Шингерий Виктор Андреевич, г. Южный - Гетманец Светлана Ивановна, с. Великобоярка. 1803 жителей декабря 1954 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Шингерий Виктор Андреевич, г. Южный - Гетманец Светлана Ивановна, с. Великобоярка. 1803 жителей декабря 1954 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Южный
Шингерий Виктор Андреевич, Бутченко Александр Иванович, Богайчик Иван Иванович, Луцык Анатолий Константинович, Резниченко Валерий Юрьевич, Бутченко Александр Иванович, Николаев Николай Федорович, Геврек Михаил Васильевич, Жидов Евгений Константинович, Климантов Валерий Петрович, Бурдейный Игорь Иванович, Виноградская Людмила Васильевна, Кричун Наталья Владимировна, Абушик Любовь Дмитриевна, Пинегина Евгения Алексеевна, Ставченко Тамара Андреевна, Косьяненко Людмила Николаевна, Лобода Татьяна Владимировна, Присяжная Зоя Петровна, Сажай Людмила Алексеевна, Михальчан Ангелина Аркадьевна, Музыченко Зинаида Михайловна, Дзарасова Александра Николаевна, Рябчук Наталья Сергеевна, Харченко Любовь Федоровна, Макарова Светлана Анатольевна

с. Камянка
Димов Петр Петрович, Карлангыч Василий Михайлович, Одарий Владимир Семенович, Димова Екатерина Евгеньевна, Луценко Мария Евгеньевна, Качанжи Екатерина Ивановна, Козлова Надежда Михайловна

с. Сухолужье
Дубчак Виктор Иванович, Зайончковский Владимир Викторович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Качанов Александр Степанович, Кравец Николай Николаевич, Маглов Николай Николаевич, Возненко Николай Сергеевич, Калякин Анатолий Леонидович, Брожденко Николай Николаевич, Гаверский Александр Анатольевич, Голубнич Владимир Андреевич, Титов Юрий Валентинович, Слющенко Владимир Васильевич, Савчишкин Виталий Николаевич, Карпов Виктор Николаевич, Кулаков Олег Николаевич, Пронин Алексей Николаевич, Огнев Николай Алексеевич, Ляшенко Валерий Павлович, Щербина Владимир Васильевич, Ефименко Николай Васильевич, Сугай Василий Степанович, Маслечко Николай Феофанович, Коваленко Вячеслав Иванович, Мазуренко Анатолий Петрович, Гончарук Николай Николаевич, Гайдаренко Александр Михайлович, Алексанин Анатолий Алексеевич, Четвертных Валентин Сергеевич, Ходова Галина Васильевна, Лазаренко Валентина Яковлевна, Ермакова Зиновья Николаевна, Ермакова Зиновия Николаевна, Кравченко Любовь Николаевна, Козленко Людмила Афанасьевна, Солтанова Людмила Афанасьевна, Богачева Ирина Григорьевна, Лукьянчук Татьяна Ивановна, Кибальник Лилия Гуриевна, Щербина Анна Михайловна, Беликова Людмила Анатольевна, Малькова Любовь Николаевна, Малькова Люба Николаевна, Топор Галина Николаевна, Лукьянчук Татьяна Ивановна, Девяткина Наталья Викторовна, Сорокина Евгения Павловна, Крицкая Домника Васильевна, Козырь Раиса Ивановна, Максимова Татьяна Владимировна, Паскар Людмила Ивановна, Какорина Галина Ивановна, Мошкова Наталья Павловна, Сучкова Антонина Васильевна, Сергеева Людмила Анатольевна, Гниденко Нюся Павловна, Узун Людмила Юриевна, Попенко Светлана Кирилловна, Колесникова Татьяна Владимировна, Задорожная Анастасия Николаевна, Майткова Ольга Леонидовна, Стокуленко Любовь Иванович

пгт Саврань
Романченко Юрий Афанасьевич, Палиенко Александр Сергеевич, Цюнь Петр Александрович, Бровко Николай Васильевич, Петрук Татьяна Ивановна, Вернер Галина Павловна

с. Полянецкое
Рудницкий Валерий Сигизмундович, Зиньковский Олег Владимирович, Корж Галина Викторовна, Полтавчук Аза Васильевна

с. Николаевка
Гаврилюк Владимир Иванович, Костиогло Георгий Петрович, Костиогло Григорий Петрович, Булгаков Василий Николаевич, Трач Евгений Михайлович, Скульский Николай Петрович, Некрасова Екатерина Омельяновна, Попик Лариса Николаевна, Бондаренко Лариса Николаевна, Кошельникова Нина Федоровна, Аврамова Вера Семеновна, Пироженко Анна Николаевна, Гурская Анна Николаевна, Узунова Евгения Ивановна

с. Осички
Лесниченко Василий Григорьевич

с. Троицкое
Науменко Василий Петрович, Коваль Василий Васильевич, Долгорук Иван Карпович, Скрибантович Любовь Алексеевна, Комарова Анна Степановна, Солонько Вера Григорьевна, Умрихина Тамара Ивановна

г. Болград
Масленков Георгий Иванович, Маслинков Георгий Иванович, Плахов Виталий Васильевич, Карагуца Иван Савельевич, Плахов Виталий Васильевич, Касимов Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Сотиев Эльберт Александрович, Арабаджи Георгий Георгиевич, Кузьменко Алексей Петрович, Парталы Михаил Константинович, Визница Леонид Васильевич, Сотиев Эльберт Александрович, Афатарлы Виктор Степанович, Драганов Василий Степанович, Чилибийский Виктор Иванович, Кабак Сергей Андреевич, Калов Анатолий Борисович, Женкова Евгения Георгиевна, Арноутова Елена Георгиевна, Арнаутова Елена Георгиевна, Капустина Валентина Акимовна, Струтинская Людмила Викторовна

п. Усатово
Якименко Андрей Георгиевич, Фабрика Анна Михайловна, Коломиец Екатерина Павловна, Слободенюк Галина Филипповна, Лободенюк Галина Филипповна

с. Червоноармейское
Галач Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Брошков Павел Павлович, Иорданов Василий Иосифович, Фучеджи Николай Васильевич, Влах Борис Георгиевич, Фучеджи Василий Васильевич, Шишман Дмитрий Петрович, Казак Иван Семенович, Фучеджи Лариса Григорьевна, Ярым Мария Петровна, Бальжик Любовь Петровна, Арабаджи Анна Федоровна, Кара Пелагия Михайловна, Пометко Надежда Ивановна, Колева Федора Георгиевна, Бошкова Федора Михайловна

с. Иосиповка
Ховращук Владимир Иванович, Васильченко Виталий Борисович, Романюк Галина Васильевна

с. Плахтеевка
Кошельник Василий Иванович, Праведный Андрей Сергеевич, Ляшенко Николай Ананевич, Христюк Андрей Дмитриевич, Венгеренко Василий Павлович, Лысогор Анна Николаевна

с. Шершенцы
Купцов Василий Иванович, Сорочан Надежда Петровна

г. Измаил
Станев Анатолий Петрович, Арабаджи Федор Георгиевич, Бойнегри Анатолий Дмитриевич, Василенко Анатолий Николаевич, Хаджий Владимир Георгиевич, Коваленко Николай Георгиевич, Ковальский Николай Михайлович, Чечета Виктор Иванович, Запорожец Николай Кириллович, Грызло Александр Сергеевич, Юмашев Василий Федорович, Осинцев Валерий Михайлович, Тукусер Дмитрий Николаевич, Хремин Владимир Георгиевич, Сидяков Валерий Александрович, Козаченко Николай Алексеевич, Мельник Сергей Анатольевич, Мазун Валерий Петрович, Рябчук Анатолий Иванович, Куприенко Николай Алексеевич, Матвеев Виктор Викторович, Свеженцев Юрий Михайлович, Чолак Николай Федорович, Лесковский Валентин Григорьєвич, Бабаян Георгий Дмитриевич, Гончаров Виктор Григорьевич, Чембержи Сергей Иванович, Белопшицкий Николай Прокопьевич, Самойлюк Василий Васильевич, Иваненко Василий Михайлович, Дедушинский Дмитрий Васильевич, Гажев Николай Николаевич, Мельник Сергей Анатольевич, Ерохин Леонид Сергеевич, Витиу Александр Валентинович, Николов Василий Михайлович, Хачик Владимир Максимович, Маслов Александр Панфилович, Симон Александр Павлович, Осипов Юрий Иванович, Ракша Григорий Николаевич, Наводилов Александр Николаевич, Пивцаев Александр Дмитриевич, Босых Валерий Иванович, Георгиев Александр Степанович, Богатырев Виталий Константинович, Березкин Евгений Анатольевич, Берназ Юрий Васильевич, Кичук Виктор Николаевич, Христенко Николай Петрович, Букур Василий Георгиевич, Боева Джульета Владимировна, Катола Юлия Петровна, Капигранова Людмила Сергеевна, Кожухаренко Степанида Антоновна, Ильтеева Людмила Семеновна, Каражова Татьяна Григорьевна, Кулава Людмила Ивановна, Онищенко Людмила Федоровна, Степаненко Татьяна Ивановна, Чекунова Людмила Владимировна, Супрун Людмила Владимировна, Волкова Екатерина Панкратовна, Волкова Екатерина Панкратьевна, Марина Наталья Николаевна, Грибинюк Галина Ильинична, Солохина Елена Ивановна, Глущенко Антонина Александровна, Трибой Анастасия Лаврентьевна, Модестова Татьяна Борисовна, Ульяницкая Людмила Васильевна, Ульяницкая Людмила Вилиевна, Радзевич Валентина Федоровна, Карачун Раиса Андреевна, Новоселец Екатерина Трохимовна, Новоселец Екатерина Трофимовна, Юрашева Ольга Викторовна, Лешенко Людмила Николаевна, Дымченко Лариса Григорьевна, Гниденко Любовь Яковлевна, Клименко Светлана Владимировна, Старостенко Нина Акмалтиновна, Игнатьева Татьяна Леонидовна, Минович Наталья Николаевна, Лиш Ирина Георгиевна, Маслова Любовь Ивановна, Трофимова Надежда Андреевна, Дебеляк Валентина Яковлевна, Кузьмова Наталия Георгиевна, Громовенко Людмила Николаевна, Яковлева Светлана Валентиновна, Позднякова Светлана Викторовна, Рахманенко Надежда Александровна, Крамаренко Наталья Валентиновна, Щербакова Валентина Алексеевна, Иваненко Валентина Илларионовна, Куля Екатерина Николаевна, Нудненко Валентина Ульяновна, Прокопенко Надежда Ивановна, Кипервасер Ирина Васильевна, Кавригина Ирина Николаевна, Коврыгина Ирина Николаевна, Григоренко Ольга Макаровна, Доксова Людмила Владимировна, Степаненко Ольга Борисовна, Попова Варвара Аврамовна, Россохатская Людмила Ивановна, Недельнюк Галина Григорьевна, Голубенко Людмила Владимировна, Воробьева Раиса Ивановна, Рябушко Людмила Леонидовна, Ганыч Валентина Петровна, Осмокеску Любовь Тимофеевна, Коротких Вера Дмитриевна, Алексеенко Жаннета Мечиславовна, Лешенко Людмила Николаевна, Рузанова Татьяна Алексеевна, Китайка Василиса Ивановна, Бишлева Мария Федоровна, Щербакова Раиса Порфирьевна, Китайка Василиса Ивановна, Пузанова Валентина Ивановна, Надельнюк Галина Григорьевна, Панчук Ульяна Федоровна, Вельчева Акулина Константиновна, Русанжик Ольга Викторовна

с. Майорское
Докус Николай Викторович

пгт Тарутино
Арнольд Станислав Сергеевич, Арнольд Станислав Сергеевич, Драч Леонид Иванович, Узун Петр Семенович, Периндишли Георгий Георгиевич, Тартан Николай Филиппович, Майстерюк Любовь Александровна, Рыбакова Вера Васильевна, Перендишли Людмила Михайловна

с. Заря
Великов Федор Федорович, Янева Мария Ивановна, Кимуржи Валентина Ивановна, Полторак Надежда Демьяновна

п. Лески
Трандасир Василий Иванович

г. Ильичевск
Ефремов Николай Иванович, Внуков Виталий Николаевич, Петренко Николай Васильевич, Кащаев Михаил Дмитриевич, Колосов Николай Иванович, Гусаков Юрий Васильевич, Прищепа Сергей Иванович, Андреев Николай Иванович, Козловский Александр Иванович, Небога Василий Павлович, Митрофанский Валерий Константинович, Шовгун Александр Николаевич, Поляков Николай Улянович, Фатьянов Николай Александрович, Борейко Александр Васильевич, Виноградов Игорь Валерьевич, Клименко Александр Михайлович, Разживин Виктор Григорьевич, Гапон Виталий Иванович, Конов Виктор Васильевич, Возненко Богдан Васильевич, Чепурко Александр Владимирович, Вьюкова Ирина Александровна, Глоба Геннадий Викторович, Мудраков Александр Иванович, Назаров Леонид Викторович, Булович Николай Евгеньевич, Даниленко Галина Николаевна, Тарасова Елизавета Викторовна, Гассий Ольга Владимировна, Пушкина Вера Викторовна, Натоптаная Мария Семеновна, Завозненко Мелания Федоровна, Омельченко Татьяна Ивановна, Омельниченко Татьяна Ивановна, Павлишина Любовь Васильевна, Фаткулина Нина Васильевна, Орехова Людмила Юрьевна, Головаченко Елена Валентиновна, Дьяченко Галина Станиславовна, Мазуркова Галина Григорьевна, Боднарюк Любовь Владимировна, Киндюк Надежда Аполлинарьевна, Киндюк Надежда Аполлинаровна, Голубчик Татьяна Федоровна, Савельева Татьяна Анатольевна, Мищенко Людмила Николаевна, Шевченко Людмила Петровна, Жирун Галина Петровна, Крастина Нина Дмитриевна, Ткаченко Любовь Александровна, Сантропинских Валентина Васильевна, Гончаренко Людмила Ивановна, Деревич Людмила Тимофеевна, Маляренко Людмила Михайловна, Конорова Лидия Григорьевна, Степина Татьяна Анатольевна, Сковпень Любовь Михайловна, Мелихова Надежда Ивановна, Хлебныкова Галина Германовна, Файн Людмила Андреевна, Карольская Елена Ивановна, Строчкова Любовь Владимировна

пгт Сергиевка
Мидловец Борис Никитович, Ладин Борис Викторович, Лазукин Николай Петрович, Варналий Николай Михайлович, Пасечник Анатолий Петрович, Копылов Валерий Федорович, Шараг Николай Петрович, Ребик Татьяна Сергеевна, Усатюк Надежда Николаевна, Мойсеева Любовь Ивановна, Гладыш Любовь Ивановна, Стокуленко Любовь Ивановна, Запорожец Валентина Николаевна, Галамон Алла Федоровна

пгт Черноморское
Освичинский Николай Васильевич, Зарубин Геннадий Васильевич, Шмакова Анна Михайловна, Хавчук Мария Николаевна, Слободян Галина Михайловна

с. Шабо
Наказнов Николай Юрьевич, Барков Анатолий Александрович, Винкерт Виталий Иванович, Бойченко Павел Семенович, Коцюрубенко Виктор Степанович, Суховеев Николай Семенович, Пленсак Александр Иванович, Кузьменков Александр Владимирович, Конобеев Евгений Игнатович, Конобеев Евгений Игнатьевич, Савченко Владимир Борисович, Жданова Вера Всеволодовна, Коцюрубенко Лидия Григорьевна, Джелилева Лидия Давидовна, Вихристюк Надежда Ивановна, Выхрестюк Надежда Ивановна, Дерменжи Людмила Филипповна, Кваша Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Полевое
Горчак Николай Прокофьевич

с. Выпасное
Фиденко Николай Васильевич, Бортный Виктор Алексеевич, Быстров Николай Петрович, Бройченко Надежда Константиновна, Заярская Людмила Даниловна, Зозуля Светлана Андреевна, Карпляк Лидия Григорьевна, Кириляк Лидия Григорьевна, Гончаренко Надежда Васильевна, Стасишена Надежда Ивановна, Стасишина Надежда Ивановна, Мунтян Варвара Константиновна, Мельниченко Алла Акимовна, Загороднюк Валентина Петровна, Панина Софья Семеновна

пгт Любашевка
Шадрин Сергей Львович, Глушенко Павел Михайлович, Мамаев Александр Викторович, Гитальчук Николай Евгеньевич, Минько Наталия Борисовна, Чернова Людмила Петровна, Липская Евгения Николаевна, Кушнир Людмила Петровна, Шевченко Вера Викторовна, Ефимова Нина Николаевна

г. Котовск
Жосан Анатолий Иванович, Мелека Александр Константинович, Шевченко Николай Григорьевич, Надкирничный Сергей Григорьевич, Женский Андрей Прокопович, Чебан Владимир Степанович, Власов Валерий Николаевич, Надеев Николай Данилович, Мерлян Михаил Васильевич, Чумак Григорий Филиппович, Шевчук Александр Афанасьевич, Эрнандес-санчес Хорхе Андрес, Банташ Валерий Исидорович, Банташ Валерий Сидорович, Лукашенко Вячеслав Вячеславович, Назаров Юрий Степанович, Фарфирак Владимир Федорович, Пасечник Александр Васильевич, Мезернюк Виктор Владимирович, Чоботаров Николай Петрович, Фарфурак Владимир Федорович, Корнейчук Василий Максимович, Ткачук Николай Витальевич, Бешетя Иван Алексеевич, Сандуленко Владимир Иванович, Летунов Леонид Михайлович, Трасован Наум Петрович, Белоус Владимир Васильевич, Власюк Василий Тимофеевич, Прилипко Анатолий Александрович, Дьяченко Сергей Иванович, Летунов Леонид Михайлович, Пономарев Николай Евгеньевич, Манжуляк Семен Федорович, Урсул Раиса Ивановна, Допирук Вера Григорьевна, Постова Людмила Викторовна, Белинская Анна Петровна, Костецкая Наталья Сергеевна, Русол Вера Степановна, Мазурик Наталья Прокоповна, Мазурик Наталия Прокоповна, Лесько Алла Ивановна, Лозинская Лидия Алексеевна, Осадча Надежда Ивановна, Осадчая Надежда Ивановна, Шкарпицкая Людмила Дмитриевна, Грабован Евгения Ивановна, Пругова Наталья Николаевна, Киливнык Екатерина Ивановна, Киливник Екатерина Ивановна, Мокан Вера Андреевна, Карабанова Валентина Давидовна, Коломейчук Раиса Васильевна, Добровольская Светлана Борисовна, Ткачук Любовь Александровна, Осадча Александра Архиповна, Коломейчук Светлана Павловна, Коломийчук Светлана Павловна, Кушнир Светлана Васильевна, Ефнидова Липа Сергеевна, Елисеева Светлана Евгеньевна, Рубанович Лидия Андреевна, Артамонова Раиса Васильевна, Елисеева Светлана Евгеньевна, Гапонова Лидия Николаевна

с. Петросталь
Воловский Виктор Иванович, Урум Мария Юхимовна

г. Килия
Войков Николай Николаевич, Нанев Иван Иванович, Донос Василий Фотиевич, Брагин Владимир Александрович, Бреславец Юрий Николаевич, Кашаев Александр Николаевич, Ткаченко Николай Иванович, Беженар Андрей Давидович, Григоренко Александр Михайлович, Константинов Андрей Иванович, Дудуш Иван Иванович, Атмажар Дмитрий Андреевич, Пимонов Петр Филатович, Атмажар Дмитрий Андреевич, Михалаки Михаил Михайлович, Иваненко Виктор Васильевич, Горбенко Анна Артемовна, Канторович Екатерина Ивановна, Кантарович Екатерина Ивановна, Рак Любовь Ивановна, Зайцева Варвара Евдокимовна, Иванова Варвара Андреевна, Мельниченко Вера Ивановна, Сухова Екатерина Пантелеевна, Голованюк Юлия Парфирьевна, Булах Евгения Ивановна, Марченко Нина Николаевна, Швайко Татьяна Ивановна, Нажметдинова Варвара Петровна, Извекова Надежда Панасовна, Серединова Ольга Васильевна, Тарнакоп Анна Степановна, Мигова Лилия Пантилеевна, Мигова Лидия Пантилеевна, Гадияк Галина Васильевна, Урсуленко Екатерина Константиновна, Лупанос Валентина Петровна, Лупоносова Валентина Петровна, Лупонос Валентина Петровна, Сырбой Ирина Михайловна, Покора Галина Степановна, Колесник Валентина Георгиевна, Максименко Валентина Андреевна

с. Шевченково
Войков Николай Николаевич, Колесниченко Владимир Григорьевич, Бабенко Николай Митрофанович, Маленко Виктор Дмитриевич, Анистратенко Василий Иванович, Ткаченко Анатолий Яковлевич, Вороневская Екатерина Петровна, Дрибноход Нина Дмитриевна, Масленикова Нина Дмитриевна

с. Балка
Поляков Николай Иванович

с. Кремидовка
Яковенко Анатолий Степанович, Ангелов Станислав Семенович, Россюк Эдуард Владиславович, Яровая Надежда Владимировна

с. Нерубайское
Киселев Николай Семенович, Лысенко Николай Тимофеевич, Патрихаличев Вячеслав Николаевич, Климик Григорий Васильевич, Одажиник Николай Мелентиевич, Балтян Савели Николаевич, Шеляг Зинаида Викторовна, Ходанович Светлана Викторовна, Зверева Валентина Николаевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Митев Владимир Алексеевич, Полякова Ольга Ивановна, Мирошниченко Лидия Михайловна, Ефремова Тамара Павловна

г. Раздельная
Малышев Владимир Яковлевич, Терза Петр Федорович, Рослик Виктор Романович, Яковин Анатолий Трофимович, Сидоренко Валентин Васильевич, Володин Николай Якович, Шевченко Николай Петрович, Денисенко Николай Йосифович, Резниченко Александр Иванович, Рябов Александр Иванович, Попов Владимир Васильевич, Сергеев Андрей Елисеевич, Колосенок Валентина Григорьевна, Котик Параска Федоровна, Бахчеван Елена Яковлевна, Котлярова Лариса Петровна, Семенчук Светлана Григорьевна, Морозова Любовь Васильевна, Штыхно Надежда Леонидовна, Долобанько Любовь Николаевна, Дариенко Светлана Ивановна, Прядко Людмила Николаевна, Чекалина Нина Павловна, Волощенко Татьяна Григорьевна

пгт Овидиополь
Стинский Анатолий Иванович, Малый Савва Александрович, Сальников Владимир Васильевич, Нестеренко Василий Иванович, Чумак Александр Михайлович, Овсянкин Василий Евгеньевич, Луговская Людмила Ивановна, Налюшниченко Наталья Владимировна, Матвеенко Галина Ивановна, Блащук Галина Владимировна, Кучерявая Любовь Николаевна, Дмитриева Вера Петровна, Артемова Татьяна Григорьевна, Мороз Любовь Николаевна

с. Санжейка
Кондони Станислав Владимирович

с. Усатово
Климантов Валерий Петрович, Шеляг Сергей Яковлевич, Корчагин Павел Викторович, Хохлов Александр Иванович, Дизиков Николай Иванович, Поляков Николай Иванович, Григорьева Екатерина Яковлевна, Пачушинская Анна Якимовна, Ищук Таисия Александровна, Ейчис Антонина Евтроповна, Демченко Галина Васильевна

с. Александровка
Королев Николай Степанович, Вовк Николай Пантелеевич, Сикорский Юрий Николаевич, Драганов Андрей Андреевич, Реминный Владимир Михайлович, Реминный Владимир Михайлович, Сависько Валерий Петрович, Тащи Варвара Ивановна, Тащи Варвара Дмитриевна, Тащи Екатерина Харлампеевна, Полянкова Тамара Дмитриевна, Воронина Любовь Антоновна

г. Арциз
Волканов Виктор Георгиевич, Чакир Анатолий Иванович, Залецкий Николай Александрович, Бурлаченко Владимир Михайлович, Ткачук Алексей Петрович, Масляков Николай Федотович, Иванов Иван Васильевич, Колисниченко Анатолий Васильевич, Белогуров Евгений Марксович, Билогуров Евгений Марксович, Дудукина Ольга Николаевна, Урсакий Михаил Зиновьевич, Урсакий Савва Леонтьевич, Бондарь Олег Пантелеевич, Боднарь Олег Пантелеевич, Стеценко Николай Петрович, Федорова Зиновия Степановна, Попик Лариса Николаевна, Бондаренко Лариса Николаевна, Дивочка Екатерина Владимировна, Губанова Мария Федоровна, Ткач Тамара Марковна, Желяпова Домникия Георгиевна, Бойко Домникия Георгиевна, Казакова Анна Федоровна, Мутавчи Мария Николаевна, Першина Нина Александровна, Лыходиевская Лариса Юрьевна, Возна Наталия Ивановна, Пантелеева Галина Ивановна

п. Гвардейское
Мельников Игорь Сергеевич, Горивенко Татьяна Александровна, Заруцкая Галина Владимировна, Чабаненко Татьяна Александровна

п. Светлое
Казаков Юрий Александрович, Ракул Ольга Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Малярчук Василий Александрович, Новицкий Владимир Тимофеевич, Дудкин Александр Степанович, Гукосян Спартак Володович, Ермоленко Владимир Николаевич, Урсол Татьяна Николаевна, Скамьина Татьяна Филипповна, Белодон Нина Алексеевна, Горбатюк Наталия Владимировна

пгт Теплодар
Ерлыков Игорь Константинович, Павленко Николай Иванович, Гладких Вадим Семенович, Живило Татьяна Васильевна, Семелюк Анна Федоровна, Самелюк Анна Федоровна, Шестакова Валентина Николаевна, Семенова Татьяна Павловна, Морванюк Валентина Павловна, Кирилюк Лидия Захаровна, Фролова Елена Ивановна

пгт Фрунзовка
Кербут Вадим Владимирович, Адабаш Валерий Анатольевич, Юрченко Владимир Михайлович, Спориш Виктор Григорьевич, Корой Иван Дмитриевич, Панов Владимир Алексеевич, Панов Владимир Александрович, Вишняков Михаил Сергеевич, Слободенюк Ольга Сергеевна, Гребень Светлана Григорьевна, Волкотруб Нила Николаевна, Кожухарь Тамара Александровна, Полищук Ольга Сергеевна, Волкотруб Нила Николаевна, Афанасьева Валентина Сергеевна

с. Мирное
Ткаченко Николай Петрович, Пашенцева Татьяна Николаевна, Воронецкая Любовь Васильевна, Ткачева Любовь Франковна

с. Великий Дальник
Ивченко Сергей Андреевич, Ксензенко Николай Федорович, Слюсаренко Виктор Григорьевич, Кичук Петр Николаевич, Семенов Олег Гаврилович, Никитчук Михаил Иванович, Волкуненко Валентина Ивановна, Зибарова Ирина Васильевна, Авраменко Вера Михайловна, Козырь Екатерина Владимировна, Чимпоеш Емилия Михайловна

с. Немировское
Алексиенко Александр Сергеевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Матвеев Иван Николаевич, Малостев Николай Петрович

с. Сербка
Бурлаку Василий Иванович, Мищук Николай Николаевич, Божеску Андрей Петрович, Губчик Лидия Ивановна, Усатая Анна Дмитриевна

пгт Суворово
Маламен Михаил Павлович, Маломен Михаил Павлович, Кирова Софья Георгиевна, Петренко Раиса Григорьевна, Мушикова Светлана Дмитриевна, Жукова Нина Степановна

с. Червонознаменка
Попович Василий Иосифович, Попович Василий Йосифович, Павелко Николай Николаевич, Диденко Виктор Владимирович, Пех Валентина Трофимовна, Ковалева Наталия Михайловна, Ковалева Наталья Михайловна, Васьо Галина Павловна, Исмиева Татьяна Иосифовна, Дуда Иванна Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Товкач Николай Петрович, Бабкова Наталия Васильевна, Михальская Валентина Степановна

с. Дальник
Андреев Александр Михайлович, Никитенко Ольга Михайловна

г. Ананьев
Оцел Николай Никифорович, Кондратенко Николай Антонович, Свекла Василий Михайлович, Царюк Николай Андреевич, Соколов Владимир Леонидович, Порфилова Любовь Алексеевна, Стратулат Зинаида Сергеевна, Кушта Светлана Васильевна, Майстренко Ольга Владимировна, Панчешенко Галина Анатольевна

г. Березовка
Скалыга Владимир Пантелеевич, Хорольский Василий Александрович, Пашковский Василий Петрович, Кухаренко Анатолий Григорьевич, Ягодзинский Валерий Григорьевич, Чулин Василий Иванович, Лучер Виктор Эткарович, Перов Николай Сергеевич, Шевченко Валентина Петровна, Скиба Елена Григорьевна, Клинк Людмила Андреевна, Дунева Татьяна Николаевна, Овчинникова Валентина Давидовна, Плетенко Татьяна Ивановна, Легунова Галина Александровна

с. Липецкое
Черний Владимир Иванович, Грабован Евгения Ивановна

с. Алексеевка
Коваль Александр Васильевич, Чашин Виктор Васильевич, Кырлан Андрей Степанович, Кожухаренко Клавдия Ивановна, Ладыженская Светлана Ивановна

с. Ананьев
Абрамов Виктор Михайлович, Петрунько Николай Терентьевич, Иванов Андрей Петрович, Бобко Валентин Николаевич, Мурачковский Николай Григорьевич, Домбровская Вера Васильевна, Чебан Надежда Владимировна

г. Рени
Плукчи Николай Яковлевич, Мокану Иван Степанович, Поливенко Андрей Иванович, Колев Николай Иванович, Матвеев Владимир Васильевич, Християн Николай Хрисантьевич, Християн Николай Хрисантиевич, Дворниченко Иван Ильич, Семененко Иван Федорович, Кривицкий Станислав Станиславович, Юрлов Василий Васильевич, Байбак Сергей Николаевич, Выходец Иван Кондратьевич, Топалов Иван Петрович, Выходец Иван Кондратович, Топала Драгуш Николаевич, Статий Иван Константинович, Айтовский Василий Иванович, Терзи Мария Георгиевна, Замфиреску Елена Петровна, Лукиянчук Галина Прокопиевна, Маргарит Татьяна Николаевна, Мирончук Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Руссу Анна Степановна, Варзарь Елена Игнатьевна, Филькова Валентина Васильевна, Вильшиневская Валентина Васильевна, Столярова Раиса Владимировна, Реуцой Мария Станиславовна, Яловская Клавдия Михайловна, Ларечина Елена Михайловна, Чебан Мария Петровна, Иварович Ольга Семеновна, Ларечина Елена Михайловна, Лефтер Валентина Владимировна, Душко Татьяна Ивановна, Асеева Валентина Павловна, Акриш Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Орловка
Черняну Георгий Николаевич, Иванов Дмитрий Александрович

с. Садовое
Музычук Михаил Иванович, Маргаринт Григорий Захарович, Решетников Виктор Захарович, Чумаченко Светлана Сильвестровна, Узун Мария Афанасьевна, Райлян Любовь Степановна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Спиранин Николай Гаврилович, Марьян Александр Сергеевич, Петрик Екатерина Даниловна, Дубровина Галина Анатольевна, Литвиненко Татьяна Вячеславовна

пгт Ивановка
Хомик Иван Иванович, Бранднер Василий Анатольевич, Терзи Николай Дмитриевич, Элис Яков Георгиевич, Когутяк Николай Михайлович, Гаврилова Мирослава Иосифовна, Гаврылив Мирослава Иосифовна, Базив Мирослава Иосифовна

с. Жовтень
Вацеба Николай Владимирович, Плесцов Николай Александрович

с. Викторовка
Жуган Андрей Николаевич

с. Лески
Донос Василий Фотиевич, Нудный Николай Максимович, Шипинский Михаил Павлович, Гуц Николай Григорьевич, Шульга Татьяна Мироновна, Широкова Вера Петровна

с. Загнитков
Олейник Николай Петрович, Сливинский Петр Степанович, Мазур Людмила Владимировна, Стефанишена Галина Ильинична, Стефанишена Галина Ильинична, Стефанишена Галина Ильевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Кучерявый Николай Иванович, Гныдобыда Василий Федорович, Смолярчук Ольга Семеновна

г. Кодыма
Яковкевыч Сергей Павлович, Яковкевич Сергей Павлович, Власенко Николай Михайлович, Пояцыка Николай Васильевич, Сприха Сергей Петрович, Котикова Екатерина Савельевна, Шевцова Лина Антоновна, Жигулина Ольга Константиновна, Шевчук Антонина Семеновна

с. Выгода
Деревлев Владимир Владимирович, Кучеренко Елена Степановна, Сопун Анна Николаевна, Сапун Анна Николаевна

с. Холмское
Балабан Василий Дмитриевич, Георгиев Петр Дмитриевич, Ильев Николай Степанович, Славов Евгений Федорович, Кищак Иван Юрьевич

с. Безымянка
Кугут Николай Иванович

пгт Великодолинское
Ступак Андрей Николаевич, Тувиченко Станислав Антонович, Тувиченко Леонид Антонович, Деточка Николай Дмитриевич, Никул Александр Павлович, Новицкий Николай Иванович, Норкин Николай Аркадьевич, Кучерявенко Анна Николаевна, Максимова Татьяна Владимировна, Миготина Галина Васильевна, Макарова Валентина Владимировна, Безродная Ольга Евгеньевна, Невмержицкая Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Дмитровка
Бугор Николай Степанович, Унтила Исаак Еремеевич, Сыщук Василий Лукьянович, Сищук Василий Лукьянович, Кичук Степан Павлович, Кысса Василий Петрович, Миогло Савелий Михайлович, Миогло Савва Михайлович, Марангоз Николай Васильевич, Кожукарь Дмитрий Иванович, Колтуклу Андрей Дмитриевич, Янчев Панфил Петрович, Стоянова Мария Афанасьевна, Грекова Нина Васильевна, Бенни Надежда Ивановна, Чепрас Мария Федоровна, Кедик Ольга Харлампиевна, Кожукарь Варвара Александровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Чигин Григорий Владимирович, Никодим Наталья Ивановна, Белопшицкая Людмила Петровна

с. Кислица
Шевченко Петр Павлович, Папушой Николай Мефодьевич, Петренко Андрей Степанович, Пашковская Валентина Ивановна, Пашковская Варвара Ивановна

с. Озерное
Балика Василий Иванович, Бойнегри Михаил Иванович, Посту Владимир Владимирович, Никодим Михаил Федорович, Бошку Василий Николаевич, Балика Евгения Опанасовна, Балика Парасковья Васильевна

с. Староказачье
Белый Николай Семенович, Цвитковский Анатолий Якович, Цветковский Анатолий Якович, Тынкован Евгения Федоровна, Савченко Татьяна Алексиевна

с. Яснополье
Полищук Сергей Васильевич, Крикун Зоя Дмитриевна

г. Балта
Чайковский Анатолий Анатольевич, Тымчик Павел Григорьевич, Шикера Григорий Николаевич, Моргунов Юрий Григорьевич, Чептурян Иван Борисович, Максимов Николай Николаевич, Поборский Георгий Никифорович, Поборский Сергей Никифорович, Поборский Сергей Никифорович, Хворостецкая Людмила Ивановна, Поросюк Вера Ивановна, Антоненко Ирина Семеновна, Гоцюк Анна Ивановна, Кабанюк Александра Ивановна, Резничук Татьяна Ананьевна, Женунтий Нина Юзефовна, Слобицкая Людмила Зиновиевна, Зайченко Галина Петровна, Шкрабак Нина Петровна, Магда Мария Васильевна, Носатова Анна Николаевна, Гоцюк Анна Ивановна, Шагова Анна Федоровна, Злагода Анна Федоровна

г. Беляевка
Довженко Вячеслав Александрович, Степовой Николай Николаевич, Стаповой Николай Николаевич, Пошутыло Владимир Ильич, Радул Сергей Павлович, Кравченко Алексей Михайлович, Красавцев Петр Борисович, Вербенко Николай Васильевич, Маниленко Василий Михайлович, Козловский Владимир Иванович, Приймак Николай Николаевич, Павленко Николай Иванович, Залиский Михаил Дмитриевич, Худоба Александр Николаевич, Бабенко Николай Дмитриевич, Сурженко Владимир Михайлович, Михайлова Галина Борисовна, Янчеглова Домникия Ильевна, Половинкина Елена Леонидовна, Паненко Надежда Ивановна, Попова Любовь Михайловна, Паненко Надежда Ивановна

с. Стояново
Жук Александр Петрович, Толмачев Василий Николаевич, Рожнова Галина Борисовна, Плугова Раиса Александровна

пгт Затишье
Ныркуняк Виктор Петрович, Гаврилюк Николай Викторович, Лысык Галина Адамовна, Лысык Анна Адамовна, Храмова Степанида Леонидовна, Бурянина Нина Анатольевна

с. Оленевка
Шоп Станислав Мартынович, Скляренко Михаил Аркадьевич

с. Первомайское
Шоп Владимир Мартынович

с. Горкивка
Ковальчук Виктор Григорьевич

с. Россияновка
Загородний Иван Михайлович, Сороченко Иван Александрович

с. Евгеневка
Топал Иван Петрович, Кустуров Василий Михайлович

пгт Серпневое
Сакара Константин Григорьевич, Добриогло Маргарита Павловна, Чимпоеш Татьяна Дмитриевна, Чемпоеш Татьяна Дмитриевна, Добриогло Маргарита Павловна

пгт Березино
Степаненко Сергей Григорьєвич, Долин Виталий Михайлович, Журавель Андрей Андреевич, Образенко Андрей Михайлович, Евтушенко Галина Анатольевна, Кожухарь Зинаида Петровна, Кол Анна Филипповна, Медведь Людмила Васильевна

с. Дубиновое
Ланкин Василий Константинович, Соловей Григорий Николаевич, Соловей Георгий Николаевич, Кондратюк Валентина Федоровна

с. Ставрово
Юрчак Владимир Александрович

с. Петровского
Холодулькин Николай Петрович, Цыня Татьяна Ивановна, Циня Татьяна

с. Новониколаевка
Степаненко Георгий Анатольевич, Садковский Омелян Иванович

с. Лощиновка
Иванов Владимир Матвеевич, Костев Степан Михайлович, Димов Валерий Иванович, Минчев Николай Иванович, Кула Иванна Михайловна

с. Ларжанка
Гуренко Виктор Иванович, Левченко Александр Иванович, Громовенко Надежда Федоровна

с. Сафьяны
Громовенко Александр Васильевич, Козаревский Анатолий Дмитриевич, Караванский Борис Андреевич, Никулица Екатерина Федоровна

с. Утконосовка
Чепой Георгий Степанович, Киру Николай Владимирович, Делегеоз Людмила Юлиановна, Делигиез Людмила Юлиевна

с. Каланчак
Терзи Николай Игнатьевич, Банкова Евдокия Афанасьевна

с. Софиевка
Кузьменко Василий Иванович, Тюпа Андрей Васильевич

с. Богатое
Переверза Николай Петрович, Безрукав Дмитрий Васильевич, Шишман Иван Иванович, Бабенко Василий Григорьевич, Шишман Иван Иванович, Куртян Ефрем Иванович, Димова Надежда Ивановна, Картелян Любовь Яковлевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Копец Николай Яковлевич, Шалимова Зинаида Георгиевна

пгт Бородино
Спирженко Михаил Иванович, Страдник Мария Кирилловна, Страдник Марина Кирилловна

с. Боково
Рахлицкий Леонид Николаевич, Савчук Петр Васильевич

с. Роксоланы
Гарнаженко Владимир Юрьевич, Мороз Варвара Андреевна

с. Новая Покровка
Лупя Алексей Степанович

с. Першотравневое
Мариогло Николай Михайлович, Шамсудинов Равиль Шан, Тупко Галина Андреевна, Стоилаки Ольга Пименовна

с. Михайлополь
Цвилюк Валерий Владимирович, Гладун Николай Андреевич, Якимишин Василий Феодосьевич, Якимишин Василий Феодосиевич

с. Салганы
Борец Николай Иванович, Молчанова Евгения Григорьевна, Шкробот Ольга Леонидовна, Тиханская Ольга Константиновна, Лагутина Нина Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Бабанин Борис Петрович, Дикусаренко Николай Якимович

с. Крутояровка
Ротарь Андрей Алексеевич, Сырбу Раиса Семеновна

г. Вилковое
Галицкий Игорь Михайлович, Горшенин Александр Иванович, Чернов Николай Прокопьевич, Артеменко Виктор Федорович, Новиков Владимир Леонович, Ковалев Александр Иванович, Галицкий Игорь Михайлович, Маринов Федор Акимович, Прокопенко Надежда Михайловна, Маковецкая Татьяна Максимовна, Шарченко Раиса Андреевна, Руссу Анна Илларионовна

с. Перекрестово
Яников Виктор Иванович, Грозивчак Екатерина Васильевна

с. Петровка
Ботнарь Андрей Тимофеевич, Болдасенко Владимир Трофимович, Ботнарь Андрей Тимофеевич, Чаус Татьяна Ивановна, Кахчи Татьяна Ивановна, Синчук Наталия Михайловна, Солтанова Александра Григорьевна, Козырева Галина Васильевна

с. Крыжановка
Захарянц Георгий Семенович, Попов Анатолий Витальевич, Панченко Иван Константинович, Мазуренко Владимир Иванович, Баркарь Валерий Анатольевич, Бякова Лидия Михайловна, Кравченко Ольга Ивановна, Витюкова Зинаида Ивановна

с. Саражинка
Херсун Николай Павлович

пгт Александровка
Мешалкин Владимир Николаевич, Пирогов Григорий Иванович, Кулик Андрей Павлович

с. Вольное
Влах Иван Иванович, Пепельжи Мария Георгиевна

с. Веселая Долина
Желясков Иван Васильевич, Костенко Владимир Ильич, Круглов Александр Петрович, Масалютина Татьяна Михайловна, Цехмайстренко Любовь Евгеньевна

с. Жовтневое
Герделеско Михаил Парфенович, Иванова Матрена Петровна, Кайрачка Валентина Михайловна, Кайрячка Валентина Михайловна, Бурук Домникия Ивановна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Данев Владимир Петрович, Донев Владимир Петрович, Мороз Валентина Николаевна, Олейник Варвара Андреевна, Овчаренко Варвара Андреевна

с. Каменное
Гусар Николай Тихонович

с. Ясеново Первое
Крыжановский Григорий Якович

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Логинов Виталий Петрович, Сюкол Андрей Петрович

с. Катериновка Первая
Хливнюк Николай Николаевич, Чабаненко Людмила Сергеевна

с. Барабой
Лукащук Николай Иванович

с. Новоградковка
Гаевский Вячеслав Марьянович, Рудик Александр Петрович, Рудык Александр Петрович

п. Дзинилор
Лефтер Федор Семенович

с. Фурмановка
Спивак Николай Петрович, Шестюк Александра Ивановна

с. Десантное
Сташенко Иван Иванович, Передерий Павел Павлович, Соколова Лидия Ивановна, Теслюк Лидия Ивановна, Иванова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Омельян Николай Кондратович

с. Граденицы
Бобрышов Николай Дмитриевич, Комарова Екатерина Николаевна

с. Каменское
Савкун Иван Георгиевич, Цуркан Андрей Петрович

с. Прилиманское
Осипенко Николай Андреевич

с. Кирнички
Гергинов Федор Павлович, Симичеев Анатолий Афанасьевич

с. Василевка
Панасюк Василий Мойсеевич, Шушулков Василий Николаевич, Кунев Иван Николаевич, Доброродный Николай Владимирович, Варимез Прасковья Константиновна, Еремкина Людмила Семеновна, Новак Галина Станиславовна, Петрова Прасковия Дмитриевна, Петрова Прасковья Дмитриевна, Карлангыч Домникия Дмитриевна, Шкафер Валентина Владимировна

с. Роздол
Почтаренко Николай Александрович

с. Нагорное
Танов Федор Георгиевич, Касаджи Петр Степанович, Ковальжи Нина Николаевна, Петрова Ефросинья Ильинична, Мартынюк Людмила Андреевна

п. Оксамитное
Мошев Федор Васильевич

с. Банновка
Чилибийский Михаил Дмитриевич, Кириленко Домникия Георгиевна

с. Конопляное
Федюк Александр Дмитриевич, Перевертайло Иван Васильевич

пгт Николаевка
Шаранов Анатолий Николаевич, Романов Валентин Николаевич, Чайковская Людмила Степановна, Буряченко Вера Николаевна, Голтян Ольга Максимовна, Лищинская Надежда Степановна

с. Михайловка
Спорыш Василий Захарович, Бернацкий Николай Петрович, Карай Степан Эманоилович, Заборина Надежда Демьяновна, Урсу Валентина Степановна

с. Новоселовка
Бежан Георгий Михайлович, Кожохарь Виктор Алексеевич, Кожухарь Виктор Алексеевич, Червоняк Николай Анатольевич, Реу Георгий Трофимович, Бузган Федор Федорович, Лопотан Иван Николаевич, Тукан Василий Николаевич, Реу Георгий Трофимович, Сырбу Ефросиния Васильевна, Билошицкая Ефросиния Васильевна, Мамалыга Галина Трифоновна, Земляная Тамара Васильевна, Стамати Валентина Ивановна, Мырка Вероника Фоминична, Чебан Татьяна Никифоровна, Карайван Варвара Павловна, Карайван Вера Павловна, Урум Галина Дмитриевна, Мырка Вероника Фоминична, Штумбенко Светлана Александровна, Овчинникова Валентина Давыдовна

с. Елизаветовка
Камнев Михаил Илларионович, Севастьянова Анастасия Федоровна

с. Перемога
Чиканчи Иван Иванович

с. Струмок
Никитенко Василий Артемович, Кошельник Иван Данилович, Григорович Любовь Владимировна

с. Рыбацкое
Загорняк Михаил Владимирович, Малицкая Лидия Гнатовна, Малицкая Лидия Игнатьевна

с. Приморское
Гавриленко Борис Петрович, Басс Александр Васильевич, Плачинда Константин Петрович, Федорова Зоя Антоновна, Рыбальченко Галина Сергеевна

с. Красное
Желев Иван Сергеевич, Тамайлы Иван Ильич, Томайлы Иван Ильич

с. Червоное
Коваржик Николай Петрович

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Кривицкий Станислав Станиславович

с. Сергиевка
Куликов Леонтий Федорович, Гусева Валентина Куприяновна

с. Петропавловка
Блудов Степан Яковлевич, Юрьева Людмила Харитоновна

с. Забары
Федорончук Николай Федорович

с. Колисное
Михов Василий Владимирович, Димов Василий Георгиевич, Адырова Анна Ивановна, Олейниченко Мария Васильевна, Моргунова Мария Николаевна, Статирова Варвара Георгиевна, Какаринова Варвара Дмитриевна, Адырова Анна Ивановна, Алайбова Варвара Михайловна, Квасевич Татьяна Павловна

с. Фараоновка
Чофу Александр Петрович, Чофу Александр Петрович, Евпак Анна Павловна, Кравченко Раиса Аксентьевна

с. Исаево
Склифус Александр Александрович

с. Веселое
Черниенко Анатолий Андреевич, Бебик Николай Алексеевич

с. Малаевцы
Василинга Николай Иванович, Берина Светлана Иосифовна

с. Сербы
Мастега Леонтий Иванович, Марценюк Анатолий Владимирович

с. Красноселка
Пашалы Николай Георгиевич, Копец Николай Якович, Обелец Сергей Иванович, Мороз Александр Александрович, Кушнир Наталия Васильевна, Зубкова Наталья Ивановна, Муженко Любовь Тимофеевна, Зубкова Наталия Ивановна

с. Ореховка
Митков Иван Степанович, Митев Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Новые Трояны
Константинов Георгий Иванович, Домущи Степан Феодосьевич, Филиппов Иван Филиппович, Тодоров Михаил Дмитриевич, Николаев Иван Иванович, Енакиева Анна Ивановна, Деревенко Елена Степановна

с. Калчевая
Иванюк Иван Николаевич, Нотевский Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Кичук Валентина Ивановна, Нотевская Елена Степановна

с. Стрюково
Браилко Николай Сергеевич, Бурковский Владимир Иванович, Кравченко Валентина Андреевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Ненов Леонид Христофорович, Куцарев Захарий Матвеевич, Найденова Валентина Ивановна, Семенова Мария Константиновна, Добрева Зинаида Николаевна

с. Долинское
Дариенко Виктор Федорович, Половой Анатолий Михайлович, Унтилов Андрей Николаевич, Орлова Лариса Михайловна, Петрова Феодора Николаевна, Вавилова Валентина Васильевна, Яворская Любовь Ивановна

с. Пасечное
Дулгер Николай Терентьевич

пгт Лиманское
Лагутин Александр Алексеевич, Прядка Андрей Михайлович, Гурченко Антонина Константиновна, Шаблевская Людмила Алексеевна, Скоморохова Татьяна Васильевна, Емельянова Валентина Александровна, Эмельянова Валентина Александровна

с. Надлиманское
Крупа Эдуард Степанович, Комендант Леонид Анатольевич, Парфенюк Владимир Павлович, Парфенюк Зоя Алексеевна, Савочкина Мария Сергеевна

с. Смолянка
Кобец Григорий Федорович

с. Железнодорожное
Обрежа Николай Александрович, Мартелога Анатолий Дмитриевич, Обрежа Николай Александрович, Топалов Иван Петрович, Ромалийская Александра Константиновна, Мазарова Мария Степановна, Кара Любовь Андревна, Кара Любовь Андреевна

с. Ровно
Горя Иван Сидорович, Матчина Надежда Петровна, Джигова Анна Лукьяновна

с. Белолесье
Липовый Константин Михайлович, Киосак Станислав Иванович

с. Котловина
Салабаш Георгий Георгиевич, Казаны Анна Захаровна

с. Малый Фонтан
Присяжнюк Павел Александрович, Бондарев Василий Михайлович, Бондар Василий Михайлович

п. Борщи
Денисенко Василий Евтихович, Китайская Алла Яковлевна, Китайская Алла Яковлевна

с. Куяльник
Паладий Василий Николаевич, Харченко Николай Владимирович

с. Городное
Константинов Степан Петрович, Кевров Иван Филиппович, Газибар Екатерина Васильевна, Газибар Екатерина Георгиевна, Стоянова Елена Петровна

с. Черкесы
Гоменюк Анатолий Николаевич

с. Лиманское
Белалы Леонид Ильич, Белали Леонид Ильич, Урум Иван Константинович, Стойко Александр Дмитриевич, Кожокару Мария Федоровна, Геока Анна Дмитриевна

с. Новое
Старенков Юрий Федотович

с. Криничное
Радев Панас Иванович, Русанжик Дмитрий Лазаревич, Русанжик Дмитрий Лазарович, Денкова Софья Николаевна, Добрева Анна Ивановна, Живодерова Домникия Степановна

с. Бакша
Педаховский Григорий Александрович, Манченко Любовь Рудольфовна

с. Якова
Полубняк Николай Николаевич

с. Степановка
Барбанягра Иван Петрович, Шпарталов Николай Георгиевич, Барбанягра Иван Петрович, Костюк Мария Михайловна, Олейник Вера Михайловна

с. Матросская
Гончарук Андрей Андреевич

пгт Сарата
Кантарович Евгений Линкович, Побаранчук Николай Филипович, Семенов Александр Владимирович, Журавель Ольга Ивановна, Кобыленко Тамара Ивановна, Станева Александра Анатольевна, Козлова Лидия Федоровна, Комышан Зоя Леонидовна, Янева Нина Васильевна

с. Авидовка
Синчук Василий Филиппович

с. Новогригорьевка
Чеботан Сергей Данилович

с. Карнагоровое
Шестаков Олег Петрович

с. Дачное
Сергеев Андрей Елисеевич, Щербатюк Анатолий Петрович, Шаламанов Владимир Владимирович, Жученко Виктор Николаевич, Томова Наталья Ефимовна, Савицкая Надежда Степановна, Афонина Елена Анатольевна, Томова Наталия Ефимовна

с. Нестойта
Савинчук Андрей Степанович

с. Греково Первое
Корня Иван Владимирович

с. Гонората
Юрковский Виктор Васильевич, Соколовский Анатолий Степанович, Исанов Молдагалей Кадырович, Исанов Молдагалей Кадирович, Бойчук Июлья Васильевна, Бойчук Июлия Васильевна

с. Ставково
Ландин Виктор Данилович

с. Броская
Альберт Николай Иванович, Хачик Владимир Максимович, Босых Валерий Иванович, Гребенюк Евдокия Иосиповна, Бойченко Людмила Евдокимовна

с. Кагарлык
Витковский Алексей Петрович, Витковский Алексей Петрович

с. Холодная Балка
Курган Александр Викторович, Годулян Людмила Георгиевна, Вигурская Галина Семеновна

с. Чоботаровка
Строй Александр Васильевич

с. Петродолинское
Ситарчук Василий Дмитриевич, Петлюк Юлия Леонтьевна, Шумахер Анна Васильевна

с. Яски
Ковалев Николай Иванович, Пуркарь Михаил Владимирович, Клименко Галина Павловна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Драч Василий Николаевич, Москалева Мария Николаевна

с. Лиман
Кожухаренко Александр Куприянович, Лященко Людмила Феногеновна, Тараненко Раиса Николаевна, Никитенко Эльвира Дмитриевна

пгт Слободка
Шепотько Владимир Аксентьевич, Школьный Николай Яковлевич, Молдавская Людмила Павловна, Ротарь Любовь Григорьевна, Белокур Валентина Адамовна

с. Табаки
Димов Василий Николаевич, Бахчиванжи Ольга Александровна, Курдова Екатерина Харлампиевна, Яланжи Зинаида Дмитриевна, Кулинская Мария Петровна, Шкепеско Александра Федоровна

с. Старые Трояны
Диногло Степан Иванович, Байрактар Екатерина Викторовна

с. Новая Еметовка
Гоцуляк Степан Иосифович

с. Дивизия
Ляшенко Василий Пантелеевич, Артений Надежда Михайловна, Цуркан Евгения Емельяновна

с. Черная
Щабельский Василий Пантелеевич, Щабельский Василий Пантилимонович, Плешко Валентин Александрович, Боберчев Николай Иванович, Боберцев Николай Иванович, Брижатый Василий Васильевич, Кальян Тамара Евгеньевна, Гергель Людмила Ивановна

пгт Таирово
Гнатюк Николай Владимирович, Гниличенко Наталья Ивановна, Возняк Екатерина Максимовна, Костенко Людмила Александровна

пгт Хлебодарское
Матюшин Валерий Алексеевич, Пилипенко Вячеслав Николаевич, Чебан Николай Николаевич, Пилипенко Вячеслав Николаевич, Баштанар Станислав Иванович, Сливинский Юрий Евгеньевич, Зинчук Василий Владимирович, Куриенко Ольга Ивановна

с. Чогодаровка
Ткач Василий Иванович

с. Писаревка
Скрыпник Виктор Иванович, Гоцуляк Вера Степановна, Гоцуляк Вера Степановна

с. Беленое
Шаульский Виталий Михайлович

с. Заря Труда
Ангелов Станислав Семенович

пгт Красные Окны
Дембовский Борис Николаевич, Серман Николай Ильич, Попа Лидия Васильевна, Барабаш Светлана Ивановна, Гайдайчук Анна Алексеевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Кравченко Андрей Васильевич, Звягинцева Екатерина Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Ралев Василий Степанович, Недов Иван Георгиевич

с. Делень
Митали Михаил Георгиевич, Глуган Федора Захаровна, Глуган Феодора Захарьевна

с. Теплица
Карадимогло Федор Харлампович, Колосова Валентина Григорьевна

с. Новосамарка
Гармадский Василий Константинович

с. Мирнополье
Субботин Николай Николаевич, Бобейко Дмитрий Яковлевич, Фаркаш Раиса Петровна, Галкина Галина Николаевна, Стоянова Любовь Александровна

с. Кучурган
Черныш Григорий Анатольевич

с. Новоукраинка
Драгуш Степан Михайлович, Лукович Анна Степановна

с. Козачий Яр
Полознюк Василий Николаевич, Сивак Александр Васильевич

с. Глубокое
Федоров Владимир Кириллович

г. Татарбунары
Гоженко Михаил Ефимович, Зимченко Николай Иванович, Кулик Андрей Николаевич, Коваль Василий Иванович, Рышковский Вячеслав Михайлович, Кондратьев Николай Николаевич, Ильченко Людмила Афеногеновна, Гирник Евгения Филипповна, Паюк Надежда Владимировна, Кваша Надежда Георгиевна, Зубак Меланья Кирилловна, Коломиец Людмила Георгиевна, Литвинова Валентина Александровна, Георгиева Наталья Ивановна, Павлищева Елена Николаевна, Федорова Валентина Дмитриевна, Федорова Василина Дмитриевна, Зечу Лидия Федоровна, Калантарчук Акулина Степановна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Базан Илья Дмитриевич

пгт Петровка
Илькив Николай Михайлович, Клочков Вадим Петрович, Кочуров Юрий Виссарионович, Трефилова Светлана Михайловна, Дудник Антонина Григорьевна, Бурля Валентина Леоньевна, Сазонова Жанна Николаевна, Киран Мария Дмитриевна

с. Тузлы
Ткаченко Николай Гаврилович, Деменюк Александр Петрович, Кушнир Лидия Ивановна, Холостенко Раиса Трофимовна

с. Надеждовка
Чуприн Владимир Иванович

с. Новопавловка
Тимчук Николай Иванович, Тимчук Надежда Петровна, Курышкина Галина Ивановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Вишневский Владимир Александрович, Виноградская Людмила Васильевна, Горивенко Татьяна Александровна

с. Новокарбовка
Волошановский Михаил Васильевич

с. Егоровка
Маначин Сергей Иванович, Гаврилова Наталия Александровна, Гаврилова Наталья Александровна

п. Набережное
Сажнев Николай Иванович, Вайсеро Лариса Александровна

с. Беленькое
Мазуренко Анатолий Петрович, Федорова Ольга Ивановна

с. Грабово
Каташинский Степан Константинович, Трыморуш Валентина Федоровна, Осадчук Екатерина Ивановна

с. Малоплоское
Бондарев Евгений Васильевич

с. Маяки
Гончаренко Николай Иванович, Смирнов Николай Владимирович, Егорцева Екатерина Михайловна, Егорцева Екатерина Михайловна

с. Сенное
Балтян Владимир Павлович

с. Демидово
Шигапов Гаиса Хайдарович

с. Августовка
Цуркан Александр Михайлович, Кудренко Андрей Антонович, Нечаева Вера Петровна

с. Марковка
Поворознюк Андрей Якимович

с. Приозерное
Крачун Анатолий Васильевич, Кречун Анатолий Васильевич

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Руденко Анатолий Федорович

с. Щербанка
Воронюк Николай Григорьевич, Малюта Лидия Ивановна

с. Солтановка
Лясота Валерий Иванович, Фицай Зинаида Ивановна, Мельниченко Надежда Ивановна, Корой Галина Васильевна

с. Пасицели
Цобенко Николай Николаевич

с. Великоплоское
Красильников Александр Николаевич, Семидетнова Анна Федоровна, Кожанова Анна Петровна, Кожанова Анна Петровна

с. Кошары
Васка Илья Николаевич, Якубова Татьяна Васильевна, Бричкарь Надежда Филипповна

с. Онисково
Васильев Михаил Матвеевич

с. Дибровка
Нестеренко Виталий Васильевич

с. Малодолинское
Ермоленко Борис Николаевич, Моргунов Владимир Николаевич, Назаров Леонид Викторович, Бахарева Надежда Георгиевна, Шевченко Людмила Васильевна, Феоктистова Иннеса Станиславовна, Павлова Павлина Ивановна

с. Плавни
Кеся Георгий Петрович, Кеся Тамара Зиновьевна

с. Оброчное
Романенко Николай Федорович

с. Лесное
Бондаренко Владимир Петрович

с. Мардаровка
Цуркан Николай Валерьевич

с. Новопетровка
Купченко Анатолий Николаевич

с. Настасьевка
Согутовский Василий Федорович

с. Ольгиново
Прокопенко Александр Борисович

с. Свердлово
Шуть Николай Федорович, Костенко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Славяносербская
Ткаченко Александр Иванович

п. Степовое
Ясницкий Николай Ярославович

с. Воровского
Данилюк Александр Сергеевич, Данилюк Александр Сергеевич

с. Марьяновка
Полищук Николай Явтихович

пгт Радостное
Дикий Виктор Михайлович, Колодяжная Наталья Васильевна, Исмиева Татьяна Иосифовна, Немирская Александра Степановна

пгт Авангард
Белобров Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Березань
Чеботан Николай Васильевич, Слышик Виктор Александрович

с. Орджоникидзе
Полиха Василий Владимирович, Шевчук Николай Дмитриевич

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Недолуженко Александр Николаевич, Лайко Ольга Семеновна

с. Петровское
Георгиеш Дмитрий Эммануилович

с. Молодежное
Назаров Леонид Викторович, Кушнир Елена Александровна

с. Бритовка
Журавлев Николай Васильевич, Добровольская Валентина Георгиевна, Костенко Мелания Семеновна, Добровольская Валентина Георгиевна

с. Богуново
Лупаштян Николай Иванович, Горбатюк Наталья Владимировна

с. Шимково
Агамалян Левон Ромеович

с. Старые Шомполы
Полубняк Николай Николаевич, Устичук Галина Дмитриевна

с. Виноградовка
Бойко Николай Николаевич, Мацыбон Домникия Дмитриевна, Магла Домникия Дмитриевна, Дели Елена Дмитриевна, Недева Акулина Ивановна, Атанасова Мария Ивановна, Митева Вера Семеновна, Митева Анна Ивановна, Сеиз Мария Степановна

с. Адамовка
Ивано Николай Михайлович

с. Кривая Балка
Ищенко Владимир Васильевич

с. Благодатное
Андоньев Юрий Григорьевич, Чакир Лидия Константиновна

с. Гандрабури
Половой Анатолий Михайлович, Яшина Надежда Гавриловна

с. Жеребково
Пустовой Василий Иванович, Петеляк Ала Васильевна

с. Перелеты
Колисныченко Григорий Николаевич

с. Федосеевка
Подолян Анатолий Николаевич, Борсуковская Анна Ивановна

с. Великая Балка
Войцеховский Леонид Сатурович

с. Пирожная
Кушнир Евгений Николаевич

с. Пужайково
Кудренко Владимир Филиппович, Горбатюк Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Калиновка
Кеварк-оглы Григорий Владимирович, Кеварк-оглы Григорий Валерьевич, Батяла Мария Ивановна

с. Добридневка
Подорожнюк Людмила Ивановна

с. Ленино
Юрова Любовь Ивановна, Чумак Анна Николаевна

с. Котовка
Нестерова Валентина Ивановна

пгт Затока
Скибенко Галина Николаевна, Ефремова Тамара Павловна

с. Буциновка
Олийниченко Наталья Ивановна

с. Байтали
Волошина Галина Ивановна, Столярчук Галина Ивановна

с. Благоево
Ергиева Надежда Ивановна

п. Жовтновка
Петрова Парасковия Дмитриевна, Самборская Валентина Николаевна

с. Заводовка
Бойчук Анна Юрьевна

с. Успеновка
Волчкова Екатерина Ивановна, Соменкова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Зброжкивка
Святковская Валентина Владимировна

с. Будеи
Скалецкая Галина Ананьевна, Крищенская Анна Фотиевна, Долгая Екатерина Ильевна

с. Макарово
Лабунец Тамара Петровна

с. Новые Капланы
Терзи Анна Георгиевна

с. Вестерничаны
Киливнык Екатерина Ивановна, Киливник Екатерина Ивановна

с. Островное
Сейрик Елена Афанасьевна, Ганчева Анна Арсентьевна

с. Прямобалка
Карагенова Ольга Викторовна

с. Виноградное
Шмидт Екатерина Никитовна, Тодорова Мария Васильевна, Ганева Вера Дмитриевна, Здравкова Мария Родионовна, Здравкова Мария Радионовна, Ганчева Александра Николаевна, Слюсарчук Валентина Ивановна, Сиволапенко Лидия Эдуардовна

с. Андреевка
Подолько Татьяна Константиновна

с. Гудевичево
Бречко Мария Николаевна

с. Трудовое
Балан Варвара Мефодьевна

с. Песчаная
Головатюк Лидия Николаевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Бондаренко Валентина Аскаровна, Харченко Валентина Аскаровна

с. Комарашевое
Ревюк Раиса Павловна, Ревьюк Раиса Павловна

с. Меняйловка
Чебан Наталья Михайловна

с. Новосельское
Карачебан Валентина Петровна, Быркы Елена Савелиевна, Бырка Елена Савельевна

с. Малая Василовка
Крохмаль Людмила Николаевна

с. Молога
Михайличенко Лидия Алексеевна, Зайцева Галина Павловна

с. Плоское
Усатенко Екатерина Васильевна, Райлян Анна Марковна

с. Корытное
Гловацкая Мария Степановна

с. Долиновка
Гопаца Вера Сидоровна, Гопаца Вера Сидоровна

с. Чистоводное
Бабилэв Людмила Васильевна

с. Дубовое
Рыдловская Любовь Григорьевна, Чернолуцкая Лидия Ивановна

с. Коховка
Мегалатий Татьяна Павловна

пгт Коминтерновское
Литовченко Зинаида Дмитриевна, Буряковская Валентина Ивановна, Владыко Валентина Ивановна, Литовченко Зинаида Дмитриевна, Годлевская Наталия Александровна

с. Комишевка
Рогожа Валентина Владимировна

с. Калачовка
Кушнир Домникия Васильевна, Кушнир Домника Васильевна

с. Лужанка
Кройтор Лидия Ивановна, Узун Лидия Ивановна, Быкова Мария Степановна

с. Маразлеевка
Шевченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Удобное
Питченко Наталия Тихоновна, Караблуд Серафима Павловна, Караблут Серафима Павловна

с. Цибуловка
Ленок Анна Павловна

с. Новоборисовка
Кундева Валентина Дмитриевна, Нагога Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Староселье
Чебан Надежда Андреевна

с. Малигоново
Вихренко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Старые Маяки
Степанчук Екатерина Федоровна, Степанчук Екатерина Федоровна

с. Заречное
Брыль Варвара Николаевна

с. Вишневое
Харабарь Лидия Михайловна

с. Надежда
Яровенко Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Бурдовка
Процык Валентина Филиповна

с. Баштанков
Олийнык Галина Васильевна

с. Лисогорка
Люберанская Наталья Андреевна, Червонюк Ольга Степановна

с. Кирово
Кухаренко Варвара Константиновна

с. Розквит
Дмитриева Елена Григорьевна, Дмитриева Елена Григорьевна

с. Ряснополь
Швец Валентина Ивановна

с. Базарянка
Квашнина Людмила Алексеевна

с. Светлодолинское
Кравченко Зинаида Евдокимовна, Кравченко Зиновия Евдокимовна, Кравченко Зинаида Евдокимовна

с. Павловка
Доброва Валентина Ивановна, Чернышева Мария Дмитриевна, Карай Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Русская Слободка
Врона Анна Васильевна

с. Самойловка
Мазурик Александр Григорьевич, Папушоя Вера Антоновна

с. Полезное
Макаришина Екатерина Ивановна

с. Майори
Бурима Вера Антоновна

с. Качуровка
Церковнюк Екатерина Леонидовна

с. Скосаровка
Мириакре Лидия Борисовна, Мирякри Лидия Борисовна

с. Доброалександровка
Абдизова Наташа Султановна, Антоненко Вера Михайловна, Абдизова Наталья Султановна, Богачук Екатерина Михайловна

с. Карналеевка
Спасова Валентина Васильевна

с. Выгон
Попа Лилия Владимировна

с. Широкая Балка
Самочерная Елена Петровна

с. Волковское
Хома Валентина Васильевна, Хомовская Александра Николаевна, Любченко Александра Николаевна

с. Ракулово
Загорулько Мария Степановна

с. Плоцк
Шерстнякова Галина Алексеевна, Шесьнякова Галина Алексеевна, Шерстянкова Галина Алексеевна

с. Валентиновка
Господарюк Зиновия Макаровна

с. Сухомлиново
Исмиева Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Казацкое
Покосенко Надежда Васильевна, Волошина Надежда Васильевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Андриеш Валентина Алексеевна, Котреняца Валентина Алексеевна

с. Одрадово
Паладуца Мария Ивановна

с. Чапаевка
Вербульская Людмила Сергеевна

п. Новая Коваливка
Франчук Вера Антоновна

с. Главани
Тукусер Валентина Михайловна, Арабаджи Мелания Федоровна, Топалова Прасковия Васильевна, Димитрова Парасковья Андреевна, Димитрова Прасковия Андреевна, Димитрова Прасковья Андреевна

с. Вишняки
Бакреу Любовь Павловна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Михайлюк Станислава Осиповна

с. Брынивка
Иванова Надежда Афанасьевна

с. Долинка
Падалкина Нина Андреевна, Руснак Елена Андреевна

с. Новосавицкое
Войникова Валентина Алексеевна

с. Сычавка
Якубова Татьяна Васильевна

пгт Цебриково
Ярофенко Людмила Анатольевна

с. Антонюки
Пивненко Любовь Васильевна

с. Великокомаровка
Дьякова Валентина Ивановна

с. Арчепитовка
Петеляк Алла Васильевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Ибриян Наталия Ивановна

с. Покровка
Шедевр Людмила Николаевна

с. Борисовка
Климчук Лукия Мефодьевна

с. Ставки
Евдокимова Лина Францевна

с. Довжанка
Корновал Надежда Николаевна

с. Горское
Гайер Елена Адольфовна

с. Ильичовка
Лешина Анжела Фомовна

с. Мариновка
Макарова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Поплавка
Повстанюк Татьяна Николаевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Корниенко Алла Васильевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Горяистова Мария Григорьевна

с. Новопокровка
Попко Анна Александровна

с. Голица
Дюльгер Пелагия Семеновна

с. Великобоярка
Гетманец Светлана Ивановна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru