Одесская область

Постика Андрей Николаевич, г. Беляевка - Якушева Галина Дмитриевна, с. Барсуки. 1906 жителей ноября 1954 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Беляевка
Постика Андрей Николаевич, Рогачко Александр Павлович, Касьяненко Сергей Васильевич, Гунько Святослав Семенович, Яванюк Василий Васильевич, Рашковская Валентина Михайловна, Горковенко Нина Александровна, Закута Галина Анатольевна, Буденюк Анна Ивановна, Захаренко Вера Ульяновна, Стесьмак Вера Ивановна

с. Новая Царичанка
Галата Николай Иванович, Андриеш Филипп Васильевич

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Шаповал Анатолий Павлович, Ларкин Борис Николаевич, Осипов Леонид Владимирович, Годованый Николай Михайлович, Косухин Александр Сергеевич, Богданов Олег Анатольевич, Харченко Николай Васильевич, Тараненко Алексей Петрович, Купчинский Анатолий Викторович, Володичев Виктор Максимович, Кравченко Александр Ильич, Черненко Анатолий Леонидович, Турута Иван Дмитриевич, Вдовиченко Иван Иванович, Мещеня Николай Александрович, Володичев Виктор Максимович, Боровко Борис Иванович, Бордя Иван Алексеевич, Гречишников Юрий Наумович, Гороховский Алексей Васильевич, Кондорюк Сергей Иванович, Максименко Виктор Вениаминович, Максименко Виктор Веняминович, Кривошея Михаил Григорьевич, Злобин Сергей Валентинович, Допирук Виктор Григорьевич, Корень Владимир Васильевич, Лунга Валерий Кириллович, Пужаков Федор Иванович, Елфимов Петр Иванович, Мандрыченко Анатолий Иванович, Мандриченко Анатолий Иванович, Волкова Любовь Вячеславовна, Пугачева Галина Павловна, Артышева Зинаида Ивановна, Бодюл Галина Ульяновна, Ермолаева Вера Михайловна, Фролкина Ирина Геннадьевна, Быкова Надежда Павловна, Андреенкова Любовь Викторовна, Михайличенко Валентина Федоровна, Милашевская Мария Васильевна, Вельчева Софья Ильевна, Вельчева Софья Ильинична, Калиновская Наталия Васильевна, Симонова Валентина Яковлевна, Баранова Елизавета Даниловна, Шишина Александра Владимировна, Подуст Лидия Пантелеевна, Мирошник Надежда Васильевна, Фарсян Ирина Азатовна, Надежкина Людмила Юриевна, Чумаченко Валентина Васильевна, Мулявка Надежда Ивановна, Попик Раиса Васильевна, Ворничева Людмила Николаевна, Петренко Татьяна Федоровна, Чайчук Галина Ивановна, Цивка Александра Владимировна, Искра Наталья Александровна, Волошина Наталья Александровна, Карауш Любовь Александровна, Бородина Валентина Григорьевна, Собченко Светлана Игоревна, Рудницкая Анастасия Владимировна, Мокроусова Людмила Михайловна, Козловская Алевтина Валентиновна, Гоян Татьяна Ивановна, Мошкова Наталья Павловна, Прилуцкая Галина Октябриевна, Воробьева Александра Евгеньевна, Карагяур Светлана Григорьевна, Фролкина Ирина Геннадиевна, Годованая Анна Антоновна, Карауш Любовь Александровна, Гарама Вера Антоновна, Попик Раиса Васильевна, Саченко Нина Ивановна, Голыш Надежда Ивановна, Лесюкевич Людмила Васильевна, Тимчук Галина Васильевна, Охременко Валентина Лаврентьевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Шандра Анатолий Ростиславович, Козловская Мария Ермолаевна, Смеловец Галина Ивановна

г. Измаил
Кушнарев Владимир Викторович, Яманди Федор Федорович, Четвертаков Виктор Семенович, Ермаков Валерий Олегович, Шевченко Сергей Савельевич, Якусевич Юрий Геннадиевич, Дойчев Афанасий Иванович, Чумак Михаил Федорович, Колесников Аркадий Васильевич, Иванченко Владимир Митрофанович, Дубняк Вячеслав Борисович, Жилкин Юрий Иванович, Дыненко Владимир Дмитриевич, Окладин Сергей Петрович, Николаев Николай Иванович, Павлов Иван Михайлович, Рак Анатолий Михайлович, Шелыганов Геннадий Сократович, Крапивченко Виктор Иванович, Костенко Михаил Яковлевич, Головской Сергей Валериевич, Песоцкий Александр Филиппович, Гребенюк Сергей Александрович, Букин Анатолий Борисович, Филиппов Сергей Павлович, Шаров Василий Федорович, Сандомирский Игорь Йосифович, Плахин Сергей Дмитриевич, Курочка Иван Григорьевич, Курбатов Дмитрий Северьянович, Панов Сергей Николаевич, Гумеля Борис Евгеньевич, Арсентьев Александр Николаевич, Дяткин Юрий Дмитриевич, Бербер Василий Петрович, Комарницкий Владимир Евгеньевич, Колесников Борис Васильевич, Сорока Александр Павлович, Осмокеску Дмитрий Петрович, Ганев Михаил Михайлович, Бороденко Александр Васильевич, Курбатов Виктор Иванович, Ярошевский Владимир Иванович, Андриевский Иван Иванович, Шагин Анатолий Викторович, Шрамков Сергей Порфириевич, Табашников Вячеслав Васильевич, Савченко Михаил Степанович, Дедюхин Александр Николаевич, Сущенко Анатолий Иванович, Велев Дмитрий Николаевич, Гульченко Александр Алексеевич, Посметюхов Олег Анастасьевич, Посметюхов Олег Анастасиевич, Бырка Виктор Георгиевич, Калюзняк Татьяна Ивановна, Антонова Наталья Алексеевна, Полтавская Лидия Георгиевна, Кириленко Прасковья Ильевна, Потапова Людмила Федоровна, Зенченко Валентина Павловна, Василенко Светлана Павловна, Филатова Елена Леонтьевна, Ромалийская Феодора Георгиевна, Глебова Мария Константиновна, Постол Зиновия Васильевна, Ковальская Александра Михайловна, Шиян Любовь Константиновна, Бурлак Степанида Васильевна, Димитрова Александра Дмитриевна, Дели Валентина Ивановна, Шевченко Валентина Ивановна, Абросимова Наталья Васильевна, Подгузова Наталья Владимировна, Кузьмичева Валентина Борисовна, Кузьмичова Валентина Борисовна, Назаренко Тамара Ивановна, Дейненко Любовь Ивановна, Колесниченко Светлана Ивановна, Иванова Вера Григорьевна, Даниленко Наталья Федоровна, Игнатенко Нина Николаевна, Шевченко Светлана Викторовна, Старыш Елизавета Петровна, Найденова Иванна Кирилловна, Ищенко Елена Георгиевна, Бондаренко Надежда Ивановна, Абрамова Наталья Викторовна, Максименко Вера Ильевна, Кравченко Надежда Георгиевна, Руденко Ефросинья Дмитриевна, Андреева Людмила Алексеевна, Чимпояш Татьяна Ильинична, Ракша Лидия Сергеевна, Мазоха Зинаида Акиндиновна, Малеева Клавдия Евдокимовна, Авдеева Прасковья Андреевна, Георгиева Надежда Семеновна, Демченко Татьяна Ивановна, Прокуратова Татьяна Ивановна, Чопык Вера Яковлевна, Кукланова Людмила Юхимовна, Каток Зоя Григорьевна, Босак Анна Михайловна, Желева Валентина Ивановна, Богуславская Валентина Алексеевна, Великова Лариса Ивановна, Вахрушева Зоя Аркадьевна, Каток Зоя Григорьевна, Алексеева Светлана Яковлевна, Шаталова Людмила Анатольевна, Мартьянова Ирина Ивановна, Мартынова Ирина Ивановна, Бутарева Анастасия Михайловна, Ткаченко Светлана Омельяновна, Тихнева Светлана Николаевна, Гончаренко Татьяна Петровна, Лысова Людмила Константиновна, Гумовская Татьяна Ивановна, Завальнюк Надежда Анатольевна, Волкова Мария Ивановна, Трублаевич Лариса Петровна, Бычкова Ирина Владимировна

с. Выпасное
Мунтян Михаил Александрович, Гуцан Александр Пркофьевич, Щепетихин Александр Семенович, Сниченко Федор Федорович, Корякин Геннадий Иванович, Топор Николай Иванович, Стан Анатолий Михайлович, Вишневая Клавдия Евгеньевна, Гончаренко Раиса Степановна, Балагура Валентина Петровна, Гуцан Надежда Тимофеевна, Вишневая Клавдия Евгеньевна, Руденко Галина Юлиановна

пгт Сергиевка
Зыкин Виктор Михайлович, Ведерников Александр Николаевич, Гаврилов Василий Григорьевич, Горщенко Михаил Петрович, Чебан Дмитрий Кириллович, Олиниченко Александр Иванович, Немировский Дмитрий Петрович, Гугля Тамара Александровна, Олейник Тамара Владимировна, Бураковская Анна Дмитриевна, Нестеренко Людмила Сергеевна, Руссу Нина Алексеевна

г. Котовск
Бобков Александр Николаевич, Козак Дмитрий Ефимович, Ковтун Александр Александрович, Рокосуев Виктор Онуфриевич, Гармидер Евгений Степанович, Чернега Анатолий Дмитриевич, Ляховецкий Михаил Алексеевич, Васильченко Владимир Зиновьевич, Пагул Владимир Иванович, Кудельский Виталий Иванович, Омельченко Василий Алексеевич, Козак Юрий Петрович, Чебан Михаил Алексеевич, Молчан Юрий Борисович, Могилевич Виктор Евгениевич, Присяжнюк Николай Яковлевич, Навитанюк Михаил Дмитриевич, Козак Юрий Петрович, Семенков Владимир Владимирович, Чабан Владимир Иванович, Школьников Александр Романович, Колчин Валерий Александрович, Задорожный Руслан Викторович, Гончарук Виталий Денисович, Стратулат Анатолий Гаврилович, Прочная Галина Самойловна, Тугушева Ольга Михайловна, Омельченко Галина Михайловна, Музычук Галина Викторовна, Куракова Ольга Михайловна, Чорба Людмила Николаевна, Прокопенко Валентина Васильевна, Мышелова Зинаида Ильинична, Симонова Зоя Михайловна, Кунаренко Светлана Васильевна, Чебан Светлана Васильевна, Печерова Лидия Петровна, Грабован Вера Ивановна, Личман Евгения Владимировна, Пласкунова Тамара Васильевна, Руссол Лидия Васильевна, Сулиган Галина Васильевна, Золотарева Евгения Ивановна, Шипуля Мария Ивановна, Молдован Анна Васильевна, Молдова Анна Васильевна

пгт Слободка
Панченко Виктор Николаевич, Ковалев Василий Александрович, Фомичова Наталья Александровна, Фомичева Наталья Александровна

с. Полянецкое
Мороз Борис Андреевич, Довгань Николай Йосифович

с. Дачное
Комиренко Виктор Антонович, Сокирко Владимир Степанович, Иваненко Сергей Николаевич, Пасечник Анатолий Степанович, Гунько Святослав Семенович, Жученко Сергей Викторович, Смецкой Михаил Иванович, Абакумова Татьяна Владимировна, Чумаченко Надежда Александровна, Костромичева Валентина Николаевна, Мухина Надежда Ивановна, Рудая Лариса Владимировна, Юркевич Екатерина Семеновна

г. Рени
Карагерги Николай Николаевич, Подраный Владимир Григорьевич, Федченко Юрий Григорьевич, Скорый Виктор Георгиевич, Макарин Василий Иванович, Москалюк Михаил Георгиевич, Капсамун Анатолий Григорьевич, Иорданов Георгий Иорданович, Гаврилович Дмитрий Федорович, Суддя Михаил Иванович, Бурлаченко Степан Георгиевич, Бондаренко Михаил Антонович, Максимчук Михаил Владимирович, Григорица Василий Васильевич, Ларечин Сергей Михайлович, Брагарчук Юрий Дмитриевич, Кальчик Дмитрий Георгиевич, Орзя Иван Константинович, Новицкий Дмитрий Васильевич, Стрелов Михаил Степанович, Бургоч Валентин Иванович, Вепренцев Леонид Георгиевич, Калайжогло Михаил Петрович, Мулявка Елена Федосеевна, Мулявка Елена Феодосьевна, Вечирко Ольга Леонидовна, Комарова Валентина Алексеевна, Делеу Ирина Андреевна, Пригуза Галина Васильевна, Христева Елена Константиновна, Каратицина Вера Михайловна, Каратицына Вера Михайловна, Бальчу Мария Дмитриевна, Кияковская Людмила Алексеевна, Вербанова Екатерина Родионовна, Дарадур Надежда Георгиевна, Чеботарева Варвара Михайловна, Чеботарева Варвара Мариновна, Маричану Мария Николаевна, Пономаренко Елена Никитовна, Пономаренко Елена Николаевна, Немец Валетина Михайловна, Васильченко Валентина Федоровна, Тополенко Екатерина Владимировна

пгт Коминтерновское
Люльченко Александр Николаевич, Бойчук Владимир Иванович, Бойчук Владимир Иванович, Барладян Любовь Васильевна, Гордовая Вера Дмитриевна

п. Усатово
Лихварь Николай Георгиевич, Марушевский Георгий Георгиевич, Баламут Сергей Савельевич, Харчук Татьяна Ивановна, Ляховецкая Светлана Георгиевна

с. Салганы
Мудряк Дмитрий Петрович

с. Маяки
Лохманец Ярослав Михайлович, Ластовецкий Анатолий Ильич, Кущак Иван Иванович, Саморфельд Владимир Павлович, Лохманец Ярослав Михайлович, Саморфельд Владимир Павлович, Петрушенко Надежда Николаевна, Дьяченко Валентина Юрьевна, Котова Мария Александровна, Коптякова Татьяна Павловна, Воронецкая Наталия Ивановна, Абламская Наталья Николаевна, Шевель Мария Васильевна, Заричук Зинаида Сергеевна, Заричук Зинаида Сергеевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Колчак Юрий Васильевич, Бондарь Михаил Иванович, Татарчук Михаил Васильевич, Наконечный Владимир Леонидович, Марущак Александр Николаевич, Григорьева Екатерина Михайловна, Погорелая Евгения Кирилловна, Телеуца Алла Петровна, Тутевич Вера Ивановна

с. Прилиманское
Шевченко Иван Григорьевич, Василюк Анатолий Петрович, Палеев Михаил Сергеевич, Бурлаченко Нина Васильевна, Ходанович Галина Ивановна, Агафонова Елена Александровна, Грунковская Людмила Григорьевна, Хаданович Галина Ивановна, Ходановычь Галина Ивановна

пгт Теплодар
Старощук Вячеслав Владимирович, Майнов Михаил Иванович, Пахтеева Ольга Ивановна, Митюшева Вера Трофимовна, Антонова Пелагея Владимировна, Михова Вера Ивановна, Мазурик Мария Александровна, Журавко Татьяна Ивановна, Данилова Раиса Ивановна, Кучерявих Нина Михайловна, Пахтеева Ольга Ивановна, Рашковская Валентина Николаевна, Кисельчук Ольга Владимировна

с. Петровка
Чередниченко Николай Дмитриевич, Чорный Иван Георгиевич, Сокол Андрей Михайлович, Двосикин Владимир Васильевич, Двоенкин Владимир Васильевич, Якимов Иван Павлович, Турчинская Раиса Сергеевна, Маруха Раиса Ивановна

с. Ленино
Мокряк Владимир Николаевич, Ботнарь Михаил Иванович

с. Колисное
Пейчев Иван Иванович, Березнюк Иван Дмитриевич, Пилев Петр Степанович, Качанов Иван Васильевич, Димов Михаил Ильич, Кабанова Мария Степановна

г. Килия
Ющенко Степан Георгиевич, Долженко Юрий Александрович, Антохи Петр Яковлевич, Байрактар Иван Дмитриевич, Козлов Григорий Семенович, Ющенко Анатолий Георгиевич, Киряк Михаил Иванович, Игнатьев Кузьма Емельянович, Игнатьев Кузьма Омельянович, Максимов Александр Александрович, Антохи Дмитрий Парфентьевич, Антохи Петр Георгиевич, Герганов Леонид Дмитриевич, Черниенко Михаил Васильевич, Подьячев Михаил Георгиевич, Понилко Виктор Юрьевич, Кузнецов Виктор Серафимович, Шувалов Валентин Андреевич, Козлов Михаил Сергеевич, Арнаут Вера Николаевна, Клименко Любовь Михайловна, Бечвая Зинаида Варламовна, Козьма Валентина Георгиевна, Шутенко Галина Алексеевна, Смирная Мария Михайловна, Великова Анастасия Пантелеевна, Пронина Ольга Владимировна, Мураткова Степанида Петровна, Горбачева Валентина Алексеевна, Арнаут Вера Николаевна, Кучурка Наталия Ильевна, Николенко Лидия Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Стевчак Иосиф Григорьевич, Бучка Александр Яковлевич, Кудряшова Любовь Васильевна, Кудрявец Валентина Ивановна, Дроботенко Наталия Каллистратовна, Адырова Татьяна Владимировна, Плис Лариса Ивановна

пгт Лиманское
Слинько Александр Николаевич, Шульга Владимир Иванович, Пешехонов Виктор Павлович, Купчик Валерий Евгеньевич, Армаш Владимир Федорович, Дяченко Николай Иванович, Широкий Николай Григорьевич, Горобец Александр Иванович, Борисов Владимир Анатольевич, Коник Борис Иосифович, Коник Борис Йосифович, Потемкина Мария Васильевна, Шаблевская Людмила Алексеевна, Гуцан Федора Ивановна, Мясникова Надежда Владимировна, Судиева Валентина Семеновна

с. Шабо
Ткаченко Виктор Павлович, Морозенко Виктор Никифорович, Герман Тимофей Афанасьевич, Токаренко Валентина Григорьевна, Щербина Екатерина Ивановна, Подгорная Галина Юхимовна, Михайличенко Валентина Федоровна, Власенко Валентина Алексеевна, Кобец Валентина Николаевна, Малаки Клавдия Васильевна, Манаки Клавдия Васильевна

с. Перейма
Пазынич Михаил Семенович

с. Броская
Кравченко Владимир Степанович, Руденко Николай Трифонович, Василевский Василий Кузьмич, Четвертаков Виктор Семенович, Смолина Вера Алексеевна, Лебеденко Нина Кондратьевна, Сидоренко Татьяна Сергеевна, Шпарко Татьяна Ивановна, Михайлова Лариса Александровна

с. Озерное
Балика Опанас Филиппович

с. Выгода
Олийнык Владимир Иванович, Кучир Галина Петровна

г. Южный
Дуков Александр Харлампиевич, Мухин Владимир Николаевич, Иоганов Владимир Александрович, Черный Михаил Никифорович, Пасальский Николай Федорович, Сидоров Николай Егорович, Лифиренко Александр Петрович, Бугайчук Сергей Васильевич, Сога Анатолий Васильевич, Набруско Анатолий Гаврилович, Смоленский Иван Иванович, Харковенко Михаил Андреевич, Сидоров Николай Егорович, Запорожец Валерий Антонович, Чорноусова Татьяна Борисовна, Черноусова Татьяна Борисовна, Глушкова Мария Федоровна, Клемятина Тамара Александровна, Сокольникова Наталья Николаевна, Янова Галина Ивановна, Омельченко Зинаида Ивановна, Гончарук Татьяна Александровна, Резниченко Лариса Федоровна, Кононенко Надежда Андреевна, Стоянова Светлана Степановна, Головко Светлана Анатольевна, Слободян Раиса Ивановна, Мартынюк Людмила Николаевна, Иваненко Клавдия Васильевна, Фирсова Людмила Владимировна, Волинец Анна Яковлевна, Бугаенко Валентина Дмитриевна, Горбунова Татьяна Ильевна, Горбунова Татьяна Юльевна, Мунтян Людмила Николаевна, Сашурина Людмила Георгиевна, Самурина Людмила Георгиевна, Мартишина Елена Евгеньевна, Постольская Зинаида Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Колмогоров Владимир Федорович, Ободовский Владимир Васильевич, Чернышев Игорь Михайлович, Думец Владимир Адамович, Шептицкий Владимир Анатольевич, Кабанов Александр Васильевич, Вержбицкий Владимир Юхимович, Шлыков Владимир Николаевич, Дашковская Неля Ивановна, Безродная Ольга Евгеньевна, Чиботарь Лидия Ивановна, Мороз Лариса Ивановна, Бускевич Любовь Иосифовна, Мороз Лариса Ивановна, Медведенко Наталия Владимировна, Медведенко Наталия Владимировна, Ноур Надежда Ивановна, Клеван Валентина Юхимовна, Чекасина Наталия Александровна

с. Новосельское
Русан Валерий Васильевич, Аврам Дмитрий Васильевич, Андреев Афанасий Степанович, Андреев Михаил Степанович, Добриев Константин Степанович, Долапчи Евгения Николаевна, Неделку Вера Григорьевна

с. Виноградарь
Мазуренко Владимир Иванович, Малога Галина Михайловна

г. Березовка
Крикун Валерий Викторович, Падурский Сергей Леонидович, Иванцок Анна Владимировна, Гасанова Валентина Николаевна, Нейченко Валентина Ивановна, Сергеева Людмила Геннадьевна, Рубель Надежда Андреевна

с. Лановое
Крикун Валерий Викторович

с. Кирнички
Голошумов Александр Александрович, Радилов Михаил Михайлович

с. Чистоводное
Никулеско Николай Ефимович, Никулеско Людмила Ивановна

п. Борщи
Цыбульский Василий Владимирович

с. Заря
Стоянов Дмитрий Зиновьевич, Златов Георгий Дмитриевич, Георгиев Иван Ильич, Златов Иван Николаевич, Кирилов Василий Иванович, Кириллов Василий Иванович, Златов Георгий Радионович, Райчева Елена Васильевна, Тропанец Домникия Демьяновна, Грозова Людмила Степановна, Узунова Пелагея Иссаевна, Узунова Пелагея Исаевна, Златова Анастасия Ивановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Фоменко Анатолий Иванович, Матафонов Михаил Константинович, Ляшенко Александр Владимирович, Матафонов Михаил Константинович, Белинская Мария Филипповна

пгт Затишье
Осадчук Валерий Павлович, Славута Николай Петрович, Суковатый Михаил Петрович, Суковатый Михаил Петрович, Облещенко Наталья Ивановна, Мельниченко Тамара Михайловна, Мельниченко Тамара Михайловна

пгт Петровка
Черноусов Юрий Васильевич, Шишко Владимир Борисович, Жижко Владимир Борисович, Рубцов Николай Павлович, Волынкин Владимир Анатольевич, Котанян Рачик Карапетович, Славова Мелания Христофоровна, Брюханова Зинаида Анатольевна

с. Троицкое
Диденко Иван Николаевич, Диденко Иван Николаевич, Иванов Николай Николаевич, Иванов Николай Николаевич, Попович Михаил Андреевич, Смаглий Галина Васильевна, Будиленко Надежда Васильевна

г. Ильичевск
Гармаш Алексей Мелентиевич, Иванов Игорь Анатольевич, Овсейчук Валентин Сергеевич, Кобелев Сергей Александрович, Болдырев Владимир Владимирович, Чумак Петр Федорович, Юрченко Александр Николаевич, Медзмариашвили Виктор Борисович, Шелегов Сергей Владимирович, Ребристый Петр Петрович, Марков Владимир Васильевич, Пундев Степан Георгиевич, Абабин Виктор Степанович, Минин Дмитрий Семенович, Сорока Александр Иванович, Петриченко Игорь Вильевич, Зотов Сергей Николаевич, Бризгин Валерий Васильевич, Свекла Михаил Иванович, Душко Александр Александрович, Федорченко Вячеслав Анатольевич, Лебедев Михаил Михайлович, Абабин Виктор Степанович, Гайдаш Сергей Григорьєвич, Сорока Александр Иванович, Палиенко Виктор Григорьевич, Боровской Анатолий Михайлович, Свекла Михаил Иванович, Почесный Владимир Савельевич, Баранчиков Сергей Юрьевич, Пундев Степан Георгиевич, Томачинская Евгения Васильевна, Рихтер Елена Георгиевна, Тимчик Наталья Игоревна, Скорищенко Ольга Павловна, Исхакова Светлана Владимировна, Кисниченко Татьяна Владимировна, Гой Валентина Юриевна, Мельник Евгения Даниловна, Руденко Татьяна Ивановна, Цымбал Зинаида Ивановна, Боева Валентина Александровна, Коваленко Галина Петровна, Буель Надежда Сергеевна, Шумская Ольга Ивановна, Ключникова Анна Павловна, Красикова Татьяна Николаевна, Кабашова Валентина Тимофеевна, Николаева Татьяна Семеновна, Мерданская Алла Владимировна, Прохорова Людмила Николаевна, Майстренко Людмила Дмитриевна, Зенченко Валентина Леонидовна, Мухина Татьяна Яковлевна, Лукач Людмила Викторовна, Гонца Татьяна Андреевна, Мелихова Евгения Константиновна, Южакова Зоя Васильевна, Шевцова Нина Васильевна, Шехирева Светлана Викторовна, Гвоздева Любовь Сергеевна, Голудец Татьяна Ивановна, Гречко Людмила Федоровна, Новицкая Галина Павловна, Борткевич Галина Алексеевна, Стецюра Людмила Ивановна, Скутаренко Галина Александровна, Мацулевич Светлана Леонидовна

с. Крыжановка
Кутуза Николай Николаевич, Парталоха Виктор Николаевич, Шаповалов Александр Михайлович, Железный Василий Иванович, Моспаненко Елена Петровна, Вайсман Иветта Николаевна

с. Брынивка
Кушнир Николай Николаевич, Кушнир Николай Николаевич, Кушнир Николай Николаевич

с. Ореховка
Новак Василий Георгиевич, Стоянов Николай Федорович, Волкова Ольга Георгиевна, Христова Зиновия Степановна

г. Болград
Марченко Владимир Геннадьевич, Димов Михаил Георгиевич, Ахмедшин Рашид Якубович, Каминка Александр Георгиевич, Скульский Владимир Васильевич, Янчев Михаил Иванович, Клевощатова Ольга Михайловна, Смоленцева Мария Михайловна, Дулгерова Анна Михайловна, Жечева Анна Пантелеевна, Дерменжи Ольга Николаевна, Македонская Мария Георгиевна, Кычук Галина Степановна, Кичук Галина Степановна, Карайсили Евгения Яковлевна, Мержева Мария Ивановна, Ярым Раиса Андреевна, Недеогло Екатерина Михайловна, Козинченко Вера Ивановна, Миргородская Вера Николаевна, Арнаутова Галина Ивановна

с. Буциновка
Замогильный Петр Александрович, Белый Анатолий Михайлович

с. Иосиповка
Белоцерковский Дмитрий Иванович, Колесниченко Валентина Николаевна, Колесниченко Валентина Николаевна, Колесниченко Валентина Николаевна

пгт Тарутино
Андрешков Василий Данилович, Попов Иван Петрович, Кахчи Степан Борисович, Зайков Василий Иванович, Берил Иван Федорович, Кушнир Михаил Федорович, Топал Мария Павловна, Яник Валентина Ивановна, Янык Валентина Ивановна, Белинская Лидия Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Паскар Георгий Николаевич

с. Ларжанка
Левченко Александр Иванович, Онищенко Ульян Борисович, Чайковская Екатерина Фидуловна

с. Малодолинское
Анакин Сергей Андреевич, Барбанягра Анатолий Иванович

с. Фонтанка
Вацько Илларион Савельевич, Адучеев Сергей Леонидович, Викаренко Валерий Михайлович, Калниболоцкая Галина Дмитриевна, Тюх Галина Григорьевна, Остапчук Клавдия Васильевна, Заплетнюк Людмила Николаевна, Лапунова Наталья Григорьевна, Гаранина Мария Никоновна, Мисько Валентина Валентиновна, Кузь Любовь Андреевна, Становова Людмила Васильевна

с. Лабушное
Булат Мина Фомич

г. Балта
Башкевич Михаил Федорович, Божкевич Михаил Федорович, Балев Юрий Николаевич, Земко Михаил Иванович, Свирнюк Геннадий Петрович, Овчаров Николай Иванович, Чептуряну Иван Борисович, Шитыко Александр Михайлович, Воронецкая Антонина Васильевна, Комарова Любовь Федоровна, Меренкова Валентина Ивановна, Шкрабак Нина Петровна, Кучерявая Анна Ивановна, Ковальчук Людмила Николаевна, Лихогуб Наталья Ивановна, Лыхогуб Наталия Ивановна, Гужанская Ольга Михайловна, Киндюк Галина Владимировна, Кондратюк Светлана Борисовна, Кузенко Людмила Карповна, Гончарук Вера Алексеевна, Золотарева Евгения Ивановна, Городецкая Мария Прохоровна, Степаненко Надежда Игоревна, Воронецкая Антонина Васильевна

п. Оксамитное
Тельпиз Гаврил Иванович, Бугоян Василий Томович, Ланг Татьяна Александровна

г. Арциз
Кедик Григорий Петрович, Кантарев Виктор Григорьевич, Самсонников Филипп Пантелеевич, Капацына Иван Трифонович, Дергач Антон Васильевич, Гаркот Ярослав Иванович, Диргач Антон Васильевич, Кузнецов Анатолий Павлович, Вербило Анатолий Николаевич, Колесник Александр Николаевич, Радулов Зиновий Ильич, Радулов Зиновей Ильич, Шаповал Иван Федорович, Кошельник Екатерина Николаевна, Баталова София Ивановна, Кукла Светлана Ивановна, Танасогло Татьяна Робертовна, Велева Любовь Павловна, Мирошниченко Мария Константиновна, Людвига Анна Григорьевна, Базан Домникия Константиновна, Максимова Надежда Ивановна, Карайван Маргарита Николаевна, Фомина Лидия Андреевна, Танасогло Татьяна Робертовна, Тураш Любовь Николаевна, Завгородняя Домникия Дмитриевна, Андреева Надежда Петровна, Рапацкая Валентина Григорьевна, Остапюк Лидия Витальевна, Федорук Валентина Николаевна

с. Десантное
Зелинченко Станислав Игнатьевич, Передерий Иван Анифатович, Коваленко Надежда Николаевна

с. Курортное
Горщенко Михаил Петрович

с. Крутояровка
Колун Михаил Лазаревич, Колун Михаил Лазарович, Пэдуре Михаил Кириллович, Нетребенко Анна Николаевна

с. Лисогорка
Пурис Владимир Антонович, Пурис Владимир Антонович

пгт Любашевка
Сираченко Михаил Петрович, Краснянский Валерий Григорьевич, Шевченко Николай Яковлевич, Карасев Олег Григорьевич, Крывый Дмитрий Иванович, Журавель Галина Ильевна, Касевич Людмила Павловна, Рубанская Анна Дмитриевна, Яструб Валентина Васильевна, Сазонтова Валентина Аркадьевна, Березовская Мария Васильевна, Добреля Анна Николаевна, Яновская Раиса Ивановна, Власова Любовь Анатольевна, Ефимова Нина Николаевна

с. Конопляное
Пузанов Николай Григорьевич, Колисныченко Виктор Владимирович, Колисниченко Виктор Владимирович, Федюк Александр Дмитриевич, Самотой Людмила Генриховна

с. Великий Дальник
Шляхтицкий Борис Семенович, Шумлянский Михаил Николаевич, Шумлянский Владимир Николаевич, Лефтер Георгий Дмитриевич, Стоматова Лидия Дмитриевна, Кащеева Наталья Николаевна, Билецкая Людмила Альбиновна, Данченко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Дубовое
Горов Михаил Макарович

с. Криничное
Захаров Георгий Дмитриевич, Плачков Николай Георгиевич, Жеков Василий Игнатьевич, Волков Михаил Ильич, Бальчев Георгий Васильевич, Маркова Домникия Харлампиевна, Ламбова Анастасия Семеновна, Русанжик Варвара Петровна, Карабаджак Мария Кирилловна, Демирова Евдокия Ивановна

с. Новая Покровка
Балкан Дмитрий Георгиевич, Ким Алла Романовна

с. Камянка
Чеплак Иван Андреевич, Недев Константин Иванович, Тарасюк Анатолий Витальевич, Тарасюк Анатолий Викторович, Задорожная Клавдия Анатольевна, Подвязенко Павлина Алексеевна

с. Адамовка
Андерсон Валерий Эдуардович, Литвин Любовь Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Панченко Виктор Васильевич, Синица Леонид Петрович, Чернышенко Валерий Николаевич, Ильин Владимир Петрович

пгт Ивановка
Гриценко Павел Владимирович, Коев Константин Николаевич, Гончаренко Николай Иванович, Страшко Татьяна Степановна, Дианова Нина Дмитриевна, Игнатевская Нина Григорьевна, Игнатьевская Нина Григорьевна

с. Успеновка
Епутатов Павел Дмитриевич, Урсул Александр Семенович, Епутатов Павел Дмитриевич, Пужакова Нина Тимофеевна, Линкар Любовь Антоновна, Линкарь Любовь Анатольевна, Куликова Татьяна Васильевна

пгт Сарата
Якубенко Виктор Анатольевич, Дротенко Владимир Антонович, Глухова Елена Викторовна, Семенова Светлана Ивановна

с. Перекрестово
Хилиниченко Леонид Радионович, Бинзар Николай Васильевич, Кравчук Ярослава Степановна, Шкута Ярослава Степановна, Надюк Надежда Антоновна, Никита Ярослава Степановна

пгт Затока
Топчий Андрей Михайлович

с. Дмитровка
Базан Андрей Андреевич, Кракатица Михаил Леонидович, Серединский Борис Борисович, Велев Савва Прокопьевич, Велев Савва Прокофьевич, Панаетов Андрей Владимирович, Танасогло Иван Петрович, Аргиров Николай Николаевич, Ташогло Федор Николаевич, Игнатов Георгий Семенович, Муту Домника Григорьевна, Чеботарь Нина Георгиевна, Муту Елена Александровна, Малаки Мария Захаровна, Костарева Галина Константиновна, Аргирова Анна Ивановна, Сырбу Мария Дмитриевна, Маленкова Мария Ивановна, Осадчук Домника Прокофьевна, Сулика Парасковья Георгиевна, Гайдаржи Евгения Борисовна, Секриеру Мария Афанасьевна

с. Делень
Дюльгер Федор Федорович, Сариева Стефанида Ильинична, Глуган Феодора Захарьевна

с. Червонознаменка
Мацько Павел Федорович, Гузунов Георгий Иванович, Шарая Анна Петровна, Кондратьева Вера Михайловна, Литовченко Людмила Степановна

с. Александровка
Дмитренко Николай Иванович, Велев Степан Георгиевич, Даниленко Николай Владимирович, Даниленко Николай Владимирович, Кифогло Мария Антоновна, Гниденко Надежда Андреевна, Борисова Ольга Александровна, Киорогло Мария Антоновна, Арнаут Александра Трифоновна

пгт Суворово
Барков Петр Савельевич, Кыров Дмитрий Николаевич, Барков Иван Петрович, Рыбакова Ольга Степановна, Рашкова Алла Ивановна, Рашкова Алевтина Ивановна, Рашкова Нина Федоровна, Гайдаржи Валентина Ивановна, Граченовская Прасковья Феодоровна, Николаева Ирина Константиновна

с. Маразлеевка
Матвейчук Василий Петрович, Шевченко Федор Максимович, Тимошенко Галина Николаевна, Новикова Лидия Григорьевна

с. Казацкое
Цуркан Анатолий Михайлович, Моисеенко Вера Андреевна, Мойсеенко Вера Андреевна, Куркина Тамара Антоновна

с. Пивденное
Станев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Питченко Лидия Никитовна, Питченко Лидия Никитична

с. Жовтневое
Долгов Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Дерментли Федор Афанасьевич, Смирнов Сергей Христофорович, Димитрова Домникия Николаевна, Дерментли Калистра Ивановна, Михова Татьяна Афанасьевна

г. Ананьев
Мельниченко Борис Онуфриевич, Гончарук Павел Григорьевич, Иванова Валентина Анатольевна, Коцюба Валентина Васильевна, Любинская Надежда Владимировна, Чабанюк Татьяна Георгиевна, Бабинец Галина Николаевна, Костенко Нина Трофимовна, Рендюк Ольга Петровна, Похиленко Анастасия Алексеевна, Ткач Парасковия Григорьевна

с. Матросская
Костенко Михаил Тихонович

с. Осички
Курочка Семен Петрович, Шпытко Михаил Дмитриевич, Залужная Елена Ивановна, Шпытко Любовь Николаевна

с. Павловка
Мазурик Александр Григорьевич, Грабарь Юрий Анатольевич, Колосов Анатолий Алексеевич, Стоянов Николай Степанович, Стоянов Николай Степанович, Сербина Антонина Павловна, Шабанова Нина Григорьевна

с. Петросталь
Ламбов Петр Георгиевич, Доломанжи Георгий Петрович, Доломанжи Георгий Петрович, Бардук Федора Захаровна, Бардук Феодора Захаровна, Язаджи Мария Георгиевна, Калын Дона Ивановна, Калын Донна Ивановна

с. Концеба
Марченко Валерий Федорович, Гербенский Александр Васильевич, Мараховская Валентина Антоновна

с. Долинское
Асаржий Дмитрий Степанович, Асаржи Дмитрий Степанович, Ефтоди Николай Кириллович, Иванов Илья Георгиевич, Олейник Михаил Дмитриевич, Олейников Михаил Дмитриевич, Куртев Дмитрий Иванович, Цуркан Михаил Петрович, Сивацкая Валентина Александровна, Негриняк Мария Ивановна, Негриняк Мария Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Опря Иван Петрович, Чепой Федора Петровна, Даки Анна Георгиевна, Кирова Мария Ивановна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Колотилин Виктор Владимирович, Муравлев Михаил Гаврилович, Силаева Татьяна Васильевна, Сорока Нина Сергеевна

с. Каланчак
Колесников Михаил Михайлович, Колесник Василий Иванович, Ткаченко Виктор Степанович, Ткаченко Виктор Степанович, Терзи Николай Игнатович

с. Кислица
Шевченко Сергей Мефодьевич

с. Садовое
Стафидов Андрей Ильич, Балыкин Владимир Борисович, Малахова Надежда Ивановна

с. Виноградное
Димитров Дмитрий Николаевич, Михайлов Василий Васильевич, Бидоча Николай Дмитриевич, Койчева Домникия Федоровна, Постоленко Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Софиевка
Малыш Иван Михайлович, Тимашев Гергий Валентинович, Туманова Неля Владимировна

с. Ананьев
Юраш Сергей Иванович, Кострицкий Сергей Николаевич, Кулаев Николай Иванович, Волна Николай Петрович, Булат Нина Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Потложа Константин Исаевич, Ермураки Николай Иванович, Карангел Афанасий Константинович, Сырбу Мария Степановна, Велику София Мариновна

с. Ульяновка
Чернецкий Владимир Михайлович, Фомюк Владимир Федорович

с. Новотроицкое
Ступак Сергей Иванович

пгт Красные Окны
Войтенко Валентин Сергеевич, Дидурик Александр Павлович, Дидурик Александр Павлович, Биленко Светлана Николаевна, Пивоварова Раиса Николаевна

с. Лески
Шульга Валерий Алексеевич, Тимченко Вячеслав Павлович, Романенко Дмитрий Дмитрович, Батанова Лидия Захаровна, Романенко Елена Федоровна, Коваленко Варвара Антоновна, Коваленко Варвара Антиповна

с. Богатое
Переверза Иван Савельевич, Пинтийский Иван Зиновьевич, Терпан Дмитрий Акимович

с. Вольное
Громык Михаил Петрович, Стоянова Анна Петровна

с. Доброалександровка
Лисовский Иван Владимирович, Писаревский Виктор Дмитриевич, Райкова Галина Ивановна

пгт Таирово
Бредюк Владимир Борисович, Папук Дмитрий Николаевич, Петрик Анатолий Дмитриевич, Белянская Екатерина Владимировна, Сергиенко Нина Анатольевна

с. Сычавка
Гришканев Виктор Матвеевич, Тришканев Виктор Матвеевич, Глушкова Мария Федоровна, Грижица Зинаида Анатольевна

с. Новокарбовка
Лазу Василий Сергеевич

с. Мизикевича
Борисов Анатолий Опанасович

г. Раздельная
Куртов Владимир Анатольевич, Кидык Юрий Николаевич, Чеботарь Степан Александрович, Бабенко Николай Филиппович, Мазур Леонид Болеславович, Танасов Степан Георгиевич, Юсупов Юрий Косымович, Нетид Владимир Александрович, Кондратенко Александр Николаевич, Пикул Иван Петрович, Митин Анатолий Георгиевич, Середенко Владимир Николаевич, Середенко Владимир Николаевич, Бака Валентин Антонович, Вододюк Зинаида Леонидовна, Котова Татьяна Григорьевна, Генрих Галина Антоновна, Уреке Галина Антоновна, Удова Валентина Владимировна, Свечкова Надежда Петровна, Хомко Тамара Павловна, Дурдук Ольга Михайловна, Короленко Лидия Викторовна, Возбрана Татьяна Сергеевна, Карасева Ирина Алексеевна, Бондарец Нина Григорьевна, Гонтарюк Людмила Петровна, Рудинская Надежда Ивановна, Мищенко Лина Александровна, Шевалова Светлана Федоровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Ипатов Сергей Иванович, Логвиненко Мария Ивановна, Котляр Мария Ивановна, Кучерина Нина Андреевна

с. Граденицы
Кальнев Александр Тимофеевич, Бурлаченко Василий Федорович, Богуш Иван Васильевич, Ворник Дмитрий Алексеевич, Погожий Виктор Михайлович, Орлова Надежда Александровна

с. Оленевка
Самсонюк Дмитрий Яковлевич, Борщ Виктор Михайлович, Гонтарь Татьяна Михайловна

с. Котовка
Попов Владимир Дмитриевич, Турлевская Наталия Михайловна, Цхварадзе Галина Тимофеевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Квашенко Анатолий Викторович

с. Корсунцы
Квашенко Анатолий Викторович

с. Беленое
Крукович Валерий Ефимович, Чагаринский Виктор Петрович, Белоцерковский Дмитрий Иванович

с. Ганновка
Шаргу Семен Флорович, Шаргу Семен Фролович

с. Новоселовка
Маранчук Степан Иванович, Гросу Виктор Павлович, Эйземир Михаил Александрович, Чебан Николай Петрович, Банарь Иван Иосифович, Банарь Иван Йосифович, Зинькевич Людмила Николаевна, Скулинец Александра Георгиевна, Бойштян Лидия Тимофеевна, Мазур Галина Алексеевна, Ваховская Галина Степановна, Райхерт Анна Фридриховна, Козаченко Надежда Михайловна, Каса Светлана Ростиславовна, Касса Светлана Ростиславовна, Димова Евгения Петровна, Скулинец Александра Георгиевна, Боиштян Лидия Тимофеевна, Гульченко Галина Савельевна, Гульченко Галина Савелиевна, Бойштян Лидия Тимофеевна, Бойштян Мария Эмануиловна

с. Стрюково
Добровольский Николай Иванович, Бурый Александр Иванович, Кузьменко Василина Николаевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Костенко Николай Филиппович

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Козерацкий Василий Александрович, Бойко Владимир Матвеевич

с. Каири
Кулакли Дмитрий Степанович, Кулакли Дмитрий Иванович

с. Сербка
Колев Василий Степанович, Доскач Михаил Иванович

с. Приозерное
Дану Анатолий Петрович, Цуркан Нина Савельевна

с. Лощиновка
Славов Степан Кириллович

с. Малиновка
Полищук Сергей Якимович, Мотрикало Максим Иванович

п. Приветное
Паниот Сергей Иванович

с. Червоноармейское
Чеглатонев Петр Никодимович, Корчмарь Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Уранковский Федор Исидорович, Шишман Александр Иванович, Болгар Николай Степанович, Бальжик Михаил Иванович, Кальчев Иван Владимирович, Кара Татьяна Дмитриевна, Попаз Домникия Георгиевна, Болгар Варвара Георгиевна

с. Сенное
Вознюк Петр Андреевич, Шкарпита Ольга Васильевна

с. Путевое
Самотей Михаил Викторович

с. Каменское
Сапожник Николай Тимофеевич, Албу Раиса Ивановна, Запорожан Елена Степановна, Садчук Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Молодежное
Медзмариашвили Виктор Борисович, Опарастюк Виталий Григорьевич, Левченко Галина Евгеньевна, Левченко Галина Евгеньевна

с. Сафьяны
Лупша Михаил Степанович, Ющенко Домникия Ивановна, Козаченко Клавдия Калениковна, Жилнова Зоя Павловна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Байрамуков Александр Магомедович, Степанов Павел Владимирович, Могилевич Виктор Евгениевич, Чубар Михаил Иванович, Колесников Александр Петрович, Добровольская Евгения Викторовна, Екатеринина Надежда Федоровна, Манжул Галина Васильевна, Рабий Наталия Сергеевна

с. Байтали
Шалар Михаил Иванович, Шелеменцев Владимир Афанасьевич, Ющенко Василий Сергеевич, Шеломенцев Владимир Афанасьевич

с. Черногорка
Курмей Иван Николаевич, Лимаренко Галина Павловна

с. Владичень
Мудряк Валерий Иссидорович, Мудряк Валерий Исидорович

с. Железнодорожное
Рошу Илья Константинович, Руссев Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Городное
Семков Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Минковский Петр Петрович, Минов Иван Дмитриевич, Коев Георгий Георгиевич, Минов Георгий Дмитриевич, Кирмикчи Надежда Ивановна, Червенкова Надежда Павловна, Алавацкая Ирина Ивановна, Демирова Домникия Николаевна, Водинчар Вера Ивановна, Димирова Домникия Николаевна

с. Банновка
Цонев Георгий Антонович

пгт Радостное
Семчишин Михаил Федорович, Чабан Василий Борисович, Фомин Михаил Васильевич, Андриевская Вера Михайловна, Проненко Светлана Борисовна, Малицкая Зинаида Михайловна

с. Жолтое
Кишонус Павел Викторович

с. Шевченково
Решетник Борис Михайлович, Степаненко Анатолий Герасимович, Остапенко Александр Дмитриевич, Сердюченко Владимир Николаевич, Анистратенко Вера Григорьевна, Коваленко Лидия Васильевна, Пилипенко Лидия Павловна, Захарченко Вера Ивановна, Диденко Нина Панасовна, Попова Екатерина Ивановна, Пашковская Анна Васильевна, Захарченко Вера Васильевна, Карпова Лидия Ивановна

г. Кодыма
Тростянецкий Михаил Иларионович, Бородин Михаил Федорович, Варшавский Евгений Васильевич, Мазур Анатолий Викторович, Тростянецкий Михаил Илларионович, Бурдейный Василий Павлович, Бабий Валентина Тихоновна, Крикливская Галина Васильевна, Заведия Галина Васильевна, Покиньборода Светлана Павловна, Полищук Нина Илларионовна, Капрашова Наталья Юхимовна, Кощук Фаина Луковна, Краснянская Ольга Ивановна, Михель Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Кучурган
Гнатюк Леонид Арионович, Карманов Виктор Эйнович, Богачук Анатолий Алексеевич, Романенко Владимир Андреевич, Панасюк Николай Павлович, Гладковская Лариса Борисовна

с. Нагорное
Плукчи Виктор Николаевич, Цанков Михаил Борисович, Рулевская Валентина Андреевна, Стойловская София Петровна

с. Плахтеевка
Небога Иван Иванович, Пономарь Иван Николаевич, Пономар Иван Николаевич, Кошельник Нина Павловна, Куба Лидия Пантелеевна, Ляшенко Таисия Петровна, Лященко Таисия Петровна

с. Высочанское
Штефанков Василий Иванович, Штефанко Василий Иванович

с. Иванчанка
Урдя Михаил Николаевич

с. Глубокое
Кречун Иван Константинович, Чакир Галина Захаровна

г. Татарбунары
Добында Евстафий Иванович, Георгиев Владимир Петрович, Новиков Анатолий Николаевич, Кобзарь Андрей Иванович, Ищенко Николай Сергеевич, Липовой Григорий Иванович, Шеремет Галина Ивановна, Чеботарь Тамара Константиновна, Бондаренко Любовь Никоновна, Василькан Ольга Дмитриевна, Мангул Любовь Ильинична, Борщова Тамара Гавриловна, Давидова Анна Сергеевна, Мельник Ольга Ивановна, Якименко Людмила Григорьевна

с. Лиман
Гавриленко Николай Андреевич, Карпенко Петр Иванович

с. Вишневое
Зубак Валентин Алексеевич, Нагорняк Михаил Дмитриевич, Немец Анна Федоровна, Нэмец Анна Федоровна, Харабар Лидия Степановна

с. Дивизия
Пономаренко Анатолий Васильевич, Крицкий Андрей Михайлович, Бойко Надежда Ивановна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Ефимчук Михаил Федорович

с. Николаевка
Урсол Иван Михайлович, Гросу Тимофей Дорофеевич, Живилко Татьяна Николаевна, Довгань Надежда Пантелеевна, Куркан Валентина Викторовна

с. Струмок
Навроцкий Виталий Васильевич

с. Баштановка
Буза Владимир Васильевич

с. Приморское
Дадижа Анатолий Аксентьевич, Севостьянов Владимир Васильевич, Рыбальченко Иван Иванович, Богдан Ольга Михайловна, Лобачева Надежда Федоровна, Соловьева Марья Григорьевна, Бойчева Анна Панасовна, Граматик Ефросиния Ивановна

с. Ровно
Писарогло Дмитрий Иванович, Писорогло Димитрий Иванович, Драмашко Михаил Михайлович, Попков Николай Евгениевич, Попков Николай Евгеньевич, Кисеоларь Ольга Афанасьевна, Кисеолар Ольга Афанасьевна, Дичь Раиса Афанасьевна, Дич Раиса Афанасьевна

с. Петропавловка
Литинский Борис Захарович, Ботнарь Татьяна Федоровна

с. Староселье
Робу Савели Матвеевич, Робу Савелий Матвеевич, Чебан Надежда Андреевна

с. Молдовое
Маковецкий Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Шамота Михаил Петрович

с. Орловка
Дамян Петр Михайлович, Маричану Георгий Григориевич, Даскалица Елена Ивановна

с. Антонюки
Мартынюк Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Антоновка
Егоров Иван Алексеевич, Егоров Иван Алексеевич, Кузьминова Любовь Дмитриевна, Нарожная Галина Александровна

с. Владимировка
Петровский Михаил Васильевич, Петровский Михаил Васильевич, Чорба Любовь Павловна

с. Алексеевка
Соловей Дмитрий Федорович, Питченко Любовь Васильевна, Клименко Надежда Петровна, Иванина Лариса Ивановна, Шевченко Татьяна Николаевна, Мельниченко Екатерина Михайловна, Новицкая Татьяна Федотовна, Онищенко Татьяна Васильевна, Адаховская Лидия Андреевна, Штиглык Галина Алексеевна, Нестерова Валентина Владимировна

с. Довжанка
Попатенко Владимир Петрович, Рыбак Леонид Михайлович, Руснак Михаил Леонтьевич, Кульчицкая Александра Вениаминовна

с. Баштанков
Стафийчук Михаил Васильевич

с. Кирово
Чеботарев Николай Иванович, Дуник Николай Александрович, Чеботарев Николай Иванович, Дегтяренко Татьяна Васильевна, Шепелюк Надежда Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Чернега Виктор Михайлович, Мусиенко Михаил Викторович, Бондарь Иван Васильевич, Шевченко Иван Максимович, Даниленко Николай Михайлович, Чумпояж Владимир Георгиевич, Турчак Наталья Авакумовна, Огирь Ангелина Ивановна, Чернышова Надежда Лаврентьевна, Марченко Екатерина Тимофеевна, Полякова Любовь Васильевна, Огир Ангелина Ивановна, Фадеева Александра Васильевна

с. Соше-Островское
Бренкульский Александр Владимирович

с. Долиновка
Светлинский Виктор Иванович, Тома Виктор Яковлевич

с. Новые Трояны
Мерет Николай Петрович, Степенов Георгий Николаевич, Николаева Ольга Ефимовна, Попряга Акулина Ивановна

с. Василевка
Каражов Георгий Васильевич, Каражов Дмитрий Михайлович, Бербат Николай Иванович, Огренич Александр Владимирович, Ромко Валентина Васильевна, Узун Галина Константиновна, Кара Валентина Николаевна, Еребакан Екатерина Ивановна, Дурадажи Мария Ивановна, Дадиверина Екатерина Ивановна, Рожко Валентина Васильевна, Душкова Вера Васильевна, Козак Мария Андреевна, Саркисян Анаит Суреновна

с. Калчевая
Бербер Иван Дмитриевич, Плачков Василий Дмитриевич, Парапан Людмила Георгиевна, Бакалова Килина Дмитриевна, Иоржева Мария Степановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Янев Семен Дмитриевич, Драгни Федор Николаевич, Найденов Николай Павлович, Драгни Федор Николаевич, Кальчева Надежда Федоровна, Найденова Евгения Константиновна, Мигова Зиновия Степановна, Багоева Зинаида Степановна

с. Точилово
Женунтий Михаил Владимирович

с. Новоалександровка
Литвинюк Анатолий Николаевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Лазарев Дмитрий Макеевич, Лазарев Дмитрий Макиевич, Арешкина Зинаида Ивановна, Серпионова Анна Дмитриевна

с. Усатово
Кауров Александр Викторович, Ошкин Владимир Трофимович, Федорова Надежда Николаевна, Бондаренко Нина Ивановна

с. Тимофеевка
Литвинов Василий Степанович

с. Жовтень
Гынга Михаил Николаевич, Гинга Михаил Николаевич, Железняк Александр Петрович, Бродецкая Тамара Филипповна, Лящук Валентина Гавриловна

с. Борисовка
Ставила Федор Тихонович, Кречун Владимир Константинович, Димитренко Тамара Ивановна, Бричак Ульяна Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Ариков Владимир Иванович, Ростя Дмитрий Степанович, Ростя Димитрий Степанович, Питель Николай Иванович, Корчевская Анна Ивановна

пгт Овидиополь
Иванов Виктор Олегович, Зелепнев Александр Александрович, Гусев Андрей Михайлович, Макаренко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Писаревский Михаил Петрович, Дунец Владимир Адамович, Гайдученко Ольга Андреевна, Наумова Валентина Григорьевна, Линкар Дина Аркадьевна, Линкарь Дина Аркадьевна, Людина Лидия Петровна, Линкарь Елена Анатольевна, Грогуль Тамара Николаевна, Кичинская Надежда Николаевна, Яричевская Людмила Викторовна, Баран Анна Николаевна, Людина Лидия Петровна, Радванская Анна Ивановна

с. Нерубайское
Карпиченко Владимир Викторович, Петренко Иван Георгиевич, Вегерчук Петр Макарович, Цуркан Елена Ивановна, Харчук Татьяна Ивановна, Коваленко Людмила Николаевна, Лабунская Мария Михайловна, Лабунская Мария Михайловна

с. Бакша
Никифорчук Николай Борисович

с. Котловина
Кардашов Петр Николаевич, Касаджик Мария Дмитриевна

с. Бочмановка
Гоцул Сергей Сергеевич, Стенина Наталья Дмитриевна, Голубан Парасковья Георгиевна, Голубан Парасковия Георгиевна, Фарыма Любовь Владимировна

с. Соболевка
Вакарчук Василий Константинович

с. Пирожная
Огаренко Евгений Семенович

с. Голица
Друмов Петр Степанович, Друмов Петр Степанович

с. Ставково
Васильчук Николай Филимонович, Ильин Мария Васильевна

с. Комишевка
Лыскевич Владимир Иванович, Топал Степан Александрович, Урсу Павел Иванович, Булгару Михаил Сидорович

с. Меняйловка
Страдник Михаил Иванович

пгт Серпневое
Караяне Василий Семенович

с. Плавни
Бургоч Валентин Иванович, Тодоров Яков Андреевич, Кальчу Михаил Федорович, Мажаров Александр Михайлович, Киронаки Елена Григорьевна, Ерошкина Любовь Гавриловна

с. Воровского
Ляновский Александр Александрович, Зубков Михаил Николаевич

с. Ламбровка
Митев Николай Иванович, Мегера Евдокия Ивановна, Царулько Анна Степановна

с. Ильичовка
Пушко Иван Александрович

пгт Александровка
Докукин Юрий Григорьевич, Супрун Николай Михайлович, Семенова Валентина Васильевна, Шереметьева Нина Федоровна

с. Белка
Переляканый Михаил Николаевич, Кислица Светлана Анатольевна

с. Виноградовка
Мигов Михаил Михайлович, Иоргов Иван Васильевич, Славов Иван Георгиевич, Чапкын Иван Иванович, Молла Василий Иванович, Тейбаш Анна Васильевна, Петкова Федора Семеновна, Банчева Анна Ивановна, Чапкина Елена Иордановна, Чапкын Елена Иордановна, Козинченко Вера Ивановна, Драгни Анна Лефтеровна

с. Майори
Пронь Михаил Иванович, Данилова Раиса Ивановна

с. Донское
Петровский Иван Иванович

с. Чижове
Попик Григорий Михайлович

с. Ольгиново
Панайотов Георгий Дмитриевич, Матиева Стапанида Гавриловна

пгт Цебриково
Качур Михаил Юрьевич, Скарецкий Анатолий Степанович, Скорецкий Анатолий Степанович

с. Гольма
Попеску Валерий Васильевич, Терлецкий Владимир Леонтьевич

с. Загорье
Новаков Иван Андреевич

с. Яринославка
Табакар Трофим Дмитриевич

с. Солтановка
Гопало Михаил Семенович, Богопольский Михаил Андреевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Шевчук Василий Борисович

с. Старая Кульна
Хмарский Андрей Прокопович

с. Затишье
Креминский Николай Николаевич

с. Ленинское Первое
Ижаковский Александр Николаевич

с. Гуляевка
Сухой Анатолий Николаевич, Беркутский Валерий Якович

с. Табаки
Митев Иван Федорович, Вербанова Екатерина Родионовна, Вербанова Екатерина Радионовна

с. Дальник
Резниченко Петр Иванович, Соколов Георгий Савельевич, Костенко Леонид Леонидович

с. Кагарлык
Бондарук Владимир Владимирович, Шепитко Ольга Яковлевна

с. Роксоланы
Ткач Николай Иванович, Фенько Нина Васильевна, Качуровская Нина Васильевна

с. Россияновка
Мазурик Александр Григорьевич, Мазурик Александр Григорьевич

с. Силовка
Самотой Николай Викторович

с. Широкая Балка
Костромин Николай Николаевич, Костромин Николай Николаевич, Филипьева Людмила Николаевна, Филиппова Людмила Николаевна

с. Яски
Мусурин Михаил Иванович, Кириченко Михаил Михайлович, Татарчук Анатолий Юрьевич, Третьяк Дмитрий Васильевич, Горковенко Виктор Филиппович, Дьяченко Виктор Николаевич, Ткаченко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Елизаветовка
Капацына Иван Трифонович

с. Исаево
Степанов Юрий Михайлович

с. Желтый Яр
Паюл Михаил Илларионович

с. Червоный Яр
Мельниченко Михаил Иванович

с. Ракулово
Глебов Владимир Юхимович, Глибов Владимир Юхимович

с. Мирное
Якименко Валерий Иванович, Тюхтя Александр Иванович, Павленко Прасковия Юхимовна, Павлюк Наталия Павловна, Подуст Татьяна Ивановна, Павлюк Наталия Павловна

с. Маркевичево
Гуртовенко Анатолий Леонтиевич

с. Нестойта
Печерский Михаил Григорьєвич, Печорский Михаил Григорьевич, Колесов Виктор Александрович, Мемей Валентина Федоровна

с. Орджоникидзе
Кайлебер Михаил Иванович, Баглай Виктор Юрьевич

с. Холмское
Бажак Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Греков Иван Петрович, Димова Анна Степановна

с. Выгон
Попа Николай Григорьевич

с. Першотравневое
Козик Виктор Анифанович, Шагивалиева Гали Хайдарович, Гинкул Валентина Павловна, Шевченко Валентина Дмитриевна, Трефилова Елена Константиновна, Коренева Клавдия Александровна, Романчук Зинаида Алексеевна, Петренко Татьяна Борисовна, Романчук Зинаида Алексеевна

с. Фурмановка
Тимошенко Захарий Дмитриевич

с. Липецкое
Бытка Михаил Иванович, Бытка Михаил Иванович, Скуртул Вера Васильевна, Лопатюк Вера Ивановна

с. Комаровка
Соловьев Михаил Сергеевич

пгт Саврань
Слободянюк Виктор Борисович, Титиевский Виталий Анатольевич, Лебедюк Дмитрий Павлович, Гаврищук Вера Антоновна, Сокирник Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Калиновка
Сахаревич Алексей Николаевич

с. Задунаевка
Недов Иван Георгиевич, Волков Афанасий Николаевич, Терзи Прасковья Степановна, Иванова Александра Александровна, Сибова Мария Георгиевна

с. Бранкованово
Саакян Сергей Ваваршакович

с. Боково
Делебис Степан Петрович

с. Березань
Карабиненко Валентин Петрович, Шляховский Павел Владимирович

с. Новая Кульна
Дарие Петр Иванович, Дарис Петр Иванович

с. Гребеники
Барабаш Владимир Иванович, Михайленко Михаил Васильевич, Бачу Валентина Кузьмовна, Черенова Любовь Михайловна

с. Петродолинское
Тищенко Юрий Александрович, Телешова Елена Алексеевна, Гизбрехт Александра Клементьевна

п. Степовое
Хомяк Николай Петрович, Музычка Валентина Никифоровна

с. Вишняки
Триколич Валерий Васильевич

с. Байбузовка
Рабый Дмитрий Петрович, Рябый Дмитрий Петрович

с. Плоское
Стогнийчук Виктор Васильевич, Стогнийчук Виталий Васильевич, Недомовная Ольга Семеновна

с. Волковское
Мартынюк Михаил Андреевич, Мартынюк Михайл Андреевич

с. Егоровка
Капусткин Григорий Александрович

с. Перехрестовое Первое
Станков Дмитрий Иванович

пгт Новые Беляры
Красько Анатолий Андреевич

с. Саражинка
Белоус Анна Михайловна, Белоус Галина Михайловна

с. Долинка
Ляхов Михаил Григорьевич

с. Протопоповка
Гетманец Анатолий Макарович

с. Михайлополь
Коренная Любовь Федоровна

с. Благоево
Чернявский Василий Михайлович, Жук Екатерина Филимоновна, Станева Елена Степановна

с. Пужайково
Оцебрик Николай Васильевич, Самсон Василий Никифорович, Вербецкая Зинаида Григорьевна, Негруль Анна Ефимовна

с. Розаловка
Чекарев Николай Филатович, Семенова Галина Ивановна

с. Яковлевка
Ищук Виктор Михайлович

с. Мурованая
Костюк Николай Иванович, Костюк Николай Иванович

с. Шутовое
Фабульян Вячеслав Николаевич

с. Степановка
Товалюк Григорий Николаевич, Панчук Валентина Ивановна

с. Подильцы
Кравцов Александр Борисович

с. Гулянка
Мишатин Василий Павлович, Еременко Вера Матвеевна, Ероменко Вера Матвеевна, Верлан Людмила Ульяновна

с. Новая Долина
Царич Валерий Лорандович, Дячук Николай Владимирович

с. Пасат
Бондарчук Борис Савельевич, Козак Дмитрий Ефимович

пгт Авангард
Аванесов Игорь Аркадьевич

с. Настасьевка
Басов Сергей Николаевич

с. Бакаловое
Стропша Михаил Семенович

с. Новые Капланы
Карагяур Степан Иванович, Карагяур Вера Дмитриевна

с. Новосавицкое
Чухненко Виктор Григорьевич

с. Веселое
Гамарц Леонид Андреевич

п. Доследное
Шангин Александр Николаевич

пгт Черноморское
Билан Виктор Петрович, Белан Виктор Петрович, Мищенко Александр Владимирович, Елизов Николай Андрианович, Манукян Маргуш Гарегиновна, Маикоса Мария Тихоновна, Королева Валентина Владимировна, Чуприна Наталья Константиновна, Рязанова Галина Сергеевна, Михайлова Любовь Владимировна, Торопчина Тамара Федоровна

с. Семеновка
Сербезов Михаил Николаевич

с. Островное
Бузиян Николай Иванович

с. Шкарбинка
Варлигин Валерий Леонидович

с. Бузиново
Иванов Степан Петрович, Дымова Тамара Сергеевна

с. Песчаная
Колибаба Анатолий Павлович, Черноморец Надежда Павловна, Шевчишина Галина Васильевна

с. Черкесы
Кухарский Сергей Николаевич

с. Бендзари
Присяжнюк Николай Яковлевич, Присяжнюк Николай Якович

с. Гудевичево
Сафроний Михаил Иванович

с. Тузлы
Силищан Валерий Владимирович, Ворничева Людмила Николаевна, Рафальская Елена Александровна

с. Гонората
Спатар Михаил Петрович, Осадчук Тамара Григорьевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Шкрябко Николай Иванович

с. Цехановка
Быстрицкий Дмитрий Иванович, Гончаров Анатолий Васильевич

с. Червоная Горка
Даникеров Владимир Иванович

с. Грабово
Цуркан Иван Тимофеевич

с. Спаское
Иванов Михаил Михайлович, Назаренко Вера Моисеевна, Плынгеу Надежда Ивановна

п. Мигаево
Зитынюк Михаил Николаевич

с. Кремидовка
Лозовский Николай Васильевич, Гришкевич Елизавета Леонидовна, Деркач Валентина Ивановна, Чередниченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Беленькое
Чурарь Николай Владимирович

с. Гаевка
Маглов Борис Михайлович

с. Сербы
Билоконь Юрий Васильевич, Седель Анна Саввовна

с. Вестерничаны
Огородник Аркадий Афанасьевич

с. Лизинка
Людвига Сергей Васильевич

с. Надлиманское
Толстокулаков Владимир Дмитриевич, Филимонова Елена Пантелеевна, Остапенко Тамара Ивановна, Метлева Нина Анатольевна, Чекерлан Евгения Николаевна, Моток Надежда Ивановна

с. Великомарьяновка
Щапов Владимир Васильевич

с. Русскоивановка
Филонов Виктор Иванович

с. Понятовка
Кульбаба Михаил Иванович

с. Марьяновка
Сеу Иван Федорович, Волкова Светлана Андреевна, Матвейцова Ольга Степановна, Матвейцева Ольга Степановна

с. Новоозерное
Паршонок Мария Константиновна

с. Балка
Задорожная Светлана Михайловна

с. Веселая Долина
Аксеной Нина Матвеевна, Чебан Татьяна Кирилловна

с. Ивашков
Демлинг Зинаида Константиновна

с. Чапаевка
Татарина Мария Ивановна

с. Войничево
Баранюк Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Красная Коса
Ткаченко Роза Ефимовна

с. Жеребково
Сабрыченко Валентина Васильевна

с. Дальничень
Клевцова Валентина Васильевна, Швага Раиса Филипповна

с. Красноселка
Колисниченко Галина Исаковна, Балан Вера Юхимовна, Филатова Галина Юрьевна, Филатова Галина Юрьевна

с. Вапнярка
Гизатова Татьяна Алексеевна, Федорова Валентина Михайловна

с. Кохановка
Левинская Ирина Поликарповна

с. Флора
Рогачевская Наталья Андреевна

с. Пионерское
Руденко Анна Николаевна

с. Староказачье
Дубиковская Валентина Степановна, Круглая Клавдия Павловна, Бушулян Любовь Павловна, Котлуш Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Прямобалка
Муковозова Анна Михайловна, Муковозова Анна Михайловна

с. Ухожани
Сташевская Александра Николаевна

с. Яснополье
Карастан Галина Николаевна

п. Шевченково
Олийнык Наталия Николаевна, Кушнир Вера Анатольевна, Григоренко Валентина Ивановна

с. Сухолужье
Таран Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Скосаровка
Славецкая Людмила Михайловна

пгт Березино
Генова Татьяна Степановна, Маслова Полина Васильевна

с. Преображенка
Балышева Людмила Видинеевна

с. Первомайское
Кальчева Мария Ивановна

с. Михайловка
Максименко Татьяна Федосеевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Бурдейная Галина Ивановна, Бурдейная Галина Ивановна

с. Бараново
Филипова Людмила Александровна

с. Великоплоское
Зюзина Зинаида Леоновна, Демехина Степанида Парамоновна, Очеретнова Зинаида Йосифовна

с. Старая Царичанка
Городецкая Ольга Алексеевна, Терещенко Надежда Андреевна

с. Теплица
Литак Валентина Николаевна

с. Мирнополье
Барановская Нина Петровна, Барновская Нина Петровна, Фарыма Дарья Афанасьевна

с. Федосеевка
Попова Нина Федоровна, Борсуковская Анна Ивановна

с. Пасицели
Тикие Анастасия Ивановна

с. Молога
Хмиляк Наталья Терентьевна, Чебаненко Валентина Павловна

с. Муравловка
Наумова Любовь Николаевна

с. Камишевка Первая
Дырка Елена Михайловна

с. Карабаново
Грущецкая Людмила Павловна, Грушецкая Людмила Павловна

с. Яровое
Дожа Зиновия Иордановна

с. Капустянка
Максимчук Лидия Ильинична

с. Дубиновое
Ткачук Светлана Савелиевна, Ткачук Светлана Саввовна, Станченко Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Старые Трояны
Динтий Валентина Васильевна, Байрактар Домника Ивановна

с. Андреевка
Шпура Галина Петровна

с. Главани
Проданова Елена Семеновна, Мутавчи Матрона Георгиевна

город областного подчинения
Соловьева Александра Дмитриевна

с. Большие Ламзаки
Кишка Тамара Андреевна

с. Рыбацкое
Телеганенко Нина Константиновна

с. Раскошное
Коптева Галина Валентиновна

с. Осиновка
Есавелюк София Даниловна

с. Нерушай
Гладченко Тамара Михайловна, Бондаренко Мария Петровна

с. Траповка
Лысая Вера Петровна

с. Белолесье
Лаврека Галина Федоровна, Сандул Людмила Александровна, Токмак Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Сергиевка
Сучкова Валентина Михайловна, Сучкова Валентина Михайловна

с. Червоное
Ватав Мария Ивановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Куницкая Александра Александровна

с. Негровое
Якименко Галина Дмитриевна

с. Светлодолинское
Хасанова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Левадовка
Литвинова Неонила Федоровна

с. Писаревка
Воронюк Нина Петровна

с. Малая Слободка
Микицкая Екатерина Евгеньевна

с. Котовцы
Бендас Любовь Васильевна

с. Трудовое
Бужацкая Светлана Алексеевна, Парван Тамара Ивановна, Сокоренко Валентина Васильевна

с. Нейково
Швец Наталья Антоновна

с. Основа
Беля Наталия Ивановна

с. Анатольевка
Ряжечкина Мария Ивановна

с. Ряснополь
Бабчук Вера Петровна

с. Великокомаровка
Озерянская Нина Васильевна

с. Лесное
Котоман Елена Георгиевна

с. Надежда
Шиян Лидия Ивановна

с. Балайчук
Шаченкова Вера Петровна

с. Чернечье
Пархоменко Раиса Илинична, Пархоменко Раиса Ильевна

с. Любомирка
Прусс Ольга Петровна

с. Болгарка
Войтович Екатерина Андреевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Семенюк Екатерина Анатольевна, Семенюк Екатерина Анатольевна, Семенюк Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Малая Александровка
Глазкова Валентина Георгиевна

с. Онисково
Скороход Надежда Михайловна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Карпенко Людмила Владимировна, Карпенко Людмила Владимировна, Карпенко Людмила Владимировна

с. Карналеевка
Горбатова Наталья Владимировна, Горбатова Наталья Владимировна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Гервас Нина Васильевна

с. Заводовка
Тесникова Александра Михайловна, Бондаренко Надежда Михайловна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Войцицкая Мария Сергеевна, Барадакова Надежда Петровна

с. Полезное
Ковалец Вера Васильевна

с. Новопетровка
Пинчук Валентина Ивановна, Жардан Мария Ивановна

с. Секретаровка
Михайлюк Ольга Викторовна

с. Новоподольское
Гуменюк Вера Михайловна, Белякова Вера Михайловна

с. Мироны
Сыргий Евгения Зиновиевна

с. Переможное
Макарова Наталья Петровна

с. Марковка
Передера Зинаида Исидоровна, Передера Зинаида Сидоровна

п. Лески
Белинская Маргарита Григорьевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Пашковская Светлана Петровна

с. Старостино
Рухлядева Людмила Григорьевна

с. Бецилово
Звягина Надежда Михайловна

с. Щербанка
Кирдяпкина Нина Николаевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Рыбакова Тамара Михайловна

с. Ильинка
Ковальчук Екатерина Брониславовна, Царелунга Галина Михайловна

с. Лучинское
Катряк Надежда Петровна

с. Демидовка
Бырка Христина Александровна

с. Ройлянка
Бучка Татьяна Михайловна

п. Набережное
Женжерук Зинаида Федоровна

с. Кошары
Чабан Татьяна Васильевна

с. Холодная Балка
Соболь Галина Николаевна

с. Широкое
Татьяненко Татьяна Ивановна, Срибная Любовь Николаевна

с. Забары
Никулеско Людмила Ивановна

с. Боляры
Батенко Галина Николаевна

с. Новоградковка
Пташинская Наталия Федоровна

с. Ставрово
Жукова Людмила Михайловна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Тынкован Светлана Лаврентьевна

с. Цибуловка
Удич Валентина Афанасьевна

с. Августовка
Демченко Нина Петровна

с. Федоровка
Борсуковская Анна Ивановна

с. Еремеевка
Новацкая Елена Павловна

с. Барсуки
Якушева Галина Дмитриевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua