Рябошапко Владимир Иванович, Богопольский Валентин Андреевич, Благида Александр Григорьевич, Куспляк Николай Алексеевич, Быховский Сергей Аврамович, Быхавский Сергей Аврамович, Шавельников Владимир Игоревич, Цыбух Василий Иванович, Лященко Виктор Иванович, Калмык Вячеслав Михайлович, Кифоренко Петр Андреевич, Богопольский Валентин Андреевич, Кукарин Евгений Дмитриевич, Иванов Григорий Фокович, Диденко Василий Иванович, Салахов Николай Магамедович, Салахов Николай Магомедович, Скрипник Валентина Ивановна, Рогова Раиса Александровна, Кириляк Ксения Николаевна, Гальчинская Надежда Семеновна, Мушенко Клавдия Анатольевна, Гранатырь Юлия Семеновна, Лабуда Тамара Юхимовна, Гавенко Мария Степановна, Папуга Любовь Трофимовна, Присяжнюк Полина Григорьевна, Ивашкивская Зоя Николаевна, Онищук Галина Ивановна, Головина Лидия Ивановна, Платонова Елена Федоровна, Загребельная Екатерина Денисовна, Царюк Татьяна Ивановна, Рогач Нина Ивановна, Мазуркова Ольга Ивановна, Калион Галина Алексеевна, Тимкина Татьяна Ивановна, Саковская Варвара Демяновна, Кравчук Галина Федоровна, Скрипник Валентина Ивановна, Тимкина Татьяна Ивановна, Павлык Валентина Михайловна, Хорус Валентина Илларионовна

с. Богатое
Пинтийский Михаил Алексеевич, Шишман Иван Сергеевич, Дели Иван Петрович, Маринов Николай Ананьевич, Арнаут Петр Васильевич, Сапунжи Николай Акимович, Качкалов Георгий Иванович, Кочколов Георгий Иванович, Димов Илья Яковлевич, Картельян Иван Михайлович, Димов Яков Яковлевич, Димов Илья Яковлевич, Шишман Мелания Васильевна

пгт Любашевка
Янишевский Николай Евгеньевич, Коваленко Анатолий Иванович, Гончарук Геннадий Александрович, Лозинский Михаил Степанович, Вивтюк Александр Сергеевич, Чесноков Александр Анатольевич, Лысейко Михаил Михайлович, Минько Виктор Иванович, Березянский Николай Гаврилович, Дацюк Анатолий Васильевич, Лысейко Василий Николаевич, Волошина Анна Дмитриевна, Солоида Анна Антоновна, Ковальчук Ольга Николаевна, Дунаевская Елена Федоровна, Олийнык Анастасия Леонидовна, Починок Лидия Анатольевна, Бойцова Людмила Григорьевна, Ионенко Валентина Петровна, Боротинская Екатерина Леонидовна, Филюк Анна Семеновна, Журавлева Галина Ивановна, Похмурная Валентина Борисовна, Олейник Людмила Станиславовна, Антонова Надежда Алексеевна, Берекет Антонина Ивановна, Волошин Анна Дмитриевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Муравлев Александр Андреевич, Польшаков Василий Сидорович, Поляков Владимир Иванович, Федорова Федосия Мокеевна, Федорова Феодосия Макеевна, Полякова Ирина Филипповна

с. Броская
Короленко Петр Кириллович, Лепский Валерий Степанович, Булгару Петр Михайлович, Грывковский Константин Иванович, Гривковский Константин Иванович, Смелянская Тамара Исаковна, Седых Тамара Васильевна, Тарахтиенко Галина Гавриловна, Сулима Валентина Владимировна, Догева Надежда Ефимовна

с. Матросская
Алферов Вячеслав Пантелеевич, Ромашевский Владимир Васильевич

с. Выгода
Иванов Сергей Иванович, Клочко Александр Иосифович, Кушнир Дмитрий Васильевич, Сопун Виктор Васильевич, Юркова Елена Александровна, Гочев Анатолий Прокофьевич, Юркова Елена Александровна, Безволева Галина Нестеровна, Панкова Наталия Ивановна, Мордванюк Наталия Борисовна

с. Дачное
Вербецкий Владимир Федорович, Дибривный Михаил Яковлевич, Матюшкин Виктор Васильевич, Митрашевский Виктор Иванович, Виноградов Вадим Владимирович, Няга Надежда Денисовна, Няга Надежда Денизовна, Юрьева Нина Петровна

пгт Овидиополь
Вербецкий Владимир Федорович, Гудзикевич Николай Ильич, Мойсеев Леонид Алексеевич, Апреленко Николай Викторович, Сорокин Александр Васильевич, Дербин Александр Николаевич, Подобин Леонид Аркадьевич, Глухов Александр Александрович, Боговик Владимир Сергеевич, Назаров Виктор Григорьевич, Добриков Валентин Иванович, Болячевский Михаил Александрович, Назаров Виктор Григорьевич, Лисицын Николай Александрович, Похила Лидия Васильевна, Похыло Лидия Васильевна, Судец Александра Ивановна, Бокач Анна Васильевна, Бокоч Анна Васильевна, Скрыпченко Мария Константиновна, Скрипченко Мария Константиновна, Бородина Нина Петровна, Харитонова Людмила Зигизмундовна, Попова Надежда Николаевна, Боговык Ольга Ильевна, Лисицина Татьяна Григорьевна, Бондаренко Раиса Дмитриевна, Прокопенко Мария Ивановна, Чечикой Розалия Анатольевна, Гедрович Светлана Николаевна, Назарова Ольга Петровна, Гинда Надежда Михайловна

г. Кодыма
Иванов Сергей Петрович, Николишин Николай Александрович, Яремчук Владимир Васильевич, Бурмистр Григорий Владимирович, Пиддубный Николай Иванович, Самохвал Николай Иванович, Рябой Юрий Степанович, Горячин Виктор Иванович, Горячий Виктор Иванович, Волынский Анатолий Николаевич, Владарчук Андрей Антонович, Владарчук Андрей Антонович, Смалий Виталий Васильевич, Буняк Раиса Николаевна, Обнявко Светлана Николаевна, Мураховская Елена Феодосьевна, Костенко Надежда Васильевна, Обнявко Любовь Михайловна, Подольская Галина Ивановна, Цехмейстер Нина Яковлевна, Цехмейстр Нина Яковлевна, Антонова Людмила Ивановна, Меняйлова Людмила Николаевна, Гончар Нина Васильевна, Смолиевская Валентина Брониславовна, Соболь Леся Ярославовна, Климова Евфросиния Федоровна, Харченко Галина Николаевна, Басько Таисия Ивановна

с. Нерубайское
Удотов Николай Иванович, Сапега Валентин Андреевич, Рукавишников Сергей Васильевич, Елагин Юрий Владимирович, Одажиник Николай Милентьевич, Струтинский Юрий Михайлович, Дубинский Сергей Владимирович, Дубинский Сергей Владимирович, Гавриленко Лидия Ивановна, Амеличкина Таисия Михайловна, Омеличкина Таисия Михайловна

с. Крыжановка
Попов Николай Андреевич, Токан Сергей Григорьевич, Верещагин Николай Степанович, Гревуль Богдан Андреевич, Перепятенко Николай Алексеевич, Юречко Роман Михайлович, Кравченко Святослав Владимирович, Кравченко Святослав Владимирович, Нагребецкий Виктор Сергеевич, Нагребецкий Виктор Сергеевич, Конюх Михаил Иванович, Почка Валентина Дмитриевна, Васильева Валентина Викторовна, Остафийчук Наталия Александровна

с. Чистоводное
Гафенко Александр Иванович

с. Великий Дальник
Башенко Николай Иванович, Слободянюк Николай Иванович, Воитицкий Владимир Григорьевич, Гордиенко Григорий Николаевич, Ткаченко Григорий Петрович, Савинов Вячеслав Анатольевич, Гресько Петр Кириллович, Костецкий Сергей Васильевич, Рудык Николай Леонидович, Мазурак Богдан Васильевич, Пономарев Валерий Петрович, Бородан Григорий Омельянович, Билецкая Валентина Геннадьевна, Кику Вера Васильевна, Маймескул Любовь Иосифовна, Подвысоцкая Светлана Николаевна, Степакина Валентина Александровна, Череднеченко Галина Антоновна, Устимович Екатерина Даниловна, Макарова Наталия Алексеевна

пгт Затишье
Фисенко Валерий Николаевич, Гузенко Валерий Михайлович, Розанов Николай Семенович, Попова Татьяна Ивановна, Горшкова Раиса Петровна

г. Раздельная
Зотович Николай Константинович, Быстров Николай Викторович, Коваленко Сергей Михайлович, Карсунцев Игорь Петрович, Шведа Евгений Пантелеевич, Левандовский Владимир Иосифович, Сулима Василий Дмитриевич, Буц Евгений Васильевич, Олийниченко Юрий Демьянович, Коренфельд Людмила Ивановна, Каменная Лидия Петровна, Нигматулина Надежда Владимировна, Нигматуллина Надежда Владимировна, Лукина Надежда Владимировна, Куцак Людмила Александровна, Безуглая Галина Федоровна, Безуглая Галина Федоровна, Толстик Людмила Нестеровна, Толстик Людмила Несторовна, Гончар Людмила Николаевна, Ищенко Анна Петровна, Ковалева Валентина Григорьевна, Берш Алла Евгеньевна, Коваленко Людмила Константиновна, Семенюк Нина Александровна, Гончар Людмила Николаевна, Гушулей Наталия Михайловна, Ежова Любовь Архиповна, Алиева Анна Ивановна, Немирская Светлана Михайловна, Кравченко Нина Алексеевна

с. Сербка
Пищенко Юрий Андреевич, Боднар Иван Степанович, Канева Галина Владимировна, Баланюк Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Красноселка
Корчевский Александр Владимирович, Тихонюк Лидия Владимировна, Федя Устиния Михайловна

с. Александровка
Деркач Анатолий Васильевич, Томасьян Александр Николаевич, Коваленко Игорь Григорович, Киблик Лидия Яковлевна, Великсар Анна Михайловна, Ткаченко Евгения Андреевна, Коева Домникия Ивановна, Коева Домникия Ивановна, Гаруца Прасковия Ивановна, Гаруца Прасковья Ивановна

пгт Теплодар
Бондарчук Юрий Петрович, Шпак Виктор Нестерович, Петров Анатолий Рюрикович, Клопов Виктор Дмитриевич, Репитер Николай Николаевич, Мунтян Юрий Иванович, Лищенко Василий Прокопьевич, Клепало Василий Иванович, Радионов Евгений Михайлович, Петро Анатолий Рюрикович, Марущак Николай Федорович, Савчук Леонид Дмитриевич, Волобуев Владимир Васильевич, Коршун Владимир Денисович, Михов Иван Павлович, Кочелаевская Ольга Ивановна, Колотилова Ирина Николаевна, Чабан Нина Дмитриевна, Арабаджи Любовь Ивановна, Юраш Татьяна Михайловна, Гулик Валентина Владимировна, Клишина Тамара Спиридоновна, Демяненко Екатерина Степановна, Соколова Надежда Ивановна

с. Осички
Пивторак Иван Васильевич

пгт Саврань
Калиновський Николай Иванович, Киселевский Павел Антонович, Кисиливський Павел Антонович, Морозюк Виталий Борисович, Таначев Сергей Германович, Скакун Галина Васильевна, Мороз Ольга Андреевна, Плясун Нина Алексеевна, Пивторак Людмила Михайловна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Захаров Сергей Юрьевич

г. Южный
Вареник Николай Григорьевич, Арыкул Николай Гаврилович, Дуда Владимир Михайлович, Парфенов Сергей Алексеевич, Шевченко Александр Евдокимович, Фучижи Петр Николаевич, Бабахина Светлана Федоровна, Быков Николай Николаевич, Иванов Сергей Викторович, Клевин Валентин Николаевич, Мильке Евгений Адольфович, Белошкура Василий Никонорович, Березкин Василий Никонорович, Зачеславский Николай Иванович, Бочаров Николай Алексеевич, Крещенко Олег Исакович, Полываный Валерий Николаевич, Сымон Николай Степанович, Щербань Николай Васильевич, Бузов Леонид Александрович, Тетенко Людмила Григорьевна, Кычук Стефанида Петровна, Визнюк Степания Николаевна, Волошина Ирина Федоровна, Федоровская Татьяна Александровна, Боднарук Домникия Петровна, Татаринцева Евгения Дмитриевна, Гумарова Любовь Ивановна, Гуренко Нина Леонидовна, Наконечная Майя Петровна, Приходченко Надежда Васильевна, Фареник Татьяна Александровна, Комунишина Людмила Васильевна, Билетникова Татьяна Сергеевна, Остроухова Татьяна Михайловна, Дорошенко Любовь Александровна, Музыка Нелли Николаевна, Колтуновская Лариса Алексеевна, Минченко Наталья Леонидовна, Зарольская Любовь Ивановна, Ружевич Галина Викторовна, Блинова Валентина Ивановна, Пенсина Галина Иннокентьевна, Сопачева Зоя Куйбакаровна, Лимонас Любовь Александровна, Григоренко Нина Николаевна, Хритонова Людмила Николаевна, Токменинова Людмила Даниловна, Иванченко Надежда Федоровна, Сагитдинова Рауза Барыевна, Бугрова Валентина Ивановна, Юрченко Надежда Павловна

с. Карабаново
Галицкий Александр Филиппович

с. Маяки
Вакулюк Анатолий Васильевич, Петрюк Ярослав Иосипович, Крыжановский Анатолий Михайлович, Иванов Сергей Борисович, Жуков Анатолий Петрович, Агаев Солтан Самед оглы, Незельский Николай Свиридонович, Збрицкий Григорий Иванович, Миськова Наталья Андреевна, Верповская Светлана Константиновна, Иванова Надежда Анатольевна, Кошелева Анна Николаевна

пгт Бородино
Узун Виктор Николаевич, Продан Иван Николаевич, Евтушенко Сергей Павлович, Робу Андрей Михайлович, Санду Надежда Матвеевна, Малина Людмила Ивановна, Бойченко Наталья Васильевна, Турик Полина Викторовна

с. Иосиповка
Коваль Станислав Иванович, Онуфрийчук Николай Владимирович, Сторожук Владимир Милентьевич, Савицкий Николай Иванович, Кушниренко Наталия Михайловна, Виткович Любовь Анатольевна, Лозова Ольга Юхимовна, Денисова Тамара Ивановна, Малая Наталья Николаевна, Гайдаманчук Наталия Ивановна, Денисова Тамара Ивановна, Рубан Любовь Васильевна, Денисова Тамара Ивановна, Лозова Ольга Юхимовна, Слюсарчук Ольга Юхимовна

с. Старые Трояны
Проданов Николай Михайлович, Никольчева Мария Дмитриевна, Никольчева Анна Дмитриевна, Лазановская Лидия Григорьевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Корниенко Николай Андреевич, Корниенко Николай Андреевич, Дибров Константин Григорьевич, Гриб Александр Николаевич, Поспелов Николай Сергеевич, Алейников Виктор Данилович, Коваль Валентина Михайловна, Белаш Галина Ивановна, Крюкова Валентина Николаевна, Ивашко Мария Ивановна, Семененко Мария Ивановна, Наумова Любовь Ивановна, Чайковская Ольга Владимировна, Стамат Елена Пантилеевна

с. Староказачье
Воробьев Сергей Владимирович, Лозовский Леонид Федорович, Сливинский Емельян Макарович, Мартынов Анатолий Васильевич, Клымышина Лариса Михайловна, Лепеха Лидия Потаповна, Слюсаренко Надежда Ивановна, Кальнева Елизавета Герасимовна

с. Троицкое
Михайличенко Валерий Васильевич, Рудичев Александр Александрович, Тесса Александр Петрович, Авдеев Николай Иванович, Лавряков Евгений Афанасьевич, Ковбан Владимир Николаевич, Синица Виктор Кириллович, Иноземцев Анатолий Николаевич, Михайличенко Валерий Васильевич, Корницов Александр Петрович, Носкова Валентина Григорьевна

г. Болград
Мишарин Александр Васильевич, Шушулков Петр Иванович, Дубов Виктор Иванович, Желязков Георгий Георгиевич, Пельтек Георгий Иванович, Суйчмезов Валентин Борисович, Драгомир Александр Николаевич, Бузуков Николай Иванович, Богданов Степан Дмитриевич, Тодоров Степан Степанович, Дижур Владимир Михайлович, Алещенко Иван Владимирович, Василиогло Георгий Андреевич, Узун Валентина Васильевна, Братова Галина Михайловна, Вербанова Мария Михайловна, Базельчук Антонина Александровна, Мальцевич Степанида Александровна, Сычикова Евдокия Ивановна, Сичикова Евдокия Ивановна, Адаменко Людмила Федоровна, Кальчева Надежда Дмитриевна, Николенко Надежда Дмитриевна, Головко Светлана Васильевна, Мыйнова Надежда Константиновна, Ябанжи Раиса Васильевна, Чернат Валентина Александровна, Балабан Мария Борисовна, Базельчук Антонина Александровна, Грищенко Ирина Александровна, Маврова Мария Ивановна, Драгомир Нина Пантелеевна, Кынчева Татьяна Николаевна, Карастоянова Лидия Ивановна, Нагаева Василина Константиновна, Стояниогло Рая Дмитриевна, Каспировская Мария Васильевна

пгт Сергиевка
Федоров Виктор Назарович, Галыта Василий Васильевич, Жирнов Леонид Иванович, Парфений Иван Григорьевич, Гроза Анатолий Евгеньевич, Котляренко Людмила Григорьевна, Куку Мария Федоровна, Прокопьева Любовь Васильевна, Хитько Любовь Григорьевна, Козубенко Любовь Ивановна

с. Сухолужье
Савранский Николай Панасович, Шулика Александра Никитовна

с. Владимировка
Ладан Николай Николаевич, Балан Ольга Григорьевна

с. Ровно
Бельчевичен Степан Федорович, Стоянов Дмитрий Степанович, Вичев Иван Васильевич

с. Жовтень
Сазонов Николай Михайлович, Сазонов Николай Михайлович, Яровенко Владимир Андреевич, Тищенко Вера Петровна

с. Майори
Чеботарь Валерий Иванович, Панова Любовь Петровна, Гарлицкая Валентина Андреевна

пгт Красные Окны
Шестаков Владимир Васильевич, Скальский Евгений Фабиянович, Лашкевич Владимир Сергеевич, Скальский Евгений Фабиянович, Скальский Евгений Фабианович, Скальский Евгений Фабиянович, Семенюк Виталий Захарович, Ботнарь Степан Леонович, Ботнарь Степан Леонидович, Билан Александр Николаевич, Вербицкий Сергей Степанович, Трипак Людмила Владимировна, Трепак Мила Владимировна

г. Татарбунары
Бабенко Семен Иосифович, Бережной Вячеслав Петрович, Бричак Георгий Васильевич, Федоров Николай Ильич, Турбулак Петр Степанович, Алексеенко Василий Порфирович, Бабенко Семен Иосифович, Евдошенко Александр Александрович, Шульга Виктор Андреевич, Кравченко Валерий Борисович, Шушпанов Виктор Петрович, Дроздовский Юрий Лаврентьевич, Андриенко Анатолий Николаевич, Чумаченко Галина Парфентьевна, Грибовская Людмила Павловна, Иорданова Евгения Григорьевна, Патратий Тамара Дмитриевна, Николаева Зиновия Васильевна, Гайдаржи Елена Георгиевна, Байрак Наталья Денисовна, Гомчак Ирина Геннадьевна, Гайдаржи Тамара Ивановна, Карпенко Анна Ивановна, Левина Тамара Федоровна, Ткаченко Валентина Николаевна, Ткаченко Валентина Михайловна

с. Мариновка
Ярема Орест Йосифович, Ивченко Николай Иванович, Орловский Владимир Иванович, Боровик Любовь Владимировна

г. Ананьев
Койчев Анатолий Степанович, Плуговый Дмитрий Иванович, Коротнян Михаил Иванович, Кольчак Галина Яковлевна, Чебан Галина Яковлевна, Письмена Раиса Эмануиловна, Кудрявцева Валентина Петровна, Коломийчук Надежда Борисовна, Васильева Лилия Николаевна, Васильева Лидия Николаевна, Стешенко Людмила Петровна, Сниткина Татьяна Васильевна, Розмерица Людмила Ивановна

п. Гвардейское
Дзюбенко Надежда Владимировна

с. Старая Царичанка
Бонарь Николай Яковлевич, Криворученко Виктор Иванович, Завгородний Павел Захарович, Завгородный Павел Захарович

с. Великоплоское
Егоров Николай Григорьевич, Храмов Николай Иванович, Сорокин Василий Керсанович, Сорокин Василий Кирсанович, Полякова Елена Мартыновна

с. Заводовка
Мерзляков Николай Анатольевич

с. Пасицели
Палисика Виктор Лукьянович

с. Холодная Балка
Фотка Сергей Ефимович, Михалева Галина Николаевна, Колева Валентина Александровна, Колева Валентина Алексеевна

с. Ананьев
Круковский Николай Федорович, Кучеренко Петр Петрович, Новиков Анатолий Михайлович, Слатвинский Сергей Михайлович, Анкудинова Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Флора
Раку Еммануил Семенович, Раку Емануил Семенович, Жерега Михаил Васильевич, Жерегы Михаил Васильевич, Чернов Виктор Александрович, Чернявский Виктор Александрович

с. Днестровец
Бабенко Валентин Алексеевич, Бабенко Валентин Алексеевич

с. Сычавка
Колесник Никонор Иванович, Колесник Никанор Иванович, Ободовский Анатолий Васильевич, Хрыстина Ольга Викторовна, Дешко Любовь Ивановна

с. Алексеевка
Иванин Николай Николаевич, Макус Николай Альбертович, Варинод Николай Алексеевич, Мельниченко Валерий Николаевич, Иванин Николай Николаевич, Борщ Сергей Алексеевич, Видман Ольга Григорьевна

с. Введенка
Кривцов Владимир Семенович, Лазарь Григорий Михайлович, Шерстюк Николай Михайлович, Кривцов Владимир Семенович, Казаков Николай Моисеевич, Захаров Иван Ефимович

с. Нагорное
Стойловский Георгий Николаевич, Пенев Николай Николаевич, Загорский Григорий Петрович, Малинов Георгий Константинович, Бушняк Николай Петрович

с. Гулянка
Москалев Сергей Васильевич, Таран Галина Тимофеевна

с. Червоный Кут
Мындра Юрий Владимирович

с. Подгорное
Минковский Дмитрий Андреевич, Минковский Димитрий Андреевич, Комиссарова Александра Филипповна, Николова Елена Андреевна

с. Пионерское
Лозовский Валерий Михайлович

с. Фурмановка
Мойсей Андрей Федорович, Мойсей Андрей Федотович, Русу Михаил Дмитриевич, Руссу Михаил Дмитриевич, Чернега Сергей Григорьєвич, Моисей Андрей Федорович, Мойсей Андрей Федорович, Чернега Клавдия Ивановна, Колесник Валентина Захаровна, Колесник Валентина Захаровна

г. Беляевка
Клименко Валерий Петрович, Крусир Николай Николаевич, Андриевский Владимир Дмитриевич, Дубрало Николай Николаевич, Бобуйок Анатолий Дмитриевич, Бобуек Анатолий Дмитриевич, Долготер Анатолий Павлович, Костюченко Валентина Ивановна, Романенко Григорий Корнеевич, Калыняк Лариса Ивановна, Якушева Вера Петровна, Дзей Екатерина Петровна, Шуст Валентина Петровна, Федорова Екатерина Григорьевна, Неплий Зоя Васильевна, Шатохина Валентина Афанасьевна, Костюченко Валентина Ивановна, Уткина Татьяна Николаевна, Калиняк Лариса Ивановна, Калиняк Лариса Ивановна, Якушева Вера Петровна, Ящук Валентина Викторовна, Радощук Елена Ивановна, Федорова Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Червонознаменка
Радильский Виктор Степанович, Юрдик Николай Степанович, Чебарь Николай Петрович, Чикерис Анатолий Иванович, Чикарис Анатолий Иванович, Чикерис Анатолий Иванович, Ница Раиса Михайловна, Ница Раиса Михайловна, Запорожан Тамара Павловна, Гузунова Надежда Григорьевна

с. Озерное
Войку Степан Семенович, Томак Дмитрий Иванович, Морару Михаил Мефодиевич, Паскали Яков Федорович, Бурка Соня Егоровна

с. Новониколаевка
Кужба Михаил Иванович

с. Муравловка
Щекин Николай Андреевич, Шестова Валентина Георгиевна, Мельничук Пелагея Мойсеевна

с. Баланины
Продан Николай Григорьевич, Непомящий Анатолий Антонович, Марин Александра Кирилловна

с. Маразлеевка
Захаров Николай Николаевич

с. Шабо
Зашивайко Петр Артемович, Коцюрубенко Николай Евдокимович, Нашинский Виктор Владимирович, Чирков Леонид Афанасьевич, Федоров Александр Александрович, Власенко Иван Степанович, Тыслюк Владимир Николаевич, Тислюк Владимир Николаевич, Лаштабенко Валентина Ивановна, Зашивайко Галина Николаевна, Касьянова Мария Дмитриевна, Тарасенко Наталия Васильевна, Прямоносова Алина Федоровна, Росомаха Людмила Мойсеевна, Россомаха Людмила Мойсеевна, Шелудяева Татьяна Степановна

с. Каменское
Голинский Виктор Георгиевич, Запорожан Валерий Антонович, Дога Клавдия Варфоломеевна, Дога Клавдия Ворфоломеевна

с. Широкая Балка
Мельник Николай Николаевич, Гиляка Владимир Петрович

с. Ильинка
Антонщук Евгений Константинович, Золотова Людмила Николаевна

с. Граденицы
Байдан Григорий Павлович, Епур Николай Владимирович, Бобок Иван Иванович, Мустяцэ Иван Петрович, Мустяца Иван Петрович, Титиевская Вера Терентиевна, Титиевская Вера Терентьевна

с. Кордон
Малый Николай Иванович, Ботезат Пелагея Владимировна

пгт Фрунзовка
Чорнопищук Алексей Алексеевич, Середницкий Александр Васильевич, Катерев Константин Павлович, Чорнопищук Алексей Алексеевич, Пидрушняк Василий Григорьевич, Баранюк Ольга Николаевна, Бородина Мария Васильевна, Приходченко Татьяна Александровна, Резниченко Мария Васильевна, Мартынча Раиса Васильевна

с. Перекрестово
Кириенко Виктор Демьянович, Алешина Парасковья Тимофеевна

с. Петросталь
Ковач Антон Георгиевич, Калын Федор Иванович, Ковач Мария Георгиевна, Фердишли Валентина Никодимовна, Доломанжи Мария Ивановна

с. Евгеневка
Кичиджи Дмитрий Савельевич, Топал Прасковья Дмитриевна, Кикот Ирина Михайловна

пгт Березино
Кондрюк Александр Александрович, Бахчеджи Николай Захарович, Журавель Мария Дмитриевна, Журавель Марья Дмитриевна, Грудко Мария Петровна, Грудка Мария Петровна, Глуган Мария Никитична, Беженарь Ольга Владелиновна, Каранга Валентина Михайловна

с. Лесное
Попозогло Николай Иванович, Попазогло Николай Иванович

с. Новоселовка
Пелин Павел Владимирович, Садовский Павел Григорьевич, Лазарчук Иван Архипович, Могорян Федор Антонович, Коваль Иван Андреевич, Довбуш Николай Алексеевич, Ганган Федор Митрофанович, Сула Григорий Евгениевич, Лазарчук Иван Архипович, Довбуш Николай Алексеевич, Чернега Георгий Данилович, Витковский Николай Евгениевич, Немодрук Лариса Григорьевна, Сырбу Ирина Николаевна, Панова Анна Константиновна, Койчева Елена Георгиевна, Сырбу Ирина Николаевна

с. Каменное
Посувайло Виктор Иванович, Задорожная Нина Ивановна, Гоцуляк Мария Дорофеевна, Лозовская Любовь Николаевна

с. Долинское
Рекмистренко Георгий Дмитриевич, Лазанюк Николай Якович, Фоминов Валерий Павлович, Панка Валерий Константинович, Пержу Николай Антонович, Сальченко Полина Афанасьевна, Сальченко Павлина Афанасьевна

с. Солтановка
Богопольский Николай Михайлович, Горбатюк Валентина Алексеевна

с. Беленое
Щербаченко Дмитрий Михайлович, Форостецкий Александр Петрович, Мельник Галина Васильевна, Цандур Галина Григорьевна

с. Першотравневое
Ратушненко Николай Федосеевич, Сиренко Константин Александрович, Иванов Леонид Александрович

с. Сафьяны
Кириленко Анатолий Семенович, Федерка Константин Михайлович, Борзыкина Зинаида Владимировна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Миреев Леонид Николаевич, Куликовский Владимир Викторович, Гузовский Николай Болеславович, Якименко Нина Анатольевна, Богаченко Валентина Сергеевна, Павловская Людмила Ивановна, Замурий Елена Еремеевна, Замурий Елена Веремеевна, Якименко Нина Анатольевна, Богаченко Валентина Сергеевна

пгт Цебриково
Байков Сергей Федорович, Шпак Татьяна Викторовна, Светлова Валентина Григорьевна

с. Новоподольское
Пашковский Анатолий Йосифович

г. Арциз
Коротков Александр Николаевич, Ляшан Василий Иванович, Офтич Анатолий Михайлович, Христов Георгий Григорьєвич, Самсонников Николай Александрович, Наумов Анатолий Сергеевич, Мерзляков Александр Иванович, Константинов Георгий Иванович, Фанев Владимир Маркович, Цихоцкий Юрий Иванович, Мутовчинский Анатолий Степанович, Марценюк Екатерина Михайловна, Свинцицкая Ольга Ивановна, Жукова Анна Ивановна, Димова Матрена Дмитриевна, Кравченко Лариса Александровна, Иванова Галина Петровна, Фабрикатор Феодора Афанасьевна, Ткачук Юлия Петровна, Бончева Валентина Николаевна, Бочевар Валентина Николаевна, Челак Валентина Николаевна, Тарасова Лидия Николаевна, Фищенко Александра Михайловна, Бянова Мария Николаевна

пгт Александровка
Кириленко Николай Петрович, Сорокин Александр Васильевич, Рябчук Мария Григорьевна, Горбачева Татьяна Романовна, Гжибовская Татьяна Борисовна, Урсатий Татьяна Борисовна

с. Грабово
Купцов Виктор Михайлович

пгт Ивановка
Палашовская Людмила Константиновна, Гедулян Николай Григорьевич, Глух Владимир Борисович, Светлейший Валерий Павлович, Вильк Анна Григорьевна, Гипакова Алла Владимировна

с. Меняйловка
Соловьев Владимир Тимофеевич

пгт Сарата
Куровский Владимир Евгеньевич, Карпова Галина Ивановна, Ярмолюк Алла Алексеевна, Ярмалюк Алла Алексеевна, Крейденец Надежда Николаевна, Романец Галина Николаевна, Георгиева Татьяна Исидоровна

с. Заря
Арнаутов Василий Дмитриевич, Влаев Петр Георгиевич, Георгиев Василий Ильич, Георгиев Иван Ильич, Серов Николай Андреевич, Куманов Петр Михайлович, Иванова Мария Ивановна, Боева Анна Константиновна

с. Орловка
Иванов Семен Степанович, Иким Илья Георгиевич, Иким Юлия Георгиевна, Бойдак Ефимия Николаевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Постольский Владимир Николаевич

с. Покровка
Шендрик Владимир Константинович, Шендрик Владимир Константинович, Малофеева Тамара Григорьевна

с. Кирнички
Татару Арсений Федосеевич, Дащенко Феодора Павловна, Дащенко Феодора Павловна

с. Бузиново
Ерошевский Виктор Сергеевич, Березовский Леонид Семенович, Черкасова Татьяна Александровна

с. Абрикосово
Загорняк Владимир Андреевич, Реутова Раиса Александровна

с. Молога
Покитко Николай Андреевич, Поцко Верона Васильевна

с. Бритовка
Косаковский Михаил Петрович, Плис Борис Иванович, Харьковськая Галина Ивановна, Харьковская Галина Ивановна, Рыбченко Зинаида Григорьевна, Николаенко Елена Ерофеевна

с. Красная Коса
Мелихов Николай Иванович, Мелехов Николай Иванович, Гавриленко Надежда Андреевна

с. Пивденное
Толмачов Николай Харитонович

пгт Новые Беляры
Ченцов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Кожемякин Николай Николаевич

с. Паркановка
Ротарь Георгий Антонович

с. Жуково
Доня Иван Георгиевич

с. Теплица
Андриец Владимир Васильевич, Негрицова Нина Алексеевна, Негрицова Нина Алексеевна, Негра Нина Алексеевна

с. Главани
Мигов Иван Христофорович, Ильчев Василий Васильевич, Арабаджи Павел Николаевич, Топалова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Выпасное
Гончаренко Анатолий Петрович, Колесник Семен Иванович, Руденко Лариса Васильевна, Гоминюк Полина Яковлевна, Раулец Клавдия Ивановна, Шабаневич Мария Владимировна, Данилевская Валентина Зиновьевна, Данилевская Валентина Зиновиевна, Дубчак Галина Ильинична, Шабаневич Мария Владимировна, Яненко Нина Васильевна, Скала Оксана Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Семерак Петр Васильевич, Степановский Владимир Васильевич, Быкова Надежда Ивановна, Дербенцева Елена Валентиновна

с. Вольное
Кичук Федор Федорович, Иоргачев Николай Федорович, Влах Иван Иванович, Дели-иванова Мария Дорофеевна

с. Яровое
Кичук Семен Дорофеевич, Кара Валентина Николаевна, Делик Иван Пантелеевич

с. Петровка
Ведькал Николай Васильевич, Кушнир Валентин Константинович, Орновецкая Таиса Михайловна, Орновецкая Таисия Михайловна, Гончарова Светлана Григорьевна, Тележко Нина Лазаревна, Телешко Нина Лазаревна, Кушнир Лидия Петровна, Слободанюк Валентина Федоровна, Бригадир Нина Евгеньевна

с. Дубиновое
Кизима Николай Сидорович, Диордиев Иван Иванович

с. Настасьевка
Редванский Анатолий Леонидович, Рыдванский Анатолий Леонидович

с. Янишовка
Яворский Валерий Иванович, Яворский Валерий Иванович, Благой Юрий Юрьевич, Мищенко Людмила Михайловна

с. Комишевка
Рогожа Иван Гаврилович, Лукица Дмитрий Хомич

с. Русская Слободка
Коровенков Сергей Андреевич, Войченко Анатолий Федорович

пгт Затока
Вамеш Александр Сергеевич, Стасюк Виктор Александрович, Бондарева Надежда Александровна, Асютенко Валентина Васильевна

с. Виноградное
Иванов Дмитрий Иванович, Недов Иван Иванович

с. Андрияшевка
Бондар Виталий Семенович

с. Прямобалка
Спину Иван Савельевич, Спину Иван Савельевич, Слыну Иван Савельевич, Спыну Иван Савельевич

с. Протопоповка
Тыхенко Анатолий Владимирович

п. Мигаево
Юрдик Николай Степанович, Романенко Николай Александрович

с. Новая Некрасовка
Мишулин Яков Артамонович, Антонов Семен Михеевич, Инжальский Иван Ильич, Серпионова Вера Ивановна, Лебеденко Феодосия Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Дамбис Виктор Викторович, Поварчук Леонид Владимирович, Скрыпник Николай Федорович, Брыжкина Раиса Григорьевна, Деветьярова Лидия Федоровна

с. Гандрабури
Площанский Николай Иванович, Домброван Яков Евгениевич, Солон Аксения Ивановна, Кирилова Ксения Леонидовна

с. Василевка
Рудниченко Василий Михайлович, Скарженко Константин Владимирович, Бербат Иван Петрович, Стреленко Юрий Федорович, Кунев Николай Николаевич, Башинский Владимир Николаевич, Бесчастный Михаил Филиппович, Роша Галина Ивановна, Писарогло Степанида Радионовна, Писарогло Степанида Радионовна, Дюльгер Валентина Васильевна, Роша Галина Ивановна

с. Владичень
Колев Сергей Владимирович, Гогов Михаил Иванович

с. Городное
Червенков Петр Андреевич, Хинев Иван Валерьевич, Пинти Иван Иванович, Константинова Мария Степановна, Гайдаржи Елена Дмитриевна, Хинева Татьяна Ивановна, Буюкли Мария Ивановна, Водинчар Акулина Ивановна, Семкова Мария Васильевна

с. Новые Трояны
Константинов Степан Михайлович, Чувальский Михаил Степанович, Кара Мария Михайловна, Арабаджи Евдокия Ивановна, Семенова Мария Сперидоновна, Семенова Мария Спиридоновна, Семенова Мария Свиридовна

с. Железнодорожное
Рунтов Виктор Васильевич, Дунев Георгий Николаевич, Арсенов Валерий Николаевич, Топалова Валентина Владимировна, Уранковская Александра Васильевна

с. Криничное
Малыхин Анатолий Иванович, Трандафилов Степан Андреевич, Дуков Георгий Иванович, Денкова Евдокия Ивановна, Русанжик Евдокия Петровна

с. Шевченково
Решетник Николай Иванович, Чернявский Николай Иванович, Маленко Василий Иванович, Дрибноход Иван Константинович, Степаненко Александр Андреевич, Бабенко Николай Васильевич, Чернявская Лидия Ивановна, Саженко Татьяна Андреевна, Безушенко Клавдия Михайловна

с. Кремидовка
Купченко Владимир Николаевич, Воронов Анатолий Николаевич, Калмакан Владимир Дмитриевич, Ткач Мирон Иванович, Борщевский Виктор Николаевич, Никитенко Лилия Васильевна

с. Будеи
Омелько Василий Митрофанович, Омелько Василий Митрофанович

с. Левантовка
Тягонян Василий Андреевич

с. Новопетровка
Танасогло Савелий Савельевич, Танасогло Савели Савельевич, Спорыш Надежда Ивановна, Черпакова Валентина Афанасьевна, Очинская Ольга Петровна, Цыбуляк Любовь Леонидовна, Завадская Мария Васильевна, Галатюк Любовь Васильевна

с. Новосельское
Прокофьев Александр Васильевич, Митиогло Степан Иванович, Гецой Мария Дмитриевна, Камбур Раиса Артемовна, Топал Мария Петровна

с. Плавни
Булгару Александр Петрович, Гизело Николай Афанасьевич, Булгару Мария Марковна, Карталяну Галина Николаевна

с. Котловина
Колиогло Василий Николаевич, Узун Николай Георгиевич, Митиш Зинаида Пантелеевна, Митиш Зиновия Пантелеевна, Мальчева Анна Васильевна, Лефтерова София Дмитриевна

с. Ярославка
Белоус Анатолий Ильич, Чакир Валентина Гавриловна

с. Ройлянка
Гуцул Станислав Федорович, Лукьянчук Иван Петрович, Гуцул Станислав Федорович, Полищук Елена Дмитриевна

с. Высочанское
Беженар Анатолий Алексеевич, Павлюк Владимир Васильевич

с. Дмитровка
Мисержи Василий Николаевич, Гайдаржи Афанасий Афанасьевич, Корчебный Константин Сидорович, Киосия Иван Иванович, Парван Александр Григорьєвич, Диордиев Георгий Федорович, Кичук Ольга Емельяновна, Николова Мария Дмитриевна, Кысса Мария Ивановна, Недялкова Надежда Акимовна, Чеботарь Акулина Николаевна, Чобан Вера Степановна, Киоссе Елена Афанасьевна, Киоссэ Елена Панасовна, Кедик Елена Петровна, Кедик Елена Петровна

с. Тузлы
Кобелев Леонид Андреевич, Подопригора Тамара Сергеевна, Лещеня Ольга Ивановна

с. Яринославка
Перстнев Петр Иванович

с. Макарово
Орлийчук Сергей Николаевич, Собарь Наталия Тимофеевна

пгт Ширяево
Бурлаченко Иван Пилипович, Терентьева Валентина Степановна, Парапир Георгий Яковлевич, Михайленок Вера Григорьевна, Гузенко Надежда Тимофеевна, Жулинская Тамара Федоровна, Базилевская Надежда Ивановна, Климчук Светлана Михайловна, Возиян Лариса Геннадьевна, Возиян Лариса Геннадиевна, Малярчук Надежда Петровна, Турчеливская Аксения Георгиевна, Душко Надежда Григорьевна, Ротарь Вера Трофимовна, Ильина Мария Петровна

с. Новые Маяки
Шаверский Петр Николаевич, Шеверский Петр Николаевич

с. Трихатки
Гут Николай Филиппович, Гут Николай Филиппович

с. Виноградовка
Карабаджак Борис Борисович, Лазарев Иван Дмитриевич, Кишлалы Дмитрий Петрович, Хаджиоглу Дмитрий Георгиевич, Хаджиогло Дмитрий Георгиевич, Сюрьма Семен Михайлович, Кишлалы Иван Николаевич, Ворников Михаил Дмитриевич, Желяскова Евдокия Ивановна, Кысса Валентина Павловна, Наниш Валентина Павловна, Ганева Анна Георгиевна, Салтанович Пелагея Зиновьевна, Салтанович Пелагея Зиновиевна, Недялкова Акулина Зиновиевна, Недялкова Акулина Зиновьевна, Ганева Анна Георгиевна, Наниш Валентина Павловна, Мокан Елена Петровна, Влах Мария Дмитриевна

с. Красное
Попазогло Николай Ильич, Попозогло Николай Ильич, Олейник Михаил Николаевич

с. Надречное
Табакар Георгий Георгиевич, Пэдурару Василий Иванович

с. Червоное
Богданов Георгий Ильич, Дойжа Борис Иванович, Губогло Анна Игнатьевна

с. Михайловка
Клочай Николай Петрович, Белый Анатолий Николаевич, Ильницкая Елена Васильевна, Чумак Александра Михайловна, Ильницкая Елена Васильевна, Коломиченко Галина Аркадьевна, Мирзоян Людмила Николаевна, Гречущева Надежда Васильевна

с. Забары
Гробовенко Василий Владимирович, Николов Василий Васильевич

с. Фараоновка
Березенко Владимир Николаевич, Кравченко Анатолий Витальевич, Казак Александра Максимовна

с. Лиманское
Сырбу Марин Никитович, Кривец Иван Дмитриевич, Греку Валентина Георгиевна, Райлян Вера Васильевна

с. Богдановка
Гамарц Леонид Андреевич

с. Малаевцы
Роженко Николай Михайлович, Барановский Иван Васильевич, Кацюра Зинаида Елизаровна

с. Довжанка
Чабан Виктор Филиппович, Енаки Ирина Алексеевна

с. Писаревка
Якимчук Николай Дмитриевич, Саленко Сергей Федорович, Соловьев Леонид Иванович, Адаховская Ольга Федоровна

с. Сербы
Трегубчак Владимир Борисович, Попадюк Николай Иванович

с. Загнитков
Рубанский Юрий Данилович, Рубанский Юрий Данилович

с. Червоноармейское
Ярым Семен Кириллович, Дели Борис Ильич, Иорданов Владимир Дмитриевич, Дюльгер Иван Иванович, Бальжик Михаил Николаевич, Кысса Анна Петровна, Бальжик Елена Ивановна, Гайдаржи Елена Дмитриевна, Сакалы Мария Дмитриевна, Заим Анна Агеевна

с. Ореховка
Станков Василий Дмитриевич, Димитров Степан Николаевич, Волков Василий Антонович, Радухин Василий Афанасьевич, Радукан Василий Афанасьевич, Генова Елена Дмитриевна, Христова Анна Дмитриевна, Пенчева Мария Дмитриевна, Новак Мария Семеновна

с. Червоный Агроном
Шевчук Василий Ильич

с. Ряснополь
Мазур Петр Иванович, Будавская Ольга Васильевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Янев Афанасий Павлович, Янев Николай Павлович, Тодорова Екатерина Николаевна

с. Точилово
Постыка Василий Алексеевич, Вакарь Григорий Иванович

с. Новоалександровка
Петрусенко Виктор Семенович, Бондаренко Виктор Григорьевич, Кустол Людмила Ивановна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Гончарук Владимир Константинович, Гончарук Владимир Константинович

с. Червоная Горка
Цымбалюк Виктор Михайлович

с. Скосаровка
Костылев Вячеслав Васильевич, Медведовский Владимир Владимирович

с. Новая Долина
Шкода Александр Яковлевич, Чеплякова Людмила Михайловна

п. Оксамитное
Писарогло Иван Степанович, Палик Мария Ильинична, Стекольщикова Нина Яковлевна, Каиш Лидия Николаевна

с. Бочмановка
Базилюк Александр Тимофеевич

п. Борщи
Грубый Николай Никифорович, Кодымский Николай Иванович, Скрипник Пелагея Сергеевна, Царан Алла Витальевна

с. Вестерничаны
Белолипецких Михаил Дмитриевич, Мельниченко Вера Владимировна

с. Червоный Яр
Агдерли Иван Константинович

с. Роксоланы
Губай Виктор Васильевич, Губай Виктор Васильевич, Лысюк Нина Ивановна, Гончаренко Мария Федоровна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Жевердар Константин Иванович

с. Гребеники
Дембровский Николай Афанасьевич, Волочан Наталья Николаевна

с. Лиман
Косюрко Сергей Кононович, Михайленко Валерий Трофимович, Волощук Александр Александрович, Дяченко Валентина Афанасьевна, Соколова Леонида Федоровна

с. Новоборисовка
Чумак Сергей Андреевич, Фринюк Григорий Григорьевич, Абрамов Николай Михайлович

с. Демидово
Побережнюк Николай Сергеевич, Драгунова Лидия Семеновна

с. Мирнополье
Габачев Илья Иванович, Черненко Валентина Феоктистовна, Булик Степанида Петровна, Киселинская Ольга Михайловна, Карагенова Галина Ефимовна

с. Камянка
Гажим Иван Григорьевич, Каиш Степан Петрович, Кафтя Александр Николаевич, Гаврилова Екатерина Степановна, Карпова Валентина Сергеевна, Костюненко Валентина Сергеевна, Дерменжи Валентина Ивановна, Данюк Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Ольгиново
Вербицкий Николай Викторович

с. Марьяновка
Марченко Николай Антонович, Типличук Владимир Михайлович, Кулинко Сидор Николаевич, Щепаняк Владимир Михайлович, Кулинко Сидор Николаевич, Кулинко Сидор Николаевич, Новицкая София Хомовна, Литинская Розалия Степановна

с. Домница
Трофименко Владимир Александрович

с. Косы
Янишевский Владимир Валентинович, Урсул Василий Иванович, Ярош Раиса Михайловна, Ярош Раиса Ивановна

с. Качуровка
Урсу Владимир Леонидович

пгт Николаевка
Кидготько Яков Яковлевич, Черных Михаил Степанович, Кулик Татьяна Анатольевна, Кучеренко Ирина Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Попов Сергей Васильевич, Депутович Евгения Семеновна

с. Федоровка
Шишкин Сергей Владимирович

с. Новая Еметовка
Патлатюк Владимир Иванович

п. Светлое
Роговой Владимир Васильевич

с. Нейково
Дорощук Николай Степанович

с. Ильичовка
Довгань Анатолий Никитьевич, Черняк Павлина Романовна

п. Шевченково
Тюпа Владимир Иванович, Тюпа Владимир Иванович, Ляпко Валентина Петровна, Голосова Галина Ивановна

с. Яски
Мойса Григорий Иванович, Слатвинский Сергей Михайлович, Гулевская Татьяна Стефановна, Мойса Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Лиманское
Курников Владимир Васильевич, Харченко Владимир Арсеньевич, Чорба Владимир Константинович, Приходько Татьяна Владимировна, Богун Людмила Николаевна, Телендий Надежда Ивановна, Телендии Надежда Ивановна, Коптенкова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Софиевка
Наконечный Николай Анатольевич, Давыдова Евгения Николаевна, Власова Любовь Алексеевна

с. Валентиновка
Литвинцов Николай Васильевич

с. Ревовая
Скляренко Василий Иванович, Скляренко Галина Герасимовна, Нестеренко Вера Васильевна, Подцерковная Нина Васильевна

с. Сенное
Онуфриенко Николай Федорович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Павличенко Виктор Петрович, Демченко Светлана Васильевна, Семенякина Мария Иосифовна

с. Калчевая
Кичук Александр Дмитриевич, Иоржев Николай Филиппович, Перели Ольга Михайловна, Маркова Мария Васильевна, Касим Василиса Николаевна, Касым Василина Николаевна

с. Путевое
Мельничук Николай Иванович, Шпетюк Тамара Ивановна

с. Малый Фонтан
Будейчук Василий Григорьевич

с. Черная
Бортко Валерий Михайлович, Чернявский Виктор Александрович

с. Новосамарка
Мензелевский Валерий Яковлевич, Мельник Василий Михайлович

с. Надлиманское
Ляшенко Валерий Александрович, Сакалы Георгий Георгиевич

с. Жовтневое
Чухрий Виктор Викторович, Карачер Иван Владимирович, Николаева Домникия Васильевна, Младинова Ольга Зиновьевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Диденко Анатолий Григорьевич, Кулачинский Юрий Михайлович

с. Липецкое
Волошин Герасим Тимофеевич, Мойсиенко Андрей Васильевич, Мойсеенко Андрей Васильевич, Чебан Раиса Еремеевна, Гинцар Раиса Еремеевна, Бранис Галина Григорьевна

с. Заплази
Бучумаш Иван Григорьевич

с. Приморское
Гриценко Валерий Григорьевич, Гриценко Валерий Георгиевич, Патраника Иван Федорович, Ульянова Виктория Дмитриевна, Гудкова Надежда Федоровна, Стразд Татьяна Александровна, Черноволова Людмила Васильевна, Педосюк Мария Ивановна

с. Благодатное
Ткаченко Николай Сергеевич

с. Егоровка
Коваль Анатолий Григорьевич, Бурсук Юрий Константинович, Куцман Надежда Васильевна

с. Лески
Грицанов Николай Андреевич

с. Онисково
Думбрава Семен Васильевич, Чугурян Василий Васильевич, Тарасенко Иван Степанович

с. Адамовка
Белоус Василий Иванович, Андерсон Александра Алексеевна

с. Гаевка
Павлюк Василий Владимирович

с. Задунаевка
Гайдаржи Николай Георгиевич

с. Борисовка
Стоян Петр Иванович, Зубак Галина Афанасьевна, Зубак Галина Афанасьевна

с. Сергиевка
Баранов Николай Венидиктович, Щелкунова Наталия Григорьевна

с. Лощиновка
Паскалов Виктор Николаевич, Кудар Ольга Ивановна

с. Болгарка
Потапов Владимир Петрович, Кузненко Аксения Николаевна

с. Степановка
Самойленко Александр Данилович, Городецкий Николай Степанович, Сивова Анна Иосифовна, Луковенко Валентина Александровна

с. Соболевка
Маль Владимир Александрович, Маньковская Зинаида Владимировна

с. Новые Капланы
Долгорук Николай Тимофеевич, Бессараб Валентин Никитович, Макан Илья Георгиевич, Мокан Илья Григорьевич

с. Секретаровка
Недоходюк Иван Васильевич, Копиця Владимир Леонидович

с. Стародачное
Рыбак Петр Николаевич

с. Обжилое
Черний Федор Тимофеевич

с. Вовковое
Гребинчук Валентин Николаевич

с. Надеждовка
Еркин Александр Емельянович

с. Малая Слободка
Тамазликар Василий Николаевич, Тамазликар Василий Николаевич, Пащенко Татьяна Степановна

с. Вишняки
Кобзарь Илья Григорьевич, Гинда Виктор Николаевич, Карагенов Петр Георгиевич, Кулакова Надежда Ивановна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Бредищан Николай Дмитриевич, Бредиштян Николай Дмитриевич

с. Еремеевка
Новацкий Иван Николаевич

с. Якова
Бочаров Николай Алексеевич

с. Доброалександровка
Крывый Андрей Алексеевич

пгт Черноморское
Клевин Валентин Николаевич, Клевин Валентин Николаевич, Филонова Ирина Сергеевна

пгт Петровка
Мелехин Николай Васильевич, Головкова Людмила Ивановна, Бузиян Анна Максимовна, Засорина Надежда Александровна, Константинова Нина Кирилловна

с. Волковское
Копочинский Александр Иванович

с. Агафьевка
Аникин Сергей Трофимович

с. Августовка
Коваленко Михаил Васильевич, Шурман Лидия Петровна, Шерман Лидия Петровна, Шурман Лидия Петровна

с. Колисное
Древов Михаил Михайлович, Михов Георгий Георгиевич, Качанова Светлана Филипповна, Велкова Мария Ивановна

с. Кошары
Бричкарь Иван Николаевич

с. Лучинское
Осударь Петр Степанович, Кафтя Валентина Ивановна

с. Вапнярка
Евтушенко Юрий Григорьевич, Колтунов Борис Викторович

с. Андреевка
Коринь Николай Порфентиевич

с. Ламбровка
Дондов Григорий Константинович

с. Дивизия
Лебеденко Сергей Григорьевич, Фотин Игорь Геннадиевич, Фотин Игорь Геннадиевич

с. Салганы
Чабан Иван Данилович

с. Кривая Балка
Римский Иван Михайлович

с. Щербанка
Кичук Анатолий Дмитриевич, Ширвис Людмила Николаевна

с. Богуново
Царюк Николай Дмитриевич

с. Табаки
Бужилов Георгий Степанович, Сытников Степан Степанович, Курдов Александр Харлампиевич, Терзи Георгий Саввич, Курдова Раиса Афанасьевна, Дьякова Людмила Васильевна, Ткаченко Валентина Николаевна

с. Десантное
Малинский Николай Иванович, Антоненко Мария Петровна, Бурлаченко Наталья Михайловна, Яценюк Агафия Дмитриевна

с. Спаское
Минцюк Валерий Григорьевич

с. Шерово
Пейчев Иван Демьянович

с. Рымаровка
Ени Иван Харлампиевич

с. Одай
Матис Эдуард Альбертович

с. Утконосовка
Арнаут Савва Омельянович, Козьма Дмитрий Харлампиевич, Кауш Ирина Николаевна, Делигиоз Раиса Егоровна, Чорнобай Мария Георгиевна, Урум Екатерина Михайловна, Калига Мария Федоровна

с. Чапаево
Девеленев Александр Анатольевич, Девиленев Александр Анатольевич, Девеленев Александр Антольевич, Томасьян Александр Николаевич, Петрушка Евгения Никитовна

с. Веселый Кут
Садвакасова Калий Кабдулашимович, Радько Лидия Николаевна

с. Розаловка
Наумов Юрий Николаевич

пгт Радостное
Залуцкий Александр Степанович, Самойлик Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Вишневое
Пак Виктор Гергиевич, Касап Владимир Викторович, Пак Виталий Викторович

с. Осиновка
Романенко Виктор Михайлович

с. Новое
Цапенко Леонид Иванович

с. Балабанка
Коновалов Алексей Дмитриевич

с. Островное
Узун Иван Георгиевич, Бостанжи Валентина Ивановна, Бостанжи Варвара Ивановна, Волканова Екатерина Степановна, Диордиева Мария Георгиевна, Деордева Мария Георгиевна

с. Кагарлык
Кузьма Иван Иванович, Стукан Раиса Александровна

с. Гуляевка
Кикоть Валерий Павлович

с. Хоминка
Пышногуб Федор Иванович

с. Песчаная
Усевич Михаил Александрович, Лещенко Надежда Андреевна

с. Мироны
Тарнавский Николай Афанасьевич, Слюсаренко Галина Александровна, Слисаренко Галина Александровна, Романюк Елена Владимировна

с. Виноградарь
Паровин Виталий Константинович, Единак Наталья Петровна, Собакина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Антонюки
Чугурян Василий Васильевич, Мотовилина Ольга Васильевна

с. Бендзари
Вялов Сергей Николаевич, Полянская Зинаида Яковлевна

с. Пужайково
Загорулько Владимир Степанович

с. Плоское
Колиснык Семен Иванович

с. Белка
Михайльченко Леонид Омельянович, Плохотнюк Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Петропавловка
Чихин Федор Григорьевич, Жакот Анна Семеновна

с. Сухая Журовка
Гуцу Виктор Игнатьевич

с. Нестойта
Кожухарь Александр Александрович, Уздриш Мария Дмитриевна

с. Удобное
Лысенко Анатолий Мойсеевич, Лысенко Анатолий Моисеевич

с. Глубокояр
Ченских Майя Алексеевна

с. Каланчак
Иванова Мария Константиновна, Кондратова Зиновия Владимировна

с. Дальник
Трифонова Валентина Авдеевна

с. Приозерное
Чебану Лидия Пантелеевна, Чобан Лидия Пантелеевна, Нуца Клавдия Константиновна, Пожар Елена Ильинична

с. Гедеримово Первое
Косачева Надежда Александровна

с. Шершенцы
Евтодий Ефросинья Николаевна

п. Усатово
Николаева Людмила Романовна, Малаховская Елена Алексеевна

с. Котовка
Синица Нина Петровна

с. Новые Шомполы
Володина Лариса Ивановна

с. Вакуловка
Маломан Зинаида Матвеевна, Маломан Зинаида Матвеевна

с. Санжейка
Лепа Галина Николаевна, Мороз Светлана Ильевна

с. Мизикевича
Белоусова Людмила Петровна

с. Ленино
Алла Мария Васильевна

с. Коваловка
Романюк Надежда Степановна

с. Ларжанка
Бурова Наталья Павловна, Грамма Светлана Кирилловна

с. Амуры
Луговская Людмила Васильевна, Бекрих Людмила Васильевна

с. Свердлово
Луцишина Валентина Михайловна

с. Кохановка
Вознюк Евгения Владимировна

с. Ставково
Швец Валентина Филимоновна, Васильчук Елена Павловна

с. Гидерим
Шапина Людмила Ивановна, Влазнева Раиса Алексеевна

с. Бондари
Акименко Любовь Тимофеевна

с. Боярка
Князева Мария Алексеевна, Стародуб Валентина Яковлевна

с. Ткаченка
Рахлицкая Антонина Васильевна

с. Евтодия
Горобий Анна Леонтиевна

с. Перейма
Бойко Вера Михайловна

с. Казацкое
Скроб Лидия Иссидоровна, Скроб Мария Ефимовна

с. Широкое
Ромащук Евгения Ильевна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Биневская Ольга Радовна

с. Долиновка
Невмержицкая Лариса Васильевна, Мудрак Лидия Ивановна, Мудряк Лидия Ивановна

пгт Зеленогорское
Бурлака Валентина Павловна, Ковальчук Елена Григорьевна, Диденкул Галина Ивановна

п. Розовка
Кода Елизавета Александровна, Мрыхина Любовь Васильевна

с. Стояново
Перуцкая Людмила Ивановна

с. Ясеново Первое
Стратиевская Надежда Степановна, Буцеля Надежда Степановна

с. Антоновка
Манская Стефания Андреевна

с. Прохорово
Сутулова Ольга Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Смирнова Татьяна Ивановна, Филонова Клавдия Тимофеевна, Саклакова Любовь Николаевна, Зенченко Анна Нихемиевна

с. Волова
Галайко Галина Ивановна

пгт Суворово
Шевченко Ирина Георгиевна

с. Раскошное
Тумилович Валентина Михайловна

с. Гольма
Маринчук Надежда Алексеевна, Маренчук Надежда Алексеевна

пгт Таирово
Баштанюк Вера Ивановна, Зинько Любовь Ивановна, Берекет Антонина Ивановна

с. Новокарбовка
Рожко Александра Васильевна, Рошка Александра Васильевна

с. Роща
Елькина Екатерина Гермоновна, Елькина Екатерина Германовна

с. Веселая Долина
Тарковская Татьяна Георгиевна, Гуц Зинаида Константиновна

с. Лужанка
Кисеолар Александра Дмитриевна, Кисеоларь Александра Дмитриевна, Дели-иванова Александра Георгиевна

с. Успеновка
Волчкова Любовь Георгиевна

с. Концеба
Мараховская Галина Михайловна, Бондар Нина Архиповна

с. Слюсарево
Чуприна Ксения Ивановна

с. Стрюково
Ющенко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Новая Волярка
Иванова Татьяна Зиновьевна, Иванова Татьяна Зиновиевна

с. Ставрово
Медведева Майя Даниловна, Деменчак Валентина Александровна, Деменчак Валентина Александровна

с. Новая Покровка
Калараш Елена Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Кравченко Раиса Александровна

с. Садовое
Бачу Елена Дмитриевна, Палас Ольга Петровна

с. Конопляное
Прицепко Алла Яковлевна

с. Топали
Вербицкая Алла Кузьмовна, Вербецкая Алла Кузьмовна

с. Малигоново
Лисенко Наталья Семеновна, Лысенко Наталия Семеновна

с. Копейковое
Батурина Валентина Петровна, Астрахан Валентина Петровна

с. Струмок
Буряк Любовь Ивановна

с. Царичанка
Еременко Елена Пантелеевна

с. Светлодолинское
Константинова Клавдия Михайловна

с. Бакша
Балтаг Валентина Александровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Кравченко Раиса Ивановна, Симороз Вера Петровна, Пурчел Аксения Георгиевна

с. Бирюково
Нечипорук Валентина Макаровна

с. Левадовка
Приходько Мария Николаевна, Либ Варвара Петровна

с. Молодежное
Кирис Любовь Ивановна

с. Барабой
Якубская Елена Семеновна, Мельничук Василина Васильевна, Марчишак Анна Николаевна, Мельничук Василина Васильевна, Чумаченко Вера Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Войтюк Тамара Ульяновна

пгт Слободка
Пащенко Татьяна Степановна, Пащенко Татьяна Степановна

с. Глубокое
Стоянова Раиса Николаевна

с. Кучурган
Кихай Фиодосия Васильевна, Гобжелян Мария Иордановна, Губенко Ольга Васильевна, Чумак Галина Петровна, Еременко Людмила Федоровна

с. Байтали
Ольховская Мария Владимировна

с. Ленина
Тылылым Людмила Герониловна

с. Белолесье
Ололенко Валентина Алексеевна, Коваленко Галина Дмитриевна

с. Козаковое
Чернык Татьяна Ивановна

с. Станиславка
Мазур Наталья Гавриловна, Мазур Наталья Григорьевна

с. Березань
Басок Галина Николаевна

с. Полезное
Доценко Наталья Ивановна

с. Авидовка
Гальвита Валентина Григорьевна

п. Новохолмское
Нанева Феодора Афанасьевна

с. Сокорово
Полищук Анастасия Петровна

с. Андрусова
Очинская Ольга Петровна

пгт Серпневое
Дулогло Валентина Савельевна

с. Викторовка
Волчаница Валентина Григорьевна

с. Плоцк
Дерюгина Елена Степановна

с. Лабушное
Логинова Надежда Афанасьевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Бондаренко Майя Васильевна

с. Байбузовка
Свидерская Нина Пантелеймоновна

с. Бурдовка
Препелица Валентина Дмитриевна, Препелица Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Монаши
Данилюк Лариса Владимировна

с. Делень
Дондова Александра Афанасьевна, Барон Ольга Игнатьевна, Дожа Феодора Степановна

п. Набережное
Ахмадулина Наталья Васильевна, Урясьева Майя Владимировна

с. Новокрасное
Касумова Надежда Николаевна

с. Гонората
Ярона Таиса Васильевна, Ярона Таисия Васильевна

с. Маркевичево
Алексеенко Галина Николаевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Лизун Зоя Михайловна, Лызун Зоя Михайловна

с. Понятовка
Усенко Наталья Васильевна

с. Роздол
Мартынюк Наталия Александровна

с. Кубанка
Стоянова Елена Акимовна

с. Старостино
Мусиец Нина Петровна

с. Визирка
Цымбаленко Любовь Антоновна, Куцак Надежда Ивановна

с. Шимково
Янишевская Тамара Дмитриевна

с. Новоукраинка
Драган Мария Ивановна, Радченко Майя Евгеньевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Люба Татьяна Ильевна

с. Труд-Куток
Коркодел Екатерина Васильевна

с. Жеребково
Максакова Наталья Георгиевна

с. Буциновка
Андриенко Татьяна Петровна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Ковальчук Валентина Демяновна

с. Ульяновка
Юрькевич Галина Михайловна, Симашко Анна Васильевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Лавриненко Елена Гавриловна

с. Выгон
Громовенко Галина Васильевна

с. Палеевка
Городиская Любовь Васильевна

с. Крутые
Довбуш Татьяна Владимировна

с. Базарянка
Фролова Нина Ивановна, Атаджанова Лидия Владимировна

с. Траповка
Бузика Любовь Григорьевна

с. Струтинка
Дворянкина Алла Павловна

с. Павловка
Конарева Татьяна Михайловна

с. Кислица
Шевченко Евдокия Тимофеевна

с. Григоровка
Соколюк Мария Васильевна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Тимошевская Павлина Аксентьевна

с. Подильцы
Базилевская Надежда Ивановна

с. Мардаровка
Одажий Любовь Андреевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Волчанова Валентина Александровна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Михайлова Надежда Ивановна

с. Яковлевка
Шпак Ольга Николаевна

с. Добридневка
Грабовская Евгения Алексеевна

с. Великорибальское
Брик Ольга Алексеевна

с. Люботаевка
Чигринская Наталия Георгиевна

с. Нерушай
Кошельник Мария Иосифовна

с. Курортное
Еремчук Татьяна Николаевна, Еременчук Татьяна Николаевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua